(104) Herren Hauptklasse B

35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - (104) Herren Hauptklasse B

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall          km/h
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bergna Guido           55 I-Cantù                2:04.09,6       ----- (40880)  Mann     1627. 20,390
    2. Fries Stefan           67 Willisau               2:04.41,1      0.31,5 (40208)  Mann     1666. 20,304
    3. Compagnoni Daniele     78 I-Livigno              2:05.58,4      1.48,8 (40985)  Mann     1790. 20,097
    4. Foss Erik              69 N-Gaasbakken           2:06.15,1      2.05,5 (40199)  Mann     1819. 20,052
    5. Püvi Margus            70 EE-Tartu               2:07.50,2      3.40,6 (41577)  Mann     1980. 19,804
    6. Gornik Milan           61 SLO-Grahovo            2:08.14,3      4.04,7 (42132)  Mann     2020. 19,742
    7. Killer Reto            75 Gebenstorf             2:10.06,0      5.56,4 (41335)  Mann     2198. 19,459
    8. Roar Kjoesnes          55 N-Trondheim            2:12.29,8      8.20,2 (42084)  Mann     2413. 19,107
    9. Fehr André             72 Wetzikon               2:14.15,7     10.06,1 (40183)  Mann     2581. 18,856
   10. Bermond Des Ambrois Al 60 I-Oulx (TO)            2:14.16,4     10.06,8 (41950)  Mann     2584. 18,854
   11. Niemann Joachim        60 Mels                   2:15.01,4     10.51,8 (41512)  Mann     2642. 18,750
   12. Eckhardt Dieter        65 D-Friedrichshafen      2:15.35,8     11.26,2 (41039)  Mann     2691. 18,670
   13. Perusek Mirko          61 SLO-Ribnica            2:15.56,7     11.47,1 (41542)  Mann     2726. 18,622
   14. Starman Matija         65 SLO-Ljubljana          2:16.19,0     12.09,4 (41770)  Mann     2763. 18,572
   15. Novak Bretislav        63 CZ-Opava               2:16.31,4     12.21,8 (42086)  Mann     2778. 18,544
   16. Moser Marc             74 Rorschacherberg        2:16.39,2     12.29,6 (40469)  Mann     2790. 18,526
   17. Fischer Christoph      65 Uster                  2:17.19,6     13.10,0 (41079)  Mann     2849. 18,435
   18. Kafka Jiri             60 CZ-Minichovo Hradist   2:17.59,9     13.50,3 (41303)  Mann     2911. 18,345
   19. Parpan Hannes          58 Lenzerheide/Lai        2:18.02,4     13.52,8 (41532)  Mann     2919. 18,340
   20. Dubacher Martin        45 Oberwil - Zug          2:18.09,7     14.00,1 (40151)  Mann     2926. 18,324
   21. Natmessing Rudolf      50 A-Fohnsdorf            2:18.22,8     14.13,2 (42116)  Mann     2948. 18,295
   22. Solda' Gianni          57 I-Vicenza              2:18.24,3     14.14,7 (41751)  Mann     2952. 18,291
   23. Maurandy Jean-Pierre   65 USA-New York           2:19.06,9     14.57,3 (41431)  Mann     3015. 18,198
   24. Kamm Patrick           70 Kilchberg              2:19.09,5     14.59,9 (41310)  Mann     3020. 18,192
   25. Nuding Alfred          51 D-Stuttgart            2:19.15,7     15.06,1 (42088)  Mann     3033. 18,179
   26. Hitz René Jun.         63 Oberentfelden          2:19.18,7     15.09,1 (41237)  Mann     3039. 18,172
   27. Stadtherr Marius       74 Zürich                 2:19.27,4     15.17,8 (40666)  Mann     3054. 18,154
   28. Kouzmin Boris          44 RUS-Kamchatsky, 6830   2:19.37,4     15.27,8 (42113)  Mann     3064. 18,132
   29. Plaz Reto              52 Klosters               2:19.38,4     15.28,8 (41560)  Mann     3067. 18,130
   30. Zeltner Hanspeter      58 Niederbuchsiten        2:19.53,9     15.44,3 (41929)  Mann     3087. 18,096
   31. Frank Josef            70 Littau                 2:19.54,4     15.44,8 (41091)  Mann     3090. 18,095
   32. Zechel David           73 Zürich                 2:19.55,5     15.45,9 (41926)  Mann     3092. 18,093
   33. Matter Lucas           85 Pfeffingen             2:20.15,8     16.06,2 (41427)  Mann     3118. 18,049
   34. Stroehla Christian     74 D-Schwarzenbach a d    2:20.38,1     16.28,5 (41788)  Mann     3153. 18,001
   35. Lüthi Urs              71 Bülach                 2:20.38,4     16.28,8 (41402)  Mann     3154. 18,001
   36. Moser Elmar            57 Zuckenriet             2:20.39,1     16.29,5 (40468)  Mann     3159. 17,999
   37. Mougel Claude          64 F-La Bresse            2:20.46,4     16.36,8 (41480)  Mann     3174. 17,984
   38. Huber Matthias         69 Erlenbach ZH           2:20.49,4     16.39,8 (40317)  Mann     3176. 17,977
   39. Keller Armin           70 Dübendorf              2:20.51,3     16.41,7 (40349)  Mann     3178. 17,973
   40. Bachmann Marc          74 Davos Platz            2:20.56,5     16.46,9 (40842)  Mann     3184. 17,962
   41. Disbrow Robert         43 CAN-Vancouver V6K 1A   2:20.59,5     16.49,9 (40146)  Mann     3185. 17,956
   42. van der Hooft Erik     85 NL-HJ Son              2:20.59,9     16.50,3 (40733)  Mann     3186. 17,955
   43. Gjendem Arne           41 N-Molde                2:21.01,5     16.51,9 (42085)  Mann     3190. 17,952
   44. Ochsner Lukas          68 Bülach                 2:21.03,2     16.53,6 (41519)  Mann     3193. 17,948
   45. Stieger Thomas         83 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:21.06,5     16.56,9 (41776)  Mann     3200. 17,941
   46. Asinger Ernst          39 A-Graz                 2:21.10,1     17.00,5 (40833)  Mann     3205. 17,933
   47. Künzi Hubert           66 Würenlingen            2:21.12,1     17.02,5 (41364)  Mann     3209. 17,929
   48. Specker Guido          68 Aadorf                 2:21.16,1     17.06,5 (41759)  Mann     3214. 17,921
   49. Prijatelj Bojan        58 SLO-Vrhnika            2:21.18,9     17.09,3 (42161)  Mann     3219. 17,915
   50. Gauch Elmar            70 Alterswil FR           2:21.32,5     17.22,9 (41133)  Mann     3234. 17,886
   51. Simonazzi Angelo       52 Davos Platz            2:21.40,0     17.30,4 (41747)  Mann     3247. 17,870
   52. Fahrner Marcel         74 D-Tübingen             2:21.44,8     17.35,2 (41061)  Mann     3253. 17,860
   53. Vonarburg Giorgio      75 Salorino               2:21.46,4     17.36,8 (41867)  Mann     3257. 17,857
   54. Baretta Paolo          62 I-Sirmione             2:21.49,7     17.40,1 (40852)  Mann     3264. 17,850
   55. Koschka Horst          43 D-Altenberg            2:21.56,8     17.47,2 (41353)  Mann     3275. 17,835
   56. Tagliabue Pietro       78 I-Milano               2:22.05,3     17.55,7 (41809)  Mann     3283. 17,817
   57. Moos Adrian            69 Zug                    2:22.06,7     17.57,1 (42123)  Mann     3285. 17,814
   58. Gut Balz A.            73 Zollikon               2:22.08,0     17.58,4 (40274)  Mann     3286. 17,812
   59. Bucher Ruedi           49 Giffers                2:22.08,5     17.58,9 (40952)  Mann     3288. 17,811
   60. Gaido Niccolò          73 Schaffhausen           2:22.12,9     18.03,3 (40220)  Mann     3293. 17,801
   61. Modersitzki Dieter     69 D-Freiburg             2:22.14,7     18.05,1 (40461)  Mann     3295. 17,798
   62. Fellay Christian       64 Muraz                  2:22.14,9     18.05,3 (41069)  Mann     3296. 17,797
   63. Stangl Stefan          68 Rapperswil SG          2:22.20,3     18.10,7 (41769)  Mann     3301. 17,786
   64. Rohrer Albert          62 Sarnen                 2:22.28,7     18.19,1 (40566)  Mann     3306. 17,769
   65. Ryter Werner           49 Rickenbach             2:22.30,5     18.20,9 (41635)  Mann     3309. 17,765
   66. Bleimuth Manfred       60 A-Frohnleiten          2:22.34,8     18.25,2 (40072)  Mann     3314. 17,756
   67. Lustenberger Lusti     51 Elgg                   2:22.35,5     18.25,9 (40422)  Mann     3315. 17,754
   68. Sannwald Stefan        70 Wil SG                 2:22.35,6     18.26,0 (40584)  Mann     3316. 17,754
   69. Walther Reiner         51 D-Dresden              2:22.43,4     18.33,8 (42013)  Mann     3329. 17,738
   70. Dürst Daniel           77 Glarus                 2:22.53,5     18.43,9 (40153)  Mann     3344. 17,717
   71. van Den Hurk Hans      59 Zürich                 2:23.00,3     18.50,7 (41844)  Mann     3354. 17,703
   72. Reixachs Jordi         58 E-Odena                2:23.08,4     18.58,8 (41591)  Mann     3359. 17,686
   72. Weibel Ernst           53 Beromünster            2:23.08,4     18.58,8 (41880)  Mann     3359. 17,686
   74. Pedrolini Pasquale     67 I-Chiesa in Valmalen   2:23.20,5     19.10,9 (41535)  Mann     3374. 17,661
   75. Hausmanninger Bernhard 65 D-Saaldorf-Surheim     2:23.24,4     19.14,8 (41206)  Mann     3383. 17,653
   76. Burkhard Beat          75 Zürich                 2:23.25,6     19.16,0 (40958)  Mann     3387. 17,651
   77. Persen Morten          57 N-Oslo                 2:23.27,0     19.17,4 (40521)  Mann     3391. 17,648
   78. Nori Antonio           63 Gorgier                2:23.32,5     19.22,9 (40500)  Mann     3403. 17,637
   79. Kälin Mischa           74 Davos Clavadel         2:23.33,7     19.24,1 (41306)  Mann     3404. 17,634
   80. Frei Michael           73 Zürich                 2:23.46,3     19.36,7 (41096)  Mann     3415. 17,609
   81. Kochendörfer Claudio   76 Pontresina             2:23.48,8     19.39,2 (41346)  Mann     3417. 17,604
   82. Dapra' Paolo           49 I-Trento               2:23.54,6     19.45,0 (42157)  Mann     3426. 17,592
   83. Niederhauser Andreas   72 Effretikon             2:24.05,4     19.55,8 (40492)  Mann     3437. 17,570
   84. Lenz Markus            69 Oberbüren              2:24.12,5     20.02,9 (41386)  Mann     3445. 17,555
   85. Szkarlat Piotr         57 PL-Gdynia 81-079       2:24.12,7     20.03,1 (41807)  Mann     3446. 17,555
   86. Britschgi Hugo         72 Sachseln               2:24.17,0     20.07,4 (40941)  Mann     3449. 17,546
   87. Camastral Martin       67 Felsberg               2:24.20,6     20.11,0 (40119)  Mann     3455. 17,539
   88. Filippi Andrea         72 Zürich                 2:24.22,8     20.13,2 (41074)  Mann     3456. 17,534
   89. Miozzari Marcel        60 Celerina               2:24.30,5     20.20,9 (41467)  Mann     3462. 17,519
   90. Lacroix Michel         50 F-Bois d'Amont         2:24.36,3     20.26,7 (41370)  Mann     3469. 17,507
   91. Perhaj Anton           58 SLO-Ribnica            2:24.39,3     20.29,7 (42134)  Mann     3472. 17,501
   92. Camastral Roger        66 Trimmis                2:24.45,5     20.35,9 (40965)  Mann     3478. 17,489
   93. Blöchlinger Paul       58 Regensdorf             2:24.45,7     20.36,1 (40075)  Mann     3480. 17,488
   94. Jung Philippe          68 Zürich                 2:24.46,6     20.37,0 (41301)  Mann     3482. 17,486
   95. Hauth Sandro           70 D-München              2:24.51,5     20.41,9 (41207)  Mann     3490. 17,477
   96. De Monte Denis         63 Lugano                 2:25.00,7     20.51,1 (41006)  Mann     3497. 17,458
   97. Fust Markus            64 Dintikon               2:25.05,0     20.55,4 (40219)  Mann     3503. 17,449
   98. Kaiser Andreas         70 D-Waldstetten          2:25.05,7     20.56,1 (41304)  Mann     3504. 17,448
   99. Hinder Fridolin        51 Andwil SG              2:25.08,2     20.58,6 (41233)  Mann     3510. 17,443
  100. Zimmermann Jonas       83 Gossau                 2:25.08,5     20.58,9 (42051)  Mann     3511. 17,442
  101. Gaudenz Chasper        57 Fuldera                2:25.15,6     21.06,0 (40228)  Mann     3521. 17,428
  102. Nebe Sven              76 D-Frankenberg          2:25.22,4     21.12,8 (40485)  Mann     3537. 17,415
  103. Wiesler Jürgen         62 D-Titisee-Neustadt     2:25.28,1     21.18,5 (40777)  Mann     3543. 17,403
  104. Hovland Geir           70 Ennetbaden             2:25.31,0     21.21,4 (41253)  Mann     3545. 17,398
  105. Chawla Raghav          80 Chavannes-Renens       2:25.35,5     21.25,9 (40125)  Mann     3550. 17,389
  106. Hecht Philipp          72 Zürich                 2:25.49,1     21.39,5 (41210)  Mann     3569. 17,362
  107. Forberger Thomas       54 D-Brand-Erbisdorf      2:25.56,5     21.46,9 (41085)  Mann     3587. 17,347
  108. Jost Thomas            62 Zürich                 2:25.58,9     21.49,3 (41299)  Mann     3591. 17,342
  109. Oberholzer Roland      73 Freienstein            2:25.59,0     21.49,4 (40506)  Mann     3592. 17,342
  110. Rivolta Stefano        74 I-Macherio             2:25.59,3     21.49,7 (41609)  Mann     3593. 17,341
  111. Mutz Markus            77 D-Nagold               2:26.12,7     22.03,1 (41497)  Mann     3605. 17,315
  112. Langensand Kari        79 Alpnach Dorf           2:26.13,1     22.03,5 (41376)  Mann     3607. 17,314
  113. Fuchser Beat           71 Luzern                 2:26.24,4     22.14,8 (40215)  Mann     3615. 17,292
  114. Billot Jean-Paul       61 F-Mesnay               2:26.24,7     22.15,1 (40897)  Mann     3617. 17,291
  115. Fuchser Martin         68 Kriens                 2:26.29,1     22.19,5 (40216)  Mann     3620. 17,282
  116. Josty Steivan          59 Grabs                  2:26.29,4     22.19,8 (41300)  Mann     3621. 17,282
  117. Krueger Oliver         68 Zuerich                2:26.33,7     22.24,1 (40372)  Mann     3629. 17,273
  118. Imwinkelried Peter     73 Ulrichen               2:26.40,9     22.31,3 (40330)  Mann     3638. 17,259
  119. Schwarz Jörg           64 D-Königswinter         2:26.41,3     22.31,7 (41720)  Mann     3639. 17,259
  120. Scaglia Stefano        61 I-Milano               2:26.44,6     22.35,0 (40585)  Mann     3641. 17,252
  121. Diener Andy            71 Wädenswil              2:26.45,4     22.35,8 (41958)  Mann     3642. 17,251
  122. Auer Ulrich            65 D-München              2:26.45,6     22.36,0 (42119)  Mann     3643. 17,250
  123. Ruff Bernd             68 A-Eisenerz             2:26.47,4     22.37,8 (40580)  Mann     3645. 17,247
  124. Schubnel Pascal        62 F-Illzach              2:26.50,0     22.40,4 (40634)  Mann     3649. 17,241
  125. Aebi Hansjörg          66 Buchs AG               2:26.52,1     22.42,5 (42109)  Mann     3653. 17,237
  126. Schaffo Daniel         62 Hünenberg              2:26.57,2     22.47,6 (41651)  Mann     3660. 17,227
  127. Rast Bernd             54 D-Altenberg OT Schel   2:26.58,5     22.48,9 (42003)  Mann     3665. 17,225
  128. Weber Daniel           64 Boppelsen              2:27.03,4     22.53,8 (40755)  Mann     3671. 17,215
  129. Hehli Markus           65 Davos Frauenkirch      2:27.04,0     22.54,4 (40293)  Mann     3672. 17,214
  130. Biedert Nils           70 D-Rüsselsheim          2:27.16,1     23.06,5 (42046)  Mann     3686. 17,191
  131. Dalladas Roland        61 D-Sulzberg             2:27.30,6     23.21,0 (40132)  Mann     3718. 17,162
  132. Betz Harald            63 D-Alfdorf              2:27.32,6     23.23,0 (42029)  Mann     3721. 17,159
  133. Mazzoni Marco          74 I-Talamona             2:27.34,2     23.24,6 (41434)  Mann     3723. 17,155
  134. Krebs Torsten          60 Zürich                 2:27.35,5     23.25,9 (41356)  Mann     3727. 17,153
  135. Meisl Michael          69 D-Hohenbrunn           2:27.35,6     23.26,0 (41988)  Mann     3728. 17,153
  136. Tschurr Gaudenz        81 Bonaduz                2:27.37,5     23.27,9 (40724)  Mann     3734. 17,149
  137. Camoriano Paolo        65 I-Torino               2:27.41,2     23.31,6 (40966)  Mann     3740. 17,142
  138. Häfliger Beat          64 Bäretswil              2:27.43,3     23.33,7 (41195)  Mann     3744. 17,138
  139. Flück Daniel           74 Zürich                 2:27.48,8     23.39,2 (40191)  Mann     3751. 17,127
  140. Thorens Pascal         67 Küsnacht               2:27.51,0     23.41,4 (41822)  Mann     3752. 17,123
  141. Wiedenmann Jörg        52 Zwillikon              2:27.51,2     23.41,6 (41898)  Mann     3753. 17,123
  142. Bürgler Urs            63 Hirzel                 2:27.53,5     23.43,9 (40956)  Mann     3756. 17,118
  143. Schallner Tone         63 A-Bregenz              2:28.00,4     23.50,8 (41655)  Mann     3769. 17,105
  144. Sprecher Martin        62 Zuoz                   2:28.08,0     23.58,4 (40664)  Mann     3779. 17,090
  145. Seifert Riccardo       80 D-Marienberg           2:28.11,7     24.02,1 (40646)  Mann     3783. 17,083
  146. Perret Claudio         69 Wangs                  2:28.13,3     24.03,7 (41997)  Mann     3787. 17,080
  147. Sterle Franc           50 SLO-Stari Trg          2:28.21,5     24.11,9 (42133)  Mann     3794. 17,064
  148. Hauser Stefan          75 Huentwangen            2:28.23,7     24.14,1 (41205)  Mann     3796. 17,060
  149. Kälin Jean-Francois    61 Pully                  2:28.30,7     24.21,1 (41305)  Mann     3803. 17,047
  150. Kadner Bernd           56 D-Fürstenau            2:28.35,6     24.26,0 (41302)  Mann     3809. 17,037
  151. Durben Thomas          76 D-Walldorf             2:28.43,1     24.33,5 (41031)  Mann     3819. 17,023
  152. Machold Martin         63 A-Wien                 2:28.45,5     24.35,9 (41406)  Mann     3822. 17,018
  153. Tietz Christoph        67 Hüttwilen              2:28.48,8     24.39,2 (40710)  Mann     3824. 17,012
  154. Schuppisser Roman      75 Hedingen               2:28.49,0     24.39,4 (40639)  Mann     3825. 17,012
  155. Frei Christian         69 Bellikon               2:28.53,9     24.44,3 (41094)  Mann     3830. 17,002
  156. Verkhov Serguei        63 RUS-141021 Mytischi,   2:28.57,0     24.47,4 (41851)  Mann     3838. 16,996
  157. Zürcher Peter          44 Thun                   2:29.01,5     24.51,9 (42142)  Mann     3845. 16,988
  158. Gasser Rino            79 Lalden                 2:29.05,6     24.56,0 (40226)  Mann     3851. 16,980
  159. Häggi Christian        85 Hedingen               2:29.10,2     25.00,6 (40283)  Mann     3858. 16,971
  160. Morger Meinrad         57 Basel                  2:29.11,1     25.01,5 (40466)  Mann     3859. 16,970
  161. Bachmann Matthias      74 Zürich                 2:29.17,2     25.07,6 (40843)  Mann     3870. 16,958
  162. Glasl Hans             69 D-Bad Tölz             2:29.20,3     25.10,7 (40240)  Mann     3874. 16,952
  163. Zacharcok Jozef        78 SVK-Sväty Anton        2:29.21,3     25.11,7 (42108)  Mann     3876. 16,950
  164. Geiger Raphael         72 Geroldswil             2:29.25,4     25.15,8 (40235)  Mann     3881. 16,943
  165. Steiner Kurt           64 Ried-Brig              2:29.35,0     25.25,4 (40676)  Mann     3888. 16,925
  166. Landolt Bruno          56 Horgen                 2:29.39,6     25.30,0 (40393)  Mann     3890. 16,916
  167. Joanblanq Christophe   62 F-Le Rouret            2:29.43,4     25.33,8 (41975)  Mann     3893. 16,909
  168. Seeberger Hans         60 Kippel                 2:29.44,2     25.34,6 (41729)  Mann     3894. 16,907
  169. Tinner Hanspeter       65 Fanas                  2:29.49,7     25.40,1 (41826)  Mann     3899. 16,897
  170. Steiner Ueli           53 Frutigen               2:30.00,7     25.51,1 (40679)  Mann     3912. 16,876
  171. Zahner Martin          61 Kaltbrunn              2:30.01,4     25.51,8 (40787)  Mann     3914. 16,875
  172. Schädler Günther       69 FL-Schaan              2:30.08,1     25.58,5 (41650)  Mann     3918. 16,862
  173. Vengust Bozidar        51 SLO-Rakek              2:30.09,9     26.00,3 (41850)  Mann     3922. 16,859
  174. Olsen Gert             45 DK-Stenlose            2:30.11,4     26.01,8 (41525)  Mann     3924. 16,856
  175. Hallenbarter Jürg      75 Obergesteln            2:30.11,8     26.02,2 (41970)  Mann     3926. 16,855
  176. Graf Walter            49 Gattikon               2:30.12,5     26.02,9 (41167)  Mann     3928. 16,854
  177. Nussmüller Ivo         72 Kronbühl               2:30.15,5     26.05,9 (41516)  Mann     3931. 16,848
  178. Grigorian Traian       60 D-München              2:30.20,0     26.10,4 (42047)  Mann     3935. 16,840
  179. Lütolf René            62 Zug                    2:30.20,8     26.11,2 (41404)  Mann     3936. 16,839
  180. Stegemann Robert       71 Bern                   2:30.22,8     26.13,2 (42010)  Mann     3941. 16,835
  181. Berchtold Remo         68 Kleinteil              2:30.24,0     26.14,4 (40876)  Mann     3942. 16,833
  182. Droste Ludger          48 D-Schlier              2:30.24,8     26.15,2 (41028)  Mann     3944. 16,831
  183. Baumer Frederic        68 Zürich                 2:30.26,2     26.16,6 (40050)  Mann     3951. 16,829
  184. Küng Erwin             55 Bever                  2:30.28,9     26.19,3 (40382)  Mann     3954. 16,823
  185. Fugagnoli Alberto      64 I-Sondalo              2:30.45,4     26.35,8 (42064)  Mann     3978. 16,793
  186. Heim Marc              67 Cham                   2:30.50,0     26.40,4 (41213)  Mann     3983. 16,784
  187. Lange Detlef           60 D-München              2:30.50,7     26.41,1 (40394)  Mann     3985. 16,783
  188. Siebenmann Dieter      43 Russikon               2:30.51,3     26.41,7 (41739)  Mann     3986. 16,782
  189. Burger Peter           65 Basel                  2:30.52,4     26.42,8 (40113)  Mann     3988. 16,780
  190. Schiltknecht Jean-Pier 38 Zollikerberg           2:30.54,0     26.44,4 (41673)  Mann     3991. 16,777
  191. Böhm Peter             43 D-Klingenthal          2:30.56,8     26.47,2 (40913)  Mann     3995. 16,772
  192. Jau Marcel             64 Le Locle               2:31.01,2     26.51,6 (40326)  Mann     4003. 16,764
  193. Hartmann Beat          57 Hüttikon               2:31.03,9     26.54,3 (41200)  Mann     4005. 16,759
  194. Zimmermann Johannes    72 D-VS-Tannheim          2:31.05,0     26.55,4 (41936)  Mann     4009. 16,756
  195. Egyházi Tomás          67 CZ-Praha 13            2:31.09,4     26.59,8 (41045)  Mann     4018. 16,748
  196. Cadieli Renato         58 Malix                  2:31.14,1     27.04,5 (40964)  Mann     4026. 16,740
  197. Waldbüsser Thomas      62 D-Ellhofen             2:31.17,0     27.07,4 (41871)  Mann     4031. 16,734
  198. Bass Jachen            64 Strada                 2:31.17,5     27.07,9 (40044)  Mann     4032. 16,733
  199. Olbrecht Erik Marcel   77 Frauenfeld             2:31.18,4     27.08,8 (41524)  Mann     4034. 16,732
  200. Werder Xaver           72 Hünenberg              2:31.20,0     27.10,4 (40770)  Mann     4037. 16,729
  201. Köchlin Wolfgang       51 Zürich                 2:31.21,9     27.12,3 (40363)  Mann     4040. 16,725
  202. Wolf Daniel            78 Homberg b. Thun        2:31.23,4     27.13,8 (42039)  Mann     4042. 16,723
  203. Brunnberg Per          73 Nyon                   2:31.24,4     27.14,8 (40097)  Mann     4043. 16,721
  204. Schlagmüller George    69 Wettswil               2:31.27,0     27.17,4 (41675)  Mann     4049. 16,716
  205. Kälin Severin          71 Euthal                 2:31.28,7     27.19,1 (41307)  Mann     4052. 16,713
  206. Steiner Martin         68 Thierachern            2:31.33,5     27.23,9 (40673)  Mann     4060. 16,704
  207. Hagnauer Andi          68 Seegräben              2:31.34,2     27.24,6 (42060)  Mann     4062. 16,703
  208. Chladnúch Juraj        70 SVK-Martin             2:31.38,0     27.28,4 (40976)  Mann     4068. 16,696
  209. Rehak Thomas           71 FL-Triesenberg         2:31.45,9     27.36,3 (40550)  Mann     4075. 16,681
  210. Hug Ralph              54 St. Gallen             2:31.49,3     27.39,7 (40321)  Mann     4077. 16,675
  211. Aversa Michele         59 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:31.50,7     27.41,1 (40835)  Mann     4081. 16,672
  212. Auer Christoph         66 Wabern                 2:31.53,2     27.43,6 (40037)  Mann     4085. 16,668
  213. Oberholzer Hermann     62 Dierikon               2:31.56,1     27.46,5 (41518)  Mann     4092. 16,663
  214. Cereghini Sandro       46 I-Dervio               2:31.57,2     27.47,6 (40975)  Mann     4093. 16,661
  215. Weber Marc             66 Niederhasli            2:31.57,4     27.47,8 (41878)  Mann     4094. 16,660
  216. Rey Géo                48 Sierre                 2:32.05,8     27.56,2 (41599)  Mann     4101. 16,645
  217. Schmalz Wolfgang       58 D-Dornstetten          2:32.07,2     27.57,6 (40613)  Mann     4102. 16,642
  218. Prange Jürgen          64 Zürich                 2:32.11,4     28.01,8 (40541)  Mann     4105. 16,635
  219. Jakob Olivier          79 Gibswil-Ried           2:32.13,5     28.03,9 (40336)  Mann     4110. 16,631
  220. Dietrich Reiner        38 D-Holzhau              2:32.13,7     28.04,1 (41016)  Mann     4111. 16,630
  221. Speiser Bernhard       57 Stein AG               2:32.14,2     28.04,6 (40661)  Mann     4112. 16,630
  222. Bargetzi Urs           71 Bonaduz                2:32.15,1     28.05,5 (40853)  Mann     4114. 16,628
  223. Büchi Alex             74 St. Gallen             2:32.15,6     28.06,0 (42050)  Mann     4115. 16,627
  224. Gujan Werner           72 Malans GR              2:32.18,4     28.08,8 (40270)  Mann     4118. 16,622
  225. Lenherr Gregor         74 Gams                   2:32.18,7     28.09,1 (42065)  Mann     4119. 16,621
  226. von Allmen Heinz       51 Erlenbach              2:32.23,0     28.13,4 (40742)  Mann     4122. 16,614
  227. Bäbler Werner          52 Netstal                2:32.25,5     28.15,9 (40836)  Mann     4124. 16,609
  227. Parolini Osvaldo       54 I-Lecco                2:32.25,5     28.15,9 (40514)  Mann     4124. 16,609
  229. Schelling Willi        32 Laax GR                2:32.25,8     28.16,2 (42067)  Mann     4126. 16,608
  230. van Manen Julius       83 NL-GV Amsterdam        2:32.26,9     28.17,3 (41846)  Mann     4128. 16,606
  231. Requieme Benoit        66 F-Charly               2:32.27,8     28.18,2 (41593)  Mann     4130. 16,605
  232. Tüsel Andreas          67 St. Gallen             2:32.28,1     28.18,5 (40727)  Mann     4131. 16,604
  233. Markus Dirk            71 D-München              2:32.33,3     28.23,7 (40431)  Mann     4137. 16,595
  234. Stiftl Thomas          65 D-Bad Tölz             2:32.36,2     28.26,6 (40683)  Mann     4142. 16,590
  235. Popp Cornel            63 Mörschwil              2:32.37,2     28.27,6 (41564)  Mann     4147. 16,588
  236. Omlin Victor           62 Sachseln               2:32.39,9     28.30,3 (40510)  Mann     4151. 16,583
  237. Schmid Herbert         51 D-Bad Rippoldsau-Sch   2:32.41,3     28.31,7 (41687)  Mann     4153. 16,580
  238. Moser Werner           51 Freimettigen           2:32.47,3     28.37,7 (41477)  Mann     4159. 16,569
  239. Müller Paul            66 Chur                   2:32.47,8     28.38,2 (41492)  Mann     4161. 16,569
  240. Sandas Stefan          63 SF-Espoo               2:32.50,9     28.41,3 (41642)  Mann     4166. 16,563
  241. Stulz Michel           75 Alterswil              2:32.54,6     28.45,0 (41793)  Mann     4170. 16,556
  242. Lergier Lucas          83 Pontresina             2:32.56,1     28.46,5 (40410)  Mann     4171. 16,554
  243. Flintrop Paul          64 D-Friedrichshafen      2:32.57,3     28.47,7 (40190)  Mann     4172. 16,551
