(105) Herren Volksläufer

35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - (105) Herren Volksläufer

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall          km/h
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Etzel Matthias         74 D-Bermatingen          2:03.57,9       ----- (51359)  Mann     1610. 20,422
    2. Vaxelaire Fabrice      82 F-Gerbamont            2:04.20,3      0.22,4 (52633)  Mann     1638. 20,361
    3. Schild Markus          69 Trin                   2:04.24,1      0.26,2 (53147)  Mann     1645. 20,351
    4. Gintenreiter Thomas    68 D-Breitenberg          2:06.52,2      2.54,3 (51503)  Mann     1883. 19,955
    5. Zbogar Franc           61 SLO-Ratece-Planica     2:07.32,5      3.34,6 (52771)  Mann     1953. 19,849
    6. Bogseth Tor            50 N-Namdalseid           2:12.20,0      8.22,1 (51105)  Mann     2390. 19,131
    7. Wolf Dieter            49 Davos Clavadel         2:12.27,3      8.29,4 (50901)  Mann     2409. 19,113
    8. Blanc Bernard          64 F-Montbrison           2:12.48,9      8.51,0 (51088)  Mann     2441. 19,061
    9. Jaggi Christian        79 Im Fang                2:12.56,9      8.59,0 (51730)  Mann     2449. 19,042
   10. Schopfer Hervé         53 Château-d'Oex          2:13.05,9      9.08,0 (53087)  Mann     2465. 19,021
   11. Lacroix Dominique      52 F-Cize                 2:13.52,2      9.54,3 (51897)  Mann     2551. 18,911
   12. Saillard Stéphane      72 F-Pontarlier           2:14.33,9     10.36,0 (52324)  Mann     2611. 18,813
   13. Eicher Bernhard        72 Eriz                   2:15.06,8     11.08,9 (52846)  Mann     2651. 18,737
   14. Jaeger Joachim         73 A-Salzburg-Gnigl       2:15.23,1     11.25,2 (51728)  Mann     2669. 18,700
   15. Granacher Michael      72 Bern                   2:15.52,9     11.55,0 (50275)  Mann     2716. 18,631
   16. Barale Enrico          58 I-Caraglio Cuneo       2:16.12,6     12.14,7 (51014)  Mann     2750. 18,586
   17. Bredl Karl-Heinz       45 D-Zwiesel              2:16.24,8     12.26,9 (51136)  Mann     2771. 18,559
   18. Vyslouzil Ilja         76 Zürich                 2:17.42,1     13.44,2 (52940)  Mann     2886. 18,385
   19. Maedler Andreas        67 D-Kassel               2:18.00,1     14.02,2 (50479)  Mann     2912. 18,345
   20. Michelet Francois      57 F-Etrechy              2:18.19,8     14.21,9 (52068)  Mann     2943. 18,301
   21. Andres Peter Thomas    85 Zurzach                2:18.20,9     14.23,0 (50979)  Mann     2944. 18,299
   22. Rieder Alexander       79 Matten(St.Stephan)     2:18.33,8     14.35,9 (52917)  Mann     2958. 18,271
   23. Andrejc Hinko          56 SLO-Slovenj Gradec     2:18.34,1     14.36,2 (50977)  Mann     2960. 18,270
   24. Kienle Hans            76 Pontresina             2:18.40,2     14.42,3 (51811)  Mann     2966. 18,257
   25. Brühwiler Urs          60 Vilters                2:19.03,9     15.06,0 (51145)  Mann     3009. 18,205
   26. Gregoire Philippe      73 F-Metz                 2:19.12,2     15.14,3 (51536)  Mann     3026. 18,187
   27. Crivelli Manuel        84 La Chaux-de-Fonds      2:19.15,2     15.17,3 (51248)  Mann     3032. 18,180
   28. Klima Jan              82 CZ-As                  2:19.18,1     15.20,2 (51817)  Mann     3037. 18,174
   29. Voirol Laurent         68 Hünenberg              2:19.33,5     15.35,6 (52649)  Mann     3059. 18,140
   30. Bachlinger Johann      52 A-Zell am Moos         2:19.38,7     15.40,8 (50998)  Mann     3069. 18,129
   31. Müller Christian       73 Dussnang               2:19.43,2     15.45,3 (50552)  Mann     3074. 18,119
   32. Frech Andreas          68 A-Roßleithen A-4575    2:19.43,4     15.45,5 (51428)  Mann     3075. 18,119
   33. Schindler Hermann      67 D-Wehrheim             2:19.45,8     15.47,9 (52371)  Mann     3076. 18,114
   34. Miquel Ricard          69 E-Terrassa             2:19.47,3     15.49,4 (52074)  Mann     3077. 18,110
   35. Kolly Eric             66 Rossens FR             2:20.26,1     16.28,2 (51842)  Mann     3131. 18,027
   36. Koneznik Janesz        50 SLO-Koèevje            2:20.39,6     16.41,7 (51844)  Mann     3160. 17,998
   37. Segor Valerio          69 I-Aosta                2:20.44,8     16.46,9 (52439)  Mann     3169. 17,987
   38. Gianetti Mauro         64 Riazzino               2:21.04,9     17.07,0 (51498)  Mann     3197. 17,944
   39. Grahl Michael          77 D-München              2:21.19,8     17.21,9 (51532)  Mann     3221. 17,913
   40. Müller Patrick         70 Wil AG                 2:21.34,2     17.36,3 (52098)  Mann     3236. 17,883
   41. Monnerat Pascal        63 Nyon                   2:21.36,5     17.38,6 (50541)  Mann     3242. 17,878
   42. Wilhelm Christian      70 D-Fuldabrück           2:22.29,0     18.31,1 (50896)  Mann     3307. 17,768
   43. Wimmer Christoph       74 A-Aigen-Voglhub        2:22.51,2     18.53,3 (52741)  Mann     3340. 17,722
   44. Niffeler Nicolas       81 Sargans                2:22.51,9     18.54,0 (52133)  Mann     3342. 17,720
   45. Zopfi Martin           75 Schwanden              2:22.56,0     18.58,1 (52796)  Mann     3347. 17,712
   46. Müller Josef           63 D-Haslach i/K.         2:23.06,9     19.09,0 (52095)  Mann     3358. 17,689
   47. Stoll Fritz            53 Niederurnen            2:23.09,0     19.11,1 (52535)  Mann     3362. 17,685
   48. Hägler Sebastian       86 Hölstein               2:23.13,0     19.15,1 (51582)  Mann     3364. 17,677
   49. Wolfangel Thomas       71 Hittnau                2:23.16,9     19.19,0 (52752)  Mann     3367. 17,669
   50. Vicier Joseph          50 F-St Hilaire du Touv   2:23.25,0     19.27,1 (52637)  Mann     3385. 17,652
   51. Gobeli Kurt            73 Lenk im Simmental      2:23.26,5     19.28,6 (52861)  Mann     3389. 17,649
   52. Abegglen Wädi          71 Interlaken             2:24.05,0     20.07,1 (50942)  Mann     3435. 17,571
   53. Meister Roland         50 Davos Dorf             2:24.27,9     20.30,0 (52046)  Mann     3460. 17,524
   54. Bardill Christian      66 Klosters               2:24.37,9     20.40,0 (51018)  Mann     3470. 17,504
   55. Scherrer Simon         61 Reinach                2:24.43,5     20.45,6 (52365)  Mann     3477. 17,493
   56. Fäh Beni               60 Churwalden             2:24.54,5     20.56,6 (51368)  Mann     3491. 17,471
   57. Hösli Werner           56 Leuggelbach            2:25.03,2     21.05,3 (51676)  Mann     3500. 17,453
   58. Bucher Hubert          53 Schüpfheim             2:25.06,7     21.08,8 (51153)  Mann     3507. 17,446
   59. Fässler Andreas        77 Appenzell              2:25.43,2     21.45,3 (50217)  Mann     3559. 17,373
   60. Nef Hansjörg           62 Schwarzenbach          2:25.45,1     21.47,2 (50569)  Mann     3562. 17,369
   61. Erb Andreas            74 Steffisburg            2:25.50,3     21.52,4 (51347)  Mann     3571. 17,359
   62. Bucher René            72 Kriens                 2:25.51,5     21.53,6 (51154)  Mann     3574. 17,357
   63. Braun Jean-Noël        78 F-Oberhaslach          2:25.53,9     21.56,0 (51134)  Mann     3581. 17,352
   64. Pletscher Richard      54 Bubendorf              2:25.56,0     21.58,1 (53157)  Mann     3586. 17,348
   65. Brunner Anton          72 Hitzkirch              2:26.06,4     22.08,5 (51148)  Mann     3599. 17,327
   66. Zurbrügg Rolf          68 Aeschiried             2:26.08,0     22.10,1 (52802)  Mann     3600. 17,324
   67. Rubinigg Roman         84 A-Trofaiach            2:26.09,9     22.12,0 (52977)  Mann     3602. 17,320
   68. Elmiger Michael        74 Clavadel               2:26.23,7     22.25,8 (51340)  Mann     3613. 17,293
   69. von Känel David        84 Lenk im Simmental      2:26.36,9     22.39,0 (52938)  Mann     3631. 17,267
   70. Treutler Uwe           53 D-Schongau             2:26.49,5     22.51,6 (52933)  Mann     3648. 17,242
   71. Zimmermann Thomas      51 Matt                   2:27.04,7     23.06,8 (50923)  Mann     3674. 17,213
   72. Schumpf Etienne        85 Menzingen              2:27.08,4     23.10,5 (52425)  Mann     3679. 17,206
   73. Ruhstaller Beat        72 Feusisberg             2:27.17,6     23.19,7 (52314)  Mann     3688. 17,188
   74. Parpan Pascal          78 Valbella               2:27.18,2     23.20,3 (52167)  Mann     3690. 17,186
   75. Fehlmann Marcel        76 Bern                   2:27.29,1     23.31,2 (51384)  Mann     3712. 17,165
   76. Ritschel Guido         54 D-Suhl                 2:27.30,5     23.32,6 (52271)  Mann     3717. 17,163
   77. Stadel Joachim         68 Zürich                 2:27.34,3     23.36,4 (50754)  Mann     3724. 17,155
   78. Vegh Matyas            71 Zürich                 2:27.34,4     23.36,5 (53068)  Mann     3725. 17,155
   79. Studer René            68 Minusio                2:27.36,2     23.38,3 (52545)  Mann     3731. 17,152
   80. Buchs Eric             80 La Roche FR            2:27.37,7     23.39,8 (51157)  Mann     3735. 17,149
   81. Battistel Fabrice      75 Gland                  2:27.38,8     23.40,9 (51028)  Mann     3737. 17,147
   82. Hüsler Jan             77 Samedan                2:27.44,0     23.46,1 (51703)  Mann     3745. 17,136
   83. Kobr Drahoslav         56 CZ-Horni Pokytnice     2:27.45,7     23.47,8 (51831)  Mann     3747. 17,133
   84. Höhna Uwe              67 D-Dresden              2:27.48,3     23.50,4 (50338)  Mann     3750. 17,128
   85. Sadler Paolo           60 I-Pergine Valsugana    2:27.54,2     23.56,3 (52923)  Mann     3758. 17,117
   86. Weber Matthias         69 Davos Wolfgang         2:27.58,5     24.00,6 (52683)  Mann     3765. 17,108
   87. Simon Pierre           59 F-Leymen               2:28.04,4     24.06,5 (52471)  Mann     3774. 17,097
   88. Straube Jens           63 D-Brand-Erbisdorf      2:28.24,4     24.26,5 (50781)  Mann     3798. 17,059
   89. Vagneux Philippe       65 F-Albens               2:28.36,8     24.38,9 (52934)  Mann     3812. 17,035
   90. Pradera Marco          72 Wiler b. Utzenstorf    2:28.50,0     24.52,1 (52213)  Mann     3826. 17,010
   91. Tavelli Michele        72 I-Sondrio              2:28.52,2     24.54,3 (52571)  Mann     3828. 17,006
   92. Hemmi Albert           64 Churwalden             2:29.00,1     25.02,2 (51629)  Mann     3842. 16,991
   93. Ehrle Frank            72 D-Dornstetten          2:29.00,5     25.02,6 (51332)  Mann     3843. 16,990
   94. Znidarsic Janez        78 SLO-Staritrg           2:29.14,8     25.16,9 (52792)  Mann     3867. 16,963
   95. Sallent Oriol          65 E-Banyoles             2:29.40,7     25.42,8 (52330)  Mann     3892. 16,914
   96. Vuistiner Alexandre    75 Winterthur             2:29.50,5     25.52,6 (50855)  Mann     3901. 16,895
   97. Growka Robert          68 CZ-Ostrava - Proskov   2:29.53,7     25.55,8 (53143)  Mann     3904. 16,889
   98. Kälin Roman            74 Davos-Dorf             2:30.09,4     26.11,5 (51771)  Mann     3920. 16,860
   99. Broch Roland           77 Ballwil                2:30.11,6     26.13,7 (52829)  Mann     3925. 16,856
  100. Hauser Alain           76 Le Lieu                2:30.21,5     26.23,6 (51601)  Mann     3937. 16,837
  100. Maillard Christian     77 Murist                 2:30.21,5     26.23,6 (51966)  Mann     3937. 16,837
  102. Kerber Alexander       69 Zofingen               2:30.25,1     26.27,2 (51801)  Mann     3946. 16,831
  103. Daehler Philippe       78 Grüt-Gossau ZH         2:30.25,9     26.28,0 (52968)  Mann     3949. 16,829
  104. Gommel Lutz            68 Günsberg               2:30.33,8     26.35,9 (51518)  Mann     3959. 16,814
  105. Tobler Daniel          70 Affoltern am Albis     2:30.34,2     26.36,3 (52593)  Mann     3962. 16,814
  106. Thiere Matthias        75 Chur                   2:30.43,8     26.45,9 (52985)  Mann     3974. 16,796
  107. Berard Philippe        58 F-Amphion              2:30.48,3     26.50,4 (51050)  Mann     3982. 16,787
  108. Scheidegger Jürg       66 Trin                   2:31.09,0     27.11,1 (52359)  Mann     4017. 16,749
  109. Ghilardi Michele       78 St. Moritz             2:31.20,1     27.22,2 (51495)  Mann     4039. 16,729
  110. Johansson Henrik       70 Zürich                 2:31.25,3     27.27,4 (51746)  Mann     4047. 16,719
  111. Salamon Marco          72 I-Roveredo in Piano    2:31.29,1     27.31,2 (52326)  Mann     4054. 16,712
  112. Caviezel Curdin        86 Tschlin                2:31.45,8     27.47,9 (51216)  Mann     4074. 16,681
  113. Meyer Christian        77 St. Gallen             2:31.51,0     27.53,1 (53112)  Mann     4082. 16,672
  114. Strüby Fabien          83 Romont                 2:32.12,1     28.14,2 (52541)  Mann     4106. 16,633
  115. Laubenstein Timo       67 D-Brand-Erbisdorf      2:32.17,6     28.19,7 (50440)  Mann     4116. 16,623
  116. Staub Roland           60 Ottikon b.Kemptth.     2:32.23,1     28.25,2 (50760)  Mann     4123. 16,613
  117. Müller Robinson        73 Bern                   2:32.27,5     28.29,6 (50558)  Mann     4129. 16,605
  118. Roten Daniel           73 Ulisbach               2:32.31,1     28.33,2 (52297)  Mann     4134. 16,599
  119. Allenbach Daniel       53 Thun                   2:32.31,9     28.34,0 (50959)  Mann     4135. 16,597
  120. Sterzenbach Slatco     67 D-München              2:32.32,0     28.34,1 (52525)  Mann     4136. 16,597
  121. Käslin-Gisler Armin    63 Beckenried             2:32.34,8     28.36,9 (51780)  Mann     4140. 16,592
  122. Cavelti Armin          71 Laax GR                2:32.45,4     28.47,5 (51215)  Mann     4156. 16,573
  123. Minnig Adrian          78 Bern                   2:32.47,3     28.49,4 (53111)  Mann     4159. 16,569
  124. Tissot Karim           63 Boltigen               2:32.50,4     28.52,5 (52590)  Mann     4165. 16,564
  125. Wennemuth Ingo         70 D-München              2:33.09,7     29.11,8 (52944)  Mann     4195. 16,529
  126. Schneider Jörg         68 D-Beuren               2:33.18,5     29.20,6 (52397)  Mann     4210. 16,513
  127. Kurmann Ueli           83 Grosswangen            2:33.20,3     29.22,4 (51892)  Mann     4212. 16,510
  128. Patscheke Jochen       75 Samedan                2:33.23,7     29.25,8 (52170)  Mann     4218. 16,504
  129. Inauen Christoph       67 Boudry                 2:33.27,6     29.29,7 (51715)  Mann     4229. 16,497
  130. Enggist Lukas          78 Bern                   2:33.43,4     29.45,5 (51344)  Mann     4257. 16,469
  131. Renggli Beat           75 Geuensee               2:33.52,5     29.54,6 (52249)  Mann     4274. 16,452
  132. Prospero Fabrizio      68 Malvaglia              2:33.53,4     29.55,5 (52997)  Mann     4275. 16,451
  133. Brivio Orlando         66 I-Como                 2:34.04,6     30.06,7 (50111)  Mann     4286. 16,431
  134. Mahler Martin          68 Engelberg              2:34.13,0     30.15,1 (51963)  Mann     4303. 16,416
  135. Tischhauser Marc       78 Valbella               2:34.25,6     30.27,7 (52588)  Mann     4324. 16,394
  136. Dellsperger René       65 Steffisburg            2:34.31,7     30.33,8 (53022)  Mann     4331. 16,383
  137. Hägler Thomas          54 Hölstein               2:34.41,5     30.43,6 (51583)  Mann     4345. 16,366
  138. Weber Markus           66 Buchs                  2:34.58,7     31.00,8 (52682)  Mann     4364. 16,335
  139. Bazzanella Antonio     52 I-Villazzano di Tren   2:34.58,8     31.00,9 (52819)  Mann     4365. 16,335
  140. Porta Simone           86 I-Tirano               2:34.59,5     31.01,6 (52211)  Mann     4366. 16,334
  141. Besson Patrick         61 F-Chavanod             2:35.05,8     31.07,9 (52821)  Mann     4374. 16,323
  142. Leoni Claudio          86 Rivera                 2:35.07,1     31.09,2 (51927)  Mann     4375. 16,321
  143. Lombard Jerome         75 F-Mulhouse             2:35.11,3     31.13,4 (51939)  Mann     4377. 16,313
  144. Peter Christian        71 Bern                   2:35.14,0     31.16,1 (52187)  Mann     4383. 16,308
  145. Müller Iwan            79 Oberkrich              2:35.16,4     31.18,5 (53144)  Mann     4386. 16,304
  146. Grisoni Michele        67 I-Rogeno               2:35.18,8     31.20,9 (51542)  Mann     4388. 16,300
  147. Fluehmann Beat         65 Uster                  2:35.26,4     31.28,5 (51412)  Mann     4397. 16,287
  148. Fasciati Rodolfo       58 Stampa                 2:35.27,3     31.29,4 (51375)  Mann     4400. 16,285
  148. Pollak Peter           66 Jona                   2:35.27,3     31.29,4 (52205)  Mann     4400. 16,285
  150. Guntlin Manfred        71 Altendorf              2:35.46,2     31.48,3 (51563)  Mann     4434. 16,252
  151. Müller Patrick         73 Baar                   2:35.49,3     31.51,4 (50557)  Mann     4437. 16,247
  152. Cadenelli Massimo      75 I-Vobarno              2:36.05,9     32.08,0 (51191)  Mann     4458. 16,218
  153. Dubach Stephan         64 Luzern                 2:36.08,8     32.10,9 (52844)  Mann     4463. 16,213
  154. Condrau Valentin       66 Innertkirchen          2:36.10,6     32.12,7 (51233)  Mann     4468. 16,210
  155. Augerot Regis          80 F-La Murette           2:36.17,3     32.19,4 (52813)  Mann     4478. 16,198
  155. Beraud Patrick         66 Pringy                 2:36.17,3     32.19,4 (51051)  Mann     4478. 16,198
  157. Nyquist Emil           72 N-Tonsberg             2:36.17,9     32.20,0 (50583)  Mann     4480. 16,197
  158. Heckner Frank          65 Nänikon                2:36.29,6     32.31,7 (51608)  Mann     4498. 16,177
  159. Kukla Miroslav         54 Zürich                 2:36.29,8     32.31,9 (51876)  Mann     4499. 16,177
  160. Bagioli Flavio         67 I-Lanzada              2:36.35,2     32.37,3 (51005)  Mann     4507. 16,168
  161. Pedrolini Dino         51 I-Chiesa Valmalenco    2:36.35,4     32.37,5 (52174)  Mann     4508. 16,167
  162. Sedvallson Sebastian   71 Zürich                 2:36.43,1     32.45,2 (52978)  Mann     4517. 16,154
  163. Sutter Andre           69 Bonaduz                2:36.43,4     32.45,5 (52555)  Mann     4518. 16,153
  164. Laurent Noël           86 Schwanden GL           2:36.53,9     32.56,0 (51916)  Mann     4533. 16,135
  165. Wetzel Roberto         57 D-Rosenheim            2:37.01,8     33.03,9 (50884)  Mann     4546. 16,122
  166. Scherrer Bruno         66 Salez                  2:37.09,4     33.11,5 (52364)  Mann     4559. 16,109
  167. Thie Roland            60 Eiken                  2:37.10,4     33.12,5 (52578)  Mann     4561. 16,107
  168. Lüthi Adrian           74 Zürich                 2:37.13,5     33.15,6 (51950)  Mann     4569. 16,102
  169. Nicollier Jean-Marc    77 Château-d'Oex          2:37.15,4     33.17,5 (52129)  Mann     4573. 16,099
  170. Meier Patrik           70 Mörigen                2:37.16,6     33.18,7 (50515)  Mann     4576. 16,097
  171. Hennig André           69 D-Frauenstein          2:37.20,1     33.22,2 (51631)  Mann     4587. 16,091
  172. Ruoss Patrick          71 Zug                    2:37.23,2     33.25,3 (52318)  Mann     4594. 16,085
  173. Kessler Christian      61 Schiers                2:37.25,9     33.28,0 (51805)  Mann     4600. 16,081
  174. Püntener Remo          72 Zuoz                   2:37.26,0     33.28,1 (52225)  Mann     4601. 16,081
  175. Merindol Laurent       57 F-Grenoble             2:37.37,9     33.40,0 (52054)  Mann     4615. 16,060
  176. Mattern Christian      70 D-München              2:37.39,5     33.41,6 (53161)  Mann     4620. 16,058
  177. Sturzenegger Beat      86 Speicher               2:37.45,8     33.47,9 (52548)  Mann     4629. 16,047
  178. Piirikivi Tauno        60 EE-Tallinn             2:37.46,4     33.48,5 (52199)  Mann     4630. 16,046
  179. Fischer Gebhard        ?? D-Remshalden           2:37.48,5     33.50,6 (50229)  Mann     4633. 16,042
  180. Studer Christian       55 Schindellegi           2:37.53,5     33.55,6 (52544)  Mann     4639. 16,034
  181. Waldhuber Gerald       67 A-Leoben               2:37.58,0     34.00,1 (50861)  Mann     4643. 16,026
  182. Meier Philipp Herbert  77 Zürich                 2:37.59,6     34.01,7 (52037)  Mann     4644. 16,024
  183. Hafner Peter           67 Ruswil                 2:38.00,8     34.02,9 (51579)  Mann     4646. 16,022
  184. Bachmann Pius          81 Küssnacht am Rigi      2:38.05,0     34.07,1 (51000)  Mann     4651. 16,014
  185. Dahinden Patrick       84 Oberkirch              2:38.06,9     34.09,0 (53140)  Mann     4655. 16,011
  186. Pol Men                55 Domat/Ems              2:38.08,1     34.10,2 (52204)  Mann     4658. 16,009
  187. Nykl Jioí              76 CZ-Praha 4 142 00      2:38.11,2     34.13,3 (52140)  Mann     4662. 16,004
  188. Vettor Marcel          82 Studen SZ              2:38.14,5     34.16,6 (52636)  Mann     4671. 15,998
  189. Weiss Werner           54 Kyburg                 2:38.20,1     34.22,2 (50878)  Mann     4683. 15,989
  190. Schwarz Bruno          50 D-St Oswald            2:38.37,5     34.39,6 (52431)  Mann     4714. 15,960
  191. Fravi Gieri Christ     62 Donath                 2:38.38,4     34.40,5 (51427)  Mann     4717. 15,958
  192. Trapletti Mario        40 Naters                 2:38.39,4     34.41,5 (52602)  Mann     4721. 15,957
  193. Rechsteiner Reto       78 Waldstatt              2:38.42,7     34.44,8 (50635)  Mann     4727. 15,951
  194. Hofmann Stefan         78 Mörigen                2:38.43,5     34.45,6 (51659)  Mann     4728. 15,950
  195. Huber Hermann          67 Davos Platz            2:38.47,1     34.49,2 (51687)  Mann     4732. 15,944
  196. Menzi Sämi             60 Uznach                 2:38.49,8     34.51,9 (52051)  Mann     4739. 15,939
  197. Öttl Peter             68 D-Schalkofen           2:38.53,3     34.55,4 (52906)  Mann     4742. 15,933
  198. Zaugg Hanspeter        58 Villmergen             2:39.01,7     35.03,8 (52770)  Mann     4754. 15,919
  199. Schranz Jürg           73 Grosswangen            2:39.02,9     35.05,0 (52415)  Mann     4757. 15,917
  200. Rohner Michael         75 Zürich                 2:39.05,0     35.07,1 (50654)  Mann     4762. 15,914
  201. Maniora Régis          79 L-Luxembourg           2:39.15,0     35.17,1 (51975)  Mann     4777. 15,897
  202. Corpataux Roland       50 Tentlingen             2:39.15,9     35.18,0 (51238)  Mann     4778. 15,896
  203. Wimmer Richard         40 Langnau A/a            2:39.19,3     35.21,4 (52742)  Mann     4784. 15,890
  204. Isenmann Jean-Claude   53 F-Illkirch-Graffenst   2:39.22,5     35.24,6 (51719)  Mann     4789. 15,885
  205. Godly Gian Andri       86 Brail                  2:39.26,0     35.28,1 (51514)  Mann     4791. 15,879
  206. Le Blond Jan           76 D-Stuttgart            2:39.27,3     35.29,4 (51918)  Mann     4793. 15,877
  207. Föhn Michael           72 Davos Dorf             2:39.29,0     35.31,1 (53079)  Mann     4797. 15,874
  208. Frei Christoph         69 Lausanne               2:39.30,1     35.32,2 (51430)  Mann     4798. 15,872
  209. Scheerle Stefan        81 Langnau i. E.          2:39.30,2     35.32,3 (53115)  Mann     4799. 15,872
  210. Troeger Ulrich         46 D-Neustadt             2:39.36,7     35.38,8 (53048)  Mann     4810. 15,861
  211. Kastl Hermann          48 D-Bayerisch Eisenste   2:39.41,5     35.43,6 (51781)  Mann     4816. 15,853
  212. Friedli Dario          71 Churwalden             2:39.42,4     35.44,5 (51442)  Mann     4819. 15,852
  213. Devjak Tomaz           62 SLO-Koèevje            2:39.45,6     35.47,7 (51284)  Mann     4825. 15,846
  214. Gornik Jure            51 SLO-Rakek              2:39.46,2     35.48,3 (51521)  Mann     4826. 15,845
  215. Gache Nicolas          76 F-Annecy               2:39.51,6     35.53,7 (52853)  Mann     4836. 15,836
  216. Menzi Christian        80 Oberurnen              2:39.56,8     35.58,9 (52049)  Mann     4846. 15,828
  217. Amberger Hans          51 A-Murau                2:39.57,8     35.59,9 (53056)  Mann     4848. 15,826
  218. Hofgärtner Hans-Peter  50 D-St. Blasien          2:40.01,0     36.03,1 (51657)  Mann     4855. 15,821
  219. Hoffmann Andy          73 Davos-Dorf             2:40.01,7     36.03,8 (51656)  Mann     4856. 15,820
  220. Schmed Stefan          79 Chur                   2:40.02,3     36.04,4 (52377)  Mann     4858. 15,819
  221. Hug Patrick            80 Vilters                2:40.03,0     36.05,1 (52878)  Mann     4859. 15,818
  222. Allait Emmanuel        69 F-Annecy               2:40.06,9     36.09,0 (50958)  Mann     4864. 15,811
  223. Orsi Stefano           52 I-Montanera            2:40.11,9     36.14,0 (52151)  Mann     4868. 15,803
  224. Birrer Markus          56 Lenzerheide            2:40.13,4     36.15,5 (51083)  Mann     4870. 15,801
  225. Simavilla Jean-Pierre  50 F-Grenoble             2:40.14,5     36.16,6 (52467)  Mann     4871. 15,799
  226. Biedermann Karl        58 Meilen                 2:40.16,7     36.18,8 (51073)  Mann     4875. 15,795
  227. Mächler Philipp        86 Zürich                 2:40.17,9     36.20,0 (51958)  Mann     4877. 15,793
  228. Hürelimann Andreas     79 Freudwil               2:40.18,4     36.20,5 (51700)  Mann     4880. 15,792
  229. Hübler Michael         76 D-Röthenbach           2:40.18,6     36.20,7 (51691)  Mann     4881. 15,792
  230. Sartena Pierluigi      49 I-Tonadico             2:40.30,0     36.32,1 (52340)  Mann     4894. 15,773
  231. Lehnert Enrico         74 D-München              2:40.32,1     36.34,2 (52889)  Mann     4897. 15,770
  232. Weidmann Linard        67 Champfèr               2:40.34,0     36.36,1 (52690)  Mann     4902. 15,767
  233. Zeiter Silvan          74 Obergesteln            2:40.42,9     36.45,0 (52776)  Mann     4909. 15,752
  234. Burkhardt Christian    79 Zumikon                2:40.49,2     36.51,3 (50129)  Mann     4921. 15,742
  235. Schultz Viktor         59 D-Oberschöna           2:40.50,6     36.52,7 (50719)  Mann     4924. 15,740
  236. Mengelt Patrik         75 Splügen                2:40.51,5     36.53,6 (50522)  Mann     4925. 15,738
  237. Rusch Stefan           74 Güttingen              2:40.54,4     36.56,5 (50665)  Mann     4930. 15,733
  238. Gansner Lukas          77 Frauenfeld             2:40.56,3     36.58,4 (51461)  Mann     4932. 15,730
  239. Poizat Eric            65 F-La Chapelle de Gui   2:41.00,4     37.02,5 (52203)  Mann     4934. 15,724
  240. Spitz Bernhard         74 D-Rosenheim            2:41.01,7     37.03,8 (52999)  Mann     4935. 15,722
  241. Meierhofer Andy        71 St. Moritz             2:41.08,0     37.10,1 (52042)  Mann     4943. 15,711
  242. Brülisauer Josef       53 Pontresina             2:41.11,2     37.13,3 (51146)  Mann     4946. 15,706
  243. Schneider Christian    69 Zürich                 2:41.14,7     37.16,8 (52394)  Mann     4951. 15,700
  244. Fasel Armin            52 St. Antoni             2:41.15,1     37.17,2 (50215)  Mann     4953. 15,700
  245. Ozbolt Ivan            42 SLO-Stari Trg          2:41.16,2     37.18,3 (52160)  Mann     4957. 15,698
  246. Nigg Reto              73 Champfèr               2:41.19,1     37.21,2 (52135)  Mann     4963. 15,693
  247. Henseler Patrick       72 Zürich                 2:41.21,4     37.23,5 (51633)  Mann     4967. 15,690
  248. Widmer Martin          71 Widnau                 2:41.22,0     37.24,1 (50886)  Mann     4968. 15,689
  249. Zappe Marcus           68 D-Kaufbeuren           2:41.22,7     37.24,8 (52996)  Mann     4969. 15,687
  250. Pantet Didier          56 Bière                  2:41.28,9     37.31,0 (50600)  Mann     4981. 15,677
  251. Pera Enrico            79 I-Genova               2:41.31,3     37.33,4 (50856)  Mann     4986. 15,674
  252. Hasler Patrick         84 Schattdorf             2:41.33,1     37.35,2 (53057)  Mann     4987. 15,671
  253. Wirthner Sven          81 Fiesch                 2:41.34,8     37.36,9 (52746)  Mann     4991. 15,668
  254. Müller Roland          80 Dürrenäsch             2:41.35,3     37.37,4 (52100)  Mann     4992. 15,667
  255. Giuliani Cornelio      48 I-Martignano di Tren   2:41.35,6     37.37,7 (52858)  Mann     4993. 15,667
  256. Simonetti Franco       69 I-Anzola Emilia        2:41.36,6     37.38,7 (52473)  Mann     4995. 15,665
  257. Tracq Gilbert          50 F-Bessans              2:41.39,1     37.41,2 (52601)  Mann     4997. 15,661
  258. Lorier Eric            69 F-Domont               2:41.48,7     37.50,8 (51940)  Mann     5014. 15,645
  259. Carlen Thomas          71 Mülligen               2:41.50,6     37.52,7 (51207)  Mann     5018. 15,642
  260. Dalos Péter            78 H-Budapest             2:41.50,9     37.53,0 (53141)  Mann     5019. 15,642
  261. Trutmann Stefan        79 Pontresina             2:41.52,2     37.54,3 (52613)  Mann     5023. 15,640
  262. Materne Ingo           58 D-Cottbus              2:41.55,4     37.57,5 (50500)  Mann     5029. 15,635
  263. Klemm Sandro           70 Lenz                   2:42.03,7     38.05,8 (53124)  Mann     5037. 15,621
  264. Röher Philip           79 St. Moritz             2:42.08,2     38.10,3 (52280)  Mann     5044. 15,614
  265. Unger Neklan           80 Zürich                 2:42.09,6     38.11,7 (52625)  Mann     5047. 15,612
  266. Meier Hansjörg         62 Merligen               2:42.19,8     38.21,9 (50513)  Mann     5058. 15,596
  267. Loschek Johannes       48 A-Frohnleiten          2:42.21,2     38.23,3 (50468)  Mann     5059. 15,593
  268. Frey Hannes            65 Birrwil                2:42.22,4     38.24,5 (51436)  Mann     5061. 15,591
  269. Frei Patrick           72 Kölliken               2:42.24,0     38.26,1 (50240)  Mann     5063. 15,589
  270. Meier Paolo            84 Breganzona             2:42.24,4     38.26,5 (52034)  Mann     5064. 15,588
  271. Bernorio Alessandro    71 I-Milano               2:42.31,2     38.33,3 (52820)  Mann     5083. 15,577
  272. Dick Erhard            55 D-Frauenau             2:42.33,7     38.35,8 (51286)  Mann     5090. 15,573
  273. Zimmerli Rolf          62 Laufen                 2:42.45,2     38.47,3 (52788)  Mann     5104. 15,555
  274. Schneider Bernhard     55 Wynigen                2:42.47,9     38.50,0 (52393)  Mann     5110. 15,551
  275. Karagiannidis Christia 73 Davos-Wolfgang         2:42.58,7     39.00,8 (51775)  Mann     5123. 15,533
  276. Caflisch Thomas        71 Davos Platz            2:43.00,4     39.02,5 (51193)  Mann     5125. 15,531
  277. Degonda Adrian         85 Trun                   2:43.02,8     39.04,9 (52842)  Mann     5126. 15,527
  278. von Schoeler Leonard   84 D-Seefeld              2:43.03,1     39.05,2 (52657)  Mann     5127. 15,526
  279. Schmid Michel          69 Baar                   2:43.04,2     39.06,3 (52384)  Mann     5128. 15,525
  280. Hrdina Libor           65 CZ-Ostrava Plesnä      2:43.06,8     39.08,9 (51680)  Mann     5131. 15,521
  281. Imhof Beat             49 Lax                    2:43.09,4     39.11,5 (51710)  Mann     5134. 15,516
  282. Zauner Sigi            69 D-Kochel a. See        2:43.17,4     39.19,5 (52947)  Mann     5147. 15,504
  283. Lang Markus            68 Zug                    2:43.19,2     39.21,3 (50435)  Mann     5149. 15,501
  284. Lang Bruno             66 Kreuzlingen            2:43.20,1     39.22,2 (51903)  Mann     5151. 15,500
  285. Kast Werner            64 Istighofen             2:43.20,8     39.22,9 (50379)  Mann     5153. 15,498
  286. Parpan Christian       85 Valbella               2:43.21,8     39.23,9 (53128)  Mann     5156. 15,497
  287. Stierli Martin         55 Appenzell              2:43.23,7     39.25,8 (50772)  Mann     5162. 15,494
  288. Meier Diego            76 Meilen                 2:43.25,5     39.27,6 (52031)  Mann     5167. 15,491
  289. Schwery Siegfried      40 Stallikon              2:43.27,9     39.30,0 (52436)  Mann     5168. 15,487
  290. Thierstein Mario       79 Frutigen               2:43.29,1     39.31,2 (53152)  Mann     5169. 15,485
  291. Neuner Alfred          68 A-St. Johann in Tiro   2:43.31,0     39.33,1 (53110)  Mann     5172. 15,482
  292. Gubser Paul            61 St. Gallen             2:43.31,2     39.33,3 (50293)  Mann     5174. 15,482
  293. Lacroix Gilles         72 F-Outreau              2:43.32,3     39.34,4 (51898)  Mann     5175. 15,480
  294. Gerbert-Genthon Franci 67 F-Beaulieu             2:43.33,4     39.35,5 (51485)  Mann     5176. 15,479
  295. Schneeberger Christian 64 Bolken                 2:43.37,8     39.39,9 (52392)  Mann     5179. 15,472
  296. Bäck Mikael            62 Schachen LU            2:43.38,5     39.40,6 (52815)  Mann     5181. 15,470
  297. Schniersmeyer Christia 68 A-St. Johann in Tiro   2:43.43,1     39.45,2 (53109)  Mann     5191. 15,463
  298. Olsen Christer         51 S-Stockholm 113 39     2:43.46,2     39.48,3 (50590)  Mann     5195. 15,458
  299. Jost Reinhard          68 Ulrichen               2:43.46,5     39.48,6 (51757)  Mann     5196. 15,458
  300. Padfield Guy           64 La Barboleuse          2:43.47,4     39.49,5 (52161)  Mann     5198. 15,456
  301. Tomasini Reto          71 Zürich                 2:43.49,7     39.51,8 (50817)  Mann     5202. 15,453
  302. Tscherry Tony          48 Glis                   2:43.51,3     39.53,4 (52617)  Mann     5206. 15,450
  303. Heil Eric              67 USA-Colorado           2:43.52,8     39.54,9 (50321)  Mann     5209. 15,448
  303. Widmer Lukas           80 Schönenwerd            2:43.52,8     39.54,9 (53154)  Mann     5209. 15,448
  305. Nigl Günther           51 A-Mondsee              2:43.55,7     39.57,8 (52136)  Mann     5214. 15,443
  306. Hagen Rolf             70 Gluringen/VS           2:43.56,6     39.58,7 (51580)  Mann     5216. 15,442
  307. Dallapellegrina Paolo  46 I-Trento               2:43.58,2     40.00,3 (52841)  Mann     5219. 15,440
  308. Dold Richard           54 Herrliberg             2:43.59,2     40.01,3 (50185)  Mann     5220. 15,438
  309. Leemann Matthias       67 Buttwil                2:44.00,6     40.02,7 (50446)  Mann     5222. 15,436
  310. Lengger Walter         49 A-Frohnleiten          2:44.05,2     40.07,3 (50451)  Mann     5228. 15,429
  311. Hemerka Ulrich         50 Rorschacherberg        2:44.07,6     40.09,7 (53034)  Mann     5230. 15,425
  312. Stalder Heinz          55 Schüpfheim             2:44.07,9     40.10,0 (52506)  Mann     5231. 15,424
  313. Simmen Franz-Xaver     76 Realp                  2:44.09,1     40.11,2 (52468)  Mann     5234. 15,422
  314. Manser Christian       78 Weissbad               2:44.09,9     40.12,0 (51976)  Mann     5236. 15,421
  315. Rechsteiner Werner     48 Waldstatt              2:44.11,1     40.13,2 (50636)  Mann     5239. 15,419
  316. Marti Hansruedi        63 Schwändi b. Schwande   2:44.11,2     40.13,3 (51994)  Mann     5240. 15,419
  317. Simon Marc             57 B-Malmédy              2:44.12,8     40.14,9 (52470)  Mann     5243. 15,417
  318. Finsterwalder Albert   72 D-München              2:44.26,4     40.28,5 (51399)  Mann     5263. 15,395
  319. Uhlmann Rolf           56 Ipsach                 2:44.29,7     40.31,8 (52623)  Mann     5268. 15,390
  320. Odermatt Aurel         85 Davos Platz            2:44.30,6     40.32,7 (52144)  Mann     5271. 15,389
  321. Reining Rando          75 EE-Tallinn             2:44.38,6     40.40,7 (52244)  Mann     5279. 15,376
  322. Brunner Michael        70 D-Eisenberg            2:44.41,0     40.43,1 (51149)  Mann     5281. 15,373
  323. Boch Markus            64 D-St. Georgen          2:44.44,0     40.46,1 (51100)  Mann     5282. 15,368
  324. Theurer Roland         62 D-Simmersfeld          2:44.52,4     40.54,5 (52577)  Mann     5291. 15,355
  325. Schoch Thomas          70 Herisau                2:44.54,3     40.56,4 (52406)  Mann     5297. 15,352
  326. Blumenthal Fridolin    38 Chur                   2:45.01,7     41.03,8 (51097)  Mann     5303. 15,341
  327. Ortlieb Jörg           66 Wallisellen            2:45.04,3     41.06,4 (50591)  Mann     5307. 15,336
  328. Strässler Dominique    80 Küsnacht               2:45.12,6     41.14,7 (52539)  Mann     5312. 15,324
  329. Frischknecht Bruno     70 Davos 2                2:45.13,3     41.15,4 (53084)  Mann     5313. 15,323
  330. Wegmann Jürg           60 Brütten                2:45.13,7     41.15,8 (52686)  Mann     5316. 15,322
  331. Martina Stefano        77 I-Caraglio Cuneo       2:45.16,4     41.18,5 (52000)  Mann     5319. 15,318
  332. Zahner Thomas          77 Rufi                   2:45.16,8     41.18,9 (52764)  Mann     5320. 15,317
  333. Brignone Flavio        69 I-Caraglio Cuneo       2:45.18,0     41.20,1 (51140)  Mann     5321. 15,315
  334. Becker Urs             78 Luzern                 2:45.23,5     41.25,6 (50058)  Mann     5326. 15,307
  335. Sieber Patrick         80 Mels                   2:45.34,2     41.36,3 (50736)  Mann     5337. 15,290
  336. Schütz Thomas          67 Kyburg-Buchegg         2:45.36,2     41.38,3 (52430)  Mann     5338. 15,287
  337. Hossli Reto            64 Küsnacht               2:45.37,9     41.40,0 (51677)  Mann     5339. 15,285
  338. Ottiger Christoph      67 Engelburg              2:45.41,6     41.43,7 (50594)  Mann     5343. 15,279
  339. Just Andreas           77 Lenzerheide/Lai        2:45.42,4     41.44,5 (51766)  Mann     5345. 15,278
  340. Amann Volker           70 D-Kolbingen            2:45.45,5     41.47,6 (50966)  Mann     5350. 15,273
  341. Chenaux Jean-Luc       60 Morges                 2:45.52,8     41.54,9 (50147)  Mann     5358. 15,262
  342. Gross Andreas          68 Bern                   2:45.56,6     41.58,7 (50287)  Mann     5363. 15,256
  343. Meyer Michael          74 Zürich                 2:46.01,7     42.03,8 (52061)  Mann     5368. 15,248
  344. Schneider Christoph    65 Hirzel                 2:46.02,8     42.04,9 (52395)  Mann     5371. 15,246
