(111) Damen Elite A

35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - (111) Damen Elite A

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall          km/h
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mächler-Rupp Dolores   73 Feusisberg             1:40.56,1       -----    (53)  Frau     17.   25,082
    2. Mesotitsch Bettina     75 A-St. Jakob im Rosen   1:41.03,2      0.07,1    (72)  Frau     18.   25,053
    3. Höfler Kathrin         82 D-Marktoberdorf        1:41.37,2      0.41,1    (89)  Frau     20.   24,913
    4. Weeger Kathrin         83 D-Erlangen             1:44.16,5      3.20,4    (90)  Frau     23.   24,279
    5. Guisolan Emilie        81 Genthod                1:44.21,4      3.25,3    (76)  Frau     24.   24,260
    6. Oswald Domenica        79 St. Moritz             1:44.32,8      3.36,7    (55)  Frau     25.   24,215
    7. Gredig Sandra          81 Davos Dorf             1:44.51,4      3.55,3    (59)  Frau     26.   24,144
    8. Zeiter Sarah           82 Fiesch                 1:44.53,3      3.57,2    (70)  Frau     27.   24,137
    9. Weber Aita             83 Valchava               1:45.00,8      4.04,7    (81)  Frau     29.   24,108
   10. Schindler Carmen       72 D-Bodenmais            1:45.27,4      4.31,3    (66)  Frau     30.   24,007
   11. Nett Sandra            86 Sils/Segl Maria        1:45.38,7      4.42,6    (78)  Frau     31.   23,964
   12. Stoller-Dänzer Brigitt 69 Frutigen               1:45.41,5      4.45,4    (69)  Frau     32.   23,953
   13. Niziak Ute             82 D-Altenberg            1:45.45,9      4.49,8    (73)  Frau     33.   23,937
   14. Jouille Christelle     73 F-Premanon             1:45.48,8      4.52,7    (62)  Frau     34.   23,926
   15. Damaso Myrtha          68 Pontresina             1:46.52,2      5.56,1    (51)  Frau     36.   23,689
   16. Allemann Melanie       78 Ramlinsburg            1:47.24,0      6.27,9    (57)  Frau     38.   23,572
   17. Romer Martina          81 Mols                   1:47.34,5      6.38,4    (65)  Frau     39.   23,534
   18. Pichard Lena           86 Les Diablerets         1:47.49,9      6.53,8    (74)  Frau     40.   23,478
   19. Scarpatetti Rina       85 St. Moritz             1:47.56,4      7.00,3    (77)  Frau     41.   23,454
   20. Dänzer Beatrice        86 Adelboden              1:48.40,9      7.44,8    (91)  Frau     44.   23,294
   21. Bösch Saskia           80 Davos Platz            1:48.47,6      7.51,5    (75)  Frau     45.   23,270
   22. Hermansson Lena        80 S-Mora                 1:49.23,7      8.27,6    (60)  Frau     47.   23,142
   23. Etter Petra            78 Därligen               1:49.35,2      8.39,1    (58)  Frau     48.   23,102
   24. Stebler Silvia         85 Wolfenschiessen        1:51.09,4     10.13,3    (68)  Frau     50.   22,775
   25. Norstebo Vibeke        80 N-Uvdal                1:51.33,5     10.37,4    (54)  Frau     52.   22,693
   26. Melcher Corina         80 Samedan                1:52.11,3     11.15,2    (64)  Frau     57.   22,566
   27. Schlup Corinne         75 Lengnau BE             1:53.46,5     12.50,4    (67)  Frau     63.   22,251
   28. Bourlakova Nastia      85 Wald ZH                2:00.41,2     19.45,1    (92)  Frau     94.   20,977
   29. Peterson Eva           64 S-Älvdalen             2:07.12,2     26.16,1    (93)  Frau     126.  19,902
   30. Björke Brynil          76 Biel/Bienne            2:08.27,8     27.31,7    (79)  Frau     134.  19,707
   31. Mächler Kathrin        86 Ennenda                2:14.00,7     33.04,6    (63)  Frau     175.  18,891
   32. Björk Annika           76 Mettmenstetten         2:21.52,4     40.56,3    (88)  Frau     248.  17,844
   33. Falck-Ytter Vilde      67 Hünenberg              2:50.06,3   1:09.10,2    (71)  Frau     669.  14,883

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.