  244. Zurbriggen Adrian      68 Untersiggenthal        2:32.58,9     28.49,3 (40803)  Mann     4174. 16,549
  245. Henigman Benjamin      60 SLO-Ribnica            2:33.01,2     28.51,6 (41221)  Mann     4181. 16,544
  245. Schümann Kai           59 D-Kellinghusen         2:33.01,2     28.51,6 (40638)  Mann     4181. 16,544
  247. Oswald Christian       65 D-Bamberg              2:33.02,3     28.52,7 (40511)  Mann     4184. 16,542
  248. Florinett Roman        85 Scuol                  2:33.02,4     28.52,8 (42028)  Mann     4186. 16,542
  249. Carlen Hans            60 Gluringen              2:33.03,5     28.53,9 (40968)  Mann     4187. 16,540
  250. Kühnel Horst           42 D-Bad Sachsa           2:33.03,7     28.54,1 (40380)  Mann     4188. 16,540
  251. Tallia Francesco       40 I-Vigliano Biellese    2:33.04,5     28.54,9 (41811)  Mann     4189. 16,538
  252. Bloch Paul             47 Corcelles              2:33.05,8     28.56,2 (40074)  Mann     4191. 16,536
  253. Zürcher Jürg           50 Oberhofen Thun'see     2:33.07,4     28.57,8 (42117)  Mann     4193. 16,533
  254. Baggio Franco          57 I-Zanè                 2:33.10,3     29.00,7 (40845)  Mann     4196. 16,528
  255. Scalvinoni Mauro       58 Bassersdorf            2:33.13,2     29.03,6 (40586)  Mann     4200. 16,523
  256. Ziltener Andreas       57 Wangen SZ              2:33.13,3     29.03,7 (41934)  Mann     4201. 16,523
  257. Imhof Theo             62 Naters                 2:33.13,5     29.03,9 (40328)  Mann     4202. 16,522
  258. Kamber Markus          49 Mümliswil              2:33.14,2     29.04,6 (41309)  Mann     4205. 16,521
  259. Franc Leskovec         49 SLO-Hotedrsica         2:33.14,8     29.05,2 (42165)  Mann     4206. 16,520
  260. Schilles Ferdi         61 D-Dülmen               2:33.17,6     29.08,0 (40605)  Mann     4209. 16,515
  261. Oschwald Jürg          63 Pontresina             2:33.21,8     29.12,2 (41529)  Mann     4215. 16,507
  262. Francinelli Mauro      63 I-Vobarno              2:33.22,4     29.12,8 (40200)  Mann     4216. 16,506
  263. Lötscher Paul          45 Luzern                 2:33.24,2     29.14,6 (41394)  Mann     4220. 16,503
  264. Jacobi Stefan          58 D-Böblingen            2:33.25,1     29.15,5 (41279)  Mann     4222. 16,501
  265. Pugno Vanoni Alberto   58 I-Milano               2:33.25,2     29.15,6 (41574)  Mann     4223. 16,501
  266. Rosendahl Christoph    64 Oberlunkhofen          2:33.26,7     29.17,1 (40570)  Mann     4227. 16,499
  267. Bornhäuser Peter       38 D-Metzingen            2:33.27,8     29.18,2 (40925)  Mann     4230. 16,497
  268. von Arx Guido          71 Burgdorf               2:33.30,3     29.20,7 (41864)  Mann     4235. 16,492
  269. Hemmi Andrea           73 Chur                   2:33.32,2     29.22,6 (41220)  Mann     4237. 16,489
  270. Schweizer Marc         81 Gelterkinden           2:33.35,4     29.25,8 (41723)  Mann     4239. 16,483
  271. Bärlocher Hansueli     60 Winterthur             2:33.36,7     29.27,1 (40854)  Mann     4241. 16,481
  272. Kaiser Urs             76 Ennetmoos              2:33.37,4     29.27,8 (42018)  Mann     4244. 16,479
  272. Schreiter Andre        73 D-Marienberg           2:33.37,4     29.27,8 (42094)  Mann     4244. 16,479
  274. Berlinger Paul         42 Hergiswil NW           2:33.38,2     29.28,6 (40060)  Mann     4247. 16,478
  275. Sagunto Francesco      60 Pontresina             2:33.38,6     29.29,0 (41638)  Mann     4248. 16,477
  276. Hartmann Dieter        60 Gretzenbach            2:33.44,3     29.34,7 (41201)  Mann     4261. 16,467
  277. Rüegg Roland           64 Eschenbach SG          2:33.44,9     29.35,3 (40578)  Mann     4263. 16,466
  278. Zehnder Hansruedi      43 Winterthur             2:33.47,1     29.37,5 (40790)  Mann     4265. 16,462
  279. Bünzli Tomas           63 Madulain               2:33.48,9     29.39,3 (42131)  Mann     4267. 16,459
  280. Kuhns Juergen          48 D-Lechbruck am See     2:33.49,8     29.40,2 (40381)  Mann     4270. 16,457
  281. Malzach Klemenz        52 Röschenz               2:33.51,3     29.41,7 (40428)  Mann     4271. 16,455
  282. Emmenegger Johann      64 Pully                  2:33.51,4     29.41,8 (41051)  Mann     4272. 16,454
  282. Leonhardt Karl         53 D-Weil im Schönbuch    2:33.51,4     29.41,8 (41388)  Mann     4272. 16,454
  284. Gosteli Hansrudolf     43 Matten b. Interl       2:33.55,0     29.45,4 (41162)  Mann     4276. 16,448
  285. Büchel Kurt            69 St. Margrethen SG      2:33.56,1     29.46,5 (40100)  Mann     4277. 16,446
  286. Peterhans Markus       55 Wermatswil             2:34.06,1     29.56,5 (41546)  Mann     4289. 16,428
  287. Zwicky Markus          63 Zug                    2:34.09,1     29.59,5 (42025)  Mann     4290. 16,423
  288. Colglazier Kevin       64 GB-London W1J 5DR      2:34.09,9     30.00,3 (40982)  Mann     4292. 16,422
  289. Gallmann Hans          58 NL-XG Oudewater        2:34.10,5     30.00,9 (40222)  Mann     4295. 16,420
  290. Schärli Andreas        69 Sursee                 2:34.10,9     30.01,3 (40594)  Mann     4296. 16,420
  291. Gaus Roland            54 D-Reinstetten          2:34.11,2     30.01,6 (41134)  Mann     4297. 16,419
  292. Thormann Christian     67 Thalwil                2:34.12,0     30.02,4 (40707)  Mann     4301. 16,418
  293. Bomio Christian        71 Taverne                2:34.13,4     30.03,8 (40916)  Mann     4305. 16,415
  294. Stroh Peter            52 D-Esslingen            2:34.13,9     30.04,3 (42019)  Mann     4306. 16,414
  295. Bianchi Giovanni       70 I-Sondrio              2:34.18,0     30.08,4 (40891)  Mann     4311. 16,407
  296. Eichholzer Marco       78 Zernez                 2:34.18,1     30.08,5 (41047)  Mann     4312. 16,407
  297. Widmer Hans            50 Zürich                 2:34.21,7     30.12,1 (41896)  Mann     4315. 16,401
  298. Gatti Marcel           73 Zürich                 2:34.21,9     30.12,3 (41131)  Mann     4316. 16,400
  298. Welter Thomas          66 Sagogn                 2:34.21,9     30.12,3 (41887)  Mann     4316. 16,400
  300. Klier Georg            55 D-Rosenheim            2:34.22,6     30.13,0 (41980)  Mann     4319. 16,399
  301. Svoboda Jan            54 CZ-Jihlava             2:34.22,9     30.13,3 (41806)  Mann     4320. 16,398
  302. Mettler Hansueli       34 Stettlen               2:34.25,8     30.16,2 (40450)  Mann     4325. 16,393
  303. Boog Alois             60 Sempach-Station        2:34.27,1     30.17,5 (40923)  Mann     4326. 16,391
  304. Hartmann Ulf           52 D-Neukirchen-Vluyn     2:34.29,7     30.20,1 (42048)  Mann     4327. 16,386
  305. Stöckli Rolf           42 Palézieux-Gare         2:34.31,0     30.21,4 (41781)  Mann     4329. 16,384
  306. Fässler Lukas          73 Marbach                2:34.35,5     30.25,9 (41064)  Mann     4336. 16,376
  307. Mc Carthy Timothy      59 D-Fahrenzhausen        2:34.38,8     30.29,2 (41435)  Mann     4341. 16,370
  308. Schnetzer Erwin        38 Ennetbühls             2:34.39,1     30.29,5 (41699)  Mann     4342. 16,370
  309. Cesana Paolo           64 Pontresina             2:34.39,9     30.30,3 (42022)  Mann     4344. 16,368
  310. Reiner Gerhard         56 D-Wolfach              2:34.41,9     30.32,3 (40553)  Mann     4346. 16,365
  311. Liiv Harry             50 EE-Tallinn             2:34.43,9     30.34,3 (41390)  Mann     4349. 16,361
  312. Tschopp Konrad         52 Adliswil               2:34.45,3     30.35,7 (40722)  Mann     4351. 16,359
  313. Carlen Bernhard        38 Visp                   2:34.49,2     30.39,6 (40120)  Mann     4354. 16,352
  314. Martinez Porteros Fran 46 E-Madrid               2:34.50,8     30.41,2 (41418)  Mann     4356. 16,349
  315. Lontz William          39 USA-Wisconsin          2:34.52,7     30.43,1 (40415)  Mann     4359. 16,346
  316. Zemp Reto              84 Cham                   2:34.58,6     30.49,0 (41931)  Mann     4363. 16,336
  317. Wildhaber Christoph    64 Hausen bei Brugg       2:35.00,6     30.51,0 (41903)  Mann     4369. 16,332
  318. Krähenbühl Markus      60 Tamins                 2:35.04,5     30.54,9 (42054)  Mann     4372. 16,325
  319. van Waardenburg Kok    58 Davos Platz            2:35.11,4     31.01,8 (40735)  Mann     4378. 16,313
  320. Frehner Jakob          62 Castrisch              2:35.12,1     31.02,5 (40202)  Mann     4379. 16,312
  321. Wolter Detlef          58 D-Kiel                 2:35.12,4     31.02,8 (41915)  Mann     4380. 16,311
  322. Burri Hanspeter        68 Inwil                  2:35.14,0     31.04,4 (40961)  Mann     4383. 16,308
  323. Wey Josef              65 Sursee                 2:35.17,0     31.07,4 (41892)  Mann     4387. 16,303
  324. Hintermann Jürg        56 Leutwil                2:35.20,4     31.10,8 (41235)  Mann     4390. 16,297
  325. Mauri Giuseppe         60 I-Triuggio             2:35.24,2     31.14,6 (40440)  Mann     4393. 16,291
  326. Forter Gerold          64 Pontresina             2:35.26,3     31.16,7 (42089)  Mann     4396. 16,287
  327. Schnellmann Pirmin     74 Tuggen                 2:35.28,4     31.18,8 (41698)  Mann     4403. 16,283
  328. Stalder Martin         77 Oberdiessbach          2:35.30,4     31.20,8 (41767)  Mann     4404. 16,280
  329. Rönnfeld Stefan        65 Walzenhausen           2:35.33,7     31.24,1 (40567)  Mann     4408. 16,274
  330. Schmid Urs             66 Küsnacht ZH            2:35.34,3     31.24,7 (40620)  Mann     4409. 16,273
  331. van der Hooft Steven   83 NL-BC Tilburg          2:35.35,1     31.25,5 (40734)  Mann     4410. 16,272
  332. Almeida Jesus  Maximin 67 Pontresina             2:35.36,0     31.26,4 (40815)  Mann     4414. 16,270
  333. Käppeli Benno          69 Merenschwand           2:35.37,2     31.27,6 (40345)  Mann     4417. 16,268
  334. Gütlein Norbert        57 D-Warthausen           2:35.40,4     31.30,8 (40275)  Mann     4422. 16,262
  335. Affolter Peter         57 Küttigkofen            2:35.41,2     31.31,6 (40812)  Mann     4423. 16,261
  336. Wiedmer Stephan        74 Nänikon                2:35.44,3     31.34,7 (41900)  Mann     4428. 16,256
  337. Böttcher Martin        62 Thalwil                2:35.45,5     31.35,9 (40929)  Mann     4431. 16,254
  338. Schnider Beat          47 Mels                   2:35.47,5     31.37,9 (41700)  Mann     4435. 16,250
  339. Jenzer Sancho          73 Kandersteg             2:35.55,9     31.46,3 (41291)  Mann     4445. 16,235
  340. Schmidt Men            55 Oltingen               2:35.56,3     31.46,7 (41692)  Mann     4446. 16,235
  341. Langer Knut            65 D-Höxter               2:35.58,9     31.49,3 (40396)  Mann     4451. 16,230
  342. Guldenfels Lorenz      74 Basel                  2:36.00,2     31.50,6 (40271)  Mann     4453. 16,228
  343. Belsot Vincent         56 F-Versonnex            2:36.00,6     31.51,0 (40873)  Mann     4454. 16,227
  344. Gmür Hanspeter         64 Jona                   2:36.03,6     31.54,0 (41159)  Mann     4457. 16,222
  345. Roost Thomas           72 Kirchberg SG           2:36.08,2     31.58,6 (40569)  Mann     4461. 16,214
  346. Wüthrich Hansjürg      65 Thun                   2:36.08,5     31.58,9 (40785)  Mann     4462. 16,214
  347. Schittler Gerhard      57 D-Oberstdorf           2:36.10,3     32.00,7 (40608)  Mann     4467. 16,211
  348. Lenzin Markus          68 Oeschgen               2:36.11,0     32.01,4 (41387)  Mann     4469. 16,209
  349. Anthenien Bruno        44 Visp                   2:36.11,7     32.02,1 (40825)  Mann     4471. 16,208
  349. Gneiting Rainer        59 D-Frickenhausen        2:36.11,7     32.02,1 (40244)  Mann     4471. 16,208
  351. Meyer Christian        57 Zürich                 2:36.14,5     32.04,9 (40454)  Mann     4474. 16,203
  352. Knuser Daniel          60 Reinach AG             2:36.16,1     32.06,5 (41345)  Mann     4476. 16,200
  353. Streule Jürg           71 Davos Platz            2:36.20,9     32.11,3 (40691)  Mann     4485. 16,192
  354. Lagger Elmar           57 Obergesteln            2:36.21,8     32.12,2 (41371)  Mann     4487. 16,191
  355. Mosimann Michael       76 Bern                   2:36.23,2     32.13,6 (41478)  Mann     4488. 16,188
  356. Leoni Luca             58 Rivera                 2:36.23,3     32.13,7 (40408)  Mann     4489. 16,188
  357. Biglioli Giancarlo     66 I-Sondrio              2:36.24,9     32.15,3 (40896)  Mann     4491. 16,185
  358. Moll-Domenig Urs       50 Chur                   2:36.28,6     32.19,0 (41470)  Mann     4494. 16,179
  359. Engelman Paul T.       50 D-Inning am Ammersee   2:36.28,9     32.19,3 (41053)  Mann     4495. 16,178
  360. Bernasconi Angelo      62 Paradiso               2:36.29,1     32.19,5 (40061)  Mann     4497. 16,178
  361. Bulaty Oliver          76 Baden                  2:36.31,9     32.22,3 (40109)  Mann     4501. 16,173
  362. Iseli Christian        53 Hirzel                 2:36.32,1     32.22,5 (42072)  Mann     4502. 16,173
  363. Häfeli Simon           83 Lupfig                 2:36.32,9     32.23,3 (41194)  Mann     4504. 16,172
  364. Lüthi Jean-Pierre      65 Lausanne               2:36.34,3     32.24,7 (41400)  Mann     4506. 16,169
  365. Braun Alfred           63 Cham                   2:36.37,8     32.28,2 (40936)  Mann     4511. 16,163
  366. Glitsch Detlef         61 D-Frankfurt            2:36.39,8     32.30,2 (40241)  Mann     4513. 16,160
  367. Scheidiger Rudolf      38 Binningen              2:36.40,4     32.30,8 (41665)  Mann     4515. 16,159
  368. Meyer Felix            70 Zürich                 2:36.43,4     32.33,8 (40455)  Mann     4518. 16,153
  369. Bachmann Jürg          67 Wald ZH                2:36.46,1     32.36,5 (41948)  Mann     4522. 16,149
  370. Katzorke Ralph         62 Zürich                 2:36.47,3     32.37,7 (41316)  Mann     4524. 16,147
  371. Donhauser Christian    82 A-Kirchberg am Wechs   2:36.48,2     32.38,6 (41023)  Mann     4525. 16,145
  372. von Bukowski Christoph 68 D-Halle                2:36.49,0     32.39,4 (42110)  Mann     4526. 16,144
  373. Müller Heinz           47 Horgen                 2:36.50,8     32.41,2 (40473)  Mann     4527. 16,141
  374. Menzi Rolf             63 Wettingen              2:36.51,3     32.41,7 (40447)  Mann     4528. 16,140
  375. Jäger Reto Sen.        45 Haldenstein            2:36.52,2     32.42,6 (40333)  Mann     4529. 16,138
  376. Schick Elmar           65 Marbach SG             2:36.53,2     32.43,6 (41671)  Mann     4531. 16,137
  377. Helbling Karl          48 Azmoos                 2:36.56,9     32.47,3 (41216)  Mann     4541. 16,130
  378. Wellershaus Arnd       64 D-Bonn                 2:37.01,2     32.51,6 (40768)  Mann     4544. 16,123
  379. Fritze Alexander       83 D-Rheinfelden          2:37.01,8     32.52,2 (40212)  Mann     4546. 16,122
  380. Matthes Wolfram        48 D-Pockau               2:37.03,9     32.54,3 (41429)  Mann     4552. 16,118
  381. Hess Nik               63 USA-Park City, Utah    2:37.06,0     32.56,4 (41224)  Mann     4553. 16,115
  382. Diener Benedict        61 Zürich                 2:37.06,3     32.56,7 (40142)  Mann     4554. 16,114
  383. Albertini Silvio       59 Bubendorf              2:37.07,3     32.57,7 (40813)  Mann     4556. 16,112
  384. Gonthier René          72 Erlenbach              2:37.08,8     32.59,2 (40250)  Mann     4557. 16,110
  385. Marquardt Erich        53 D-Fridingen            2:37.10,9     33.01,3 (41416)  Mann     4563. 16,106
  386. Züger Gerard           59 Zürich                 2:37.11,8     33.02,2 (41942)  Mann     4566. 16,105
  387. Hoepli Thomas          45 Lenzerheide/Lai        2:37.12,9     33.03,3 (40309)  Mann     4568. 16,103
  388. Köppel Marcel          65 Au SG                  2:37.14,8     33.05,2 (40369)  Mann     4572. 16,100
  389. Hasler Gerold          42 Richterswil            2:37.16,1     33.06,5 (40288)  Mann     4575. 16,097
  390. Lacher Michael         50 D-Kassel               2:37.16,7     33.07,1 (40389)  Mann     4577. 16,096
  391. Grossmann Balthasar    54 Zürich                 2:37.17,1     33.07,5 (41176)  Mann     4579. 16,096
  392. Nosbaum Patrick        68 L-Fentange             2:37.18,5     33.08,9 (40502)  Mann     4583. 16,093
  393. Jaggi Ambros           69 Kippel                 2:37.19,1     33.09,5 (40334)  Mann     4584. 16,092
  394. Fässler Mario          75 Wittenbach             2:37.20,8     33.11,2 (40180)  Mann     4588. 16,089
  395. Heuberger Markus       69 Lachen SZ              2:37.21,7     33.12,1 (41227)  Mann     4591. 16,088
  396. Gruber Rolf            73 Silvaplana             2:37.22,5     33.12,9 (40265)  Mann     4592. 16,087
  397. Guntlin Roland         47 Wangen SZ              2:37.23,2     33.13,6 (41186)  Mann     4594. 16,085
  398. Bloch Peter            71 Derendingen            2:37.23,4     33.13,8 (40908)  Mann     4596. 16,085
  399. Schaltegger Edwin      42 Wohlen b. Bern         2:37.25,1     33.15,5 (41657)  Mann     4599. 16,082
  400. Burkhard Jürg          54 Zürich                 2:37.26,0     33.16,4 (40959)  Mann     4601. 16,081
  401. Seeger Werner          50 D-Augsburg             2:37.26,5     33.16,9 (40643)  Mann     4603. 16,080
  402. Schalcher Felix        75 Felsberg               2:37.33,3     33.23,7 (40589)  Mann     4609. 16,068
  403. Wilkinson Oliver       75 GB-Old Marston Oxfor   2:37.33,5     33.23,9 (41905)  Mann     4610. 16,068
  404. Karlsson Alf           42 S-Timmele              2:37.33,6     33.24,0 (41314)  Mann     4611. 16,068
  405. Baumann Martin         68 Zug                    2:37.34,7     33.25,1 (40865)  Mann     4612. 16,066
  406. Pfiffner Albert        60 Corseaux               2:37.38,0     33.28,4 (41551)  Mann     4616. 16,060
  407. Baumann Andreas        56 Aarau                  2:37.38,6     33.29,0 (40046)  Mann     4618. 16,059
  408. Schneider Elmar        71 Wil SG                 2:37.39,3     33.29,7 (40623)  Mann     4619. 16,058
  409. Vogt Emanuel           77 Brütten                2:37.39,6     33.30,0 (41859)  Mann     4621. 16,057
  410. Keymolen Sven          85 B-Schilde              2:37.40,7     33.31,1 (41331)  Mann     4622. 16,056
  411. Gautier Christophe     47 Zumikon                2:37.40,8     33.31,2 (40229)  Mann     4623. 16,055
  412. Filax Steffen          67 D-Ilmenau              2:37.40,9     33.31,3 (41071)  Mann     4624. 16,055
  413. Häderli Fredi          59 Goldingen              2:37.41,4     33.31,8 (40281)  Mann     4626. 16,054
  414. Stuber Peter           63 Zürich                 2:37.43,8     33.34,2 (41790)  Mann     4627. 16,050
  415. Pasquino Guido         67 I-Biella               2:37.46,8     33.37,2 (40516)  Mann     4631. 16,045
  416. Ramseier Markus        64 Luchsingen-Hätzin      2:37.48,9     33.39,3 (40547)  Mann     4634. 16,042
  417. Forster Sepp           60 Jona                   2:37.53,4     33.43,8 (41962)  Mann     4638. 16,034
  418. Ineichen Reto          71 Zürich                 2:37.53,5     33.43,9 (41276)  Mann     4639. 16,034
  419. Hartmann Wendelin      59 Vaz/Obervaz            2:37.54,7     33.45,1 (41202)  Mann     4641. 16,032
  420. Nagel Erich Dr.        44 D-Ottobeuren           2:38.00,4     33.50,8 (41501)  Mann     4645. 16,022
  421. Brudermann Thomas      71 Klosters               2:38.01,8     33.52,2 (40946)  Mann     4648. 16,020
  422. Schmid Heiner          40 Riedikon               2:38.04,4     33.54,8 (41686)  Mann     4650. 16,015
  423. Bucher Heinz           56 Cham                   2:38.06,6     33.57,0 (40102)  Mann     4653. 16,012
  424. Niggeler Franco        59 Pontresina             2:38.06,8     33.57,2 (41514)  Mann     4654. 16,011
  425. Scherer Benedikt       66 Geroldswil             2:38.07,9     33.58,3 (40602)  Mann     4657. 16,010
  426. Duss Toni              55 Hasle LU               2:38.10,4     34.00,8 (41033)  Mann     4659. 16,005
  427. Ogi Werner             41 St. Gallen             2:38.10,6     34.01,0 (40509)  Mann     4660. 16,005
  428. Zeller Felix           51 Murg                   2:38.12,4     34.02,8 (40795)  Mann     4665. 16,002
  429. Rüdlinger Emil         53 Wattwil                2:38.12,6     34.03,0 (41627)  Mann     4666. 16,002
  430. Wyss Alexander         69 Arni-Islisberg         2:38.13,2     34.03,6 (41920)  Mann     4667. 16,001
  431. Gauch André            75 Alterswil FR           2:38.13,7     34.04,1 (41132)  Mann     4669. 16,000
  432. Burbanks Magnus        63 GB-London SW14 7HD     2:38.14,2     34.04,6 (40112)  Mann     4670. 15,999
  433. Schuler Jakob          52 Lachen                 2:38.14,6     34.05,0 (41712)  Mann     4673. 15,998
  434. Failli Filippo         63 I-San Giovanni Valda   2:38.16,9     34.07,3 (40177)  Mann     4675. 15,994
  435. Becker Alex            68 D-Freiburg             2:38.18,2     34.08,6 (40056)  Mann     4677. 15,992
  436. Stegemann Florian      73 Baden                  2:38.22,9     34.13,3 (40670)  Mann     4687. 15,984
  437. Lutz Peter             53 Bern                   2:38.25,7     34.16,1 (40423)  Mann     4691. 15,980
  438. Eggerschwiler Viktor   55 Baar                   2:38.25,9     34.16,3 (41041)  Mann     4692. 15,979
  439. Affolter Urs           68 Zollikofen             2:38.26,9     34.17,3 (40024)  Mann     4693. 15,978
  440. Ebnöther Alfons        55 Laupen ZH              2:38.29,0     34.19,4 (41035)  Mann     4696. 15,974
  441. Giger Stefan           75 Buchs                  2:38.30,2     34.20,6 (41152)  Mann     4698. 15,972
  442. Meyer Adrian           70 Zürich                 2:38.30,3     34.20,7 (41458)  Mann     4699. 15,972
  443. Janett Patrik          68 St. Moritz             2:38.34,5     34.24,9 (41287)  Mann     4707. 15,965
  444. Baldauf Gunter         65 D-Hohenstein           2:38.36,1     34.26,5 (40043)  Mann     4709. 15,962
  445. Zimmermann Werner      48 Andermatt              2:38.36,8     34.27,2 (40800)  Mann     4711. 15,961
  446. Erlenmaier Karle       59 D-Schömberg            2:38.37,1     34.27,5 (40166)  Mann     4712. 15,960
  447. Pini Mauro             57 Muralto                2:38.37,7     34.28,1 (41557)  Mann     4715. 15,959
  448. Perouchet Alain        62 F-Frangy               2:38.39,7     34.30,1 (41540)  Mann     4722. 15,956
  449. Felkel Manfred         58 D-Krumbach             2:38.41,3     34.31,7 (41067)  Mann     4724. 15,953
  450. Gilgen Walter          51 Trin                   2:38.43,5     34.33,9 (41154)  Mann     4728. 15,950
  451. Betschart Walter       47 Vitznau                2:38.44,3     34.34,7 (40887)  Mann     4730. 15,948
  452. Schoch Walter          70 Weisslingen            2:38.45,7     34.36,1 (41704)  Mann     4731. 15,946
  453. Neu Urs                63 Bern                   2:38.48,2     34.38,6 (41507)  Mann     4733. 15,942
  453. Schweizer Hans         49 Gelterkinden           2:38.48,2     34.38,6 (41722)  Mann     4733. 15,942
  455. Zemp Markus            61 Schüpfheim             2:38.49,2     34.39,6 (42124)  Mann     4737. 15,940
  456. Bussmann Fabian        76 Kilchberg ZH           2:38.49,4     34.39,8 (40962)  Mann     4738. 15,940
  457. Hirt Roger             62 Boniswil               2:38.50,6     34.41,0 (40307)  Mann     4740. 15,938
  458. Littarru Daniel        71 Zürich                 2:38.52,1     34.42,5 (40414)  Mann     4741. 15,935
  459. Grünenfelder Alex      68 Wädenswil              2:38.53,4     34.43,8 (41177)  Mann     4743. 15,933
  460. Freymond Walter        52 Leuzigen               2:38.54,3     34.44,7 (41104)  Mann     4744. 15,932
  461. De Grazia Marco        77 Paradiso               2:38.54,9     34.45,3 (41002)  Mann     4745. 15,931
  462. Diethelm Karl          57 Haslen GL              2:38.56,8     34.47,2 (40143)  Mann     4747. 15,927
  463. Rüegg René             46 Mönchaltorf            2:38.57,2     34.47,6 (41630)  Mann     4748. 15,927
  464. Michel Niklaus         58 Landquart              2:38.58,4     34.48,8 (41462)  Mann     4750. 15,925
  465. Schneider Hansruedi    52 Lyss                   2:39.02,7     34.53,1 (41695)  Mann     4755. 15,918
  466. Ranftl Erich           60 Tamins                 2:39.02,9     34.53,3 (41580)  Mann     4757. 15,917
  467. Geronimi Gion          52 Rhäzüns                2:39.09,0     34.59,4 (41148)  Mann     4765. 15,907
  468. Mettler Paul           58 Gossau SG              2:39.11,9     35.02,3 (41456)  Mann     4771. 15,902
  469. Landert Rainer         58 Adliswil               2:39.12,5     35.02,9 (40392)  Mann     4772. 15,901
  470. Bonadies Jean-Pierre   52 F-Rives sur Fure       2:39.13,5     35.03,9 (40917)  Mann     4773. 15,900
  471. Schenk Mathias         70 Studen BE              2:39.17,3     35.07,7 (42147)  Mann     4781. 15,893
  472. Schneider Walter       41 Stallikon              2:39.20,1     35.10,5 (40627)  Mann     4785. 15,889
  473. Zeller Emil            54 Samstagern             2:39.20,2     35.10,6 (40794)  Mann     4786. 15,888
  474. Müller Matthias        72 Effretikon             2:39.21,3     35.11,7 (41491)  Mann     4788. 15,887
  475. Ponti Roberto          61 Brissago               2:39.27,4     35.17,8 (40538)  Mann     4794. 15,877
  476. Fankhauser Nikolaus    85 Bauma                  2:39.35,0     35.25,4 (41062)  Mann     4806. 15,864
  477. Stalder Christoph      44 Bern                   2:39.35,7     35.26,1 (40668)  Mann     4807. 15,863
  478. Debrunner Heinrich     48 Hefenhofen             2:39.37,9     35.28,3 (40136)  Mann     4811. 15,859
  479. Rüegg Jürg             44 Schwanden              2:39.40,7     35.31,1 (40012)  Mann     4815. 15,855
  480. Honegger Peter         47 Oberwil BL             2:39.42,2     35.32,6 (41249)  Mann     4818. 15,852
  481. Kaufmann Claudio       66 Domat-Ems              2:39.44,3     35.34,7 (41978)  Mann     4823. 15,849
  482. Kiechler Iwan          76 Saas Fee               2:39.46,6     35.37,0 (41332)  Mann     4827. 15,845
  483. Vräna Frantisek        48 CZ-Mlada Bdleslav      2:39.47,6     35.38,0 (41868)  Mann     4829. 15,843
  484. Ernst Armin            39 Winterthur             2:39.50,0     35.40,4 (41058)  Mann     4834. 15,839
  485. Mettler Reto           62 Samedan                2:39.51,6     35.42,0 (40451)  Mann     4836. 15,836
  486. Amsler Urs             58 Etzgen                 2:39.57,8     35.48,2 (40821)  Mann     4848. 15,826
  487. Reinhard Alexander     70 Bern                   2:39.58,8     35.49,2 (41589)  Mann     4850. 15,825
  488. Fullin Urs             63 Henggart               2:40.00,1     35.50,5 (40217)  Mann     4851. 15,822