  345. Laudien Sven           73 D-Kreuzau              2:46.03,3     42.05,4 (50442)  Mann     5372. 15,246
  346. Aebischer Fredy        63 Zug                    2:46.04,4     42.06,5 (50948)  Mann     5375. 15,244
  347. Arnoldi Marcello       86 Agno                   2:46.06,1     42.08,2 (53159)  Mann     5379. 15,241
  348. Koch Michael           70 Winterthur             2:46.07,3     42.09,4 (51834)  Mann     5383. 15,240
  349. Rohr Stephan Dr.       57 D-Celle                2:46.10,7     42.12,8 (52282)  Mann     5386. 15,234
  350. Bortis Dominik         80 Zürich                 2:46.12,2     42.14,3 (50099)  Mann     5388. 15,232
  351. Pintard Lionel         71 Zürich                 2:46.12,6     42.14,7 (52201)  Mann     5390. 15,231
  352. Weingart Klaus         74 St. Gallen             2:46.21,0     42.23,1 (52694)  Mann     5398. 15,219
  353. Kessler Egon           72 Lachen SZ              2:46.23,7     42.25,8 (51806)  Mann     5403. 15,215
  354. Lippuner Marco         82 Fideris                2:46.29,3     42.31,4 (50459)  Mann     5409. 15,206
  355. Menteli Daniel         63 Uerzlikon              2:46.31,4     42.33,5 (52048)  Mann     5411. 15,203
  356. Rothe Stefan           65 D-Kirchzarten          2:46.35,0     42.37,1 (52302)  Mann     5413. 15,197
  357. Caglio Roberto         60 I-Besana in Brianza    2:46.35,3     42.37,4 (51194)  Mann     5414. 15,197
  358. Hotz Gregor            71 Zug                    2:46.44,3     42.46,4 (51679)  Mann     5424. 15,183
  359. Saks Tauno             70 Heerbrugg              2:46.55,7     42.57,8 (52325)  Mann     5435. 15,166
  360. Gantenbein Erwin       43 Oberkulm               2:46.59,7     43.01,8 (51462)  Mann     5440. 15,160
  361. Miolini Giovanni       43 St. Moritz             2:47.12,3     43.14,4 (52073)  Mann     5450. 15,141
  362. Grübel Roland          51 D-Lindau               2:47.14,8     43.16,9 (52866)  Mann     5454. 15,137
  363. Hoefter Anton          69 Zürich                 2:47.15,8     43.17,9 (51652)  Mann     5455. 15,136
  364. Baer David             78 Promontogno            2:47.18,3     43.20,4 (51003)  Mann     5458. 15,132
  365. Hinder Andreas         73 Winterthur             2:47.20,0     43.22,1 (51644)  Mann     5460. 15,129
  366. Irniger Mattia         86 S-chanf                2:47.30,3     43.32,4 (51717)  Mann     5472. 15,114
  367. Mattle Daniel          74 Thun                   2:47.32,1     43.34,2 (50503)  Mann     5475. 15,111
  368. Meyer François         70 F-Strasbourg           2:47.33,3     43.35,4 (52059)  Mann     5476. 15,109
  369. Zwyssig Patrick        76 Stans                  2:47.34,0     43.36,1 (53184)  Mann     5479. 15,108
  370. Marschner Mathias      67 D-München              2:47.34,9     43.37,0 (50492)  Mann     5480. 15,107
  371. Hasegawa Atsushi       61 Bad Ragaz              2:47.39,0     43.41,1 (50309)  Mann     5484. 15,101
  372. Bernasconi Riccardo    55 Sargans                2:47.40,5     43.42,6 (51061)  Mann     5486. 15,098
  373. Bernareggi Sergio      60 I-Castano Primo        2:47.48,5     43.50,6 (51058)  Mann     5496. 15,086
  374. Elmer Peter            75 Galgenen               2:47.49,8     43.51,9 (51338)  Mann     5500. 15,084
  375. Imwinkelried Philipp   73 Obergesteln            2:47.55,6     43.57,7 (51713)  Mann     5506. 15,076
  376. Cadenelli Ernesto      49 I-Vobarno              2:47.57,2     43.59,3 (51190)  Mann     5508. 15,073
  377. Mosconi Giulio         59 I-Osio Sotto           2:48.08,9     44.11,0 (52085)  Mann     5520. 15,056
  377. Stabile Leonardo       65 Riedern                2:48.08,9     44.11,0 (52501)  Mann     5520. 15,056
  379. Bader David            75 Wohlen                 2:48.14,5     44.16,6 (53020)  Mann     5532. 15,047
  380. Forrer Andi            61 Schindellegi           2:48.16,2     44.18,3 (51419)  Mann     5533. 15,045
  381. Walder Erwin           68 Chur                   2:48.22,6     44.24,7 (52666)  Mann     5538. 15,035
  382. Raschle Werner         64 Freienbach             2:48.24,8     44.26,9 (52234)  Mann     5543. 15,032
  383. Carlen Christian       69 Gluringen              2:48.26,9     44.29,0 (51206)  Mann     5546. 15,029
  384. Frey Markus            57 Hunzenschwil           2:48.33,6     44.35,7 (50241)  Mann     5555. 15,019
  385. Abry Thomas            62 Engelberg              2:48.37,2     44.39,3 (50014)  Mann     5562. 15,014
  386. Frei Jürg              66 Wattwil                2:48.39,9     44.42,0 (53025)  Mann     5566. 15,010
  387. Tanner Roland          69 Regensdorf             2:48.42,2     44.44,3 (52569)  Mann     5570. 15,006
  388. Lejon Gunnar           50 S-Örnsköldsvik 891 3   2:48.43,4     44.45,5 (50449)  Mann     5573. 15,005
  389. Froehlich Stefan       76 Zürich                 2:48.45,6     44.47,7 (51445)  Mann     5576. 15,001
  390. Schmutz Jörg           59 Andwil TG              2:48.46,0     44.48,1 (52389)  Mann     5577. 15,001
  391. Scherer Thomas         68 D-Waiblingen           2:48.47,9     44.50,0 (50688)  Mann     5579. 14,998
  392. Rand David             56 Basel                  2:48.49,9     44.52,0 (50630)  Mann     5581. 14,995
  393. Mayer Hubert           59 A-Dornbirn             2:48.51,4     44.53,5 (52025)  Mann     5583. 14,993
  394. Pianta Pablo           72 Sala Capriasca         2:48.53,9     44.56,0 (50612)  Mann     5585. 14,989
  395. Fritschi Peter         62 Embrach                2:48.57,4     44.59,5 (51444)  Mann     5589. 14,984
  396. Rubio Anaya José Luis  53 E-Madrid               2:48.58,7     45.00,8 (52306)  Mann     5592. 14,982
  397. Stihler Richard        68 D-Lahr                 2:48.59,7     45.01,8 (52528)  Mann     5593. 14,980
  398. Studer Rolf            62 Zumikon                2:48.59,8     45.01,9 (52546)  Mann     5595. 14,980
  399. Cavigelli Peter        60 Cham                   2:49.00,3     45.02,4 (51218)  Mann     5596. 14,980
  400. Scholl Maik            76 D-Immenstaad           2:49.01,0     45.03,1 (52407)  Mann     5597. 14,978
  401. Dickenmann Hans        62 Chur                   2:49.04,8     45.06,9 (51287)  Mann     5600. 14,973
  402. Zinsli Andri           84 Chur                   2:49.10,2     45.12,3 (52791)  Mann     5606. 14,965
  403. Muraro Emanuele        71 I-Nus (AO)             2:49.12,4     45.14,5 (52103)  Mann     5608. 14,962
  404. Ludwig Daniel          77 Zug                    2:49.21,5     45.23,6 (50471)  Mann     5618. 14,948
  405. Brupbacher Marc        44 Muri b. Bern           2:49.23,6     45.25,7 (51152)  Mann     5621. 14,945
  406. Keller Cornel          69 Mogelsberg             2:49.24,3     45.26,4 (51788)  Mann     5622. 14,944
  407. Wey Christoph          68 Luzern                 2:49.25,6     45.27,7 (52716)  Mann     5624. 14,942
  408. Beutler Thomas         75 Aeschlen b. Oberdies   2:49.30,0     45.32,1 (51070)  Mann     5626. 14,936
  409. Suter Ruedi            55 Seengen                2:49.31,3     45.33,4 (53149)  Mann     5627. 14,934
  410. Kampmann Manuel        84 Chur                   2:49.32,6     45.34,7 (51773)  Mann     5628. 14,932
  411. Mattle Michael Jon     82 Altstätten             2:49.33,5     45.35,6 (52016)  Mann     5629. 14,931
  412. Rossi Arrigo           48 I-Povo di Trento       2:49.38,9     45.41,0 (52918)  Mann     5633. 14,923
  413. Gommel Thomas          66 D-Waldkirch            2:49.46,7     45.48,8 (53047)  Mann     5643. 14,911
  414. Pfefferli Markus       84 Guntershausen          2:49.49,9     45.52,0 (52195)  Mann     5646. 14,907
  415. Schwere Stephan        72 Zürich                 2:49.52,9     45.55,0 (53123)  Mann     5650. 14,902
  416. Tambosi Joachim        57 D-Schwalbach a.Ts.     2:49.54,0     45.56,1 (52566)  Mann     5651. 14,901
  417. Frauenknecht Chris     80 Opfikon                2:50.00,6     46.02,7 (51426)  Mann     5661. 14,891
  418. Tschan Stephan         81 St. Moritz             2:50.07,9     46.10,0 (52614)  Mann     5666. 14,880
  419. Toikka Esko            50 SF-Hamina              2:50.08,6     46.10,7 (52594)  Mann     5667. 14,879
  420. Daschmann Florian      76 D-Sigmaringen          2:50.11,1     46.13,2 (51259)  Mann     5669. 14,876
  421. Meier Philipp          69 Wettingen              2:50.13,4     46.15,5 (52036)  Mann     5672. 14,872
  422. Passek Frank           70 D-Esslingen            2:50.18,1     46.20,2 (52169)  Mann     5675. 14,865
  423. Tyl Hynek              65 CZ-Vresina             2:50.23,4     46.25,5 (53150)  Mann     5684. 14,858
  424. Wigger Urs             69 Malters                2:50.31,9     46.34,0 (52732)  Mann     5692. 14,845
  425. Tombeur Francis        55 B-Jambes               2:50.32,5     46.34,6 (50818)  Mann     5694. 14,845
  426. Palmieri Giovanni      62 Aubonne                2:50.35,6     46.37,7 (52163)  Mann     5701. 14,840
  427. Hönig Andreas          77 D-Schlier              2:50.37,5     46.39,6 (51667)  Mann     5704. 14,837
  428. Bieri Marcel           82 Entlebuch              2:50.39,8     46.41,9 (51076)  Mann     5707. 14,834
  429. Warner Orlando         64 GB-Oxford, OX2 0AU     2:50.41,3     46.43,4 (53153)  Mann     5710. 14,832
  430. Breu Meinrad           79 Berneck                2:50.42,4     46.44,5 (51139)  Mann     5711. 14,830
  431. Durrer Lukas           76 Kriens                 2:50.45,2     46.47,3 (51315)  Mann     5715. 14,826
  432. Kainz Franz            52 A-Frohnleiten          2:50.45,4     46.47,5 (50373)  Mann     5717. 14,826
  433. Weber Marcel           71 Wangen                 2:50.45,6     46.47,7 (52681)  Mann     5718. 14,826
  434. Egger Peter A.         62 Klosters               2:50.47,8     46.49,9 (51329)  Mann     5719. 14,822
  435. Filli Claudio          74 Bever                  2:50.53,3     46.55,4 (51394)  Mann     5724. 14,814
  436. Bortis Thomas          65 Fieschertal            2:50.56,6     46.58,7 (51120)  Mann     5729. 14,810
  437. Luternauer Jan         76 Zürich                 2:50.59,4     47.01,5 (52979)  Mann     5731. 14,806
  438. Buck Stefan            80 St. Gallen             2:51.00,3     47.02,4 (51158)  Mann     5734. 14,804
  439. Dietiker Urs           62 Schaffhausen           2:51.02,5     47.04,6 (50179)  Mann     5735. 14,801
  440. Hasler Donald          61 Zuoz                   2:51.05,5     47.07,6 (52870)  Mann     5738. 14,797
  441. Gueguen Yvon           61 F-Annecy le Vieux      2:51.07,5     47.09,6 (52867)  Mann     5742. 14,794
  442. Luige Aksel            49 EE-Viimsi  Vald Harj   2:51.12,0     47.14,1 (51946)  Mann     5750. 14,787
  443. Furger Flavio          85 Ebikon                 2:51.14,6     47.16,7 (51449)  Mann     5752. 14,784
  444. Bôle Patrice           64 F-Montbeliard          2:51.16,1     47.18,2 (51106)  Mann     5753. 14,782
  445. Monard Sebastien       62 Pully                  2:51.23,1     47.25,2 (50540)  Mann     5758. 14,772
  446. Rochat Mathieu         76 Le Brassus             2:51.23,6     47.25,7 (52275)  Mann     5760. 14,771
  447. Abächerli Andreas      85 Giswil                 2:51.24,5     47.26,6 (50940)  Mann     5762. 14,769
  448. Laschober Günther      67 A-Wien                 2:51.27,9     47.30,0 (51909)  Mann     5765. 14,765
  449. Ammann Matthias        77 Grabs                  2:51.28,1     47.30,2 (50971)  Mann     5766. 14,764
  450. Utzinger Beat          66 Bachenbülach           2:51.28,7     47.30,8 (53151)  Mann     5767. 14,763
  451. Wurst Peter            53 D-Friedrichshafen      2:51.31,2     47.33,3 (52758)  Mann     5773. 14,760
  452. Karcz Martin           67 CAN-West Vancouver B   2:51.31,8     47.33,9 (53051)  Mann     5775. 14,759
  452. Meier Beat             86 Beinwil am See         2:51.31,8     47.33,9 (52029)  Mann     5775. 14,759
  454. Häfliger Michael       82 Adligenswil            2:51.33,0     47.35,1 (51578)  Mann     5777. 14,757
  455. Justitz Martin         68 Wangen b. Dübendorf    2:51.39,9     47.42,0 (53030)  Mann     5780. 14,747
  456. Baldauf Udo            63 D-Linda                2:51.43,3     47.45,4 (51007)  Mann     5786. 14,743
  456. Hintze Karl-Heinz      52 D-Viernau              2:51.43,3     47.45,4 (51646)  Mann     5786. 14,743
  458. Thiem Jandirk          81 D-Hamburg              2:51.46,9     47.49,0 (50809)  Mann     5791. 14,737
  459. Boschung Patrick       80 Gilly                  2:51.47,6     47.49,7 (51122)  Mann     5792. 14,736
  460. Schmid Gilbert         72 Naters                 2:51.50,3     47.52,4 (50700)  Mann     5795. 14,733
  461. Huber Marius           81 Celerina               2:51.51,1     47.53,2 (51688)  Mann     5796. 14,731
  462. Schläpfer Christian    75 Bern                   2:51.52,4     47.54,5 (52374)  Mann     5799. 14,730
  463. Kolb Sascha            74 St. Gallen             2:51.53,1     47.55,2 (51839)  Mann     5800. 14,729
  464. Jost Thomas            62 Leuggelbach            2:51.53,8     47.55,9 (51759)  Mann     5801. 14,728
  465. Moll Thomas            78 St. Gallen             2:51.55,8     47.57,9 (52078)  Mann     5802. 14,725
  466. Frutschi Marcel        68 Hinwil                 2:51.55,9     47.58,0 (50247)  Mann     5803. 14,725
  467. Aap Bernd              57 Davos Platz            2:52.01,6     48.03,7 (50939)  Mann     5813. 14,716
  468. Mächler Andreas        85 Zürich                 2:52.06,5     48.08,6 (51957)  Mann     5816. 14,709
  469. Lobmaier Tobias        79 Samstagern             2:52.08,1     48.10,2 (51935)  Mann     5817. 14,707
  470. Svensson Erik          74 Zuerich                2:52.09,2     48.11,3 (52557)  Mann     5818. 14,706
  471. Stucki Adrian          55 Hinterkappelen         2:52.13,9     48.16,0 (52543)  Mann     5822. 14,699
  472. Furrer Hansjoerg       68 Winterthur             2:52.19,6     48.21,7 (50249)  Mann     5836. 14,691
  473. Tomlinson Ian          49 Stallikon              2:52.20,0     48.22,1 (52595)  Mann     5837. 14,690
  474. Trümpy Andres          76 Schlatt                2:52.20,9     48.23,0 (50824)  Mann     5840. 14,689
  475. Rettich Arthur         47 Chur                   2:52.22,4     48.24,5 (52253)  Mann     5843. 14,687
  476. Huber Ernst            60 Samedan                2:52.24,1     48.26,2 (51682)  Mann     5845. 14,684
  477. Bearth Valentin        57 Chur                   2:52.26,3     48.28,4 (51039)  Mann     5846. 14,681
  478. Himmel Michael         68 A-Graz-Straßgang       2:52.28,1     48.30,2 (52874)  Mann     5847. 14,679
  479. Bergamin Adrian        71 Danis                  2:52.36,6     48.38,7 (51054)  Mann     5859. 14,667
  480. Rümmele Urs            73 D-Riedichen            2:52.44,2     48.46,3 (52315)  Mann     5867. 14,656
  481. Vidrih Riccardo        58 I-Volano               2:52.46,8     48.48,9 (52638)  Mann     5872. 14,652
  482. Lanz Stefan            60 Attiswil               2:52.47,0     48.49,1 (50439)  Mann     5873. 14,652
  483. Huber Franz            73 Steinen                2:52.51,6     48.53,7 (51683)  Mann     5877. 14,645
  484. Bakke Olav             35 N-Alta                 2:52.53,8     48.55,9 (53037)  Mann     5880. 14,642
  485. Stöckli Urs            66 Davos Dorf             2:53.03,0     49.05,1 (52532)  Mann     5888. 14,629
  486. Erny Martin            68 Allschwil              2:53.13,1     49.15,2 (51354)  Mann     5900. 14,615
  487. Buob Beat              66 Neuenkirch             2:53.16,5     49.18,6 (51168)  Mann     5908. 14,610
  488. Kaulingfrecks Markus   66 D-Bad Waldsee          2:53.16,7     49.18,8 (50383)  Mann     5909. 14,610
  489. Baumann Hansjürg       71 Wilen                  2:53.23,2     49.25,3 (51030)  Mann     5914. 14,601
  490. Knobling Günther       53 D-Frankfurt am Main    2:53.23,8     49.25,9 (51830)  Mann     5915. 14,600
  491. Bernet Markus          76 Bütschwil              2:53.26,1     49.28,2 (50063)  Mann     5917. 14,597
  492. Böninger Heiner        62 Obersteckholz          2:53.28,1     49.30,2 (50095)  Mann     5921. 14,594
  493. Grangier Conrad        47 Baulmes                2:53.33,1     49.35,2 (50276)  Mann     5928. 14,587
  494. Leiter Wolfgang        52 Davos Platz            2:53.36,1     49.38,2 (50448)  Mann     5934. 14,583
  495. Schwyn Ronald          56 Davos Glaris           2:53.36,6     49.38,7 (52437)  Mann     5935. 14,582
  496. Hew Christian          62 Klosters               2:53.38,6     49.40,7 (51640)  Mann     5938. 14,579
  497. Benz Fridolin          35 Chur                   2:53.43,6     49.45,7 (51049)  Mann     5941. 14,572
  498. Malgiaritta Rico       78 St. Moritz             2:53.47,2     49.49,3 (51972)  Mann     5945. 14,567
  499. Faessler Florian       69 D-Sonthofen            2:53.50,5     49.52,6 (51366)  Mann     5950. 14,563
  500. Betschart Patrik       72 Steinach               2:53.51,5     49.53,6 (51069)  Mann     5953. 14,561
  501. Franzini Fabrizio      78 St. Moritz             2:53.52,5     49.54,6 (51425)  Mann     5954. 14,560
  502. Imfeld Christian       72 Giswil                 2:53.59,7     50.01,8 (51709)  Mann     5963. 14,550
  503. Kernen Thomas          71 Gstaad                 2:54.08,9     50.11,0 (51803)  Mann     5975. 14,537
  504. Horisberger Detlef     72 Pfäffikon              2:54.09,8     50.11,9 (51672)  Mann     5976. 14,536
  505. Heimerl Bruno          65 Wetzikon               2:54.15,0     50.17,1 (50322)  Mann     5983. 14,529
  506. Graf Martin            73 Birmensdorf            2:54.15,8     50.17,9 (52864)  Mann     5984. 14,528
  507. Ginesta Christophe     46 Valbella               2:54.20,7     50.22,8 (50259)  Mann     5986. 14,521
  508. Grillenberger Gerhard  49 D-Wangen               2:54.20,9     50.23,0 (52865)  Mann     5987. 14,520
  509. Wohlwend Florian       79 S-chanf                2:54.22,4     50.24,5 (53035)  Mann     5988. 14,518
  510. Rindlisbacher Oscar    85 Zuoz                   2:54.22,8     50.24,9 (53094)  Mann     5990. 14,518
  511. Clavuot Reto           79 Zernez                 2:54.24,6     50.26,7 (51227)  Mann     5992. 14,515
  512. Mosimann Hans Peter    55 Ebikon                 2:54.28,9     50.31,0 (50549)  Mann     5995. 14,509
  513. Schmid Jan Martin      77 Davos Dorf             2:54.30,5     50.32,6 (50702)  Mann     5996. 14,507
  514. Bachmann Raoul         62 Flurlingen             2:54.30,6     50.32,7 (51001)  Mann     5997. 14,507
  515. Shimazaki Takashi      61 JPN-Sapporo 063-0850   2:54.31,2     50.33,3 (52448)  Mann     5998. 14,506
  516. Orler Melchiorre Lino  ?? I-Mezzano              2:54.32,1     50.34,2 (52150)  Mann     5999. 14,505
  517. Flepp Marcus           72 Trun                   2:54.33,4     50.35,5 (51409)  Mann     6000. 14,503
  518. Matzinger Urs          64 Stansstad              2:54.37,6     50.39,7 (52019)  Mann     6005. 14,497
  519. Heggli Stefan          67 Urswil                 2:54.42,5     50.44,6 (51611)  Mann     6007. 14,491
  520. Winkler Urs            64 Luzern                 2:54.45,7     50.47,8 (50898)  Mann     6010. 14,486
  521. Hazard Jules           47 B-Liège                2:54.47,4     50.49,5 (51603)  Mann     6012. 14,484
  522. Gmür Magnus            71 Bütschwil              2:54.48,7     50.50,8 (50266)  Mann     6014. 14,482
  523. Glatthard Matthias     60 Meiringen              2:54.48,8     50.50,9 (51509)  Mann     6015. 14,482
  524. Beetschen Herbert      59 Boltigen               2:54.49,7     50.51,8 (50060)  Mann     6017. 14,481
  525. Bieri Pius             64 Emmen                  2:54.50,4     50.52,5 (50077)  Mann     6019. 14,480
  526. Matthias Michael       67 Spiegel                2:54.51,4     50.53,5 (52014)  Mann     6020. 14,478
  527. Schröter Thomas        78 Bern                   2:54.52,3     50.54,4 (53070)  Mann     6022. 14,477
  528. Heiler Ottmar          52 D-Löffingen            2:54.58,5     51.00,6 (51613)  Mann     6029. 14,468
  529. Fischer Roland         65 Udligenswil            2:54.58,8     51.00,9 (51405)  Mann     6030. 14,468
  530. Schifferle Marco       75 Glarus                 2:54.59,1     51.01,2 (52370)  Mann     6031. 14,468
  531. Taylor Gregg           70 Zug                    2:55.00,4     51.02,5 (50803)  Mann     6036. 14,466
  532. Salhab Patrick         53 F-Pierrelatte          2:55.01,7     51.03,8 (52328)  Mann     6037. 14,464
  533. Sonder Roc             53 Chur                   2:55.11,1     51.13,2 (52484)  Mann     6049. 14,451
  534. Kirchhofer Thomas      66 Celerina               2:55.12,5     51.14,6 (53188)  Mann     6050. 14,449
  535. Stalder Marco          76 Chur                   2:55.13,3     51.15,4 (52507)  Mann     6051. 14,448
  536. Weber Christoph        79 Obfelden               2:55.16,6     51.18,7 (52679)  Mann     6054. 14,444
  537. Schoch Reto            73 Davos Dorf             2:55.17,7     51.19,8 (53082)  Mann     6055. 14,442
  538. Braun Fridbert         52 D-Winterberg           2:55.18,1     51.20,2 (51133)  Mann     6057. 14,441
  539. Francescato Graziano   62 I-Scopello             2:55.19,9     51.22,0 (51423)  Mann     6059. 14,439
  540. Thalhammer Thomas      65 D-Pullach              2:55.21,7     51.23,8 (50807)  Mann     6061. 14,437
  541. Donazzan Renato        ?? I-Fiera di Primiero    2:55.22,3     51.24,4 (51299)  Mann     6062. 14,436
  542. Faessel Denis          70 F-Avignon              2:55.22,6     51.24,7 (51365)  Mann     6063. 14,435
  543. Leitner Matthias       86 Davos Platz            2:55.24,8     51.26,9 (51923)  Mann     6065. 14,432
  544. Vignaga Gianluca       85 I-Genova               2:55.25,1     51.27,2 (52641)  Mann     6066. 14,432
  545. Buratti Luigi          43 I-Biella Chiavazza     2:55.33,0     51.35,1 (51169)  Mann     6071. 14,421
  546. Bortis Stefan          49 Fiesch                 2:55.33,5     51.35,6 (51119)  Mann     6072. 14,420
  547. Ghezzi Michel          79 I-Milano               2:55.35,8     51.37,9 (51493)  Mann     6075. 14,417
  547. Rabut Christian        47 F-Gilly-sur-Isére      2:55.35,8     51.37,9 (52229)  Mann     6075. 14,417
  549. Irion Michael          75 Grindelwald            2:55.35,9     51.38,0 (51716)  Mann     6077. 14,417
  550. Werren Johnny          45 Oberiberg              2:55.38,8     51.40,9 (52710)  Mann     6079. 14,413
  551. Badura Mathias         53 D-Possendorf OT Häni   2:55.39,3     51.41,4 (52816)  Mann     6080. 14,412
  552. Sutter Robert          37 Bullet                 2:55.39,5     51.41,6 (50798)  Mann     6081. 14,412
  553. Stoll Thomas           69 D-Schwäbisch Hall      2:55.40,5     51.42,6 (52536)  Mann     6082. 14,411
  554. Achermann Stefan       72 Einsiedeln             2:55.41,7     51.43,8 (50943)  Mann     6085. 14,409
  555. Schneider Peter        68 Kandersteg             2:55.43,0     51.45,1 (52400)  Mann     6086. 14,407
  556. Alliata Roberto        69 I-Gozzano              2:55.44,4     51.46,5 (50960)  Mann     6088. 14,405
  557. Hunziker Simon         84 Münchenbuchsee         2:55.45,7     51.47,8 (51699)  Mann     6091. 14,404
  558. Maurer Gerdt           75 D-Stuttgart            2:55.45,8     51.47,9 (52022)  Mann     6092. 14,404
  558. Triebs Stefan          64 Samedan                2:55.45,8     51.47,9 (53180)  Mann     6092. 14,404
  560. Walser Dario           80 Chur                   2:55.49,2     51.51,3 (50863)  Mann     6096. 14,399
  561. Burgato Osvaldo        65 I-Isola Vicentina      2:55.50,3     51.52,4 (51171)  Mann     6098. 14,397
  562. Brindza Hubert         38 CZ-Brno                2:55.58,7     52.00,8 (51141)  Mann     6105. 14,386
  563. Löffler Karl           58 D-Titisee-Neustadt     2:55.59,6     52.01,7 (51938)  Mann     6106. 14,385
  564. Finger Reto            72 Zürich                 2:56.07,6     52.09,7 (51398)  Mann     6113. 14,374
  565. Birri Patrik           68 Cham                   2:56.08,5     52.10,6 (51084)  Mann     6114. 14,373
  566. Bardill Benjamin       69 Conters                2:56.08,6     52.10,7 (51017)  Mann     6115. 14,372
  567. Welter Adrian          86 Sagogn                 2:56.10,8     52.12,9 (52703)  Mann     6116. 14,369
  568. Fiechter Ralf          71 Jona                   2:56.12,2     52.14,3 (51392)  Mann     6118. 14,368
  569. Noseda Mattia          75 Genève                 2:56.14,1     52.16,2 (52903)  Mann     6120. 14,365
  570. Bernhardt Kaspar       68 Basel                  2:56.16,0     52.18,1 (50064)  Mann     6121. 14,362
  571. Haug Jürgen            60 D-Leonberg             2:56.18,7     52.20,8 (50312)  Mann     6125. 14,359
  572. Lenherr Marcel         70 Gams                   2:56.19,3     52.21,4 (51926)  Mann     6127. 14,358
  573. Schobner Markus        72 D-Ganacker             2:56.22,7     52.24,8 (52404)  Mann     6130. 14,353
  574. Machleidt Volker       43 D-Langewiesen          2:56.25,4     52.27,5 (53132)  Mann     6132. 14,350
  575. Baumann Michael        70 Zürich                 2:56.25,9     52.28,0 (51032)  Mann     6133. 14,349
  576. Bonorand Jachen        70 Guarda                 2:56.33,3     52.35,4 (51114)  Mann     6139. 14,339
  577. Huber Pascal           86 Herisau                2:56.36,1     52.38,2 (51690)  Mann     6141. 14,335
  578. Darley Vince           70 GB-London W2 6HP       2:56.36,8     52.38,9 (50162)  Mann     6142. 14,334
  579. Baltensperger Guido    74 Brütten                2:56.45,9     52.48,0 (52817)  Mann     6153. 14,322
  580. Marion Thierry         62 F-Duingt               2:56.53,6     52.55,7 (52892)  Mann     6159. 14,312
  581. Quidort Marcel         58 Suhr                   2:56.54,6     52.56,7 (50624)  Mann     6161. 14,310
  582. Pera Riccardo          86 I-Genova               2:56.56,5     52.58,6 (50859)  Mann     6162. 14,308
  583. Baldinger Roger        74 Galgenen               2:56.58,9     53.01,0 (51008)  Mann     6166. 14,304
  584. Küng Otti              59 Alpnach Dorf           2:57.15,2     53.17,3 (51881)  Mann     6172. 14,282
  585. Eberle Thomas          74 Flumserberg Portel     2:57.16,9     53.19,0 (51325)  Mann     6174. 14,280
  586. Muzika Dusan           ?? SVK-Nitra 1            2:57.17,0     53.19,1 (52105)  Mann     6175. 14,280
  587. Stoffels André         68 D-München              2:57.21,0     53.23,1 (50775)  Mann     6179. 14,275
  588. Bürki Paul             47 Jona                   2:57.21,5     53.23,6 (52973)  Mann     6180. 14,274
  589. Sasu Paolino           48 Bodio TI               2:57.21,8     53.23,9 (52341)  Mann     6181. 14,274
  590. Koch Adrian            68 Schachen LU            2:57.22,8     53.24,9 (51832)  Mann     6183. 14,272
  591. Baranowsky Hjalmar     63 Oron-le-Châtel         2:57.24,6     53.26,7 (50046)  Mann     6184. 14,270
  592. Trummer Martin         63 Zürich                 2:57.28,1     53.30,2 (52609)  Mann     6187. 14,265
  593. Heini Hans             59 Meggen                 2:57.30,9     53.33,0 (51616)  Mann     6189. 14,261
  594. Ringwald Bernhard      52 D-Mühlenbach           2:57.31,1     53.33,2 (52267)  Mann     6191. 14,261
  595. Heinzer Andreas        86 Illgau                 2:57.34,6     53.36,7 (51621)  Mann     6196. 14,256
  596. Loertscher Anton       64 Boltigen               2:57.37,3     53.39,4 (50464)  Mann     6199. 14,253
  597. Büringer Helmut Oskar  ?? D-Steinheim            2:57.47,8     53.49,9 (52953)  Mann     6211. 14,239
  598. Felder Günter Dr.      61 A-Dornbirn             2:57.50,9     53.53,0 (53011)  Mann     6216. 14,235
  599. Zienecker Marcus       71 Zürich                 2:57.52,5     53.54,6 (52784)  Mann     6218. 14,233
  600. Jentzsch Stefan        60 D-Kronberg             2:57.56,5     53.58,6 (51741)  Mann     6223. 14,227
  601. Schmid Matthias        77 D-Reutlingen           2:58.00,6     54.02,7 (52383)  Mann     6228. 14,222
  602. Rommel Michael         68 D-Erfurt               2:58.08,1     54.10,2 (52285)  Mann     6232. 14,212
  603. Leissing Claude        55 Bonaduz                2:58.08,4     54.10,5 (52981)  Mann     6233. 14,211
  604. Coninx Martin          70 Zollikon               2:58.08,6     54.10,7 (51234)  Mann     6234. 14,211
  605. Siegrist Andreas       75 Zürich                 2:58.08,7     54.10,8 (52456)  Mann     6235. 14,211
  606. Gaudenz Men-Duri       77 Samedan                2:58.10,0     54.12,1 (50254)  Mann     6238. 14,209
  607. Guggisberg Hanspeter   56 Aesch b.Neftenbach     2:58.10,9     54.13,0 (53179)  Mann     6239. 14,208
  608. Gaudenz Albert         44 Zuoz                   2:58.11,0     54.13,1 (53142)  Mann     6240. 14,208
  609. Widmer Max             74 FL-Balzers             2:58.14,2     54.16,3 (52722)  Mann     6245. 14,204
  610. Gottfried Jan          46 CZ-779 00 Olomouc      2:58.18,4     54.20,5 (53081)  Mann     6249. 14,198
  611. Schönfelder René       61 Glarus                 2:58.20,4     54.22,5 (52411)  Mann     6250. 14,195
  612. Bürgler Heinz          82 Illgau                 2:58.26,7     54.28,8 (52831)  Mann     6253. 14,187
  613. Blumenthal Ursus       63 Domat-Ems              2:58.33,4     54.35,5 (51098)  Mann     6258. 14,178
  614. Steiger Markus         73 Lüchingen              2:58.34,1     54.36,2 (50765)  Mann     6259. 14,177
  615. Bolzern Simon          65 Hergiswil              2:58.34,3     54.36,4 (51108)  Mann     6260. 14,177
  616. Caduff Luis            68 Trun                   2:58.37,7     54.39,8 (50133)  Mann     6263. 14,173
  617. Zolezzi Gianmarco      59 I-Sestri Levante       2:58.38,8     54.40,9 (52794)  Mann     6264. 14,171
  618. Camanni Giovanni       67 I-Sondrio              2:58.42,3     54.44,4 (51198)  Mann     6267. 14,166
  619. Gehin Jean-Marie       50 F-La Bresse            2:58.44,1     54.46,2 (51473)  Mann     6269. 14,164
  620. Bourquin Vincent       72 Genève                 2:58.45,4     54.47,5 (50101)  Mann     6270. 14,162
  621. Lorenzi Remo           76 Rorschach              2:58.45,6     54.47,7 (53071)  Mann     6271. 14,162
  622. Hugo Emile             64 Confignon              2:58.46,4     54.48,5 (50348)  Mann     6272. 14,161
  623. Züger Paul             41 Tamins                 2:58.47,9     54.50,0 (53004)  Mann     6274. 14,159
  624. Caprez Stefan          61 Chur                   2:58.48,7     54.50,8 (51202)  Mann     6275. 14,158
  625. Strimer Jon Armon      74 Ardez                  2:58.50,3     54.52,4 (52955)  Mann     6277. 14,156
  626. Mai Klaus              69 Celerina               2:58.55,4     54.57,5 (50482)  Mann     6278. 14,149
  627. Ravida Sandro          57 Walenstadt             2:59.02,2     55.04,3 (52237)  Mann     6281. 14,140
  628. Fürst Marc             74 D-Marienstein          2:59.03,2     55.05,3 (53054)  Mann     6283. 14,139
  629. Sallent Francesc       66 E-Banyoles             2:59.04,4     55.06,5 (52329)  Mann     6286. 14,137
  630. Zoller Markus          72 Rieden AG              2:59.04,8     55.06,9 (50926)  Mann     6287. 14,137
  631. Kropf Werner           60 D-Tübingen             2:59.05,5     55.07,6 (50414)  Mann     6289. 14,136
  632. Diederich Christian    55 L-Petange              2:59.07,0     55.09,1 (51288)  Mann     6290. 14,134
  633. Schüpbach Adrian J.    67 Binz                   2:59.08,5     55.10,6 (52426)  Mann     6291. 14,132
  634. Renner Siegfried       36 D-Kempten              2:59.09,2     55.11,3 (50642)  Mann     6292. 14,131
  635. Svet Gvido             47 SLO-Begunje            2:59.11,0     55.13,1 (52558)  Mann     6296. 14,129
  636. Geiger Matthias        68 D-München              2:59.16,2     55.18,3 (51476)  Mann     6301. 14,122
  637. Buchli Christian       74 Zernez                 2:59.19,5     55.21,6 (53045)  Mann     6303. 14,117
  638. Spichtig Reto          74 Samedan                2:59.27,7     55.29,8 (52492)  Mann     6306. 14,107
  639. Bäbler Armin           71 Niederurnen            2:59.31,0     55.33,1 (52814)  Mann     6311. 14,102
  640. Bauer Mario            69 D-Jena                 2:59.35,0     55.37,1 (50051)  Mann     6318. 14,097
  641. Zürcher Pierre         59 Penthaz                2:59.37,4     55.39,5 (53106)  Mann     6321. 14,094
  642. Berthoud Christophe    68 Genève                 2:59.46,4     55.48,5 (50066)  Mann     6325. 14,082
  643. Wickli Andreas         63 Abtwil                 2:59.48,5     55.50,6 (52718)  Mann     6326. 14,079
  644. Nicolet Jean           69 B-Malmedy              2:59.50,4     55.52,5 (53052)  Mann     6328. 14,077
  645. Prüssmann Olaf         66 B-Bruxelles B-1060     2:59.52,0     55.54,1 (50621)  Mann     6331. 14,075
  646. Roesch Andreas         65 Schaffhausen           2:59.57,2     55.59,3 (50653)  Mann     6333. 14,068
  647. Friederich Hansruedi   47 Silvaplana             3:00.12,3     56.14,4 (51440)  Mann     6343. 14,048
  648. Chinello Adelio        47 I-Samarate             3:00.13,7     56.15,8 (52838)  Mann     6345. 14,047
  649. Demmel Robert          74 D-Sachsenkam           3:00.14,1     56.16,2 (53053)  Mann     6346. 14,046
  649. Uhlmann Peter          52 D-Lörrach              3:00.14,1     56.16,2 (52622)  Mann     6346. 14,046
  651. Kaufmann Stephan       68 Thusis                 3:00.17,6     56.19,7 (50382)  Mann     6349. 14,042
  652. Gerber Roger           70 Biberist               3:00.19,6     56.21,7 (50255)  Mann     6351. 14,039
  653. Spycher Raphael        76 Zürich                 3:00.22,4     56.24,5 (52500)  Mann     6353. 14,035
  654. Hener Stefan           63 D-Friedrichshafen      3:00.27,0     56.29,1 (51630)  Mann     6361. 14,029
  655. Manetti Guglielmo      69 I-Milano               3:00.30,1     56.32,2 (50486)  Mann     6366. 14,025
  656. Lazzeretti Moreno      31 I-Firenze              3:00.30,7     56.32,8 (51917)  Mann     6367. 14,025
  657. Wiget Philippe         72 Zürich                 3:00.33,4     56.35,5 (52731)  Mann     6369. 14,021
  658. Dietschi Felix         52 Zürich                 3:00.44,0     56.46,1 (51293)  Mann     6372. 14,007
  659. Tröster Gerhard        53 Dübendorf              3:00.44,1     56.46,2 (52606)  Mann     6373. 14,007
  660. Pötter Bernhard        65 D-Berlin               3:00.46,8     56.48,9 (52212)  Mann     6375. 14,004
  661. Steinert Martin        73 Fribourg               3:00.50,3     56.52,4 (52929)  Mann     6379. 13,999
  662. Engelmoer Kees         68 NL-JJ Leuuwarden       3:00.56,1     56.58,2 (50205)  Mann     6383. 13,992
  663. Gnocchi Lorenzo        67 I-Gallarate            3:00.59,5     57.01,6 (52860)  Mann     6387. 13,987
  664. Gilot Yves             62 F-Villeneuve-Loubet    3:01.00,7     57.02,8 (52857)  Mann     6390. 13,986
  665. Birkenmeier Bastian    76 Zürich                 3:01.05,5     57.07,6 (50080)  Mann     6393. 13,980
  666. Wildenstein Siegfried  59 D-Bad Schussenried     3:01.06,5     57.08,6 (52734)  Mann     6394. 13,978
  667. Süess Hansjörg         73 Kilchberg              3:01.07,6     57.09,7 (52970)  Mann     6395. 13,977
  668. Elmiger Marius         84 Kastanienbaum          3:01.08,5     57.10,6 (51339)  Mann     6398. 13,976
  669. Manser Hans            74 Brülisau               3:01.10,0     57.12,1 (51978)  Mann     6400. 13,974
  670. Reichlin Tobias        79 Basel                  3:01.11,2     57.13,3 (52243)  Mann     6403. 13,972
  671. Marti Lukas            67 St. Gallen             3:01.14,5     57.16,6 (50494)  Mann     6405. 13,968
  672. Grahneis Erik          65 D-Bisingen             3:01.23,9     57.26,0 (50274)  Mann     6410. 13,956
  672. Metta Donato           59 I-Bologna              3:01.23,9     57.26,0 (52897)  Mann     6410. 13,956
  674. Krejsa Josef           47 CZ-Dobris              3:01.24,5     57.26,6 (51861)  Mann     6412. 13,955
  675. Tischhauser Stephan    64 Gross                  3:01.34,3     57.36,4 (52589)  Mann     6417. 13,943
  676. Nessi Daniel           72 Sissach                3:01.37,8     57.39,9 (50570)  Mann     6421. 13,938
  677. Gutweniger Toni        75 Sirnach                3:01.39,4     57.41,5 (51568)  Mann     6423. 13,936
  678. Keller Lukas           78 Laax                   3:01.44,1     57.46,2 (51790)  Mann     6427. 13,930
  679. Werlen Christoph       72 Ferden                 3:01.44,9     57.47,0 (50881)  Mann     6428. 13,929
  680. Tartaglia Alberto      78 I-Malles Venosta       3:01.45,1     57.47,2 (50801)  Mann     6429. 13,929
  681. Mosconi Enrico         74 I-Osio Sotto           3:01.49,2     57.51,3 (52084)  Mann     6434. 13,924
  682. Stache Christof        66 D-Hamburg              3:01.51,3     57.53,4 (50752)  Mann     6435. 13,921
  683. Lindau Karsten         72 Zürich                 3:01.51,5     57.53,6 (53193)  Mann     6437. 13,921
  684. Stadler Peter          69 Tagelswangen           3:01.53,2     57.55,3 (50756)  Mann     6438. 13,919
  685. Jörger Simon           81 Chur                   3:01.54,6     57.56,7 (51752)  Mann     6440. 13,917
  686. Otto Rainer            68 D-München              3:01.55,6     57.57,7 (52158)  Mann     6441. 13,916
  687. Sacchi  Kurt           65 Einsiedeln             3:01.56,7     57.58,8 (50669)  Mann     6443. 13,914
  688. Bianchi Fabio          58 I-Paderno Dugnano      3:01.59,0     58.01,1 (50073)  Mann     6444. 13,911
  689. Heil Benedikt          82 Baden                  3:02.00,6     58.02,7 (50320)  Mann     6445. 13,909
  690. Schwarz Oskar          65 Sent                   3:02.04,6     58.06,7 (52432)  Mann     6448. 13,904
  691. Osterwalder Erwin      72 Flawil                 3:02.09,6     58.11,7 (52157)  Mann     6455. 13,898
