(103) Herren Hauptklasse A

35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - (103) Herren Hauptklasse A

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall          km/h
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Peppler Roland         70 D-Gehren               1:50.27,2       ----- (31673)  Mann     735.  22,920
    2. Jäger Ronny            84 D-Oberschönau          1:53.39,8      3.12,6 (32240)  Mann     917.  22,273
    3. Soukup David           76 CZ-760228 Karldvy Va   1:53.56,3      3.29,1 (31877)  Mann     928.  22,219
    4. Mottier Nicolas        80 Château-d'Oex          1:55.16,2      4.49,0 (31595)  Mann     1004. 21,963
    5. Crameri Remo           59 Rudolfstetten          1:55.17,0      4.49,8 (31045)  Mann     1005. 21,960
    6. Riexinger Stefan       82 D-Dettingen            1:55.17,9      4.50,7 (31732)  Mann     1007. 21,957
    7. Bucheli Werner         68 Kriens                 1:55.57,9      5.30,7 (32258)  Mann     1040. 21,831
    8. Fischer Gabriel        85 Herzogenbuchsee        1:56.18,3      5.51,1 (30208)  Mann     1063. 21,767
    9. Gafner Markus          70 Unterseen              1:56.21,2      5.54,0 (30246)  Mann     1067. 21,758
   10. Leistner Matthias      58 D-Schönheide           1:56.42,2      6.15,0 (31478)  Mann     1087. 21,693
   11. Huber Gerhard          55 A-St. Andrä, Lavantt   1:56.55,0      6.27,8 (32247)  Mann     1104. 21,653
   12. Urusov Ravil           60 RUS-197110 Sankt Pet   1:56.55,4      6.28,2 (32252)  Mann     1105. 21,652
   13. Parolini Giulio        79 I-Lanzada              1:56.58,8      6.31,6 (31662)  Mann     1109. 21,642
   14. Schmid Florian         75 A-Umhausen             1:57.08,4      6.41,2 (31817)  Mann     1118. 21,612
   15. Schau Olaf             69 D-Dresden              1:57.20,7      6.53,5 (31798)  Mann     1140. 21,574
   16. Conzelmann Andreas     71 Jenaz                  1:57.25,8      6.58,6 (31041)  Mann     1154. 21,559
   17. Steiner Valentin       66 Winterthur             1:57.49,5      7.22,3 (32183)  Mann     1175. 21,486
   18. Walz Heiko             71 D-Kohlberg             1:58.25,8      7.58,6 (30780)  Mann     1217. 21,377
   19. Niemerg Frank          72 D-München              1:58.28,4      8.01,2 (31629)  Mann     1219. 21,369
   20. Bermann André          71 Wollerau               1:58.36,4      8.09,2 (30063)  Mann     1225. 21,345
   21. Schneider Stefan       69 A-Ebbs                 1:58.38,0      8.10,8 (31830)  Mann     1227. 21,340
   22. Landolt Daniel         77 Kriens                 1:58.39,3      8.12,1 (30435)  Mann     1228. 21,336
   23. Strobel Andrew         74 Zürich                 1:58.44,5      8.17,3 (30725)  Mann     1233. 21,321
   24. Hennig Michael         66 D-Frauenstein          1:58.49,6      8.22,4 (30326)  Mann     1238. 21,305
   25. Gisler Alex            73 Schattdorf             1:59.08,0      8.40,8 (30263)  Mann     1252. 21,250
   26. Frenzel Eik            79 D-Altenberg            1:59.30,5      9.03,3 (32254)  Mann     1272. 21,184
   27. Christen  Gerhard      61 Steinhausen            1:59.48,5      9.21,3 (30142)  Mann     1288. 21,131
   28. Frey Joél              83 Wikon                  1:59.49,9      9.22,7 (30231)  Mann     1289. 21,127
   29. Kempf Peter            62 Buochs                 1:59.53,9      9.26,7 (31403)  Mann     1295. 21,115
   30. Saurer Markus          67 Schwanden Sigrisw      2:00.01,0      9.33,8 (30641)  Mann     1300. 21,094
   31. Guelli Reto            73 Agno                   2:00.04,5      9.37,3 (31250)  Mann     1305. 21,084
   32. Braesch Mathieu        84 F-Argentiere           2:00.17,8      9.50,6 (30978)  Mann     1322. 21,045
   33. Sulzenbacher Ernst     62 A-Angerberg            2:00.20,6      9.53,4 (31922)  Mann     1329. 21,037
   34. Gobeli Thomas          ?? Matten(St.Stephan)     2:00.38,7     10.11,5 (31220)  Mann     1352. 20,984
   35. Santapukki Risto       63 SF-Tampere             2:00.48,3     10.21,1 (32253)  Mann     1361. 20,956
   36. Ebert Carsten          76 D-Leipzig              2:00.50,2     10.23,0 (30175)  Mann     1362. 20,951
   37. Bürgler Armin Dr.      52 Winterthur             2:00.50,4     10.23,2 (31011)  Mann     1363. 20,950
   38. Birbaum Silvan         85 Baar                   2:00.57,1     10.29,9 (30082)  Mann     1372. 20,931
   39. Rüesch Andri           69 Zollikofen             2:01.03,1     10.35,9 (31765)  Mann     1379. 20,914