  489. Walter Juris           49 Schaffhausen           2:40.00,3     35.50,7 (41874)  Mann     4852. 15,822
  490. Pedrioli Michele       62 Comano                 2:40.00,4     35.50,8 (41534)  Mann     4853. 15,822
  491. Carro Massimo          67 I-Genova               2:40.03,4     35.53,8 (40969)  Mann     4861. 15,817
  492. Hinrichs Max           43 Sulgen                 2:40.05,3     35.55,7 (41234)  Mann     4862. 15,814
  493. Dünner Christian       48 Wängi                  2:40.05,9     35.56,3 (41029)  Mann     4863. 15,813
  494. Gamlin Michael         64 F-Blotzheim            2:40.08,0     35.58,4 (41121)  Mann     4866. 15,809
  495. Graber Urs             59 Meggen                 2:40.12,6     36.03,0 (40256)  Mann     4869. 15,802
  496. Gärtner Kurt           44 Boswil                 2:40.15,9     36.06,3 (41124)  Mann     4873. 15,796
  497. Weiss Reto             71 Sulz                   2:40.16,4     36.06,8 (40766)  Mann     4874. 15,796
  498. Baumann Hans           48 Winterthur             2:40.20,7     36.11,1 (40864)  Mann     4886. 15,789
  499. Sellmeier Markus       69 D-München              2:40.23,7     36.14,1 (41735)  Mann     4889. 15,784
  500. Gaddi Giuseppe         38 I-Fiera di Primiero    2:40.26,9     36.17,3 (41116)  Mann     4890. 15,778
  501. Dech Harry             50 D-Fockbek              2:40.29,5     36.19,9 (41007)  Mann     4893. 15,774
  502. Gertsch Ueli           47 Uster                  2:40.32,4     36.22,8 (41149)  Mann     4898. 15,769
  503. Iff Tobias             63 Bern                   2:40.33,8     36.24,2 (41270)  Mann     4901. 15,767
  504. Robert Patrick         56 Baden                  2:40.34,0     36.24,4 (42004)  Mann     4902. 15,767
  505. Büchi Werner           46 Winterthur             2:40.45,7     36.36,1 (42103)  Mann     4912. 15,748
  506. Wäfler Edi             51 Domat/Ems              2:40.46,6     36.37,0 (40748)  Mann     4915. 15,746
  507. Keintzel Ernst Dr. Med 51 D-Buchen               2:40.47,4     36.37,8 (40348)  Mann     4917. 15,745
  508. Sposetti Stefano       65 I-Como                 2:40.48,5     36.38,9 (41761)  Mann     4918. 15,743
  509. Forkert Raimond        65 D-Berlin               2:40.53,6     36.44,0 (40196)  Mann     4927. 15,735
  510. Keller Werner          58 Reinach AG             2:40.54,8     36.45,2 (40351)  Mann     4931. 15,733
  511. Minotti Alessandro     76 I-Meda                 2:41.03,9     36.54,3 (41466)  Mann     4936. 15,718
  512. Lauven Daniel          59 Davos Platz            2:41.06,1     36.56,5 (40401)  Mann     4939. 15,714
  513. Strub Konrad           39 Andeer                 2:41.07,0     36.57,4 (41789)  Mann     4942. 15,713
  514. Widmer Bruno           68 Malters                2:41.09,3     36.59,7 (41894)  Mann     4944. 15,709
  515. Elmiger Hans Peter     45 Kastanienbaum          2:41.12,5     37.02,9 (41050)  Mann     4948. 15,704
  516. Bux Oliver             64 D-Friedrichshafen      2:41.14,5     37.04,9 (40963)  Mann     4950. 15,701
  517. Hutter Bruno           61 Gams                   2:41.15,3     37.05,7 (40325)  Mann     4955. 15,699
  518. Jasko Vladimir         53 SVK-Nitra              2:41.15,7     37.06,1 (41288)  Mann     4956. 15,699
  519. Hunn Heinz             48 Birr-Lupfig            2:41.17,7     37.08,1 (41262)  Mann     4960. 15,696
  520. Renn Paul              61 Scuol                  2:41.18,3     37.08,7 (41592)  Mann     4962. 15,695
  521. Loser Anton            70 Bütschwil              2:41.19,6     37.10,0 (41393)  Mann     4964. 15,693
  522. Huber Ramon            65 Gerlikon               2:41.21,3     37.11,7 (41256)  Mann     4965. 15,690
  523. Walter Daniel          70 Birmensdorf ZH         2:41.23,1     37.13,5 (40753)  Mann     4970. 15,687
  524. Lauber Christoph       52 Bülach                 2:41.23,9     37.14,3 (40400)  Mann     4971. 15,686
  524. Weidmann Peter         60 Hinwil                 2:41.23,9     37.14,3 (40762)  Mann     4971. 15,686
  526. Holdenried Hans        38 D-Bad Waldsee          2:41.24,2     37.14,6 (40313)  Mann     4973. 15,685
  527. Schüepp Daniel         64 Stallikon              2:41.25,6     37.16,0 (40635)  Mann     4974. 15,683
  528. Känel Adrian           70 Zürich                 2:41.26,7     37.17,1 (41977)  Mann     4977. 15,681
  529. Eugster Beat           69 Zürich                 2:41.27,2     37.17,6 (42063)  Mann     4978. 15,680
  530. Lendi Roland           81 Mols                   2:41.30,9     37.21,3 (41385)  Mann     4984. 15,674
  531. Hartmann Andrea L.     51 Winterthur             2:41.33,6     37.24,0 (40286)  Mann     4988. 15,670
  531. Rüedi Walter           57 Diessenhofen           2:41.33,6     37.24,0 (40576)  Mann     4988. 15,670
  533. Dioli Paolo            67 I-Sondrio              2:41.34,4     37.24,8 (41017)  Mann     4990. 15,669
  534. Klingler Horst         59 St. Moritz             2:41.36,5     37.26,9 (41341)  Mann     4994. 15,665
  535. Linsenmaier Jörg       62 D-Icking               2:41.38,3     37.28,7 (41391)  Mann     4996. 15,662
  536. Pfann Thomas           65 Dietikon               2:41.39,1     37.29,5 (41550)  Mann     4997. 15,661
  537. Riner André            61 Thalwil                2:41.39,4     37.29,8 (41605)  Mann     5000. 15,660
  537. Wälti Andy             66 Fällanden              2:41.39,4     37.29,8 (41876)  Mann     5000. 15,660
  539. Meyer Niklaus          41 Richterswil            2:41.41,2     37.31,6 (41990)  Mann     5004. 15,658
  540. Hadalin Günter         67 Hendschiken            2:41.43,9     37.34,3 (40280)  Mann     5007. 15,653
  541. Näf Alfred             40 Nebikon                2:41.45,7     37.36,1 (41499)  Mann     5009. 15,650
  542. Bosshart Beat          64 Altenrhein             2:41.47,5     37.37,9 (40083)  Mann     5012. 15,647
  543. Blaser Hanspeter       60 Herisau                2:41.47,6     37.38,0 (40905)  Mann     5013. 15,647
  544. Thöny Daniel           73 FL-Schaan              2:41.48,7     37.39,1 (41821)  Mann     5014. 15,645
  545. Steiner Ernst          54 Wattwil                2:41.49,1     37.39,5 (41772)  Mann     5016. 15,645
  546. Bürge Jakob            37 Ebnat-Kappel           2:41.50,9     37.41,3 (40954)  Mann     5019. 15,642
  547. Hunziker Roland        50 Gallenkirch            2:41.51,2     37.41,6 (41264)  Mann     5021. 15,641
  548. Benz Max               37 Frick                  2:41.53,1     37.43,5 (40875)  Mann     5025. 15,638
  549. Baumgartner Paul       55 Buchs ZH               2:41.53,8     37.44,2 (40051)  Mann     5026. 15,637
  550. Sagner Stefan          64 D-Gauting              2:41.54,0     37.44,4 (41637)  Mann     5027. 15,637
  551. Meng Christian         47 Chur                   2:41.56,0     37.46,4 (41452)  Mann     5030. 15,634
  552. Fueter Daniel          68 Zürich                 2:41.56,6     37.47,0 (41963)  Mann     5031. 15,633
  553. Styger Christian       65 Bühler AR              2:41.59,4     37.49,8 (41797)  Mann     5032. 15,628
  554. Eckhardt Andreas       59 D-Kirchdorf            2:42.00,2     37.50,6 (41038)  Mann     5034. 15,627
  555. Tanner Roland          61 Waldkirch              2:42.03,6     37.54,0 (40700)  Mann     5036. 15,621
  556. Langhorst Friedrich    52 D-Wunstorf             2:42.05,3     37.55,7 (41377)  Mann     5039. 15,619
  557. Matthes Andreas        78 D-Pockau               2:42.07,2     37.57,6 (41428)  Mann     5042. 15,616
  558. Gujer Peter            79 Rickenbach ZH          2:42.10,9     38.01,3 (41969)  Mann     5048. 15,610
  559. Arnold Frank           62 Pfungen                2:42.11,6     38.02,0 (40828)  Mann     5049. 15,609
  560. Müller Rolf            52 Neftenbach             2:42.12,0     38.02,4 (41494)  Mann     5050. 15,608
  561. Planta Jürg            73 Flaach                 2:42.14,8     38.05,2 (40534)  Mann     5052. 15,604
  562. Friebel Heiko          70 D-Bad Abbach           2:42.16,8     38.07,2 (41107)  Mann     5054. 15,600
  563. Nützenadel Christoph   69 Zürich                 2:42.16,9     38.07,3 (40504)  Mann     5055. 15,600
  564. Klingholz Reiner       53 D-Horst                2:42.22,6     38.13,0 (40357)  Mann     5062. 15,591
  565. Bertrand Edwin         37 D-Schlier              2:42.24,4     38.14,8 (40063)  Mann     5064. 15,588
  566. Gander Herbert         41 Matten b. Interlaken   2:42.25,0     38.15,4 (40223)  Mann     5066. 15,587
  566. Pisenti Silvio         43 St-Aubin-Sauges        2:42.25,0     38.15,4 (41558)  Mann     5066. 15,587
  568. Casero Giulio          49 I-Legnano              2:42.26,6     38.17,0 (40970)  Mann     5071. 15,585
  569. Agustoni Marco         68 Bellinzona             2:42.27,1     38.17,5 (40025)  Mann     5073. 15,584
  570. Tamas Michael          70 Samedan                2:42.28,6     38.19,0 (41812)  Mann     5076. 15,581
  571. Gujer Ernst            46 Winterthur             2:42.28,8     38.19,2 (41183)  Mann     5077. 15,581
  572. Giovannini Alberto     49 Casaccia               2:42.29,1     38.19,5 (41155)  Mann     5079. 15,581
  573. Kunz Andreas           63 Zauggenried            2:42.30,2     38.20,6 (42070)  Mann     5081. 15,579
  574. Riccone Gian Paolo     66 I-Genova               2:42.32,1     38.22,5 (41601)  Mann     5086. 15,576
  575. Broderick Vincent      53 Lenk im Simmental      2:42.32,5     38.22,9 (40943)  Mann     5087. 15,575
  576. Mathier Alwin          54 Salgesch               2:42.33,3     38.23,7 (41423)  Mann     5089. 15,574
  577. Erd Hans-Georg         50 D-Wertach              2:42.36,0     38.26,4 (42041)  Mann     5092. 15,570
  578. Winkler Gotthard       44 D-Frechen              2:42.37,0     38.27,4 (41908)  Mann     5094. 15,568
  579. Hofmann Marco          73 Buochs                 2:42.38,2     38.28,6 (41242)  Mann     5095. 15,566
  580. Halbeisen Michael      74 St. Gallen             2:42.39,5     38.29,9 (42136)  Mann     5096. 15,564
  581. Wyss Daniel            44 Zollikon               2:42.41,4     38.31,8 (40786)  Mann     5099. 15,561
  582. Weishaupt Norbert      54 St. Gallen             2:42.42,3     38.32,7 (40764)  Mann     5100. 15,560
  583. Schär Roger            76 Davos Platz            2:42.42,7     38.33,1 (41658)  Mann     5101. 15,559
  584. Guidotti Pier Giorgio  52 Sementina              2:42.43,6     38.34,0 (41182)  Mann     5102. 15,557
  585. Knöpfel Daniel         62 Zollikerberg           2:42.45,3     38.35,7 (41343)  Mann     5105. 15,555
  585. Pozzi Alberto          58 I-Lecco                2:42.45,3     38.35,7 (42001)  Mann     5105. 15,555
  587. Schorderet Yves        69 Montreux               2:42.45,4     38.35,8 (41707)  Mann     5107. 15,555
  588. Veraguth Casper        36 Horgen                 2:42.49,7     38.40,1 (40738)  Mann     5112. 15,548
  589. Knecht Bernhard        46 Windisch               2:42.50,3     38.40,7 (41342)  Mann     5114. 15,547
  590. Schönbächler Walter    36 Einsiedeln             2:42.54,8     38.45,2 (41705)  Mann     5118. 15,540
  591. Droz Marcel            74 Bern                   2:42.56,3     38.46,7 (40150)  Mann     5120. 15,537
  592. Hebel Horst            40 D-Leonberg             2:42.58,5     38.48,9 (41209)  Mann     5122. 15,534
  593. Ponti Primo            43 Langnau A.A.           2:43.05,1     38.55,5 (41563)  Mann     5129. 15,523
  594. Bertuletti Carlo       53 St. Moritz             2:43.05,3     38.55,7 (40065)  Mann     5130. 15,523
  595. Meier Ruedi            39 Steinen                2:43.07,2     38.57,6 (41443)  Mann     5132. 15,520
  596. Meier René             51 Littau                 2:43.09,6     39.00,0 (41442)  Mann     5135. 15,516
  597. Feer Bernhard          44 Rheinfelden            2:43.09,8     39.00,2 (40182)  Mann     5136. 15,516
  598. Keymolen Michael       53 B-Schilde              2:43.10,5     39.00,9 (41330)  Mann     5139. 15,515
  599. Minder Hansruedi       46 Zürich                 2:43.11,8     39.02,2 (40459)  Mann     5141. 15,513
  600. Boettcher Roland       40 D-St. Ingbert          2:43.12,9     39.03,3 (40912)  Mann     5142. 15,511
  601. Brambilla Michel       60 Biel/Bienne            2:43.15,0     39.05,4 (40932)  Mann     5144. 15,508
  602. Wolfisberg Marcel      71 Neuenkirch             2:43.15,4     39.05,8 (41914)  Mann     5145. 15,507
  603. Zumbühl Thomas         71 Wolfenschiessen        2:43.20,6     39.11,0 (41943)  Mann     5152. 15,499
  604. Wehrli Stefan          76 Schaffhausen           2:43.20,9     39.11,3 (40761)  Mann     5154. 15,498
  605. Kefer Bernhard         66 Hallau                 2:43.21,1     39.11,5 (41320)  Mann     5155. 15,498
  606. Trösch Toni            47 Widnau                 2:43.21,9     39.12,3 (41835)  Mann     5157. 15,497
  607. Kuhn Erich             36 D-Dudenhofen           2:43.22,3     39.12,7 (40376)  Mann     5159. 15,496
  607. Silva Ambrogio         64 I-Milano               2:43.22,3     39.12,7 (40654)  Mann     5159. 15,496
  609. Kolb Patrick           70 Steinhausen            2:43.22,9     39.13,3 (41349)  Mann     5161. 15,495
  610. Hermes Walter          49 D-Dornstetten          2:43.24,3     39.14,7 (41222)  Mann     5164. 15,493
  611. Kömeter Martin         67 Zürich                 2:43.25,4     39.15,8 (40367)  Mann     5166. 15,491
  612. Breitwieser Hans       48 Oberentfelden          2:43.30,0     39.20,4 (40089)  Mann     5171. 15,484
  613. Habegger Heinz         48 Samedan                2:43.31,0     39.21,4 (42027)  Mann     5172. 15,482
  614. Koch Martin            71 Davos Dorf             2:43.33,7     39.24,1 (40361)  Mann     5177. 15,478
  615. Markwalder Walter      50 Hüttikon               2:43.35,9     39.26,3 (41414)  Mann     5178. 15,475
  616. Trunzer Mario          58 D-Betzigau             2:43.39,9     39.30,3 (41837)  Mann     5182. 15,468
  617. Galbiati Giulio        67 I-Ponte San Pietro B   2:43.41,4     39.31,8 (41119)  Mann     5183. 15,466
  618. Jatz Steffen           76 D-Starzach             2:43.41,6     39.32,0 (41289)  Mann     5185. 15,466
  619. Comtesse Max           47 Winterthur             2:43.42,2     39.32,6 (40129)  Mann     5186. 15,465
  620. Müller Johann          53 D-Miesbach             2:43.42,5     39.32,9 (40477)  Mann     5187. 15,464
  621. Bucher Erwin           44 Gunzwil                2:43.42,7     39.33,1 (40951)  Mann     5189. 15,464
  622. Heldstab Thomas        59 Davos Platz            2:43.44,2     39.34,6 (41217)  Mann     5193. 15,462
  623. Neftel Albrecht        51 Bern                   2:43.47,0     39.37,4 (41506)  Mann     5197. 15,457
  624. Eugster Sebastian      73 Bern                   2:43.48,5     39.38,9 (40174)  Mann     5199. 15,455
  625. Fischer Bertram        58 D-Nürnberg             2:43.49,4     39.39,8 (41078)  Mann     5201. 15,453
  626. Seeholzer Urs          71 Stäfa                  2:43.49,7     39.40,1 (40645)  Mann     5202. 15,453
  627. Eisenhut Andreas       79 Wald AR                2:43.51,1     39.41,5 (40161)  Mann     5204. 15,451
  628. Widmer Leo             83 Zürich                 2:43.52,1     39.42,5 (41897)  Mann     5207. 15,449
  629. Zutavern Jan           77 Bern                   2:43.52,5     39.42,9 (41946)  Mann     5208. 15,448
  630. Beuchat Roger          61 Eglisau                2:43.53,4     39.43,8 (40889)  Mann     5211. 15,447
  631. Vuachet Jacques        55 F-Poisy                2:43.54,9     39.45,3 (42012)  Mann     5212. 15,445
  632. Rüegg Bruno            41 Rüti                   2:43.55,4     39.45,8 (40577)  Mann     5213. 15,444
  633. Gross Gianreto         70 St. Moritz             2:43.55,9     39.46,3 (41175)  Mann     5215. 15,443
  634. Jakl Martin            69 CZ-Lanzov              2:43.57,3     39.47,7 (41285)  Mann     5217. 15,441
  635. Fricker Walter         50 D-Blumberg             2:43.59,4     39.49,8 (41106)  Mann     5221. 15,438
  636. Hons Robert            37 Winterthur             2:44.02,6     39.53,0 (41250)  Mann     5224. 15,433
  637. Heim Fritz             48 Spiez                  2:44.05,1     39.55,5 (41212)  Mann     5226. 15,429
  638. Gasparri Augusto       41 I-Lecco                2:44.07,3     39.57,7 (41125)  Mann     5229. 15,425
  639. Baumgart Kurt          48 Wollerau               2:44.08,7     39.59,1 (40867)  Mann     5232. 15,423
  639. Signer Franz           45 Ebikon                 2:44.08,7     39.59,1 (41744)  Mann     5232. 15,423
  641. Berni Marco            70 St. Moritz             2:44.11,4     40.01,8 (40883)  Mann     5241. 15,419
  642. Filippi Alberto        39 Zürich                 2:44.12,7     40.03,1 (41073)  Mann     5242. 15,417
  643. Ilmars Limbens         48 LV-Sigulda             2:44.13,7     40.04,1 (42107)  Mann     5244. 15,415
  644. Python Eric            70 Villarlod              2:44.13,8     40.04,2 (41578)  Mann     5245. 15,415
  645. Hammelehle Kurt        45 D-Wendlingen           2:44.17,0     40.07,4 (41971)  Mann     5249. 15,410
  646. Schmid Fritz           41 Riniken                2:44.17,5     40.07,9 (41684)  Mann     5250. 15,409
  647. Rüegg Raimund          64 Bad Ragaz              2:44.19,5     40.09,9 (41629)  Mann     5252. 15,406
  648. Orolin Peter           59 SVK-Kravany            2:44.19,6     40.10,0 (41527)  Mann     5253. 15,406
  649. Gutweniger Thomas      79 Davos Wolfgang         2:44.20,7     40.11,1 (40276)  Mann     5255. 15,404
  650. Norris David           69 GB-Twickenham TW1 4H   2:44.22,2     40.12,6 (40501)  Mann     5256. 15,402
  651. Frischknecht  Markus   71 Zürich                 2:44.22,8     40.13,2 (41113)  Mann     5258. 15,401
  652. Maibaum Marcel         69 Celerina               2:44.25,0     40.15,4 (41407)  Mann     5261. 15,398
  653. Gambichler Roland      59 D-Starnberg            2:44.26,9     40.17,3 (42101)  Mann     5264. 15,395
  654. Hess Thomas            63 Unterägeri             2:44.28,1     40.18,5 (41225)  Mann     5266. 15,393
  655. Valencak Martin        75 Zürich                 2:44.31,8     40.22,2 (41842)  Mann     5274. 15,387
  656. Ketterer Karl          47 D-Titisee-Neustadt     2:44.35,3     40.25,7 (41329)  Mann     5276. 15,382
  657. Mackenzie Robin        42 CAN-Alberta T1W 1J2    2:44.44,4     40.34,8 (40425)  Mann     5283. 15,367
  658. Stahel Christopher     69 Birmenstorf AG         2:44.45,5     40.35,9 (41764)  Mann     5284. 15,366
  659. Hofer David            74 Schwerzenbach          2:44.46,2     40.36,6 (41240)  Mann     5285. 15,365
  660. Simmen Roland          73 Oeschgen               2:44.47,8     40.38,2 (40655)  Mann     5286. 15,362
  661. Colson Jean-Christophe 67 F-Bief                 2:44.48,8     40.39,2 (40984)  Mann     5287. 15,361
  662. Bonomi Luciano         67 I-Grassobbio           2:44.49,1     40.39,5 (40921)  Mann     5288. 15,360
  662. Herzig Claudio         73 Zürich                 2:44.49,1     40.39,5 (41223)  Mann     5288. 15,360
  664. Riess Burkhard         44 D-Bonn                 2:44.50,6     40.41,0 (40561)  Mann     5290. 15,358
  665. Maurer Thomas          64 Liestal                2:44.53,2     40.43,6 (40439)  Mann     5294. 15,354
  665. Schwab Johannes        67 Zürich                 2:44.53,2     40.43,6 (41717)  Mann     5294. 15,354
  667. Schmid Markus          65 Grüsch                 2:44.53,9     40.44,3 (40616)  Mann     5296. 15,353
  668. Zell Eberhard          38 D-Laupheim             2:44.57,1     40.47,5 (40793)  Mann     5300. 15,348
  669. Gysi Markus            64 Cham                   2:44.58,7     40.49,1 (41189)  Mann     5301. 15,345
  670. Hug Paul               42 Luzern                 2:45.01,3     40.51,7 (40320)  Mann     5302. 15,341
  671. Fahrni Lorenz          70 Mittelhäusern          2:45.02,6     40.53,0 (40176)  Mann     5305. 15,339
  672. Brunold Josias         49 Arosa                  2:45.06,0     40.56,4 (40099)  Mann     5309. 15,334
  673. Römer Martin           78 Neudietendorf          2:45.10,7     41.01,1 (41616)  Mann     5310. 15,327
  674. Siegfried Stefan       63 Hausen b. Brugg        2:45.13,4     41.03,8 (41742)  Mann     5314. 15,322
  675. Decurtins Sep Antoni   53 Trun                   2:45.13,5     41.03,9 (41008)  Mann     5315. 15,322
  676. Müller Jürgen Dr.      42 D-Schmalkalden         2:45.15,8     41.06,2 (40478)  Mann     5318. 15,319
  677. Gassmann Erich         50 Langnau                2:45.22,8     41.13,2 (41128)  Mann     5324. 15,308
  678. Bucher Josef A.        45 Adligenswil            2:45.24,0     41.14,4 (40103)  Mann     5327. 15,306
  679. Maurer Roger           63 Horw                   2:45.25,3     41.15,7 (41432)  Mann     5328. 15,304
  680. Kiesewetter Mike       70 D-Neuhaus              2:45.26,8     41.17,2 (41333)  Mann     5331. 15,302
  681. Vonder Mühll Valentin  71 Zürich                 2:45.29,2     41.19,6 (40746)  Mann     5336. 15,298
  682. Hieber Gerd            62 D-Vöhringen            2:45.38,1     41.28,5 (40304)  Mann     5341. 15,284
  683. Pozzi Ambrogio         60 I-Colico               2:45.41,6     41.32,0 (41567)  Mann     5343. 15,279
  684. Scherrer Patrick       51 Château-d'Oex          2:45.44,1     41.34,5 (40604)  Mann     5347. 15,275
  685. Gasser Michael         74 Adliswil               2:45.44,6     41.35,0 (41127)  Mann     5348. 15,274
  686. Peiler Christoph Dr.   56 D-Bonn                 2:45.47,2     41.37,6 (40519)  Mann     5351. 15,270
  687. Schmid Meinrad         65 Mollis                 2:45.48,4     41.38,8 (41689)  Mann     5352. 15,268
  688. Jost Hansueli          78 Nottwil                2:45.49,4     41.39,8 (40340)  Mann     5354. 15,267
  689. Holenweg Hans-Peter    63 Dottikon               2:45.49,5     41.39,9 (40314)  Mann     5355. 15,267
  690. Graf Urs               52 Kilchberg              2:45.51,2     41.41,6 (40258)  Mann     5357. 15,264
  691. Ardinghi Simone        67 Zürich                 2:45.58,2     41.48,6 (40826)  Mann     5366. 15,253
  692. Lillge Roberto         67 Buchs SG               2:46.01,2     41.51,6 (40412)  Mann     5367. 15,249
  693. Bürgi Ueli             51 Stäfa                  2:46.02,4     41.52,8 (40114)  Mann     5370. 15,247
  694. Nievergelt Thomas      54 Samedan                2:46.03,3     41.53,7 (40494)  Mann     5372. 15,246
  695. Strittmatter Reto      69 Zürich                 2:46.03,7     41.54,1 (40692)  Mann     5374. 15,245
  696. Pfannmatter Werner     44 Conthey                2:46.05,9     41.56,3 (40528)  Mann     5376. 15,242
  697. Weinmann Erwin         38 Küsnacht ZH            2:46.06,0     41.56,4 (40763)  Mann     5377. 15,242
  698. Zaugg Jürg             53 Ostermundigen          2:46.06,9     41.57,3 (41925)  Mann     5382. 15,240
  699. Flückiger Hans-Ulrich  43 Bottmingen             2:46.07,3     41.57,7 (40193)  Mann     5383. 15,240
  700. Anghileri Marco        81 I-Lecco                2:46.09,4     41.59,8 (40824)  Mann     5385. 15,236
  701. Enderli Olivier        75 St. Gallen             2:46.16,8     42.07,2 (40164)  Mann     5393. 15,225
  702. Fournel Marc           56 St. Gallen             2:46.17,8     42.08,2 (41090)  Mann     5394. 15,223
  703. Mathiuet Jldefons      31 Wisen                  2:46.17,9     42.08,3 (41424)  Mann     5395. 15,223
  704. Friolet Christian      65 Biel/Bienne            2:46.19,3     42.09,7 (41112)  Mann     5397. 15,221
  705. Schnidrig Anton        34 Grächen                2:46.21,0     42.11,4 (41702)  Mann     5398. 15,219
  706. Oldigs Ralf            68 Zürich                 2:46.22,5     42.12,9 (41995)  Mann     5400. 15,216
  707. Arentz Kai             49 D-Frankfurt            2:46.23,1     42.13,5 (40036)  Mann     5401. 15,215
  708. Dopfer Herbert         55 D-Füssen - Hopfen a.   2:46.23,3     42.13,7 (41024)  Mann     5402. 15,215
  709. De Kaey Victor         59 B-Merksem              2:46.24,6     42.15,0 (41004)  Mann     5404. 15,213
  710. Kälin Stefan           69 Brittnau               2:46.25,2     42.15,6 (40343)  Mann     5406. 15,212
  711. Meile Martin           52 St. Gallen             2:46.26,4     42.16,8 (41447)  Mann     5408. 15,210
  712. Hofer Hans Dr.         49 A-Völs                 2:46.34,7     42.25,1 (41241)  Mann     5412. 15,198
  713. Moser Martin           39 Buttwil                2:46.36,1     42.26,5 (41476)  Mann     5415. 15,196
  714. Schmid Alfons          52 D-Blumberg             2:46.37,1     42.27,5 (41681)  Mann     5417. 15,194
  715. Zeidler Andreas        66 D-München              2:46.40,6     42.31,0 (40792)  Mann     5418. 15,189
  716. Frey Theo              44 Bülach                 2:46.40,8     42.31,2 (41102)  Mann     5419. 15,188
  717. Seidel Peter           43 Zürich                 2:46.41,7     42.32,1 (41732)  Mann     5421. 15,187
  718. Benkert Beat           71 Domat/Ems              2:46.46,3     42.36,7 (40874)  Mann     5428. 15,180
  719. Schäfli Beat           49 St. Gallen             2:46.48,5     42.38,9 (41652)  Mann     5430. 15,177
  720. Tuor Mario             61 Wabern                 2:46.52,4     42.42,8 (41840)  Mann     5433. 15,171
  721. Reuter Joachim         50 D-Friedrichshafen      2:46.56,2     42.46,6 (41596)  Mann     5436. 15,165
  722. Scharplatz Clo-Duri    72 Thusis                 2:46.59,0     42.49,4 (41659)  Mann     5437. 15,161
  723. Mickler Joachim        48 D-Hainburg             2:46.59,5     42.49,9 (40457)  Mann     5438. 15,160
  724. Götz Ernst             41 Frauenfeld             2:46.59,6     42.50,0 (40253)  Mann     5439. 15,160
  725. Zuber Andreas          58 Muri b. Bern           2:47.01,4     42.51,8 (42042)  Mann     5443. 15,157
  726. Gretler Ruedi          40 Oberehrendingen        2:47.05,2     42.55,6 (41170)  Mann     5444. 15,152
  727. Kohl Michael           66 D-Wiesbaden            2:47.07,1     42.57,5 (40364)  Mann     5446. 15,149
  728. Grass Reto             68 Staad SG               2:47.10,0     43.00,4 (40259)  Mann     5447. 15,144
  729. Ambord Josef           39 Sachseln               2:47.11,5     43.01,9 (40817)  Mann     5448. 15,142
  730. Salm Hans              51 Veltheim AG            2:47.13,2     43.03,6 (41639)  Mann     5451. 15,139
  731. Kunz Hanspeter         58 Thalwil                2:47.13,5     43.03,9 (40383)  Mann     5453. 15,139
  732. Mayer Peter            53 D-Bodolz               2:47.16,3     43.06,7 (41433)  Mann     5456. 15,135
  733. Wentzel Patrick        75 Thun                   2:47.18,7     43.09,1 (40769)  Mann     5459. 15,131
  734. Gehrig Thomas          55 D-Bad Friedrichshall   2:47.20,1     43.10,5 (40233)  Mann     5461. 15,129