  692. Davidovic Zoran        67 SLO-Gozd Martuljek     3:02.12,9     58.15,0 (51262)  Mann     6458. 13,894
  693. Kunz Hanspeter         63 Urdorf                 3:02.17,1     58.19,2 (51884)  Mann     6463. 13,888
  694. Nater Marco            82 Hauptwil               3:02.18,2     58.20,3 (50565)  Mann     6465. 13,887
  695. Hauser Markus          58 St. Moritz             3:02.18,6     58.20,7 (51602)  Mann     6466. 13,886
  696. Maier Roland           62 Nottwil                3:02.19,0     58.21,1 (51964)  Mann     6467. 13,886
  697. Norghauer Nicola       73 Zürich                 3:02.19,3     58.21,4 (50581)  Mann     6468. 13,885
  698. Deggendorfer Vitus     47 D-Egling a.d. Paar     3:02.22,2     58.24,3 (50057)  Mann     6470. 13,882
  699. Roten Daniel           62 Randa                  3:02.23,5     58.25,6 (52296)  Mann     6471. 13,880
  700. Zweifel Christian      75 Basel                  3:02.27,7     58.29,8 (52807)  Mann     6476. 13,875
  701. Zampatti Carlos Abel   48 ARG-Ushuaia            3:02.28,2     58.30,3 (52767)  Mann     6477. 13,874
  702. Heinola Aivar          69 EE-Saue Harjumaa       3:02.30,3     58.32,4 (51617)  Mann     6481. 13,871
  703. Voegtli Hanspeter      68 Reinach                3:02.36,0     58.38,1 (52967)  Mann     6485. 13,864
  704. Gräni Alex             80 Emmen                  3:02.40,6     58.42,7 (50277)  Mann     6487. 13,858
  705. Keller Michael         78 Chur                   3:02.45,0     58.47,1 (50390)  Mann     6489. 13,853
  706. Schumacher Arne        72 Weite                  3:02.47,6     58.49,7 (50721)  Mann     6491. 13,850
  707. Morellon Bernard       49 Gland                  3:02.47,7     58.49,8 (53113)  Mann     6492. 13,849
  708. Ueltschi Philipp       85 Steckborn              3:02.48,8     58.50,9 (52621)  Mann     6493. 13,848
  709. Arnold Eda             63 Luzern                 3:02.49,3     58.51,4 (50991)  Mann     6494. 13,847
  710. Anderheggen Federico   83 Zuoz                   3:02.49,8     58.51,9 (50975)  Mann     6495. 13,847
  711. Odermatt Paul          39 Stansstad              3:02.50,4     58.52,5 (52145)  Mann     6496. 13,846
  712. Aluvisetti Danilo      45 I-Vimercate            3:02.51,1     58.53,2 (50023)  Mann     6497. 13,845
  713. Löttrich Reinhold      51 D-Triberg              3:02.52,0     58.54,1 (53050)  Mann     6498. 13,844
  714. Wannier David          72 Montana                3:02.54,6     58.56,7 (52670)  Mann     6501. 13,841
  715. Weimer Reinhard        50 D-Deckenpfronn         3:02.55,0     58.57,1 (50877)  Mann     6502. 13,840
  716. Wieser Daniel          81 Flims                  3:02.56,6     58.58,7 (52727)  Mann     6504. 13,838
  717. Caplazi Leo            41 Chur                   3:02.57,4     58.59,5 (50140)  Mann     6505. 13,837
  718. Sidler Marcel          68 Hergiswil              3:02.59,8     59.01,9 (50735)  Mann     6506. 13,834
  719. Lauber Dino            82 St. Moritz             3:03.03,9     59.06,0 (51910)  Mann     6509. 13,829
  720. Schenk Max             40 Effretikon             3:03.04,7     59.06,8 (52361)  Mann     6510. 13,828
  721. Bigger Roger           69 Wil                    3:03.08,8     59.10,9 (51078)  Mann     6513. 13,823
  722. Schlegel Marco         75 Chur                   3:03.09,8     59.11,9 (52375)  Mann     6514. 13,822
  723. Kausch Stefan          69 Basel                  3:03.11,6     59.13,7 (50384)  Mann     6516. 13,819
  724. Bächtold Christian     51 Davos Platz            3:03.13,8     59.15,9 (50039)  Mann     6519. 13,817
  725. Scherrer Joachim       57 D-Lappersdorf          3:03.14,7     59.16,8 (50690)  Mann     6520. 13,815
  726. Leiprecht Hubert       67 Kriens                 3:03.15,7     59.17,8 (51922)  Mann     6522. 13,814
  727. Etter Jakob            54 Treiten                3:03.16,4     59.18,5 (51356)  Mann     6524. 13,813
  728. Bundi Flurin           86 Sagogn                 3:03.16,6     59.18,7 (51165)  Mann     6525. 13,813
  729. Teufer Basil           86 Pfäffikon              3:03.19,3     59.21,4 (52573)  Mann     6526. 13,810
  730. Kuster Herbert         51 Engelberg              3:03.20,1     59.22,2 (50428)  Mann     6528. 13,809
  731. Nägelin Fritz          47 Reinach                3:03.26,1     59.28,2 (52108)  Mann     6531. 13,801
  732. Flückiger Bernard      66 Chur                   3:03.27,4     59.29,5 (51411)  Mann     6532. 13,799
  733. Preidel Andreas        73 D-Olbernhau            3:03.27,6     59.29,7 (52214)  Mann     6533. 13,799
  734. Keller Roman           70 Laax                   3:03.31,8     59.33,9 (51795)  Mann     6536. 13,794
  735. Lange Jakob            66 S-Taby                 3:03.33,5     59.35,6 (50436)  Mann     6538. 13,792
  736. Materese Giacomo       65 La Punt-Chamues-ch     3:03.33,6     59.35,7 (52010)  Mann     6539. 13,792
  737. Müller Daniel          80 St. Moritz             3:03.41,1     59.43,2 (53029)  Mann     6546. 13,782
  738. Rinderknecht Herbert   69 Luzern                 3:03.41,8     59.43,9 (52264)  Mann     6549. 13,781
  739. Prioni Andrea          79 Porza                  3:03.45,2     59.47,3 (52219)  Mann     6554. 13,777
  740. Burch Urban            72 Alpnach Dorf           3:03.52,1     59.54,2 (53024)  Mann     6560. 13,769
  741. Keller Daniel          61 Adliswil               3:03.55,4     59.57,5 (53101)  Mann     6565. 13,764
  742. Cassetta Domenico      72 Luzern                 3:03.56,2     59.58,3 (51210)  Mann     6566. 13,763
  743. Burkhalter René        52 Zürich                 3:03.56,7     59.58,8 (51179)  Mann     6568. 13,763
  744. Elvedi Pauli           65 Waltensburg/Vuorz      3:04.03,0   1:00.05,1 (50203)  Mann     6571. 13,755
  745. Lutz Hans-Peter        59 Humlikon               3:04.07,4   1:00.09,5 (51953)  Mann     6575. 13,750
  746. Küng Heinz             58 Engelberg              3:04.08,4   1:00.10,5 (51879)  Mann     6576. 13,748
  747. Seydoux Jean-Pierre    41 Plan-les-Ouates        3:04.09,0   1:00.11,1 (52446)  Mann     6577. 13,748
  748. Huber Fredy            51 Wattwil                3:04.13,8   1:00.15,9 (50344)  Mann     6581. 13,742
  749. Schmitt Roland         54 D-Bad Orb              3:04.15,0   1:00.17,1 (52388)  Mann     6582. 13,740
  750. Dietrich Gunnar        71 D-Erfurt               3:04.17,7   1:00.19,8 (51292)  Mann     6585. 13,737
  751. Anhöck Jürgen          52 D-Erfurt               3:04.19,3   1:00.21,4 (50985)  Mann     6587. 13,735
  752. Grossen Hansjürg       63 Kandergrund            3:04.22,1   1:00.24,2 (51546)  Mann     6589. 13,731
  753. Berchtold Rupert K.    43 Wohlenschwil           3:04.22,5   1:00.24,6 (50061)  Mann     6590. 13,731
  754. Schmid Marcel          68 Rickenbach LU          3:04.29,4   1:00.31,5 (53058)  Mann     6594. 13,722
  755. Fischer Stefan         67 Grabs                  3:04.31,9   1:00.34,0 (51406)  Mann     6597. 13,719
  756. Isella Renato          67 Aesch                  3:04.36,1   1:00.38,2 (51718)  Mann     6602. 13,714
  757. Wieser Rudolf          64 Baden                  3:04.38,9   1:00.41,0 (52728)  Mann     6604. 13,710
  758. Brodd Urban            64 S-Stockholm            3:04.42,0   1:00.44,1 (50112)  Mann     6607. 13,707
  759. Tagliaferri Marco      57 I-Lecco                3:04.55,7   1:00.57,8 (52563)  Mann     6612. 13,690
  760. Jost Matthias          83 Sta. Maria V. M.       3:05.01,7   1:01.03,8 (51755)  Mann     6614. 13,682
  761. Meier Marcel           67 Winterthur             3:05.02,6   1:01.04,7 (50514)  Mann     6616. 13,681
  762. Skrikerud Martin       72 Zuerich                3:05.10,4   1:01.12,5 (53067)  Mann     6620. 13,672
  763. Duerr Walter           47 Gams                   3:05.10,7   1:01.12,8 (51313)  Mann     6621. 13,671
  764. Todt Daniel            73 Hettlingen             3:05.13,9   1:01.16,0 (53107)  Mann     6622. 13,667
  765. van der Hooft Wim      57 NL-HJ Son              3:05.17,3   1:01.19,4 (50837)  Mann     6625. 13,663
  766. Reinpold Ernst         66 A-Scharnitz            3:05.17,5   1:01.19,6 (52245)  Mann     6627. 13,663
  767. Rouveyrol Raymond      53 F-Lognes               3:05.18,6   1:01.20,7 (52304)  Mann     6628. 13,661
  768. Zambaz Jan             72 Binz                   3:05.20,6   1:01.22,7 (52765)  Mann     6629. 13,659
  769. Tischhauser Werner     74 Grabs SG               3:05.22,2   1:01.24,3 (50815)  Mann     6631. 13,657
  770. Walser Thomas          73 FL-Schaan              3:05.23,0   1:01.25,1 (50865)  Mann     6632. 13,656
  771. Dürst Michael          66 Lenzburg               3:05.27,8   1:01.29,9 (50194)  Mann     6634. 13,650
  772. Griffond Olivier       69 F-Besancon             3:05.28,8   1:01.30,9 (50282)  Mann     6635. 13,649
  773. Serena Nico            79 Risch                  3:05.31,7   1:01.33,8 (53027)  Mann     6638. 13,645
  774. Schirmer Martin        72 Siebnen                3:05.31,9   1:01.34,0 (52372)  Mann     6639. 13,645
  775. Milne Mark             64 Zürich                 3:05.33,4   1:01.35,5 (52071)  Mann     6641. 13,643
  775. Zamorano Oscar Jorge   56 ARG-Ushuaia            3:05.33,4   1:01.35,5 (52766)  Mann     6641. 13,643
  777. Volpi Alberto          65 I-Bergamo              3:05.40,3   1:01.42,4 (52653)  Mann     6646. 13,635
  778. van Manen Ime          81 NL-Amsterdam 1018GV    3:05.42,1   1:01.44,2 (52628)  Mann     6648. 13,633
  779. Rouhi Robert Dr.       70 Bever                  3:05.44,3   1:01.46,4 (50661)  Mann     6650. 13,630
  780. Gertsch Dieter         69 Zürich                 3:05.52,4   1:01.54,5 (53129)  Mann     6652. 13,620
  781. Affentranger Markus    47 Steinach               3:05.52,8   1:01.54,9 (50019)  Mann     6653. 13,620
  782. Gaus Martin            66 Hätzingen              3:05.56,3   1:01.58,4 (51471)  Mann     6656. 13,615
  783. Scholz Udo             61 D-Berlin               3:05.57,0   1:01.59,1 (50710)  Mann     6659. 13,614
  784. Corti Philippe         67 Winterthur             3:05.57,9   1:02.00,0 (51240)  Mann     6660. 13,613
  785. Gliott Damian          76 Laax GR                3:06.00,4   1:02.02,5 (52972)  Mann     6662. 13,610
  786. Livers Werner          77 Schluein               3:06.04,6   1:02.06,7 (50463)  Mann     6665. 13,605
  787. Frigerio Alessandro    70 I-Milano               3:06.07,5   1:02.09,6 (53200)  Mann     6666. 13,602
  788. Walder Daniel          81 Wädenswil              3:06.09,9   1:02.12,0 (52665)  Mann     6670. 13,599
  789. Unteregger Jürg        73 Gattikon               3:06.22,9   1:02.25,0 (50833)  Mann     6676. 13,583
  790. Züst Ueli              60 Henggart               3:06.26,0   1:02.28,1 (52805)  Mann     6680. 13,579
  791. Alvelo Carlos          68 Chur                   3:06.30,8   1:02.32,9 (52809)  Mann     6682. 13,573
  792. Maugeri Massimo        70 I-Vicenza VI           3:06.34,2   1:02.36,3 (52021)  Mann     6684. 13,569
  793. Rosendahl Arne         35 N-Hosle                3:06.35,3   1:02.37,4 (53040)  Mann     6685. 13,568
  794. Manser Thomas          ?? Brülisau               3:06.46,5   1:02.48,6 (51980)  Mann     6695. 13,554
  795. Henggeler Ernst        43 Wilen (Sarnen)         3:06.47,7   1:02.49,8 (50324)  Mann     6697. 13,553
  795. Soukup Michal          48 CZ-Karlovy Vary        3:06.47,7   1:02.49,8 (52488)  Mann     6697. 13,553
  797. Doppler Andreas        77 Bern                   3:06.51,4   1:02.53,5 (51301)  Mann     6701. 13,548
  798. Geis Jochen            67 Bonstetten             3:06.52,8   1:02.54,9 (52855)  Mann     6703. 13,547
  799. Laudien Rüdiger        40 D-Köln                 3:06.59,0   1:03.01,1 (51914)  Mann     6710. 13,539
  800. Boss Alex              72 FL-Triesen             3:07.01,8   1:03.03,9 (51124)  Mann     6711. 13,536
  801. Caluori Markus         63 Rhäzüns                3:07.07,1   1:03.09,2 (53003)  Mann     6717. 13,529
  802. Supino Pietro          65 Zürich                 3:07.10,6   1:03.12,7 (50796)  Mann     6720. 13,525
  803. Forster Ernst          50 Eggenwil               3:07.15,1   1:03.17,2 (51420)  Mann     6724. 13,520
  804. Simonsson Hans G.      ?? S-Stockholm            3:07.23,9   1:03.26,0 (53031)  Mann     6727. 13,509
  805. Ansermet Yves          77 Château d'Oex          3:07.24,3   1:03.26,4 (50034)  Mann     6728. 13,509
  806. Schönenberg Peter      43 St-Légier-Chiésaz      3:07.27,9   1:03.30,0 (50711)  Mann     6732. 13,504
  807. Wyss Rafael            82 Dulliken               3:07.34,3   1:03.36,4 (50906)  Mann     6734. 13,497
  808. Furlan Michele         55 I-Biella Bi            3:07.35,0   1:03.37,1 (51450)  Mann     6735. 13,496
  809. Bongianino Pierfranco  54 I-Biella BI            3:07.35,5   1:03.37,6 (51111)  Mann     6736. 13,495
  810. Gull Mike              73 Gachnang               3:07.35,9   1:03.38,0 (51561)  Mann     6737. 13,495
  811. Dailey Bryan           68 USA-Ithaca NY          3:07.39,3   1:03.41,4 (51256)  Mann     6739. 13,491
  812. Thomas Ceri            73 GB-Worcestershire B9   3:07.41,6   1:03.43,7 (52027)  Mann     6740. 13,488
  813. Schlagmüller Peter     77 Wald ZH                3:07.49,7   1:03.51,8 (50697)  Mann     6743. 13,478
  814. Tobia Daniel           71 Lustdorf               3:07.56,3   1:03.58,4 (52592)  Mann     6748. 13,470
  815. Schwinghammer Christia 60 Zürich                 3:07.57,1   1:03.59,2 (53028)  Mann     6749. 13,469
  816. Käser Silvio           53 Grossaffoltern         3:07.58,3   1:04.00,4 (51778)  Mann     6750. 13,468
  817. Karlovsky Filip        59 CZ-Praha 4             3:08.10,4   1:04.12,5 (51776)  Mann     6756. 13,454
  818. Oehri Jürgen           72 FL-Eschen              3:08.14,9   1:04.17,0 (52146)  Mann     6758. 13,448
  819. Bruckbach Tobias       72 Zug                    3:08.15,4   1:04.17,5 (52991)  Mann     6759. 13,448
  820. Baur Marcel            73 Birmensdorf            3:08.15,5   1:04.17,6 (51038)  Mann     6760. 13,448
  821. Dolder Andreas         45 Widen                  3:08.20,4   1:04.22,5 (53092)  Mann     6762. 13,442
  822. Meier Andreas          69 Zürich                 3:08.20,8   1:04.22,9 (52957)  Mann     6763. 13,441
  823. Sutter Robert          50 St. Gallen             3:08.24,0   1:04.26,1 (50799)  Mann     6766. 13,437
  824. Perrin Luc             44 F-Vesoul               3:08.24,3   1:04.26,4 (52183)  Mann     6767. 13,437
  825. Schumacher Marc        68 Dübendorf              3:08.24,4   1:04.26,5 (52424)  Mann     6768. 13,437
  826. Stutz Oliver           81 Watt                   3:08.24,9   1:04.27,0 (53182)  Mann     6769. 13,436
  827. Nef Lorenz             74 Winterthur             3:08.25,3   1:04.27,4 (52121)  Mann     6770. 13,436
  828. Baer Markus            48 Burgdorf               3:08.26,2   1:04.28,3 (51004)  Mann     6771. 13,435
  829. Aemmer Harry           64 Dällikon               3:08.27,0   1:04.29,1 (50949)  Mann     6772. 13,434
  830. Baumgartner Daniel     67 Genolier               3:08.29,7   1:04.31,8 (50053)  Mann     6776. 13,431
  831. Weilenmann Daniel      73 Fehraltorf             3:08.31,2   1:04.33,3 (50876)  Mann     6779. 13,429
  832. Wandfluh Kurt          68 Klosters               3:08.33,4   1:04.35,5 (53083)  Mann     6782. 13,426
  833. Burkhalter Jakob       41 Uetendorf              3:08.38,9   1:04.41,0 (51178)  Mann     6787. 13,420
  834. Borgmästars Kaj        39 SF-Esse                3:08.43,4   1:04.45,5 (51118)  Mann     6791. 13,414
  835. Amor Francisco         68 Dottikon               3:08.44,0   1:04.46,1 (50972)  Mann     6793. 13,414
  836. Fetz Carlo             44 Niederuzwil            3:08.45,3   1:04.47,4 (51390)  Mann     6794. 13,412
  837. Nicoletti Paolo        59 I-Martignano           3:08.49,2   1:04.51,3 (52127)  Mann     6797. 13,408
  838. Baumgärtel  Hartwig Dr 66 D-Berlin               3:08.49,6   1:04.51,7 (52818)  Mann     6799. 13,407
  839. Holdenried Markus      68 D-Ulm                  3:08.52,1   1:04.54,2 (50339)  Mann     6800. 13,404
  840. Degonda Bernard        35 Sedrun                 3:08.54,6   1:04.56,7 (50169)  Mann     6803. 13,401
  840. Risch Lorenz Dr.       69 FL-Vaduz               3:08.54,6   1:04.56,7 (52269)  Mann     6803. 13,401
  842. Grjotheim Arvid        57 N-Dal                  3:08.54,7   1:04.56,8 (50283)  Mann     6805. 13,401
  843. Kuhn Bernhard          70 Luzern                 3:08.56,1   1:04.58,2 (51873)  Mann     6806. 13,399
  844. Camenisch Remo         71 Churwalden             3:08.56,7   1:04.58,8 (51199)  Mann     6808. 13,399
  845. Maier Uwe              65 Benken ZH              3:08.58,1   1:05.00,2 (51965)  Mann     6810. 13,397
  846. Michlig Peter          61 Gluringen              3:09.01,2   1:05.03,3 (50530)  Mann     6811. 13,393
  847. Wikman Sture           54 S-Stockholm            3:09.02,2   1:05.04,3 (50893)  Mann     6812. 13,392
  848. Michel Bruno           75 Uster                  3:09.02,4   1:05.04,5 (52066)  Mann     6813. 13,392
  849. Black Carson           40 Sigriswil              3:09.04,7   1:05.06,8 (52824)  Mann     6814. 13,389
  850. Dell'Oro Giampiero     58 I-Lecco                3:09.05,6   1:05.07,7 (51273)  Mann     6815. 13,388
  851. Goulding Andrew        80 Münsingen              3:09.09,8   1:05.11,9 (51524)  Mann     6818. 13,383
  852. Kübler Ralph           66 Samedan                3:09.14,0   1:05.16,1 (50417)  Mann     6822. 13,378
  853. Klam Hans-Joachim      55 Zug                    3:09.14,3   1:05.16,4 (51815)  Mann     6823. 13,378
  854. Caruso Enrico          61 Zürich                 3:09.15,3   1:05.17,4 (51208)  Mann     6826. 13,377
  855. Frey Peter             69 Igis                   3:09.18,2   1:05.20,3 (51437)  Mann     6828. 13,373
  856. Seitz Pete             70 Wilen                  3:09.18,5   1:05.20,6 (52441)  Mann     6829. 13,373
  857. Lutz Jochen            72 Zürich                 3:09.23,5   1:05.25,6 (51954)  Mann     6832. 13,367
  858. Reiter Norbert         69 A-Wien                 3:09.24,8   1:05.26,9 (52247)  Mann     6833. 13,366
  859. Kuhn Armin             71 Winterberg ZH          3:09.26,7   1:05.28,8 (50419)  Mann     6835. 13,363
  860. Weber Christoph        68 Neuhaus                3:09.39,3   1:05.41,4 (52678)  Mann     6841. 13,348
  861. Esslinger Werner       46 D-Heidenheim           3:09.40,3   1:05.42,4 (50810)  Mann     6843. 13,347
  862. Giger Beat             68 Winterthur             3:09.48,2   1:05.50,3 (51501)  Mann     6848. 13,338
  863. Bernhard Markus        62 FL-Eschen              3:09.49,4   1:05.51,5 (51063)  Mann     6850. 13,337
  864. Christ Jens            79 D-Aalen                3:09.51,1   1:05.53,2 (51224)  Mann     6853. 13,335
  865. Vanhanen Matti         44 SF-Helsinki            3:09.52,7   1:05.54,8 (52630)  Mann     6856. 13,333
  866. Schäuble Felix         59 Brütten                3:10.00,0   1:06.02,1 (52355)  Mann     6859. 13,324
  867. Bani Stefano           61 I-Serina               3:10.00,5   1:06.02,6 (51011)  Mann     6860. 13,324
  868. Angst Markus           53 Egg                    3:10.01,3   1:06.03,4 (50984)  Mann     6861. 13,323
  869. Hallauer Edi           56 Igis                   3:10.03,2   1:06.05,3 (51586)  Mann     6862. 13,320
  870. Figi Markus            77 Luchsingen-Hätzin      3:10.03,4   1:06.05,5 (51393)  Mann     6863. 13,320
  871. Filot Marc             76 Bern                   3:10.05,8   1:06.07,9 (51397)  Mann     6864. 13,317
  872. Zahn Siegfried         55 D-Affalterbach         3:10.07,1   1:06.09,2 (52951)  Mann     6865. 13,316
  873. Wagen Mario            74 Oberrieden             3:10.15,3   1:06.17,4 (52660)  Mann     6867. 13,306
  874. Meierhans Kurt E.      49 Zürich                 3:10.21,5   1:06.23,6 (50516)  Mann     6869. 13,299
  875. Arnold Remigi          45 Schlieren              3:10.22,2   1:06.24,3 (50993)  Mann     6870. 13,298
  876. Buholzer Hanspeter     45 Rothenburg             3:10.22,5   1:06.24,6 (52830)  Mann     6871. 13,298
  877. Treichler Sandro       86 Lindau                 3:10.25,7   1:06.27,8 (50821)  Mann     6873. 13,294
  878. Stalder Adrian         61 Pontresina             3:10.28,2   1:06.30,3 (52504)  Mann     6874. 13,291
  879. Diethelm Roland        65 Wangen SZ              3:10.30,2   1:06.32,3 (50178)  Mann     6876. 13,289
  880. Hefti-Rickenbacher Mar 65 Luchsingen-Hätzin      3:10.31,6   1:06.33,7 (51610)  Mann     6879. 13,287
  881. Pajasmaa Ari           71 Zürich                 3:10.32,0   1:06.34,1 (50597)  Mann     6880. 13,287
  882. Nägele Willi           68 FL-Triesen             3:10.46,6   1:06.48,7 (52107)  Mann     6888. 13,270
  883. Jung Hans              48 Jona                   3:10.48,2   1:06.50,3 (50370)  Mann     6890. 13,268
  884. Zagonel Paolo          ?? I-Tonadico             3:10.53,6   1:06.55,7 (52762)  Mann     6893. 13,262
  885. Strub Orlando          73 Splügen                3:11.00,6   1:07.02,7 (53177)  Mann     6897. 13,254
  886. Zimmerli Martin        60 Starrkirch-Wil         3:11.02,3   1:07.04,4 (52787)  Mann     6901. 13,252
  887. Stalder Michael        81 Rüegsbach              3:11.15,3   1:07.17,4 (52508)  Mann     6914. 13,237
  888. Orsolini Fabio         71 Flims Waldhaus         3:11.22,7   1:07.24,8 (52152)  Mann     6922. 13,228
  889. Gertschen René         66 Randa                  3:11.23,5   1:07.25,6 (51491)  Mann     6924. 13,227
  890. Arndt Joern Dr.        41 D-Radolfzell           3:11.23,9   1:07.26,0 (52811)  Mann     6925. 13,227
  891. Bulaty Tim             79 Wettingen              3:11.24,7   1:07.26,8 (51164)  Mann     6926. 13,226
  892. Guns Etienne           61 B-Malmedy              3:11.28,3   1:07.30,4 (51562)  Mann     6927. 13,222
  893. Stanovsky Ralf Karl    71 D-Frankfurt am Main    3:11.38,1   1:07.40,2 (53073)  Mann     6933. 13,211
  894. Sträuli Roger          61 Rehetobel              3:11.40,7   1:07.42,8 (50782)  Mann     6936. 13,208
  895. Sütterlin Roland       69 Meilen                 3:11.43,6   1:07.45,7 (52556)  Mann     6937. 13,204
  896. Bigler Christof        75 Bern                   3:11.51,7   1:07.53,8 (51079)  Mann     6943. 13,195
  897. Kuhn Dieter            54 Wohlen AG              3:12.00,8   1:08.02,9 (52961)  Mann     6948. 13,185
  898. Teuscher Hans          61 Boltigen               3:12.05,2   1:08.07,3 (50806)  Mann     6951. 13,179
  899. Calcagni Maurizio      65 I-Milano               3:12.13,5   1:08.15,6 (51195)  Mann     6956. 13,170
  900. Bänninger Martin       53 Turbenthal             3:12.16,6   1:08.18,7 (51013)  Mann     6957. 13,166
  901. Favey Lucien           68 Hombrechtikon          3:12.23,0   1:08.25,1 (50218)  Mann     6960. 13,159
  902. Tschannen Rolf         66 Bösingen               3:12.29,0   1:08.31,1 (52616)  Mann     6966. 13,152
  903. Engeli Samuel          76 Lugano                 3:12.30,9   1:08.33,0 (51343)  Mann     6967. 13,150
  904. Scheeder Thomas        67 D-Rielasingen-Worbli   3:12.34,2   1:08.36,3 (52358)  Mann     6969. 13,146
  905. Koch Alexander         76 Uster                  3:12.35,3   1:08.37,4 (52995)  Mann     6970. 13,145
  906. Mathis Franz           55 Beckenried             3:12.37,6   1:08.39,7 (52012)  Mann     6973. 13,143
  907. Peterson Göran         42 S-Tranemo              3:12.38,1   1:08.40,2 (52192)  Mann     6974. 13,142
  908. Kreim Klaus            52 D-Rheinfelden          3:12.46,3   1:08.48,4 (51860)  Mann     6976. 13,133
  909. Boeri Sandro           50 I-Milano               3:12.48,9   1:08.51,0 (50640)  Mann     6979. 13,130
  910. Lang Niklaus           63 Küsnacht               3:12.51,2   1:08.53,3 (51906)  Mann     6982. 13,127
  911. Bäumler Siegfried      65 D-Püchersreuth         3:12.52,6   1:08.54,7 (50054)  Mann     6983. 13,126
  912. Andres Markus          61 Aeugst am Albis        3:12.55,3   1:08.57,4 (53130)  Mann     6986. 13,122
  913. Aregger Pirmin         72 Wolhusen               3:12.58,4   1:09.00,5 (50036)  Mann     6990. 13,119
  914. Gasser Christoph       78 Schleitheim            3:12.58,7   1:09.00,8 (51469)  Mann     6991. 13,119
  915. Jahn Wolfgang          52 D-Berlin               3:13.00,5   1:09.02,6 (51731)  Mann     6993. 13,117
  916. Joos Beat              83 Untervaz               3:13.01,2   1:09.03,3 (51751)  Mann     6996. 13,116
  917. Menti Samuel           73 Pontresina             3:13.01,3   1:09.03,4 (53072)  Mann     6997. 13,116
  918. Felder Philippe        80 Giswil                 3:13.07,0   1:09.09,1 (51385)  Mann     7004. 13,109
  919. Rüst Thomas            81 Arnegg                 3:13.12,6   1:09.14,7 (52321)  Mann     7008. 13,103
  920. Peter Martin           66 Küsnacht ZH            3:13.13,6   1:09.15,7 (50608)  Mann     7009. 13,102
  921. Nager Martin           76 Realp                  3:13.14,4   1:09.16,5 (52110)  Mann     7010. 13,101
  922. Kempa Axel             73 Celerina               3:13.16,0   1:09.18,1 (51797)  Mann     7011. 13,099
  923. Loser Patrick          74 Wattwil                3:13.16,3   1:09.18,4 (53046)  Mann     7012. 13,099
  924. von Allmen Erich       49 Bülach                 3:13.19,5   1:09.21,6 (52937)  Mann     7013. 13,095
  925. Krapf René             37 Tann                   3:13.20,1   1:09.22,2 (51855)  Mann     7014. 13,094
  926. Berta Urs              59 Muhen                  3:13.20,3   1:09.22,4 (50065)  Mann     7015. 13,094
  927. Taubner Lutz           68 D-Chemnitz             3:13.20,4   1:09.22,5 (52570)  Mann     7016. 13,094
  928. Marega Paolo           42 I-Rovereto             3:13.20,7   1:09.22,8 (50490)  Mann     7017. 13,094
  929. Zürcher Martin         52 Rehetobel              3:13.20,9   1:09.23,0 (50935)  Mann     7018. 13,093
  930. Morell Amadeus         56 Zürich                 3:13.25,5   1:09.27,6 (52081)  Mann     7021. 13,088
  931. Aebli Harry            78 Ennenda                3:13.30,6   1:09.32,7 (50017)  Mann     7022. 13,083
  932. Panter Meinrad         57 D-Bad Peterstal-Grie   3:13.30,7   1:09.32,8 (50599)  Mann     7024. 13,082
  933. Kohler Adrian          64 Zürich                 3:13.30,8   1:09.32,9 (50402)  Mann     7025. 13,082
  934. Neuber Manfred         40 D-Freiberg             3:13.32,9   1:09.35,0 (52123)  Mann     7027. 13,080
  935. Rüegger Christian      68 Zumikon                3:13.33,5   1:09.35,6 (52311)  Mann     7028. 13,079
  936. Honsberg Harald        71 D-Stuttgart            3:13.36,1   1:09.38,2 (51668)  Mann     7030. 13,076
  937. Noser Rudolf           46 Prangins               3:13.39,1   1:09.41,2 (50582)  Mann     7034. 13,073
  938. Seggl Hans             51 A-Dornbirn             3:13.40,3   1:09.42,4 (53010)  Mann     7036. 13,072
  939. Nicoli Andreas         74 Birmensdorf            3:13.40,6   1:09.42,7 (52128)  Mann     7038. 13,071
  940. Bartmann Stephan       72 D-Hof                  3:13.42,0   1:09.44,1 (51023)  Mann     7040. 13,070
  941. Hofstetter Patrick     72 Stüsslingen            3:13.42,1   1:09.44,2 (51660)  Mann     7041. 13,070
  942. Mille Georges          58 F-Arbois               3:13.42,5   1:09.44,6 (52070)  Mann     7043. 13,069
  943. Nebelsieck Heiko       50 D-Bielefeld            3:13.44,0   1:09.46,1 (50567)  Mann     7046. 13,067
  944. Manzoni Christian      68 Rickenbach SZ          3:13.45,2   1:09.47,3 (50489)  Mann     7047. 13,066
  945. Aepli Thomas           64 Berg                   3:13.45,6   1:09.47,7 (50950)  Mann     7048. 13,066
  946. Gerdom Rainer          56 D-Düsseldorf           3:13.45,7   1:09.47,8 (51486)  Mann     7049. 13,066
  947. Goebel Konrad          46 D-Stephanskirchen      3:13.46,9   1:09.49,0 (50268)  Mann     7051. 13,064
  948. Stepansky Milan        35 CZ-Praha 5 Radotin     3:13.48,5   1:09.50,6 (52523)  Mann     7053. 13,062
  949. Caduff Clemens         38 Schluein               3:13.48,6   1:09.50,7 (51192)  Mann     7054. 13,062
  950. Kohler Robert          48 Rüti ZH                3:13.51,0   1:09.53,1 (50405)  Mann     7059. 13,060
  951. Aebli Heinrich         50 Ennenda                3:13.53,4   1:09.55,5 (50018)  Mann     7061. 13,057
  952. Deselaers Wolfgang     61 B-Brüssel              3:13.53,5   1:09.55,6 (51283)  Mann     7062. 13,057
  953. Schmitt Heinz          47 D-Wolfach              3:13.54,3   1:09.56,4 (50706)  Mann     7063. 13,056
  954. Thöni Flurin           58 Grenchen               3:13.57,9   1:10.00,0 (50813)  Mann     7065. 13,052
  955. Binder Götz            55 D-Ebenhausen           3:13.58,8   1:10.00,9 (52823)  Mann     7066. 13,051
  956. Maeder Gabriel         73 Zürich                 3:14.00,4   1:10.02,5 (52891)  Mann     7067. 13,049
  957. Eicher Josef           49 St. Moritz             3:14.04,8   1:10.06,9 (51334)  Mann     7068. 13,044
  958. Beeler Martin          61 Samstagern             3:14.08,6   1:10.10,7 (50059)  Mann     7070. 13,040
  959. Dörig Martin           68 Freienbach             3:14.09,5   1:10.11,6 (50188)  Mann     7071. 13,039
  960. Werder Felix           57 Zell ZH                3:14.13,4   1:10.15,5 (50880)  Mann     7073. 13,034
  961. Vlacic Jean François   51 F-Lamorlaye            3:14.15,1   1:10.17,2 (50842)  Mann     7074. 13,033
  962. Feldmann Fritz         64 Stäfa                  3:14.17,2   1:10.19,3 (51386)  Mann     7076. 13,030
  963. Hartmann Ernst         53 Eglisau                3:14.19,4   1:10.21,5 (50305)  Mann     7079. 13,028
  964. Fassbind Urban         66 Basel                  3:14.34,2   1:10.36,3 (51377)  Mann     7085. 13,011
  965. Heller Simon           75 Aesch                  3:14.35,9   1:10.38,0 (51626)  Mann     7087. 13,009
  966. Becker Peter           41 Kriens                 3:14.38,8   1:10.40,9 (51042)  Mann     7089. 13,006
  967. Summermatter Otto      42 Visp                   3:14.41,9   1:10.44,0 (50795)  Mann     7090. 13,003
  968. Erben Herbert          39 D-Schauenburg          3:14.45,0   1:10.47,1 (52848)  Mann     7092. 12,999
  969. Mannsperger Heiz       54 D-Schriesheim          3:14.47,2   1:10.49,3 (52949)  Mann     7094. 12,997
  970. Weber Peter            58 Wil                    3:14.47,8   1:10.49,9 (52684)  Mann     7095. 12,996
  971. Schranz Gerhard        43 Spiez                  3:14.48,4   1:10.50,5 (50716)  Mann     7096. 12,995
  972. Hürlimann Pius         71 Walchwil               3:14.49,3   1:10.51,4 (51701)  Mann     7097. 12,994
  973. Weingartner Urs        70 Zürich                 3:14.55,4   1:10.57,5 (52695)  Mann     7099. 12,988
  974. Rahe Martin            56 D-Dortmund             3:14.59,6   1:11.01,7 (53198)  Mann     7102. 12,983
  975. Wartig Dieter          48 D-Leverkusen           3:15.01,1   1:11.03,2 (52674)  Mann     7104. 12,981
  976. Feuchtmann Michael     74 D-Nuernebrg            3:15.03,1   1:11.05,2 (50225)  Mann     7105. 12,979
  977. Lauber German          65 Naters                 3:15.03,9   1:11.06,0 (50441)  Mann     7106. 12,978
  978. Ferretti Nicola        77 Mendrisio              3:15.16,2   1:11.18,3 (51389)  Mann     7110. 12,965
  979. Bosshard Stefan        83 Bever                  3:15.26,5   1:11.28,6 (51125)  Mann     7112. 12,953
  980. Keller Peter           45 Wädenswil              3:15.28,3   1:11.30,4 (51793)  Mann     7114. 12,951
  981. Giger Georg            52 St. Gallen             3:15.28,9   1:11.31,0 (50258)  Mann     7115. 12,951
  982. Darley Adrian          68 GB-London SW4 9HD      3:15.29,9   1:11.32,0 (50161)  Mann     7117. 12,949
  983. Pöllabauer Heinz       44 A-Graz-Wetzelsdorf     3:15.31,1   1:11.33,2 (52911)  Mann     7118. 12,948
  984. Lauffer Matthias       65 Winterthur             3:15.52,1   1:11.54,2 (50444)  Mann     7129. 12,925
  985. Burkart Edgar          49 Arth                   3:15.53,1   1:11.55,2 (51177)  Mann     7131. 12,924
  986. Schaad Martin          60 Zug                    3:15.55,7   1:11.57,8 (50679)  Mann     7132. 12,921
  987. Jenkin Tom             42 USA-New York           3:16.08,3   1:12.10,4 (50363)  Mann     7135. 12,907
  988. Dümmel Michael         59 D-Hülben               3:16.08,4   1:12.10,5 (51314)  Mann     7136. 12,907
  989. Graf Roland            67 FL-Vaduz               3:16.10,9   1:12.13,0 (51530)  Mann     7138. 12,904
  990. Müller Hans Rudolf     50 Lotzwil                3:16.17,1   1:12.19,2 (52093)  Mann     7139. 12,898
  991. Niemann Otto           40 D-Kempten              3:16.18,6   1:12.20,7 (50575)  Mann     7140. 12,896
  992. Damaggio Serge         55 F-St Egreve            3:16.20,0   1:12.22,1 (51257)  Mann     7143. 12,894
  993. Bornatico Luca         71 Ebmatingen             3:16.20,7   1:12.22,8 (50098)  Mann     7144. 12,894
  993. Meiler Linard          76 Pregassona             3:16.20,7   1:12.22,8 (52044)  Mann     7144. 12,894
  995. Goebel Patric          80 D-Großschwabhausen     3:16.25,6   1:12.27,7 (51515)  Mann     7148. 12,888
  996. Gerber Stephan         66 Busswil b. Büren       3:16.27,2   1:12.29,3 (51484)  Mann     7149. 12,887
  997. La Mattina Giancarmelo 52 I-La Spezia            3:16.33,8   1:12.35,9 (50430)  Mann     7154. 12,879
  998. Recher Thomas          72 Zürich                 3:16.34,1   1:12.36,2 (52238)  Mann     7155. 12,879
  999. Kessler Marcel         72 Luzern                 3:16.35,2   1:12.37,3 (52881)  Mann     7156. 12,878
 1000. Reuter Hans-Christian  77 D-Ansbach              3:16.35,7   1:12.37,8 (52255)  Mann     7157. 12,877
 1001. Weber Werner           69 Klosters               3:16.36,1   1:12.38,2 (52685)  Mann     7158. 12,877
 1002. Kunz Thomas            74 Zürich                 3:16.38,1   1:12.40,2 (51885)  Mann     7160. 12,875
 1003. Geiser Beat            67 Zürich                 3:16.42,9   1:12.45,0 (51478)  Mann     7164. 12,869
 1004. Hemmer Josef           62 D-Altusried            3:16.46,1   1:12.48,2 (51628)  Mann     7166. 12,866
 1005. Rönz Tim               74 Seewis                 3:16.47,8   1:12.49,9 (52287)  Mann     7167. 12,864
 1006. Pauwels Dieter         61 D-Frechen              3:16.49,8   1:12.51,9 (52172)  Mann     7168. 12,862
 1007. Herzog Daniel          68 Rorschacherberg        3:16.51,5   1:12.53,6 (51636)  Mann     7169. 12,860
 1008. Napieralski Fabian     75 Riggisberg             3:16.58,4   1:13.00,5 (53007)  Mann     7171. 12,853
 1009. Plato Dirk             67 D-Chemnitz             3:17.01,3   1:13.03,4 (50615)  Mann     7173. 12,849
 1010. Freytag Dirk           70 D-Frankfurt            3:17.05,2   1:13.07,3 (50243)  Mann     7175. 12,845
 1011. Pedersen Peter         40 D-Emmendingen          3:17.08,2   1:13.10,3 (52173)  Mann     7177. 12,842
 1012. Lenz Silvio            64 Madulain               3:17.11,6   1:13.13,7 (53165)  Mann     7178. 12,838
 1013. Baumbach Friedrich     40 D-Nentershausen        3:17.14,0   1:13.16,1 (53069)  Mann     7179. 12,836
 1014. Haamer Hanno           62 EE-Tallinn             3:17.16,7   1:13.18,8 (51574)  Mann     7182. 12,833
 1015. Robbi Reto             64 St. Moritz             3:17.18,6   1:13.20,7 (53134)  Mann     7183. 12,831
 1016. Witschi Oliver         72 Küsnacht               3:17.21,4   1:13.23,5 (50899)  Mann     7184. 12,828
 1017. Wicki Heiri            53 Ebikon                 3:17.26,0   1:13.28,1 (52717)  Mann     7187. 12,823
 1018. Bechtle Henner         42 Comano                 3:17.26,8   1:13.28,9 (51040)  Mann     7188. 12,822
 1019. Pontiggia Giovanni     43 I-Monza                3:17.27,6   1:13.29,7 (52209)  Mann     7189. 12,821
 1020. Kämpf Michael          82 D-Königswinter         3:17.28,1   1:13.30,2 (53042)  Mann     7190. 12,820
 1021. Guglielmetti Armando   46 Massagno               3:17.29,0   1:13.31,1 (51557)  Mann     7191. 12,819
 1022. Saxer Werner           52 Hochwald               3:17.31,8   1:13.33,9 (50676)  Mann     7193. 12,816
 1023. Angelini Gian Claudio  51 S-chanf                3:17.36,2   1:13.38,3 (50983)  Mann     7198. 12,812
 1024. Angehrn Otto           45 Dübendorf              3:17.39,3   1:13.41,4 (50981)  Mann     7201. 12,808
 1025. Dell'Oro Filippo       86 I-Lecco                3:17.40,7   1:13.42,8 (51272)  Mann     7203. 12,807
 1026. Denzler Mario          73 Elgg                   3:17.41,3   1:13.43,4 (51277)  Mann     7204. 12,806
 1027. Rihm René              51 Chur                   3:17.41,6   1:13.43,7 (52263)  Mann     7205. 12,806
 1028. Hauser Herbert         43 Dornach                3:17.41,7   1:13.43,8 (50313)  Mann     7206. 12,806
 1029. Silberschmidt Peter    41 Zug                    3:17.43,2   1:13.45,3 (52463)  Mann     7208. 12,804
 1030. Castelli Alessandro    70 Zürich                 3:17.48,0   1:13.50,1 (50144)  Mann     7209. 12,799
 1031. Fietz Peter            55 Zollikon               3:17.48,1   1:13.50,2 (50227)  Mann     7210. 12,799
 1032. Kummer Michael         73 Schaffhausen           3:17.48,6   1:13.50,7 (51877)  Mann     7212. 12,798
 1033. Stadelmann Reto        66 Baar                   3:17.50,2   1:13.52,3 (50755)  Mann     7215. 12,796
 1034. Gisin Philipp          75 Gelterkinden           3:17.52,9   1:13.55,0 (51507)  Mann     7216. 12,794
 1035. Sigrist Christian      49 Steinmaur              3:17.55,4   1:13.57,5 (52461)  Mann     7217. 12,791
 1036. Stampa Christian       50 Schlatt b. D.          3:18.00,1   1:14.02,2 (52510)  Mann     7219. 12,786
 1037. Studer Jakob           45 Attiswil               3:18.01,9   1:14.04,0 (53103)  Mann     7220. 12,784
