(112) Damen Elite B

35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - (112) Damen Elite B

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall          km/h
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Zemp Melanie           85 Entlebuch              1:43.54,3       -----  (2138)  Frau     22.   24,365
    2. Rigoni Sara            80 I-Imer Tn              1:44.59,9      1.05,6  (2116)  Frau     28.   24,111
    3. Egli Silvia            69 Schachen LU            1:47.22,2      3.27,9  (2145)  Frau     37.   23,579
    4. Lodi Orietta           70 I-Imer                 1:48.13,7      4.19,4  (2092)  Frau     42.   23,392
    5. Riatsch Seraina Ursina 74 Sent                   1:48.32,5      4.38,2  (2114)  Frau     43.   23,324
    6. Gruber Seraina         70 Klosters               1:50.28,2      6.33,9  (2063)  Frau     49.   22,917
    7. Donzallaz Nicole       81 Vuadens                1:51.33,3      7.39,0  (2048)  Frau     51.   22,694
    8. Laner Barbara          73 A-Oberndorf in Tirol   1:51.38,0      7.43,7  (2146)  Frau     53.   22,678
    9. Forstner Renate        77 D-Raubling             1:51.40,5      7.46,2  (2148)  Frau     54.   22,670
   10. Steiger Annette        72 D-Todtnau              1:51.51,8      7.57,5  (2127)  Frau     55.   22,632
   11. Jud Ursina             58 Wiesen GR              1:52.06,9      8.12,6  (2077)  Frau     56.   22,581
   12. Berri Annina           80 Flims Dorf             1:52.16,1      8.21,8  (2034)  Frau     58.   22,550
   13. Nitsche Susan          78 D-Marienberg           1:52.20,8      8.26,5  (2102)  Frau     59.   22,534
   14. Moser Monika           65 Andelfingen            1:52.50,4      8.56,1  (2099)  Frau     60.   22,436
   15. Bürgler Simone         81 Winterthur             1:52.58,8      9.04,5  (2044)  Frau     61.   22,408
   16. Colnaghi Laura         54 I-Aicurzio             1:53.20,2      9.25,9  (2005)  Frau     62.   22,337
   17. Hahn Maren             77 D-Dettingen            1:54.36,6     10.42,3  (2065)  Frau     64.   22,089
   18. Küng Petra             85 Glarus                 1:55.08,7     11.14,4  (2086)  Frau     65.   21,987
   19. Koch Sarah             75 Zuoz                   1:55.15,6     11.21,3  (2081)  Frau     66.   21,965
   20. Müller Gabi            74 Luzern                 1:55.19,6     11.25,3  (2100)  Frau     67.   21,952
   21. Müller Sandra          75 Giswil                 1:55.38,3     11.44,0  (2017)  Frau     68.   21,893
   22. Bünter Antonia         82 Engelberg              1:55.57,6     12.03,3  (2041)  Frau     69.   21,832
   23. Nicca Margret          70 Samedan                1:56.27,0     12.32,7  (2018)  Frau     70.   21,740
   24. Schumacher Tanja       84 Entlebuch              1:56.29,9     12.35,6  (2124)  Frau     71.   21,731
   25. Jäger Helen            64 Vättis                 1:56.38,5     12.44,2  (2074)  Frau     72.   21,704
   26. Rentsch Ruth           78 Wasen im Emmental      1:56.47,9     12.53,6  (2111)  Frau     73.   21,675
   27. Ressnig Ursula         75 Davos Platz            1:56.53,7     12.59,4  (2112)  Frau     74.   21,657
   28. Reinhardt Caroline     60 Willisau               1:56.54,4     13.00,1  (2110)  Frau     75.   21,655
   29. Rütsche Elisabeth      61 St. Gallen             1:56.56,2     13.01,9  (2117)  Frau     76.   21,650
   30. Heim Franziska         55 Gränichen              1:56.59,3     13.05,0  (2068)  Frau     77.   21,640
   31. Bürgi Rita             74 Magglingen             1:57.03,7     13.09,4  (2043)  Frau     78.   21,627
   32. Etter Barbla           78 Madulain               1:58.04,0     14.09,7  (2052)  Frau     79.   21,442