  735. Christandl Urs         72 Oberterzen             2:47.21,6     43.12,0 (40977)  Mann     5463. 15,127
  736. von Hoff Thomas        70 Zürich                 2:47.24,1     43.14,5 (41865)  Mann     5465. 15,123
  737. Lenzhofer Peter        78 A-Dornbirn             2:47.26,8     43.17,2 (42081)  Mann     5467. 15,119
  738. Faust Bruno            33 Bertschikon            2:47.28,1     43.18,5 (40181)  Mann     5468. 15,117
  739. Pozzi Francesco        57 I-Colico               2:47.29,3     43.19,7 (41568)  Mann     5470. 15,115
  740. Bühlmann Thomas        65 Emmenbrücke            2:47.29,9     43.20,3 (40108)  Mann     5471. 15,114
  741. Künzi Ulrich           52 Kandersteg             2:47.33,4     43.23,8 (41365)  Mann     5477. 15,109
  742. Bucchi Guido           61 I-Segrate              2:47.36,7     43.27,1 (41955)  Mann     5482. 15,104
  743. Tremonti Bortolo       67 Hinwil                 2:47.40,6     43.31,0 (41832)  Mann     5487. 15,098
  744. Kvale Jorgen           34 N-Brandbu              2:47.40,8     43.31,2 (42045)  Mann     5488. 15,098
  745. Michel Roland          37 Matten                 2:47.41,5     43.31,9 (41463)  Mann     5489. 15,097
  746. Gebhard Urs            48 Zollikon               2:47.41,6     43.32,0 (40232)  Mann     5490. 15,097
  747. Schnidrig Roland       57 Grächen                2:47.43,9     43.34,3 (41703)  Mann     5493. 15,093
  748. Weber Hans-Rudolf      58 Winterthur             2:47.45,5     43.35,9 (40756)  Mann     5494. 15,091
  749. Ding Bernhard          49 D-Edingen-Neckarhaus   2:47.48,1     43.38,5 (40145)  Mann     5495. 15,087
  750. Schalcher Max          44 Felsberg               2:47.48,9     43.39,3 (40590)  Mann     5497. 15,086
  751. Metzger Roger          67 Winterthur             2:47.49,1     43.39,5 (41457)  Mann     5498. 15,085
  752. Umlauf Dietmar         69 D-Attendorn            2:47.51,4     43.41,8 (41841)  Mann     5501. 15,082
  752. Walt Heinrich          47 Sennwald               2:47.51,4     43.41,8 (41873)  Mann     5501. 15,082
  754. Mühlemann Hans-Rudolf  52 Kehrsatz               2:47.53,2     43.43,6 (41483)  Mann     5504. 15,079
  755. Baptista Romano        84 Splügen                2:47.56,6     43.47,0 (40849)  Mann     5507. 15,074
  756. Achtnich Hans-Peter    52 Celerina               2:47.59,7     43.50,1 (40019)  Mann     5510. 15,070
  757. Vogel Tobias           74 Buchs SG               2:48.01,7     43.52,1 (41857)  Mann     5511. 15,067
  758. Stalder Matthias       74 Luzern                 2:48.01,8     43.52,2 (40669)  Mann     5512. 15,066
  759. Stratos Wassilis       46 Trogen                 2:48.02,1     43.52,5 (41787)  Mann     5513. 15,066
  760. Boghi Marco            64 Carona                 2:48.03,0     43.53,4 (40076)  Mann     5514. 15,065
  761. Ackermann David        48 Zürich                 2:48.03,1     43.53,5 (40808)  Mann     5515. 15,065
  762. Strässler Andreas      ?? Neerach                2:48.05,3     43.55,7 (41786)  Mann     5517. 15,061
  763. Di Mauro Walter        65 Basel                  2:48.06,5     43.56,9 (40141)  Mann     5518. 15,059
  764. Cvorovic Mitar         46 Pontresina             2:48.07,5     43.57,9 (40995)  Mann     5519. 15,058
  765. Börrnert Willi         54 Stansstad              2:48.09,4     43.59,8 (40082)  Mann     5522. 15,055
  766. Pfister Daniel         66 Emmenbrücke            2:48.10,1     44.00,5 (40530)  Mann     5524. 15,054
  767. Zuber Harry            28 Chur                   2:48.11,2     44.01,6 (41940)  Mann     5525. 15,052
  768. Erni Otto              44 Walchwil               2:48.11,3     44.01,7 (40167)  Mann     5526. 15,052
  769. Degiorgi Renato        41 I-Milano               2:48.12,1     44.02,5 (41011)  Mann     5528. 15,051
  770. Schönfelder Hans-Jörg  66 Zürich                 2:48.12,3     44.02,7 (41706)  Mann     5529. 15,051
  771. Perl Gian              48 Luzern                 2:48.14,2     44.04,6 (41538)  Mann     5531. 15,048
  772. Kaufmann Werner        49 Buus                   2:48.16,6     44.07,0 (41319)  Mann     5534. 15,044
  773. Schöchlin Pierre       58 Grüt (Gossau ZH)       2:48.19,9     44.10,3 (40629)  Mann     5536. 15,039
  774. Jäger Hans             39 Parpan                 2:48.21,3     44.11,7 (41282)  Mann     5537. 15,037
  775. Meinen Klaus           51 Boltigen               2:48.23,1     44.13,5 (41449)  Mann     5539. 15,035
  776. Galliard Erwin         33 Domat/Ems              2:48.24,2     44.14,6 (40221)  Mann     5542. 15,033
  777. Härvelid Frederic      78 Pfyn                   2:48.25,7     44.16,1 (40287)  Mann     5544. 15,031
  778. Schweizer Erhard       42 Bonaduz                2:48.28,0     44.18,4 (41721)  Mann     5547. 15,027
  779. Stahel Hansruedi       44 Turbenthal             2:48.29,5     44.19,9 (40667)  Mann     5549. 15,025
  780. Egli Hansruedi         65 Eggiwil                2:48.29,7     44.20,1 (41043)  Mann     5550. 15,025
  781. Weibel Rafael          72 Thunstetten            2:48.33,0     44.23,4 (41881)  Mann     5553. 15,020
  782. Wälchli Urs            68 Rüedisbach             2:48.33,5     44.23,9 (40749)  Mann     5554. 15,019
  783. Ledermann Christian    47 Küttigkofen            2:48.34,5     44.24,9 (41380)  Mann     5556. 15,018
  784. Grimm Heinz            48 Winterberg ZH          2:48.35,5     44.25,9 (40262)  Mann     5558. 15,016
  785. Schmid Bruno           61 Ebnat-Kappel           2:48.36,4     44.26,8 (41682)  Mann     5559. 15,015
  786. Giacon Fabio           66 I-Milano               2:48.37,1     44.27,5 (41966)  Mann     5560. 15,014
  787. Portmann Thomas        67 Blatten (Malters)      2:48.38,7     44.29,1 (40540)  Mann     5563. 15,012
  788. Vetter Ueli            39 Turbenthal             2:48.39,0     44.29,4 (41853)  Mann     5564. 15,011
  789. von Ins Sandro         78 Bottmingen             2:48.40,2     44.30,6 (41866)  Mann     5567. 15,009
  790. Heuberger Robert       45 Bauma                  2:48.41,1     44.31,5 (41228)  Mann     5569. 15,008
  791. Kramer Bjoern          65 D-Zarrentin            2:48.43,6     44.34,0 (41981)  Mann     5574. 15,004
  792. Reichlin Gerhard       48 Stans                  2:48.46,4     44.36,8 (41588)  Mann     5578. 15,000
  793. Jöri Sandro            85 Alpnach Dorf           2:48.50,7     44.41,1 (41296)  Mann     5582. 14,994
  794. Müller Max             51 Greifensee             2:48.52,7     44.43,1 (40479)  Mann     5584. 14,991
  795. Filipaj Patrick        72 St. Gallen             2:48.54,4     44.44,8 (41072)  Mann     5586. 14,988
  796. Regli Heinrich-W.      40 Wil SG                 2:48.55,1     44.45,5 (41587)  Mann     5587. 14,987
  797. Forrer Marcel          75 Buchrain               2:48.58,3     44.48,7 (41087)  Mann     5591. 14,982
  798. Tröger Günter          41 D-Schwarzenbach a d    2:48.59,7     44.50,1 (41834)  Mann     5593. 14,980
  799. Peverelli Philippe     61 Jussy                  2:49.01,6     44.52,0 (41999)  Mann     5598. 14,978
  800. Nissim Gabriele        50 Pontresina             2:49.05,1     44.55,5 (40497)  Mann     5601. 14,972
  801. Kilcher Roland         56 Buochs                 2:49.07,8     44.58,2 (41334)  Mann     5603. 14,968
  802. Böhme Jürgen           63 D-Lüneburg             2:49.11,2     45.01,6 (40079)  Mann     5607. 14,963
  803. Osterwalder Thomas     62 Meilen                 2:49.12,8     45.03,2 (41530)  Mann     5609. 14,961
  804. Schumaker Roger        40 USA-Shoreview MN       2:49.14,6     45.05,0 (41715)  Mann     5610. 14,958
  805. Perletti Fabio         41 I-Milano               2:49.16,7     45.07,1 (41539)  Mann     5611. 14,955
  806. Graf Peter             43 Wetzikon               2:49.17,6     45.08,0 (41166)  Mann     5612. 14,954
  807. Höltje Frank           53 D-Elze                 2:49.19,6     45.10,0 (41247)  Mann     5613. 14,951
  808. Graf Markus            69 Wetzikon ZH            2:49.19,9     45.10,3 (40257)  Mann     5614. 14,951
  809. Werner Jörg            68 D-Hannover             2:49.21,0     45.11,4 (41889)  Mann     5616. 14,949
  810. Cordone Jean-Francis   51 F-Nice                 2:49.21,2     45.11,6 (40989)  Mann     5617. 14,949
  811. Stolzlechner Richard   52 I-Bozen                2:49.22,7     45.13,1 (40688)  Mann     5619. 14,947
  812. Dotti Michele          76 I-Brunate              2:49.25,3     45.15,7 (41027)  Mann     5623. 14,943
  813. Lehmann Bernhard       63 Büren zum Hof          2:49.35,4     45.25,8 (40402)  Mann     5630. 14,928
  814. König Jürg             56 Richterswil            2:49.35,9     45.26,3 (41350)  Mann     5631. 14,927
  815. Schelling Edelbert     50 A-Buch                 2:49.38,0     45.28,4 (41669)  Mann     5632. 14,924
  816. Rey Daniel             70 Barberêche             2:49.39,6     45.30,0 (41598)  Mann     5634. 14,922
  817. Meli Daniel            69 Zürich                 2:49.40,2     45.30,6 (40446)  Mann     5635. 14,921
  818. Keller Markus          62 Buchs AG               2:49.41,2     45.31,6 (41323)  Mann     5636. 14,919
  819. Brumana Dario          66 Vernate                2:49.42,9     45.33,3 (40947)  Mann     5638. 14,917
  820. Stierlin Walter        46 Andelfingen            2:49.43,6     45.34,0 (40682)  Mann     5639. 14,916
  821. Frey Max               40 Rombach                2:49.43,8     45.34,2 (41101)  Mann     5640. 14,916
  822. Neukomm Hansruedi      53 Schönenberg TG         2:49.45,0     45.35,4 (41508)  Mann     5641. 14,914
  823. Fischli Christoph      60 Zürich                 2:49.46,1     45.36,5 (42071)  Mann     5642. 14,912
  824. Sletta Björn           41 Commugny               2:49.47,3     45.37,7 (40656)  Mann     5644. 14,910
  825. Birrer Rudolf          45 Ruswil                 2:49.49,2     45.39,6 (40901)  Mann     5645. 14,908
  826. Ogi Hansueli           63 Diemtigen              2:49.50,6     45.41,0 (41523)  Mann     5647. 14,906
  827. Gomringer Eugen        40 Obfelden               2:49.51,1     45.41,5 (41161)  Mann     5649. 14,905
  828. Lüchinger Cyrill       84 Uitikon Waldegg        2:49.54,4     45.44,8 (40417)  Mann     5653. 14,900
  829. Zurkirch Paul          37 Oberdorf NW            2:49.55,0     45.45,4 (41945)  Mann     5654. 14,899
  830. Blum Edgar             51 Fällanden              2:49.57,1     45.47,5 (40909)  Mann     5655. 14,896
  831. Zürcher Adrian         72 Gonten                 2:49.58,6     45.49,0 (41944)  Mann     5656. 14,894
  832. Avanzini Francesco     39 Basel                  2:49.59,6     45.50,0 (40834)  Mann     5657. 14,892
  833. Langensiepen Günter Dr 46 D-Köln                 2:49.59,9     45.50,3 (40395)  Mann     5659. 14,892
  834. Kuster Alfred          48 Siebnen                2:50.01,6     45.52,0 (41367)  Mann     5662. 14,890
  835. Tagliabue Marco        46 I-Milano               2:50.04,5     45.54,9 (41808)  Mann     5664. 14,885
  836. Inauen-Fässler Emil    48 Appenzell              2:50.09,1     45.59,5 (41274)  Mann     5668. 14,879
  837. Bernasconi Moreno      65 Stabio                 2:50.11,2     46.01,6 (40881)  Mann     5670. 14,876
  838. Besson Marc            70 Rutschwil-Dägerlen     2:50.11,8     46.02,2 (40886)  Mann     5671. 14,875
  839. Petermann Thomas       66 Zürich                 2:50.16,2     46.06,6 (40525)  Mann     5674. 14,868
  840. Stauffer Urs           47 Kernenried             2:50.19,6     46.10,0 (41771)  Mann     5677. 14,863
  841. Heggli Jakob           37 Aesch                  2:50.19,9     46.10,3 (41211)  Mann     5678. 14,863
  842. Crepaz Cristian        73 I-Imer Tn              2:50.21,1     46.11,5 (40993)  Mann     5680. 14,861
  843. Schliffenbacher Franz  55 D-Eggenfelden          2:50.22,3     46.12,7 (41680)  Mann     5682. 14,859
  844. Limacher Roland        38 Wädenswil              2:50.28,6     46.19,0 (40413)  Mann     5687. 14,850
  845. Biner Alexander        52 Münchenstein           2:50.29,1     46.19,5 (40067)  Mann     5688. 14,849
  846. Schürmann Patrick      77 Luzern                 2:50.30,8     46.21,2 (40640)  Mann     5691. 14,847
  847. Nänni Kurt             48 Russikon               2:50.32,3     46.22,7 (41503)  Mann     5693. 14,845
  848. Bucher Hans            41 Emmen                  2:50.33,5     46.23,9 (40101)  Mann     5696. 14,843
  849. Pogorvc Joze           39 Sarnen                 2:50.34,3     46.24,7 (40536)  Mann     5697. 14,842
  850. Müller Heinz-Olaf      65 Zürich                 2:50.36,8     46.27,2 (40475)  Mann     5703. 14,838
  851. Karsch Manfred         50 D-Remchingen           2:50.38,5     46.28,9 (40346)  Mann     5705. 14,836
  852. Weiss Josef            53 D-Bondorf              2:50.38,9     46.29,3 (41885)  Mann     5706. 14,835
  853. Rohrer Markus          60 Bubikon                2:50.40,8     46.31,2 (41612)  Mann     5709. 14,833
  854. Semadeni Thomas        72 Zürich                 2:50.43,0     46.33,4 (41736)  Mann     5712. 14,829
  855. Huber Meinrad          53 D-Bad Peterstal-Grie   2:50.44,7     46.35,1 (40318)  Mann     5714. 14,827
  856. Stoller Ruedi          55 Lauterbrunnen          2:50.51,4     46.41,8 (40687)  Mann     5720. 14,817
  857. Niklaus Thomas         61 Dättwil-Baden          2:50.52,2     46.42,6 (40496)  Mann     5721. 14,816
  858. Sumelius Styrbjörn     47 SF-Helsingfors         2:50.55,7     46.46,1 (40696)  Mann     5727. 14,811
  859. Nigg Jörg              51 Pfäfers                2:50.57,3     46.47,7 (40495)  Mann     5730. 14,809
  860. Freudenreich Thilo     70 D-Winterbach           2:50.59,4     46.49,8 (42130)  Mann     5731. 14,806
  861. Riva Luca              67 I-Robbiate             2:50.59,6     46.50,0 (41608)  Mann     5733. 14,805
  862. Signer Pascal          72 Seewis Dorf            2:51.06,4     46.56,8 (41746)  Mann     5739. 14,796
  863. Mattenberger Christoph 67 Solothurn              2:51.07,8     46.58,2 (40436)  Mann     5743. 14,794
  864. Cartelli Walter        53 I-Milano               2:51.08,1     46.58,5 (40121)  Mann     5744. 14,793
  865. Soldan Silvio          55 Horgen                 2:51.08,6     46.59,0 (41752)  Mann     5745. 14,792
  866. Lehmann Markus         61 Winterthur             2:51.10,2     47.00,6 (40403)  Mann     5748. 14,790
  867. Miersch Ingolf         66 D-Radebeul             2:51.11,2     47.01,6 (42169)  Mann     5749. 14,789
  868. Räpple Helmut          52 D-Bad Peterstal-Grie   2:51.12,2     47.02,6 (41581)  Mann     5751. 14,787
  869. Menz Rüdiger           55 D-Markt Schwaben       2:51.18,7     47.09,1 (41454)  Mann     5754. 14,778
  870. Hunkel Hansjörg        40 D-Böblingen            2:51.22,0     47.12,4 (40324)  Mann     5757. 14,773
  871. Bärtschi Werner        32 Stäfa                  2:51.23,4     47.13,8 (40858)  Mann     5759. 14,771
  872. Dissertori Markus      40 Zürich                 2:51.23,6     47.14,0 (40147)  Mann     5760. 14,771
  873. Ebener Roger           77 Davos Platz            2:51.27,7     47.18,1 (40155)  Mann     5764. 14,765
  874. Indermühle Jürg        45 Kirchdorf              2:51.30,5     47.20,9 (41275)  Mann     5769. 14,761
  874. Meijer Rob             59 Unterägeri             2:51.30,5     47.20,9 (41446)  Mann     5769. 14,761
  876. Ziegler Hannes         36 St. Moritz             2:51.30,9     47.21,3 (40797)  Mann     5772. 14,760
  877. Eigenmann Josef        47 Wattwil                2:51.31,2     47.21,6 (41048)  Mann     5773. 14,760
  878. Rüegg Hans             46 Rüti ZH                2:51.39,8     47.30,2 (41628)  Mann     5779. 14,748
  879. Jäger Anton            35 St. Gallen             2:51.40,0     47.30,4 (41281)  Mann     5781. 14,747
  880. Bühler André           63 Emmenbrücke            2:51.41,5     47.31,9 (40107)  Mann     5784. 14,745
  881. Mutz Werner            46 D-Nagold               2:51.42,0     47.32,4 (41498)  Mann     5785. 14,744
  882. Stalder Andy           72 Kriens                 2:51.43,4     47.33,8 (41766)  Mann     5788. 14,742
  883. Schwörer Hansjörg      42 D-St. Peter            2:51.44,9     47.35,3 (41727)  Mann     5789. 14,740
  884. Hossli Daniel          64 Zürich                 2:51.45,2     47.35,6 (41251)  Mann     5790. 14,740
  885. Mutz Armin             74 D-Nagold               2:51.47,8     47.38,2 (41496)  Mann     5793. 14,736
  886. Eiss Heinz             42 D-Rutesheim            2:51.51,2     47.41,6 (40163)  Mann     5797. 14,731
  887. Fiorina Paolo          44 I-Biella-Vandorno (B   2:51.52,2     47.42,6 (41077)  Mann     5798. 14,730
  888. Reber Hans             49 Niederscherli          2:51.57,9     47.48,3 (42038)  Mann     5805. 14,722
  889. Räss Daniel            61 Oberlunkhofen          2:51.58,2     47.48,6 (41582)  Mann     5807. 14,721
  890. Müller Frank Otto      54 D-Halver               2:51.58,3     47.48,7 (41487)  Mann     5808. 14,721
  891. Dür Werner             35 Berneck                2:51.59,4     47.49,8 (41030)  Mann     5809. 14,720
  892. Baechler Markus        54 Zürich                 2:52.01,1     47.51,5 (40042)  Mann     5810. 14,717
  892. Fabris Sergio          36 I-Desenzano del Gard   2:52.01,1     47.51,5 (40175)  Mann     5810. 14,717
  892. Winzeler Peter         61 Thayngen               2:52.01,1     47.51,5 (41909)  Mann     5810. 14,717
  895. Soppera Renato         49 I-Bozen                2:52.02,8     47.53,2 (41756)  Mann     5814. 14,715
  896. Besson Marc            63 Berolle                2:52.06,0     47.56,4 (40885)  Mann     5815. 14,710
  897. Lütolf Robert          35 Malters                2:52.09,6     48.00,0 (41985)  Mann     5819. 14,705
  898. Meyer Thomas           52 Aarburg                2:52.10,4     48.00,8 (40456)  Mann     5820. 14,704
  899. Griesser Stefan        75 Weiach                 2:52.13,2     48.03,6 (40261)  Mann     5821. 14,700
  900. Gastauer Romain        53 L-Schifflange          2:52.14,4     48.04,8 (41129)  Mann     5823. 14,698
  901. Egeler Alfred          38 Lausen                 2:52.14,5     48.04,9 (41040)  Mann     5824. 14,698
  902. Schreiner Claude       72 L-Alzingen             2:52.15,2     48.05,6 (41710)  Mann     5825. 14,697
  903. von Mutzenbecher Gerha 35 Basel                  2:52.15,3     48.05,7 (40744)  Mann     5826. 14,697
  904. Trutmann Heinz         40 Effretikon             2:52.16,6     48.07,0 (40719)  Mann     5829. 14,695
  905. Lanz Martin            49 Bern                   2:52.17,9     48.08,3 (40398)  Mann     5832. 14,693
  906. Prüssner Heiko         70 D-Mainz                2:52.18,4     48.08,8 (41573)  Mann     5833. 14,692
  907. Stoll Werner Jun.      61 Spiez                  2:52.18,6     48.09,0 (41782)  Mann     5834. 14,692
  907. Tailhandier Roland     49 F-Boyeux Saint Jérôm   2:52.18,6     48.09,0 (41810)  Mann     5834. 14,692
  909. Gasser Wendelin        44 Sachseln               2:52.20,2     48.10,6 (40227)  Mann     5838. 14,690
  910. Rosi Carlo             54 I-Rufina               2:52.21,5     48.11,9 (41620)  Mann     5841. 14,688
  911. Stucky Robert          35 Wetzikon               2:52.21,8     48.12,2 (41791)  Mann     5842. 14,688
  912. Schranz Niklaus        69 Zollikofen             2:52.22,9     48.13,3 (41709)  Mann     5844. 14,686
  913. Jasiewicz Jan          31 Les Mosses             2:52.29,2     48.19,6 (40337)  Mann     5849. 14,677
  914. Schmid Roland          35 Luzern                 2:52.30,2     48.20,6 (40618)  Mann     5850. 14,676
  915. Schälle Stefan         84 St. Gallen             2:52.30,5     48.20,9 (41654)  Mann     5851. 14,675
  916. Heinz Markus           63 Sils i.D.              2:52.31,7     48.22,1 (40295)  Mann     5852. 14,674
  917. Berni Roger            68 Thusis                 2:52.33,7     48.24,1 (40884)  Mann     5854. 14,671
  918. Isliker Arthur         29 Brütten                2:52.34,0     48.24,4 (40009)  Mann     5855. 14,670
  918. Knechtle Rolf          70 Bühler                 2:52.34,0     48.24,4 (40358)  Mann     5855. 14,670
  920. Siebenbürger Jochen    56 D-Aichach              2:52.35,3     48.25,7 (40651)  Mann     5857. 14,669
  921. Thalmann Stefan        84 Richterswil            2:52.36,5     48.26,9 (41818)  Mann     5858. 14,667
  922. Steiner Markus         71 Thun                   2:52.40,6     48.31,0 (40677)  Mann     5862. 14,661
  923. Freudenberg Thomas     60 D-München              2:52.42,5     48.32,9 (41099)  Mann     5863. 14,658
  924. Griesbeck Peter        35 D-Rosenheim            2:52.43,5     48.33,9 (40260)  Mann     5864. 14,657
  925. Zillig Alfred          49 Thunstetten            2:52.43,6     48.34,0 (41933)  Mann     5865. 14,657
  926. Würsch Beat            63 Davos Platz            2:52.44,1     48.34,5 (40782)  Mann     5866. 14,656
  927. Gerecke Martin         53 D-München              2:52.44,9     48.35,3 (41146)  Mann     5868. 14,655
  928. Indermaur Markus       64 Rapperswil             2:52.45,3     48.35,7 (40331)  Mann     5869. 14,654
  929. Zähner Roland          64 Zuoz                   2:52.45,6     48.36,0 (41922)  Mann     5870. 14,654
  930. Fritsche Werner        60 Wil SG                 2:52.46,3     48.36,7 (40210)  Mann     5871. 14,653
  931. Ripamonti Massimo      71 Samedan                2:52.47,0     48.37,4 (41606)  Mann     5873. 14,652
  932. Frei Andreas           57 Pratteln               2:52.48,1     48.38,5 (41093)  Mann     5875. 14,650
  933. Praplan Pierre-Paul    45 Conthey                2:52.50,3     48.40,7 (40542)  Mann     5876. 14,647
  934. Peckolt Ulrich         47 D-Mannheim             2:52.52,7     48.43,1 (40518)  Mann     5878. 14,644
  935. Perritaz Joel          68 Villarlod              2:52.53,0     48.43,4 (41998)  Mann     5879. 14,643
  936. Weber Urs              60 Seegräben              2:52.55,6     48.46,0 (41879)  Mann     5881. 14,640
  937. Purkhart Erich         41 A-Salzburg             2:52.56,2     48.46,6 (40544)  Mann     5882. 14,639
  938. Dancelli Antonio       52 I-Campertogno          2:52.56,9     48.47,3 (40134)  Mann     5883. 14,638
  939. Achenrainer Hermann    39 A-Fiss                 2:53.00,6     48.51,0 (40807)  Mann     5884. 14,633
  940. Pfister Thomas         63 Winterthur             2:53.01,2     48.51,6 (42055)  Mann     5885. 14,632
  941. Bobe Rudolf            38 D-Bärenstein           2:53.01,4     48.51,8 (41952)  Mann     5886. 14,632
  942. Koch Rudolf            42 Lyss                   2:53.02,8     48.53,2 (40362)  Mann     5887. 14,630
  943. Guidotti Ivan          84 Sementina              2:53.03,3     48.53,7 (41181)  Mann     5889. 14,629
  943. Holdener Josef         59 Ennetbürgen            2:53.03,3     48.53,7 (40312)  Mann     5889. 14,629
  945. Bislin Daniel          58 St. Margrethenberg     2:53.05,4     48.55,8 (40903)  Mann     5892. 14,626
  945. Setz Hans              59 Brugg AG               2:53.05,4     48.55,8 (40649)  Mann     5892. 14,626
  947. Humbertclaude Robert   46 F-Cornimont            2:53.06,5     48.56,9 (41261)  Mann     5894. 14,624
  948. Günthardt Christoph    78 Landquart Fabriken     2:53.07,1     48.57,5 (41184)  Mann     5895. 14,624
  949. Geisser Max            43 Feldmeilen             2:53.08,8     48.59,2 (41140)  Mann     5896. 14,621
  950. Dalle Carbonare Giorgi 53 I-Zugliano             2:53.10,8     49.01,2 (40999)  Mann     5898. 14,618
  951. Teuscher Marcel        77 Aeschi b. Spiez        2:53.12,4     49.02,8 (40704)  Mann     5899. 14,616
  952. Mach-Weber Herbert     37 A-Wien                 2:53.13,1     49.03,5 (41405)  Mann     5900. 14,615
  953. Schafroth Ernst        34 Oberrieden             2:53.13,6     49.04,0 (40588)  Mann     5902. 14,614
  954. Chantre Philippe       53 Thônex                 2:53.13,8     49.04,2 (40124)  Mann     5903. 14,614
  955. Walther Ruedi          72 Saas im Prättigau      2:53.14,8     49.05,2 (41875)  Mann     5904. 14,613
  956. Seeholzer Théodore     40 Männedorf              2:53.16,1     49.06,5 (41730)  Mann     5906. 14,611
  957. Dürler René            68 Bülach                 2:53.16,3     49.06,7 (40152)  Mann     5907. 14,611
  958. Nordstrand Anders      35 S-Lidingö              2:53.17,7     49.08,1 (40499)  Mann     5910. 14,609
  959. Kuzbida Helmut         50 D-Bensheim             2:53.19,0     49.09,4 (40388)  Mann     5911. 14,607
  960. Marugg Florian         41 Zuoz                   2:53.19,6     49.10,0 (40001)  Mann     5912. 14,606
  961. Odermatt Josef         34 Emmenbrücke            2:53.22,4     49.12,8 (41521)  Mann     5913. 14,602
  962. Perroud Michel         42 F-Fontanil Cornillon   2:53.26,3     49.16,7 (41541)  Mann     5918. 14,597
  963. Salis Max              51 Stäfa                  2:53.26,6     49.17,0 (40583)  Mann     5919. 14,596
  964. Ribet Christian        65 La Conversion          2:53.27,7     49.18,1 (41600)  Mann     5920. 14,595
  965. Minder Hans            37 Niederönz              2:53.29,0     49.19,4 (40458)  Mann     5922. 14,593
  966. Pfister Hanspeter      53 Einsiedeln             2:53.29,6     49.20,0 (41552)  Mann     5923. 14,592
  967. Altwegg Lorenz         72 Zürich                 2:53.30,4     49.20,8 (40030)  Mann     5924. 14,591
  968. Lehmann Peter          68 Kreuzlingen            2:53.32,2     49.22,6 (40404)  Mann     5926. 14,588
  969. Philippi Armin         39 Speicherschwendi       2:53.33,5     49.23,9 (41555)  Mann     5929. 14,587
  970. Jost Peter             47 Ipsach                 2:53.34,5     49.24,9 (41297)  Mann     5930. 14,585
  971. Barth Ulrich Dr.       54 D-Aidlingen            2:53.35,9     49.26,3 (40855)  Mann     5932. 14,583
  972. Rolando Franco         53 I-Ovada                2:53.36,0     49.26,4 (41614)  Mann     5933. 14,583
  973. Huber Gerhard          45 D-Wolfach              2:53.38,0     49.28,4 (41255)  Mann     5937. 14,580
  974. Studer Willy           32 Niedererlinsbach       2:53.41,2     49.31,6 (40695)  Mann     5940. 14,576
  975. Willi Oswin            31 Einsiedeln             2:53.44,6     49.35,0 (42032)  Mann     5942. 14,571
  976. Sieber Roman           66 Geroldswil             2:53.46,2     49.36,6 (41740)  Mann     5943. 14,569
  977. Imwinkelried Bernhard  48 Russikon               2:53.46,9     49.37,3 (40329)  Mann     5944. 14,568
  978. Briel Wilfried         48 D-Dillenburg           2:53.48,7     49.39,1 (40940)  Mann     5946. 14,565
  979. Ritz Peter             39 Brig                   2:53.48,8     49.39,2 (40563)  Mann     5947. 14,565