 1038. Hofer Martial          52 Yverdon-les-Bains      3:18.03,4   1:14.05,5 (51654)  Mann     7221. 12,782
 1039. Schatt Kurt            53 Bülach                 3:18.11,2   1:14.13,3 (50687)  Mann     7222. 12,774
 1040. Kuriger Peter          53 Einsiedeln             3:18.11,6   1:14.13,7 (51890)  Mann     7223. 12,773
 1041. Gilg Marcel            82 Salenstein             3:18.15,1   1:14.17,2 (51502)  Mann     7224. 12,770
 1042. Chladek Patrick        74 Zürich                 3:18.16,2   1:14.18,3 (51223)  Mann     7225. 12,768
 1043. Ragonesi Rinaldo       58 Luzern                 3:18.17,4   1:14.19,5 (52231)  Mann     7226. 12,767
 1044. Marthaler Thomas       70 Chur                   3:18.20,7   1:14.22,8 (51993)  Mann     7227. 12,764
 1045. Betz Richard           56 D-Trochtelfingen       3:18.29,1   1:14.31,2 (52822)  Mann     7230. 12,755
 1046. Wetter Fredy           53 Herisau                3:18.30,5   1:14.32,6 (52713)  Mann     7231. 12,753
 1047. Grüter Roland          73 Zürich                 3:18.32,7   1:14.34,8 (50291)  Mann     7233. 12,751
 1048. Meier Roger            68 Zürich                 3:18.35,7   1:14.37,8 (52038)  Mann     7234. 12,748
 1049. Prescher Joachim       52 D-Steina               3:18.36,8   1:14.38,9 (52914)  Mann     7235. 12,746
 1050. Müller Michele         66 Niederhasli            3:18.37,0   1:14.39,1 (50556)  Mann     7236. 12,746
 1051. Schauer Franz          52 A-Graz                 3:18.41,0   1:14.43,1 (52356)  Mann     7237. 12,742
 1052. Heinzmann Bernd        48 D-Rechberghausen       3:18.43,8   1:14.45,9 (50323)  Mann     7238. 12,739
 1053. Marzano Mario          31 I-Rivoli               3:18.43,9   1:14.46,0 (52005)  Mann     7239. 12,739
 1054. Manser Ruedi           ?? Brülisau               3:18.44,7   1:14.46,8 (51979)  Mann     7240. 12,738
 1055. Itin Werner            32 Auenstein              3:18.45,6   1:14.47,7 (51723)  Mann     7241. 12,737
 1056. Koch Bruno             72 Wädenswil              3:18.47,0   1:14.49,1 (52976)  Mann     7242. 12,735
 1057. Voegeli Urs            60 Cham                   3:18.47,2   1:14.49,3 (52647)  Mann     7243. 12,735
 1058. Graf Terence           75 Winistorf              3:18.48,3   1:14.50,4 (51531)  Mann     7244. 12,734
 1059. Fischer Kurt           62 Egolzwil               3:18.54,2   1:14.56,3 (51401)  Mann     7248. 12,728
 1060. Gstoehl Martin         63 FL-Vaduz               3:18.57,3   1:14.59,4 (51554)  Mann     7251. 12,724
 1061. Gabriel Kari           49 Ennetbürgen            3:18.58,2   1:15.00,3 (50251)  Mann     7252. 12,724
 1062. Beugger Hanspeter      64 Itingen                3:19.01,3   1:15.03,4 (50068)  Mann     7254. 12,720
 1063. Cornetti Mauro         47 I-Siena                3:19.03,7   1:15.05,8 (52839)  Mann     7256. 12,718
 1064. Glur Lukas             80 Adligenswil            3:19.04,5   1:15.06,6 (51512)  Mann     7258. 12,717
 1065. Hegglin Christian      75 Zug                    3:19.10,5   1:15.12,6 (50319)  Mann     7262. 12,710
 1066. Fiori Piero            50 I-Trivero (BI)         3:19.10,9   1:15.13,0 (51400)  Mann     7263. 12,710
 1067. Zellweger Max-Ulrich   41 Meggen                 3:19.16,1   1:15.18,2 (50913)  Mann     7265. 12,704
 1068. Kurth Manuel           77 Attiswil               3:19.21,3   1:15.23,4 (51894)  Mann     7268. 12,699
 1069. Strässle Hubert        62 Davos Dorf             3:19.23,7   1:15.25,8 (52537)  Mann     7270. 12,696
 1070. Duss Erwin             36 Adligenswil            3:19.25,8   1:15.27,9 (51318)  Mann     7271. 12,694
 1071. Tanke Jesko-Henning    68 D-Schweinfurt          3:19.32,2   1:15.34,3 (50800)  Mann     7274. 12,687
 1072. Aebersold Martin       52 Felben-Wellhausen      3:19.33,8   1:15.35,9 (50946)  Mann     7275. 12,686
 1073. Meier Mike             72 D-Neuhaus              3:19.34,8   1:15.36,9 (52033)  Mann     7276. 12,685
 1074. Stump Andreas          67 Buchs ZH               3:19.36,0   1:15.38,1 (50791)  Mann     7277. 12,683
 1075. von Burg Markus        73 Zuchwil                3:19.39,5   1:15.41,6 (50849)  Mann     7278. 12,680
 1076. Rothenbühler Réné      52 Saland                 3:19.40,8   1:15.42,9 (52303)  Mann     7279. 12,678
 1077. Mosimann Christoph     71 Silvaplana             3:19.45,8   1:15.47,9 (53195)  Mann     7280. 12,673
 1078. Winkler Hanueli        75 Silvaplana             3:19.45,9   1:15.48,0 (53183)  Mann     7281. 12,673
 1079. Porter Paul            70 Arveyes                3:20.01,7   1:16.03,8 (50617)  Mann     7286. 12,656
 1080. Rage Egil Dr.          39 Champfèr               3:20.05,1   1:16.07,2 (50626)  Mann     7287. 12,653
 1081. Romer Thomas           71 Baar                   3:20.10,7   1:16.12,8 (50656)  Mann     7289. 12,647
 1082. Hug Christoph          63 Braunau                3:20.12,5   1:16.14,6 (50346)  Mann     7291. 12,645
 1083. Weidner Werner         47 D-Braunsbach           3:20.18,3   1:16.20,4 (52691)  Mann     7294. 12,639
 1084. Favre Jacky            39 F-Tassin la Demi Lun   3:20.21,1   1:16.23,2 (51379)  Mann     7296. 12,636
 1085. Gächter Otmar          76 Solothurn              3:20.21,9   1:16.24,0 (51454)  Mann     7298. 12,635
 1086. Hirsch Thomas          74 I-Brixen               3:20.22,6   1:16.24,7 (52875)  Mann     7299. 12,634
 1087. Blaettler Charles      52 Hergiswil NW           3:20.25,1   1:16.27,2 (51087)  Mann     7300. 12,632
 1088. Landolt Fredi          44 Zollikon               3:20.25,5   1:16.27,6 (50434)  Mann     7301. 12,631
 1089. Roth Helmut            49 D-Bad Peterstal-Grie   3:20.26,2   1:16.28,3 (52300)  Mann     7302. 12,630
 1090. Manhart Christian      71 Basel                  3:20.27,0   1:16.29,1 (51974)  Mann     7305. 12,630
 1091. Jaag Christian         76 Zürich                 3:20.29,6   1:16.31,7 (51724)  Mann     7306. 12,627
 1092. Zahnd Daniel           70 Bönigen                3:20.31,3   1:16.33,4 (50908)  Mann     7308. 12,625
 1093. Morger Adrian          75 FL-Sevelen             3:20.31,6   1:16.33,7 (52083)  Mann     7309. 12,625
 1094. Birrer Martin          59 Basel                  3:20.31,7   1:16.33,8 (50189)  Mann     7310. 12,625
 1095. Brandenberger Richi    65 Langnau                3:20.38,2   1:16.40,3 (51131)  Mann     7313. 12,618
 1096. Heinrich Gerard        42 Emmenbrücke            3:20.44,0   1:16.46,1 (51618)  Mann     7315. 12,612
 1097. Piattini Aurelio       51 Dino                   3:20.44,1   1:16.46,2 (52196)  Mann     7316. 12,612
 1098. Dillier Richard        52 St. Moritz             3:20.45,2   1:16.47,3 (50181)  Mann     7317. 12,610
 1099. Stampfli Andreas       77 Allschwil              3:20.47,7   1:16.49,8 (50759)  Mann     7319. 12,608
 1100. Pontiggia Ernesto      31 I-Lecco                3:20.56,2   1:16.58,3 (52208)  Mann     7322. 12,599
 1101. Puffi Franco           60 Ponte Capriasca        3:20.57,6   1:16.59,7 (53145)  Mann     7323. 12,598
 1102. Gosteli Peter          47 Mühleberg              3:20.58,0   1:17.00,1 (50271)  Mann     7324. 12,597
 1103. Kuoni Wolfram          66 Zürich                 3:21.02,3   1:17.04,4 (51889)  Mann     7327. 12,593
 1104. Costarella Giuseppe    51 I-Venaria Reale        3:21.06,7   1:17.08,8 (51241)  Mann     7330. 12,588
 1105. Cardoso Guilherme Dani 72 St. Moritz             3:21.07,1   1:17.09,2 (51205)  Mann     7331. 12,588
 1106. Müller Hansruedi       41 Brugg                  3:21.07,9   1:17.10,0 (50555)  Mann     7332. 12,587
 1107. Morin Jean-Pierre      48 F-Chaville             3:21.09,9   1:17.12,0 (50543)  Mann     7333. 12,585
 1108. Vermeul Reto           74 Zürich                 3:21.11,3   1:17.13,4 (52634)  Mann     7334. 12,583
 1109. Schmelzeisen Willy     49 D-Oberwesel            3:21.15,7   1:17.17,8 (52378)  Mann     7335. 12,579
 1110. Nicola Franco          55 I-Torino               3:21.16,5   1:17.18,6 (53026)  Mann     7337. 12,578
 1111. Beutler Walter         36 Räterschen             3:21.19,8   1:17.21,9 (50070)  Mann     7339. 12,574
 1112. Fontanive Guido        50 Bischofszell           3:21.20,1   1:17.22,2 (50235)  Mann     7340. 12,574
 1113. Suhrenbrock Heinrich   60 D-Aichtal              3:21.23,5   1:17.25,6 (50794)  Mann     7342. 12,571
 1114. Ebneter Martin         77 Samedan                3:21.25,0   1:17.27,1 (50196)  Mann     7344. 12,569
 1115. Stoll Andreas          41 Hindelbank             3:21.28,1   1:17.30,2 (50776)  Mann     7345. 12,566
 1116. Bühlmann Ernst         43 Küsnacht ZH            3:21.29,4   1:17.31,5 (51162)  Mann     7346. 12,564
 1117. Kälin Erich            80 Bever                  3:21.30,9   1:17.33,0 (51770)  Mann     7347. 12,563
 1118. Hafner Thomas          60 Busswil                3:21.31,2   1:17.33,3 (50301)  Mann     7348. 12,563
 1119. Kubli Michael          73 Suhr                   3:21.36,6   1:17.38,7 (50418)  Mann     7351. 12,557
 1120. Wenger Hansjörg        39 Stein am Rhein         3:21.37,1   1:17.39,2 (52704)  Mann     7352. 12,556
 1121. Necchi Vittorio        55 I-Travao Siccomario    3:21.40,5   1:17.42,6 (50568)  Mann     7353. 12,553
 1122. Marti Mathias Sen.     45 Summaprada             3:21.45,5   1:17.47,6 (51996)  Mann     7355. 12,548
 1123. Tremp Philipp          74 Buchrain               3:21.51,1   1:17.53,2 (50822)  Mann     7358. 12,542
 1124. Schätzle Thomas        68 D-Simonswald           3:21.51,9   1:17.54,0 (52354)  Mann     7359. 12,541
 1125. Vásárhelyi Tamás       75 H-Budapest             3:21.54,0   1:17.56,1 (50839)  Mann     7361. 12,539
 1126. Kneubühler Stephan     71 Willisau               3:21.56,6   1:17.58,7 (52884)  Mann     7363. 12,536
 1127. Wimberger Christoph    68 Sissach                3:21.59,2   1:18.01,3 (52740)  Mann     7365. 12,533
 1128. Thürler Peter          53 Rodersdorf             3:22.01,1   1:18.03,2 (52586)  Mann     7366. 12,532
 1129. Maron Christian        63 Zürich                 3:22.02,2   1:18.04,3 (51991)  Mann     7367. 12,530
 1130. Fröhlicher Josef       43 Solothurn              3:22.05,5   1:18.07,6 (51446)  Mann     7370. 12,527
 1131. Krieger Steven         62 USA-Williston VT 054   3:22.05,6   1:18.07,7 (51865)  Mann     7371. 12,527
 1132. Breitschmid Pascal     85 Stetten AG             3:22.06,7   1:18.08,8 (51138)  Mann     7372. 12,526
 1133. Dekker Frederik        65 Winkel                 3:22.11,9   1:18.14,0 (50170)  Mann     7375. 12,520
 1134. Lizzi Virgilio         59 I-Biella BI            3:22.14,8   1:18.16,9 (51934)  Mann     7377. 12,517
 1135. Perossi Gabriele       43 I-Lecco                3:22.17,5   1:18.19,6 (50605)  Mann     7379. 12,515
 1136. Humbel Guido           69 Stetten AG             3:22.18,6   1:18.20,7 (51696)  Mann     7380. 12,513
 1137. Eberle Martin          65 Allschwil              3:22.22,0   1:18.24,1 (50195)  Mann     7384. 12,510
 1138. Sonderer Paul          43 Bernhardzell           3:22.22,1   1:18.24,2 (50747)  Mann     7385. 12,510
 1139. Schnyder Kilian        47 Naters                 3:22.31,0   1:18.33,1 (52403)  Mann     7387. 12,501
 1140. Antonini Mario         66 Pregassona             3:22.42,2   1:18.44,3 (50035)  Mann     7390. 12,489
 1141. Schibig Walter         46 Brunnen                3:22.45,6   1:18.47,7 (50692)  Mann     7391. 12,486
 1142. Gysin Walter           45 Monstein               3:22.46,9   1:18.49,0 (51571)  Mann     7392. 12,484
 1143. Kolms Andreas          60 D-Isernhagen           3:22.48,4   1:18.50,5 (51843)  Mann     7393. 12,483
 1144. Schöch Franz           50 D-Garmisch-Partenkir   3:22.52,3   1:18.54,4 (53102)  Mann     7394. 12,479
 1145. Flammer Thomas         70 Winterthur             3:23.01,9   1:19.04,0 (51407)  Mann     7397. 12,469
 1146. Kast Christian         71 St. Moritz             3:23.04,8   1:19.06,9 (50378)  Mann     7399. 12,466
 1147. Zihlmann Franz         52 Littau                 3:23.06,1   1:19.08,2 (52785)  Mann     7400. 12,465
 1148. Duss Erwin             35 Kriens                 3:23.09,5   1:19.11,6 (51317)  Mann     7401. 12,461
 1149. Küttel Marcel          79 Ebikon                 3:23.11,1   1:19.13,2 (50429)  Mann     7402. 12,460
 1150. Aebischer Max          62 Jona                   3:23.14,6   1:19.16,7 (50016)  Mann     7403. 12,456
 1151. Gasser Beat            69 Rapperswil SG          3:23.14,8   1:19.16,9 (51468)  Mann     7404. 12,456
 1152. Hodel Wädi             58 Küssnacht am Rigi      3:23.15,2   1:19.17,3 (51650)  Mann     7405. 12,455
 1153. Wiske Lutz             71 D-Nürnberg             3:23.21,2   1:19.23,3 (52748)  Mann     7407. 12,449
 1154. Sohn Martin            42 D-Baltmannsweiler      3:23.22,9   1:19.25,0 (52481)  Mann     7408. 12,448
 1155. Stephan Ronald         75 D-Marienberg           3:23.23,4   1:19.25,5 (52931)  Mann     7409. 12,447
 1156. Küng Josef             65 Hünenberg              3:23.23,5   1:19.25,6 (51880)  Mann     7410. 12,447
 1157. Andermatt Dennis       76 Wohlen AG              3:23.24,5   1:19.26,6 (50029)  Mann     7411. 12,446
 1158. Skruzny Zdenìk         68 CZ-Praha 3             3:23.26,7   1:19.28,8 (52479)  Mann     7412. 12,444
 1159. Schmidlin Jürg         74 Dittingen              3:23.27,5   1:19.29,6 (52386)  Mann     7414. 12,443
 1160. Weber Markus           69 Allschwil              3:23.29,0   1:19.31,1 (50869)  Mann     7415. 12,441
 1161. Stettler Karl          65 Wiesendangen           3:23.30,0   1:19.32,1 (50769)  Mann     7416. 12,440
 1162. Schwendeler Willy      56 Chur                   3:23.30,2   1:19.32,3 (52435)  Mann     7417. 12,440
 1163. Margutti Gianmaria     46 I-Genova               3:23.31,5   1:19.33,6 (51986)  Mann     7418. 12,439
 1164. Hartenstein Wolfgang   38 D-Garmisch-Partenkir   3:23.32,6   1:19.34,7 (51593)  Mann     7419. 12,438
 1165. Baiker Franz           41 Henggart               3:23.33,5   1:19.35,6 (51006)  Mann     7420. 12,437
 1166. Gloor Rolf             49 Richterswil            3:23.33,6   1:19.35,7 (50264)  Mann     7421. 12,437
 1167. Köppli Ulrich          44 Wollerau               3:23.35,1   1:19.37,2 (51845)  Mann     7422. 12,435
 1168. Nigg Franz             66 Chur                   3:23.35,3   1:19.37,4 (52134)  Mann     7423. 12,435
 1169. Spada Giovanni         66 I-Olginate             3:23.38,2   1:19.40,3 (52927)  Mann     7425. 12,432
 1170. Milloz Alfonso         57 I-Aosta                3:23.47,2   1:19.49,3 (52899)  Mann     7427. 12,423
 1171. Sprung Volker          67 D-Hamburg              3:23.49,5   1:19.51,6 (50751)  Mann     7428. 12,420
 1172. Lütscher Andrea        61 Chur                   3:23.50,8   1:19.52,9 (51952)  Mann     7429. 12,419
 1173. Marchesi Nadir         48 Poschiavo              3:23.52,7   1:19.54,8 (51983)  Mann     7430. 12,417
 1174. Rizza Raffaele         51 I-Vobarno              3:23.56,0   1:19.58,1 (52272)  Mann     7432. 12,414
 1175. Marti Philippe         75 Bern                   3:23.58,3   1:20.00,4 (51997)  Mann     7434. 12,412
 1176. Segmüller Hans         42 Lüchingen              3:24.03,4   1:20.05,5 (52438)  Mann     7437. 12,406
 1177. Wong Alex              66 Genève                 3:24.04,3   1:20.06,4 (52753)  Mann     7438. 12,405
 1178. Maus Charly            58 Eschenz                3:24.07,3   1:20.09,4 (50505)  Mann     7441. 12,402
 1179. Rechsteiner Daniel     79 Wangen SZ              3:24.07,5   1:20.09,6 (50634)  Mann     7442. 12,402
 1180. Bochow Jörgen          36 D-Hamburg              3:24.09,1   1:20.11,2 (51101)  Mann     7446. 12,401
 1181. Meier Peter            43 Adliswil               3:24.23,3   1:20.25,4 (52035)  Mann     7450. 12,386
 1182. Lehto Ari              60 SF-Lahti               3:24.25,4   1:20.27,5 (51921)  Mann     7451. 12,384
 1183. April Reto             83 Ermatingen             3:24.26,4   1:20.28,5 (50989)  Mann     7452. 12,383
 1184. Pulver Hanspeter       68 Bauma                  3:24.28,5   1:20.30,6 (50622)  Mann     7453. 12,381
 1185. Borer Patrick          79 Solothurn              3:24.30,7   1:20.32,8 (51116)  Mann     7454. 12,379
 1186. Kuruc Peter            51 SVK-Nitra 1            3:24.32,2   1:20.34,3 (51895)  Mann     7455. 12,377
 1187. Schulze Wolfgang       49 Pfäffikon SZ           3:24.33,1   1:20.35,2 (50720)  Mann     7457. 12,376
 1188. Schürmann Klaus        44 Luzern                 3:24.34,6   1:20.36,7 (52427)  Mann     7459. 12,375
 1189. Gersdorf Christian     68 D-Chemnitz             3:24.38,9   1:20.41,0 (51489)  Mann     7462. 12,370
 1190. Gubser Rolf Edwin      47 Emmenbrücke            3:24.47,3   1:20.49,4 (51555)  Mann     7465. 12,362
 1191. Wehrli Walter          59 Turbenthal             3:24.48,9   1:20.51,0 (50872)  Mann     7467. 12,360
 1192. Parenti Alessandro     57 Küsnacht ZH            3:24.51,4   1:20.53,5 (52165)  Mann     7468. 12,358
 1193. Diener Fredy           51 Samstagern             3:24.52,2   1:20.54,3 (51291)  Mann     7470. 12,357
 1194. Siebenhaar Christian   61 Kaisten                3:24.53,5   1:20.55,6 (52453)  Mann     7471. 12,356
 1195. Klumpp Armin           59 D-München              3:24.56,6   1:20.58,7 (51824)  Mann     7473. 12,353
 1196. Gaude Gioachino        44 I-Torino               3:24.57,4   1:20.59,5 (51470)  Mann     7475. 12,352
 1197. Föhn Marco             82 Muotathal              3:25.08,5   1:21.10,6 (51416)  Mann     7476. 12,341
 1198. Gut Benno              68 Nottwil                3:25.12,3   1:21.14,4 (50295)  Mann     7479. 12,337
 1199. Eugster Thomas         64 Tübach                 3:25.14,9   1:21.17,0 (51360)  Mann     7481. 12,334
 1200. Nauer Francesco        42 S. Antonino            3:25.20,6   1:21.22,7 (52117)  Mann     7484. 12,329
 1201. Rindlisbacher Fred     64 Aeschi b. Spiez        3:25.21,5   1:21.23,6 (52265)  Mann     7486. 12,328
 1202. Horak Pavel            72 CZ-Praha 4 - Ujezd/K   3:25.26,2   1:21.28,3 (51671)  Mann     7488. 12,323
 1203. Matzinger Theo         61 Rorbas-Freienstein     3:25.28,4   1:21.30,5 (50504)  Mann     7489. 12,321
 1204. Weiss Christian        61 D-Königswinter         3:25.28,9   1:21.31,0 (52696)  Mann     7491. 12,320
 1205. Näf Hermann            27 Spreitenbach           3:25.35,4   1:21.37,5 (50562)  Mann     7492. 12,314
 1206. Schlageter Klemenz     60 Schwanden GL           3:25.35,8   1:21.37,9 (50695)  Mann     7493. 12,313
 1207. Goumoens Fernand       44 Pully                  3:25.36,0   1:21.38,1 (51525)  Mann     7494. 12,313
 1208. Pellicci Carlo         39 I-Livigno              3:25.37,6   1:21.39,7 (52178)  Mann     7495. 12,312
 1209. Bartholdi Klaus        73 Herisau                3:25.38,4   1:21.40,5 (51021)  Mann     7496. 12,311
 1210. Masson Thierry         64 Genève                 3:25.39,7   1:21.41,8 (52009)  Mann     7499. 12,310
 1211. Lamprecht Stefan       62 Bassersdorf            3:25.41,5   1:21.43,6 (51901)  Mann     7500. 12,308
 1212. Metzler Jürgen         62 D-Todtnau              3:25.41,7   1:21.43,8 (50527)  Mann     7501. 12,308
 1213. Richardson Jonathan    68 MON-Monaco mc98000     3:25.44,6   1:21.46,7 (52258)  Mann     7502. 12,305
 1214. Weibel Christian       70 Wil SG                 3:25.46,3   1:21.48,4 (52688)  Mann     7503. 12,303
 1215. Baumann Roman          79 Mettmenstetten         3:25.50,1   1:21.52,2 (53126)  Mann     7504. 12,299
 1216. Bieri Turi             69 Feuerthalen            3:25.50,7   1:21.52,8 (51077)  Mann     7505. 12,299
 1217. Cipelletti Luca        73 I-Milano               3:25.52,3   1:21.54,4 (50150)  Mann     7506. 12,297
 1218. Casutt Arthur          57 Zizers                 3:25.52,7   1:21.54,8 (52835)  Mann     7508. 12,297
 1219. Edelmann Yves          76 Silvaplana             3:25.55,0   1:21.57,1 (53185)  Mann     7509. 12,294
 1220. Bellio Giorgio         67 I-Mogliano Veneto      3:26.04,0   1:22.06,1 (51044)  Mann     7512. 12,285
 1221. Vollmeier Camillo      60 Castagnola             3:26.04,4   1:22.06,5 (53170)  Mann     7513. 12,285
 1222. Groen Dirk             45 Pringy                 3:26.09,5   1:22.11,6 (50285)  Mann     7514. 12,280
 1223. Fischer Marco          73 Berikon                3:26.10,7   1:22.12,8 (51402)  Mann     7515. 12,279
 1224. Zopp Sepp              54 Altdorf UR             3:26.14,4   1:22.16,5 (52797)  Mann     7517. 12,275
 1225. Roels Hannes           53 D-Köln                 3:26.17,0   1:22.19,1 (50652)  Mann     7518. 12,272
 1226. Lehmann Stefan         64 Wohlen AG              3:26.20,0   1:22.22,1 (50447)  Mann     7520. 12,269
 1227. Katholing Hans-Joachim 56 D-München              3:26.21,3   1:22.23,4 (51782)  Mann     7522. 12,268
 1228. Stricker Peter         51 Wädenswil              3:26.21,8   1:22.23,9 (50784)  Mann     7523. 12,268
 1229. Keller Chrigel         77 Bauma                  3:26.25,8   1:22.27,9 (50387)  Mann     7525. 12,264
 1230. Frech-Walter Gert      53 D-Hanau                3:26.30,0   1:22.32,1 (51429)  Mann     7527. 12,260
 1231. Giovannini Emilio      48 Casaccia               3:26.33,1   1:22.35,2 (51504)  Mann     7529. 12,256
 1232. Rettenmund Bernhard    50 Sumiswald              3:26.33,7   1:22.35,8 (52252)  Mann     7530. 12,256
 1233. Bianchi Franco         51 St. Moritz             3:26.37,7   1:22.39,8 (50074)  Mann     7532. 12,252
 1234. Mellet Denis           51 Gingins                3:26.38,4   1:22.40,5 (52047)  Mann     7533. 12,251
 1235. Hunziker Heinz         60 Kappel SO              3:26.41,4   1:22.43,5 (51698)  Mann     7534. 12,248
 1236. Sax Maurus             36 Uster                  3:26.41,9   1:22.44,0 (52347)  Mann     7535. 12,248
 1237. Tosio Samuele          82 St. Moritz             3:26.46,7   1:22.48,8 (52599)  Mann     7536. 12,243
 1238. Melcher Reto           50 Sils/Segl Baselgia     3:26.48,1   1:22.50,2 (50518)  Mann     7537. 12,242
 1239. Ambühl Jonny           35 Landquart              3:26.48,3   1:22.50,4 (50967)  Mann     7538. 12,241
 1240. Umiker Max             42 Muttenz                3:26.48,8   1:22.50,9 (50832)  Mann     7539. 12,241
 1240. Wurster Hans           55 D-Simmersfeld          3:26.48,8   1:22.50,9 (52759)  Mann     7539. 12,241
 1242. Rüthemann Bernhard     37 Abtwil SG              3:26.49,2   1:22.51,3 (52322)  Mann     7542. 12,241
 1243. Fischer-Radtke Markus  70 D-Worms                3:26.50,4   1:22.52,5 (50231)  Mann     7543. 12,239
 1244. Guffanti Paolo         67 I-Milano               3:26.50,6   1:22.52,7 (51556)  Mann     7545. 12,239
 1245. Junge Wolfgang         42 D-Markdorf             3:26.50,9   1:22.53,0 (51763)  Mann     7546. 12,239
 1246. Dekker Jean-Pierre     72 Klosters               3:26.53,7   1:22.55,8 (51270)  Mann     7548. 12,236
 1246. Isler David            65 Mellingen              3:26.53,7   1:22.55,8 (51720)  Mann     7548. 12,236
 1248. Amesz Hans Jacob       47 NL-Amsterdam 1018GV    3:26.56,9   1:22.59,0 (50968)  Mann     7551. 12,233
 1249. Keller Bruno           78 Oberembrach            3:26.57,7   1:22.59,8 (51787)  Mann     7552. 12,232
 1250. Lieberich Stefan       52 D-Freiburg             3:26.59,7   1:23.01,8 (50455)  Mann     7553. 12,230
 1251. Jost Oskar             48 Obergesteln            3:27.01,7   1:23.03,8 (51756)  Mann     7555. 12,228
 1252. Marchetti Tullio       59 I-San Giacomo di Teg   3:27.02,3   1:23.04,4 (51984)  Mann     7556. 12,228
 1253. Fasel Rene             75 Wangen                 3:27.03,5   1:23.05,6 (51376)  Mann     7557. 12,226
 1253. Maucher Daniel         76 Sils/Segl Baselgia     3:27.03,5   1:23.05,6 (52020)  Mann     7557. 12,226
 1255. Stuttaford Simon       69 GB-London sw11 1rq     3:27.08,3   1:23.10,4 (52549)  Mann     7559. 12,222
 1256. Uhr Raphael            51 Finstersee             3:27.08,8   1:23.10,9 (52624)  Mann     7560. 12,221
 1257. Alvisi Alberto         61 I-Castelfranco Emili   3:27.11,5   1:23.13,6 (50963)  Mann     7561. 12,219
 1258. Reinhard Marcel        76 Affoltern am Albis     3:27.13,5   1:23.15,6 (53055)  Mann     7562. 12,217
 1259. Schär Richard          29 Gais                   3:27.17,2   1:23.19,3 (52352)  Mann     7563. 12,213
 1260. Saugy Eric             56 Epalinges              3:27.17,7   1:23.19,8 (52343)  Mann     7564. 12,213
 1261. Gageik Klaus           60 D-Koselitz             3:27.18,6   1:23.20,7 (51455)  Mann     7565. 12,212
 1262. Spörri Patrick         73 Affoltern i.E.         3:27.19,7   1:23.21,8 (52928)  Mann     7566. 12,211
 1263. Würsch Bruno           60 Zug                    3:27.20,3   1:23.22,4 (53186)  Mann     7567. 12,210
 1264. Disch Hans             48 Igis                   3:27.20,7   1:23.22,8 (53006)  Mann     7568. 12,210
 1265. Lang David             66 Vessy                  3:27.21,3   1:23.23,4 (51904)  Mann     7571. 12,209
 1266. Fechner Stefan         66 Taegerwilen            3:27.23,7   1:23.25,8 (51380)  Mann     7572. 12,207
 1267. Balmer Samuel          60 Eggiwil                3:27.24,9   1:23.27,0 (51009)  Mann     7573. 12,205
 1268. Dorsel Wolfgang        42 D-Hürth                3:27.37,5   1:23.39,6 (51302)  Mann     7574. 12,193
 1268. Gantenbein Willi       31 Balgach                3:27.37,5   1:23.39,6 (51463)  Mann     7574. 12,193
 1270. Gritsch Heinrich       53 A-Silz, Tirol          3:27.40,3   1:23.42,4 (51543)  Mann     7576. 12,190
 1271. Vital Sascha           75 Chur                   3:27.42,8   1:23.44,9 (50841)  Mann     7579. 12,188
 1272. Davies Julian          60 Geneva                 3:27.43,6   1:23.45,7 (50164)  Mann     7580. 12,187
 1273. Furrer Bruno           48 Grüningen              3:27.46,2   1:23.48,3 (51451)  Mann     7581. 12,185
 1274. Hartmann Claude        42 F-Hesingue Hegenheim   3:27.46,3   1:23.48,4 (51595)  Mann     7582. 12,185
 1275. Kohler Markus          57 Montana-Vermala        3:27.48,2   1:23.50,3 (51838)  Mann     7583. 12,183
 1276. Pesce Italo            70 Castel S. Pietro       3:27.50,4   1:23.52,5 (52184)  Mann     7584. 12,181
 1277. Etter Pierre-Francois  28 Cugy                   3:27.51,7   1:23.53,8 (51358)  Mann     7585. 12,179
 1278. Meyer Daniel           69 Dübendorf              3:27.53,2   1:23.55,3 (52058)  Mann     7586. 12,178
 1279. Tobgi Tobias           73 D-Achim b. Bremen      3:27.54,0   1:23.56,1 (50816)  Mann     7588. 12,177
 1280. Shmaiovits Petro       53 Basel                  3:27.58,4   1:24.00,5 (53156)  Mann     7589. 12,173
 1281. Schmidt Norbert        54 Grafschaft             3:28.01,0   1:24.03,1 (52387)  Mann     7591. 12,170
 1282. Amrein Werner          56 Sursee                 3:28.14,6   1:24.16,7 (50026)  Mann     7594. 12,157
 1282. Kern Peter Dr.         41 D-Wernau               3:28.14,6   1:24.16,7 (51802)  Mann     7594. 12,157
 1284. Ebneter Werner         48 Rorbas                 3:28.19,3   1:24.21,4 (51326)  Mann     7599. 12,152
 1285. Zehnder Stefan         77 Braunau                3:28.23,9   1:24.26,0 (52775)  Mann     7600. 12,148
 1286. Bösenberg Ulrich       51 D-Schlier              3:28.24,0   1:24.26,1 (50100)  Mann     7601. 12,148
 1287. Kaufmann Erich         52 D-Winterbach           3:28.32,8   1:24.34,9 (52908)  Mann     7603. 12,139
 1288. Mauroschat Georg       64 D-Erlensee             3:28.33,5   1:24.35,6 (52894)  Mann     7604. 12,139
 1289. Müller Eugen F.        33 Petit-Lancy            3:28.35,8   1:24.37,9 (50554)  Mann     7605. 12,136
 1290. Lyon Olivier           71 Cheseaux-Lausanne      3:28.38,9   1:24.41,0 (51955)  Mann     7607. 12,133
 1291. Wetzel Stéphan         62 F-Annecy le Vieux      3:28.41,5   1:24.43,6 (52715)  Mann     7608. 12,131
 1292. Wille Ekkehard         41 D-Weilheim /hochrhei   3:28.41,8   1:24.43,9 (52736)  Mann     7609. 12,131
 1293. Deloche Jacques        48 F-Annecy le Vieux      3:28.48,1   1:24.50,2 (51275)  Mann     7610. 12,124
 1294. Meyer Hans-Bernhard    44 D-Merzhausen           3:28.50,3   1:24.52,4 (50024)  Mann     7611. 12,122
 1294. Stache Peter           40 D-Ebersbach            3:28.50,3   1:24.52,4 (50753)  Mann     7611. 12,122
 1296. Tacchini Jean-Marc     67 Cudrefin               3:28.51,7   1:24.53,8 (52560)  Mann     7613. 12,121
 1297. Seifert Wilhelm        46 D-Lauf                 3:28.53,6   1:24.55,7 (50729)  Mann     7614. 12,119
 1298. Antonioli Valeriano    66 I-Milano               3:28.55,7   1:24.57,8 (50987)  Mann     7615. 12,117
 1299. Chevalley Jacky        41 Chavannes-le-Chêne     3:28.57,1   1:24.59,2 (50148)  Mann     7617. 12,116
 1300. Dürer Peter            43 D-Espenau              3:28.58,8   1:25.00,9 (50192)  Mann     7618. 12,114
 1301. Haller Urs Peter       47 Horgen                 3:28.59,1   1:25.01,2 (51588)  Mann     7619. 12,114
 1302. Maier Rolf             47 D-Waiblingen           3:28.59,2   1:25.01,3 (53164)  Mann     7620. 12,114
 1303. Dober Philipp          81 Küssnacht am Rigi      3:29.03,9   1:25.06,0 (51296)  Mann     7621. 12,109
 1304. Mehnert Ulrich         42 D-Bräunlingen          3:29.05,1   1:25.07,2 (50510)  Mann     7623. 12,108
 1305. Ziegler Markus         66 Muttenz                3:29.06,3   1:25.08,4 (50919)  Mann     7624. 12,107
 1306. Früh Hans-Gereon       68 D-Hannover             3:29.09,6   1:25.11,7 (51447)  Mann     7625. 12,104
 1307. Scherrer Adrian        ?? Riehen                 3:29.09,9   1:25.12,0 (52363)  Mann     7626. 12,103
 1308. Pinciroli Angelo       40 I-Lecco                3:29.17,6   1:25.19,7 (52200)  Mann     7627. 12,096
 1309. Casutt Sandro          86 Zizers                 3:29.18,6   1:25.20,7 (52836)  Mann     7628. 12,095
 1310. Wirth Guido            63 Zürich                 3:29.18,9   1:25.21,0 (52745)  Mann     7630. 12,095
 1311. Locher Simon           86 Zizers                 3:29.20,2   1:25.22,3 (51936)  Mann     7631. 12,093
 1312. Berner Armin           68 D-Rutesheim            3:29.22,9   1:25.25,0 (50062)  Mann     7632. 12,091
 1313. Jacquemet Alain        56 F-Annecy le Vieux      3:29.25,0   1:25.27,1 (51727)  Mann     7633. 12,089
 1314. Wartenweiler Dominik   81 Sils Maria             3:29.25,7   1:25.27,8 (52672)  Mann     7634. 12,088
 1315. Furrer Raphael         75 Vorderthal             3:29.28,6   1:25.30,7 (53176)  Mann     7636. 12,085
 1316. Schön Werner           71 Serneus Station        3:29.32,6   1:25.34,7 (52409)  Mann     7638. 12,081
 1317. Mathys Peter           44 Sulz AG                3:29.42,1   1:25.44,2 (52013)  Mann     7640. 12,072
 1318. Moser Roland           62 Riehen                 3:29.44,9   1:25.47,0 (50548)  Mann     7641. 12,070
 1319. Schütt Thomas          75 Winterthur             3:29.50,9   1:25.53,0 (52429)  Mann     7642. 12,064
 1320. Nanni Alberto          55 I-Milano               3:29.55,2   1:25.57,3 (52113)  Mann     7643. 12,060
 1321. Zehnder Erwin          46 Baar                   3:29.55,4   1:25.57,5 (52773)  Mann     7644. 12,060
 1322. Geverink Jan           58 NL-Waalre 5582 BW      3:29.59,4   1:26.01,5 (53190)  Mann     7646. 12,056
 1323. Keck Alexander         55 Sarmenstorf            3:30.00,2   1:26.02,3 (50385)  Mann     7647. 12,055
 1324. Famos Cla Reto         66 Uster                  3:30.04,1   1:26.06,2 (51370)  Mann     7648. 12,051
 1325. Hoffmeister Christian  74 D-Biberach             3:30.09,8   1:26.11,9 (53036)  Mann     7649. 12,046
 1326. Haak Ludek             41 CZ-Karlovy Vary        3:30.11,0   1:26.13,1 (51573)  Mann     7650. 12,045
 1327. Hunziker Ernst         61 Lostorf                3:30.16,4   1:26.18,5 (50349)  Mann     7651. 12,040
 1328. Walk Wolfgang          37 D-Nürnberg             3:30.19,6   1:26.21,7 (50862)  Mann     7652. 12,036
 1329. Stalder Adrian         79 Oberdiessbach          3:30.19,7   1:26.21,8 (53018)  Mann     7653. 12,036
 1330. Andreoli Johann Jakob  38 Nyon                   3:30.24,8   1:26.26,9 (50030)  Mann     7655. 12,032
 1331. Jelenc Marijan         33 SLO-Ljubljana 1210     3:30.29,6   1:26.31,7 (51740)  Mann     7656. 12,027
 1332. Keller Hans            39 Winterberg ZH          3:30.37,8   1:26.39,9 (50389)  Mann     7657. 12,019
 1333. Gaberthuel Christoph   68 Zürich                 3:30.39,6   1:26.41,7 (51452)  Mann     7658. 12,017
 1334. Stutz Harry            57 Gossau                 3:30.40,8   1:26.42,9 (50792)  Mann     7659. 12,016
 1335. Fuchs Beat             76 Luzern                 3:30.44,8   1:26.46,9 (51448)  Mann     7660. 12,013
 1336. Catalano Christophe    71 Sala Capriasca         3:30.45,4   1:26.47,5 (52990)  Mann     7661. 12,012
 1337. Bordier Bertrand       37 Collonge-Bellerive     3:30.47,6   1:26.49,7 (51115)  Mann     7662. 12,010
 1338. Eitel Paul             57 Riedholz               3:30.48,0   1:26.50,1 (50201)  Mann     7663. 12,009
 1339. Nuolf Rudolf           47 Ardez                  3:30.52,2   1:26.54,3 (50003)  Mann     7664. 12,005
 1340. Koitzsch Christian     75 Fribourg               3:30.53,3   1:26.55,4 (52956)  Mann     7667. 12,004
 1341. Trippolini Francesco   79 Zuoz                   3:30.56,0   1:26.58,1 (50823)  Mann     7668. 12,002
 1342. Trippolini Ivar        77 Samedan                3:30.56,1   1:26.58,2 (52604)  Mann     7669. 12,002
 1343. Mosimann David         84 Celerina               3:30.57,3   1:26.59,4 (52089)  Mann     7670. 12,001
 1344. Frei Maurus            76 Celerina               3:30.58,6   1:27.00,7 (50239)  Mann     7671. 11,999
 1345. Messerli Werner        74 Davos Platz            3:30.58,9   1:27.01,0 (52056)  Mann     7672. 11,999
 1346. Eberle Daniel          66 Adliswil               3:30.59,5   1:27.01,6 (51324)  Mann     7673. 11,999
 1347. Dötsch Rudolf          40 D-Moerfelden           3:31.03,6   1:27.05,7 (50190)  Mann     7674. 11,995
 1348. Celio Marco            51 Fribourg               3:31.06,0   1:27.08,1 (50145)  Mann     7675. 11,992
 1349. Calzavacca Fausto      68 I-Milano               3:31.06,6   1:27.08,7 (52969)  Mann     7676. 11,992
 1350. Simon Werner           32 D-St. Georgen          3:31.07,9   1:27.10,0 (50740)  Mann     7677. 11,991
 1351. Schmid Fredi           45 Fehraltorf             3:31.11,6   1:27.13,7 (52380)  Mann     7679. 11,987
 1352. Luckscheiter Wolfgang  44 D-Bodnegg              3:31.11,9   1:27.14,0 (52890)  Mann     7680. 11,987
 1353. Walters Michael        63 Rivaz                  3:31.14,4   1:27.16,5 (53085)  Mann     7681. 11,984
 1354. Briner Ruedi           67 Winterthur             3:31.20,5   1:27.22,6 (50110)  Mann     7683. 11,979
 1355. Richter Sven           71 Cazis                  3:31.23,4   1:27.25,5 (52259)  Mann     7685. 11,976
 1356. Hauber Wolfgang        56 D-Vörstetten           3:31.24,2   1:27.26,3 (51600)  Mann     7686. 11,975
 1357. Senne Stefan           61 D-Aidlingen            3:31.28,1   1:27.30,2 (50732)  Mann     7688. 11,972
 1358. Gabriel Hans           53 Ennetbürgen            3:31.30,4   1:27.32,5 (51453)  Mann     7689. 11,969
 1359. Fehling Wolf Dieter    52 D-Melle                3:31.33,3   1:27.35,4 (50219)  Mann     7692. 11,967
 1360. Kaan Nils              63 NL-1702 GB Heerhugow   3:31.36,3   1:27.38,4 (51767)  Mann     7693. 11,964
 1361. Gasser Karl            50 Russikon               3:31.37,6   1:27.39,7 (53098)  Mann     7694. 11,963
 1362. Piralla Gilbert        49 Cologny                3:31.39,6   1:27.41,7 (52202)  Mann     7695. 11,961
 1363. Unterluggauer Adrian   63 Zürich                 3:31.44,3   1:27.46,4 (52626)  Mann     7697. 11,956
 1364. Rodel Ernst            43 Männedorf              3:31.51,5   1:27.53,6 (50651)  Mann     7699. 11,949
 1365. Bernhard Bruno         78 Untervaz               3:31.53,4   1:27.55,5 (51062)  Mann     7701. 11,948
 1366. Grüninger Manfred      44 D-Löffingen            3:32.01,7   1:28.03,8 (50290)  Mann     7703. 11,940
 1367. Stuckert Philipp       75 Hedingen               3:32.03,8   1:28.05,9 (52542)  Mann     7705. 11,938
 1368. Corti Guido            48 Appenzell              3:32.05,0   1:28.07,1 (52840)  Mann     7706. 11,937
 1369. Blaas Peter            45 Oberstammheim          3:32.06,5   1:28.08,6 (51086)  Mann     7707. 11,935
 1370. Frei Raimund           38 Tann-Rueti             3:32.06,8   1:28.08,9 (51432)  Mann     7708. 11,935
 1371. Zuccolo Ivan           66 Rodels                 3:32.10,4   1:28.12,5 (52800)  Mann     7711. 11,932
 1372. Zwahlen Jürg           66 Steffisburg            3:32.13,3   1:28.15,4 (50936)  Mann     7712. 11,929
 1373. Granata Dario          33 I-Lecco                3:32.17,9   1:28.20,0 (53172)  Mann     7713. 11,925
 1374. Caratsch Marco         63 Zürich                 3:32.21,6   1:28.23,7 (50141)  Mann     7715. 11,921
 1375. Huber Fritz            46 Heldswil               3:32.23,2   1:28.25,3 (51684)  Mann     7717. 11,920
 1375. Merath Friedrich       85 D-Ulm                  3:32.23,2   1:28.25,3 (52052)  Mann     7717. 11,920
 1377. Ernst Ralph            70 Tagelswangen           3:32.24,8   1:28.26,9 (51352)  Mann     7719. 11,918
 1378. Krist Holger           54 D-Berlin               3:32.25,0   1:28.27,1 (50413)  Mann     7720. 11,918
 1379. Cranston Tim           84 GB-OLD Marston, Oxfo   3:32.27,5   1:28.29,6 (51244)  Mann     7721. 11,916
 1380. Hess Beat              66 Zürich                 3:32.33,5   1:28.35,6 (51637)  Mann     7724. 11,910
 1381. Ossip Aavo             41 EE-Tartu               3:32.34,9   1:28.37,0 (52156)  Mann     7725. 11,909
 1382. Steffen Erich          52 Mönthal                3:32.36,4   1:28.38,5 (50763)  Mann     7726. 11,907
 1383. Federspiel Flurin      78 Domat-Ems              3:32.39,5   1:28.41,6 (51381)  Mann     7727. 11,905
 1384. Marchesi Claudio       78 Chur                   3:32.40,3   1:28.42,4 (51981)  Mann     7728. 11,904