   33. Wasescha Beatrice      77 St. Moritz             1:58.08,4     14.14,1  (2132)  Frau     80.   21,429
   34. Dirr Susanne           69 D-Reichersbeuern       1:58.27,1     14.32,8  (2047)  Frau     81.   21,373
   35. Maag Regula            72 Celerina               1:58.31,3     14.37,0  (2095)  Frau     82.   21,360
   36. Pasquier Julie         82 Les Moulins            1:58.49,7     14.55,4  (2105)  Frau     83.   21,305
   37. Inauen Christa         62 Samedan                1:59.06,4     15.12,1  (2073)  Frau     84.   21,255
   38. Riatsch Corina         63 Ardez                  1:59.30,9     15.36,6  (2113)  Frau     85.   21,183
   39. Lempen Claudia         82 Lenk im Simmental      1:59.38,0     15.43,7  (2089)  Frau     86.   21,162
   40. Bundi Annatina         70 Chur                   2:00.11,0     16.16,7  (2040)  Frau     87.   21,065
   41. Hofer Andrea           79 Männedorf              2:00.13,1     16.18,8  (2070)  Frau     88.   21,059
   42. Flühler Silvia         78 Oberdorf NW            2:00.15,1     16.20,8  (2007)  Frau     89.   21,053
   43. Jörg Margrit           67 Gurtnellen             2:00.15,8     16.21,5  (2076)  Frau     90.   21,051
   44. Ebenberger Barbara     76 A-Fulpmes              2:00.16,4     16.22,1  (2050)  Frau     91.   21,049
   45. Lehner Corinne         74 Sent                   2:00.29,1     16.34,8  (2088)  Frau     92.   21,012
   46. Holz Eva               74 D-Rottweil             2:00.34,3     16.40,0  (2071)  Frau     93.   20,997
   47. Baselgia Manuela       68 Lantsch                2:00.49,4     16.55,1  (2029)  Frau     95.   20,953
   48. Koller Nicole          66 Chur                   2:00.52,7     16.58,4  (2082)  Frau     96.   20,944
   49. Blumenthal Baumann Car 58 Champfèr               2:01.01,0     17.06,7  (2035)  Frau     97.   20,920
   50. Hauser Bettina         73 St. Moritz             2:01.01,8     17.07,5  (2066)  Frau     98.   20,917
   51. Locher Martina         84 Sils/Segl Maria        2:01.09,0     17.14,7  (2091)  Frau     99.   20,897
   52. Müller Andrea          80 Andermatt              2:01.11,9     17.17,6  (2016)  Frau     100.  20,888
   53. Polloni Irma           55 Richterswil            2:01.24,0     17.29,7  (2144)  Frau     101.  20,854
   54. Wiedenbauer Andrea     67 D-Moosham              2:02.05,1     18.10,8  (2135)  Frau     102.  20,737
   55. Grad Sibylle           66 Davos Frauenkirch      2:02.52,8     18.58,5  (2061)  Frau     103.  20,603
   56. Fruithof E. Froutje    73 NL-PA Wageningen       2:02.57,4     19.03,1  (2008)  Frau     104.  20,590
   57. Culanti Indiano Robert 65 I-Villa di Tirano      2:03.02,2     19.07,9  (2045)  Frau     105.  20,576
   58. Hauser Tamara          73 St. Moritz             2:03.03,0     19.08,7  (2067)  Frau     106.  20,574
   59. Fähndrich Käthy        61 Eigenthal              2:03.03,8     19.09,5  (2053)  Frau     107.  20,572
   60. Baumann Beatrice       70 Igis                   2:03.08,0     19.13,7  (2030)  Frau     108.  20,560
   61. Scholz Ilka            72 D-Leipzig              2:03.15,4     19.21,1  (2023)  Frau     109.  20,540
   62. Bucheli Sibylle        78 Hedingen               2:03.31,2     19.36,9  (2143)  Frau     110.  20,496
   63. Schmid Claudia         83 Luzern                 2:04.08,3     20.14,0  (2022)  Frau     112.  20,394
   64. Anderegg Heidi         80 Gsteigwiler            2:04.14,0     20.19,7  (2026)  Frau     113.  20,378
   65. Zürcher Daniela        79 Lenk im Simmental      2:04.15,7     20.21,4  (2139)  Frau     114.  20,373
   66. Rechsteiner Lucia      62 Appenzell              2:04.30,9     20.36,6  (2109)  Frau     116.  20,332
   67. Bodenwinkler Claudia   70 Davos Frauenkirch      2:05.24,6     21.30,3  (2036)  Frau     117.  20,187