  980. Sicher Valentin        50 Gurtnellen             2:53.49,3     49.39,7 (40650)  Mann     5948. 14,564
  981. Burkart Paul           49 Sins                   2:53.50,2     49.40,6 (40957)  Mann     5949. 14,563
  982. Spahr Christian        75 Aarau                  2:53.50,7     49.41,1 (41757)  Mann     5951. 14,562
  983. Kämpfer Thomas         70 Neuenkirch             2:53.50,9     49.41,3 (41312)  Mann     5952. 14,562
  984. Kleebauer Uwe          68 Mellingen              2:53.53,2     49.43,6 (41337)  Mann     5955. 14,559
  985. Jost Stephan           69 Rapperswil SG          2:53.54,7     49.45,1 (41298)  Mann     5956. 14,557
  986. Flecken Stephan        41 D-Köln                 2:53.54,9     49.45,3 (41080)  Mann     5957. 14,557
  987. Neff Hansjörg          69 Algetshausen           2:53.55,1     49.45,5 (42129)  Mann     5958. 14,556
  988. Eisenring Walter       49 Birmensdorf            2:53.56,9     49.47,3 (40162)  Mann     5959. 14,554
  989. Lercher Felix          65 Neerach                2:53.57,9     49.48,3 (40409)  Mann     5960. 14,552
  990. Wigger Benjamin        83 Marbach LU             2:53.58,0     49.48,4 (40778)  Mann     5961. 14,552
  991. Ambühl Robert          59 Davos Dorf             2:53.58,1     49.48,5 (40818)  Mann     5962. 14,552
  992. Kretschmer Volkmar     43 D-Eslohe               2:53.59,8     49.50,2 (42076)  Mann     5964. 14,550
  993. Weber Alfred           39 Hittnau                2:54.00,5     49.50,9 (40754)  Mann     5965. 14,549
  994. Schoeneich Heinz       56 Brent                  2:54.00,6     49.51,0 (40630)  Mann     5966. 14,549
  995. Betschart Andreas      49 Thal                   2:54.02,4     49.52,8 (41951)  Mann     5968. 14,546
  996. Rickenbacher Alfred    57 Jona                   2:54.03,0     49.53,4 (41603)  Mann     5969. 14,545
  997. Eberhard Peter Dr.     39 D-Neustadt             2:54.04,7     49.55,1 (41034)  Mann     5970. 14,543
  998. Kruger Otto            49 Wilen b. Wil           2:54.05,1     49.55,5 (41982)  Mann     5971. 14,542
  999. Schaldenbrandt Jean-Ja 55 Genève                 2:54.08,0     49.58,4 (40591)  Mann     5972. 14,538
 1000. Tagliabue Franco       65 I-Cantù                2:54.08,6     49.59,0 (40699)  Mann     5974. 14,538
 1001. Wittenwiler Heinz      59 Krummenau              2:54.10,8     50.01,2 (41912)  Mann     5977. 14,534
 1002. Schätzle Ewald         40 D-Simonswald           2:54.11,1     50.01,5 (41661)  Mann     5978. 14,534
 1003. Siller Daniel          85 D-Bad Wimpfen          2:54.13,0     50.03,4 (42143)  Mann     5979. 14,531
 1004. Ehinger Michael        70 St. Gallen             2:54.13,3     50.03,7 (40159)  Mann     5980. 14,531
 1004. van Heel Guido         65 Eiken                  2:54.13,3     50.03,7 (41845)  Mann     5980. 14,531
 1006. Mor Pedro              69 Meilen                 2:54.14,2     50.04,6 (41473)  Mann     5982. 14,530
 1007. Nauer Paul             42 Bronschhofen           2:54.16,2     50.06,6 (41504)  Mann     5985. 14,527
 1008. Ambroso Giancarlo      49 I-Milano               2:54.24,2     50.14,6 (40033)  Mann     5991. 14,516
 1009. Jäggi-Mettler Daniel   39 Fahrweid               2:54.24,7     50.15,1 (41974)  Mann     5993. 14,515
 1010. Jaggi Fritz            44 Niederhasli            2:54.34,2     50.24,6 (40335)  Mann     6001. 14,502
 1011. Nufer Daniel           43 Wald ZH                2:54.34,7     50.25,1 (40503)  Mann     6002. 14,501
 1012. Peter Ernst            34 Leimbach               2:54.37,1     50.27,5 (40523)  Mann     6003. 14,498
 1013. Meier Christian        56 Höri                   2:54.37,2     50.27,6 (40442)  Mann     6004. 14,498
 1014. Tüscher Eduard         49 Kerzers                2:54.39,4     50.29,8 (40726)  Mann     6006. 14,495
 1015. Egger Ruedi            64 Kerns                  2:54.44,4     50.34,8 (40158)  Mann     6009. 14,488
 1016. Trevisan Emilio        65 I-Gozzano              2:54.46,4     50.36,8 (41833)  Mann     6011. 14,485
 1017. Martino Antonio        73 Pfäffikon SZ           2:54.48,6     50.39,0 (41420)  Mann     6013. 14,482
 1018. Castell Hans Rudolf    56 Zug                    2:54.49,7     50.40,1 (40122)  Mann     6017. 14,481
 1019. Kober Rainer           49 D-Obrigheim            2:54.51,8     50.42,2 (40360)  Mann     6021. 14,478
 1020. Thurnherr Magnus       44 Frauenfeld             2:54.53,5     50.43,9 (40709)  Mann     6023. 14,475
 1021. Vetter Marco           61 Cureglia               2:54.54,2     50.44,6 (41852)  Mann     6024. 14,474
 1022. Kütt Reinhold          54 D-Nürnberg             2:54.54,7     50.45,1 (41368)  Mann     6025. 14,474
 1023. Ferrari Alessandro     75 Morbio Inferiore       2:54.56,0     50.46,4 (41070)  Mann     6026. 14,472
 1024. Malzach Walter         49 Hüttikon               2:54.58,1     50.48,5 (41409)  Mann     6028. 14,469
 1025. Schäfli Dominik        64 Bronschhofen           2:54.59,3     50.49,7 (41653)  Mann     6032. 14,467
 1025. Weber Walter           48 Dietikon               2:54.59,3     50.49,7 (40016)  Mann     6032. 14,467
 1027. Singenberger Rolf Jun. 69 Hombrechtikon          2:54.59,9     50.50,3 (41748)  Mann     6034. 14,466
 1028. Dittli Ruedi           66 Gurtnellen             2:55.00,2     50.50,6 (41020)  Mann     6035. 14,466
 1029. Wynn Nicholas          46 F-Sarreguemines        2:55.01,9     50.52,3 (41919)  Mann     6038. 14,464
 1030. Lovik Richard          69 S-Taby                 2:55.02,3     50.52,7 (41396)  Mann     6039. 14,463
 1031. Forderer Roland        51 D-Steinhausen          2:55.03,0     50.53,4 (41086)  Mann     6041. 14,462
 1032. Sermet Michel          45 F-Peltre               2:55.04,1     50.54,5 (41738)  Mann     6042. 14,461
 1033. Zinni Germano          58 I-Milano               2:55.05,7     50.56,1 (40801)  Mann     6043. 14,459
 1034. Soliani Enrico         72 I-Milano               2:55.07,0     50.57,4 (41753)  Mann     6044. 14,457
 1035. Schein Herbert         49 D-Waldenbuch           2:55.07,2     50.57,6 (41666)  Mann     6045. 14,456
 1036. Freiburghaus Rolf      39 Meikirch               2:55.07,8     50.58,2 (40205)  Mann     6046. 14,456
 1037. Wälle Bruno            48 Pfäffikon ZH           2:55.08,8     50.59,2 (41872)  Mann     6047. 14,454
 1038. Gröbly Thomas          58 Baden                  2:55.10,4     51.00,8 (41174)  Mann     6048. 14,452
 1039. Zwicker Albert         46 Jona                   2:55.13,6     51.04,0 (41947)  Mann     6052. 14,448
 1040. Berger Jürg            61 Reichenbach i. K.      2:55.15,1     51.05,5 (40878)  Mann     6053. 14,446
 1041. Schnorf Alfred         41 Dänikon ZH             2:55.18,0     51.08,4 (40628)  Mann     6056. 14,442
 1042. Anghileri Danilo       54 I-Lecco                2:55.19,8     51.10,2 (40823)  Mann     6058. 14,439
 1043. Ott Werner             40 Willisau               2:55.21,6     51.12,0 (40512)  Mann     6060. 14,437
 1044. Praxmarer Dieter Dr.   38 A-Grieskirchen         2:55.24,4     51.14,8 (40543)  Mann     6064. 14,433
 1045. Schlegel Urs           53 Davos Platz            2:55.26,8     51.17,2 (41676)  Mann     6068. 14,430
 1046. Baur Rico              51 Affoltern am Albis     2:55.28,1     51.18,5 (40053)  Mann     6070. 14,428
 1047. Rufli Hans             44 Suhr                   2:55.34,4     51.24,8 (41631)  Mann     6073. 14,419
 1048. Dold Oskar             39 D-Kirchzarten          2:55.34,6     51.25,0 (41021)  Mann     6074. 14,419
 1049. Gasser Christian       76 Oberrieden             2:55.38,3     51.28,7 (40225)  Mann     6078. 14,414
 1050. Speich Hanspeter       71 Luchsingen-Hätzin      2:55.40,6     51.31,0 (40659)  Mann     6083. 14,411
 1051. Pickroth Hartmut       45 D-Untereisesheim       2:55.43,1     51.33,5 (40531)  Mann     6087. 14,407
 1052. Marelli Giuseppe       29 St. Moritz             2:55.44,9     51.35,3 (40430)  Mann     6089. 14,405
 1053. Morger Arnold          51 Uetliburg SG           2:55.45,3     51.35,7 (40465)  Mann     6090. 14,404
 1054. Herud Jan              76 D-Heilbronn            2:55.47,5     51.37,9 (40299)  Mann     6094. 14,401
 1055. Schraner Hanspeter     69 Sulz AG                2:55.47,6     51.38,0 (40633)  Mann     6095. 14,401
 1056. Helmstaedter Volker    44 D-Heidelberg           2:55.49,4     51.39,8 (41219)  Mann     6097. 14,399
 1057. Guidotti Antonio       65 I-Varese               2:55.51,5     51.41,9 (40269)  Mann     6099. 14,396
 1058. Roussette Jules        30 Borgonovo              2:55.52,2     51.42,6 (41625)  Mann     6100. 14,395
 1059. Varden Hans Jorgen     39 N-Osteras              2:55.52,7     51.43,1 (41849)  Mann     6101. 14,394
 1060. Meister Walter         46 Landschlacht           2:55.53,8     51.44,2 (40445)  Mann     6102. 14,393
 1061. Braner Ernst           40 D-Beerfelden           2:55.56,0     51.46,4 (40086)  Mann     6103. 14,390
 1062. Volden Matthias        86 D-Aidlingen            2:55.58,3     51.48,7 (40741)  Mann     6104. 14,386
 1063. Gantenbein Christian   65 Watt                   2:56.02,9     51.53,3 (41122)  Mann     6107. 14,380
 1064. Bolognini Alessandro   62 I-Monza                2:56.04,2     51.54,6 (40915)  Mann     6108. 14,378
 1065. Sega Igor              46 SLO-Ljubljana          2:56.05,7     51.56,1 (42006)  Mann     6109. 14,376
 1066. Brotzer Josef          46 Reichenburg            2:56.05,8     51.56,2 (40945)  Mann     6110. 14,376
 1066. Kampmann Gert          58 Massagno Lugano        2:56.05,8     51.56,2 (41313)  Mann     6110. 14,376
 1068. Schneider Josef        69 D-Buchenberg           2:56.11,6     52.02,0 (42120)  Mann     6117. 14,368
 1069. Wehrle Christoph       77 D-Eisenbach            2:56.12,4     52.02,8 (40758)  Mann     6119. 14,367
 1070. Geugel Thomas          82 Welsikon               2:56.17,9     52.08,3 (40237)  Mann     6122. 14,360
 1071. Hofer Karl             56 Meggen                 2:56.18,4     52.08,8 (40310)  Mann     6124. 14,359
 1072. Küffer Kurt            49 Raron                  2:56.20,1     52.10,5 (40375)  Mann     6128. 14,357
 1073. Bringold Ernst         52 Bottmingen             2:56.20,8     52.11,2 (42026)  Mann     6129. 14,356
 1074. Flückiger Roland       64 Sissach                2:56.22,7     52.13,1 (40194)  Mann     6130. 14,353
 1075. Codoni Josef           30 Heerbrugg              2:56.26,1     52.16,5 (40128)  Mann     6134. 14,349
 1076. Baumgartner Guido      49 Birrwil                2:56.27,1     52.17,5 (40868)  Mann     6135. 14,347
 1077. Jakob Willi            52 Horgen                 2:56.28,2     52.18,6 (41286)  Mann     6136. 14,346
 1078. Schnetzer Anton        34 Hinwil                 2:56.28,5     52.18,9 (40005)  Mann     6137. 14,345
 1079. Graber Roger           71 Moosleerau             2:56.29,6     52.20,0 (41164)  Mann     6138. 14,344
 1080. Broder Cornel          67 Ulisbach               2:56.34,9     52.25,3 (40092)  Mann     6140. 14,337
 1081. Bosshart Kurt          38 Altenrhein             2:56.37,1     52.27,5 (40927)  Mann     6143. 14,334
 1082. Zerlik Volker          52 D-Friedersdorf         2:56.37,7     52.28,1 (40796)  Mann     6144. 14,333
 1083. Fankhauser Hans        37 Burgdorf               2:56.38,9     52.29,3 (40178)  Mann     6145. 14,331
 1084. Tonella Paolo          74 Morbio Inferiore       2:56.39,5     52.29,9 (41829)  Mann     6146. 14,331
 1085. Ammann Heinrich        44 Herisau                2:56.39,9     52.30,3 (40819)  Mann     6147. 14,330
 1086. Wild Bruno             52 Winterthur             2:56.41,3     52.31,7 (41902)  Mann     6148. 14,328
 1087. Frauchiger Daniel      62 Grüningen              2:56.42,2     52.32,6 (41092)  Mann     6149. 14,327
 1088. Nicca Leonhard         44 Andeer                 2:56.43,2     52.33,6 (40490)  Mann     6151. 14,326
 1089. Ludwig Ekkehart        60 D-Dresden              2:56.43,9     52.34,3 (41399)  Mann     6152. 14,325
 1090. Tinner Hans            39 Niederurnen            2:56.48,1     52.38,5 (41825)  Mann     6154. 14,319
 1091. Jautze Andreas         72 Susch                  2:56.49,4     52.39,8 (42073)  Mann     6155. 14,317
 1092. Sonder Domenic         67 Salouf                 2:56.50,9     52.41,3 (42008)  Mann     6157. 14,315
 1093. Schüpbach Adrian       71 Egg b. Zürich          2:56.51,8     52.42,2 (42058)  Mann     6158. 14,314
 1094. Baptista Luca          82 Splügen                2:56.54,2     52.44,6 (40848)  Mann     6160. 14,311
 1095. Hunziker Walter        41 Bühler                 2:56.57,2     52.47,6 (41265)  Mann     6163. 14,307
 1096. Dirtheuer Franz        50 D-München              2:56.57,3     52.47,7 (41019)  Mann     6164. 14,307
 1097. Luginbühl Hanspeter    84 Aeschiried             2:56.57,5     52.47,9 (40420)  Mann     6165. 14,306
 1098. Kramer Pim             47 NL-PN Amstelveen       2:57.01,5     52.51,9 (41355)  Mann     6167. 14,301
 1099. Bley Lothar            41 D-Olbernhau            2:57.05,5     52.55,9 (40907)  Mann     6168. 14,295
 1100. Freiermuth Rene        69 Zürich                 2:57.07,0     52.57,4 (41097)  Mann     6169. 14,293
 1101. Hofmann Andreas        80 Horgen                 2:57.14,9     53.05,3 (40311)  Mann     6171. 14,283
 1102. Buschor Domenic        76 Seon                   2:57.15,7     53.06,1 (40116)  Mann     6173. 14,282
 1103. Röllin Bernhard        37 Muralto                2:57.18,4     53.08,8 (41615)  Mann     6177. 14,278
 1104. Joos Fortunat          37 Flims Dorf             2:57.20,0     53.10,4 (41294)  Mann     6178. 14,276
 1105. Schumacher Bruno       57 Entlebuch              2:57.22,6     53.13,0 (41714)  Mann     6182. 14,273
 1106. Käser Urs              55 Schenkon               2:57.26,0     53.16,4 (40347)  Mann     6185. 14,268
 1107. Graf Otto              38 Zürich                 2:57.26,9     53.17,3 (41165)  Mann     6186. 14,267
 1108. Gex-Collet Jean-Claude 42 Champéry               2:57.29,0     53.19,4 (41150)  Mann     6188. 14,264
 1109. Mogard Maurice         52 S-Stockholm            2:57.31,0     53.21,4 (41468)  Mann     6190. 14,261
 1110. Schneider Peter        66 D-Duisburg             2:57.31,9     53.22,3 (41696)  Mann     6193. 14,260
 1111. Knüsel Rolf            38 Meggen                 2:57.32,5     53.22,9 (41344)  Mann     6194. 14,259
 1112. Kohler Fritz           38 Schlieren              2:57.33,1     53.23,5 (40006)  Mann     6195. 14,258
 1113. Conrad Valentin        56 Thusis                 2:57.35,2     53.25,6 (40986)  Mann     6197. 14,256
 1114. Langwieser Fritz       38 Basel                  2:57.36,4     53.26,8 (40397)  Mann     6198. 14,254
 1115. Nilsson Lars-Ola       71 Bern                   2:57.37,9     53.28,3 (41994)  Mann     6200. 14,252
 1116. Solinger Lukas         80 Wädenswil              2:57.39,6     53.30,0 (42007)  Mann     6201. 14,250
 1117. Parpan Michael         57 Valbella               2:57.40,0     53.30,4 (41996)  Mann     6202. 14,249
 1118. Rupp Bernhard          41 Valens                 2:57.41,5     53.31,9 (41633)  Mann     6204. 14,247
 1119. Hellwig Bernd          65 Wädenswil              2:57.43,5     53.33,9 (41218)  Mann     6206. 14,245
 1120. Göx Thomas             69 D-Bad Dürrenberg       2:57.44,2     53.34,6 (41163)  Mann     6207. 14,244
 1121. Meier Fritz            38 Zürich                 2:57.44,6     53.35,0 (40002)  Mann     6208. 14,243
 1122. Künzler Ruedi          51 St. Gallen             2:57.46,1     53.36,5 (40387)  Mann     6209. 14,241
 1123. Boeni Peter            54 Spiez                  2:57.46,9     53.37,3 (40911)  Mann     6210. 14,240
 1124. Franzolin Maurizio     50 I-Milano               2:57.47,9     53.38,3 (42031)  Mann     6212. 14,239
 1125. Wehrli Dominique       72 Zürich                 2:57.48,4     53.38,8 (40759)  Mann     6213. 14,238
 1126. Minder Walter          39 Huttwil                2:57.48,7     53.39,1 (41465)  Mann     6214. 14,238
 1127. Schneider Johann-N.    52 Langenthal             2:57.49,8     53.40,2 (40625)  Mann     6215. 14,236
 1128. Funke Lutz-Christian D 63 D-Frankfurt            2:57.52,4     53.42,8 (41964)  Mann     6217. 14,233
 1129. Messerer Beat          49 Küsnacht ZH            2:57.52,6     53.43,0 (40449)  Mann     6219. 14,232
 1130. Mohrbutter Carsten     66 D-Osnabrück            2:57.55,2     53.45,6 (41469)  Mann     6220. 14,229
 1131. Wetzke Günter          43 D-Lahr                 2:57.55,5     53.45,9 (41891)  Mann     6221. 14,229
 1132. Brändli Gottlieb       39 Steinmaur              2:57.55,7     53.46,1 (40084)  Mann     6222. 14,228
 1133. Forster Johannes       30 D-Lößnitz              2:57.57,3     53.47,7 (41088)  Mann     6224. 14,226
 1134. Maier Helmut           44 D-Rosenheim            2:57.58,5     53.48,9 (41986)  Mann     6225. 14,225
 1135. Kleeb René             31 Arlesheim              2:58.00,3     53.50,7 (40355)  Mann     6227. 14,222
 1136. Baumann Peter Carl     35 Winkel                 2:58.01,3     53.51,7 (40048)  Mann     6229. 14,221
 1137. Lotto Giancarlo        56 I-Vicenza              2:58.06,2     53.56,6 (41395)  Mann     6230. 14,214
 1138. Wachter Gert           70 Zürich                 2:58.06,4     53.56,8 (40747)  Mann     6231. 14,214
 1139. Anthamatten Roger      76 St. Margrethenberg     2:58.09,2     53.59,6 (42080)  Mann     6236. 14,210
 1140. Diedenhofen Hans-Joach 56 Wermatswil             2:58.09,7     54.00,1 (41015)  Mann     6237. 14,210
 1141. Sandmeier Marc         73 Staufen                2:58.11,2     54.01,6 (41644)  Mann     6241. 14,208
 1142. Rauh Volker            78 D-Dietmannsried        2:58.11,4     54.01,8 (42057)  Mann     6242. 14,207
 1143. Bakker Fred            48 NL-EE Amsterdam        2:58.12,0     54.02,4 (42069)  Mann     6243. 14,207
 1144. Richards Andrew        63 Gy                     2:58.12,1     54.02,5 (40558)  Mann     6244. 14,206
 1145. Rembold Siegfried      41 D-Esslingen            2:58.14,5     54.04,9 (40555)  Mann     6246. 14,203
 1146. Bischoff Luis          83 Lavin                  2:58.15,9     54.06,3 (40902)  Mann     6247. 14,201
 1147. Bannwart Franz         53 Unterägeri             2:58.16,5     54.06,9 (40847)  Mann     6248. 14,201
 1148. Imesch Fredy           52 Glis                   2:58.25,5     54.15,9 (40327)  Mann     6251. 14,189
 1149. Vignaga Gianenrico     58 I-Genova               2:58.26,4     54.16,8 (41855)  Mann     6252. 14,187
 1150. Bertschi Walter        34 Greifensee             2:58.29,3     54.19,7 (40064)  Mann     6254. 14,184
 1151. Küng Beat              63 Obfelden               2:58.32,4     54.22,8 (41363)  Mann     6256. 14,180
 1152. Suter Roger            70 Uttigen                2:58.32,7     54.23,1 (41803)  Mann     6257. 14,179
 1153. Sundh Jan-Olof         51 S-Ulricehamn           2:58.34,7     54.25,1 (41799)  Mann     6261. 14,176
 1154. Felder Jules           35 Littau                 2:58.37,0     54.27,4 (41065)  Mann     6262. 14,173
 1155. Cerato Luigi           37 I-Bassano del Grappa   2:58.42,1     54.32,5 (41956)  Mann     6265. 14,167
 1155. Malvestiti Valentino   65 I-San Paolo D Argon    2:58.42,1     54.32,5 (41408)  Mann     6265. 14,167
 1157. Bürgisser Othmar       41 Davos Platz            2:58.43,3     54.33,7 (40115)  Mann     6268. 14,165
 1158. Steiger Jörg           70 Luzern                 2:58.47,1     54.37,5 (40671)  Mann     6273. 14,160
 1159. Kummer Hans            45 Aeschi b. Spiez        2:58.49,2     54.39,6 (41362)  Mann     6276. 14,157
 1160. Gautschi René          52 Birsfelden             2:59.00,0     54.50,4 (41135)  Mann     6279. 14,143
 1161. Wahlländer Bodo Dr.    55 D-Wendelstein          2:59.00,7     54.51,1 (41870)  Mann     6280. 14,142
 1162. Sonderegger Franz      33 Mürren                 2:59.02,3     54.52,7 (41755)  Mann     6282. 14,140
 1163. Maurer Bruno           56 Zürich                 2:59.03,5     54.53,9 (40437)  Mann     6284. 14,138
 1164. Steiner Felix          52 Zürich                 2:59.04,1     54.54,5 (40674)  Mann     6285. 14,138
 1165. Grossglauser Hans      39 Aeschlen               2:59.05,0     54.55,4 (41968)  Mann     6288. 14,136
 1166. Becker Donald          51 USA-Wi                 2:59.09,6     55.00,0 (42074)  Mann     6293. 14,130
 1167. Trepp Patrik           81 Splügen                2:59.10,4     55.00,8 (40716)  Mann     6294. 14,129
 1168. Niffenegger Alfred     58 Rüfenacht              2:59.10,5     55.00,9 (41513)  Mann     6295. 14,129
 1169. Lubrich Frank          70 FL-Vaduz               2:59.13,5     55.03,9 (41397)  Mann     6297. 14,125
 1170. Rothenbühler Christoph 56 Weiningen ZH           2:59.14,1     55.04,5 (41622)  Mann     6298. 14,125
 1171. Sellmeier Andreas      73 D-München              2:59.15,0     55.05,4 (40648)  Mann     6299. 14,123
 1172. Bianchi Massimo        66 Lugano                 2:59.16,1     55.06,5 (40893)  Mann     6300. 14,122
 1173. Timusk Aarne           39 EE-Tallinn             2:59.18,2     55.08,6 (41824)  Mann     6302. 14,119
 1174. Jörger Gottfried       50 Chur                   2:59.20,8     55.11,2 (41295)  Mann     6304. 14,116
 1175. Buchwalder Mario       42 Münchenstein           2:59.23,5     55.13,9 (40008)  Mann     6305. 14,112
 1176. Stocker Anton          48 Baar                   2:59.27,7     55.18,1 (41778)  Mann     6306. 14,107
 1177. Centonze Alessandro    54 Hünibach               2:59.27,8     55.18,2 (40974)  Mann     6308. 14,107
 1178. Roth Michael H.        52 Zollikon               2:59.29,1     55.19,5 (40572)  Mann     6309. 14,105
 1179. Mengelt Jürg           43 Splügen                2:59.29,3     55.19,7 (41453)  Mann     6310. 14,105
 1180. Brügger Paul           53 Thusis                 2:59.31,1     55.21,5 (40094)  Mann     6312. 14,102
 1181. Feick Horst            50 D-Dieburg              2:59.31,2     55.21,6 (40184)  Mann     6313. 14,102
 1182. Heinzer Othmar         54 Illgau                 2:59.33,1     55.23,5 (41214)  Mann     6314. 14,100
 1183. Cottier Philippe       67 Kilchberg ZH           2:59.33,2     55.23,6 (40130)  Mann     6315. 14,099
 1183. Thomas Reiner          54 D-Hürth                2:59.33,2     55.23,6 (40706)  Mann     6315. 14,099
 1185. Gusmeroli Pierluigi    62 I-Morbegno             2:59.34,6     55.25,0 (41187)  Mann     6317. 14,098
 1186. Fantini Giancarlo      59 I-Parma                2:59.36,5     55.26,9 (41961)  Mann     6320. 14,095
 1187. Widmer Hans            44 Scherzingen            2:59.37,5     55.27,9 (41895)  Mann     6322. 14,094
 1188. Frigg Jann             67 Dübendorf              2:59.42,2     55.32,6 (41111)  Mann     6323. 14,088
 1189. Hofmann Ralph          56 Arbon                  2:59.43,4     55.33,8 (41243)  Mann     6324. 14,086
 1190. Puhr Johann            48 A-Neunkirchen          2:59.50,1     55.40,5 (41575)  Mann     6327. 14,077
 1191. Forster Markus         61 Hinteregg              2:59.50,7     55.41,1 (40198)  Mann     6329. 14,077
 1192. Lagler Klemens         40 Oberiberg              2:59.52,8     55.43,2 (40390)  Mann     6332. 14,074
 1193. Kuhn Roger             65 Effretikon             2:59.57,7     55.48,1 (40377)  Mann     6334. 14,067
 1194. Scarpat Andreas        67 Zollikerberg           3:00.00,3     55.50,7 (41649)  Mann     6335. 14,064
 1195. van der Valk Mischa    70 Samedan                3:00.01,9     55.52,3 (42162)  Mann     6336. 14,062
 1196. Koss Stefan            61 Granges VS             3:00.02,7     55.53,1 (40371)  Mann     6337. 14,061
 1197. Kaufmann Heinz         39 Untersiggenthal        3:00.04,4     55.54,8 (41317)  Mann     6338. 14,059
 1198. Schmid Max             48 Ennetbaden             3:00.04,7     55.55,1 (40617)  Mann     6339. 14,058
 1199. Albrecht Hellmut Dr.   40 D-München              3:00.05,6     55.56,0 (40027)  Mann     6340. 14,057
 1200. Bühler Mathias         84 Graubünden             3:00.08,4     55.58,8 (42061)  Mann     6341. 14,054
 1201. Näf Toni               44 St. Gallen             3:00.10,8     56.01,2 (41500)  Mann     6342. 14,050
 1202. Bazlen Richard         44 D-Esslingen            3:00.17,2     56.07,6 (40054)  Mann     6348. 14,042
 1203. Zimmermann Kurt        45 Grenchen               3:00.18,4     56.08,8 (41937)  Mann     6350. 14,041
 1204. Masetti Roberto        40 I-Trieste              3:00.19,9     56.10,3 (41421)  Mann     6352. 14,039
 1205. Lander Rolf            75 Frick                  3:00.22,5     56.12,9 (41374)  Mann     6354. 14,035
 1206. Odermatt Umberto       58 Biasca                 3:00.22,7     56.13,1 (40508)  Mann     6355. 14,035
 1207. Faivre Gerard          48 F-Nancy                3:00.22,8     56.13,2 (42016)  Mann     6356. 14,035
 1208. Meier Siegfried        35 D-Hindelang            3:00.24,4     56.14,8 (41444)  Mann     6357. 14,033
 1209. Schnider Reto          68 Guntershausen          3:00.25,4     56.15,8 (41701)  Mann     6358. 14,031
 1210. Engler Jürg            65 Trimmis                3:00.25,8     56.16,2 (40165)  Mann     6359. 14,031
 1210. Schneider Ferdinand    38 Hemishofen             3:00.25,8     56.16,2 (40624)  Mann     6359. 14,031
 1212. Zietemann Frank        40 D-Hamburg              3:00.28,4     56.18,8 (40799)  Mann     6362. 14,028
 1213. Spielmann Walter       48 Oberweningen           3:00.28,8     56.19,2 (41760)  Mann     6363. 14,027
 1214. Riatsch Cla            60 Ardez                  3:00.30,0     56.20,4 (42021)  Mann     6364. 14,026
 1214. Süsskind Erik          65 Domat/Ems              3:00.30,0     56.20,4 (42020)  Mann     6364. 14,026
 1216. Kleyensteuber Christop 45 D-München              3:00.31,3     56.21,7 (41340)  Mann     6368. 14,024
 1217. Gay Michel             53 Fully                  3:00.35,3     56.25,7 (40230)  Mann     6370. 14,019
 1218. Klemm Uwe              63 D-Dresden              3:00.36,5     56.26,9 (41339)  Mann     6371. 14,017
 1219. Wydra Manfred          51 D-Bodolz               3:00.44,6     56.35,0 (41918)  Mann     6374. 14,007
 1220. Aujard Christopher     62 GB-Leeds ME17 1TF      3:00.48,0     56.38,4 (40039)  Mann     6376. 14,002
 1221. Orolin Jozef           57 SVK-059 51 Poprad-Ma   3:00.49,4     56.39,8 (41526)  Mann     6378. 14,000
 1222. Brasser Andreas        70 Felsberg               3:00.50,6     56.41,0 (40087)  Mann     6380. 13,999
 1223. Bertschmann Hannes     66 Zürich                 3:00.55,6     56.46,0 (42034)  Mann     6382. 13,992
 1224. Eschler Nicklaus       73 Zweisimmen             3:00.59,1     56.49,5 (40170)  Mann     6385. 13,988