 1385. Falciola Jean-Claude   43 Genève                 3:32.44,7   1:28.46,8 (51369)  Mann     7729. 11,900
 1386. Basig Andre            82 St. Moritz             3:32.44,9   1:28.47,0 (51025)  Mann     7730. 11,899
 1387. Vihonen Lauri          57 SF-Helsinki            3:32.47,0   1:28.49,1 (52643)  Mann     7731. 11,898
 1388. Holladay Michael       78 GB-Cambridge CB39HW    3:32.48,3   1:28.50,4 (51662)  Mann     7732. 11,896
 1389. Manser Gebhard         64 Klosters Dorf          3:32.52,5   1:28.54,6 (51977)  Mann     7734. 11,892
 1390. Schwarzenbach Ueli     42 Wattwil                3:32.52,8   1:28.54,9 (53187)  Mann     7735. 11,892
 1391. Brändli Andreas        60 Mellingen              3:32.53,2   1:28.55,3 (53077)  Mann     7736. 11,892
 1392. Dotti Andrea           73 I-Brunate              3:32.54,9   1:28.57,0 (51304)  Mann     7738. 11,890
 1393. Krummenacher Claudio   62 Mollis                 3:33.01,0   1:29.03,1 (51869)  Mann     7740. 11,884
 1394. Weber Markus           67 Erlenbach i.S          3:33.01,1   1:29.03,2 (50870)  Mann     7741. 11,884
 1395. Zell Josef             37 D-Steinhausen          3:33.01,8   1:29.03,9 (52777)  Mann     7742. 11,884
 1396. Graf Fredy             70 Ruswil                 3:33.02,7   1:29.04,8 (51527)  Mann     7743. 11,883
 1397. Sommer Karl            39 D-Leverkusen           3:33.11,5   1:29.13,6 (50745)  Mann     7746. 11,875
 1398. Torri David            64 St. Moritz             3:33.14,0   1:29.16,1 (52597)  Mann     7747. 11,872
 1399. Hitz Stefan            33 Zürich                 3:33.15,6   1:29.17,7 (51648)  Mann     7748. 11,871
 1400. Zolin Alfonso          30 E-03724 Moraira-Teul   3:33.17,6   1:29.19,7 (50925)  Mann     7749. 11,869
 1401. Bernhardt Frank        68 Basel                  3:33.22,2   1:29.24,3 (51064)  Mann     7753. 11,865
 1402. Eversmann Leo          70 Marly                  3:33.25,5   1:29.27,6 (51362)  Mann     7754. 11,862
 1403. Pusterla Enrico        58 Morbio Inferiore       3:33.26,7   1:29.28,8 (52226)  Mann     7755. 11,861
 1404. Isler Martin           71 Lindau                 3:33.28,3   1:29.30,4 (50357)  Mann     7756. 11,859
 1404. Joest Hans             52 D-Abtsteinach          3:33.28,3   1:29.30,4 (51743)  Mann     7756. 11,859
 1406. Braunwalder Werner     56 Wolfhausen             3:33.29,4   1:29.31,5 (51135)  Mann     7758. 11,858
 1407. Heuberger Urs          75 Wil                    3:33.31,4   1:29.33,5 (53105)  Mann     7759. 11,856
 1408. Thalmann Hans          41 Uster                  3:33.33,2   1:29.35,3 (52576)  Mann     7760. 11,855
 1409. Bundi Robert           51 Surrein                3:33.36,3   1:29.38,4 (51166)  Mann     7762. 11,852
 1410. Scholtz Jan            45 SVK-Tatranska Lomnic   3:33.38,7   1:29.40,8 (52408)  Mann     7764. 11,850
 1411. Müller Peter           64 Wiesendangen           3:33.39,2   1:29.41,3 (52099)  Mann     7765. 11,849
 1412. Amstutz Walter Jun.    57 Schwanden Sigrisw      3:33.43,6   1:29.45,7 (50974)  Mann     7766. 11,845
 1413. Nüse Bernhard          50 D-Titisee-Neustadt     3:33.44,5   1:29.46,6 (52950)  Mann     7767. 11,844
 1414. Kretschmann Nicolas    72 D-Dießen               3:33.45,8   1:29.47,9 (51863)  Mann     7768. 11,843
 1415. Weber Daniel-Matthias  70 Adliswil               3:33.48,1   1:29.50,2 (52942)  Mann     7769. 11,841
 1416. Temple Alex            75 GB-London SW67EE       3:33.49,0   1:29.51,1 (52572)  Mann     7770. 11,840
 1417. Casutt Mattias         71 Chur                   3:33.51,2   1:29.53,3 (51211)  Mann     7771. 11,838
 1418. Matzenmüller Georg Jun 50 D-Bellamont            3:33.55,8   1:29.57,9 (52018)  Mann     7772. 11,834
 1419. Büttiker Conrad        42 Rickenbach SO          3:33.58,1   1:30.00,2 (50131)  Mann     7773. 11,832
 1420. Hobi Charly            37 Brütten                3:34.02,4   1:30.04,5 (50334)  Mann     7774. 11,828
 1421. Golay Louis-Charles    33 Bex                    3:34.09,2   1:30.11,3 (51516)  Mann     7775. 11,821
 1422. Tiitola Kimmo          61 SF-Kangasala           3:34.10,9   1:30.13,0 (50814)  Mann     7776. 11,820
 1423. Lützelschwab Peter     44 Basel                  3:34.13,2   1:30.15,3 (50476)  Mann     7777. 11,818
 1424. Liver Reto             54 Itingen                3:34.19,9   1:30.22,0 (50462)  Mann     7779. 11,812
 1425. Graf Pirmin            62 D-Friedrichshafen      3:34.24,9   1:30.27,0 (51529)  Mann     7781. 11,807
 1426. Hrdina Miroslav        42 CZ-Ostrava - Plesnä    3:34.33,3   1:30.35,4 (51681)  Mann     7782. 11,799
 1427. Willener Urs           56 Saland                 3:34.37,0   1:30.39,1 (52737)  Mann     7783. 11,796
 1428. Busch Jürgen           61 D-Berlin               3:34.39,0   1:30.41,1 (51183)  Mann     7784. 11,794
 1429. Stöckli Stefan         70 Baar                   3:34.42,9   1:30.45,0 (50774)  Mann     7786. 11,790
 1430. Klingmann Herbert      40 D-Hausach              3:34.44,1   1:30.46,2 (50397)  Mann     7787. 11,789
 1431. Dietrich Daniel        67 Aeschi b. Spiez        3:34.46,9   1:30.49,0 (52843)  Mann     7789. 11,787
 1432. Rosselli Mauro         51 Viganello              3:34.49,3   1:30.51,4 (52292)  Mann     7790. 11,785
 1433. Schacher Roman         74 Kriens                 3:34.55,5   1:30.57,6 (52954)  Mann     7791. 11,779
 1434. Engels Herbert         36 D-Bad Honnef           3:34.55,7   1:30.57,8 (50206)  Mann     7792. 11,779
 1435. Heeb Wolfgang          45 D-Stuttgart            3:35.03,3   1:31.05,4 (51609)  Mann     7795. 11,772
 1436. Müller Kurt            71 Steinhausen            3:35.04,3   1:31.06,4 (52097)  Mann     7796. 11,771
 1437. Lamm Uli               48 St. Moritz             3:35.07,2   1:31.09,3 (50008)  Mann     7797. 11,768
 1438. Hodel Hansueli         50 Küssnacht am Rigi      3:35.11,1   1:31.13,2 (50336)  Mann     7798. 11,765
 1439. Feller Martin          54 Attiswil               3:35.15,8   1:31.17,9 (51387)  Mann     7799. 11,760
 1440. Bates Grant            53 GB-Old Marston, Oxfo   3:35.18,4   1:31.20,5 (51026)  Mann     7800. 11,758
 1441. Frey Willy             33 Oberentfelden          3:35.25,4   1:31.27,5 (50242)  Mann     7803. 11,752
 1442. Buholzer Daniel        78 Rothenburg             3:35.30,4   1:31.32,5 (51163)  Mann     7806. 11,747
 1443. Peter Matthias         62 Männedorf              3:35.32,5   1:31.34,6 (52189)  Mann     7807. 11,745
 1444. Marty Hansruedi        35 Seuzach                3:35.34,0   1:31.36,1 (50497)  Mann     7808. 11,744
 1445. Zosso Paul             50 Rothenburg             3:35.39,1   1:31.41,2 (50928)  Mann     7810. 11,739
 1446. Schwegler Toni         47 Luzern                 3:35.40,1   1:31.42,2 (52433)  Mann     7811. 11,738
 1447. Burkhard Urs           69 Binningen              3:35.41,0   1:31.43,1 (51180)  Mann     7812. 11,738
 1448. Seipp Uwe              68 D-Wollmar              3:35.41,2   1:31.43,3 (52440)  Mann     7813. 11,737
 1449. Hallenberger Peter     56 D-Wollmar              3:35.41,9   1:31.44,0 (51587)  Mann     7814. 11,737
 1450. Bründler Guido         68 Buchrain               3:35.45,2   1:31.47,3 (51147)  Mann     7816. 11,734
 1451. Bläuer Hans Peter      72 Bern                   3:35.47,1   1:31.49,2 (51091)  Mann     7817. 11,732
 1452. Haueisen Bernd         51 D-Pforzheim            3:35.48,3   1:31.50,4 (50311)  Mann     7818. 11,731
 1453. Viganó Diego           43 I-Besana in Brianza    3:35.49,0   1:31.51,1 (52640)  Mann     7819. 11,730
 1454. Hilpert Max            56 Wittenbach             3:35.49,3   1:31.51,4 (50332)  Mann     7820. 11,730
 1455. Schiemann Rüdiger      51 D-Hamburg              3:35.50,2   1:31.52,3 (52369)  Mann     7821. 11,729
 1456. Rieser Karl            36 D-Korb                 3:35.50,4   1:31.52,5 (50647)  Mann     7822. 11,729
 1457. Bürgi Hansueli         65 Arni AG                3:35.53,6   1:31.55,7 (51173)  Mann     7823. 11,726
 1458. Tanner Martin          64 Thun                   3:35.55,0   1:31.57,1 (52568)  Mann     7825. 11,725
 1459. Kübele Mark            63 Zürich                 3:35.56,4   1:31.58,5 (51870)  Mann     7826. 11,724
 1460. Rieder Christophe      60 Miège                  3:35.56,6   1:31.58,7 (52260)  Mann     7827. 11,723
 1461. Leutwyler Erich        67 Zug                    3:36.00,1   1:32.02,2 (51929)  Mann     7828. 11,720
 1462. Blum Heinrich          42 Wollerau               3:36.01,9   1:32.04,0 (50087)  Mann     7829. 11,719
 1463. Maissen Cesar          35 Chur                   3:36.05,4   1:32.07,5 (51967)  Mann     7830. 11,715
 1464. Pastoor Roger          65 D-Ingolstadt           3:36.08,4   1:32.10,5 (50601)  Mann     7832. 11,713
 1465. Wehrle Claudio         68 Haag (Rheintal)        3:36.09,5   1:32.11,6 (52687)  Mann     7833. 11,712
 1466. Huegle Matthias        72 Zuerich                3:36.13,2   1:32.15,3 (50345)  Mann     7834. 11,708
 1467. Albert Oskar           37 Gisikon                3:36.14,8   1:32.16,9 (50022)  Mann     7835. 11,707
 1468. Hasler Anton           48 Männedorf              3:36.17,9   1:32.20,0 (50310)  Mann     7836. 11,704
 1469. Weiss Conrad           65 Zürich                 3:36.19,1   1:32.21,2 (52697)  Mann     7837. 11,703
 1470. Francolini Emilio      44 Genève                 3:36.22,9   1:32.25,0 (50238)  Mann     7838. 11,700
 1471. Gmür Peter             69 Luzern                 3:36.28,3   1:32.30,4 (50267)  Mann     7840. 11,695
 1472. Consorti Cristian      74 I-Villa Cortese        3:36.30,2   1:32.32,3 (53199)  Mann     7841. 11,693
 1473. Künzler Hans           46 Flawil                 3:36.30,6   1:32.32,7 (51887)  Mann     7842. 11,693
 1474. Büchler Hans           28 St. Gallen             3:36.32,9   1:32.35,0 (51155)  Mann     7844. 11,691
 1475. Fries Jörg             68 Bubendorf              3:36.34,5   1:32.36,6 (50531)  Mann     7845. 11,689
 1476. Bolliger Heinz         31 St. Moritz             3:36.42,8   1:32.44,9 (50092)  Mann     7847. 11,682
 1477. Prestel Heinz          36 D-Eberswalde           3:36.44,5   1:32.46,6 (50619)  Mann     7848. 11,680
 1478. Burger Hans            35 Schinznach Dorf        3:36.44,9   1:32.47,0 (50124)  Mann     7849. 11,680
 1479. Grau Peter             65 Schwerzenbach          3:36.47,6   1:32.49,7 (51535)  Mann     7851. 11,677
 1480. Spiess Urs             55 Neftenbach             3:36.51,1   1:32.53,2 (52495)  Mann     7852. 11,674
 1481. Schmid Marcel          59 Zürich                 3:36.54,0   1:32.56,1 (52381)  Mann     7853. 11,672
 1482. Berchtold Roland       69 Giswil                 3:36.54,2   1:32.56,3 (51053)  Mann     7854. 11,672
 1483. Zihlmann Markus        46 Vitznau                3:36.55,2   1:32.57,3 (52786)  Mann     7855. 11,671
 1484. Rottler Helmut         38 D-Aidlingen            3:36.56,9   1:32.59,0 (50660)  Mann     7856. 11,669
 1485. Mayer Pascal           71 St. Antönien           3:36.57,8   1:32.59,9 (50506)  Mann     7857. 11,668
 1486. Condrau Remo           64 Jona                   3:37.00,4   1:33.02,5 (50152)  Mann     7858. 11,666
 1487. Kleine Andreas Dr.     61 D-Geseke               3:37.05,7   1:33.07,8 (50395)  Mann     7859. 11,661
 1488. Gerosa Tiziano         56 I-Cantù                3:37.08,7   1:33.10,8 (51488)  Mann     7860. 11,659
 1489. Ziemek Stefan          68 Gossau SG              3:37.14,7   1:33.16,8 (52782)  Mann     7861. 11,653
 1490. Heimgartner Beat       61 Luzern                 3:37.15,3   1:33.17,4 (51615)  Mann     7862. 11,653
 1491. Scheuber Christian     68 Engelburg              3:37.16,3   1:33.18,4 (52367)  Mann     7863. 11,652
 1492. Weiler Walter          69 Cham                   3:37.18,1   1:33.20,2 (52692)  Mann     7864. 11,650
 1493. Fasel Hugo             43 St. Antoni             3:37.18,4   1:33.20,5 (50216)  Mann     7865. 11,650
 1494. Varotto Valter         51 I-Ponte san Nicolò     3:37.19,0   1:33.21,1 (53064)  Mann     7866. 11,649
 1495. Malert Fabian          85 D-Oberhausen           3:37.20,5   1:33.22,6 (50485)  Mann     7867. 11,648
 1496. Bernasconi Marco       53 Castel S. Pietro       3:37.22,7   1:33.24,8 (50306)  Mann     7868. 11,646
 1497. Laubereau Peter G. Dr. 37 D-Wiesbaden            3:37.24,9   1:33.27,0 (51912)  Mann     7869. 11,644
 1498. Podsiadlik Elmar       61 D-Beltersrot           3:37.27,0   1:33.29,1 (50159)  Mann     7870. 11,642
 1499. Lemke Klaus            59 D-Tuebingen            3:37.27,6   1:33.29,7 (50450)  Mann     7871. 11,642
 1500. Kämpf Günther Dr.      51 D-Königswinter         3:37.29,2   1:33.31,3 (53041)  Mann     7872. 11,640
 1501. Lohschelder Dieter     34 Kirchdorf AG           3:37.29,5   1:33.31,6 (50466)  Mann     7873. 11,640
 1502. Dinkel Paul            35 Kastanienbaum          3:37.32,8   1:33.34,9 (51294)  Mann     7874. 11,637
 1503. Hürlimann Hugi         72 Belp                   3:37.35,6   1:33.37,7 (50351)  Mann     7875. 11,635
 1504. Wohlwend Lukas         61 Staad SG               3:37.37,9   1:33.40,0 (50900)  Mann     7876. 11,632
 1505. Napp Carl-Georg Dr.    51 D-Freiburg             3:37.40,3   1:33.42,4 (52114)  Mann     7877. 11,630
 1506. Rüede Christian        69 Sulz AG                3:37.42,7   1:33.44,8 (52309)  Mann     7878. 11,628
 1507. Krein Kurt             53 Füllinsdorf            3:37.45,4   1:33.47,5 (53117)  Mann     7879. 11,626
 1508. Aschan Ulf             46 S-Göteborg             3:37.48,6   1:33.50,7 (50995)  Mann     7880. 11,623
 1509. Banke Sören            68 Oberengstringen        3:37.50,1   1:33.52,2 (51012)  Mann     7881. 11,622
 1510. Jürgens Tim            72 Zürich                 3:37.51,7   1:33.53,8 (51765)  Mann     7882. 11,620
 1511. Oesch Toni             27 Zollikofen             3:37.53,5   1:33.55,6 (52147)  Mann     7883. 11,619
 1512. Turnsek Gregoire       49 Montreux               3:37.53,7   1:33.55,8 (50831)  Mann     7884. 11,618
 1513. Wiederkehr Hans        34 Dietikon               3:37.54,5   1:33.56,6 (50889)  Mann     7885. 11,618
 1514. Weisstanner Johann M.  37 Elgg                   3:37.56,1   1:33.58,2 (52701)  Mann     7887. 11,616
 1515. Jörger Arnold          35 D-Bonn                 3:37.56,2   1:33.58,3 (50365)  Mann     7888. 11,616
 1516. Menzi Ernst            36 Männedorf              3:37.57,1   1:33.59,2 (52050)  Mann     7889. 11,615
 1517. Orbelli Marco          67 I-Casale Monferrato    3:37.58,2   1:34.00,3 (52149)  Mann     7890. 11,614
 1518. Maeder Markus          45 Rapperswil             3:38.03,1   1:34.05,2 (50478)  Mann     7892. 11,610
 1519. Levy Jeremy            63 GB-London W4 3EG       3:38.05,5   1:34.07,6 (50453)  Mann     7894. 11,608
 1520. Staubach Andreas       58 D-Fulda                3:38.07,1   1:34.09,2 (52514)  Mann     7895. 11,607
 1521. Sauter Matthias        74 Hinwil                 3:38.07,3   1:34.09,4 (53146)  Mann     7896. 11,606
 1522. Zub Herbert            56 D-Niddatal             3:38.07,8   1:34.09,9 (50930)  Mann     7897. 11,606
 1523. Turnsek André          51 MON-Monte Carlo        3:38.13,8   1:34.15,9 (52620)  Mann     7898. 11,601
 1524. Siebott Günther        36 D-Liederbach           3:38.14,6   1:34.16,7 (52454)  Mann     7899. 11,600
 1525. Holladay Paul          75 GB-Cambridge CB39HW    3:38.18,1   1:34.20,2 (51663)  Mann     7901. 11,597
 1526. Frey Urs               43 Muttenz                3:38.22,6   1:34.24,7 (51438)  Mann     7902. 11,593
 1527. Kopprasch Jörg         70 D-Weimar               3:38.24,5   1:34.26,6 (51846)  Mann     7903. 11,591
 1528. Kübler Manfred         56 Schlatt                3:38.25,6   1:34.27,7 (51871)  Mann     7904. 11,590
 1529. Krummacher Martin      74 Zürich                 3:38.26,9   1:34.29,0 (51868)  Mann     7905. 11,589
 1530. Osmer Christian        56 GB-Brighton BN1 6TA    3:38.31,3   1:34.33,4 (52155)  Mann     7906. 11,585
 1531. Zürcher Alfred         50 Lotzwil / BE           3:38.38,1   1:34.40,2 (52803)  Mann     7908. 11,579
 1532. Rauch René             71 D-Erfurt               3:38.45,7   1:34.47,8 (50633)  Mann     7910. 11,572
 1533. Oberlin Josef          36 Meggen                 3:38.49,7   1:34.51,8 (50584)  Mann     7912. 11,569
 1534. Bachmann Markus        69 Zürich                 3:38.53,1   1:34.55,2 (50999)  Mann     7913. 11,566
 1535. Vonder Mühll Alfred    38 Riehen                 3:38.57,3   1:34.59,4 (50852)  Mann     7915. 11,562
 1536. Ziegenhagen Jean-Pierr 44 Pontresina             3:38.58,1   1:35.00,2 (50917)  Mann     7916. 11,561
 1537. Held Marcel            64 Zürich                 3:38.59,8   1:35.01,9 (51622)  Mann     7917. 11,560
 1538. Künzel Herbert         38 D-Bad Rappenau         3:39.09,9   1:35.12,0 (51886)  Mann     7918. 11,551
 1539. Renfer Franz           54 Lengnau                3:39.18,2   1:35.20,3 (52248)  Mann     7919. 11,544
 1540. Casagrande Adolf       38 St. Gallen             3:39.20,1   1:35.22,2 (50007)  Mann     7920. 11,542
 1541. Fetz Umberto           42 Uetikon am See         3:39.24,4   1:35.26,5 (51391)  Mann     7922. 11,538
 1542. Helfenstein Josef      50 Oberkirch LU           3:39.28,2   1:35.30,3 (51623)  Mann     7923. 11,535
 1543. Peyer Roland           59 Schwarzenbach          3:39.31,9   1:35.34,0 (52194)  Mann     7924. 11,532
 1544. Louzecky Milos         40 CZ-Praha 3             3:39.32,5   1:35.34,6 (51942)  Mann     7925. 11,531
 1545. Hänninen Pauli         48 SF-Kauniainen          3:39.34,5   1:35.36,6 (51592)  Mann     7926. 11,530
 1546. Jöhr Christoph         80 Ins                    3:39.36,1   1:35.38,2 (51747)  Mann     7927. 11,528
 1547. Trösch Martin          73 Widnau                 3:39.39,4   1:35.41,5 (52605)  Mann     7928. 11,525
 1548. Blum Walter            50 Lindau                 3:39.45,7   1:35.47,8 (51096)  Mann     7929. 11,520
 1549. Sporraedli Peter       65 Tübach                 3:39.47,6   1:35.49,7 (52498)  Mann     7931. 11,518
 1550. Hochstrasser Beat      80 Neuendorf              3:39.53,5   1:35.55,6 (51649)  Mann     7932. 11,513
 1551. Gründler Alfred        51 Schaffhausen           3:39.59,4   1:36.01,5 (52986)  Mann     7933. 11,508
 1552. Steiger Jürg           62 Pfäffikon SZ           3:40.01,4   1:36.03,5 (50764)  Mann     7934. 11,506
 1553. Heer Markus            57 Olten                  3:40.26,5   1:36.28,6 (50318)  Mann     7937. 11,484
 1554. Pfammatter Rolf        41 Zürich                 3:40.31,0   1:36.33,1 (52909)  Mann     7938. 11,480
 1555. Bertschi Beat          57 Schlossrued            3:40.34,7   1:36.36,8 (51066)  Mann     7939. 11,477
 1555. Kohler Gregor          65 Tägerwilen             3:40.34,7   1:36.36,8 (50403)  Mann     7939. 11,477
 1557. Prioni Germano         39 Porza                  3:40.38,4   1:36.40,5 (52220)  Mann     7941. 11,474
 1558. Griffond Bernard       43 F-Besancon             3:40.47,0   1:36.49,1 (50281)  Mann     7942. 11,466
 1559. Josi-Hausheer Christia 44 Thalwil                3:40.49,7   1:36.51,8 (51753)  Mann     7943. 11,464
 1560. Nilsson Lars-Gunnar    51 Stettlen               3:40.50,5   1:36.52,6 (50577)  Mann     7944. 11,463
 1561. Corminboeuf Jean-Franç 53 Lugnorre               3:40.50,6   1:36.52,7 (51237)  Mann     7945. 11,463
 1562. Woodtli Hugo           50 Neftenbach             3:40.52,1   1:36.54,2 (50902)  Mann     7946. 11,462
 1563. Schlapbach Christian   46 Steffisburg            3:40.52,6   1:36.54,7 (52373)  Mann     7947. 11,462
 1564. Breitschmid Martin     75 Chur                   3:40.54,8   1:36.56,9 (51137)  Mann     7948. 11,460
 1565. Dill Philipp           75 Diegten                3:40.56,9   1:36.59,0 (50180)  Mann     7949. 11,458
 1566. Schwaller Urs          52 Tafers                 3:40.57,4   1:36.59,5 (52925)  Mann     7950. 11,457
 1567. Luder Markus           58 Lotzwil                3:41.01,0   1:37.03,1 (51945)  Mann     7951. 11,454
 1568. Stalder Hans-Rudolf    42 Minusio                3:41.10,5   1:37.12,6 (52505)  Mann     7953. 11,446
 1569. Bopp Gerhard           34 D-Oberkochen           3:41.13,9   1:37.16,0 (50096)  Mann     7954. 11,443
 1570. Caduff Roman           46 Gempen                 3:41.18,7   1:37.20,8 (52833)  Mann     7955. 11,439
 1571. Schauwecker Anatol     86 Zürich                 3:41.19,5   1:37.21,6 (52357)  Mann     7956. 11,438
 1572. Hetzer Siegfried       35 Uetikon am See         3:41.23,2   1:37.25,3 (51638)  Mann     7957. 11,435
 1573. Daub Herbert           44 D-Wilnsdorf            3:41.25,4   1:37.27,5 (51261)  Mann     7959. 11,433
 1574. Niederberger Mario     74 Schiers                3:41.26,9   1:37.29,0 (52130)  Mann     7960. 11,432
 1575. Trutmann Markus        ?? Küssnacht am Rigi      3:41.28,1   1:37.30,2 (50826)  Mann     7961. 11,431
 1576. Schaad Heinz           32 Winterthur             3:41.28,3   1:37.30,4 (52348)  Mann     7962. 11,431
 1577. Bruggmann Adolf        33 Birmensdorf            3:41.30,2   1:37.32,3 (50114)  Mann     7963. 11,429
 1578. Niedermann Markus      71 Romanshorn             3:41.34,9   1:37.37,0 (50574)  Mann     7964. 11,425
 1579. Blanc Jean-Paul        40 Staufen                3:41.37,7   1:37.39,8 (50085)  Mann     7965. 11,423
 1580. Mohrstedt Rüdiger      39 D-Offenbach            3:41.42,2   1:37.44,3 (50539)  Mann     7967. 11,419
 1581. Saur Erhard            41 Chippis                3:41.45,7   1:37.47,8 (52344)  Mann     7968. 11,416
 1582. Eguiburu Ricard        66 E-Igualada             3:41.47,3   1:37.49,4 (51331)  Mann     7969. 11,414
 1583. Böckl Bernhard         78 A-Ulmerfeld-Hausmeni   3:41.50,3   1:37.52,4 (50089)  Mann     7970. 11,412
 1584. Luthiger Erwin         59 Zug                    3:41.50,5   1:37.52,6 (51951)  Mann     7971. 11,412
 1585. Gerber Daniel          41 Zürich                 3:41.52,1   1:37.54,2 (50006)  Mann     7973. 11,410
 1586. Marty Kilian           79 Knonau                 3:41.57,6   1:37.59,7 (53127)  Mann     7974. 11,406
 1587. Raggini Silvio         65 Rheinfelden            3:41.59,6   1:38.01,7 (50627)  Mann     7975. 11,404
 1588. Meier Andreas          49 Teufen                 3:42.00,2   1:38.02,3 (50512)  Mann     7976. 11,403
 1589. Meyer Werner           45 Bachenbülach           3:42.00,4   1:38.02,5 (52062)  Mann     7977. 11,403
 1590. De Izaguirre Javier    62 E-Madrid               3:42.05,3   1:38.07,4 (50165)  Mann     7978. 11,399
 1591. Bader Nicolas          76 Beinwil                3:42.05,9   1:38.08,0 (50040)  Mann     7979. 11,399
 1592. Wengler Helmut         59 D-Münchhausen          3:42.08,9   1:38.11,0 (52706)  Mann     7980. 11,396
 1593. Andermark Leopoldo     46 I-Camnago/Lentate      3:42.10,0   1:38.12,1 (50028)  Mann     7981. 11,395
 1594. Couson Vincent         72 Zürich                 3:42.12,3   1:38.14,4 (51242)  Mann     7982. 11,393
 1595. Holm Kjetil            72 Zürich                 3:42.17,2   1:38.19,3 (51664)  Mann     7983. 11,389
 1596. Küntzel Rudolf         49 Paspels                3:42.17,8   1:38.19,9 (51882)  Mann     7984. 11,388
 1597. Schirra Erhard         40 D-Wadern               3:42.20,3   1:38.22,4 (50694)  Mann     7985. 11,386
 1598. Putzi Georg            86 Zizers                 3:42.24,6   1:38.26,7 (52227)  Mann     7986. 11,383
 1599. Probst Marc            76 Oberentfelden          3:42.25,0   1:38.27,1 (52221)  Mann     7987. 11,382
 1600. Roccadelli Bruno       48 I-San Giacomo di Teg   3:42.26,5   1:38.28,6 (52274)  Mann     7988. 11,381
 1601. Popp Clemens           70 Arbon                  3:42.31,1   1:38.33,2 (52210)  Mann     7989. 11,377
 1602. Waser Adolf            38 Fuerigen-Obbuergen     3:42.36,1   1:38.38,2 (52675)  Mann     7990. 11,373
 1603. Halter Roger           67 Steinach               3:42.37,2   1:38.39,3 (51590)  Mann     7991. 11,372
 1604. Herzog Siegfried       37 Forch                  3:42.42,4   1:38.44,5 (50328)  Mann     7992. 11,367
 1605. Miller Roger           43 F-Paris                3:42.43,3   1:38.45,4 (50533)  Mann     7993. 11,367
 1606. Baumann Josef          52 Oberrüti               3:42.44,7   1:38.46,8 (51031)  Mann     7994. 11,365
 1607. Rindlisbacher Manfred  58 Abtwil                 3:42.48,5   1:38.50,6 (52266)  Mann     7995. 11,362
 1608. Helminen Niklas        71 SF-Helsinki            3:42.50,1   1:38.52,2 (52872)  Mann     7996. 11,361
 1609. Antero Aktan Aarne     73 SF-Espoo               3:42.51,6   1:38.53,7 (52810)  Mann     7997. 11,360
 1610. Scherhag Joerg         63 Freienbach             3:42.55,6   1:38.57,7 (50689)  Mann     7998. 11,356
 1611. Risch Gert Dr.         37 FL-Vaduz               3:43.03,7   1:39.05,8 (52268)  Mann     7999. 11,349
 1612. Dadone Ezio            58 I-Torino               3:43.05,3   1:39.07,4 (51255)  Mann     8000. 11,348
 1613. Fässler Franz          48 Bad Ragaz              3:43.07,2   1:39.09,3 (51378)  Mann     8001. 11,346
 1614. Praetor Uli            56 Zuoz                   3:43.10,8   1:39.12,9 (53093)  Mann     8002. 11,343
 1615. Jakob Fritz            36 Hettiswil              3:43.12,6   1:39.14,7 (50360)  Mann     8003. 11,342
 1615. Salviti Mario          47 D-Neu-Ulm              3:43.12,6   1:39.14,7 (52332)  Mann     8003. 11,342
 1617. Gamber Andreas         53 Lichtensteig           3:43.14,6   1:39.16,7 (51459)  Mann     8005. 11,340
 1618. Landtwing Thomas       75 Thayngen               3:43.18,9   1:39.21,0 (51902)  Mann     8007. 11,336
 1619. Gerber Michel          74 Zürich                 3:43.19,6   1:39.21,7 (51483)  Mann     8008. 11,336
 1620. Jud Manfred            65 Brüttisellen           3:43.26,3   1:39.28,4 (51762)  Mann     8009. 11,330
 1621. Schultz Thomas         60 D-Oberbobritzsch       3:43.30,2   1:39.32,3 (52421)  Mann     8010. 11,327
 1622. Maerki Daniel          73 Oberentfelden          3:43.30,8   1:39.32,9 (50480)  Mann     8012. 11,326
 1623. Markus Raul            68 EE-Tallinn             3:43.32,4   1:39.34,5 (51990)  Mann     8013. 11,325
 1624. Nilsson Vidar          35 S-Knivsta              3:43.36,6   1:39.38,7 (50578)  Mann     8014. 11,321
 1625. Werren Charles         45 Gstaad                 3:43.38,1   1:39.40,2 (52709)  Mann     8015. 11,320
 1626. Aus der Au Werner      57 Ottoberg               3:43.48,4   1:39.50,5 (50037)  Mann     8017. 11,311
 1627. Sommerhalder Robert    51 Obergösgen             3:43.49,2   1:39.51,3 (50746)  Mann     8018. 11,311
 1628. Petersen Jorgen        45 Bernex                 3:43.51,3   1:39.53,4 (52191)  Mann     8020. 11,309
 1629. Rest Thomas            41 D-Bad Tölz             3:43.53,5   1:39.55,6 (50643)  Mann     8022. 11,307
 1630. Grimm Klaus            51 D-Bad Friedrichshall   3:43.53,7   1:39.55,8 (51540)  Mann     8023. 11,307
 1631. Youl Simon             58 I-Bologna              3:43.56,1   1:39.58,2 (52761)  Mann     8024. 11,305
 1632. Derungs Walter         47 Flawil                 3:44.04,8   1:40.06,9 (51282)  Mann     8025. 11,298
 1633. Köbrunner Dieter       59 A-Salzburg             3:44.05,7   1:40.07,8 (53162)  Mann     8026. 11,297
 1634. Bosio Fulvio           72 Rorbas-Freienstein     3:44.07,6   1:40.09,7 (51123)  Mann     8027. 11,295
 1634. Vogel Martin           71 Root                   3:44.07,6   1:40.09,7 (52648)  Mann     8027. 11,295
 1636. Salewski Otto          28 Mettau                 3:44.16,1   1:40.18,2 (52327)  Mann     8030. 11,288
 1637. Muggli Andreas         61 Jona                   3:44.19,8   1:40.21,9 (50551)  Mann     8031. 11,285
 1638. Schaffner Heinz        58 Hausen b. Brugg        3:44.21,1   1:40.23,2 (50684)  Mann     8032. 11,284
 1639. Bättig Christof        72 Emmenbrücke            3:44.22,9   1:40.25,0 (51027)  Mann     8033. 11,283
 1640. Moscarelli Stefano     49 I-Ivrea                3:44.24,4   1:40.26,5 (50545)  Mann     8034. 11,281
 1641. Rathgeb Heinz          42 Zürich                 3:44.26,1   1:40.28,2 (52235)  Mann     8035. 11,280
 1642. Dolder Guido           53 Lustmühle              3:44.29,5   1:40.31,6 (50186)  Mann     8037. 11,277
 1643. De Luze Jean-Jacques   51 Chigny                 3:44.38,8   1:40.40,9 (50166)  Mann     8038. 11,269
 1644. Küttel Stefan          75 Luzern                 3:44.42,4   1:40.44,5 (51896)  Mann     8040. 11,266
 1645. Föhn Alois             62 Rona                   3:44.46,0   1:40.48,1 (51415)  Mann     8041. 11,263
 1646. Svitek Vladimir        40 CZ-Ceska Lipa          3:44.51,2   1:40.53,3 (52559)  Mann     8043. 11,259
 1647. Nater Michael          77 Hauptwil               3:44.53,3   1:40.55,4 (50566)  Mann     8044. 11,257
 1648. Knauerhase Berend      74 D-Hamburg              3:44.56,0   1:40.58,1 (50398)  Mann     8045. 11,255
 1649. Lewin Sven             52 S-Kullavik 429 35      3:44.57,3   1:40.59,4 (50454)  Mann     8046. 11,254
 1650. Chastonay Cyrill       74 Naters                 3:45.01,9   1:41.04,0 (51221)  Mann     8047. 11,250
 1651. Fritze Ludwig          52 D-Rheinfelden          3:45.06,0   1:41.08,1 (50246)  Mann     8049. 11,247
 1652. Heinzelmann Rainer Dr. 60 D-Rechberghausen       3:45.06,7   1:41.08,8 (51620)  Mann     8050. 11,246
 1653. Meijer Fred            62 NL-DE Bergen           3:45.12,0   1:41.14,1 (52043)  Mann     8051. 11,242
 1654. Gremmelspacher Theo    33 D-Freiburg             3:45.14,5   1:41.16,6 (51538)  Mann     8052. 11,239
 1655. Reiter Johann          41 A-Ramsau               3:45.17,0   1:41.19,1 (52246)  Mann     8053. 11,237
 1656. Filli Silvio           58 Lavin                  3:45.18,8   1:41.20,9 (51396)  Mann     8054. 11,236
 1657. von Elert Eric         61 D-Konstanz             3:45.21,0   1:41.23,1 (50850)  Mann     8055. 11,234
 1658. Ziemssen Jörg          72 Obernau                3:45.22,8   1:41.24,9 (52783)  Mann     8056. 11,233
 1659. Sommer Erich           61 Dittingen              3:45.23,3   1:41.25,4 (52483)  Mann     8057. 11,232
 1660. Catenazzi Pier Franco  39 Rüti ZH                3:45.24,6   1:41.26,7 (51212)  Mann     8058. 11,231
 1661. Bossmann Heinrich      48 D-Stuttgart            3:45.26,6   1:41.28,7 (51126)  Mann     8059. 11,229
 1662. Vorburger Rolf         72 Gattikon               3:45.29,0   1:41.31,1 (50853)  Mann     8060. 11,227
 1663. Hailer Ulrich          39 D-Ravensburg           3:45.29,5   1:41.31,6 (51585)  Mann     8061. 11,227
 1664. Osner Hans-Jürgen      59 D-Lindau               3:45.37,0   1:41.39,1 (52904)  Mann     8063. 11,221
 1665. Chittussi Milan        31 Winterthur             3:45.38,6   1:41.40,7 (51222)  Mann     8064. 11,219
 1666. Jutzeler Bruno         72 Hergiswil NW           3:45.38,9   1:41.41,0 (50372)  Mann     8065. 11,219
 1667. Widmer Peter           37 Thalwil                3:45.42,4   1:41.44,5 (50887)  Mann     8066. 11,216
 1668. Sarc Christoph         74 Wolhusen               3:45.42,5   1:41.44,6 (50674)  Mann     8067. 11,216
 1669. Staiger Hermann        27 D-Gerlingen            3:45.43,6   1:41.45,7 (50758)  Mann     8068. 11,215
 1670. Trachsel Martin        73 Muri b. Bern           3:45.45,3   1:41.47,4 (52600)  Mann     8069. 11,214
 1671. Lambelet Erich         66 Niederönz              3:45.55,3   1:41.57,4 (51900)  Mann     8070. 11,206
 1672. Giezendanner Karl      43 Basel                  3:46.07,9   1:42.10,0 (51500)  Mann     8072. 11,195
 1673. Kipfer Ulrich          43 Bubendorf              3:46.11,1   1:42.13,2 (51813)  Mann     8073. 11,193
 1674. Kiener Adi             40 Ruswil                 3:46.12,8   1:42.14,9 (51809)  Mann     8074. 11,191
 1675. Durrer Stefan          67 Zürich                 3:46.13,3   1:42.15,4 (50193)  Mann     8075. 11,191
 1676. Jäger Christian        54 Sils im Domleschg      3:46.16,0   1:42.18,1 (51729)  Mann     8076. 11,189
 1677. Neumann Horst Dr.      42 D-Wangen               3:46.18,4   1:42.20,5 (50572)  Mann     8077. 11,187
 1678. Hegi Matthieu          72 Petit-Lancy            3:46.22,2   1:42.24,3 (51612)  Mann     8079. 11,183
 1679. Baumgartner Toni       43 Möriken AG             3:46.22,5   1:42.24,6 (51035)  Mann     8080. 11,183
 1680. Sauer Martin           45 D-Reutlingen           3:46.24,8   1:42.26,9 (52342)  Mann     8081. 11,181
 1681. Jaskolla Ludwig        82 D-Rottach-Egern        3:46.27,8   1:42.29,9 (51736)  Mann     8082. 11,179
 1682. Milanese Franco        42 I-Lignano Sabbiadoro   3:46.37,1   1:42.39,2 (52898)  Mann     8084. 11,171
 1683. Diers Bernd            59 D-Riederich            3:46.41,7   1:42.43,8 (50177)  Mann     8085. 11,167
 1684. Guichard Bruno         60 Lausanne               3:46.45,9   1:42.48,0 (51558)  Mann     8087. 11,164
 1685. Pons Serge             48 F-Paris                3:46.53,9   1:42.56,0 (50616)  Mann     8088. 11,157
 1686. Bucher Stefan          74 Zürich                 3:46.59,9   1:43.02,0 (50120)  Mann     8089. 11,152
 1687. Schröder Gert          49 D-Pockau               3:47.01,0   1:43.03,1 (52417)  Mann     8090. 11,152
 1688. Bühlmann Hans          41 Zürich                 3:47.06,1   1:43.08,2 (50122)  Mann     8092. 11,147
 1689. Lehmann Urs            57 Zürich                 3:47.09,5   1:43.11,6 (51920)  Mann     8093. 11,145
 1690. Müller Karl            33 Walchwil               3:47.10,7   1:43.12,8 (52096)  Mann     8094. 11,144
 1691. Härvelid Torsten       40 Pfyn                   3:47.11,1   1:43.13,2 (50308)  Mann     8095. 11,143
 1692. Cerri Carlo            57 I-Milano               3:47.17,9   1:43.20,0 (50146)  Mann     8096. 11,138
 1693. Koye Bernhard          68 Zürich                 3:47.19,5   1:43.21,6 (51852)  Mann     8097. 11,136
 1694. Heuberger Fridolin     37 St. Moritz             3:47.20,8   1:43.22,9 (50330)  Mann     8098. 11,135
 1695. Andrighetto Roberto    66 I-Varese               3:47.21,7   1:43.23,8 (50980)  Mann     8100. 11,135
 1696. Lehmann Martin         76 Rieden SG              3:47.21,9   1:43.24,0 (51919)  Mann     8101. 11,134
 1697. Di Marco Antonio       51 I-Torino               3:47.22,5   1:43.24,6 (51285)  Mann     8102. 11,134
 1698. Bösch Klaus            76 Neftenbach             3:47.23,7   1:43.25,8 (51121)  Mann     8103. 11,133
 1699. Fischer Christoph      67 Mellingen              3:47.25,2   1:43.27,3 (50228)  Mann     8104. 11,132
 1700. Tschäni Hans           51 Dittingen              3:47.25,9   1:43.28,0 (52615)  Mann     8105. 11,131
 1701. Bienz Philipp          72 Horw                   3:47.27,9   1:43.30,0 (51075)  Mann     8106. 11,130
 1702. Lüdeke Georg           33 Wettswil               3:47.29,4   1:43.31,5 (51944)  Mann     8107. 11,128
 1703. Jost Urs               72 Luzern                 3:47.31,3   1:43.33,4 (51760)  Mann     8108. 11,127
 1704. Maertin Hartmut        58 D-Waldkirch            3:47.34,1   1:43.36,2 (51962)  Mann     8109. 11,125
 1705. Deplazes Claudio       73 Frauenfeld             3:47.38,0   1:43.40,1 (50173)  Mann     8110. 11,121
 1706. Stabilini Giuseppe     73 I-Crema                3:47.40,3   1:43.42,4 (52502)  Mann     8111. 11,119
 1707. Crisafulli Antonino    64 Walenstadt             3:47.43,6   1:43.45,7 (51247)  Mann     8112. 11,117
 1708. Ernst Walter           52 Klingnau               3:47.45,8   1:43.47,9 (51353)  Mann     8113. 11,115
 1709. Ratter Kurt            48 Zürich                 3:47.45,9   1:43.48,0 (52236)  Mann     8114. 11,115
 1710. Haerlin Olof           37 D-Wiesbaden            3:47.47,2   1:43.49,3 (50299)  Mann     8115. 11,114
 1711. Gnadeberg Jules        40 NL-BZ Maarheeze        3:47.47,7   1:43.49,8 (51513)  Mann     8116. 11,113
 1712. Honegger Rudolf        51 Wollerau               3:47.51,6   1:43.53,7 (51666)  Mann     8117. 11,110
 1713. Jacob Matthias         75 D-München              3:47.54,9   1:43.57,0 (50358)  Mann     8118. 11,108
 1714. Encz Philipp           74 D-Baldham              3:47.57,1   1:43.59,2 (50204)  Mann     8119. 11,106
 1715. Mössinger Henning      38 D-Ostfildern           3:48.01,0   1:44.03,1 (50550)  Mann     8120. 11,103
 1716. Bienz Hansruedi        36 Bern                   3:48.02,3   1:44.04,4 (50076)  Mann     8121. 11,102
 1717. Strahm Jürg            59 Buchs                  3:48.03,2   1:44.05,3 (50779)  Mann     8122. 11,101
 1718. Fogliani Vindice       34 Biasca                 3:48.08,3   1:44.10,4 (51414)  Mann     8123. 11,097
 1719. Filli Jon Andreia      61 Lavin                  3:48.11,3   1:44.13,4 (51395)  Mann     8124. 11,094
 1720. Tonella Alberto        42 Morbio Inferiore       3:48.13,0   1:44.15,1 (50819)  Mann     8125. 11,093
 1721. Wuppermann Klaus       39 D-Dortmund             3:48.15,1   1:44.17,2 (52756)  Mann     8126. 11,091
 1722. Blumer Rudolf H.       34 Auslikon               3:48.15,8   1:44.17,9 (51099)  Mann     8127. 11,091
 1723. Zoller Ralph           71 Au SG                  3:48.18,3   1:44.20,4 (50927)  Mann     8128. 11,089
 1724. Camenzind Mathias      78 Urdorf                 3:48.24,9   1:44.27,0 (50136)  Mann     8129. 11,083
 1725. Kehrer Tobias          78 Hedingen               3:48.26,1   1:44.28,2 (50386)  Mann     8130. 11,082
 1726. Vasicek Zdenek         57 CZ-Nachod              3:48.28,9   1:44.31,0 (52631)  Mann     8131. 11,080
 1727. Graupeter Horst        37 Wädenswil              3:48.30,1   1:44.32,2 (50278)  Mann     8132. 11,079
 1728. Pabst Roland           53 USA-Glen Haed NY 115   3:48.30,9   1:44.33,0 (50595)  Mann     8133. 11,078
 1729. Rungger Tone           61 I-Marebbe              3:48.34,5   1:44.36,6 (52316)  Mann     8134. 11,076
 1730. Jakob Georg Dr.        38 D-Eichstätt            3:48.41,1   1:44.43,2 (50361)  Mann     8135. 11,070