   68. Oberholzer Edith       63 Gommiswald             2:05.29,4     21.35,1  (2019)  Frau     118.  20,174
   69. Schmid Isabel          79 Zug                    2:05.54,8     22.00,5  (2120)  Frau     119.  20,106
   70. Hecker Sandra          71 D-Rösrath              2:06.09,0     22.14,7  (2010)  Frau     120.  20,068
   71. Niedermann Monica      63 Parpan                 2:06.11,9     22.17,6  (2147)  Frau     121.  20,061
   72. Gredig-Aagard Tina     70 Samedan                2:06.35,2     22.40,9  (2009)  Frau     124.  19,999
   73. Falkner Susanne        61 A-Umhausen             2:06.52,7     22.58,4  (2054)  Frau     125.  19,953
   74. Berger Cornelia        79 Spiez                  2:07.14,7     23.20,4  (2033)  Frau     127.  19,896
   75. Kappenberger Ursina    81 Cavigliano             2:07.52,4     23.58,1  (2079)  Frau     128.  19,798
   76. Zala Sandra            72 Zuoz                   2:08.09,8     24.15,5  (2137)  Frau     131.  19,753
   77. Rütsche Christine      57 Arosa                  2:08.48,7     24.54,4  (2021)  Frau     135.  19,654
   78. Kraft Claudia          66 Klosters               2:08.58,6     25.04,3  (2083)  Frau     137.  19,629
   79. Jann Barbara           78 Heiden                 2:09.21,6     25.27,3  (2075)  Frau     138.  19,570
   80. Beer Elisabeth         63 Schwanden-Brienz       2:09.21,8     25.27,5  (2032)  Frau     139.  19,570
   81. Höbel Stefanie         74 D-Oberreute            2:09.22,2     25.27,9  (2069)  Frau     140.  19,569
   82. Büchi Tina             66 Chur                   2:09.40,3     25.46,0  (2004)  Frau     143.  19,523
   83. Nedvedicka Blanka      62 CZ-Velke Hamry         2:09.52,1     25.57,8  (2154)  Frau     146.  19,494
   84. Viguier Pascale        60 F-Argentiere           2:09.54,4     26.00,1  (2153)  Frau     148.  19,488
   85. Grégoire Christine     67 F-Rochesson            2:10.22,7     26.28,4  (2062)  Frau     150.  19,418
   86. Schuler Edith          66 Alpthal                2:10.30,6     26.36,3  (2121)  Frau     151.  19,398
   87. Burgener Sabine        72 Naters                 2:10.36,5     26.42,2  (2042)  Frau     152.  19,383
   88. Gleinser Hanni         75 Sent                   2:10.40,6     26.46,3  (2060)  Frau     153.  19,373
   89. Keller Hilda           51 Heiden                 2:10.59,2     27.04,9  (2080)  Frau     154.  19,327
   90. Eigenmann Sabine       84 Wattwil                2:11.18,0     27.23,7  (2051)  Frau     156.  19,281
   91. Schumacher Chantal     85 Entlebuch              2:11.23,8     27.29,5  (2122)  Frau     158.  19,267
   92. Tschumi Esther         73 Kandersteg             2:12.08,2     28.13,9  (2130)  Frau     162.  19,159
   93. Hofstetter Myriam      86 Ebnet                  2:12.23,4     28.29,1  (2141)  Frau     163.  19,123
   94. Nobili Elena           65 I-Bologna              2:12.27,0     28.32,7  (2103)  Frau     165.  19,114
   95. Frautschi Cornelia     73 Schönried              2:13.04,3     29.10,0  (2057)  Frau     168.  19,025
   96. Küng Helena            58 Glarus                 2:13.54,1     29.59,8  (2085)  Frau     174.  18,907
   97. Accola Madlaina        78 Fideris                2:14.17,7     30.23,4  (2002)  Frau     177.  18,851
   98. Sturzenegger Karin     76 Wädenswil              2:14.32,7     30.38,4  (2129)  Frau     178.  18,816
   99. Kremmel Anita          61 Kriens                 2:15.45,9     31.51,6  (2084)  Frau     188.  18,647
  100. von Oerthel Christiane 60 D-Starnberg            2:15.54,0     31.59,7  (2131)  Frau     191.  18,629
  101. Eisenhut Käthy         77 Rehetobel              2:15.55,9     32.01,6  (2006)  Frau     193.  18,624