 1225. Kopp Ondrej            55 CZ-Vikyrovice          3:00.59,2     56.49,6 (41352)  Mann     6386. 13,988
 1226. Hamann Arnulf          53 D-Mühlhausen-Ehingen   3:01.00,2     56.50,6 (42035)  Mann     6388. 13,987
 1227. Roserens William       36 Steinmaur              3:01.00,3     56.50,7 (41619)  Mann     6389. 13,986
 1228. Himmelsbach André      53 Plaun da Lej           3:01.01,9     56.52,3 (40305)  Mann     6391. 13,984
 1229. Fuchs Werner           41 Brittnau               3:01.05,4     56.55,8 (40214)  Mann     6392. 13,980
 1230. Lüscher Ueli           53 Köniz                  3:01.07,8     56.58,2 (40421)  Mann     6396. 13,977
 1231. Schelenz Oliver        74 Zürich                 3:01.08,3     56.58,7 (41668)  Mann     6397. 13,976
 1232. Widemann Oliver        73 Altendorf              3:01.09,2     56.59,6 (41893)  Mann     6399. 13,975
 1233. Schweizer Andreas      47 Nussbaumen b.Baden     3:01.10,6     57.01,0 (40641)  Mann     6402. 13,973
 1234. Schuler Heinrich       33 Rotkreuz               3:01.13,0     57.03,4 (41711)  Mann     6404. 13,970
 1235. Broggini Gianmarco     69 Sagno                  3:01.15,0     57.05,4 (40093)  Mann     6406. 13,968
 1236. Melichar Ivan          52 CZ-Brno                3:01.17,8     57.08,2 (41451)  Mann     6407. 13,964
 1237. Fust Roman             67 Langnau                3:01.18,5     57.08,9 (42170)  Mann     6408. 13,963
 1238. Obrist Claudius        42 Lenzburg               3:01.20,6     57.11,0 (40507)  Mann     6409. 13,960
 1239. Grossenbacher Rainer   59 Cordast                3:01.26,6     57.17,0 (42017)  Mann     6413. 13,953
 1240. Müller Thomas          68 Hettlingen             3:01.29,1     57.19,5 (41495)  Mann     6414. 13,949
 1240. Sturzenegger Urs       61 Gossau SG              3:01.29,1     57.19,5 (41795)  Mann     6414. 13,949
 1242. Warter Roland          45 D-Bad Feilnbach        3:01.29,8     57.20,2 (42066)  Mann     6416. 13,949
 1243. Zanchi Piero Lorenzo   54 I-Milano               3:01.34,4     57.24,8 (40788)  Mann     6418. 13,943
 1244. Mücke Thomas           52 D-Schleiden            3:01.35,4     57.25,8 (41481)  Mann     6419. 13,941
 1245. Ballmer Kurt           62 Winterthur             3:01.39,0     57.29,4 (42075)  Mann     6422. 13,937
 1246. Lehmann Urs            68 Zürich                 3:01.41,9     57.32,3 (41383)  Mann     6424. 13,933
 1247. Zubler Ulrich          71 Davos Platz            3:01.43,4     57.33,8 (41941)  Mann     6425. 13,931
 1248. Heeb Andreas           57 Kilchberg ZH           3:01.43,9     57.34,3 (40291)  Mann     6426. 13,930
 1249. Stock Jürgen           59 D-Hofheim              3:01.46,2     57.36,6 (41777)  Mann     6430. 13,928
 1250. Walt Siegfried         38 Spiez                  3:01.46,8     57.37,2 (40750)  Mann     6431. 13,927
 1251. Beer Peter             47 Adelboden              3:01.47,0     57.37,4 (40872)  Mann     6432. 13,927
 1252. Zimmermann Robert      75 Bäretswil              3:01.47,6     57.38,0 (41938)  Mann     6433. 13,926
 1253. Engblom Magnus         59 SF-Lappböle            3:01.51,4     57.41,8 (41052)  Mann     6436. 13,921
 1254. Ferrari Filippo        64 Arzo                   3:01.54,0     57.44,4 (40186)  Mann     6439. 13,918
 1255. Kohli Hans             44 Zürich                 3:01.56,4     57.46,8 (40365)  Mann     6442. 13,915
 1256. Marzari Basilio        41 Genève                 3:02.03,5     57.53,9 (40433)  Mann     6446. 13,905
 1257. Küpper Hans-Ulrich     45 D-München              3:02.04,3     57.54,7 (41366)  Mann     6447. 13,904
 1258. Marthaler Peter        51 Basel                  3:02.05,3     57.55,7 (42043)  Mann     6449. 13,903
 1259. Schwery Michel         46 St-Léonard             3:02.05,8     57.56,2 (41725)  Mann     6450. 13,903
 1260. Deuber Roman           74 Altendorf              3:02.06,4     57.56,8 (40139)  Mann     6451. 13,902
 1261. Brun Hans              39 Buochs                 3:02.07,5     57.57,9 (40948)  Mann     6452. 13,900
 1262. Sutter Thomas          72 St. Gallen             3:02.09,2     57.59,6 (41804)  Mann     6453. 13,898
 1263. Dürst Thomas           39 Zizers                 3:02.09,3     57.59,7 (40154)  Mann     6454. 13,898
 1264. Natter Roger           82 Gattikon               3:02.09,7     58.00,1 (41993)  Mann     6456. 13,898
 1265. Boschetti Giuseppe     58 Cimo                   3:02.12,9     58.03,3 (40926)  Mann     6458. 13,894
 1266. Bischofberger Emil     81 Amden                  3:02.13,3     58.03,7 (40068)  Mann     6460. 13,893
 1267. Künzle Beat            63 Mollis                 3:02.15,1     58.05,5 (40386)  Mann     6461. 13,891
 1268. Renggli Herbert        45 Auw                    3:02.17,0     58.07,4 (40557)  Mann     6462. 13,888
 1269. Rohrer Andreas         56 Chur                   3:02.17,9     58.08,3 (41611)  Mann     6464. 13,887
 1270. Mazzoleni Mario        43 I-Samarate             3:02.21,8     58.12,2 (41987)  Mann     6469. 13,882
 1271. Geigle Reinhold        52 D-Stuttgart            3:02.26,7     58.17,1 (41137)  Mann     6475. 13,876
 1272. Racle Max              51 Pfaeffikon             3:02.28,2     58.18,6 (40545)  Mann     6477. 13,874
 1273. Weinstein Martin       34 Davos Platz            3:02.30,0     58.20,4 (41884)  Mann     6479. 13,872
 1274. Egli Werner            33 Susch                  3:02.30,2     58.20,6 (41044)  Mann     6480. 13,872
 1275. Lehmann Hans Jürgen    55 D-Blieskastel          3:02.30,8     58.21,2 (41381)  Mann     6482. 13,871
 1276. Hodgkinson Alan        59 Luzern                 3:02.35,7     58.26,1 (40308)  Mann     6484. 13,865
 1277. Mürner Peter           45 Gunten                 3:02.38,2     58.28,6 (40482)  Mann     6486. 13,861
 1278. Laine Ilkka            56 SF-Helsinki            3:02.43,3     58.33,7 (41372)  Mann     6488. 13,855
 1279. Natali Bruno           38 I-Vicenza              3:02.45,6     58.36,0 (40484)  Mann     6490. 13,852
 1280. Richter Hans Prof.Dr.  37 D-Bremen               3:02.52,7     58.43,1 (40559)  Mann     6499. 13,843
 1281. Suter Hansjörg         59 Pully                  3:02.56,5     58.46,9 (41802)  Mann     6503. 13,838
 1282. Burkhardt Dominique    74 Gampelen               3:03.00,4     58.50,8 (40960)  Mann     6507. 13,833
 1283. Ruggli Willy           38 Bottmingen             3:03.03,4     58.53,8 (41632)  Mann     6508. 13,830
 1284. Schelling Marcel       53 Wettswil               3:03.04,9     58.55,3 (40598)  Mann     6511. 13,828
 1285. Peyer Heinz            52 Adliswil               3:03.05,1     58.55,5 (42000)  Mann     6512. 13,828
 1286. Müller Gottfried       36 Tuggen                 3:03.11,4     59.01,8 (41488)  Mann     6515. 13,820
 1287. Stimpel Burkhard       55 D-Uslar                3:03.13,6     59.04,0 (40685)  Mann     6517. 13,817
 1288. Müller Heinz           68 Bern                   3:03.13,7     59.04,1 (40474)  Mann     6518. 13,817
 1289. Borgstedt Jean-Francoi 41 Lausanne               3:03.15,1     59.05,5 (40081)  Mann     6521. 13,815
 1290. Joas Roland            65 D-Waldkirch            3:03.16,1     59.06,5 (42037)  Mann     6523. 13,814
 1291. Bögli Bruno            48 Strengelbach           3:03.19,8     59.10,2 (40077)  Mann     6527. 13,809
 1292. Vadlejch Jan           44 D-Heidelberg           3:03.24,4     59.14,8 (40731)  Mann     6529. 13,803
 1293. Blattmann Giuseppe     60 Muzzano                3:03.28,5     59.18,9 (42100)  Mann     6534. 13,798
 1294. Kessler Hans           50 D-Schlier              3:03.30,3     59.20,7 (41328)  Mann     6535. 13,796
 1295. Adler Jürgen           49 D-Halle                3:03.33,4     59.23,8 (40021)  Mann     6537. 13,792
 1296. Brand Roland           59 Thörishaus             3:03.33,7     59.24,1 (40934)  Mann     6540. 13,792
 1297. Badilatti Bruno        45 Zuoz                   3:03.34,5     59.24,9 (42091)  Mann     6541. 13,791
 1298. Dirksen Michael        59 D-Dessau               3:03.35,0     59.25,4 (41018)  Mann     6542. 13,790
 1299. Albrigo Mario          47 Steinach               3:03.36,0     59.26,4 (40814)  Mann     6543. 13,789
 1300. Bjornestad Erik        46 CAN-Ottawa K1Z 6C9     3:03.36,8     59.27,2 (40070)  Mann     6544. 13,788
 1301. Epp Wolfgang           69 D-Durach               3:03.37,0     59.27,4 (42138)  Mann     6545. 13,787
 1302. Baumann Clemens        83 Gattikon               3:03.41,5     59.31,9 (41949)  Mann     6547. 13,782
 1303. Hohler Paul            50 Jens                   3:03.41,6     59.32,0 (41246)  Mann     6548. 13,782
 1304. Huber Roland           54 Brüttisellen           3:03.42,0     59.32,4 (40319)  Mann     6550. 13,781
 1305. Curiger Gustav         44 Bolken                 3:03.42,9     59.33,3 (40994)  Mann     6551. 13,780
 1306. Spälti Urs             54 Mollis                 3:03.43,0     59.33,4 (41758)  Mann     6552. 13,780
 1307. Ziegler Roland         74 Pfäffikon SZ           3:03.44,4     59.34,8 (40798)  Mann     6553. 13,778
 1308. Peterer Ernst          46 Borex                  3:03.45,2     59.35,6 (41545)  Mann     6554. 13,777
 1309. De Biasio Daniel       52 F-Goxwiller            3:03.46,6     59.37,0 (41001)  Mann     6556. 13,775
 1310. Gisler Paul            45 Langnau am Albis       3:03.46,7     59.37,1 (40239)  Mann     6557. 13,775
 1311. Feldmann Franz         38 Schwanden              3:03.48,6     59.39,0 (40185)  Mann     6558. 13,773
 1312. Zwyssig Jules          43 Thun                   3:03.50,8     59.41,2 (40806)  Mann     6559. 13,770
 1313. Ritz René              49 Naters                 3:03.52,2     59.42,6 (40564)  Mann     6561. 13,768
 1314. Matile André           41 La Sagne NE            3:03.52,4     59.42,8 (41425)  Mann     6562. 13,768
 1315. Baumann Ralph Rudolf   36 Dübendorf              3:03.54,2     59.44,6 (40866)  Mann     6563. 13,766
 1316. Seiter Achim           61 D-Murr                 3:03.54,8     59.45,2 (41733)  Mann     6564. 13,765
 1317. Gavinelli Umberto      41 I-Carnate              3:04.01,1     59.51,5 (41136)  Mann     6569. 13,757
 1318. Häfeli Andreas         55 Lupfig                 3:04.02,9     59.53,3 (41193)  Mann     6570. 13,755
 1319. Batteux August         36 D-Deizisau             3:04.03,3     59.53,7 (40860)  Mann     6572. 13,755
 1320. Wagner Felix           52 Pieterlen              3:04.03,9     59.54,3 (41869)  Mann     6573. 13,754
 1321. Neumann Günther        34 D-Neckarsulm           3:04.04,7     59.55,1 (41511)  Mann     6574. 13,753
 1322. Bergmann Axel          43 D-Kassel               3:04.09,6   1:00.00,0 (40879)  Mann     6578. 13,747
 1323. Hinrikson Stefan       72 Neukirch (Egnach)      3:04.11,7   1:00.02,1 (40306)  Mann     6580. 13,744
 1324. Golay Jean Pierre      39 Blonay                 3:04.15,8   1:00.06,2 (40246)  Mann     6583. 13,739
 1325. Guarducci Daniele      55 I-Prato                3:04.16,2   1:00.06,6 (41178)  Mann     6584. 13,739
 1326. Kälin Meinrad          48 Einsiedeln             3:04.19,2   1:00.09,6 (40342)  Mann     6586. 13,735
 1327. Friedli Andreas        54 Teufenthal AG          3:04.21,3   1:00.11,7 (40207)  Mann     6588. 13,732
 1328. Werlen Mathias         68 Ferden                 3:04.23,0   1:00.13,4 (41888)  Mann     6591. 13,730
 1329. Dornbierer Ueli        47 Wattwil                3:04.25,3   1:00.15,7 (40149)  Mann     6592. 13,727
 1330. Redaelli Antonio       52 I-Lecco                3:04.25,5   1:00.15,9 (40548)  Mann     6593. 13,727
 1331. Pfeiffer Hans          38 D-Haan                 3:04.29,5   1:00.19,9 (40529)  Mann     6595. 13,722
 1332. Loretz Siegfried       42 Embrach                3:04.30,8   1:00.21,2 (40416)  Mann     6596. 13,720
 1333. Darovec Milos          57 SVK-Bratislava 80000   3:04.32,5   1:00.22,9 (41000)  Mann     6598. 13,718
 1334. van `T Veer Patrick    65 Horgen                 3:04.32,8   1:00.23,2 (40732)  Mann     6599. 13,718
 1335. Krummenacher Peter     73 Ramersberg             3:04.34,3   1:00.24,7 (41360)  Mann     6600. 13,716
 1336. Eschbacher Heino       60 D-Freiburg             3:04.35,4   1:00.25,8 (40169)  Mann     6601. 13,715
 1337. Schönauer Hans         38 Worblaufen             3:04.38,0   1:00.28,4 (40631)  Mann     6603. 13,712
 1338. Birrer Othmar          34 Liestal                3:04.40,2   1:00.30,6 (40900)  Mann     6605. 13,709
 1339. Sennhauser Hans        46 Münchenbuchsee         3:04.41,4   1:00.31,8 (41737)  Mann     6606. 13,707
 1340. Hessler Franz          40 D-Haslach              3:04.43,5   1:00.33,9 (41226)  Mann     6608. 13,705
 1341. Hughes Tim             61 BIH-Sarajevo           3:04.44,7   1:00.35,1 (41973)  Mann     6609. 13,703
 1342. Brönnimann Rolf        42 Münsingen              3:04.48,7   1:00.39,1 (40944)  Mann     6610. 13,698
 1343. Michlig Franz          50 Ried-Brig              3:04.54,3   1:00.44,7 (42078)  Mann     6611. 13,691
 1344. Leitz Roland           54 D-Hösbach              3:04.57,6   1:00.48,0 (40407)  Mann     6613. 13,687
 1345. Gossweiler Ernst       52 Jona                   3:05.02,2   1:00.52,6 (40252)  Mann     6615. 13,682
 1346. Sutter Klaus           42 Rieden SG              3:05.02,8   1:00.53,2 (40698)  Mann     6617. 13,681
 1347. Prevost Andreas        50 Thusis                 3:05.03,1   1:00.53,5 (41570)  Mann     6618. 13,681
 1348. Burgener Paul          46 Eisten                 3:05.04,1   1:00.54,5 (40955)  Mann     6619. 13,679
 1349. Robinson Iain          54 GB-New Milton BH25 7   3:05.15,2   1:01.05,6 (40565)  Mann     6623. 13,666
 1350. Frei Anton E.          40 Dättwil AG             3:05.16,5   1:01.06,9 (40203)  Mann     6624. 13,664
 1351. Fischer Jan            66 D-München              3:05.17,4   1:01.07,8 (40187)  Mann     6626. 13,663
 1352. Hewel Thomas Dr.       41 D-Wangen im Allgäu     3:05.21,4   1:01.11,8 (40302)  Mann     6630. 13,658
 1353. Rovere Norberto        34 I-Biella Chiavazza (   3:05.25,0   1:01.15,4 (41626)  Mann     6633. 13,654
 1354. Haldimann Ralph        61 Thayngen               3:05.28,9   1:01.19,3 (40285)  Mann     6636. 13,649
 1355. Meyer Bernhard-Ernst   39 Würenlos               3:05.29,5   1:01.19,9 (41459)  Mann     6637. 13,648
 1356. Signer Guido           73 Emmenbrücke            3:05.33,3   1:01.23,7 (41745)  Mann     6640. 13,643
 1357. Müller Peter-Christian 78 St. Moritz             3:05.34,0   1:01.24,4 (41992)  Mann     6643. 13,643
 1358. Lorenz Hans-Dieter     43 D-München              3:05.35,9   1:01.26,3 (42040)  Mann     6644. 13,640
 1359. Portmann Pius          43 Fehraltorf             3:05.40,0   1:01.30,4 (41565)  Mann     6645. 13,635
 1360. Schlerka Fritz         41 D-Neubiberg            3:05.42,0   1:01.32,4 (41679)  Mann     6647. 13,633
 1361. Steimann Siegmar       39 D-Immenstaad           3:05.43,0   1:01.33,4 (40672)  Mann     6649. 13,632
 1362. Tanner Werner          42 St. Gallen             3:05.48,7   1:01.39,1 (41814)  Mann     6651. 13,625
 1363. Stutz Andreas          59 Lupsingen              3:05.53,6   1:01.44,0 (41796)  Mann     6654. 13,619
 1364. Steiner Jürg           38 Reinach                3:05.54,1   1:01.44,5 (41773)  Mann     6655. 13,618
 1365. Wullschleger Paul      41 Erlinsbach AG          3:05.56,7   1:01.47,1 (41917)  Mann     6657. 13,615
 1366. Brand Hans             27 Rüti ZH                3:06.00,9   1:01.51,3 (40933)  Mann     6663. 13,610
 1367. Fischer Werner         64 Wettingen              3:06.07,9   1:01.58,3 (42093)  Mann     6667. 13,601
 1368. Bettinazzi Jürgen      43 A-Feldkirch            3:06.09,0   1:01.59,4 (40888)  Mann     6668. 13,600
 1369. Hartenstein Lars       77 D-Berlin               3:06.09,7   1:02.00,1 (42062)  Mann     6669. 13,599
 1370. Frey Thomas            68 Gossau ZH              3:06.10,8   1:02.01,2 (41103)  Mann     6671. 13,598
 1371. Poma Mauro             61 I-Casale Monferrato    3:06.13,6   1:02.04,0 (41561)  Mann     6672. 13,594
 1372. Realini Pietro         52 I-Varese               3:06.14,3   1:02.04,7 (41585)  Mann     6673. 13,593
 1373. Kemmler Marc Dr.       66 D-Tübingen             3:06.19,7   1:02.10,1 (41326)  Mann     6674. 13,587
 1374. Hidber Anton           73 Wangs                  3:06.21,8   1:02.12,2 (41230)  Mann     6675. 13,584
 1375. Nebel Jürgen           58 L-Larochette           3:06.22,9   1:02.13,3 (40486)  Mann     6676. 13,583
 1376. Schütz Wiegand         51 D-Rauschenberg         3:06.23,2   1:02.13,6 (42114)  Mann     6678. 13,583
 1377. O'Shea  Patrick        39 CAN-Ottawa, On, K1S    3:06.23,8   1:02.14,2 (40505)  Mann     6679. 13,582
 1378. Mischke Joachim        32 D-Isernhagen           3:06.29,9   1:02.20,3 (40460)  Mann     6681. 13,574
 1379. Potzmann Walter        37 Adliswil               3:06.33,6   1:02.24,0 (41566)  Mann     6683. 13,570
 1380. Wehrli Martin          31 Uitikon Waldegg        3:06.36,9   1:02.27,3 (40017)  Mann     6686. 13,566
 1381. Lüthi Rudolf           40 Burgdorf               3:06.37,9   1:02.28,3 (41401)  Mann     6687. 13,565
 1382. Prescher Stefan        51 D-Hauswalde            3:06.38,9   1:02.29,3 (42002)  Mann     6688. 13,564
 1383. Petri Kurt             44 D-Heidelberg           3:06.40,9   1:02.31,3 (40526)  Mann     6689. 13,561
 1384. Pini Marco             60 I-Sesto San Giovanni   3:06.41,1   1:02.31,5 (41556)  Mann     6690. 13,561
 1385. Stocky Jean-Paul       44 F-Mundolsheim          3:06.41,7   1:02.32,1 (40686)  Mann     6691. 13,560
 1386. Häderli Urs            66 Dürnten                3:06.42,3   1:02.32,7 (41192)  Mann     6692. 13,559
 1387. Weissgärber Walter     58 D-Tübingen             3:06.43,4   1:02.33,8 (40767)  Mann     6693. 13,558
 1388. Mariani Marco          60 I-Milano               3:06.44,1   1:02.34,5 (41413)  Mann     6694. 13,557
 1389. Blatter Walter         ?? Feuerthalen            3:06.46,8   1:02.37,2 (40906)  Mann     6696. 13,554
 1390. Ullmann Bernhard       38 Illnau                 3:06.50,5   1:02.40,9 (40729)  Mann     6699. 13,549
 1391. Molteni Luigi          49 I-Cesano Maderno       3:06.51,1   1:02.41,5 (41471)  Mann     6700. 13,549
 1392. Ecoffey Bernard        35 Blonay                 3:06.52,5   1:02.42,9 (40156)  Mann     6702. 13,547
 1393. Schneider Martin       67 Hünenberg              3:06.53,0   1:02.43,4 (40626)  Mann     6704. 13,546
 1394. Kalias Dimitrios       60 Zürich                 3:06.54,2   1:02.44,6 (42139)  Mann     6705. 13,545
 1395. Bärtsch Albert         35 Netstal                3:06.54,5   1:02.44,9 (40856)  Mann     6706. 13,545
 1395. Hiltbrunner Beat       64 Dornach                3:06.54,5   1:02.44,9 (41232)  Mann     6706. 13,545
 1397. Biswurm Dirk           44 D-Stuttgart            3:06.56,6   1:02.47,0 (40904)  Mann     6708. 13,542
 1398. Kern Urs               63 Greifensee             3:06.58,7   1:02.49,1 (41327)  Mann     6709. 13,540
 1399. Schab Peter            57 Uitikon Waldegg        3:07.03,1   1:02.53,5 (40587)  Mann     6712. 13,534
 1400. Schena Franco          50 Vicosoprano            3:07.05,0   1:02.55,4 (40599)  Mann     6713. 13,532
 1401. Strasser Hannes        70 Allschwil              3:07.05,2   1:02.55,6 (41785)  Mann     6714. 13,532
 1402. Knoerle Ulrich         62 D-Waldburg             3:07.06,1   1:02.56,5 (42036)  Mann     6715. 13,531
 1403. Schild Martin          58 Celerina               3:07.06,5   1:02.56,9 (41672)  Mann     6716. 13,530
 1404. Vieider Veit           56 I-Tiers                3:07.08,2   1:02.58,6 (41854)  Mann     6718. 13,528
 1405. Neuman Anders          51 S-Timmele              3:07.08,5   1:02.58,9 (41509)  Mann     6719. 13,528
 1406. Landuzzi Alessandro    64 I-Bologna              3:07.10,6   1:03.01,0 (41375)  Mann     6720. 13,525
 1407. Schurtenberger Edgar   39 Hochdorf               3:07.14,3   1:03.04,7 (40015)  Mann     6722. 13,521
 1408. Ponier Wolfgang        61 A-Götzis               3:07.14,6   1:03.05,0 (41562)  Mann     6723. 13,520
 1409. Savolainen Ilkka       63 SF-Rauma               3:07.18,2   1:03.08,6 (41646)  Mann     6725. 13,516
 1410. De Salvo Antoni        55 I-Brescia              3:07.23,7   1:03.14,1 (42135)  Mann     6726. 13,509
 1411. Dönges Andreas         56 D-Münchhausen          3:07.24,6   1:03.15,0 (41022)  Mann     6729. 13,508
 1412. Zelenka Ivan           41 CZ-Praha 6             3:07.25,1   1:03.15,5 (41927)  Mann     6730. 13,508
 1413. Gerke Peter            48 D-Dodenau              3:07.26,1   1:03.16,5 (41147)  Mann     6731. 13,507
 1414. Bonvin Jean-Michel     51 Sierre                 3:07.28,0   1:03.18,4 (40922)  Mann     6733. 13,504
 1415. Schenkel Christoph     49 Zürich                 3:07.38,6   1:03.29,0 (40601)  Mann     6738. 13,492
 1416. Wiederkehr Louis       35 Reinach                3:07.48,3   1:03.38,7 (41899)  Mann     6741. 13,480
 1417. Christen Walter        36 Stans                  3:07.49,2   1:03.39,6 (40978)  Mann     6742. 13,479
 1418. Walz Helmut Dr.        52 D-Böblingen            3:07.53,3   1:03.43,7 (42014)  Mann     6744. 13,474
 1419. Triner Hugo            49 Schwyz                 3:07.54,1   1:03.44,5 (40717)  Mann     6745. 13,473
 1420. Stalder Werner         47 Chur                   3:07.55,1   1:03.45,5 (41768)  Mann     6747. 13,472
 1421. Bächler Samuel         78 Zürich                 3:08.00,1   1:03.50,5 (40837)  Mann     6751. 13,466
 1422. Bott Curdin            66 Pontresina             3:08.00,3   1:03.50,7 (40928)  Mann     6752. 13,466
 1423. Röösli Robert          39 Luzern                 3:08.00,9   1:03.51,3 (41618)  Mann     6753. 13,465
 1424. Sutter Fritz           41 Bonstetten             3:08.09,1   1:03.59,5 (40697)  Mann     6754. 13,455
 1425. Hauenstein Raymond     35 Plan-les-Ouates        3:08.09,2   1:03.59,6 (41203)  Mann     6755. 13,455
 1426. Meienberger Urs        76 Dottikon               3:08.19,3   1:04.09,7 (41438)  Mann     6761. 13,443
 1427. Bereuter Franz         76 Villmergen             3:08.20,8   1:04.11,2 (40877)  Mann     6763. 13,441
 1428. Maurer Hans-Peter      54 Erlinsbach AG          3:08.23,4   1:04.13,8 (40438)  Mann     6765. 13,438
 1429. Treier Andreas         77 Oberdorf BL            3:08.27,1   1:04.17,5 (40714)  Mann     6773. 13,434
 1430. Heldner Roland         51 Winterthur             3:08.28,3   1:04.18,7 (41972)  Mann     6774. 13,432
 1431. Degelo Josef           30 Burgdorf               3:08.29,1   1:04.19,5 (40137)  Mann     6775. 13,431
 1432. Peter Emanuel          41 Steinmaur              3:08.29,8   1:04.20,2 (41544)  Mann     6777. 13,431
 1433. Wey Peter              67 Gattikon               3:08.30,1   1:04.20,5 (40773)  Mann     6778. 13,430
 1434. Blesi Samuel           33 Thalwil                3:08.31,8   1:04.22,2 (40073)  Mann     6780. 13,428
 1435. Brüngger Ruedi         55 Kyburg                 3:08.32,3   1:04.22,7 (40096)  Mann     6781. 13,428
 1436. Cavadini Mauro         67 Riva S. Vitale         3:08.35,9   1:04.26,3 (40971)  Mann     6783. 13,423
 1436. Griesser Ulrich        51 Zuoz                   3:08.35,9   1:04.26,3 (41171)  Mann     6783. 13,423
 1438. Schwander Andreas      48 Eptingen               3:08.37,5   1:04.27,9 (41718)  Mann     6785. 13,421
 1439. Imwinkelried Josef     39 Bottmingen             3:08.38,1   1:04.28,5 (41273)  Mann     6786. 13,421
 1440. Gremli Alfred          44 Uetikon am See         3:08.40,8   1:04.31,2 (41169)  Mann     6788. 13,417
 1441. Keller Hanspeter       80 Bauma                  3:08.42,1   1:04.32,5 (41322)  Mann     6789. 13,416
 1442. Erwes Manfred          43 D-Lennestadt           3:08.42,2   1:04.32,6 (40168)  Mann     6790. 13,416
 1443. Zingg Adrian           70 Uster                  3:08.43,5   1:04.33,9 (41939)  Mann     6792. 13,414
 1444. Ciocco Marco           40 Roveredo GR            3:08.46,0   1:04.36,4 (40981)  Mann     6795. 13,411
 1445. Schauwecker Iwan       80 Genève                 3:08.47,0   1:04.37,4 (41662)  Mann     6796. 13,410
 1446. Pulver Fritz           55 Frutigen               3:08.49,2   1:04.39,6 (41576)  Mann     6797. 13,408
 1447. Bachmann Kurt          43 Rüschlikon             3:08.52,3   1:04.42,7 (40841)  Mann     6801. 13,404
 1448. Meier Andreas          42 Pfäffikon ZH           3:08.53,7   1:04.44,1 (41439)  Mann     6802. 13,402
 1449. von Wyl Hugo           60 Alpnach Dorf           3:08.56,8   1:04.47,2 (40745)  Mann     6809. 13,399
 1450. Häberli Stephen        75 Lustmühle              3:09.07,9   1:04.58,3 (40279)  Mann     6816. 13,385
 1451. Willy Urs              66 Samedan                3:09.08,5   1:04.58,9 (41907)  Mann     6817. 13,385
 1452. Gerber Roman           66 Hüniken                3:09.10,1   1:05.00,5 (41145)  Mann     6819. 13,383
 1453. Keller Max             40 Otelfingen             3:09.11,8   1:05.02,2 (41324)  Mann     6820. 13,381
 1454. Bäder Hans             32 Untervaz               3:09.13,0   1:05.03,4 (40844)  Mann     6821. 13,379
 1455. Belloni Paolo          59 I-Varese               3:09.14,8   1:05.05,2 (40057)  Mann     6824. 13,377
 1456. Longo Andrea Maria     64 I-Bologna              3:09.15,2   1:05.05,6 (42056)  Mann     6825. 13,377
 1457. Bissola Adriano        71 Zofingen               3:09.17,6   1:05.08,0 (40069)  Mann     6827. 13,374
 1458. Knüsel Peter           49 Altnau                 3:09.18,8   1:05.09,2 (40359)  Mann     6830. 13,373
 1459. Daschke Klaus          47 D-Pohlheim             3:09.19,9   1:05.10,3 (40135)  Mann     6831. 13,371
 1460. Moser Klaus            52 Stansstad              3:09.25,2   1:05.15,6 (41475)  Mann     6834. 13,365
 1461. Canavesio Cesare       60 I-Vigone               3:09.30,1   1:05.20,5 (42023)  Mann     6836. 13,359
 1462. Siegrist Sven          71 Siggenthal Station     3:09.35,1   1:05.25,5 (40652)  Mann     6838. 13,353
 1463. Sprecher Matthias      73 Gippingen              3:09.35,6   1:05.26,0 (41762)  Mann     6839. 13,353
 1464. Pache Bernhard         48 Carouge                3:09.39,2   1:05.29,6 (41531)  Mann     6840. 13,349
 1465. Leipziger Andreas      64 D-Halle                3:09.39,7   1:05.30,1 (41384)  Mann     6842. 13,348
 1466. Göx Hans-Jürgen        44 D-Bad Dürrenberg       3:09.43,2   1:05.33,6 (40254)  Mann     6844. 13,344
 1467. Koller Fridolin        33 Herisau                3:09.46,8   1:05.37,2 (40366)  Mann     6845. 13,340
 1468. Monsonis Francesc      50 E-Barcelona            3:09.47,0   1:05.37,4 (41472)  Mann     6846. 13,339
 1469. Rothenbühler Ernst Dr. 43 Geuensee               3:09.47,6   1:05.38,0 (40573)  Mann     6847. 13,339
 1470. Lüthy Marcel           41 Wettingen              3:09.49,2   1:05.39,6 (41403)  Mann     6849. 13,337