 1731. Steiner Josef          29 Pfaeffikon             3:48.41,2   1:44.43,3 (52519)  Mann     8136. 11,070
 1732. Schnaudigel Günther    34 D-Hilzingen            3:48.44,7   1:44.46,8 (52390)  Mann     8137. 11,067
 1733. Trachsler Max          43 Adetswil               3:48.46,9   1:44.49,0 (50820)  Mann     8138. 11,066
 1734. Cereghini Fabio        46 I-Perledo              3:48.47,6   1:44.49,7 (51220)  Mann     8139. 11,065
 1735. Buess Dieter           58 Buchs                  3:48.48,9   1:44.51,0 (51160)  Mann     8140. 11,064
 1736. Silva Alessandro       47 I-Milano               3:49.01,4   1:45.03,5 (50739)  Mann     8142. 11,054
 1737. Weidmann Ernesto       42 Chur                   3:49.04,2   1:45.06,3 (50875)  Mann     8143. 11,052
 1738. Colleoni Gianfranco    64 I-Stezzano             3:49.04,5   1:45.06,6 (51231)  Mann     8144. 11,051
 1739. Schmidt-Bäumler Ulrich 36 D-Darmstadt            3:49.09,7   1:45.11,8 (50705)  Mann     8145. 11,047
 1739. Schwöbel Eckhard       39 Luzern                 3:49.09,7   1:45.11,8 (50726)  Mann     8145. 11,047
 1741. Grimm René             46 Winterberg             3:49.13,0   1:45.15,1 (51541)  Mann     8147. 11,045
 1742. Rossel Pierre-André    31 Epalinges              3:49.13,7   1:45.15,8 (52291)  Mann     8148. 11,044
 1743. Lenhard Theo           34 Thayngen               3:49.15,5   1:45.17,6 (51925)  Mann     8149. 11,043
 1744. Grosso Nicola Furia    60 I-Rofrano              3:49.16,0   1:45.18,1 (53158)  Mann     8150. 11,042
 1744. Peuckert Marcell Dr.   54 D-Königswinter         3:49.16,0   1:45.18,1 (52193)  Mann     8150. 11,042
 1746. Roth Beat              55 Jona                   3:49.28,8   1:45.30,9 (52298)  Mann     8152. 11,032
 1747. Neumann Bernd          41 Rudolfstetten          3:49.29,3   1:45.31,4 (52124)  Mann     8153. 11,031
 1748. Bürgi Gian-Reto        69 Widnau                 3:49.29,8   1:45.31,9 (51172)  Mann     8154. 11,031
 1749. Jansdam Frank          63 NL-RL 1181 Amstelvee   3:49.31,1   1:45.33,2 (51735)  Mann     8155. 11,030
 1750. Hiller Hermann         66 D-Ammerbuch            3:49.31,8   1:45.33,9 (50331)  Mann     8157. 11,029
 1751. Gamba Oliviero         51 I-Albino               3:49.32,3   1:45.34,4 (51458)  Mann     8158. 11,029
 1752. Jäger Frank-Michael    44 Näfels                 3:49.32,8   1:45.34,9 (50359)  Mann     8159. 11,029
 1753. Geugel Karl            48 Welsikon               3:49.35,0   1:45.37,1 (50257)  Mann     8160. 11,027
 1754. Höpli Giovanni         66 I-Milano               3:49.37,0   1:45.39,1 (51670)  Mann     8161. 11,025
 1755. Stiefel Ernst          37 Burgdorf               3:49.37,4   1:45.39,5 (52527)  Mann     8162. 11,025
 1756. Nessi Mauro            53 Champfèr               3:49.39,2   1:45.41,3 (52122)  Mann     8163. 11,024
 1757. Wintsch Marc           ?? Landikon               3:49.41,3   1:45.43,4 (52959)  Mann     8164. 11,022
 1758. Clube Francis          60 Neuchâtel              3:49.43,2   1:45.45,3 (51229)  Mann     8166. 11,020
 1759. Abächerli Florian      82 Giswil                 3:49.44,7   1:45.46,8 (50941)  Mann     8167. 11,019
 1760. Amgarten André         82 Giswil                 3:49.46,8   1:45.48,9 (50969)  Mann     8169. 11,017
 1761. Dinner Stephan Amadeus 59 Stans                  3:49.51,4   1:45.53,5 (50183)  Mann     8170. 11,014
 1762. Hofer Res              68 Zwingen                3:49.54,4   1:45.56,5 (51655)  Mann     8171. 11,011
 1763. Amacher Peter          70 Richterswil            3:50.03,1   1:46.05,2 (50965)  Mann     8173. 11,004
 1764. Müller Urs             50 Belp                   3:50.03,3   1:46.05,4 (52101)  Mann     8174. 11,004
 1765. Kummer Dieter          44 Zürich                 3:50.06,2   1:46.08,3 (50424)  Mann     8175. 11,002
 1766. Hiltbrunner Urs        54 Rüeggisberg            3:50.09,4   1:46.11,5 (51642)  Mann     8176. 10,999
 1767. Rigaud Bertrand        54 F-Landremont           3:50.10,5   1:46.12,6 (52262)  Mann     8177. 10,999
 1768. Wigger Urs             68 Dierikon               3:50.10,6   1:46.12,7 (50892)  Mann     8178. 10,998
 1769. Hungler Jean Pierre    53 F-Villers les Nancy    3:50.12,2   1:46.14,3 (51697)  Mann     8179. 10,997
 1770. Nowitzki Rolf          34 D-Waiblingen           3:50.16,7   1:46.18,8 (53133)  Mann     8180. 10,994
 1771. Hess Rolf              55 Pontresina             3:50.20,1   1:46.22,2 (52873)  Mann     8181. 10,991
 1772. Zollinger Patrick      69 Fällanden              3:50.28,5   1:46.30,6 (52795)  Mann     8182. 10,984
 1773. Preisig Werner         73 Schwellbrunn           3:50.32,2   1:46.34,3 (52216)  Mann     8183. 10,981
 1774. Kull Traugott          40 D-Dornstetten          3:50.32,5   1:46.34,6 (50423)  Mann     8184. 10,981
 1775. Aiblinger Hans Jun.    68 D-Lenggries            3:50.33,8   1:46.35,9 (50020)  Mann     8185. 10,980
 1776. Häfliger Ambros        76 Beckenried             3:50.38,4   1:46.40,5 (53163)  Mann     8186. 10,976
 1777. Heusser Patrick        78 Bülach                 3:50.40,3   1:46.42,4 (53059)  Mann     8187. 10,975
 1778. Reichel Uwe            41 D-Gerbrunn             3:50.41,0   1:46.43,1 (50637)  Mann     8188. 10,974
 1779. Vollenweider Heinz     66 Mellingen              3:50.43,4   1:46.45,5 (52650)  Mann     8189. 10,972
 1780. Federspiel Michael     74 Zürich                 3:50.45,1   1:46.47,2 (51382)  Mann     8190. 10,971
 1781. Wild Jakob             40 Ziegelbrücke           3:50.46,2   1:46.48,3 (50894)  Mann     8191. 10,970
 1782. Mäder Yves             86 Winterberg ZH          3:50.47,7   1:46.49,8 (51961)  Mann     8192. 10,969
 1783. Gallini Zitti Pietro   67 I-Lovere               3:50.48,5   1:46.50,6 (51457)  Mann     8193. 10,968
 1784. Benaglio Costantino    70 I-Lovere               3:50.49,9   1:46.52,0 (51046)  Mann     8194. 10,967
 1785. Wiegand Kurt           34 D-Langen               3:50.51,1   1:46.53,2 (52724)  Mann     8195. 10,966
 1786. Clement Hansjörg       38 Zürich                 3:50.57,2   1:46.59,3 (50151)  Mann     8197. 10,961
 1787. Thines Walter          49 Bisikon                3:51.03,6   1:47.05,7 (50811)  Mann     8198. 10,956
 1788. Gehri Thomas           72 Honau                  3:51.07,3   1:47.09,4 (51475)  Mann     8199. 10,953
 1789. Frieding Hermann       43 D-Vogt                 3:51.08,0   1:47.10,1 (51441)  Mann     8200. 10,953
 1790. Kurka Anton            39 Wald ZH                3:51.08,9   1:47.11,0 (51891)  Mann     8201. 10,952
 1791. Keller Markus          66 D-Konstanz             3:51.09,2   1:47.11,3 (51791)  Mann     8202. 10,952
 1792. Steinmann Max          51 Steinhausen            3:51.11,5   1:47.13,6 (52930)  Mann     8203. 10,950
 1793. Millan David           65 Samedan                3:51.17,1   1:47.19,2 (50532)  Mann     8204. 10,946
 1794. Kerl Helmut Dr.        40 A-Graz                 3:51.21,9   1:47.24,0 (52880)  Mann     8205. 10,942
 1795. Janovic Karol          55 SVK-Nitra 1            3:51.22,0   1:47.24,1 (51734)  Mann     8206. 10,942
 1796. Mayer Kurt             47 A-Trofaiach            3:51.24,3   1:47.26,4 (52895)  Mann     8207. 10,940
 1797. Inhelder Jürg          61 Zürich                 3:51.24,6   1:47.26,7 (50356)  Mann     8208. 10,940
 1798. Anschuetz Tilo         57 D-Wiesbadem            3:51.27,6   1:47.29,7 (50033)  Mann     8210. 10,937
 1799. Hasler Fabio           83 Zürich                 3:51.29,5   1:47.31,6 (51599)  Mann     8211. 10,936
 1800. Häfliger Simon         80 Beckenried             3:51.31,3   1:47.33,4 (53160)  Mann     8212. 10,935
 1801. Glanzmann Peter        74 Luzern                 3:51.45,7   1:47.47,8 (52960)  Mann     8213. 10,923
 1802. Felber Daniel          69 Ettiswil               3:51.47,4   1:47.49,5 (50221)  Mann     8214. 10,922
 1803. Wildhaber Daniel       50 Troistorrents          3:51.49,1   1:47.51,2 (50895)  Mann     8216. 10,921
 1804. Deus Klaus             41 D-München              3:51.50,8   1:47.52,9 (52952)  Mann     8217. 10,919
 1805. Lutz Peter             51 Glattfelden            3:51.53,6   1:47.55,7 (50474)  Mann     8218. 10,917
 1806. Weber Hans             38 Thun                   3:51.53,7   1:47.55,8 (50867)  Mann     8219. 10,917
 1807. Boersma Cor            70 Reussbühl              3:51.56,3   1:47.58,4 (51104)  Mann     8220. 10,915
 1808. Rüedlinger Walter      50 Greifensee             3:51.56,8   1:47.58,9 (50662)  Mann     8221. 10,915
 1809. Perlo Carlo            51 I-Borgo San Dalmazzo   3:51.58,6   1:48.00,7 (52180)  Mann     8222. 10,913
 1810. Popovic Radomir Miran  51 SLO-Medvode            3:52.04,9   1:48.07,0 (52913)  Mann     8224. 10,908
 1811. Steiner Werner         38 FL-Schaan              3:52.09,1   1:48.11,2 (50011)  Mann     8225. 10,905
 1812. Helwing Helmut         36 D-Darmstadt            3:52.16,1   1:48.18,2 (51627)  Mann     8226. 10,899
 1813. Bartolini Carlo        39 I-Firenze              3:52.18,3   1:48.20,4 (50047)  Mann     8227. 10,898
 1814. Brübach Werner         46 Lengwil-Oberhofen      3:52.18,4   1:48.20,5 (51143)  Mann     8228. 10,898
 1815. Stöcklin Rolf          59 Laufen                 3:52.26,6   1:48.28,7 (52534)  Mann     8229. 10,891
 1816. Perrenoud Cédric       73 Zürich                 3:52.34,2   1:48.36,3 (53016)  Mann     8231. 10,885
 1817. Hvattum Frode          74 Zürich                 3:52.38,0   1:48.40,1 (51705)  Mann     8232. 10,882
 1818. Gärtner Silvan         76 Neftenbach             3:52.39,4   1:48.41,5 (51465)  Mann     8233. 10,881
 1819. Rechsteiner Hans-Jürg  60 Unterhörstetten        3:52.40,9   1:48.43,0 (52239)  Mann     8235. 10,880
 1820. Scelsi Mario           52 I-Pavia                3:52.42,5   1:48.44,6 (50678)  Mann     8236. 10,879
 1821. Maissen Roger          72 Zürich                 3:52.44,2   1:48.46,3 (51968)  Mann     8237. 10,877
 1822. Zehnder Harry          54 Adliswil               3:52.49,7   1:48.51,8 (50910)  Mann     8238. 10,873
 1823. Bartesaghi Angelo      33 Novazzano              3:53.01,3   1:49.03,4 (51019)  Mann     8239. 10,864
 1824. Lommen Juul            63 NL-BW Venlo            3:53.03,3   1:49.05,4 (50467)  Mann     8240. 10,863
 1825. Taisch Jon Andri       71 Scuol                  3:53.06,8   1:49.08,9 (52565)  Mann     8241. 10,860
 1826. Truog Michael          67 Scuol                  3:53.11,3   1:49.13,4 (50825)  Mann     8242. 10,856
 1827. Erhardt Klaus          39 D-Stuttgart            3:53.18,2   1:49.20,3 (51349)  Mann     8244. 10,851
 1828. Ott Tilman             46 D-Vilshofen            3:53.21,0   1:49.23,1 (50593)  Mann     8245. 10,849
 1829. Haag Andreas Peter     55 D-Kirschweiler         3:53.21,1   1:49.23,2 (53032)  Mann     8246. 10,849
 1830. Bauer Dietrich Dr.     40 Ftan                   3:53.23,6   1:49.25,7 (50050)  Mann     8247. 10,847
 1831. Solinger Markus        68 Scuol                  3:53.27,1   1:49.29,2 (52482)  Mann     8248. 10,844
 1832. Eriksen Leiv           43 D-Grünstadt            3:53.28,0   1:49.30,1 (50208)  Mann     8249. 10,843
 1833. Bürgin Emil            29 Lupsingen              3:53.28,4   1:49.30,5 (51174)  Mann     8250. 10,843
 1834. von Allmen Kurt        26 Mürren                 3:53.31,4   1:49.33,5 (50848)  Mann     8251. 10,841
 1835. Goslee Thomas          63 Männedorf              3:53.32,2   1:49.34,3 (50270)  Mann     8252. 10,840
 1836. Wischkony Heinz        31 D-Wolfsburg            3:53.35,9   1:49.38,0 (52747)  Mann     8253. 10,837
 1837. Schmid Markus          82 St. Moritz             3:53.37,1   1:49.39,2 (52382)  Mann     8254. 10,836
 1838. Fette Hans Peter Dr.   36 D-Krefeld              3:53.39,1   1:49.41,2 (50224)  Mann     8255. 10,835
 1839. Graf Manfred           45 D-Deizisau             3:53.41,8   1:49.43,9 (50273)  Mann     8256. 10,833
 1840. Schoch Beat            77 Nürensdorf             3:53.44,5   1:49.46,6 (52405)  Mann     8257. 10,831
 1841. Cazzaniga Luigi        53 I-Cusano Milanino      3:53.48,3   1:49.50,4 (51219)  Mann     8258. 10,828
 1842. Patten Nigel           40 Gryon                  3:53.50,4   1:49.52,5 (52171)  Mann     8259. 10,826
 1843. Thum Martin            46 D-Tübingen             3:54.00,7   1:50.02,8 (52584)  Mann     8260. 10,818
 1844. Mascellani Roberto     44 I-Roncello (MI)        3:54.05,8   1:50.07,9 (52006)  Mann     8261. 10,814
 1845. Waser Hansjörg         70 Andeer                 3:54.17,3   1:50.19,4 (52941)  Mann     8262. 10,805
 1846. Johansson Hans         47 S-Nyköping S-61129     3:54.18,3   1:50.20,4 (51745)  Mann     8263. 10,805
 1847. Paganini Mario         56 Wettswil               3:54.20,4   1:50.22,5 (50596)  Mann     8264. 10,803
 1848. Gunsch Ruedi           49 Marthalen              3:54.25,1   1:50.27,2 (50294)  Mann     8265. 10,799
 1849. Scherun Johannes       72 D-Königswinter         3:54.32,0   1:50.34,1 (52366)  Mann     8266. 10,794
 1850. Matuska Helmut         39 D-Kirchehrenbach       3:54.32,9   1:50.35,0 (52017)  Mann     8267. 10,793
 1851. Trutmann Adrian        67 Luzern                 3:54.36,9   1:50.39,0 (52612)  Mann     8268. 10,790
 1852. Sbarbaro Vittorio      40 Comano                 3:54.40,7   1:50.42,8 (50677)  Mann     8269. 10,787
 1853. Bütler Jürg            73 Winterthur             3:54.45,6   1:50.47,7 (52832)  Mann     8270. 10,784
 1854. Mayor Jean-Jacques     45 E-Barcelona            3:54.45,7   1:50.47,8 (50507)  Mann     8271. 10,784
 1855. Melliger Gerhard       42 Sarmenstorf            3:54.48,2   1:50.50,3 (50520)  Mann     8272. 10,782
 1856. Sutter Raphael         86 Wangen SZ              3:54.48,3   1:50.50,4 (50797)  Mann     8273. 10,782
 1857. Lakatos Zoltan         50 Oberengstringen        3:54.48,4   1:50.50,5 (50431)  Mann     8274. 10,782
 1858. Lötscher Bruno         50 Gümligen               3:54.50,2   1:50.52,3 (50470)  Mann     8276. 10,780
 1859. Melliger Adrian        72 Zürich                 3:54.50,5   1:50.52,6 (50519)  Mann     8277. 10,780
 1860. Clark Leo              70 USA-New York           3:54.56,5   1:50.58,6 (51226)  Mann     8278. 10,775
 1861. Wartenweiler Georg     71 Jona                   3:54.57,4   1:50.59,5 (52673)  Mann     8279. 10,775
 1862. Ramseier Paul          30 Pratteln               3:54.57,8   1:50.59,9 (50629)  Mann     8280. 10,774
 1863. Flückiger Paul         32 Unterentfelden         3:54.59,3   1:51.01,4 (50232)  Mann     8281. 10,773
 1864. Martel Charles         46 F-Epinal               3:55.05,1   1:51.07,2 (51992)  Mann     8282. 10,769
 1865. Girard André           49 F-La Baffe             3:55.07,3   1:51.09,4 (51505)  Mann     8283. 10,767
 1866. Türk Frank             68 D-Albstadt             3:55.18,8   1:51.20,9 (52619)  Mann     8284. 10,758
 1867. Schreiber Gerhard      47 D-Wendlingen           3:55.23,5   1:51.25,6 (52416)  Mann     8285. 10,755
 1868. Gheduzzi Andrea        65 I-Casalecchio di Ren   3:55.28,1   1:51.30,2 (51492)  Mann     8286. 10,751
 1869. Annoni Filippo         43 Celerina               3:55.32,1   1:51.34,2 (50986)  Mann     8287. 10,748
 1870. Kreuzinger-Ibe Robert  32 D-Linden               3:55.33,4   1:51.35,5 (51864)  Mann     8288. 10,747
 1871. Berchtold Hans-Jörg    51 Niederhasli            3:55.33,5   1:51.35,6 (51052)  Mann     8289. 10,747
 1872. Langhoff Jürgen        39 D-Köln                 3:55.33,7   1:51.35,8 (50437)  Mann     8290. 10,747
 1873. Buzzella Sergio        59 I-Chiavenna            3:55.36,9   1:51.39,0 (51189)  Mann     8291. 10,745
 1874. Shaw Roger             54 GB-Saffron Walden CB   3:55.38,0   1:51.40,1 (52447)  Mann     8292. 10,744
 1875. Oberhänsli Paul        40 Dussnang               3:55.38,4   1:51.40,5 (52142)  Mann     8293. 10,743
 1876. Skarabot Dusan         48 SLO-Ljubljana Smartn   3:55.39,0   1:51.41,1 (52476)  Mann     8294. 10,743
 1877. Preisler David         69 CZ-Praha 5 Barrandov   3:55.39,5   1:51.41,6 (53175)  Mann     8295. 10,743
 1878. Friese Ferdinand       35 D-Rödermark            3:55.41,2   1:51.43,3 (51443)  Mann     8296. 10,741
 1879. Lohri Roland           73 Bern                   3:55.41,3   1:51.43,4 (50465)  Mann     8297. 10,741
 1880. Egli Ernst             39 Oberwil BL             3:55.44,0   1:51.46,1 (51330)  Mann     8298. 10,739
 1881. Schäfer Christoph      52 D-Freiburg             3:55.45,2   1:51.47,3 (50683)  Mann     8299. 10,738
 1882. Nestler Klaus          34 D-Pirna                3:55.45,7   1:51.47,8 (53038)  Mann     8300. 10,738
 1883. Croonenbröck Tobias    ?? D-Köngen               3:55.46,4   1:51.48,5 (51252)  Mann     8301. 10,737
 1884. Gutknecht Fritz        44 Rizenbach              3:55.47,6   1:51.49,7 (51565)  Mann     8302. 10,736
 1885. Aerni Alfons           34 Pratteln               3:55.53,0   1:51.55,1 (50952)  Mann     8303. 10,732
 1886. Schweizer Werner       28 Salouf                 3:55.57,1   1:51.59,2 (52434)  Mann     8304. 10,729
 1887. Kürschner Wolfgang     43 D-Riedstadt            3:55.58,1   1:52.00,2 (51893)  Mann     8305. 10,728
 1888. Bützberger Anselm      46 Willisau               3:56.00,7   1:52.02,8 (51187)  Mann     8306. 10,727
 1889. Käsermann Max          44 Muttenz                3:56.03,7   1:52.05,8 (51779)  Mann     8307. 10,724
 1890. Pronzini Marzio        46 Lumino                 3:56.05,4   1:52.07,5 (52222)  Mann     8308. 10,723
 1891. Borer Paul             38 Buchs AG               3:56.07,5   1:52.09,6 (51117)  Mann     8309. 10,721
 1892. Stock Helmuth          44 D-Lenggries            3:56.09,7   1:52.11,8 (50773)  Mann     8310. 10,720
 1893. Matter Hans            44 Alpnach Dorf           3:56.13,0   1:52.15,1 (50502)  Mann     8312. 10,717
 1894. Ausas Josep            56 E-Igualada             3:56.13,8   1:52.15,9 (50997)  Mann     8313. 10,717
 1895. Schätzle Raoul         75 Luzern                 3:56.26,1   1:52.28,2 (52353)  Mann     8315. 10,707
 1896. Koskinen Leo           47 SF-Toijala             3:56.28,3   1:52.30,4 (51848)  Mann     8316. 10,706
 1897. Rüttimann David        69 St. Gallen             3:56.30,7   1:52.32,8 (52921)  Mann     8317. 10,704
 1898. Zettler Andreas        71 Meggen                 3:56.44,9   1:52.47,0 (50916)  Mann     8318. 10,693
 1899. Hodel Fredy            58 Klosters               3:56.46,5   1:52.48,6 (52876)  Mann     8319. 10,692
 1900. Kempter Ivo            76 Oberbüren              3:56.51,1   1:52.53,2 (51798)  Mann     8320. 10,688
 1901. Peroni Carlo           37 I-Ivrea                3:56.57,0   1:52.59,1 (50604)  Mann     8321. 10,684
 1902. Boutellier Urs         48 Winterthur             3:56.57,6   1:52.59,7 (51129)  Mann     8322. 10,684
 1903. Staerkle Oliver        82 Zuoz                   3:56.59,4   1:53.01,5 (52503)  Mann     8323. 10,682
 1904. Knoll Werner           43 Belp                   3:57.01,9   1:53.04,0 (50399)  Mann     8324. 10,680
 1905. Surer Andreas          71 Uznach                 3:57.03,8   1:53.05,9 (52553)  Mann     8325. 10,679
 1906. Dotti Giannantonio     46 I-Brunate              3:57.05,5   1:53.07,6 (51305)  Mann     8326. 10,678
 1907. Leuthner Jörg          66 Luzern                 3:57.08,0   1:53.10,1 (50452)  Mann     8327. 10,676
 1908. Stäuber Lars           73 Winterthur             3:57.09,6   1:53.11,7 (52515)  Mann     8328. 10,675
 1909. Wasser Pierre-André    44 Versoix                3:57.13,2   1:53.15,3 (50866)  Mann     8329. 10,672
 1910. Zen Aldo               53 I-Chieri               3:57.15,0   1:53.17,1 (52778)  Mann     8330. 10,671
 1911. Rickli Hanspeter       39 Davos Dorf             3:57.28,3   1:53.30,4 (50646)  Mann     8333. 10,661
 1912. Obrist Robert          37 St. Moritz             3:57.38,9   1:53.41,0 (50585)  Mann     8336. 10,653
 1913. Christmann Dieter      35 D-Rüsselsheim          3:57.42,5   1:53.44,6 (50149)  Mann     8339. 10,650
 1914. Kempter Matthias       70 Lüchingen              3:57.43,0   1:53.45,1 (51799)  Mann     8340. 10,650
 1915. Kind Josef             56 Zizers                 3:57.45,7   1:53.47,8 (52882)  Mann     8341. 10,648
 1916. Steudel Herbert        31 D-Wolfsburg            3:57.46,5   1:53.48,6 (50770)  Mann     8342. 10,647
 1917. Messerschmidt Dieter   47 Wallisellen            3:57.54,0   1:53.56,1 (50526)  Mann     8343. 10,641
 1918. Rossi Isidor           25 Belp                   3:57.54,7   1:53.56,8 (52293)  Mann     8345. 10,641
 1919. Bonora Lorenzo         40 I-Savona               3:57.58,2   1:54.00,3 (51113)  Mann     8346. 10,638
 1920. Martinez Victor        74 Luzern                 3:57.59,6   1:54.01,7 (52002)  Mann     8347. 10,637
 1921. Pons Jordi             59 E-Igualada             3:58.00,0   1:54.02,1 (52207)  Mann     8348. 10,637
 1922. Schweizer Dominik      70 Zürich                 3:58.02,4   1:54.04,5 (50724)  Mann     8349. 10,635
 1923. Wiederkehr Thomas      40 Dietikon               3:58.05,4   1:54.07,5 (50890)  Mann     8350. 10,633
 1924. Weber Robin            63 D-Misskirch            3:58.08,5   1:54.10,6 (50757)  Mann     8352. 10,631
 1925. Drescher Stephan       64 Domat-Ems              3:58.09,0   1:54.11,1 (51308)  Mann     8353. 10,630
 1926. Juon Gaudenz           38 Carona                 3:58.11,1   1:54.13,2 (51764)  Mann     8354. 10,629
 1927. Pichler Karl           42 A-Heiligenblut         3:58.11,5   1:54.13,6 (53174)  Mann     8355. 10,628
 1928. Muoth Clau             56 Chur                   3:58.13,6   1:54.15,7 (52102)  Mann     8356. 10,627
 1929. Zobrist Gerhard        74 Ins                    3:58.15,6   1:54.17,7 (52948)  Mann     8357. 10,625
 1930. Wöhrle Hans            37 D-Hornberg             3:58.17,0   1:54.19,1 (52750)  Mann     8358. 10,624
 1931. Egli Fritz             57 Wolhusen               3:58.17,5   1:54.19,6 (50200)  Mann     8359. 10,624
 1932. Ramel Armand           32 Nyon                   3:58.19,8   1:54.21,9 (50628)  Mann     8360. 10,622
 1933. Bratschi Peter         41 Gstaad                 3:58.22,2   1:54.24,3 (50106)  Mann     8361. 10,620
 1934. Rossi Walter           59 I-Valle Guidino        3:58.25,0   1:54.27,1 (52294)  Mann     8362. 10,618
 1935. Hasford Heiner Dr.     47 D-Lochham              3:58.25,7   1:54.27,8 (51598)  Mann     8363. 10,618
 1936. Wenger Jean-Pierre     40 Unterehrendingen       3:58.27,3   1:54.29,4 (52705)  Mann     8364. 10,617
 1937. Kuijpers Wouter        70 NL-Rotterdam 3071KN    3:58.31,2   1:54.33,3 (50422)  Mann     8365. 10,614
 1938. Gasser Thomas          73 Möhlin                 3:58.32,7   1:54.34,8 (50253)  Mann     8366. 10,613
 1939. Walter Rudi            36 Cham                   3:58.34,2   1:54.36,3 (52668)  Mann     8367. 10,611
 1940. Ferrari Ferdinando     55 I-Genova               3:58.35,0   1:54.37,1 (50223)  Mann     8368. 10,611
 1941. Stammbach Armin        32 Riniken                3:58.35,1   1:54.37,2 (52509)  Mann     8369. 10,611
 1942. Räpple Heinrich        48 D-Bad Peterstal-Grie   3:58.43,0   1:54.45,1 (52233)  Mann     8370. 10,605
 1943. Ek Lennart             46 St. Niklausen LU       3:58.44,5   1:54.46,6 (51337)  Mann     8371. 10,604
 1944. Engel Manfred          38 D-Veitshöchheim        3:58.46,1   1:54.48,2 (51342)  Mann     8372. 10,603
 1945. Schafheutle Manfred    49 D-Wolfach              3:58.47,3   1:54.49,4 (52924)  Mann     8373. 10,602
 1946. Amrein Urs             52 Küttigen               3:58.51,1   1:54.53,2 (50973)  Mann     8374. 10,599
 1947. Seitz Philipp          80 Goldach                3:58.56,4   1:54.58,5 (52442)  Mann     8375. 10,595
 1948. Oeschger Martin        63 Petit-Lancy            3:59.01,2   1:55.03,3 (50589)  Mann     8377. 10,592
 1949. Mc Donnell John        44 GB-Cardiff CF72 8PW    3:59.07,7   1:55.09,8 (50508)  Mann     8378. 10,587
 1950. Golsong Reinhard Dr.   52 D-Oberhausen           3:59.14,5   1:55.16,6 (51517)  Mann     8379. 10,582
 1951. Meier Roland           75 Schneisingen           3:59.16,1   1:55.18,2 (52039)  Mann     8380. 10,581
 1952. Burcher Norbert        48 Fribourg               3:59.19,1   1:55.21,2 (51170)  Mann     8381. 10,578
 1953. Sulser Urs             64 Spiegel b. Bern        3:59.20,5   1:55.22,6 (52550)  Mann     8382. 10,577
 1954. Burri Werner           46 Gland                  3:59.27,3   1:55.29,4 (51182)  Mann     8383. 10,572
 1955. Bruhin Alois           37 Wangen SZ              3:59.32,8   1:55.34,9 (50115)  Mann     8384. 10,568
 1956. Fankhauser Roland      64 Emmenbrücke            3:59.35,4   1:55.37,5 (51371)  Mann     8385. 10,566
 1957. Kohl Detlef            65 Oberaegeri             3:59.42,7   1:55.44,8 (50400)  Mann     8386. 10,561
 1958. Widmer Urs             45 Schönenwerd            3:59.49,4   1:55.51,5 (52723)  Mann     8387. 10,556
 1959. Bützberger Urs         56 Zürich                 3:59.51,7   1:55.53,8 (51188)  Mann     8388. 10,554
 1960. Zeeb Gerhard           35 D-Kirchentellinsfurt   3:59.54,0   1:55.56,1 (52772)  Mann     8389. 10,553
 1961. Roser Paul             42 Riehen                 3:59.56,8   1:55.58,9 (52290)  Mann     8390. 10,551
 1962. Skaglund Jon           40 MEX-Patzcuaro          3:59.57,9   1:56.00,0 (50743)  Mann     8391. 10,550
 1963. Thiessen Heinz-Jürgen  54 D-Leipzig              4:00.00,6   1:56.02,7 (52932)  Mann     8392. 10,548
 1964. Pandolfo Jeancharles   42 Oberehrendingen        4:00.04,9   1:56.07,0 (50598)  Mann     8393. 10,545
 1965. Huber Herbert          34 D-Eggstätt             4:00.12,8   1:56.14,9 (51686)  Mann     8394. 10,539
 1966. Hiltbrunner Rudolf     36 Münchenstein           4:00.14,9   1:56.17,0 (51641)  Mann     8395. 10,537
 1967. Brunschwiler Erwin     38 Sils/Segl Maria        4:00.19,1   1:56.21,2 (51151)  Mann     8396. 10,534
 1968. Good Rainer            62 Chur                   4:00.20,4   1:56.22,5 (50269)  Mann     8397. 10,533
 1969. Nater Marcel           78 Hauptwil               4:00.22,1   1:56.24,2 (50564)  Mann     8398. 10,532
 1970. Schnell Otto           39 Röschenz               4:00.22,6   1:56.24,7 (52401)  Mann     8399. 10,532
 1971. Peter Erwin            44 Effretikon             4:00.24,1   1:56.26,2 (50606)  Mann     8400. 10,531
 1972. Ruchti Rudolf          34 Langnau i. E.          4:00.26,7   1:56.28,8 (52307)  Mann     8401. 10,529
 1973. Aerne Ulrich           43 Dietlikon              4:00.32,0   1:56.34,1 (50951)  Mann     8402. 10,525
 1974. Klobas Roberto         52 I-Scanzorosciate       4:00.37,3   1:56.39,4 (51821)  Mann     8403. 10,521
 1975. Brugger Christian      73 A-Mariapfarr           4:00.53,8   1:56.55,9 (51144)  Mann     8404. 10,509
 1976. Capasso Andrea Luigi   62 Unterlunkhofen         4:00.54,4   1:56.56,5 (50139)  Mann     8405. 10,509
 1977. Mascetti Paolo         47 I-Como                 4:00.55,7   1:56.57,8 (52007)  Mann     8406. 10,508
 1978. Steinemann Adrian      86 Aadorf                 4:00.57,5   1:56.59,6 (50767)  Mann     8407. 10,506
 1979. Schalk Gerhard         50 D-Furtwangen           4:01.12,7   1:57.14,8 (52350)  Mann     8408. 10,495
 1980. Bonfanti Maurizio      49 I-Merate               4:01.16,9   1:57.19,0 (51110)  Mann     8409. 10,492
 1981. Lanz Daniel            63 Zürich                 4:01.22,4   1:57.24,5 (50438)  Mann     8410. 10,488
 1982. Massallé Jordi         71 E-Terrassa             4:01.27,9   1:57.30,0 (50499)  Mann     8412. 10,484
 1983. Blaser Fritz           52 Rheinfelden            4:01.30,4   1:57.32,5 (51089)  Mann     8413. 10,482
 1984. D Arpa Lorenzo         58 I-Bologna              4:01.37,5   1:57.39,6 (51253)  Mann     8414. 10,477
 1985. Gertsch Fritz          52 Davos Platz            4:01.39,2   1:57.41,3 (51490)  Mann     8415. 10,476
 1986. Stauffer Mathias       81 Basel                  4:01.45,6   1:57.47,7 (52516)  Mann     8416. 10,471
 1987. Gebhard Werner         43 D-Mainz                4:01.48,0   1:57.50,1 (51472)  Mann     8417. 10,470
 1988. Flemmig Ralph          51 D-Altenberg            4:02.04,2   1:58.06,3 (51408)  Mann     8418. 10,458
 1989. Nagl Karl-Martin       43 D-München              4:02.06,2   1:58.08,3 (52111)  Mann     8419. 10,457
 1990. Markgren Bertil        45 Chêne-Bougeries        4:02.06,9   1:58.09,0 (51989)  Mann     8420. 10,456
 1991. Nordin Per-Henrik      41 Chêne-Bougeries        4:02.10,0   1:58.12,1 (52138)  Mann     8422. 10,454
 1992. Fleury Alain           86 Lohn GR                4:02.10,7   1:58.12,8 (51410)  Mann     8423. 10,453
 1993. Mohrbutter Harro       34 D-Osnabrück            4:02.12,7   1:58.14,8 (50538)  Mann     8424. 10,452
 1994. Weichlinger Hans       46 Nennigkofen            4:02.14,0   1:58.16,1 (50873)  Mann     8425. 10,451
 1995. Kollöffel Xaver        28 Vevey                  4:02.15,5   1:58.17,6 (50406)  Mann     8426. 10,450
 1996. Brand August           46 Birmensdorf            4:02.17,1   1:58.19,2 (50104)  Mann     8427. 10,449
 1997. Moog Harald            45 D-Villingen-Schwenni   4:02.20,2   1:58.22,3 (50542)  Mann     8428. 10,447
 1998. Hofer Andreas          76 Worb                   4:02.21,2   1:58.23,3 (51653)  Mann     8429. 10,446
 1999. Galli Elvio            56 I-Tradate              4:02.22,7   1:58.24,8 (51456)  Mann     8430. 10,445
 2000. Schädelin Peter        62 Oerlikon               4:02.23,7   1:58.25,8 (52349)  Mann     8431. 10,444
 2001. Müller Samuel          78 Herisau                4:02.31,1   1:58.33,2 (51581)  Mann     8433. 10,439
 2002. Runnquist Svante       47 S-Vallda               4:02.35,8   1:58.37,9 (52317)  Mann     8436. 10,435
 2003. Fontana Giorgio        63 Montagnola             4:02.50,6   1:58.52,7 (50234)  Mann     8437. 10,425
 2004. Baur Fritz             49 D-Bernau               4:03.01,7   1:59.03,8 (51037)  Mann     8438. 10,417
 2005. Tschirwitz Diethelm    37 D-St. Blasien          4:03.05,0   1:59.07,1 (50827)  Mann     8439. 10,414
 2006. Mayrock Kaspar         46 D-Moorenweis           4:03.08,9   1:59.11,0 (52877)  Mann     8440. 10,412
 2007. Groot Evert            45 NL-Heemstede 2101 ER   4:03.09,6   1:59.11,7 (51545)  Mann     8441. 10,411
 2008. Morf Ramon             83 Basel                  4:03.10,6   1:59.12,7 (52082)  Mann     8442. 10,410
 2009. Westerberg Juha        48 Zollikon               4:03.13,2   1:59.15,3 (52711)  Mann     8443. 10,409
 2010. Meier Hans Ulrich      31 Tarasp                 4:03.14,1   1:59.16,2 (50009)  Mann     8444. 10,408
 2011. Heller Marc            72 St. Moritz             4:03.17,2   1:59.19,3 (51625)  Mann     8445. 10,406
 2012. Tschoppe Hubert        29 A-Klagenfurt           4:03.23,7   1:59.25,8 (50828)  Mann     8446. 10,401
 2013. Sahli Emil             38 Adliswil               4:03.27,1   1:59.29,2 (50670)  Mann     8447. 10,399
 2014. Jueni Alfred           42 Pratteln               4:03.30,1   1:59.32,2 (50369)  Mann     8448. 10,397
 2015. Zeiger Francis         46 Füllinsdorf            4:03.40,0   1:59.42,1 (50912)  Mann     8449. 10,390
 2016. Bichsel Bernhard       71 S-chanf                4:04.03,1   2:00.05,2 (51072)  Mann     8450. 10,373
 2017. Keller Paul            40 Hombrechtikon          4:04.16,2   2:00.18,3 (51792)  Mann     8452. 10,364
 2018. Lichtenthaeler Jürgen  47 Jona                   4:04.29,3   2:00.31,4 (51930)  Mann     8453. 10,355
 2019. Ortelli Massimiliano   65 Mendrisio              4:04.30,8   2:00.32,9 (52153)  Mann     8454. 10,354
 2020. Thäle Volker Dr.       69 D-Halle (Saale)        4:04.34,3   2:00.36,4 (52575)  Mann     8455. 10,351
 2021. Gorek Ola              44 S-Kittelfjäll          4:04.38,4   2:00.40,5 (51520)  Mann     8457. 10,348
 2022. Hartmann Ralph         71 Möriken                4:04.43,7   2:00.45,8 (52869)  Mann     8458. 10,344
 2023. Marty Roland           74 Brunegg                4:04.47,0   2:00.49,1 (53076)  Mann     8459. 10,342
 2024. Turner Norman          55 GB-Romiley, Stockpor   4:04.49,5   2:00.51,6 (50830)  Mann     8460. 10,340
 2025. Nussbaum Peter         60 Malters                4:04.55,4   2:00.57,5 (52139)  Mann     8462. 10,336
 2026. Bänziger Markus        67 Birmensdorf            4:04.57,2   2:00.59,3 (50045)  Mann     8463. 10,335
 2027. Ryckeboer Matthias     80 St. Moritz             4:04.57,6   2:00.59,7 (52922)  Mann     8464. 10,335
 2028. Croket Pascal          86 Celerina               4:05.03,2   2:01.05,3 (51251)  Mann     8465. 10,331
 2029. Kunz-Bühler Stephan    65 Altishofen             4:05.07,3   2:01.09,4 (50425)  Mann     8466. 10,328
 2029. Malle Bernd            38 D-Frankfurt/Main       4:05.07,3   2:01.09,4 (51973)  Mann     8466. 10,328
 2031. Gasser Fabian          76 Windisch               4:05.11,4   2:01.13,5 (52854)  Mann     8468. 10,325
 2032. Siller Horst-Fritz     41 D-Bad Wimpfen          4:05.29,2   2:01.31,3 (52465)  Mann     8469. 10,312
 2033. Kleiner Hannes         70 Zürich                 4:05.33,1   2:01.35,2 (50396)  Mann     8470. 10,310
 2034. Hovenbitzer Günter     47 D-Sankt Augustin       4:05.48,7   2:01.50,8 (50342)  Mann     8471. 10,299
 2035. Siegrist Bernard       44 Chardonne              4:05.50,6   2:01.52,7 (52457)  Mann     8472. 10,298
 2036. Birlinger Christian    60 F-Zimmerbach           4:05.53,9   2:01.56,0 (51081)  Mann     8473. 10,295
 2037. Schumacher Andreas     72 Finsterhennen          4:05.56,0   2:01.58,1 (52423)  Mann     8474. 10,294
 2038. Aebi Gerhard           76 Kaltbrunn              4:05.57,2   2:01.59,3 (50947)  Mann     8475. 10,293
 2039. Walther Heinrich       33 Seftigen               4:05.58,2   2:02.00,3 (52669)  Mann     8476. 10,292
 2040. Gröner Rolf Dr.        32 D-Schweinfurt          4:06.01,6   2:02.03,7 (50286)  Mann     8477. 10,290
 2041. Richarz Peter          48 D-Frankleben           4:06.09,4   2:02.11,5 (50644)  Mann     8478. 10,284
 2042. Läuchli Erich          35 Rohr                   4:06.09,7   2:02.11,8 (51913)  Mann     8479. 10,284
 2043. Möhrle Rolf            31 D-Ravensburg           4:06.11,2   2:02.13,3 (52077)  Mann     8480. 10,283
 2044. Franz Albrecht         52 D-Dresden              4:06.12,1   2:02.14,2 (51424)  Mann     8481. 10,283
 2045. Senn Jürg              54 Azmoos                 4:06.18,9   2:02.21,0 (52443)  Mann     8483. 10,278
 2046. Schüller Dieter        62 Uetikon am See         4:06.24,1   2:02.26,2 (52420)  Mann     8484. 10,274
 2047. Keller Theodor Dr.     36 Zürich                 4:06.24,6   2:02.26,7 (51796)  Mann     8485. 10,274
 2048. Bättig Rolf            56 Kriens                 4:06.24,9   2:02.27,0 (50049)  Mann     8486. 10,274
 2049. Gloor Josef            50 Engelburg              4:06.27,1   2:02.29,2 (51510)  Mann     8487. 10,272
 2050. Gehri André            76 Ebikon                 4:06.30,4   2:02.32,5 (51474)  Mann     8488. 10,270
 2051. Stäubli Rudolf         48 Trimbach               4:06.32,6   2:02.34,7 (50762)  Mann     8489. 10,268
 2052. Ramaccioni Luciano     33 I-Milano               4:06.33,1   2:02.35,2 (52232)  Mann     8490. 10,268
 2053. Strub Urs              42 Brugg AG               4:06.39,7   2:02.41,8 (50787)  Mann     8491. 10,263
 2054. Höger Helmut           39 D-Schwaig              4:06.39,8   2:02.41,9 (51661)  Mann     8492. 10,263
 2055. Nahler Achim           70 D-Dresden              4:06.41,7   2:02.43,8 (52112)  Mann     8493. 10,262
 2056. Verniani Guido         45 I-Firenze              4:06.47,8   2:02.49,9 (52635)  Mann     8494. 10,258
 2057. Geisinger Manfred      39 D-Bad Rippoldsau-Sch   4:06.51,8   2:02.53,9 (51479)  Mann     8495. 10,255
 2058. Koch Ernst             32 Reinach                4:06.54,7   2:02.56,8 (51833)  Mann     8496. 10,253
 2059. Weimper Jakob          43 D-Füssen-Hopfen am S   4:06.58,4   2:03.00,5 (52943)  Mann     8497. 10,250
 2060. Zweifel Hans           58 Wilen bei Wollerau     4:07.03,3   2:03.05,4 (50937)  Mann     8498. 10,247
 2061. Ruoss Roland           39 Zug                    4:07.04,8   2:03.06,9 (50664)  Mann     8499. 10,246
 2062. Steiner Markus         52 Schwyz                 4:07.08,0   2:03.10,1 (52520)  Mann     8500. 10,244
 2063. Frey Willi             36 Glarus                 4:07.08,4   2:03.10,5 (51439)  Mann     8501. 10,243
 2064. Känzig Hansruedi       42 Lützelflüh-Goldb       4:07.10,9   2:03.13,0 (51774)  Mann     8502. 10,242
 2065. Rinderknecht Ueli      55 Feldmeilen             4:07.12,3   2:03.14,4 (50648)  Mann     8503. 10,241
 2066. Kienle Willy           41 D-Dußlingen            4:07.37,3   2:03.39,4 (51812)  Mann     8505. 10,224
 2067. Delsante Pierre        42 F-St Jeoire            4:07.43,4   2:03.45,5 (51276)  Mann     8506. 10,219
 2068. Ruppanner Felix        72 Altendorf              4:07.47,4   2:03.49,5 (52320)  Mann     8507. 10,217
 2068. von Niederhäusern Marc 72 Därstetten             4:07.47,4   2:03.49,5 (52656)  Mann     8507. 10,217
 2070. Kind Thomas            85 Chur                   4:08.00,0   2:04.02,1 (52883)  Mann     8509. 10,208
 2071. Trumpp Herbert         47 I-Domaso               4:08.00,2   2:04.02,3 (53119)  Mann     8510. 10,208
 2072. Blatter Edi            36 Silvaplana             4:08.02,9   2:04.05,0 (51090)  Mann     8511. 10,206
 2073. Ninck Martin           44 Goldswil b. Interlak   4:08.03,2   2:04.05,3 (52975)  Mann     8512. 10,206
 2074. Trappmaier Thomas      77 St. Moritz             4:08.05,6   2:04.07,7 (52603)  Mann     8513. 10,204
 2075. De Vries Tjeerd        69 NL-JP Rotterdam        4:08.16,1   2:04.18,2 (50167)  Mann     8515. 10,197
 2076. Kreienbühl Thomas      73 Zürich                 4:08.19,3   2:04.21,4 (50411)  Mann     8516. 10,195
 2077. Minicola David         74 Winterthur             4:08.33,1   2:04.35,2 (52072)  Mann     8518. 10,185