  102. Wanner Luzia           71 Lenzerheide            2:16.01,9     32.07,6  (2152)  Frau     195.  18,611
  103. Kohler Corinne         68 Pontresina             2:16.02,9     32.08,6  (2013)  Frau     196.  18,608
  104. Di Giorgio Christa     65 Zug                    2:16.15,2     32.20,9  (2150)  Frau     198.  18,580
  105. Michel Jlka            55 Martina                2:16.18,5     32.24,2  (2098)  Frau     199.  18,573
  106. Böhmüller Ulrike       59 A-Linz                 2:16.20,9     32.26,6  (2037)  Frau     201.  18,567
  107. Kallin Ulla            57 S-Mora                 2:16.25,6     32.31,3  (2078)  Frau     203.  18,557
  108. Drezet Anne-Carole     81 F-Labergement Sainte   2:16.40,1     32.45,8  (2049)  Frau     204.  18,524
  109. Zbinden Ursi           63 Männedorf              2:17.16,8     33.22,5  (2149)  Frau     209.  18,441
  110. Signer Elisabeth       68 Samedan                2:17.21,0     33.26,7  (2125)  Frau     210.  18,432
  111. Nitsche Sabine         52 D-Marienberg           2:17.24,1     33.29,8  (2101)  Frau     211.  18,425
  112. Bösch Ursula           38 Pontresina             2:17.58,2     34.03,9  (2001)  Frau     213.  18,349
  113. Lessing Judith         73 Blumenstein            2:18.04,8     34.10,5  (2142)  Frau     215.  18,335
  114. Baumeler Yvonne        73 Hinwil                 2:18.17,2     34.22,9  (2031)  Frau     219.  18,307
  115. Lutz Sonja             73 D-Freiburg             2:18.20,1     34.25,8  (2094)  Frau     221.  18,301
  116. Wigger Beatrice        78 Greppen                2:18.50,4     34.56,1  (2136)  Frau     223.  18,234
  117. Arquint Regina         76 Scuol                  2:18.50,8     34.56,5  (2027)  Frau     224.  18,233
  118. Kälin Erika            69 Einsiedeln             2:19.56,0     36.01,7  (2012)  Frau     233.  18,092
  119. Salvi Catherine        60 F-Brey et Maison du    2:20.00,6     36.06,3  (2119)  Frau     234.  18,082
  120. Sieber Annemarie       75 Weisslingen            2:21.00,4     37.06,1  (2025)  Frau     241.  17,954
  121. Malgiaritta Mirjam     83 Zizers                 2:21.02,7     37.08,4  (2096)  Frau     242.  17,949
  122. Geering Lisa           76 Celerina               2:21.33,7     37.39,4  (2058)  Frau     245.  17,884
  123. Marti Lili             52 St. Moritz             2:22.07,9     38.13,6  (2014)  Frau     255.  17,812
  124. Bourgeois Isabelle     65 F-Les Hopitaux Vieux   2:22.51,8     38.57,5  (2038)  Frau     261.  17,721
  125. Martincova Olga        80 CZ-Prag 5              2:23.17,0     39.22,7  (2097)  Frau     265.  17,669
  126. Rylander Anna Maria    65 S-Färnäs               2:23.27,6     39.33,3  (2118)  Frau     267.  17,647
  127. Müller Andrea          79 Zürich                 2:23.46,8     39.52,5  (2015)  Frau     273.  17,608
  128. Richter Heike          70 D-Dresden              2:25.19,8     41.25,5  (2115)  Frau     292.  17,420
  129. Delgrande Nicole       61 F-Labergement Sainte   2:27.45,7     43.51,4  (2046)  Frau     314.  17,133
  130. Honegger Andrea        81 Wald ZH                2:30.57,9     47.03,6  (2072)  Frau     355.  16,770
  131. Lippuner Daniela       75 Grabs                  2:32.00,1     48.05,8  (2090)  Frau     372.  16,655
  132. Brunnschmid Judy       50 A-St. Johann in Tiro   2:32.45,6     48.51,3  (2140)  Frau     384.  16,573
  133. Axelsen Anne K.        40 N-Blommenholm          2:39.21,0     55.26,7  (2003)  Frau     507.  15,887
  134. Gustafsson Annlouise   63 S-Mora                 2:56.09,2   1:12.14,9  (2064)  Frau     778.  14,372
  135. Rälg Eva-Mari          68 S-Nusnäs               2:56.10,1   1:12.15,8  (2108)  Frau     779.  14,370

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.