 1471. Cavelti Toni           36 Ilanz                  3:09.50,1   1:05.40,5 (40123)  Mann     6851. 13,336
 1472. Fuchs Matthias         64 Weinfelden             3:09.50,8   1:05.41,2 (40213)  Mann     6852. 13,335
 1473. Baltis Rolf            46 Stans                  3:09.51,8   1:05.42,2 (40846)  Mann     6854. 13,334
 1474. Tschudi Martin         69 Zollikon               3:09.52,0   1:05.42,4 (41838)  Mann     6855. 13,334
 1475. Schwarz Erich          30 D-Triberg              3:09.56,3   1:05.46,7 (41719)  Mann     6857. 13,329
 1476. Reusser Andreas        69 Dällikon               3:09.56,4   1:05.46,8 (41594)  Mann     6858. 13,328
 1477. Gubler Marcel          80 Bauma                  3:10.08,6   1:05.59,0 (41179)  Mann     6866. 13,314
 1478. Schenk Bernhard        70 Amden                  3:10.19,1   1:06.09,5 (40600)  Mann     6868. 13,302
 1479. Bachmann Erich         46 Uetikon am See         3:10.25,6   1:06.16,0 (40840)  Mann     6872. 13,294
 1480. Gafner Matthias        60 Merishausen            3:10.29,4   1:06.19,8 (41117)  Mann     6875. 13,290
 1481. Bellwald Jakob         52 Kippel                 3:10.30,2   1:06.20,6 (40058)  Mann     6876. 13,289
 1482. Peterelli Giovanni     45 Savognin               3:10.31,4   1:06.21,8 (40524)  Mann     6878. 13,288
 1483. Sedullat Jochen        37 D-Solingen             3:10.35,5   1:06.25,9 (41728)  Mann     6881. 13,283
 1484. Zurfluh Andreas        65 Stäfa                  3:10.37,0   1:06.27,4 (40804)  Mann     6882. 13,281
 1485. Flückiger Adrian       66 Adliswil               3:10.38,1   1:06.28,5 (40192)  Mann     6883. 13,280
 1486. Roffler Leonhard       27 Fanas                  3:10.39,2   1:06.29,6 (41610)  Mann     6884. 13,279
 1487. Vetsch Michael         71 Zürich                 3:10.40,1   1:06.30,5 (42068)  Mann     6885. 13,278
 1488. Schuler Josef          29 Einsiedeln             3:10.41,1   1:06.31,5 (41713)  Mann     6886. 13,276
 1489. Steinmann Heinrich G.J 53 Ardez                  3:10.46,2   1:06.36,6 (40681)  Mann     6887. 13,270
 1490. Schläpfer Kaspar       51 Frauenfeld             3:10.47,1   1:06.37,5 (40609)  Mann     6889. 13,269
 1491. Segat Luca             62 Stansstad              3:10.50,2   1:06.40,6 (41731)  Mann     6891. 13,266
 1492. Isler Walter           47 Arni-Islisberg         3:10.50,5   1:06.40,9 (41278)  Mann     6892. 13,265
 1493. Hipp Roland            53 D-Fridingen            3:10.56,0   1:06.46,4 (41236)  Mann     6894. 13,259
 1494. Konkol Witold          49 Feldbrunnen            3:10.56,3   1:06.46,7 (40368)  Mann     6895. 13,259
 1495. Beutler Fritz          50 Heimenschwand          3:10.57,1   1:06.47,5 (40890)  Mann     6896. 13,258
 1496. Wiesenbach Reiner      41 D-Frohburg             3:11.00,6   1:06.51,0 (41901)  Mann     6897. 13,254
 1497. Köhler Siegmund        59 D-Röthenbach           3:11.01,5   1:06.51,9 (41347)  Mann     6899. 13,253
 1498. Gull Mario             68 Siebnen                3:11.01,6   1:06.52,0 (40273)  Mann     6900. 13,253
 1499. Andenmatten Bruno      48 Eisten                 3:11.04,1   1:06.54,5 (40034)  Mann     6902. 13,250
 1500. Denneberg Jürg         49 Herrliberg             3:11.04,9   1:06.55,3 (40138)  Mann     6904. 13,249
 1500. Schmid Markus          62 Zürich                 3:11.04,9   1:06.55,3 (40615)  Mann     6904. 13,249
 1502. Dreikandt Thomas       64 D-Memmingen            3:11.05,7   1:06.56,1 (41959)  Mann     6906. 13,248
 1503. Kreuzer Heinrich       43 Oberbuchsiten          3:11.05,9   1:06.56,3 (41358)  Mann     6907. 13,248
 1504. Gastauer Swen          84 L-Schifflange          3:11.07,3   1:06.57,7 (41130)  Mann     6908. 13,246
 1505. Siegenthaler Rudolf    64 Mollis                 3:11.07,6   1:06.58,0 (41741)  Mann     6909. 13,246
 1506. Bojnansky Augustin     55 SVK-Velka Lomnica      3:11.08,5   1:06.58,9 (40914)  Mann     6910. 13,245
 1507. Altermatt Willy        37 Chur                   3:11.09,8   1:07.00,2 (40029)  Mann     6911. 13,243
 1508. Artoni Paolo           64 I-Bologna              3:11.11,0   1:07.01,4 (40832)  Mann     6912. 13,242
 1509. Achermann Guido        71 Emmenbrücke            3:11.11,4   1:07.01,8 (40018)  Mann     6913. 13,241
 1510. Eugster Albert         42 Strengelbach           3:11.16,6   1:07.07,0 (41060)  Mann     6915. 13,235
 1511. Buemi Patrick          76 Davos Platz            3:11.16,9   1:07.07,3 (40106)  Mann     6916. 13,235
 1512. Ganzoni Claudio        34 Vicosoprano            3:11.17,1   1:07.07,5 (41123)  Mann     6917. 13,235
 1513. Frischkopf Richard     43 Küsnacht               3:11.18,8   1:07.09,2 (40209)  Mann     6918. 13,233
 1514. Marti Beni             74 Willisau               3:11.20,9   1:07.11,3 (41417)  Mann     6919. 13,230
 1515. Ober Franz             65 D-Traunstein           3:11.21,4   1:07.11,8 (41517)  Mann     6920. 13,230
 1516. Buys Emmanuel          59 B-Wilrijk              3:11.22,0   1:07.12,4 (40118)  Mann     6921. 13,229
 1517. Meierhofer Rudolf      43 Zürich                 3:11.23,2   1:07.13,6 (41445)  Mann     6923. 13,228
 1518. Sprenger Hansjörg      49 Moosleerau             3:11.29,2   1:07.19,6 (40665)  Mann     6928. 13,221
 1519. Schiess David          76 Lengwil-Oberhofen      3:11.31,6   1:07.22,0 (42158)  Mann     6929. 13,218
 1520. Jacot Björn            67 Oberrieden             3:11.34,0   1:07.24,4 (40332)  Mann     6930. 13,215
 1521. Genolet Serge          36 Sion                   3:11.34,5   1:07.24,9 (41143)  Mann     6931. 13,215
 1522. Regenass Werner        42 Reigoldswil            3:11.34,8   1:07.25,2 (41586)  Mann     6932. 13,214
 1523. Sundqvist Jan-Olof     51 S-Tranemo              3:11.39,6   1:07.30,0 (41800)  Mann     6934. 13,209
 1524. Sandmeier Andreas      57 Egliswil               3:11.40,2   1:07.30,6 (41643)  Mann     6935. 13,208
 1525. Zehnder Rolf           39 Gipf-Oberfrick         3:11.43,6   1:07.34,0 (40791)  Mann     6937. 13,204
 1526. Furrer Charles         50 Ostermundigen          3:11.46,9   1:07.37,3 (40218)  Mann     6940. 13,200
 1527. Bonetti Carlo          43 Tübach                 3:11.48,3   1:07.38,7 (40920)  Mann     6941. 13,199
 1528. Terrettaz Philippe     61 Fully                  3:11.50,9   1:07.41,3 (40703)  Mann     6942. 13,196
 1529. Breisch Manfred        57 D-Aspach               3:11.53,3   1:07.43,7 (40088)  Mann     6944. 13,193
 1530. Müller Beat            47 Basel                  3:11.56,2   1:07.46,6 (41484)  Mann     6945. 13,190
 1531. Löffler Paul           36 D-Triberg              3:11.58,5   1:07.48,9 (41392)  Mann     6946. 13,187
 1532. Mathys Peter           46 Münchenstein           3:12.00,2   1:07.50,6 (40435)  Mann     6947. 13,185
 1533. Müller Hugo            40 D-Bad Herrenalb        3:12.03,6   1:07.54,0 (40476)  Mann     6949. 13,181
 1534. Hauser Rolf            32 Wettingen              3:12.04,3   1:07.54,7 (40289)  Mann     6950. 13,181
 1535. Speidel Karl           44 Therwil                3:12.05,6   1:07.56,0 (40660)  Mann     6952. 13,179
 1536. Töppel Karl            38 Zürich                 3:12.05,8   1:07.56,2 (41830)  Mann     6953. 13,179
 1537. Rudiak Georg           42 A-Wien                 3:12.05,9   1:07.56,3 (40575)  Mann     6954. 13,179
 1538. Cotture Amedee         48 Fully                  3:12.08,1   1:07.58,5 (40991)  Mann     6955. 13,176
 1539. Pfund Jean             40 Ponts-de-Martel        3:12.22,1   1:08.12,5 (41554)  Mann     6958. 13,160
 1540. Gmür Armin             43 FL-Triesen             3:12.22,4   1:08.12,8 (40243)  Mann     6959. 13,160
 1541. Egler Peter            28 Chur                   3:12.24,8   1:08.15,2 (41042)  Mann     6961. 13,157
 1542. Frei Ueli              65 Neuhausen              3:12.25,2   1:08.15,6 (40204)  Mann     6962. 13,157
 1543. Fröhlich Philippe      51 Bülach                 3:12.26,3   1:08.16,7 (41114)  Mann     6963. 13,155
 1544. Joas Herbert           34 FL-Schaan              3:12.27,4   1:08.17,8 (42097)  Mann     6964. 13,154
 1545. Mosler Hermann         60 D-Meitingen            3:12.28,2   1:08.18,6 (41991)  Mann     6965. 13,153
 1546. Lambrechts Jean-Marie  50 B-Bierbeek             3:12.32,1   1:08.22,5 (41373)  Mann     6968. 13,149
 1547. Meijer Ton             58 Zug                    3:12.35,3   1:08.25,7 (40444)  Mann     6970. 13,145
 1548. Petri Helmut           40 D-Grafenau             3:12.37,5   1:08.27,9 (41547)  Mann     6972. 13,143
 1549. Schlumpf Pius          50 Steinhausen            3:12.42,6   1:08.33,0 (40612)  Mann     6975. 13,137
 1550. Meier Max              33 Aathal-Seegräben       3:12.46,6   1:08.37,0 (40003)  Mann     6977. 13,132
 1551. Neff Erich             68 Gonten                 3:12.47,6   1:08.38,0 (40488)  Mann     6978. 13,131
 1552. Neumeyer Wolfram       34 Zürich                 3:12.50,2   1:08.40,6 (40489)  Mann     6980. 13,128
 1553. Radlof Walter          35 D-Tangstedt            3:12.50,7   1:08.41,1 (40546)  Mann     6981. 13,128
 1554. Tattersall Chris       74 Zürich                 3:12.53,6   1:08.44,0 (41815)  Mann     6984. 13,124
 1555. Müller Christian W.    65 D-Freiburg             3:12.55,1   1:08.45,5 (41486)  Mann     6985. 13,123
 1556. Lüchinger Werner       47 Uitikon Waldegg        3:12.55,8   1:08.46,2 (40418)  Mann     6987. 13,122
 1557. Schneider Franz Josef  44 D-Bergisch-Gladbach    3:12.56,6   1:08.47,0 (41693)  Mann     6988. 13,121
 1558. Blatter René           55 Riehen                 3:12.57,7   1:08.48,1 (40071)  Mann     6989. 13,120
 1559. Hollenstein Felix      41 Chur                   3:13.00,1   1:08.50,5 (40315)  Mann     6992. 13,117
 1560. Milewski Lech          41 AUS-Burwood            3:13.00,5   1:08.50,9 (41464)  Mann     6993. 13,117
 1561. Andri Luzi             29 Schwerzenbach          3:13.00,7   1:08.51,1 (40822)  Mann     6995. 13,116
 1562. Seiler Marcel          36 Muttenz                3:13.01,3   1:08.51,7 (40647)  Mann     6997. 13,116
 1563. Strebel Peter          69 Schönenberg ZH         3:13.02,4   1:08.52,8 (40689)  Mann     6999. 13,114
 1564. Hicklin Jost           40 Luzern                 3:13.02,7   1:08.53,1 (40303)  Mann     7000. 13,114
 1565. Portmann Andy          68 Männedorf              3:13.04,9   1:08.55,3 (40539)  Mann     7001. 13,112
 1566. Maulaz Roger           47 Altdorf                3:13.05,8   1:08.56,2 (41430)  Mann     7002. 13,111
 1566. Steinmann Fritz        39 Berg TG                3:13.05,8   1:08.56,2 (40680)  Mann     7002. 13,111
 1568. Forssmann Wolf-Georg   39 D-Wies                 3:13.07,1   1:08.57,5 (40197)  Mann     7005. 13,109
 1569. Donati Cleto           65 Malvaglia Chiesa       3:13.11,4   1:09.01,8 (40148)  Mann     7007. 13,104
 1570. Orriols Antoni         53 E-Vilanova De Sau      3:13.22,1   1:09.12,5 (41528)  Mann     7019. 13,092
 1571. Vogler Dietmar         47 D-Engen                3:13.24,3   1:09.14,7 (41858)  Mann     7020. 13,090
 1572. Gantenbein Florian     30 Watt                   3:13.30,6   1:09.21,0 (40224)  Mann     7022. 13,083
 1573. Bohler Kurt            37 Wetzikon ZH            3:13.31,2   1:09.21,6 (40078)  Mann     7026. 13,082
 1574. Häfliger Karl          34 Davos Platz            3:13.34,3   1:09.24,7 (40282)  Mann     7029. 13,078
 1575. Jehle Ulrich           47 Etzgen                 3:13.36,3   1:09.26,7 (40338)  Mann     7031. 13,076
 1576. Camponovo Gabriele     65 Breganzona             3:13.37,6   1:09.28,0 (42099)  Mann     7032. 13,075
 1577. Brändle Franz          61 Kronbühl               3:13.39,0   1:09.29,4 (40935)  Mann     7033. 13,073
 1578. Rickenbacher Loys      38 Zürich                 3:13.40,2   1:09.30,6 (41604)  Mann     7035. 13,072
 1579. Meyer Jörg             44 Küttigen               3:13.40,4   1:09.30,8 (41989)  Mann     7037. 13,072
 1580. Monsch Hans            43 Volketswil             3:13.41,6   1:09.32,0 (40463)  Mann     7039. 13,070
 1581. Scharplatz Domenic     41 Thusis                 3:13.42,3   1:09.32,7 (41660)  Mann     7042. 13,069
 1582. Sigrist Jürg           58 Madulain               3:13.42,7   1:09.33,1 (40653)  Mann     7044. 13,069
 1583. Volland Reto           59 Egg b. Zürich          3:13.42,8   1:09.33,2 (41861)  Mann     7045. 13,069
 1584. Hug Rudolf             44 Zürich                 3:13.46,3   1:09.36,7 (40322)  Mann     7050. 13,065
 1585. Pitschen Jakob         37 Landquart              3:13.47,4   1:09.37,8 (41559)  Mann     7052. 13,064
 1586. Witschi Andreas        45 Besazio                3:13.48,8   1:09.39,2 (41911)  Mann     7055. 13,062
 1587. Stössel Daniel         69 Rüti ZH                3:13.49,9   1:09.40,3 (41784)  Mann     7056. 13,061
 1588. Herzog Sepp            38 Oberwil-Lieli          3:13.50,2   1:09.40,6 (40300)  Mann     7057. 13,060
 1589. Matter Anton           39 Engelberg              3:13.50,6   1:09.41,0 (41426)  Mann     7058. 13,060
 1590. De Greef Jeroen        69 Davos Dorf             3:13.51,8   1:09.42,2 (41003)  Mann     7060. 13,059
 1591. Cavana Marco           67 I-Merate               3:13.55,5   1:09.45,9 (40972)  Mann     7064. 13,055
 1592. Candrian Walter        27 Chur                   3:14.07,6   1:09.58,0 (40967)  Mann     7069. 13,041
 1593. Pasonen Erkki          49 SF-Helsinki            3:14.13,3   1:10.03,7 (40515)  Mann     7072. 13,035
 1594. Bäuerle Rudi           40 D-Bühlertal            3:14.17,0   1:10.07,4 (40045)  Mann     7075. 13,030
 1595. Scherrer Georges       58 Fribourg               3:14.17,2   1:10.07,6 (40603)  Mann     7076. 13,030
 1596. Schlapbach Hansueli    29 Kirchdorf              3:14.18,5   1:10.08,9 (40014)  Mann     7078. 13,029
 1597. Steiner Ueli           65 Kilchberg ZH           3:14.20,4   1:10.10,8 (40678)  Mann     7080. 13,027
 1598. Bernhard Fritz         33 Utzenstorf             3:14.23,3   1:10.13,7 (40882)  Mann     7081. 13,023
 1599. Alippi Fabio           65 Besazio                3:14.28,0   1:10.18,4 (40028)  Mann     7082. 13,018
 1599. Herrlich Walter        39 Oberwil BL             3:14.28,0   1:10.18,4 (40298)  Mann     7082. 13,018
 1601. Mathys Christian       46 Hausen                 3:14.29,3   1:10.19,7 (40434)  Mann     7084. 13,017
 1602. Valori Giorgio         59 I-Milano               3:14.36,4   1:10.26,8 (42011)  Mann     7088. 13,009
 1603. Krummenacher Hans      69 Ramersberg             3:14.41,9   1:10.32,3 (40374)  Mann     7090. 13,003
 1604. Rupper Florin          49 Rorschacherberg        3:14.45,7   1:10.36,1 (40581)  Mann     7093. 12,998
 1605. Studer Otto            ?? Thierachern            3:14.55,0   1:10.45,4 (40694)  Mann     7098. 12,988
 1606. Studer Anton           48 Posieux                3:14.56,7   1:10.47,1 (41792)  Mann     7100. 12,986
 1607. Grasse Klaus-Dieter    38 D-Neuenhagen           3:14.57,2   1:10.47,6 (41168)  Mann     7101. 12,986
 1608. Fontana Paolo          36 I-Tonezza del Cimone   3:15.00,7   1:10.51,1 (41084)  Mann     7103. 12,982
 1609. Heusser Ruedi          49 Frick                  3:15.11,0   1:11.01,4 (40301)  Mann     7107. 12,970
 1610. Marlborough Neil       62 Vessy                  3:15.11,5   1:11.01,9 (41415)  Mann     7108. 12,970
 1611. Durrer Alois           60 Kerns                  3:15.15,8   1:11.06,2 (41032)  Mann     7109. 12,965
 1612. Schneider Rudolf       37 Chur                   3:15.19,7   1:11.10,1 (41697)  Mann     7111. 12,961
 1613. Naldi Giovanni         67 I-Blevio               3:15.27,4   1:11.17,8 (41502)  Mann     7113. 12,952
 1614. Wenger-Künzli Peter    45 Lommiswil              3:15.29,0   1:11.19,4 (42015)  Mann     7116. 12,950
 1615. Salvoldi Lionello      55 I-Vertova              3:15.32,4   1:11.22,8 (41641)  Mann     7119. 12,947
 1616. Pestalozzi Peter       45 Meilen                 3:15.32,5   1:11.22,9 (40522)  Mann     7120. 12,947
 1617. Imseng Erich           30 Saas Fee               3:15.33,1   1:11.23,5 (41272)  Mann     7121. 12,946
 1618. Wolf Wilhelm           51 D-Donaueschingen       3:15.35,9   1:11.26,3 (41913)  Mann     7122. 12,943
 1619. Bärtschi Georges       35 Fribourg               3:15.37,1   1:11.27,5 (40857)  Mann     7123. 12,942
 1620. Salvo Nunzio           38 I-Moniga del Garda     3:15.40,1   1:11.30,5 (41640)  Mann     7124. 12,938
 1621. Hauser Rudolf          37 Zürich                 3:15.40,2   1:11.30,6 (40290)  Mann     7125. 12,938
 1622. Eckert Leonhard Dr.    38 D-Wiesbaden            3:15.41,7   1:11.32,1 (41037)  Mann     7126. 12,936
 1623. Jerg Rudolf            39 Caslano                3:15.46,4   1:11.36,8 (41292)  Mann     7127. 12,931
 1624. Steiner Max            44 Kesswil                3:15.51,7   1:11.42,1 (41774)  Mann     7128. 12,925
 1625. Hobi Ernst             44 Hombrechtikon          3:15.52,3   1:11.42,7 (41238)  Mann     7130. 12,925
 1626. Zemp Konrad            51 Herisau                3:15.57,0   1:11.47,4 (41930)  Mann     7133. 12,920
 1627. Vlcek Roman            44 CZ-Prag 6              3:16.00,9   1:11.51,3 (42079)  Mann     7134. 12,915
 1628. Seitz Karl Werner      53 D-Trochtelfingen       3:16.09,6   1:12.00,0 (41734)  Mann     7137. 12,906
 1629. Schmid Hansruedi       53 Uster                  3:16.18,6   1:12.09,0 (41685)  Mann     7140. 12,896
 1630. Marai Paolo            48 I-Galbiate             3:16.19,7   1:12.10,1 (41412)  Mann     7142. 12,895
 1631. Mannbeiss Frank        69 D-Giengen a.d.Brenz    3:16.21,5   1:12.11,9 (41411)  Mann     7146. 12,893
 1632. Cella Claudio          49 I-Rovereto             3:16.21,8   1:12.12,2 (40973)  Mann     7147. 12,892
 1633. Cichero Paolo          63 I-Camogli              3:16.27,2   1:12.17,6 (40979)  Mann     7149. 12,887
 1634. Baumann Alain          46 Meyrin                 3:16.27,7   1:12.18,1 (40862)  Mann     7151. 12,886
 1635. Reinhardt Klaus        49 D-Weinsberg            3:16.31,3   1:12.21,7 (40554)  Mann     7152. 12,882
 1636. Mutzner Hans           40 Maienfeld              3:16.32,1   1:12.22,5 (40004)  Mann     7153. 12,881
 1637. Walter Christian       68 GB-Loughborough LE12   3:16.37,3   1:12.27,7 (40752)  Mann     7159. 12,875
 1638. Suter Beat             53 Wollerau               3:16.38,7   1:12.29,1 (41801)  Mann     7161. 12,874
 1639. Bernet Michael Dr.     47 D-München              3:16.43,2   1:12.33,6 (40062)  Mann     7165. 12,869
 1640. Spirig Konrad          44 Widnau                 3:16.56,4   1:12.46,8 (40663)  Mann     7170. 12,855
 1641. Schmid Roland          53 Birr-Lupfig            3:16.59,1   1:12.49,5 (40619)  Mann     7172. 12,852
 1642. Bulk Wilhelm           36 D-Münster              3:17.14,5   1:13.04,9 (40110)  Mann     7180. 12,835
 1643. Vanheiden Michael      69 D-Hannover             3:17.15,4   1:13.05,8 (40736)  Mann     7181. 12,834
 1644. Irmscher Bert          64 D-Neukiertitsch        3:17.24,2   1:13.14,6 (41277)  Mann     7185. 12,825
 1645. Jenny Gabriel          42 Zug                    3:17.24,7   1:13.15,1 (41290)  Mann     7186. 12,824
 1646. Stocker Hansruedi      46 Fläsch                 3:17.30,0   1:13.20,4 (41779)  Mann     7192. 12,818
 1647. Bech Tore              40 N-Eiksmarka            3:17.32,3   1:13.22,7 (40871)  Mann     7194. 12,816
 1648. Furrer Guido           70 Emmenbrücke            3:17.32,6   1:13.23,0 (41115)  Mann     7195. 12,815
 1649. Ehemann Horst          35 D-Neuenstadt           3:17.34,7   1:13.25,1 (41046)  Mann     7196. 12,813
 1650. Schönbächler Meinrad   55 Einsiedeln             3:17.35,3   1:13.25,7 (40632)  Mann     7197. 12,813
 1651. Homrighausen Christoph 52 D-Meschede             3:17.37,0   1:13.27,4 (40316)  Mann     7199. 12,811
 1652. Arpagaus Ignaz         41 Stansstad              3:17.38,2   1:13.28,6 (40831)  Mann     7200. 12,809
 1653. Kleiser Rudolf         43 D-Hinterzarten         3:17.40,2   1:13.30,6 (40356)  Mann     7202. 12,807
 1654. Ettmüller Balz         46 Zug                    3:17.42,3   1:13.32,7 (40172)  Mann     7207. 12,805
 1655. Cottet René            39 Adliswil               3:17.48,4   1:13.38,8 (40990)  Mann     7211. 12,798
 1656. Kaliwoda Alfred        36 A-Neunkirchen          3:17.48,8   1:13.39,2 (41308)  Mann     7213. 12,798
 1657. Engler Heinrich        36 Sevelen                3:17.50,0   1:13.40,4 (41054)  Mann     7214. 12,797
 1658. Badertscher Hans Rudol 49 Oberthal               3:17.55,8   1:13.46,2 (40041)  Mann     7218. 12,790
 1659. Körner Erwin           35 D-Nürnberg             3:18.22,1   1:14.12,5 (40370)  Mann     7228. 12,762
 1660. Schalon Axel           63 D-Heidesheim           3:18.26,8   1:14.17,2 (41656)  Mann     7229. 12,757
 1661. Signer Walter          47 Luzern                 3:18.30,5   1:14.20,9 (40013)  Mann     7231. 12,753
 1662. Bruder Daniel          61 Basel                  3:18.51,0   1:14.41,4 (42096)  Mann     7245. 12,731
 1663. Mees Carsten           62 Alterswil              3:18.52,6   1:14.43,0 (41437)  Mann     7246. 12,730
 1664. Thallmair Thomas       48 D-Starnberg            3:18.52,8   1:14.43,2 (41817)  Mann     7247. 12,729
 1665. Nitschke Hans-Joachim  38 D-Sindelsdorf          3:18.55,3   1:14.45,7 (40498)  Mann     7249. 12,727
 1666. Stahl Hans             45 D-Lahr                 3:18.56,2   1:14.46,6 (41765)  Mann     7250. 12,726
 1667. Regin Konrad           48 D-Essenbach            3:19.00,5   1:14.50,9 (40549)  Mann     7253. 12,721
 1668. Engeli Peter           43 Engishofen             3:19.02,9   1:14.53,3 (42082)  Mann     7255. 12,719
 1669. Rickenbacher Daniel    61 Oberwil BL             3:19.04,2   1:14.54,6 (40560)  Mann     7257. 12,717
 1670. Muheim Aldo            29 Mesocco                3:19.06,1   1:14.56,5 (40471)  Mann     7259. 12,715
 1671. Neuman Lars            46 S-Timmele              3:19.06,7   1:14.57,1 (41510)  Mann     7260. 12,714
 1672. Schulz Florian         46 D-Freiberg             3:19.09,7   1:15.00,1 (40637)  Mann     7261. 12,711
 1673. Reuter Hans-Dietrich   70 D-Ansbach              3:19.11,9   1:15.02,3 (41595)  Mann     7264. 12,709
 1674. Gerber Hugo            39 Zürich                 3:19.19,7   1:15.10,1 (41144)  Mann     7266. 12,701
 1675. Dotti Lucagiacomo      79 I-Brunate              3:19.20,9   1:15.11,3 (41026)  Mann     7267. 12,699
 1676. Dobler Bernd           65 Bäch SZ                3:19.21,5   1:15.11,9 (42168)  Mann     7269. 12,699
 1677. Soliani Franco         43 I-Milano               3:19.26,7   1:15.17,1 (41754)  Mann     7272. 12,693
 1678. Schleider Jürgen       44 D-Wiesbaden            3:19.31,7   1:15.22,1 (41678)  Mann     7273. 12,688
 1679. Feldmann Erich         39 Malans GR              3:19.49,8   1:15.40,2 (41066)  Mann     7282. 12,669
 1680. Schlenk Manfred        60 D-Friesenheim          3:19.58,4   1:15.48,8 (40610)  Mann     7283. 12,660
 1681. Thomann Peter E.       33 Therwil                3:19.59,4   1:15.49,8 (40705)  Mann     7284. 12,659
 1682. Effinger Peter         66 Männedorf              3:20.00,6   1:15.51,0 (40157)  Mann     7285. 12,657
 1683. Schneider Gernot       41 D-Haslach              3:20.10,5   1:16.00,9 (41694)  Mann     7288. 12,647
 1684. Jörger Alexander       71 Falera                 3:20.12,0   1:16.02,4 (40339)  Mann     7290. 12,645
 1685. Heussi André-Lucien    42 Belp                   3:20.15,2   1:16.05,6 (41229)  Mann     7292. 12,642
 1686. Novati Massimo         57 I-Cantù                3:20.15,7   1:16.06,1 (41515)  Mann     7293. 12,641
 1687. Mossu Frederic         69 F-St Genis Pouilly     3:20.21,6   1:16.12,0 (41479)  Mann     7297. 12,635
 1688. Gerber Theodor         66 Leuzigen               3:20.26,3   1:16.16,7 (40236)  Mann     7303. 12,630
 1689. Kunz Heinz             61 Dielsdorf              3:20.26,7   1:16.17,1 (40384)  Mann     7304. 12,630
 1690. Hunziker-Schärer Fredy 70 Inkwil                 3:20.34,4   1:16.24,8 (41266)  Mann     7312. 12,622
 1691. Imhoof Peter           38 Aarau                  3:20.42,5   1:16.32,9 (41271)  Mann     7314. 12,613
 1692. Schleich Armin         32 Zürich                 3:20.45,6   1:16.36,0 (41677)  Mann     7318. 12,610
 1693. Trümpy Roland          70 Pfungen                3:20.49,1   1:16.39,5 (40718)  Mann     7320. 12,606
 1694. Desax Anton            34 Chur                   3:20.55,1   1:16.45,5 (41014)  Mann     7321. 12,600
 1695. Breitenmoser Francois  38 Rüfenacht BE           3:20.58,5   1:16.48,9 (40938)  Mann     7325. 12,597
 1696. Wälti Willi            34 Winterthur             3:20.59,0   1:16.49,4 (41877)  Mann     7326. 12,596
 1697. Hillmann Günther       38 D-Dortmund             3:21.04,9   1:16.55,3 (41231)  Mann     7328. 12,590
 1698. Geier Hans-Peter       39 Schindellegi           3:21.06,2   1:16.56,6 (40234)  Mann     7329. 12,589
 1699. Bachmann Leo           61 Forch                  3:21.15,8   1:17.06,2 (40040)  Mann     7336. 12,579
 1700. Scherrer Andreas       68 Altendorf              3:21.19,2   1:17.09,6 (41670)  Mann     7338. 12,575
 1701. Müller Michel          70 Oberägeri              3:21.21,8   1:17.12,2 (40480)  Mann     7341. 12,572
 1702. Meinecke Horst         41 D-Elbingerode          3:21.23,6   1:17.14,0 (41448)  Mann     7343. 12,570
 1703. Remund Eduard          32 Oberbottigen           3:21.31,9   1:17.22,3 (40556)  Mann     7349. 12,562
 1704. Wiedmer Martin         62 Samedan                3:21.34,2   1:17.24,6 (40776)  Mann     7350. 12,559
 1705. Wiederkehr George Sen. 33 USA-Charlton NY-1201   3:21.40,6   1:17.31,0 (40775)  Mann     7354. 12,553
 1706. Rösti Hermann          54 Boltigen               3:21.46,3   1:17.36,7 (41621)  Mann     7356. 12,547
 1707. Gustavsson Gottfrid    31 S-Timmele              3:21.48,6   1:17.39,0 (41188)  Mann     7357. 12,544
 1708. Frigerio Marino        35 I-Rogeno               3:21.52,4   1:17.42,8 (41110)  Mann     7360. 12,541
 1709. Johann Sacha           72 Luzern                 3:21.56,2   1:17.46,6 (41293)  Mann     7362. 12,537
 1710. Geisler Christian      64 D-Schondorf            3:21.58,8   1:17.49,2 (41138)  Mann     7364. 12,534
 1711. Czesnat Achim          63 D-Rendsburg            3:22.03,3   1:17.53,7 (40996)  Mann     7368. 12,529
 1712. Bourdel Alain          50 F-St Egreve            3:22.04,8   1:17.55,2 (40930)  Mann     7369. 12,528
 1713. Tschurr Thomas         53 Sils im Domleschg      3:22.10,0   1:18.00,4 (40725)  Mann     7373. 12,522
 1714. Jäger Paul             31 Arosa                  3:22.10,8   1:18.01,2 (41283)  Mann     7374. 12,522
 1715. Laschalt Franz         62 A-Mallnitz             3:22.13,0   1:18.03,4 (40399)  Mann     7376. 12,519