 2078. Hämmerli Hanspeter     50 Ins                    4:08.34,6   2:04.36,7 (50303)  Mann     8519. 10,184
 2079. Keller Heiner          54 D-Nürtingen            4:08.35,3   2:04.37,4 (51789)  Mann     8520. 10,184
 2080. Schneider Hans R.      29 Adliswil               4:08.39,0   2:04.41,1 (50708)  Mann     8522. 10,181
 2081. Stutz Rolf             63 Luchsingen-Hätzin      4:08.43,8   2:04.45,9 (50793)  Mann     8523. 10,178
 2082. Nissille Gilbert       41 St. Gallen             4:08.46,8   2:04.48,9 (52137)  Mann     8524. 10,176
 2083. Grossmann Peter        50 Wollerau               4:08.54,5   2:04.56,6 (51547)  Mann     8526. 10,171
 2084. Peterer Walter         36 Steinach               4:08.55,5   2:04.57,6 (50609)  Mann     8527. 10,170
 2085. Schär Hanspeter        45 Kreuzlingen            4:08.56,4   2:04.58,5 (50685)  Mann     8528. 10,169
 2086. Suominen Jarmo         43 SF-Turku               4:09.06,0   2:05.08,1 (52552)  Mann     8529. 10,163
 2087. Sägesser Fritz         51 Aarwangen              4:09.09,0   2:05.11,1 (53189)  Mann     8530. 10,161
 2088. Ellenberger Fritz      48 Worb                   4:09.10,0   2:05.12,1 (53060)  Mann     8531. 10,160
 2089. Bärtschi Kilian        49 Unterseen              4:09.15,2   2:05.17,3 (51024)  Mann     8532. 10,157
 2090. Wagner Dietrich        35 D-Meßkirch             4:09.17,6   2:05.19,7 (50857)  Mann     8533. 10,155
 2091. Borel Frédéric         54 F-Charnay              4:09.18,9   2:05.21,0 (52994)  Mann     8534. 10,154
 2092. George Bruce           60 GB-Oxford OX2 8DY      4:09.22,7   2:05.24,8 (52856)  Mann     8535. 10,152
 2093. Rohleder Ernst         35 D-Chemnitz             4:09.28,7   2:05.30,8 (52281)  Mann     8536. 10,147
 2094. Kellerhals Hanspeter   43 Uster                  4:09.29,3   2:05.31,4 (50391)  Mann     8537. 10,147
 2095. Genini Marino          22 Biasca                 4:09.34,1   2:05.36,2 (51481)  Mann     8538. 10,144
 2096. Hänggi Urs             58 Oberwil BL             4:09.36,8   2:05.38,9 (50304)  Mann     8539. 10,142
 2097. Steinbach Hermann      34 D-Blaufelden           4:09.41,0   2:05.43,1 (50766)  Mann     8540. 10,139
 2098. Meili Daniel           73 Birmensdorf ZH         4:09.43,8   2:05.45,9 (52045)  Mann     8541. 10,137
 2099. Barbian Erwin          36 NL-Naarden 1411 HM     4:09.45,7   2:05.47,8 (51015)  Mann     8542. 10,136
 2100. Wullschleger Lorenzo   40 Rovio                  4:09.56,0   2:05.58,1 (50904)  Mann     8543. 10,129
 2101. Lutz Jakob             43 Langnau am Albis       4:09.59,4   2:06.01,5 (50473)  Mann     8544. 10,127
 2102. Sarott Cla             40 Sent                   4:10.02,5   2:06.04,6 (52339)  Mann     8545. 10,125
 2103. Korb Rudolf            37 Hütten                 4:10.04,1   2:06.06,2 (51847)  Mann     8546. 10,124
 2104. Widmer Manfred         72 Kaltacker              4:10.05,0   2:06.07,1 (52720)  Mann     8547. 10,123
 2105. Kacmaz Turgut          62 Möhlin                 4:10.07,0   2:06.09,1 (51768)  Mann     8548. 10,122
 2106. Sawyer Henry           70 Bern                   4:10.10,6   2:06.12,7 (52984)  Mann     8549. 10,119
 2107. Marinone Andrea        74 I-Ivrea                4:10.12,5   2:06.14,6 (51987)  Mann     8550. 10,118
 2108. Linde Joachim V. Dr.   36 D-Gräfelfing           4:10.17,5   2:06.19,6 (50457)  Mann     8551. 10,114
 2109. Schnetzler Christoph   80 Zürich                 4:10.19,9   2:06.22,0 (52402)  Mann     8552. 10,113
 2110. Bey Torsten            69 D-Ulm                  4:10.24,0   2:06.26,1 (50071)  Mann     8553. 10,110
 2111. Jehli Stefan           73 Versam                 4:10.59,4   2:07.01,5 (51739)  Mann     8554. 10,086
 2112. Theus Alfred           30 Chur                   4:11.03,8   2:07.05,9 (50013)  Mann     8555. 10,083
 2113. Bürgy Anton            36 Plaffeien              4:11.07,1   2:07.09,2 (50125)  Mann     8556. 10,081
 2114. Santi Marco            76 Bonstetten             4:11.15,9   2:07.18,0 (50673)  Mann     8557. 10,075
 2115. Zimmermann Franz       41 Enges                  4:11.27,5   2:07.29,6 (50922)  Mann     8558. 10,068
 2116. Erni Beat              42 Basel                  4:11.29,3   2:07.31,4 (51351)  Mann     8559. 10,066
 2117. Diener August          28 D-Mannheim             4:11.45,0   2:07.47,1 (51290)  Mann     8560. 10,056
 2118. Bütler Thomas          66 Rothenburg             4:11.45,8   2:07.47,9 (51186)  Mann     8561. 10,055
 2119. Spinedi Patrick        68 Genève                 4:11.48,8   2:07.50,9 (52497)  Mann     8562. 10,053
 2120. Kötcsei Csaba          75 St. Gallen             4:11.54,8   2:07.56,9 (51850)  Mann     8563. 10,049
 2121. Jauner Marcel          58 St. Moritz             4:11.55,2   2:07.57,3 (51737)  Mann     8564. 10,049
 2122. Stöckle Oliver         72 Zürich                 4:12.00,3   2:08.02,4 (52530)  Mann     8565. 10,046
 2123. Ruft Reiner            46 D-Rielasingen-Worbli   4:12.03,1   2:08.05,2 (52313)  Mann     8566. 10,044
 2124. Valenza Franco         65 I-Lecco                4:12.20,7   2:08.22,8 (53017)  Mann     8567. 10,032
 2125. Tacchini Michel        35 Corgémont              4:12.35,1   2:08.37,2 (52561)  Mann     8568. 10,023
 2126. Salmon Thomas          45 Zumikon                4:12.35,2   2:08.37,3 (52331)  Mann     8569. 10,023
 2127. Schürmann Ruedi        71 Berikon                4:12.38,2   2:08.40,3 (52428)  Mann     8570. 10,021
 2128. Hyvang Knut            44 N-Eiksmarka            4:12.45,0   2:08.47,1 (51707)  Mann     8571. 10,016
 2129. Gutknecht Urs          48 Elgg                   4:12.47,3   2:08.49,4 (51566)  Mann     8572. 10,015
 2130. Harries John           44 GB-Wilmslow SK93JT     4:12.47,9   2:08.50,0 (52868)  Mann     8573. 10,014
 2131. Weissmann Gerhard      44 D-Speyer               4:12.53,2   2:08.55,3 (52700)  Mann     8574. 10,011
 2132. Weber Joachim          66 D-Singen               4:12.56,4   2:08.58,5 (50868)  Mann     8575. 10,009
 2133. von Känel Heinz        40 Sigriswil              4:12.57,6   2:08.59,7 (52655)  Mann     8576. 10,008
 2134. Jost Konrad            54 Rothrist               4:12.59,0   2:09.01,1 (50367)  Mann     8577. 10,007
 2135. Spielmann Hans         45 Selzach                4:13.04,0   2:09.06,1 (52493)  Mann     8578. 10,004
 2136. Nauer Patrick          70 Hochwald               4:13.06,4   2:09.08,5 (52118)  Mann     8579. 10,002
 2137. Nodari Georges         48 Lieli                  4:13.26,9   2:09.29,0 (50579)  Mann     8580.  9,989
 2138. Wiedmer Rolf           45 Unterlunkhofen         4:13.29,2   2:09.31,3 (50891)  Mann     8581.  9,987
 2139. Perlini Bruno          70 Untersiggenthal        4:13.30,0   2:09.32,1 (52179)  Mann     8582.  9,986
 2140. Bromberger Michael     70 D-Esslingen            4:13.47,8   2:09.49,9 (50113)  Mann     8583.  9,975
 2141. Bloch Peter            37 D-München              4:14.02,0   2:10.04,1 (51093)  Mann     8584.  9,966
 2142. Roth Jörg Dr.          47 D-München              4:14.03,7   2:10.05,8 (52301)  Mann     8585.  9,964
 2143. Fehr Erich             68 Biel-Bienne            4:14.10,4   2:10.12,5 (50220)  Mann     8586.  9,960
 2144. Bolza Aldo             43 I-Milano               4:14.16,6   2:10.18,7 (50093)  Mann     8587.  9,956
 2145. Walser Bodo            46 D-München              4:14.26,9   2:10.29,0 (52667)  Mann     8588.  9,949
 2146. Stroppel Werner        ?? Zürich                 4:14.36,2   2:10.38,3 (50786)  Mann     8589.  9,943
 2147. Kuhn Felix             81 Chur                   4:14.37,7   2:10.39,8 (51874)  Mann     8590.  9,942
 2148. Brunold Fadri          80 Chur                   4:14.38,9   2:10.41,0 (51150)  Mann     8591.  9,941
 2149. Räss Charles           32 Zürich                 4:14.44,9   2:10.47,0 (50631)  Mann     8592.  9,938
 2150. Wettstein Werner       41 Bivio                  4:14.46,5   2:10.48,6 (52714)  Mann     8593.  9,937
 2151. Glöser Martin          38 D-Battenberg           4:14.54,2   2:10.56,3 (51511)  Mann     8594.  9,932
 2152. Näf Heinz              38 Rothrist               4:15.01,5   2:11.03,6 (50561)  Mann     8595.  9,927
 2153. Dittrich Jörg          40 D-Niederwiesa          4:15.34,8   2:11.36,9 (51295)  Mann     8597.  9,905
 2154. Bischoff Gerd          39 D-Winnweiler           4:15.41,6   2:11.43,7 (50083)  Mann     8599.  9,901
 2155. Wilkens Peter          43 D-Stade                4:15.42,2   2:11.44,3 (52735)  Mann     8600.  9,900
 2156. Baker John             62 D-München              4:15.45,2   2:11.47,3 (50041)  Mann     8601.  9,898
 2157. Grassi Mario           54 I-Bergamo              4:15.49,5   2:11.51,6 (51534)  Mann     8602.  9,896
 2158. Belzer Martin          70 Rudolfstetten          4:16.03,1   2:12.05,2 (51045)  Mann     8603.  9,887
 2159. Rüegg Hermann          37 Rüti ZH                4:16.20,4   2:12.22,5 (52310)  Mann     8604.  9,876
 2160. Fortunati Fabio        60 I-Gorgonzola           4:16.29,5   2:12.31,6 (51421)  Mann     8605.  9,870
 2161. Meierhofer René        58 Bachenbülach           4:16.34,1   2:12.36,2 (50517)  Mann     8606.  9,867
 2162. Grob Arnold            37 Rindal                 4:16.50,6   2:12.52,7 (51544)  Mann     8608.  9,856
 2163. Mirbach Manfred        45 Birsfelden             4:17.02,9   2:13.05,0 (50535)  Mann     8611.  9,849
 2164. Hodge Stuart           64 Commugny VD            4:17.03,1   2:13.05,2 (51651)  Mann     8612.  9,848
 2165. Klimmek Hubert         75 D-St. Märgen           4:17.05,0   2:13.07,1 (51818)  Mann     8613.  9,847
 2166. Perelson Ophir         60 ISR-Herzelia           4:17.06,2   2:13.08,3 (50603)  Mann     8614.  9,847
 2167. Airoldi Paolo          49 Lugaggia               4:17.12,6   2:13.14,7 (50956)  Mann     8615.  9,842
 2168. Canonica Enzo          42 Cagiallo               4:17.16,2   2:13.18,3 (51201)  Mann     8616.  9,840
 2169. Zuberbühler Peter      52 Winterthur             4:17.22,9   2:13.25,0 (50931)  Mann     8617.  9,836
 2170. Simone Vincent         68 Genève                 4:17.24,2   2:13.26,3 (52472)  Mann     8618.  9,835
 2171. Kiener Markus          57 Schüpfheim             4:17.40,2   2:13.42,3 (51810)  Mann     8619.  9,825
 2172. Selvini Matteo         54 I-Milano               4:17.48,3   2:13.50,4 (53091)  Mann     8620.  9,820
 2173. Tschudin Yves          76 Dübendorf              4:17.48,7   2:13.50,8 (50829)  Mann     8621.  9,819
 2174. Garrard Neil           38 GB-London SW7 5BG      4:17.55,2   2:13.57,3 (51464)  Mann     8622.  9,815
 2175. Meier Alfred           35 Moosseedorf            4:17.55,8   2:13.57,9 (50511)  Mann     8623.  9,815
 2176. Domenig Valentin       54 Sent                   4:17.57,8   2:13.59,9 (51298)  Mann     8624.  9,814
 2177. Zerz Andreas           62 St. Gallen             4:17.58,1   2:14.00,2 (50915)  Mann     8625.  9,813
 2178. Wiesbach Tilo          43 D-Rheinfelden          4:18.06,0   2:14.08,1 (52726)  Mann     8626.  9,808
 2179. Gutmann Werner         40 D-Weinstadt            4:18.08,1   2:14.10,2 (50296)  Mann     8627.  9,807
 2180. Joux Bernard           44 F-St Pierre de Chand   4:18.15,9   2:14.18,0 (51761)  Mann     8628.  9,802
 2181. Prinz Edwin            47 D-Staufenberg          4:18.16,2   2:14.18,3 (50620)  Mann     8629.  9,802
 2182. Staub Felix            50 Oensingen              4:18.20,3   2:14.22,4 (52512)  Mann     8630.  9,799
 2183. Pfister Rolf           39 Aesch                  4:18.25,5   2:14.27,6 (50611)  Mann     8631.  9,796
 2184. Fulde Hellmut Dr.      31 D-Baden-Baden          4:18.27,4   2:14.29,5 (50248)  Mann     8632.  9,795
 2185. Kuhn Max               42 Bremgarten             4:18.27,6   2:14.29,7 (50420)  Mann     8633.  9,795
 2186. Stuffer Livio          35 I-Courmayeur (AO)      4:18.29,2   2:14.31,3 (50790)  Mann     8634.  9,794
 2187. Schaub Franz           52 D-Freiburg             4:18.29,9   2:14.32,0 (53116)  Mann     8635.  9,793
 2188. Ghisleni Ernesto       ?? I-Ponte San Pietro     4:18.30,6   2:14.32,7 (51497)  Mann     8636.  9,793
 2189. Beutel Albrecht        61 D-Wangen               4:18.32,1   2:14.34,2 (50069)  Mann     8637.  9,792
 2190. Schorn Karl-Heinz      44 D-Köln                 4:18.34,2   2:14.36,3 (50714)  Mann     8638.  9,791
 2191. Joss Rudolf            47 Rüfenacht BE           4:18.37,8   2:14.39,9 (51754)  Mann     8639.  9,788
 2192. Rindlisbacher Willy    31 Winkel                 4:18.40,0   2:14.42,1 (50649)  Mann     8640.  9,787
 2193. Unternährer Ferruccio  64 Pregassona             4:18.42,1   2:14.44,2 (52627)  Mann     8641.  9,786
 2194. Weber Alexander        45 Zürich                 4:18.47,4   2:14.49,5 (50005)  Mann     8642.  9,782
 2195. Fornasetti Alessio     46 I-Milano               4:18.51,3   2:14.53,4 (50236)  Mann     8643.  9,780
 2196. Ghisleni Davide        ?? I-Ponte San Pietro     4:18.52,4   2:14.54,5 (51496)  Mann     8644.  9,779
 2197. Maret Jean-Luc         56 Yverdon-les-Bains      4:18.54,6   2:14.56,7 (50491)  Mann     8645.  9,778
 2198. Romano Fabio           58 I-Mogliano Veneto      4:18.55,8   2:14.57,9 (52283)  Mann     8646.  9,777
 2199. Koller Max             40 Winterthur             4:19.03,3   2:15.05,4 (51840)  Mann     8647.  9,772
 2200. Geiger Noldi           36 Appenzell              4:19.10,9   2:15.13,0 (51477)  Mann     8648.  9,768
 2201. Bättig Hans            64 Grosswangen            4:19.15,0   2:15.17,1 (52988)  Mann     8650.  9,765
 2202. Feuchtmann Oliver      79 D-Nuernebrg            4:19.17,7   2:15.19,8 (50226)  Mann     8651.  9,763
 2203. Gisler Erwin           56 Luzern                 4:19.23,2   2:15.25,3 (50260)  Mann     8652.  9,760
 2204. Rückel Hans            34 Riehen                 4:19.29,1   2:15.31,2 (52308)  Mann     8653.  9,756
 2205. Brand Thomas           74 Birmensdorf            4:19.35,0   2:15.37,1 (51130)  Mann     8654.  9,752
 2206. Zosso Raffaello        55 Düdingen               4:19.37,3   2:15.39,4 (50929)  Mann     8655.  9,751
 2207. Rechsteiner Ulrich     76 Zizers                 4:19.40,1   2:15.42,2 (53099)  Mann     8656.  9,749
 2208. Casati Ronny           70 Wangen bei Olten       4:19.42,4   2:15.44,5 (51209)  Mann     8657.  9,748
 2209. Hartmann Waldemar      25 D-Daun                 4:20.03,0   2:16.05,1 (50307)  Mann     8660.  9,735
 2210. Burgisser Roland       47 Genève                 4:20.08,5   2:16.10,6 (51175)  Mann     8661.  9,732
 2211. Künzli Albert          22 Wiesendangen           4:20.11,9   2:16.14,0 (51888)  Mann     8662.  9,729
 2212. Bertschi Kurt          31 Leutwil                4:20.14,3   2:16.16,4 (51067)  Mann     8663.  9,728
 2213. Müller Heinz           22 Emmen                  4:20.20,8   2:16.22,9 (52094)  Mann     8664.  9,724
 2214. Garmendia Francisco    66 Heiden                 4:20.22,6   2:16.24,7 (53178)  Mann     8665.  9,723
 2215. Hiltebrand Bruno       45 Gossau SG              4:20.23,1   2:16.25,2 (50333)  Mann     8666.  9,722
 2216. Kälin Urs              77 Dietlikon              4:20.25,1   2:16.27,2 (50374)  Mann     8667.  9,721
 2217. Gescholowitz Frede A.  40 D-Schauenburg          4:20.28,3   2:16.30,4 (50256)  Mann     8668.  9,719
 2218. Bauler Hans R.         30 D-Traunstein           4:20.30,9   2:16.33,0 (51029)  Mann     8670.  9,718
 2219. Käppeli Alfred         49 Winterthur             4:20.32,0   2:16.34,1 (50377)  Mann     8671.  9,717
 2220. Mattle Urs             65 Altstätten SG          4:20.33,1   2:16.35,2 (52893)  Mann     8672.  9,716
 2221. Silk Dominic           73 GB-Croydon CR3 0AB     4:20.38,3   2:16.40,4 (52464)  Mann     8673.  9,713
 2222. Humbel Bernhard        65 Stetten AG             4:20.59,2   2:17.01,3 (51695)  Mann     8674.  9,700
 2223. Ezel Thomas            70 D-Neu-Anspach          4:21.34,3   2:17.36,4 (51364)  Mann     8675.  9,678
 2224. Sardo Quintino         65 I-San Giovanni La Pu   4:21.41,1   2:17.43,2 (53120)  Mann     8677.  9,674
 2225. Rozanov Vsevolod       71 RUS-Moskau 109240      4:21.41,6   2:17.43,7 (52305)  Mann     8678.  9,674
 2226. Benken Theo            36 D-Weilmünster          4:21.45,1   2:17.47,2 (51048)  Mann     8679.  9,672
 2227. Tahta Rikki            63 GB-London W8 4JQ       4:21.50,3   2:17.52,4 (52564)  Mann     8680.  9,668
 2228. Pearce Shane           70 A-St. Anton am Arlbe   4:21.51,9   2:17.54,0 (53104)  Mann     8681.  9,667
 2229. Nagel Hermann          40 D-Ostfildern           4:22.02,5   2:18.04,6 (52106)  Mann     8682.  9,661
 2230. Torchio Olimpio        37 I-Ciriè                4:22.03,3   2:18.05,4 (52596)  Mann     8683.  9,660
 2231. Hunziker Thomas        86 Siebnen                4:22.18,7   2:18.20,8 (50350)  Mann     8684.  9,651
 2232. Schenk Ulrich          28 Muri b. Bern           4:22.24,0   2:18.26,1 (52362)  Mann     8685.  9,648
 2233. Mindt Hans-Wilfried    57 D-Essen                4:22.26,8   2:18.28,9 (53197)  Mann     8686.  9,646
 2234. Thorsteinsson Bjorgolf 56 DK-Odense              4:22.28,1   2:18.30,2 (52583)  Mann     8687.  9,645
 2235. Liechti Daniel         61 Ostermundigen          4:22.36,4   2:18.38,5 (51931)  Mann     8688.  9,640
 2236. Hutsch Peter           50 D-Tengen               4:22.42,2   2:18.44,3 (50352)  Mann     8689.  9,637
 2237. Tettamanti Franco      56 Ascona                 4:22.46,0   2:18.48,1 (53122)  Mann     8690.  9,634
 2238. Bischof Oskar          32 Baar                   4:23.00,1   2:19.02,2 (50082)  Mann     8691.  9,626
 2239. Voss Daniel            71 USA-Boston             4:23.05,2   2:19.07,3 (52659)  Mann     8692.  9,623
 2240. Ennemoser Hermann      40 A-Mötz                 4:23.25,7   2:19.27,8 (51345)  Mann     8693.  9,610
 2241. Croes Raf              70 B-Kontich              4:23.35,6   2:19.37,7 (51250)  Mann     8694.  9,604
 2242. Maisack Alfred         39 D-Weingarten           4:23.36,8   2:19.38,9 (50483)  Mann     8695.  9,603
 2243. Kratz Stefan           61 D-Riedbach             4:23.41,6   2:19.43,7 (53171)  Mann     8696.  9,600
 2244. Erne Pius              48 Leibstadt              4:23.43,4   2:19.45,5 (50210)  Mann     8697.  9,599
 2245. Göldi Heiner           49 Schattdorf             4:23.49,1   2:19.51,2 (53061)  Mann     8699.  9,596
 2245. Zoschke Mathias        56 D-Leipzig              4:23.49,1   2:19.51,2 (52798)  Mann     8699.  9,596
 2247. Defilla Peider Andri   54 D-München              4:23.52,3   2:19.54,4 (51269)  Mann     8701.  9,594
 2248. Seipt Thomas           77 D-Dessau               4:23.54,3   2:19.56,4 (50730)  Mann     8702.  9,593
 2249. Berntsen Tore S.       39 N-Oslo                 4:24.00,1   2:20.02,2 (51065)  Mann     8703.  9,589
 2250. Krüsi Benno            75 Wil                    4:24.06,4   2:20.08,5 (50415)  Mann     8704.  9,585
 2251. Lünstroth Dieter       46 D-Überlingen           4:24.07,3   2:20.09,4 (51948)  Mann     8705.  9,585
 2252. Wey Christian          77 Bazenheid              4:24.08,7   2:20.10,8 (52998)  Mann     8706.  9,584
 2253. Mayer Guenter          40 D-Fellbach             4:24.08,9   2:20.11,0 (52024)  Mann     8707.  9,584
 2254. Spahn Mathias          70 Winterthur             4:24.13,3   2:20.15,4 (52490)  Mann     8708.  9,581
 2255. Schmuki Emil           52 Luchsingen-Hätzin      4:24.19,8   2:20.21,9 (50707)  Mann     8709.  9,577
 2256. Laesser Daniel         72 Meilen                 4:24.30,1   2:20.32,2 (51899)  Mann     8710.  9,571
 2257. Schiantarelli Lucio    42 I-Bormio               4:24.37,9   2:20.40,0 (52368)  Mann     8711.  9,566
 2258. Egger Michael          74 Herrliberg             4:24.39,8   2:20.41,9 (50199)  Mann     8712.  9,565
 2259. Braun Hans-Peter       36 Stetten SH             4:24.39,9   2:20.42,0 (52827)  Mann     8713.  9,565
 2260. Bernasconi Leonardo    52 Capolago               4:24.43,0   2:20.45,1 (51060)  Mann     8714.  9,563
 2261. Ufer Bernhard          61 D-Oberbobritzsch       4:24.45,8   2:20.47,9 (53075)  Mann     8715.  9,562
 2262. Manferdini Leonardo    64 I-Bentivoglio (Bolog   4:24.48,6   2:20.50,7 (50487)  Mann     8716.  9,560
 2263. Kammermann Hans        35 Meilen                 4:24.55,9   2:20.58,0 (50375)  Mann     8717.  9,556
 2264. Wiest Ekkehard Dr.     38 D-Darmstadt            4:24.59,2   2:21.01,3 (52730)  Mann     8719.  9,554
 2265. Ducommun Nicolas       81 Le Locle               4:25.12,4   2:21.14,5 (51311)  Mann     8721.  9,546
 2266. Tenner Alf Prof. Dr.   37 D-Wangen               4:25.14,1   2:21.16,2 (50805)  Mann     8722.  9,545
 2267. Lenggenhager Thomas    77 Bazenheid              4:25.18,0   2:21.20,1 (50388)  Mann     8723.  9,542
 2268. Mischler Ernst         40 Schwarzenburg          4:25.18,1   2:21.20,2 (52075)  Mann     8724.  9,542
 2269. Gerber Gregory         76 Zuoz                   4:25.22,8   2:21.24,9 (51482)  Mann     8725.  9,539
 2270. Osbäck Mats            69 Solothurn              4:25.34,8   2:21.36,9 (52154)  Mann     8726.  9,532
 2271. Clinco Michele         65 Agra                   4:25.42,5   2:21.44,6 (51228)  Mann     8728.  9,528
 2272. Brennwald Rolf         56 Meilen                 4:25.42,7   2:21.44,8 (50109)  Mann     8729.  9,527
 2273. Meier Josias           35 Zizers                 4:25.45,0   2:21.47,1 (52032)  Mann     8730.  9,526
 2274. Wagner Reinhard        60 Illnau                 4:25.47,2   2:21.49,3 (50858)  Mann     8731.  9,525
 2275. Studer Marc            82 Niederried Interlake   4:25.47,4   2:21.49,5 (52987)  Mann     8732.  9,525
 2276. Zocchia Nevio          52 I-Mestre               4:25.49,6   2:21.51,7 (52793)  Mann     8733.  9,523
 2277. Jenzer Michel          78 Interlaken             4:25.50,8   2:21.52,9 (53033)  Mann     8734.  9,523
 2278. Limongelli Gianni Batt 77 I-Ivrea                4:25.53,8   2:21.55,9 (51932)  Mann     8735.  9,521
 2279. Cina Daniel            51 Salgesch               4:25.59,2   2:22.01,3 (51225)  Mann     8736.  9,518
 2280. Craig Mark             72 GB-London SW3 3TH      4:26.03,5   2:22.05,6 (50155)  Mann     8737.  9,515
 2281. De Vincenti Lazzaro    39 I-Noli                 4:26.11,9   2:22.14,0 (51267)  Mann     8740.  9,510
 2282. Hausammann Albert      40 CHN-Hong Kong 5AR      4:26.17,8   2:22.19,9 (53005)  Mann     8743.  9,507
 2283. Deplazes Guido         37 Kreuzlingen            4:26.19,1   2:22.21,2 (50174)  Mann     8744.  9,506
 2284. Timmann Hans-Jörg      43 La Punt-Chamues-ch     4:26.21,1   2:22.23,2 (52859)  Mann     8745.  9,505
 2285. Quack Helmuth          38 D-Berlin               4:26.23,6   2:22.25,7 (52228)  Mann     8746.  9,503
 2286. Halter Josef           37 Luzern                 4:26.31,7   2:22.33,8 (51589)  Mann     8748.  9,498
 2287. Andreottola Antonio    60 I-Milano               4:26.36,0   2:22.38,1 (50978)  Mann     8749.  9,496
 2288. Krieger Ulrich         52 D-Sinn                 4:26.38,2   2:22.40,3 (50412)  Mann     8750.  9,494
 2289. Bättig Peter           61 Kottwil                4:26.42,5   2:22.44,6 (50048)  Mann     8751.  9,492
 2290. Krause Harry           32 D-Düsseldorf           4:26.46,7   2:22.48,8 (51857)  Mann     8752.  9,489
 2291. Zucker Armin           55 Zürich                 4:26.49,2   2:22.51,3 (50932)  Mann     8753.  9,488
 2292. Willimann Simon        80 Dübendorf              4:26.54,0   2:22.56,1 (52739)  Mann     8754.  9,485
 2293. Malgiaritta Manfred    69 Bonstetten             4:26.55,0   2:22.57,1 (51971)  Mann     8755.  9,484
 2294. Fedrizzi Paul          46 Neuenkirch             4:26.58,2   2:23.00,3 (51383)  Mann     8756.  9,483
 2295. Zimmermann Frank       65 D-Singen               4:27.03,8   2:23.05,9 (50921)  Mann     8757.  9,479
 2296. Widmer Thomy           62 Oberentfelden          4:27.11,5   2:23.13,6 (50888)  Mann     8758.  9,475
 2297. Piller Luca            63 Baden                  4:27.12,4   2:23.14,5 (50613)  Mann     8759.  9,474
 2298. Meier Martin           76 Wilen b. Wil           4:27.20,1   2:23.22,2 (50368)  Mann     8760.  9,470
 2299. Schlegel Jakob         59 Sevelen                4:27.35,4   2:23.37,5 (50698)  Mann     8761.  9,461
 2300. Pesce Marco            39 Castel S. Pietro       4:27.38,5   2:23.40,6 (52185)  Mann     8762.  9,459
 2301. Hesse Manfred          41 Attelwil               4:27.40,3   2:23.42,4 (50329)  Mann     8763.  9,458
 2302. Bamberger Wolfgang     40 D-Erftstadt            4:27.48,2   2:23.50,3 (50043)  Mann     8764.  9,453
 2303. Schweizer Franz        36 Rüdlingen              4:27.49,6   2:23.51,7 (50725)  Mann     8765.  9,452
 2304. Dax Dieter             42 D-Betzdorf             4:27.54,7   2:23.56,8 (51263)  Mann     8766.  9,449
 2305. Cronk Tony             63 GB-London SE10 9EU     4:28.03,0   2:24.05,1 (50156)  Mann     8767.  9,444
 2306. Siegenthaler Ernst     22 Leubringen             4:28.04,7   2:24.06,8 (52455)  Mann     8768.  9,443
 2307. Merhart Florian        49 Endingen               4:28.07,2   2:24.09,3 (52053)  Mann     8769.  9,442
 2308. Derksen Wim            52 NL-Den Haag 2596 CB    4:28.09,3   2:24.11,4 (51280)  Mann     8770.  9,441
 2309. Schindler Franz        41 D-Speyer               4:28.31,2   2:24.33,3 (50693)  Mann     8771.  9,428
 2310. Distel Josef           41 Schüpfheim             4:28.35,1   2:24.37,2 (50184)  Mann     8773.  9,426
 2311. Kohlbecker Christoph   35 D-Gaggenau             4:28.57,5   2:24.59,6 (50401)  Mann     8775.  9,412
 2312. Haag Victor            66 Schönholzerswilen      4:29.05,3   2:25.07,4 (51572)  Mann     8776.  9,408
 2313. Hagmüller Peter        42 D-Rielasingen-Worbli   4:29.14,3   2:25.16,4 (51584)  Mann     8777.  9,403
 2314. Mosimann Andreas       69 Zumikon                4:29.30,2   2:25.32,3 (52088)  Mann     8778.  9,393
 2315. Knobel Andreas         76 Altendorf              4:29.39,3   2:25.41,4 (51827)  Mann     8779.  9,388
 2316. Guyet Philippe         64 F-Asnières sur Seine   4:29.41,7   2:25.43,8 (51569)  Mann     8780.  9,387
 2317. Stebler Alfred         21 Baar                   4:29.46,8   2:25.48,9 (52517)  Mann     8781.  9,384
 2318. Schramm Werner         31 Kesswil                4:29.48,6   2:25.50,7 (50010)  Mann     8782.  9,383
 2319. Eames Paul             56 GB-Newbury RG20 9PB    4:29.48,7   2:25.50,8 (51320)  Mann     8783.  9,383
 2320. Kurath Andreas         66 HKG-Hong Kong          4:29.50,3   2:25.52,4 (50426)  Mann     8784.  9,382
 2321. Birlinger Daniel       63 F-Colmar               4:29.52,3   2:25.54,4 (51082)  Mann     8785.  9,381
 2322. Degen Valentin         33 D-Bürstadt             4:29.57,4   2:25.59,5 (50168)  Mann     8786.  9,378
 2323. Görlich Gerfried       38 D-Wolfratshausen       4:30.07,4   2:26.09,5 (52862)  Mann     8787.  9,372
 2324. Am Rhyn Frank          76 Horw                   4:30.10,4   2:26.12,5 (50964)  Mann     8788.  9,370
 2325. Ammann Kurt            41 Niederwangen BE        4:30.13,0   2:26.15,1 (50970)  Mann     8789.  9,369
 2326. Zeegers Abraham        49 NL-RG Amsterdam        4:30.17,0   2:26.19,1 (50909)  Mann     8790.  9,366
 2327. Becker Günther         26 Uerkheim               4:30.17,9   2:26.20,0 (51041)  Mann     8791.  9,366
 2328. Leutwiler Martin       77 Wallisellen            4:30.23,7   2:26.25,8 (51928)  Mann     8792.  9,362
 2329. Hochuli Andreas        59 Adetswil               4:30.28,1   2:26.30,2 (50335)  Mann     8793.  9,360
 2330. Grübl Gerhard          50 D-Weinstadt            4:30.36,4   2:26.38,5 (50289)  Mann     8794.  9,355
 2331. Lundström Christer     49 SF-Terjärv             4:30.44,8   2:26.46,9 (51947)  Mann     8795.  9,350
 2332. Krättli Oliver         70 Davos Platz            4:30.47,4   2:26.49,5 (53097)  Mann     8796.  9,349
 2333. Angele Heinrich        39 D-Weingarten           4:30.56,7   2:26.58,8 (50982)  Mann     8797.  9,343
 2334. Meili Arnold           40 Birmensdorf            4:31.07,6   2:27.09,7 (50002)  Mann     8798.  9,337
 2335. Meier Rolf             42 Wettingen              4:31.09,6   2:27.11,7 (52040)  Mann     8799.  9,336
 2336. Lips Wolfgang          36 D-Dortmund             4:31.14,8   2:27.16,9 (50460)  Mann     8800.  9,333
 2337. Kurz Jean-Francois     34 Trelex                 4:31.42,5   2:27.44,6 (50427)  Mann     8801.  9,317
 2338. Lamprecht Walter       35 D-Dortmund             4:31.44,6   2:27.46,7 (50432)  Mann     8802.  9,316
 2339. Eulitz Tino            76 D-Dessau               4:31.46,0   2:27.48,1 (51361)  Mann     8803.  9,315
 2340. Biagini Antonio        56 I-Prato                4:31.49,6   2:27.51,7 (50072)  Mann     8804.  9,313
 2341. Cordoba Felix          63 Emmenbrücke            4:31.50,7   2:27.52,8 (50154)  Mann     8805.  9,313
 2342. Conradi Traugott       39 D-Heidelberg           4:31.56,2   2:27.58,3 (51236)  Mann     8806.  9,309
 2343. Schramm Horst          39 D-Düsseldorf           4:32.01,0   2:28.03,1 (52414)  Mann     8807.  9,307
 2344. Storey Mark            61 GB-London sw1w9db      4:32.18,0   2:28.20,1 (50777)  Mann     8809.  9,297
 2345. Schmid Rudolf          31 D-Balingen             4:32.23,7   2:28.25,8 (52385)  Mann     8810.  9,294
 2346. Paleari Dante          49 I-Barlassina (MI)      4:32.25,1   2:28.27,2 (52162)  Mann     8811.  9,293
 2347. Schleuniger Marcel     28 Klingnau               4:32.31,9   2:28.34,0 (52376)  Mann     8812.  9,289
 2348. Conrad Florian         39 Heimberg               4:32.33,1   2:28.35,2 (51235)  Mann     8813.  9,288
 2349. Giulio Marino          59 Mellingen              4:32.53,5   2:28.55,6 (50262)  Mann     8814.  9,277
 2350. Steinmann Heinrich     22 Zürich                 4:33.05,0   2:29.07,1 (50012)  Mann     8815.  9,270
 2351. Angehrn Lukas          68 Tuggen                 4:33.07,6   2:29.09,7 (53121)  Mann     8816.  9,269
 2352. Wenk Michael           72 Uznach                 4:33.09,0   2:29.11,1 (50879)  Mann     8817.  9,268
 2353. Noesarchuck Otto       41 Bellinzona             4:33.23,5   2:29.25,6 (50580)  Mann     8820.  9,260
 2354. Rössner Ingolf         66 Wettingen AG           4:33.35,4   2:29.37,5 (52295)  Mann     8821.  9,253
 2355. Creveaux Olivier       49 F-Lyon 01              4:33.37,6   2:29.39,7 (51246)  Mann     8823.  9,252
 2356. Vedel Daniel           31 F-Villeneuve le Roi    4:33.39,0   2:29.41,1 (53009)  Mann     8824.  9,251
 2357. Rüfli Andreas          49 Zürich                 4:33.57,0   2:29.59,1 (52312)  Mann     8825.  9,241
 2358. Staub Theodor          41 Riehen                 4:33.57,8   2:29.59,9 (52513)  Mann     8826.  9,241
 2359. Ianni Alberto          48 I-Santena              4:33.58,7   2:30.00,8 (52879)  Mann     8827.  9,240
 2360. Bonderer Lorenzo       79 Chur                   4:34.02,4   2:30.04,5 (51109)  Mann     8828.  9,238
 2361. Spinatsch Jörg         79 Chur                   4:34.04,4   2:30.06,5 (52496)  Mann     8829.  9,237
 2362. Mattle Adrian          76 Zürich                 4:34.06,0   2:30.08,1 (52015)  Mann     8830.  9,236
 2363. Darienzo Marco         76 Luzern                 4:34.19,0   2:30.21,1 (51258)  Mann     8831.  9,229
 2364. Ziegler Marc           76 Luzern                 4:34.19,3   2:30.21,4 (52781)  Mann     8832.  9,228
 2365. Wurche Klaus           47 D-Waldkirch            4:34.35,5   2:30.37,6 (52757)  Mann     8833.  9,219
 2366. Mathys Peter           35 Thun                   4:34.38,1   2:30.40,2 (50501)  Mann     8834.  9,218
 2367. Knaus Karl             38 Oberuzwil              4:34.41,3   2:30.43,4 (51826)  Mann     8835.  9,216
 2368. Reusser Fritz          37 Uttigen                4:34.43,7   2:30.45,8 (52254)  Mann     8836.  9,215
 2369. Knappe Manfred         49 D-Berlin               4:34.43,8   2:30.45,9 (51825)  Mann     8837.  9,215
 2370. Lehmann Markus         69 Saas im Prättigau      4:34.46,3   2:30.48,4 (52888)  Mann     8839.  9,213
 2371. Monsch Matthias        71 Zizers                 4:34.47,6   2:30.49,7 (52080)  Mann     8840.  9,213
 2372. Urfer Fritz            38 Hettlingen             4:35.01,8   2:31.03,9 (50835)  Mann     8842.  9,205
 2373. Kohl Hans Peter        28 D-Wald-Michelbach      4:35.03,6   2:31.05,7 (51836)  Mann     8843.  9,204
 2374. Laurora Mario          51 I-Bergamo              4:35.08,7   2:31.10,8 (53096)  Mann     8844.  9,201
 2375. Martinelli Attilio     49 I-Torino               4:35.12,6   2:31.14,7 (50495)  Mann     8845.  9,199
 2376. Honsberg Paul          38 D-Remscheid            4:35.15,0   2:31.17,1 (50340)  Mann     8846.  9,197
 2377. Regez Patrick          78 Bergdietikon           4:35.21,3   2:31.23,4 (52241)  Mann     8847.  9,194
 2378. Wagner Heinrich        53 D-Wollmar              4:35.32,7   2:31.34,8 (52663)  Mann     8848.  9,187
 2379. Kessler Kurt           48 St. Gallen             4:35.33,3   2:31.35,4 (51807)  Mann     8849.  9,187
 2380. Hechinger Stefan       63 D-Friesenheim          4:35.35,8   2:31.37,9 (51605)  Mann     8850.  9,186
 2381. Casartelli Mario       52 Celerina               4:35.37,1   2:31.39,2 (50143)  Mann     8851.  9,185
 2382. Schliewe Ingo          62 D-Berlin               4:35.40,7   2:31.42,8 (50699)  Mann     8852.  9,183
 2383. Hofmann Tony           60 Basel                  4:35.49,8   2:31.51,9 (50337)  Mann     8853.  9,178
 2384. Häusler Walter         44 Oberbüren              4:35.50,8   2:31.52,9 (50314)  Mann     8854.  9,177
 2385. Bongen Lutz            40 D-Moers                4:36.02,1   2:32.04,2 (50094)  Mann     8855.  9,171
 2386. Staubli Karl           34 Oberlunkhofen          4:36.11,9   2:32.14,0 (50761)  Mann     8856.  9,166
 2387. Kaufmann Anton         39 Schenkon               4:36.23,2   2:32.25,3 (50380)  Mann     8857.  9,159
 2388. Gurzeler Walter        46 Unterseen              4:36.30,6   2:32.32,7 (51564)  Mann     8858.  9,155
 2389. Pelletier Jay          74 USA-Oakton VA          4:36.33,2   2:32.35,3 (52177)  Mann     8859.  9,154
 2390. Sulsters Adrianus      29 NL-Bx Venray           4:36.41,2   2:32.43,3 (52551)  Mann     8860.  9,150
 2391. Biglioli Luigi         ?? I-Sondrio              4:36.45,0   2:32.47,1 (50078)  Mann     8861.  9,147
 2392. Moritz Arnold          64 FL-Balzers             4:36.47,5   2:32.49,6 (52900)  Mann     8862.  9,146
 2393. Meier Daniel           81 Herrliberg             4:36.52,3   2:32.54,4 (52030)  Mann     8863.  9,143
 2394. Sauter Marc            74 Herrliberg             4:36.56,5   2:32.58,6 (52345)  Mann     8864.  9,141
 2395. Klingler Dominic       83 Erlenbach              4:36.59,2   2:33.01,3 (51820)  Mann     8865.  9,140
 2396. Buchli Rafael          85 Erlenbach              4:37.01,5   2:33.03,6 (51156)  Mann     8866.  9,138
 2397. Kägi Rolf              46 St. Gallen             4:37.03,7   2:33.05,8 (51769)  Mann     8867.  9,137
 2398. Kaufmann Stefan        57 Dottikon               4:37.05,2   2:33.07,3 (51783)  Mann     8868.  9,136
 2399. Preisig Hanspeter      60 Bergün/Bravuogn        4:37.14,1   2:33.16,2 (52215)  Mann     8869.  9,131
 2400. Bock Reiner            44 D-Herzogenrath         4:37.15,0   2:33.17,1 (50088)  Mann     8870.  9,131
 2401. Smuling Jaap Jan       44 NL-LH Overveen         4:37.19,9   2:33.22,0 (50744)  Mann     8871.  9,128
 2402. Thoma Richard          73 Kirchberg SG           4:37.26,0   2:33.28,1 (52580)  Mann     8872.  9,125
 2403. Buehler Stephan        76 Zuerich                4:37.30,4   2:33.32,5 (51159)  Mann     8873.  9,123
 2404. Ezel Siegfried         38 D-Fellbach             4:37.31,0   2:33.33,1 (51363)  Mann     8874.  9,122
 2405. Berger Tobias          77 Mittellunden           4:37.40,2   2:33.42,3 (51055)  Mann     8875.  9,117
 2406. Sterken Udo            44 D-Leverkusen           4:37.41,2   2:33.43,3 (50768)  Mann     8876.  9,117
 2407. Kunz Hans              28 Turbenthal             4:37.42,3   2:33.44,4 (51883)  Mann     8877.  9,116
 2408. Steiner Andreas        59 Lotzwil                4:37.44,1   2:33.46,2 (52518)  Mann     8878.  9,115
 2409. Thöny Jann             80 Fahrweid               4:37.47,1   2:33.49,2 (52582)  Mann     8879.  9,113
 2410. Grob Hanspeter         41 Forch                  4:37.47,5   2:33.49,6 (50284)  Mann     8880.  9,113
 2411. Meyerhans Rolf         70 Reiden                 4:38.00,4   2:34.02,5 (52064)  Mann     8881.  9,106
 2412. Hodel Marc             72 Reiden                 4:38.01,8   2:34.03,9 (51047)  Mann     8882.  9,105
 2413. Bovard Arnold          55 Yverdon-les-Bains      4:38.01,9   2:34.04,0 (50102)  Mann     8883.  9,105
 2414. Wiesli Stefan          74 Reiden                 4:38.02,7   2:34.04,8 (53065)  Mann     8884.  9,105
 2415. Tscharner Sascha       74 St. Gallen             4:38.03,3   2:34.05,4 (52965)  Mann     8885.  9,105
 2416. Gräsle Eckhard         42 D-Aidlingen            4:38.05,6   2:34.07,7 (51533)  Mann     8886.  9,103
 2417. Schubiger Benno        52 Basel                  4:38.10,8   2:34.12,9 (52419)  Mann     8887.  9,100
 2418. Francini Franco        32 I-Firenze              4:38.13,9   2:34.16,0 (52852)  Mann     8888.  9,099
 2419. Bänziger Dialma Jakob  27 Richterswil            4:38.18,4   2:34.20,5 (50044)  Mann     8889.  9,096
 2420. Siikala Hannu          45 SF-Lohja               4:38.19,7   2:34.21,8 (52462)  Mann     8890.  9,096
 2421. Köpff Adolf            34 D-Weinstadt            4:38.35,4   2:34.37,5 (50407)  Mann     8892.  9,087
 2422. De Leeuw Harry J.C.    46 NL-CM H.I. Ambacht     4:38.40,8   2:34.42,9 (51266)  Mann     8893.  9,084
 2423. Strähl Hans            53 Thun                   4:38.42,5   2:34.44,6 (50778)  Mann     8894.  9,083