 1716. Enzler Ernst           50 Forch                  3:22.15,5   1:18.05,9 (41055)  Mann     7378. 12,517
 1717. Touffait Bernard       44 F-Chatenay             3:22.19,6   1:18.10,0 (40713)  Mann     7381. 12,512
 1718. Conzelmann Heinrich    33 D-Albstadt             3:22.21,3   1:18.11,7 (40988)  Mann     7382. 12,511
 1719. Steiner Fernand        31 Les Hauts-Geneveys     3:22.21,6   1:18.12,0 (40675)  Mann     7383. 12,510
 1720. Mann Franz             37 D-Budenheim            3:22.27,4   1:18.17,8 (41410)  Mann     7386. 12,504
 1721. Brönnimann Andreas     70 Gattikon               3:22.32,0   1:18.22,4 (42122)  Mann     7388. 12,500
 1722. Aegerter Michael       74 Egg b. Zürich          3:22.37,9   1:18.28,3 (40023)  Mann     7389. 12,494
 1723. Goldener Helmuth       53 Zunzgen                3:22.53,1   1:18.43,5 (40247)  Mann     7395. 12,478
 1724. Pflanz Artur           66 D-Rotenburg a. d. Fu   3:22.54,6   1:18.45,0 (41553)  Mann     7396. 12,476
 1725. Richard Alain          39 F-Levallois Perret     3:23.03,8   1:18.54,2 (41602)  Mann     7398. 12,467
 1726. Keienburg Fritz        49 D-St. Peter            3:23.19,9   1:19.10,3 (41321)  Mann     7406. 12,451
 1727. Eugster Ernst          42 Zürich                 3:23.26,8   1:19.17,2 (40173)  Mann     7413. 12,444
 1728. Volpez Remo            37 Raperswilen            3:23.42,5   1:19.32,9 (41863)  Mann     7426. 12,428
 1729. Gmür Ivo               80 Amden                  3:23.53,2   1:19.43,6 (41160)  Mann     7431. 12,417
 1730. Storchenegger August   42 Uster                  3:23.56,3   1:19.46,7 (41783)  Mann     7433. 12,414
 1731. Göldi Christian        43 Schaffhausen           3:24.01,6   1:19.52,0 (40248)  Mann     7435. 12,408
 1732. Häggi Peter            50 Hedingen               3:24.02,7   1:19.53,1 (40284)  Mann     7436. 12,407
 1733. Sevcik Roman           70 SVK-Nitra              3:24.04,3   1:19.54,7 (42049)  Mann     7438. 12,405
 1734. Kaufer Stephan         69 D-Hamburg              3:24.07,1   1:19.57,5 (42112)  Mann     7440. 12,403
 1735. Metzger Michael        64 I-Como                 3:24.07,6   1:19.58,0 (40452)  Mann     7443. 12,402
 1736. Reissig Danny          75 D-Schönbrunn           3:24.08,5   1:19.58,9 (42152)  Mann     7444. 12,401
 1737. Budden Jan             68 D-Hamburg              3:24.08,8   1:19.59,2 (42111)  Mann     7445. 12,401
 1738. Cazzaniga Paolo        73 I-Carate Brianza       3:24.10,7   1:20.01,1 (42126)  Mann     7447. 12,399
 1739. Röösli Otto            38 Hochdorf               3:24.12,2   1:20.02,6 (40568)  Mann     7448. 12,397
 1740. Kammerlander Bruno     42 Seuzach                3:24.18,0   1:20.08,4 (41311)  Mann     7449. 12,392
 1741. Gmeiner Peter          39 Bassersdorf            3:24.32,9   1:20.23,3 (40242)  Mann     7456. 12,377
 1742. Stocker Jacques        31 Volketswil             3:24.34,4   1:20.24,8 (41780)  Mann     7458. 12,375
 1743. Erhard Günter          36 D-Bischofswerda        3:24.34,8   1:20.25,2 (41056)  Mann     7460. 12,375
 1744. Hügli Lorenz           40 Rüfenacht BE           3:24.38,5   1:20.28,9 (41260)  Mann     7461. 12,371
 1745. Arnold Willy           44 Engelberg              3:24.43,3   1:20.33,7 (40830)  Mann     7463. 12,366
 1746. Martinez Valls Alfons  75 E-Manresa -Barcelona   3:24.44,6   1:20.35,0 (41419)  Mann     7464. 12,365
 1747. Tikkanen Erkki         44 SF-Helsinki            3:24.48,2   1:20.38,6 (41823)  Mann     7466. 12,361
 1748. Gmünder Heinz          53 Bern                   3:24.52,0   1:20.42,4 (41158)  Mann     7469. 12,357
 1749. Guggiari Luciano       34 I-Appiano Gentile      3:24.55,4   1:20.45,8 (41180)  Mann     7472. 12,354
 1750. Bonadurer Werner       41 Teufen                 3:24.56,6   1:20.47,0 (40918)  Mann     7473. 12,353
 1751. Haas Siegfried Jun.    55 D-St Georgen/Schw.     3:25.09,3   1:20.59,7 (40278)  Mann     7477. 12,340
 1752. Gafner Ruedi           36 Walenstadtberg         3:25.11,5   1:21.01,9 (41118)  Mann     7478. 12,338
 1753. Kunz Theo              31 Niederrohrdorf         3:25.13,9   1:21.04,3 (40385)  Mann     7480. 12,335
 1754. Huber Beni             62 St. Gallen             3:25.19,9   1:21.10,3 (41254)  Mann     7482. 12,329
 1755. Stadler Sigi           41 Abtwil SG              3:25.20,2   1:21.10,6 (41763)  Mann     7483. 12,329
 1756. Schlageter Bernd       45 D-Furtwangen           3:25.21,3   1:21.11,7 (41674)  Mann     7485. 12,328
 1757. Gritti Werner          26 Zürich                 3:25.24,0   1:21.14,4 (41173)  Mann     7487. 12,325
 1758. Dagenbach Josef        36 D-Hockenheim           3:25.28,8   1:21.19,2 (40998)  Mann     7490. 12,320
 1759. Prüssner Hans          41 D-Mainz                3:25.38,5   1:21.28,9 (41572)  Mann     7497. 12,311
 1760. Birrer Kurt            39 Emmen                  3:25.39,4   1:21.29,8 (40899)  Mann     7498. 12,310
 1761. Reutimann Hanspeter    44 Wallisellen            3:25.52,4   1:21.42,8 (41597)  Mann     7507. 12,297
 1762. Kopp Ernst             46 Wettingen              3:25.55,5   1:21.45,9 (41351)  Mann     7510. 12,294
 1763. Stemper John           67 Zürich                 3:25.56,9   1:21.47,3 (41775)  Mann     7511. 12,292
 1764. Schmidlin Erich        49 Neftenbach             3:26.12,8   1:22.03,2 (40622)  Mann     7516. 12,277
 1765. Frank Hans             44 Dulliken               3:26.18,1   1:22.08,5 (40201)  Mann     7519. 12,271
 1766. Bühler Fritz           61 Schwanden Sigrisw      3:26.21,0   1:22.11,4 (40953)  Mann     7521. 12,268
 1767. Baumann Erich          61 Meilen                 3:26.23,8   1:22.14,2 (40863)  Mann     7524. 12,266
 1768. Küttel Jürgen          68 Steinhausen            3:26.26,0   1:22.16,4 (41369)  Mann     7526. 12,264
 1769. Kuhn Roman             55 Beinwil am See         3:26.31,1   1:22.21,5 (40378)  Mann     7528. 12,258
 1770. Dablander Gerhard      74 A-Silz                 3:26.37,4   1:22.27,8 (40997)  Mann     7531. 12,252
 1771. Hausdörfer Rudolf      41 D-Sonneberg            3:26.48,9   1:22.39,3 (41204)  Mann     7541. 12,241
 1772. Richter Günter         51 D-Lichtenfels          3:26.50,4   1:22.40,8 (42160)  Mann     7543. 12,239
 1773. Schlosser Uwe          48 D-Euskirchen           3:26.53,1   1:22.43,5 (40611)  Mann     7547. 12,237
 1774. Reinhart Robert        51 Pfäffikon ZH           3:26.55,3   1:22.45,7 (41590)  Mann     7550. 12,235
 1775. Siegrist Michael       56 Kaisten                3:27.00,3   1:22.50,7 (41743)  Mann     7554. 12,230
 1776. Gubser Boris           71 Kleinwangen            3:27.20,9   1:23.11,3 (40267)  Mann     7569. 12,209
 1776. Mosa Marco             76 I-Vedano Olona         3:27.20,9   1:23.11,3 (40467)  Mann     7569. 12,209
 1778. Conti Ario             54 Tegna                  3:27.41,9   1:23.32,3 (40987)  Mann     7577. 12,189
 1778. Guasti Federico        39 I-Milano               3:27.41,9   1:23.32,3 (40266)  Mann     7577. 12,189
 1780. Zwicky Hans-Peter      37 Oberägeri              3:27.53,5   1:23.43,9 (40805)  Mann     7587. 12,177
 1781. Aebi Alfred            29 Küttigen               3:27.59,3   1:23.49,7 (40810)  Mann     7590. 12,172
 1782. Spori Arthur           30 Thun                   3:28.09,0   1:23.59,4 (42009)  Mann     7592. 12,162
 1783. Monstein Andreas       30 Chur                   3:28.10,5   1:24.00,9 (40464)  Mann     7593. 12,161
 1784. Degenhardt Walter      38 D-Albstadt             3:28.18,0   1:24.08,4 (41010)  Mann     7596. 12,154
 1785. Bachmann Adrian        67 Wädenswil              3:28.18,9   1:24.09,3 (40838)  Mann     7597. 12,153
 1786. Göx Mirko              74 D-Bad Dürrenberg       3:28.19,0   1:24.09,4 (40255)  Mann     7598. 12,153
 1787. Eisele Alexander       27 Herrliberg             3:28.26,0   1:24.16,4 (41049)  Mann     7602. 12,146
 1788. Braun Herbert          42 D-Germering            3:28.36,3   1:24.26,7 (41954)  Mann     7606. 12,136
 1789. Kistler Max            49 Bergdietikon           3:28.57,0   1:24.47,4 (40354)  Mann     7616. 12,116
 1790. Jud Ferdinand          39 Ennetbürgen            3:29.04,4   1:24.54,8 (40341)  Mann     7622. 12,109
 1791. Arnold Franz           41 Riehen                 3:29.18,8   1:25.09,2 (40829)  Mann     7629. 12,095
 1792. Rutschke Eberhard      38 D-Leichlingen          3:29.28,2   1:25.18,6 (41634)  Mann     7635. 12,086
 1793. Sturm Walter           65 FL-Schelleberg         3:29.31,8   1:25.22,2 (42153)  Mann     7637. 12,082
 1794. Heil Jim               41 USA-Illinois           3:29.37,5   1:25.27,9 (40294)  Mann     7639. 12,077
 1795. Schweizer Stefan       38 Altendorf              3:29.57,5   1:25.47,9 (41724)  Mann     7645. 12,058
 1796. Harbich Rudolf         37 A-Krieglach            3:30.24,7   1:26.15,1 (41199)  Mann     7654. 12,032
 1797. Gordon Marc            63 GB-London NW3 2LT      3:30.52,4   1:26.42,8 (40251)  Mann     7665. 12,005
 1798. Zimmermann Dieter      52 D-Frankenberg          3:30.53,1   1:26.43,5 (41935)  Mann     7666. 12,005
 1799. Brüllmann Daniel       72 Baden                  3:31.08,4   1:26.58,8 (40095)  Mann     7678. 11,990
 1800. Schmid Paul            34 Goldach                3:31.18,2   1:27.08,6 (41690)  Mann     7682. 11,981
 1801. Schär Hugo             48 Aesch b.Neftenbach     3:31.21,6   1:27.12,0 (40592)  Mann     7684. 11,978
 1802. Schmid Dominik         70 Wil SG                 3:31.28,0   1:27.18,4 (42140)  Mann     7687. 11,972
 1803. Thommen Marc           75 Zürich                 3:31.31,0   1:27.21,4 (41819)  Mann     7690. 11,969
 1804. Keller Otto            30 Zihlschlacht           3:31.31,5   1:27.21,9 (41325)  Mann     7691. 11,968
 1805. Davies Mark            67 L-Alzingen             3:31.39,9   1:27.30,3 (41957)  Mann     7696. 11,960
 1806. Freuler Paul           45 Zeiningen              3:31.51,3   1:27.41,7 (41100)  Mann     7698. 11,950
 1807. Tuffli Richard         33 Lenzerheide            3:31.52,4   1:27.42,8 (41839)  Mann     7700. 11,949
 1808. Stroppel Hans          30 Therwil                3:31.59,4   1:27.49,8 (40693)  Mann     7702. 11,942
 1809. Moulin Michel          48 Les Giettes            3:32.08,8   1:27.59,2 (40470)  Mann     7709. 11,933
 1810. Baur Albert            45 D-Senden               3:32.09,8   1:28.00,2 (40869)  Mann     7710. 11,932
 1811. Valentini Sandro       54 I-Cerro Maggiore       3:32.19,9   1:28.10,3 (42033)  Mann     7714. 11,923
 1812. Bracher Emil           66 Schmerikon             3:32.22,4   1:28.12,8 (40931)  Mann     7716. 11,920
 1813. Baur Jochen            49 Alvaneu Dorf           3:32.27,7   1:28.18,1 (40052)  Mann     7722. 11,916
 1814. Breuer Michael         64 Uster                  3:32.31,7   1:28.22,1 (40939)  Mann     7723. 11,912
 1815. Bachmann Arnold        45 Zürich                 3:32.51,9   1:28.42,3 (40839)  Mann     7733. 11,893
 1816. Fries Othmar           62 Scuol                  3:32.53,3   1:28.43,7 (41108)  Mann     7737. 11,892
 1817. Müller Reinhold        57 D-Wollmar              3:32.56,1   1:28.46,5 (41493)  Mann     7739. 11,889
 1818. Hug Ernst              45 Uitikon Waldegg        3:33.08,0   1:28.58,4 (41258)  Mann     7744. 11,878
 1819. Bosshard Robin         78 Rorbas-Freienstein     3:33.10,4   1:29.00,8 (42155)  Mann     7745. 11,876
 1820. Geissen Dieter         43 D-München              3:33.17,7   1:29.08,1 (41139)  Mann     7750. 11,869
 1821. Gölitzer Klaus         59 Hünenberg              3:33.18,2   1:29.08,6 (40249)  Mann     7751. 11,869
 1822. Thomser Jochen         39 D-Olbernhau            3:33.33,8   1:29.24,2 (41820)  Mann     7761. 11,854
 1823. Barandun Nicolo        27 St. Moritz             3:33.38,1   1:29.28,5 (40010)  Mann     7763. 11,850
 1824. Schwitter Hans         36 Trubschachen           3:34.16,5   1:30.06,9 (41726)  Mann     7778. 11,815
 1825. Wyss Fritz             34 Gündlischwand          3:34.24,2   1:30.14,6 (41921)  Mann     7780. 11,808
 1826. Cianciabella Marcello  54 I-Cantù (Como)         3:34.39,9   1:30.30,3 (40126)  Mann     7785. 11,793
 1827. Bianco Jean-Pierre     42 Châtelaine             3:34.46,0   1:30.36,4 (40894)  Mann     7788. 11,788
 1828. Scheiber Erdmann Herbe 43 D-Freiamt              3:34.57,4   1:30.47,8 (41664)  Mann     7793. 11,777
 1829. Petrie Gavin           66 GB-Ripon HG4 1RN       3:35.00,7   1:30.51,1 (40527)  Mann     7794. 11,774
 1830. Karrer Franz           52 Brislach               3:35.22,1   1:31.12,5 (42144)  Mann     7801. 11,755
 1831. Weibel Percy-John      75 Zürich                 3:35.24,6   1:31.15,0 (42166)  Mann     7802. 11,752
 1832. Zeller Marcel          76 Andwil SG              3:35.27,0   1:31.17,4 (41928)  Mann     7804. 11,750
 1833. Leimgruber Martin      51 Aarau                  3:35.29,1   1:31.19,5 (40405)  Mann     7805. 11,748
 1834. van Oene Frederik      52 B-Brussels             3:35.35,7   1:31.26,1 (41847)  Mann     7809. 11,742
 1835. Hofstetter Meinrad     23 Baar                   3:35.41,9   1:31.32,3 (41245)  Mann     7814. 11,737
 1836. Göhlich Erhard         37 St. Moritz             3:35.54,3   1:31.44,7 (40245)  Mann     7824. 11,725
 1837. Hossli Philipp         70 Laufenburg             3:36.05,8   1:31.56,2 (41252)  Mann     7831. 11,715
 1838. Leisi Peter            28 Rüfenacht BE           3:36.32,7   1:32.23,1 (40406)  Mann     7843. 11,691
 1839. Müller Kurt            44 Wallisellen            3:36.38,8   1:32.29,2 (41490)  Mann     7846. 11,685
 1840. Zanolari Achille       52 St. Moritz             3:36.45,9   1:32.36,3 (41924)  Mann     7850. 11,679
 1841. Deppe Dietrich         36 D-Erlangen             3:37.54,5   1:33.44,9 (41013)  Mann     7885. 11,618
 1842. Meinlschmidt Erhard    47 D-Kiel                 3:37.58,9   1:33.49,3 (41450)  Mann     7891. 11,614
 1843. Kretzschmar Hans-Jürge 40 D-Berlin               3:38.04,9   1:33.55,3 (41357)  Mann     7893. 11,608
 1844. Navarro Pablo          68 E-Calders              3:38.17,2   1:34.07,6 (41505)  Mann     7900. 11,598
 1845. Benn Jörn              66 D-Essen                3:38.38,0   1:34.28,4 (42121)  Mann     7907. 11,579
 1846. Junglas Klaus          37 D-Groß-Zimmern         3:38.44,7   1:34.35,1 (41976)  Mann     7909. 11,573
 1847. Werner Reto            72 St. Moritz             3:38.47,1   1:34.37,5 (41890)  Mann     7911. 11,571
 1848. Bernasconi Carlo       59 Viganello              3:38.56,2   1:34.46,6 (42150)  Mann     7914. 11,563
 1849. Ahldin Johan           73 S-Stockholm            3:39.21,4   1:35.11,8 (42154)  Mann     7921. 11,541
 1850. Generali Gianluca      69 Pregassona             3:39.46,4   1:35.36,8 (41142)  Mann     7930. 11,519
 1851. Sobania Thomas         71 Egg b. Zürich          3:40.17,6   1:36.08,0 (41749)  Mann     7935. 11,492
 1852. Amacher Hans-Ernst     61 Guttannen              3:40.26,4   1:36.16,8 (40032)  Mann     7936. 11,484
 1853. Herzmann Detlef        63 D-Dortmund             3:41.07,2   1:36.57,6 (42118)  Mann     7952. 11,449
 1854. Zogg Heinz             44 Unterengstringen       3:41.23,5   1:37.13,9 (40802)  Mann     7958. 11,435
 1855. Gonseth Andreas        61 Aarau                  3:41.37,9   1:37.28,3 (42145)  Mann     7966. 11,423
 1856. Kleinewig Rolf         46 D-Nürnberg             3:41.52,0   1:37.42,4 (41338)  Mann     7972. 11,410
 1857. Clemons Jack           66 Bassins                3:43.17,5   1:39.07,9 (40127)  Mann     8006. 11,338
 1858. Rykart Jürg            69 Küttigen               3:43.30,3   1:39.20,7 (42146)  Mann     8011. 11,327
 1859. Meyer Alois            37 Tägerschen             3:43.38,3   1:39.28,7 (40453)  Mann     8016. 11,320
 1860. Oyehauag Oystein       64 N-0271 Norway          3:43.49,5   1:39.39,9 (40513)  Mann     8019. 11,311
 1861. Brodbeck Toni          50 Basel                  3:43.51,5   1:39.41,9 (40942)  Mann     8021. 11,309
 1862. Weissenbach Ferdinand  83 Bremgarten AG          3:44.13,8   1:40.04,2 (41886)  Mann     8029. 11,290
 1863. Mächler Daniel         74 Vorderthal             3:44.27,8   1:40.18,2 (40424)  Mann     8036. 11,278
 1864. Hammelehle Manfred     36 D-Häusern              3:44.41,5   1:40.31,9 (41197)  Mann     8039. 11,267
 1865. Zanetti Luigi          53 St. Moritz             3:44.46,9   1:40.37,3 (41923)  Mann     8042. 11,262
 1866. Rosenow Manfred        34 D-Starnberg            3:45.35,0   1:41.25,4 (40571)  Mann     8062. 11,222
 1867. Bonderer Sascha        73 Malans GR              3:46.05,3   1:41.55,7 (40919)  Mann     8071. 11,197
 1868. Hügi Pascal            80 Affoltern am Albis     3:46.18,9   1:42.09,3 (41259)  Mann     8078. 11,186
 1869. Michel Fritz           36 Ringgenberg            3:46.29,1   1:42.19,5 (41461)  Mann     8083. 11,178
 1870. Galimard Jean Claude   46 F-Talant               3:46.43,1   1:42.33,5 (42030)  Mann     8086. 11,166
 1871. Bohusch Reinhold       40 D-Ostfildern           3:47.03,8   1:42.54,2 (40080)  Mann     8091. 11,149
 1872. Hammelehle Rolf        41 D-Wendlingen           3:47.20,9   1:43.11,3 (41198)  Mann     8099. 11,135
 1873. Mumenthaler Reto       76 St. Moritz             3:49.00,4   1:44.50,8 (42087)  Mann     8141. 11,055
 1874. Bruns Diedrich         54 D-Pfaffenweiler        3:49.31,7   1:45.22,1 (40949)  Mann     8156. 11,030
 1875. Vogt Stefan            67 Wangen SZ              3:49.41,9   1:45.32,3 (41860)  Mann     8165. 11,021
 1876. Krieg Peter            58 D-Seibersbach          3:49.46,7   1:45.37,1 (42083)  Mann     8168. 11,018
 1877. Erismann Daniel        71 Langnau a.A            3:49.59,4   1:45.49,8 (41057)  Mann     8172. 11,007
 1878. Thurnherr Christoph    62 Wattwil                3:50.55,8   1:46.46,2 (40708)  Mann     8196. 10,963
 1879. Seeholzer Hans         32 Zürich                 3:51.27,3   1:47.17,7 (40644)  Mann     8209. 10,938
 1880. van Roosbroeck Walter  33 B-Stavelot             3:51.48,4   1:47.38,8 (41848)  Mann     8215. 10,921
 1881. Wright Michael Sean    39 N-Hemsedal             3:51.59,3   1:47.49,7 (41916)  Mann     8223. 10,913
 1882. Finkbeiner Hans        28 D-Baiersbronn          3:52.27,8   1:48.18,2 (41076)  Mann     8230. 10,890
 1883. D'Hondt Jean           37 B-Oostende             3:52.40,1   1:48.30,5 (40131)  Mann     8234. 10,881
 1884. Hawliczek Franz        45 A-Neunkirchen          3:53.17,0   1:49.07,4 (41208)  Mann     8243. 10,852
 1885. Hodel Max              49 Pura                   3:54.48,4   1:50.38,8 (41239)  Mann     8274. 10,782
 1886. Kirste Günter          48 D-Ebringen             3:56.11,2   1:52.01,6 (42105)  Mann     8311. 10,719
 1887. Mucklow Gerald         40 Schönenbuch            3:56.15,7   1:52.06,1 (41482)  Mann     8314. 10,715
 1888. Burkard Willy          26 Reinach                3:57.21,7   1:53.12,1 (42141)  Mann     8331. 10,666
 1889. Beyer Marko            73 D-Schkeuditz           3:57.25,1   1:53.15,5 (42128)  Mann     8332. 10,663
 1890. Schiess Pascal         78 Kreuzlingen            3:57.32,3   1:53.22,7 (42164)  Mann     8334. 10,658
 1891. Dahinden Thomas        76 Winterthur             3:57.32,9   1:53.23,3 (42159)  Mann     8335. 10,657
 1892. Ludwig Jens            59 D-Erlensee             3:57.40,5   1:53.30,9 (40419)  Mann     8337. 10,651
 1893. Guerrini Fulvio        55 I-Barlassina           3:57.41,5   1:53.31,9 (40268)  Mann     8338. 10,651
 1894. Petritsch Hans         48 A-Altaussee            3:57.54,2   1:53.44,6 (41548)  Mann     8344. 10,641
 1895. Gisler Franz           26 Emmenbrücke            3:58.07,9   1:53.58,3 (41156)  Mann     8351. 10,631
 1896. Bianchi Giuseppe       39 I-Milano               4:01.24,0   1:57.14,4 (40892)  Mann     8411. 10,487
 1897. Folkedal Arild         44 N-Drobak               4:02.08,2   1:57.58,6 (41083)  Mann     8421. 10,455
 1898. Boigk Dieter           40 D-Weimar               4:02.26,5   1:58.16,9 (41953)  Mann     8432. 10,442
 1899. Benoit Edouard         44 Les Ponts-De-Martel    4:02.32,0   1:58.22,4 (40059)  Mann     8434. 10,438
 1900. Finazzi Claudio        42 I-Bergamo              4:02.32,6   1:58.23,0 (41075)  Mann     8435. 10,438
 1901. Hyde Brendon           45 A-Wien                 4:04.13,0   2:00.03,4 (41268)  Mann     8451. 10,366
 1902. Kohr Max               30 D-Blumberg             4:04.35,5   2:00.25,9 (41348)  Mann     8456. 10,350
 1903. De Giosa Antonio       64 Niederhelfenschwil     4:04.51,2   2:00.41,6 (42137)  Mann     8461. 10,339
 1904. Hain Günther           37 D-Kulmbach             4:06.18,7   2:02.09,1 (41196)  Mann     8482. 10,278
 1905. Fitzi Hans             32 Ebnat-Kappel           4:07.26,2   2:03.16,6 (40189)  Mann     8504. 10,231
 1906. Pawlowski Peter        48 D-Althengstett         4:08.14,7   2:04.05,1 (40517)  Mann     8514. 10,198
 1907. Müller Arthur Werner   38 Reinach                4:08.28,0   2:04.18,4 (40472)  Mann     8517. 10,189
 1908. Grimm Michael          42 D-Berlin               4:08.38,0   2:04.28,4 (40263)  Mann     8521. 10,182
 1909. Homs Antonio           50 E-Vic /catalunya       4:08.51,4   2:04.41,8 (41248)  Mann     8525. 10,173
 1910. Gull Hansruedi         48 Dübendorf              4:15.10,6   2:11.01,0 (40272)  Mann     8596.  9,921
 1911. Morell Claudio         41 Samedan                4:15.37,5   2:11.27,9 (40011)  Mann     8598.  9,903
 1912. Niemann Douglas        69 Zürich                 4:16.43,0   2:12.33,4 (40493)  Mann     8607.  9,861
 1913. Kramer Bob             49 NL-Amsterdam 1015dk    4:19.14,3   2:15.04,7 (41354)  Mann     8649.  9,765
 1914. Perrenoud Jacques-Andr 43 La Chaux-de-Fonds      4:19.52,6   2:15.43,0 (40520)  Mann     8658.  9,741
 1915. Zimmermann Rico        82 Avegno                 4:20.01,4   2:15.51,8 (42106)  Mann     8659.  9,736
 1916. Chechetto Riccardo     64 I-Mezzocorona          4:20.30,3   2:16.20,7 (42090)  Mann     8669.  9,718
 1917. Tisi Stefano           64 I-Roma                 4:21.36,7   2:17.27,1 (41827)  Mann     8676.  9,677
 1918. Morazzoni Dino         39 I-Milano               4:23.45,8   2:19.36,2 (41474)  Mann     8698.  9,598
 1919. Bösch Hans             59 Herrliberg             4:24.56,6   2:20.47,0 (42095)  Mann     8718.  9,555
 1920. Flury Walter           37 Wauwil                 4:25.05,7   2:20.56,1 (40195)  Mann     8720.  9,550
 1921. Larsson Hakan          43 S-Tranemo              4:25.38,1   2:21.28,5 (41379)  Mann     8727.  9,530
 1922. Tamini Luciano         32 I-Milano               4:26.08,3   2:21.58,7 (41813)  Mann     8738.  9,512
 1923. Meroni Luigi           37 I-Sesto San Giovanni   4:26.11,7   2:22.02,1 (41455)  Mann     8739.  9,510
 1924. Bodini Alberto         46 I-Milano               4:26.12,3   2:22.02,7 (40910)  Mann     8741.  9,510
 1925. Testa Ennio            30 I-Cassano d'Adda (MI   4:26.14,4   2:22.04,8 (41816)  Mann     8742.  9,509
 1926. Schindler Günter       39 D-Krefeld              4:28.32,3   2:24.22,7 (40606)  Mann     8772.  9,427
 1927. Gasser Georges         35 Bülach                 4:28.54,2   2:24.44,6 (41126)  Mann     8774.  9,414
 1928. Huber Erwin            53 St. Moritz             4:32.09,1   2:27.59,5 (42077)  Mann     8808.  9,302
 1929. Mahn Joachim           63 D-Hamburg              4:33.21,1   2:29.11,5 (42167)  Mann     8818.  9,261
 1930. Busnelli Franco        31 I-Misinto              4:33.23,3   2:29.13,7 (40117)  Mann     8819.  9,260
 1931. Kilpinen Kari          55 SF-Lahti               4:33.35,7   2:29.26,1 (40353)  Mann     8822.  9,253
 1932. Hungerbühler Beat      79 Dübendorf              4:34.46,2   2:30.36,6 (40323)  Mann     8838.  9,213
 1933. Hegnauer Rolf          51 Zürich                 4:34.58,3   2:30.48,7 (40292)  Mann     8841.  9,207
 1934. Scheller Hanspeter     42 Basel                  4:38.31,3   2:34.21,7 (40597)  Mann     8891.  9,089
 1935. Galli Fritz            30 Zäziwil                4:39.41,6   2:35.32,0 (41965)  Mann     8906.  9,051
 1936. Epstein Andreas        56 D-Muenchen             4:39.50,3   2:35.40,7 (42102)  Mann     8908.  9,047
 1937. Bühlmann Mirko         75 St. Gallen             4:40.21,6   2:36.12,0 (42127)  Mann     8913.  9,030
 1938. Heitz Max-Walter       36 D-Rheinstetten         4:40.39,6   2:36.30,0 (40296)  Mann     8915.  9,020
 1939. Veltin Werner          27 Basel                  4:43.19,4   2:39.09,8 (40737)  Mann     8938.  8,935
 1940. Andersson Sten         33 S-Västerås             4:43.51,8   2:39.42,2 (40035)  Mann     8946.  8,918
 1941. Weidmann Hans-Peter    46 Basel                  4:44.31,8   2:40.22,2 (41882)  Mann     8953.  8,897
 1942. Brodbeck Thomas        70 Jona                   4:50.17,8   2:46.08,2 (40091)  Mann     9000.  8,721
 1943. Schrankler Reiner      63 GB-London SW130ED      4:52.08,3   2:47.58,7 (41708)  Mann     9012.  8,666
 1944. Ferrari-Brunnenfeld He 63 A-Krumpendorf          4:52.48,5   2:48.38,9 (42098)  Mann     9018.  8,646
 1945. Huth Gerald Dr.        48 D-Hofheim              4:53.35,9   2:49.26,3 (42104)  Mann     9025.  8,623
 1946. Taylor Guillaume       65 Genève                 4:54.46,6   2:50.37,0 (40701)  Mann     9047.  8,588
 1947. Leupi Felix-Andreas    65 Suhr                   4:55.17,1   2:51.07,5 (40411)  Mann     9050.  8,573
 1948. Probst Andreas         58 D-Seehausen            4:58.01,0   2:53.51,4 (41571)  Mann     9062.  8,495
 1949. Flepp Reto             53 Ollon                  4:58.10,3   2:54.00,7 (41082)  Mann     9063.  8,490
 1950. Bresciani Vito Luigi   47 I-Robbiate             5:00.07,3   2:55.57,7 (40090)  Mann     9073.  8,435
 1951. Weidmann Robert        32 F-Gagny                5:04.47,1   3:00.37,5 (41883)  Mann     9093.  8,306
 1952. Amacher Arthur         29 Brienz                 5:09.02,4   3:04.52,8 (40031)  Mann     9101.  8,192
 1953. Cantieni Curdin        64 Samedan                5:09.43,2   3:05.33,6 (42125)  Mann     9106.  8,174
 1954. Fuchs Günter           35 D-Starnberg            5:12.34,3   3:08.24,7 (42148)  Mann     9119.  8,099
 1955. Schällibaum Hansueli   39 Ebnat-Kappel           5:20.16,9   3:16.07,3 (42115)  Mann     9138.  7,904
 1956. Roller Markus          62 D-Sindelfingen         5:21.01,9   3:16.52,3 (42156)  Mann     9141.  7,886
 1957. Kuckovsky Peter        56 SVK-060 01 Kezmarok    5:23.09,5   3:18.59,9 (41361)  Mann     9151.  7,834
 1958. Irion Roland           42 Pfäffikon ZH           5:52.00,8   3:47.51,2 (42163)  Mann     9227.  7,192
 1959. Malert Joachim Dr.     55 D-Oberhausen           5:58.02,4   3:53.52,8 (40427)  Mann     9243.  7,070
 1960. Hunt Richard           73 GB-London sw6 1re      6:35.40,0   4:31.30,4 (41263)  Mann     9264.  6,398

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.