 2424. Paris Giacomo          64 I-Arcene               4:38.42,8   2:34.44,9 (52166)  Mann     8895.  9,083
 2425. Koller Ruedi           48 Fislisbach             4:38.44,6   2:34.46,7 (51841)  Mann     8896.  9,082
 2426. Stirner Harioif        40 D-Korb                 4:38.59,0   2:35.01,1 (52529)  Mann     8897.  9,074
 2427. Lemann Peter           47 Langnau i. E.          4:39.05,3   2:35.07,4 (51924)  Mann     8898.  9,071
 2428. Wagner Andreas         49 D-Wollmar              4:39.12,8   2:35.14,9 (52662)  Mann     8899.  9,067
 2429. Ervin Matthew          69 USA-New York NY        4:39.16,4   2:35.18,5 (51355)  Mann     8900.  9,065
 2430. Fluri Hans             52 Bottmingen             4:39.23,1   2:35.25,2 (51413)  Mann     8901.  9,061
 2431. Moenting Henno         41 CAN-Ottawa K1Y 0H6     4:39.26,5   2:35.28,6 (50536)  Mann     8902.  9,059
 2432. Köhle Paul             28 Wetzikon               4:39.35,9   2:35.38,0 (51837)  Mann     8903.  9,054
 2433. Gruver William         44 USA-Eagls Mere, Penn   4:39.39,0   2:35.41,1 (52828)  Mann     8904.  9,053
 2434. Rose Sean              69 GB-London NW6 3NH      4:39.40,6   2:35.42,7 (52289)  Mann     8905.  9,052
 2435. Del Fiore Federico     66 I-S. Lazzaro di Save   4:39.47,2   2:35.49,3 (51271)  Mann     8907.  9,048
 2436. Maga Piercarlo         37 I-Scarmagno            4:39.58,0   2:36.00,1 (50481)  Mann     8909.  9,042
 2437. Läuffer Ernesto        32 Brail                  4:40.00,1   2:36.02,2 (50443)  Mann     8910.  9,041
 2438. Bleichenbacher Peter   50 Bellikon               4:40.07,0   2:36.09,1 (51092)  Mann     8911.  9,038
 2439. Marguth Jürg           39 Thusis                 4:40.07,2   2:36.09,3 (51985)  Mann     8912.  9,037
 2440. Burkard Erwin          36 D-Duisburg             4:40.34,5   2:36.36,6 (50128)  Mann     8914.  9,023
 2441. Frese Knut Prof. Dr.   34 D-Fernwald             4:40.39,6   2:36.41,7 (51434)  Mann     8915.  9,020
 2442. Schönbächler Beat      59 Edlibach               4:40.47,5   2:36.49,6 (52410)  Mann     8917.  9,016
 2443. Rocktäschel Christian  37 D-Königswinter         4:41.02,4   2:37.04,5 (52277)  Mann     8918.  9,008
 2444. Weber Dominique        71 Zürich                 4:41.11,9   2:37.14,0 (52680)  Mann     8919.  9,003
 2445. Franceschini Viktor    42 Kreuzlingen            4:41.13,9   2:37.16,0 (50237)  Mann     8920.  9,002
 2446. Wieland Kurt           45 Wattwil                4:41.17,0   2:37.19,1 (52725)  Mann     8921.  9,000
 2447. Roffler Heinz          21 Grüsch                 4:41.21,2   2:37.23,3 (52278)  Mann     8922.  8,998
 2448. Balli Christian        51 Wabern                 4:41.22,9   2:37.25,0 (50042)  Mann     8923.  8,997
 2449. Sprenger Hubert        37 D-Wolfsburg            4:41.35,2   2:37.37,3 (50750)  Mann     8924.  8,990
 2450. Siegrist Hans          36 Zürich                 4:41.41,6   2:37.43,7 (52459)  Mann     8925.  8,987
 2451. Pretzlik Charles       71 GB-London SE1 9HL      4:41.56,4   2:37.58,5 (52993)  Mann     8926.  8,979
 2452. Truffer Sacha          71 Basel                  4:42.01,7   2:38.03,8 (52608)  Mann     8927.  8,976
 2453. Eibelhuber Johann      37 A-Bad Wimsbach-Neydh   4:42.14,2   2:38.16,3 (51333)  Mann     8928.  8,970
 2454. Wyrsch Martin          33 Freienstein            4:42.22,1   2:38.24,2 (52946)  Mann     8929.  8,965
 2455. Sinigaglia Vittorio    32 I-Milano               4:42.42,3   2:38.44,4 (50742)  Mann     8930.  8,955
 2456. Grüring Johannes       53 Gempen                 4:42.47,5   2:38.49,6 (51551)  Mann     8931.  8,952
 2457. Erhardt Andreas        61 D-Stuttgart            4:42.52,0   2:38.54,1 (51348)  Mann     8932.  8,950
 2458. Bergsma Ido            35 Unterwasser            4:42.58,7   2:39.00,8 (51057)  Mann     8933.  8,946
 2459. Regestro Vittorio      62 I-Rapallo              4:43.00,6   2:39.02,7 (52240)  Mann     8934.  8,945
 2460. Colditz Eberhard       42 D-Heidenheim           4:43.08,2   2:39.10,3 (51230)  Mann     8935.  8,941
 2461. Daleffe Luigi Mario    50 I-Cologno al Serio     4:43.11,0   2:39.13,1 (53108)  Mann     8936.  8,940
 2462. Tacconis Marco         68 I-Milano               4:43.29,0   2:39.31,1 (52562)  Mann     8939.  8,930
 2463. Auf der Maur Roland    38 Lachen                 4:43.31,3   2:39.33,4 (52812)  Mann     8940.  8,929
 2464. Akers Stephen          51 Mollis                 4:43.39,1   2:39.41,2 (50021)  Mann     8941.  8,925
 2465. Kramer Helmut          29 D-Gelsenkirchen        4:43.41,2   2:39.43,3 (50410)  Mann     8942.  8,924
 2466. Wiebecke Adolf         41 A-Oberalm              4:43.44,0   2:39.46,1 (53100)  Mann     8943.  8,922
 2467. Lützelschwab Daniel    63 Kaiseraugst            4:43.46,2   2:39.48,3 (50475)  Mann     8944.  8,921
 2468. Michel René            61 Kaiseraugst            4:43.48,2   2:39.50,3 (52067)  Mann     8945.  8,920
 2469. Odermatt Anton         28 Rothrist               4:43.56,8   2:39.58,9 (50586)  Mann     8947.  8,916
 2470. Schmid Hans-Ruedi      34 Geroldswil             4:43.59,2   2:40.01,3 (50701)  Mann     8948.  8,914
 2471. Bürgy Rudolf           45 Plaffeien              4:44.00,0   2:40.02,1 (50126)  Mann     8949.  8,914
 2472. Candinas Walter        29 Horn                   4:44.08,6   2:40.10,7 (50137)  Mann     8950.  8,909
 2473. Stuehler Ralf          71 Wilen                  4:44.10,5   2:40.12,6 (52547)  Mann     8951.  8,908
 2474. Ziegler Winfried Dr.   61 D-Würzburg             4:44.17,7   2:40.19,8 (50920)  Mann     8952.  8,905
 2475. Winter Albrecht        66 D-Hardthausen          4:44.32,0   2:40.34,1 (52743)  Mann     8954.  8,897
 2476. Stenzel Gero           63 Oberneunforn           4:44.48,5   2:40.50,6 (52522)  Mann     8955.  8,889
 2477. Weinert Bernd          54 Kronbühl               4:44.51,2   2:40.53,3 (52693)  Mann     8956.  8,887
 2478. Reutimann Jürg         58 Wallisellen            4:44.57,2   2:40.59,3 (52256)  Mann     8957.  8,884
 2479. Zimmermann Frank       74 Zollikofen             4:45.08,0   2:41.10,1 (52790)  Mann     8958.  8,879
 2480. Gandini Dario          66 Zürich                 4:45.18,1   2:41.20,2 (50252)  Mann     8959.  8,873
 2481. Häfliger Martin        76 Baden                  4:45.19,8   2:41.21,9 (51577)  Mann     8960.  8,872
 2482. Poltera Anton          41 Allschwil              4:45.24,4   2:41.26,5 (52206)  Mann     8961.  8,870
 2483. Avallone Paolo         44 I-Milano               4:45.30,2   2:41.32,3 (50038)  Mann     8962.  8,867
 2484. Sippel Klaus-Dirk      41 Nussbaumen b.Baden     4:45.40,1   2:41.42,2 (52474)  Mann     8963.  8,862
 2485. Fagetti Cesare         36 I-Milano               4:45.51,5   2:41.53,6 (50212)  Mann     8964.  8,856
 2486. Ronacher Günther       36 A-Bad Kleinkirchheim   4:45.55,2   2:41.57,3 (52286)  Mann     8965.  8,854
 2487. Meyer Rainer           40 Wahlen b. Laufen       4:45.56,8   2:41.58,9 (50529)  Mann     8966.  8,853
 2488. Loewenthal Marc        65 Basel                  4:46.04,9   2:42.07,0 (51937)  Mann     8967.  8,849
 2489. Troue Horst            38 D-Bremen               4:46.05,0   2:42.07,1 (52607)  Mann     8968.  8,849
 2490. Schuler Heinrich       44 Altdorf UR             4:46.21,2   2:42.23,3 (50718)  Mann     8969.  8,841
 2491. Zade Stephan           74 Schaffhausen           4:46.36,7   2:42.38,8 (50907)  Mann     8970.  8,833
 2492. Krcmaric Zvonimir      74 Schaffhausen           4:46.37,7   2:42.39,8 (50748)  Mann     8971.  8,832
 2493. Zanon Gino             43 I-Milano               4:46.53,1   2:42.55,2 (52769)  Mann     8972.  8,824
 2494. Mäder Reto             67 Hirschthal             4:46.57,9   2:43.00,0 (51960)  Mann     8973.  8,822
 2495. Schubert André         76 D-Dessau               4:47.00,9   2:43.03,0 (50717)  Mann     8974.  8,820
 2496. Kirner Ernst           40 Mettmenstetten         4:47.19,0   2:43.21,1 (51814)  Mann     8975.  8,811
 2497. Mächler Reto           78 Vorderthal             4:47.20,2   2:43.22,3 (50477)  Mann     8976.  8,810
 2498. Züger Eugen            68 Jona                   4:47.21,5   2:43.23,6 (52801)  Mann     8977.  8,810
 2499. Augustin Alfred R.     43 Bern                   4:47.27,8   2:43.29,9 (50996)  Mann     8978.  8,807
 2500. Taddei Roberto         53 Porza                  4:47.37,0   2:43.39,1 (53049)  Mann     8979.  8,802
 2501. Bandli Riccardo        81 Ilanz                  4:47.49,8   2:43.51,9 (51010)  Mann     8980.  8,795
 2502. Janki Roman            81 Ilanz                  4:47.51,8   2:43.53,9 (51733)  Mann     8981.  8,794
 2503. Busch Urs              63 Davos Dorf             4:48.09,3   2:44.11,4 (50416)  Mann     8982.  8,785
 2504. Schönenberger Urs      60 Werdenberg             4:48.14,8   2:44.16,9 (50521)  Mann     8983.  8,783
 2505. Greverus Dieter        51 D-Saarbrücken          4:48.28,0   2:44.30,1 (51539)  Mann     8984.  8,776
 2506. Raemy Daniel           76 Mettmenstetten         4:48.37,2   2:44.39,3 (52230)  Mann     8985.  8,771
 2507. Webb David             73 GB-Lancs PR25 5RF      4:48.48,0   2:44.50,1 (52677)  Mann     8986.  8,766
 2508. Hörder Wolf-Eberhart   34 D-München              4:48.51,9   2:44.54,0 (50341)  Mann     8987.  8,764
 2509. Roth Gerhard           80 Gampelen               4:48.54,1   2:44.56,2 (50658)  Mann     8988.  8,763
 2510. Ten Sijthoff Jaap      40 Kloten                 4:49.08,9   2:45.11,0 (50804)  Mann     8989.  8,755
 2511. Sonder Willy           33 Paudex                 4:49.14,8   2:45.16,9 (52485)  Mann     8990.  8,752
 2512. Zihlmann Lukas         65 Dietlikon              4:49.20,0   2:45.22,1 (52980)  Mann     8991.  8,750
 2513. Morisse Friedhelm      33 D-Oelde                4:49.42,6   2:45.44,7 (50544)  Mann     8992.  8,738
 2514. Kreidler Christian     70 Dornach                4:49.56,4   2:45.58,5 (51858)  Mann     8993.  8,731
 2515. Nattan Franco          39 I-Milano               4:49.57,2   2:45.59,3 (52116)  Mann     8994.  8,731
 2516. Dostler Werner         55 D-Königswinter         4:50.04,2   2:46.06,3 (51303)  Mann     8995.  8,727
 2517. Kratzer Mischa         75 Zürich                 4:50.07,3   2:46.09,4 (51856)  Mann     8996.  8,726
 2518. Herzog Hugo            24 Kilchberg              4:50.10,1   2:46.12,2 (50327)  Mann     8997.  8,724
 2519. Menn Walter            19 Ilanz                  4:50.13,6   2:46.15,7 (50523)  Mann     8998.  8,723
 2520. Vögtlin Paul F.        43 Pratteln               4:50.17,7   2:46.19,8 (50844)  Mann     8999.  8,721
 2521. Siegrist Roger         80 Schwerzenbach          4:50.42,7   2:46.44,8 (50737)  Mann     9001.  8,708
 2522. Hawkins John           58 Basel                  4:50.47,6   2:46.49,7 (50315)  Mann     9002.  8,706
 2523. Olivero Giorgio        44 I-Milano               4:50.50,8   2:46.52,9 (52148)  Mann     9004.  8,704
 2524. Nylund Knut            28 Oberengstringen        4:50.53,0   2:46.55,1 (52141)  Mann     9005.  8,703
 2525. Zehnder Fabian         76 Wettingen              4:51.30,0   2:47.32,1 (52774)  Mann     9006.  8,685
 2526. Kössler Peter          47 Zernez                 4:51.37,2   2:47.39,3 (51849)  Mann     9007.  8,681
 2527. Möhr Christian         31 Pfaffhausen            4:51.38,3   2:47.40,4 (52076)  Mann     9008.  8,680
 2528. Keates Oliver          74 GB-Glamorgan CF62 5A   4:51.57,7   2:47.59,8 (51785)  Mann     9009.  8,671
 2529. Sigg Hans              57 Effretikon             4:52.02,7   2:48.04,8 (50738)  Mann     9010.  8,668
 2530. Sjöström Lars          39 St. Niklausen          4:52.04,5   2:48.06,6 (52475)  Mann     9011.  8,667
 2531. Fellmann Albert        47 Schötz                 4:52.26,8   2:48.28,9 (51388)  Mann     9013.  8,656
 2532. Käser Andreas          86 Tagelswangen           4:52.32,3   2:48.34,4 (51777)  Mann     9014.  8,654
 2533. Linder Rolf            48 Kaiseraugst            4:52.40,2   2:48.42,3 (51933)  Mann     9015.  8,650
 2534. Conrad Stefan          63 D-Germering            4:52.40,6   2:48.42,7 (50153)  Mann     9016.  8,650
 2535. Guilanpour Kaveh       70 GB-London EC4Y 1HS     4:52.43,3   2:48.45,4 (51560)  Mann     9017.  8,648
 2536. Tandler Kurt           31 Hausen am Albis        4:52.51,3   2:48.53,4 (52567)  Mann     9019.  8,644
 2537. Bodum Peter            86 St. Niklausen          4:53.07,6   2:49.09,7 (51103)  Mann     9020.  8,636
 2538. Raboch Pavel           48 CZ-Praha 7             4:53.10,7   2:49.12,8 (50625)  Mann     9021.  8,635
 2539. Bühler Rolf            72 Ebikon                 4:53.21,7   2:49.23,8 (51161)  Mann     9022.  8,629
 2540. Wyss Guido             51 Dulliken               4:53.28,7   2:49.30,8 (52760)  Mann     9023.  8,626
 2541. Archner Bernhard       60 D-Oberndorf            4:53.35,1   2:49.37,2 (53139)  Mann     9024.  8,623
 2542. Truniger Jürg          71 Zürich                 4:53.48,4   2:49.50,5 (52611)  Mann     9026.  8,616
 2543. Gregorin Heinz         32 Herisau                4:53.50,2   2:49.52,3 (50279)  Mann     9027.  8,616
 2544. Werneburg Michael      72 Kriens                 4:53.51,4   2:49.53,5 (52707)  Mann     9028.  8,615
 2545. Maurer Peter           71 Aarau                  4:53.52,2   2:49.54,3 (52023)  Mann     9029.  8,615
 2546. Vink Ron               62 NL-VT Venlo            4:53.53,9   2:49.56,0 (52644)  Mann     9030.  8,614
 2547. Sozzi Angelo           53 I-Parabiago            4:53.54,1   2:49.56,2 (52489)  Mann     9031.  8,614
 2548. Fischer Heinz          40 Zumikon                4:53.55,7   2:49.57,8 (50230)  Mann     9032.  8,613
 2549. Sozzi Ugo              58 I-Castione della Pre   4:53.56,1   2:49.58,2 (53088)  Mann     9033.  8,613
 2550. Rüger Renatus Dr.      33 D-Köln                 4:53.58,2   2:50.00,3 (50663)  Mann     9034.  8,612
 2551. Baumgartner Heinz      54 Winterthur             4:53.58,6   2:50.00,7 (51034)  Mann     9035.  8,611
 2552. Brasca Claudio         50 I-Milano               4:53.59,1   2:50.01,2 (51132)  Mann     9036.  8,611
 2553. Peroni Paolo           52 I-Milano               4:53.59,5   2:50.01,6 (52182)  Mann     9037.  8,611
 2554. Maj Valter             54 I-Rovetta              4:53.59,9   2:50.02,0 (51970)  Mann     9038.  8,611
 2555. Klein Lothar           28 D-Heusweiler           4:54.00,3   2:50.02,4 (50394)  Mann     9039.  8,611
 2556. Fäh Andreas            72 Wil                    4:54.00,9   2:50.03,0 (51367)  Mann     9040.  8,610
 2557. Vinzens Jürg           78 Davos Platz            4:54.03,0   2:50.05,1 (52645)  Mann     9041.  8,609
 2558. Hartmann Andres        79 Malans GR              4:54.05,7   2:50.07,8 (51594)  Mann     9042.  8,608
 2559. Bodum Joergen          48 St. Niklausen LU       4:54.06,0   2:50.08,1 (50090)  Mann     9043.  8,608
 2560. Heinz Alois            41 A-Silz                 4:54.27,7   2:50.29,8 (51619)  Mann     9044.  8,597
 2561. Meier Thomas           69 Illnau                 4:54.44,1   2:50.46,2 (52041)  Mann     9045.  8,589
 2562. Arossa Fabrizio        59 GB-London EC4Y 1HS     4:54.45,1   2:50.47,2 (50994)  Mann     9046.  8,589
 2563. Küng Eugen             25 Rothrist               4:55.02,3   2:51.04,4 (51878)  Mann     9048.  8,580
 2564. Fasciati Giulio        17 St. Gallen             4:55.11,6   2:51.13,7 (51374)  Mann     9049.  8,576
 2565. Freund Michael         49 A-Wien                 4:55.18,0   2:51.20,1 (51435)  Mann     9051.  8,573
 2566. Amtenbrink Helmut      29 D-Wolfsburg            4:55.37,8   2:51.39,9 (50027)  Mann     9052.  8,563
 2567. Seeliger Rolf          51 Maschwanden            4:56.00,8   2:52.02,9 (50727)  Mann     9053.  8,552
 2568. Schorno Hansruedi      49 Luzern                 4:56.14,0   2:52.16,1 (50715)  Mann     9054.  8,546
 2569. Cavalli Daniele        42 I-Milano               4:56.19,9   2:52.22,0 (51213)  Mann     9055.  8,543
 2570. Lang Pius              62 Zug                    4:56.54,8   2:52.56,9 (53074)  Mann     9056.  8,526
 2571. Sauer Reimar           36 D-Karlsruhe            4:57.17,0   2:53.19,1 (50675)  Mann     9057.  8,516
 2572. Graf Paul              48 Zürich                 4:57.20,5   2:53.22,6 (51528)  Mann     9058.  8,514
 2573. Hennig Rüdiger         57 D-Gengenbach           4:57.23,1   2:53.25,2 (51632)  Mann     9059.  8,513
 2574. Jäckli Urs             80 Dübendorf              4:57.25,5   2:53.27,6 (51725)  Mann     9060.  8,512
 2575. Massallé Angel         48 E-Terrassa             4:57.25,8   2:53.27,9 (50498)  Mann     9061.  8,511
 2576. Sinagl Jan             52 Kriens                 4:58.21,2   2:54.23,3 (50741)  Mann     9064.  8,485
 2577. Iten Benno             68 Brunnen                4:58.28,5   2:54.30,6 (51721)  Mann     9065.  8,482
 2578. Mathe Marco            85 Tagelswangen           4:58.45,3   2:54.47,4 (52011)  Mann     9066.  8,474
 2579. Falchieri Gianni       53 I-Bologna              4:59.20,7   2:55.22,8 (52849)  Mann     9067.  8,457
 2580. Bisaz Rico             39 Celerina               4:59.37,9   2:55.40,0 (51085)  Mann     9068.  8,449
 2581. Zahner Josef           29 Spreitenbach           4:59.45,5   2:55.47,6 (52763)  Mann     9069.  8,445
 2582. Bisig Urs              47 Zürich                 4:59.48,0   2:55.50,1 (50084)  Mann     9070.  8,444
 2583. Martinoli Romano       49 Zürich                 5:00.02,8   2:56.04,9 (52003)  Mann     9071.  8,437
 2584. Pölzer Karlheinz       54 D-Dossenheim           5:00.06,8   2:56.08,9 (52912)  Mann     9072.  8,435
 2585. Mcconnell Brian        46 IRL-Dublin             5:00.07,9   2:56.10,0 (50509)  Mann     9074.  8,435
 2586. Brülhart Michel        52 Baden                  5:00.20,3   2:56.22,4 (52983)  Mann     9075.  8,429
 2587. Zimmermann Francois    46 St. Moritz             5:00.22,7   2:56.24,8 (52789)  Mann     9076.  8,428
 2588. Torriani Toni          42 St. Moritz             5:00.24,5   2:56.26,6 (52598)  Mann     9077.  8,427
 2589. Reimer Hans-Friedrich  44 D-Wuppertal            5:00.36,5   2:56.38,6 (50638)  Mann     9078.  8,421
 2590. Reinhard Urs           49 Olten                  5:00.41,2   2:56.43,3 (50639)  Mann     9079.  8,419
 2591. Bucher Andreas         71 Zürich                 5:00.42,7   2:56.44,8 (50118)  Mann     9080.  8,419
 2592. Bottinelli Gianbattist 39 Mendrisio              5:01.51,1   2:57.53,2 (51127)  Mann     9081.  8,387
 2593. Carati Maurizio        55 I-Cusano Milanino      5:02.33,1   2:58.35,2 (51203)  Mann     9082.  8,367
 2594. Klemenz Willy          38 Arbon                  5:02.41,6   2:58.43,7 (51816)  Mann     9083.  8,363
 2595. Debon Michel           75 D-Schwörstadt          5:02.45,2   2:58.47,3 (51268)  Mann     9084.  8,362
 2596. Roos Pirmin            77 Malters                5:02.51,9   2:58.54,0 (52288)  Mann     9085.  8,359
 2597. Schällibaum Thomas     74 Kriens                 5:02.54,5   2:58.56,6 (52351)  Mann     9086.  8,357
 2598. Sidler André           77 Kriens                 5:02.56,2   2:58.58,3 (52451)  Mann     9087.  8,357
 2599. Sidler Rolf            77 Kriens                 5:02.57,7   2:58.59,8 (52452)  Mann     9088.  8,356
 2600. Salerno Carmelo        35 Basel                  5:03.32,9   2:59.35,0 (50671)  Mann     9089.  8,340
 2601. Jacobi Wolfgang        26 D-Böblingen            5:04.02,6   3:00.04,7 (51726)  Mann     9090.  8,326
 2602. Maissen Tarcisi        13 Trun                   5:04.09,5   3:00.11,6 (51969)  Mann     9091.  8,323
 2603. Eggenberger Paul       33 Wädenswil              5:04.27,2   3:00.29,3 (50198)  Mann     9092.  8,315
 2604. Weiss Fritz            25 Opfikon                5:05.46,6   3:01.48,7 (52698)  Mann     9094.  8,279
 2605. Fent Remigius          70 Zürich                 5:06.26,6   3:02.28,7 (50222)  Mann     9095.  8,261
 2606. Woodtli Patrick        77 Wiesendangen           5:06.34,9   3:02.37,0 (53173)  Mann     9096.  8,257
 2607. Wiesli Thomas          77 Wängi                  5:06.35,5   3:02.37,6 (52729)  Mann     9097.  8,257
 2608. Carpentier Guust       37 NL-Oostburg 4501 AA    5:06.59,5   3:03.01,6 (50142)  Mann     9098.  8,246
 2609. Santagostino Marco     64 I-Milano               5:08.01,6   3:04.03,7 (53090)  Mann     9099.  8,219
 2610. Nilsen Tom             41 N-Asker N-1384         5:09.00,6   3:05.02,7 (50576)  Mann     9100.  8,192
 2611. Haas Siegfried Sen.    27 D-St.Georgen/Schw.     5:09.04,3   3:05.06,4 (50298)  Mann     9102.  8,191
 2612. Strässler Roland       59 Winterthur             5:09.20,8   3:05.22,9 (50780)  Mann     9103.  8,184
 2613. Kaufmann Peter F.      23 Bern                   5:09.22,2   3:05.24,3 (50381)  Mann     9104.  8,183
 2614. Donini Giorgio         ?? I-Pavullo              5:09.34,5   3:05.36,6 (51300)  Mann     9105.  8,177
 2615. Priestly Stevie        72 GB-Marston, Oxford O   5:09.43,2   3:05.45,3 (52218)  Mann     9106.  8,174
 2616. von Wrede Winfried     39 D-Berlin               5:09.47,8   3:05.49,9 (52939)  Mann     9108.  8,172
 2617. Broder Willi           36 Dübendorf              5:09.58,8   3:06.00,9 (51142)  Mann     9109.  8,167
 2618. Gianola Alberto        44 I-Lecco                5:10.01,2   3:06.03,3 (51499)  Mann     9110.  8,166
 2619. Krieg Max              73 Horgen                 5:10.07,9   3:06.10,0 (53118)  Mann     9111.  8,163
 2620. Stuber Christian       73 Wetzikon ZH            5:10.12,6   3:06.14,7 (50788)  Mann     9112.  8,161
 2621. Schori Karl            34 Münchenstein           5:10.32,8   3:06.34,9 (50713)  Mann     9113.  8,152
 2622. Caldara Martin         74 Dübendorf              5:11.02,6   3:07.04,7 (50134)  Mann     9114.  8,139
 2623. Klöti Daniel           68 Lufingen               5:11.10,5   3:07.12,6 (51823)  Mann     9115.  8,135
 2624. Kenausis Gregory       69 Schönenberg            5:11.40,1   3:07.42,2 (51800)  Mann     9116.  8,123
 2625. Bader Bela             76 Binningen              5:12.20,4   3:08.22,5 (51002)  Mann     9117.  8,105
 2626. Huder Karel            42 Bern                   5:12.22,7   3:08.24,8 (51693)  Mann     9118.  8,104
 2627. Klinga Klaus           41 D-Leimen               5:12.40,6   3:08.42,7 (51819)  Mann     9120.  8,096
 2628. Bergman Guido          71 Baar                   5:13.02,8   3:09.04,9 (51056)  Mann     9121.  8,087
 2629. Jolliet Philippe       56 Genève                 5:13.13,0   3:09.15,1 (51748)  Mann     9122.  8,082
 2630. Heggli Bruno           70 Buttwil                5:14.01,3   3:10.03,4 (50614)  Mann     9123.  8,062
 2631. Pierach Claus          34 USA-Minneapolis MN     5:14.49,2   3:10.51,3 (52198)  Mann     9124.  8,041
 2632. Lange Helmut           52 D-Bremen               5:14.57,4   3:10.59,5 (51908)  Mann     9125.  8,038
 2633. Belardi Giuseppe       43 I-Milano               5:15.10,2   3:11.12,3 (51043)  Mann     9126.  8,032
 2634. von Ah Kurt            69 Horgen                 5:15.43,6   3:11.45,7 (50847)  Mann     9127.  8,018
 2635. Herrmann Manfred       47 D-Langenhagen          5:16.31,6   3:12.33,7 (51635)  Mann     9128.  7,998
 2636. Beck Alphons           31 Meggen                 5:17.50,5   3:13.52,6 (50056)  Mann     9130.  7,965
 2637. Robinson William       68 GB-London EC4Y 1HS     5:17.51,4   3:13.53,5 (52273)  Mann     9131.  7,964
 2638. Zaugg Daniel           81 Rüderswil              5:17.56,9   3:13.59,0 (51181)  Mann     9132.  7,962
 2639. Stettler Rolf          79 Ranflüh                5:17.57,9   3:14.00,0 (51107)  Mann     9133.  7,962
 2640. Matossi René           23 St. Moritz             5:18.27,0   3:14.29,1 (50001)  Mann     9134.  7,950
 2641. Spier Guy              66 USA-New York NY 1001   5:19.08,9   3:15.11,0 (50749)  Mann     9135.  7,932
 2642. Zobrist Alexander      73 Gampelen               5:19.48,4   3:15.50,5 (50924)  Mann     9136.  7,916
 2643. Zumbrunnen Heinz       47 Bönigen                5:20.02,7   3:16.04,8 (50934)  Mann     9137.  7,910
 2644. Blatti Werner          36 Zürich                 5:20.33,6   3:16.35,7 (50086)  Mann     9139.  7,897
 2645. Weidmann Erich         60 Effretikon             5:20.41,5   3:16.43,6 (50874)  Mann     9140.  7,894
 2646. Grindley Peter         56 Ebmatingen             5:21.03,3   3:17.05,4 (52989)  Mann     9142.  7,885
 2647. Erne Ernst             33 Wettingen              5:21.19,6   3:17.21,7 (50209)  Mann     9143.  7,878
 2648. Lachmann Werner        30 D-Dresden              5:21.29,7   3:17.31,8 (52886)  Mann     9144.  7,874
 2649. Vuagniaux André        59 Bern                   5:21.56,2   3:17.58,3 (50854)  Mann     9145.  7,863
 2650. Petermann Klaus Dr.    49 D-Frechen              5:21.59,5   3:18.01,6 (50610)  Mann     9146.  7,862
 2651. Kuhn Jakob Albert      23 Wohlen AG              5:22.11,7   3:18.13,8 (51875)  Mann     9147.  7,857
 2652. Hasenfratz Stefan      74 Altikon                5:22.51,3   3:18.53,4 (51597)  Mann     9148.  7,841
 2653. Dätwyler Sascha        72 Brütten                5:22.53,5   3:18.55,6 (51260)  Mann     9149.  7,840
 2654. Blomberg Christer      42 Aesch BL               5:23.05,3   3:19.07,4 (51094)  Mann     9150.  7,835
 2655. Bucher Paul Sen.       29 Nebikon                5:23.13,4   3:19.15,5 (50119)  Mann     9152.  7,832
 2656. Rottler Gerhard        35 D-Aidlingen            5:23.37,1   3:19.39,2 (50659)  Mann     9153.  7,823
 2657. Zurfluh Xaver          33 Volketswil             5:23.45,0   3:19.47,1 (52804)  Mann     9154.  7,819
 2658. Locher Walter          37 Bäriswil BE            5:23.59,9   3:20.02,0 (53002)  Mann     9155.  7,813
 2659. Huber Martin           74 Staffeln               5:24.17,2   3:20.19,3 (51689)  Mann     9156.  7,806
 2660. Bartlome Adrian        84 Dübendorf              5:24.39,3   3:20.41,4 (51022)  Mann     9157.  7,798
 2661. Kälin Thomas           78 Dietlikon              5:24.41,1   3:20.43,2 (51772)  Mann     9158.  7,797
 2662. Vollenweider Ralph     78 Neftenbach             5:24.45,2   3:20.47,3 (50846)  Mann     9159.  7,795
 2663. Intlekofer Thomas      72 Dübendorf              5:24.48,0   3:20.50,1 (53086)  Mann     9160.  7,794
 2664. Mackenzie Donald       35 Crans-près-Céligny     5:24.50,8   3:20.52,9 (51959)  Mann     9161.  7,793
 2665. Niederer Stefan        79 Thal                   5:25.13,6   3:21.15,7 (52131)  Mann     9162.  7,784
 2666. Barthel Sven           73 D-Dresden              5:25.41,2   3:21.43,3 (51020)  Mann     9163.  7,773
 2667. Däderich Frank         69 D-Dresden              5:25.43,7   3:21.45,8 (51254)  Mann     9164.  7,772
 2668. Forlesi Maurice        72 Moutier                5:25.58,5   3:22.00,6 (53043)  Mann     9165.  7,766
 2669. Sauter Ottmar          33 D-Balingen             5:26.13,3   3:22.15,4 (52346)  Mann     9166.  7,760
 2670. Neumann Hans-Henning   36 D-Wuppertal            5:26.44,6   3:22.46,7 (52125)  Mann     9167.  7,748
 2671. Pirellini Antonio      44 I-Prato                5:26.47,5   3:22.49,6 (53014)  Mann     9168.  7,747
 2672. De Angeli Alessandro   ?? I-Milano               5:27.51,2   3:23.53,3 (51264)  Mann     9169.  7,722
 2673. Wikberg Harry          57 SF-Espoo               5:27.54,7   3:23.56,8 (52733)  Mann     9170.  7,720
 2674. Croes Guido            45 B-Kontich              5:28.00,6   3:24.02,7 (51249)  Mann     9171.  7,718
 2675. Edelmann Andreas       71 Zürich                 5:28.03,7   3:24.05,8 (51327)  Mann     9172.  7,717
 2676. Zanchi Kirvesgiacc     69 I-St. Gallen           5:28.04,5   3:24.06,6 (52768)  Mann     9173.  7,716
 2677. Binggeli Karl          34 Münchwilen TG          5:28.11,5   3:24.13,6 (50079)  Mann     9174.  7,714
 2678. Huser Beat             48 Olten                  5:28.22,4   3:24.24,5 (51702)  Mann     9175.  7,709
 2679. Zwingli Michael        67 Frauenfeld             5:28.54,3   3:24.56,4 (50938)  Mann     9176.  7,697
 2680. Kohl Erich             34 Zürich                 5:28.54,6   3:24.56,7 (52963)  Mann     9177.  7,697
 2681. Mertes Siegfried       39 D-Überlingen           5:29.08,0   3:25.10,1 (52055)  Mann     9178.  7,692
 2682. Shivji Asim            76 GB-London EC1N 8UN     5:31.11,1   3:27.13,2 (52449)  Mann     9179.  7,644
 2683. Reichenbach Albert     16 Ermenswil              5:32.51,0   3:28.53,1 (52242)  Mann     9180.  7,606
 2684. Hermann René           70 Heiligkreuz (Mels)     5:33.22,7   3:29.24,8 (51634)  Mann     9181.  7,594
 2685. Hilty Martin           71 Plons                  5:33.24,4   3:29.26,5 (51643)  Mann     9182.  7,593
 2686. Egert Andreas          67 Mels                   5:33.26,7   3:29.28,8 (51328)  Mann     9183.  7,592
 2687. Willi Thomas           71 Mels                   5:33.29,2   3:29.31,3 (52738)  Mann     9184.  7,591
 2688. Ackermann Ernst        61 Mels                   5:33.33,9   3:29.36,0 (50945)  Mann     9185.  7,589
 2689. Ackermann Cäsar        69 Mels                   5:33.34,8   3:29.36,9 (50944)  Mann     9186.  7,589
 2690. Thüring Oliver         67 Mels                   5:33.47,0   3:29.49,1 (52585)  Mann     9187.  7,584
 2691. Garzon Xavier          53 Uetendorf              5:33.48,3   3:29.50,4 (51466)  Mann     9188.  7,584
 2692. Werren Adrian          53 Thun                   5:33.49,5   3:29.51,6 (52708)  Mann     9189.  7,583
 2693. Winterberger Hans      53 Steffisburg            5:33.58,0   3:30.00,1 (52744)  Mann     9190.  7,580
 2694. Züllig Walter          23 Bülach                 5:34.26,6   3:30.28,7 (50933)  Mann     9191.  7,569
 2695. Rauber Cornel          32 Kappel SO              5:34.28,6   3:30.30,7 (50632)  Mann     9192.  7,569
 2696. Muggli Ueli            40 Säriswil               5:35.01,0   3:31.03,1 (52091)  Mann     9193.  7,556
 2697. Masserini Bruno Angelo 56 I-Bergamo              5:35.29,3   3:31.31,4 (52008)  Mann     9194.  7,546
 2698. Siegrist Daniel        78 Schwerzenbach          5:36.00,3   3:32.02,4 (52458)  Mann     9195.  7,534
 2699. Etter Kurt             34 D-Hamburg              5:36.06,3   3:32.08,4 (50211)  Mann     9196.  7,532
 2700. Huwyler Walter         43 Winterthur             5:36.37,5   3:32.39,6 (51704)  Mann     9197.  7,520
 2701. Jur Helmuth            29 D-Gottmadingen         5:36.42,2   3:32.44,3 (50371)  Mann     9198.  7,519
 2702. Muraro Tullio          41 I-Nibionno             5:37.02,1   3:33.04,2 (52104)  Mann     9199.  7,511
 2703. Zwicky Wilfred         38 Zürich                 5:38.17,7   3:34.19,8 (52808)  Mann     9200.  7,483
 2704. Lupieri Pietro         45 I-Milano               5:39.16,6   3:35.18,7 (50472)  Mann     9201.  7,462
 2705. Tuchschmid Erwin       24 Adlikon b.Regensdf     5:39.26,1   3:35.28,2 (52618)  Mann     9202.  7,458
 2706. Martelli Elvezio       73 Zürich                 5:40.47,4   3:36.49,5 (50493)  Mann     9203.  7,428
 2707. Schwab Klaus           38 Cologny                5:41.22,1   3:37.24,2 (50722)  Mann     9204.  7,416
 2708. Lang Siegfried         41 D-Edingen-Neckarhaus   5:42.21,5   3:38.23,6 (51907)  Mann     9205.  7,394
 2709. von Heesen Albrecht    52 D-Oberhausen           5:43.00,5   3:39.02,6 (52654)  Mann     9206.  7,380
 2710. Arbenz Hermann         25 Räterschen             5:43.27,8   3:39.29,9 (50990)  Mann     9207.  7,371
 2711. Will Ewald             39 D-Bad Königshofen      5:43.31,7   3:39.33,8 (52945)  Mann     9208.  7,369
 2712. Witt Hannes            39 D-Lehrte               5:43.50,4   3:39.52,5 (52749)  Mann     9209.  7,363
 2713. Brunner Hansjörg       66 Winterthur             5:44.37,7   3:40.39,8 (50116)  Mann     9210.  7,346
 2714. Dermon Adrian          85 Samedan                5:44.45,2   3:40.47,3 (51281)  Mann     9211.  7,343
 2715. Müller Werner          31 Zürich                 5:45.33,9   3:41.36,0 (50004)  Mann     9212.  7,326
 2716. Wälchli Max            27 Köniz                  5:46.31,2   3:42.33,3 (50860)  Mann     9213.  7,306
 2717. Domenicucci Luca       70 Füllinsdorf            5:46.47,3   3:42.49,4 (50187)  Mann     9214.  7,300
 2718. Perez Pinillas Jose Ja ?? E-Spain                5:46.49,4   3:42.51,5 (53013)  Mann     9215.  7,299
 2719. Ebeling Rainer         49 Salmsach               5:47.57,3   3:43.59,4 (51321)  Mann     9216.  7,275
 2720. Sander Klaus           37 D-Essen                5:48.03,2   3:44.05,3 (50672)  Mann     9217.  7,273
 2721. Heckenmüller Friedrich 39 D-Kelkheim             5:48.24,4   3:44.26,5 (51607)  Mann     9218.  7,266
 2722. Calciolari Marzio      52 I-Cadorago             5:48.39,8   3:44.41,9 (51196)  Mann     9219.  7,261
 2723. Biella Francesco       66 I-Cornaredo            5:49.45,3   3:45.47,4 (51074)  Mann     9220.  7,238
 2724. Dionigi Dolly          23 I-Venegono             5:50.02,5   3:46.04,6 (53137)  Mann     9221.  7,232
 2725. Peter Anton            26 Pratteln               5:50.18,3   3:46.20,4 (52186)  Mann     9222.  7,227
 2726. Oerlemans Joost        53 Basel                  5:50.47,2   3:46.49,3 (50588)  Mann     9223.  7,217
 2727. Schneider Markus       49 Köniz                  5:50.58,0   3:47.00,1 (50709)  Mann     9224.  7,213
 2728. Rankin Andrew          67 GB-FK81DN Stirling     5:51.02,5   3:47.04,6 (53191)  Mann     9225.  7,211
 2729. Morton Thomas          66 GB-M204A Machester     5:51.07,1   3:47.09,2 (53192)  Mann     9226.  7,210
 2730. Boniardi Renato        51 I-Milano               5:52.20,6   3:48.22,7 (51112)  Mann     9228.  7,185
 2731. Krähenbühl Ernst       30 Emmen                  5:52.48,5   3:48.50,6 (51854)  Mann     9229.  7,175
 2732. Martin Peer            65 Fehraltorf             5:54.04,2   3:50.06,3 (51998)  Mann     9230.  7,150
 2733. Stark Werner           51 Weisslingen            5:54.07,2   3:50.09,3 (52511)  Mann     9231.  7,149
 2734. Vogel Daniel           78 Weisslingen            5:54.11,7   3:50.13,8 (50843)  Mann     9232.  7,147
 2735. Werren Hansi           64 Neschwil               5:54.13,8   3:50.15,9 (50882)  Mann     9233.  7,147
 2736. Frischknecht Beat      70 Zürich                 5:54.27,0   3:50.29,1 (53114)  Mann     9234.  7,142
 2737. Krömler Guido          45 Schwarzenbach          5:55.09,7   3:51.11,8 (51866)  Mann     9235.  7,128
 2738. Etter Otto             24 Aadorf                 5:55.33,2   3:51.35,3 (51357)  Mann     9236.  7,120
 2739. Ney Wolfgang           47 D-Uttenreuth           5:55.59,2   3:52.01,3 (50573)  Mann     9237.  7,111
 2740. Ellenberger Otto       44 Subingen               5:56.33,4   3:52.35,5 (50202)  Mann     9238.  7,100
 2741. Vigurs Robert          60 GB-London SW15 1PH     5:56.51,0   3:52.53,1 (52642)  Mann     9239.  7,094
 2742. Bürgy Siegfried        41 Oberschrot             5:57.09,0   3:53.11,1 (50127)  Mann     9240.  7,088
 2743. Mark Simon             78 Thal                   5:57.41,7   3:53.43,8 (51988)  Mann     9241.  7,077
 2744. Birrer Walter          09 Wolhusen               5:58.01,5   3:54.03,6 (50081)  Mann     9242.  7,071
 2745. Fischer Werner         42 Venthône               5:58.04,0   3:54.06,1 (53131)  Mann     9244.  7,070
 2746. Müller Theo            43 Möhlin                 5:58.06,2   3:54.08,3 (50559)  Mann     9245.  7,069
 2747. Vielhauer Karl         55 D-Heilbronn            6:00.00,0   3:56.02,1 (52639)  Mann     9246.  7,032
 2748. Grünenwald Dieter      33 D-Stuttgart            6:02.40,2   3:58.42,3 (51550)  Mann     9247.  6,980
 2749. Gelmi Carlo            48 I-Pavia                6:03.51,2   3:59.53,3 (51480)  Mann     9248.  6,958
 2750. Tibaldi Benito         33 Küsnacht ZH            6:04.47,8   4:00.49,9 (52587)  Mann     9249.  6,940
 2751. Huder Arpen Sen.       16 Bergün/Bravuogn        6:04.56,2   4:00.58,3 (51692)  Mann     9250.  6,937
 2752. Kämpf Patrik           66 Fislisbach             6:05.34,7   4:01.36,8 (50376)  Mann     9251.  6,925
 2753. Citron Richard         52 GB-London N2 0HE       6:08.00,0   4:04.02,1 (53000)  Mann     9252.  6,879
 2754. Wellinger Roger        19 Neuchâtel              6:08.59,0   4:05.01,1 (52702)  Mann     9253.  6,861
 2755. Pfammatter Frank       77 Belp                   6:09.20,0   4:05.22,1 (52971)  Mann     9254.  6,854
 2756. Ryffel Hans            23 Kriens                 6:09.30,0   4:05.32,1 (50668)  Mann     9255.  6,851
 2757. Fritzsche Kurt         50 D-Lörrach              6:10.20,0   4:06.22,1 (50885)  Mann     9256.  6,836
 2758. Bucher Thomas          77 Schwerzenbach          6:10.30,0   4:06.32,1 (50121)  Mann     9257.  6,833
 2758. Krucker Thomas         77 Zürich                 6:10.30,0   4:06.32,1 (51867)  Mann     9257.  6,833
 2758. Mackensen Jens         64 Basel                  6:10.30,0   4:06.32,1 (53196)  Mann     9257.  6,833
 2761. Lander Jonathan        68 GB-London W9 1AN       6:12.00,0   4:08.02,1 (50433)  Mann     9260.  6,805
 2762. Cuntze Helmut          39 D-Remscheid            6:13.36,0   4:09.38,1 (50158)  Mann     9261.  6,776
 2762. Ward Jeremy            63 GB-Suffolk IP9 2QR     6:13.36,0   4:09.38,1 (52671)  Mann     9261.  6,776
 2764. Sander Helmut          44 D-Langenhagen          6:21.40,0   4:17.42,1 (52335)  Mann     9263.  6,633
 2765. Brändlin Gerhard       14 Luzern                 6:38.20,0   4:34.22,1 (50105)  Mann     9265.  6,355
 2765. Corrigan Anthony       62 GB-Preston PR5 4NJ     6:38.20,0   4:34.22,1 (51239)  Mann     9265.  6,355
 2765. Krafft Werner          67 Chur                   6:38.20,0   4:34.22,1 (51853)  Mann     9265.  6,355
 2765. Kübli Paul             44 Brienz BE              6:38.20,0   4:34.22,1 (51872)  Mann     9265.  6,355
 2765. Marton Istvan Dr.      42 H-Budapest II          6:38.20,0   4:34.22,1 (50496)  Mann     9265.  6,355

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.