   40. Meyer Christian        75 Mattstetten            2:01.10,8     10.43,6 (31573)  Mann     1391. 20,892
   41. Schuler Edwin          72 Altdorf UR             2:01.14,4     10.47,2 (31844)  Mann     1395. 20,881
   42. Kindschi Albi          67 Davos Clavadel         2:01.23,0     10.55,8 (30404)  Mann     1404. 20,857
   43. Obermayer Josef        57 D-München              2:01.38,3     11.11,1 (31646)  Mann     1416. 20,813
   44. Bricker Erich          78 Unterschächen          2:01.40,7     11.13,5 (30108)  Mann     1421. 20,806
   45. Ebnöther Urs           73 Zürich                 2:01.42,2     11.15,0 (30177)  Mann     1422. 20,802
   46. Clalüna Noldi          68 Sils/Segl Maria        2:01.42,8     11.15,6 (31036)  Mann     1423. 20,800
   47. Franzoni Francesco     ?? I-Gozzano              2:01.45,9     11.18,7 (31156)  Mann     1428. 20,791
   48. Kana Martin            84 Chur                   2:01.47,9     11.20,7 (30378)  Mann     1430. 20,785
   49. Baltensperger Daniel   66 Brütten                2:01.54,6     11.27,4 (30886)  Mann     1435. 20,766
   50. Meier Sepp             63 Valbella               2:01.56,5     11.29,3 (32191)  Mann     1439. 20,761
   51. Martinez Suarez Pedro  77 E-Madrid               2:01.57,2     11.30,0 (31541)  Mann     1440. 20,759
   52. Häckel Gunar           76 D-Kurort Oberwiesent   2:01.59,7     11.32,5 (31264)  Mann     1443. 20,752
   53. Engel David            76 Schüpfheim             2:02.07,4     11.40,2 (30188)  Mann     1452. 20,730
   54. Weger Ulrich           66 Münster VS             2:02.10,8     11.43,6 (32013)  Mann     1456. 20,721
   55. Martens Thomas         67 D-Bremen               2:02.11,0     11.43,8 (31535)  Mann     1457. 20,720
   56. Gabathuler Markus      75 Oberschan              2:02.16,5     11.49,3 (30244)  Mann     1467. 20,704
   57. Wanner Michael         82 Würenlos               2:02.20,3     11.53,1 (30781)  Mann     1474. 20,694
   58. Bettoli Marco          79 Gross                  2:02.20,4     11.53,2 (30071)  Mann     1475. 20,693
   59. Gasch Ronald           73 D-Chemnitz             2:02.25,1     11.57,9 (31188)  Mann     1479. 20,680
   60. Casoni Silvio          84 Bellikon               2:02.26,2     11.59,0 (31023)  Mann     1481. 20,677
   61. Nikkinen Jari          74 D-Huerth               2:02.27,4     12.00,2 (30546)  Mann     1484. 20,674
   62. Paganin Michele        65 I-Asiago               2:02.28,4     12.01,2 (32256)  Mann     1485. 20,671
   63. Louis-Jacquet Olivier  68 F-Les Vérrières        2:02.36,9     12.09,7 (30464)  Mann     1500. 20,647
   64. Zink Georg             50 D-Lauf                 2:02.44,4     12.17,2 (32092)  Mann     1514. 20,626
   65. Cislato Danilo         74 I-Como                 2:02.57,3     12.30,1 (32262)  Mann     1531. 20,590
   66. Stemplinger Andreas    76 D-Hauzenberg           2:02.58,5     12.31,3 (30715)  Mann     1533. 20,587
   67. Walpen Michael Otto    69 Reckingen              2:03.04,7     12.37,5 (32002)  Mann     1542. 20,569
   68. Demonte Paolo          54 I-Milano               2:03.07,4     12.40,2 (30157)  Mann     1545. 20,562
   69. Engels Francis         57 Bever                  2:03.12,2     12.45,0 (32115)  Mann     1547. 20,548
   70. Moncher Matthias       60 A-Seefeld in Tirol     2:03.14,3     12.47,1 (30504)  Mann     1548. 20,543
   71. Gadola Vittorio        68 Haldenstein            2:03.15,9     12.48,7 (30245)  Mann     1550. 20,538
   72. Hofstetter Martin      61 Kaltbrunn              2:03.16,5     12.49,3 (32211)  Mann     1552. 20,537
   73. Moser Markus           64 Luzern 14              2:03.19,2     12.52,0 (30511)  Mann     1558. 20,529
   74. Altenburger Hubert     44 A-Rattenberg           2:03.21,5     12.54,3 (30848)  Mann     1560. 20,523
   75. Neumaier Hans          51 D-Friedberg            2:03.22,9     12.55,7 (32259)  Mann     1563. 20,519
   76. Hodel Peter            58 Zug                    2:03.23,4     12.56,2 (31318)  Mann     1565. 20,517
   77. Makosch Jens           70 D-Marienberg           2:03.31,4     13.04,2 (31522)  Mann     1572. 20,495
   78. Vidotto Claudio        65 Mels                   2:03.36,7     13.09,5 (31980)  Mann     1578. 20,481
   79. Walker Roland          65 Altdorf UR             2:03.37,0     13.09,8 (31999)  Mann     1579. 20,480
   80. Dietrich Ralf          69 D-Holzhau              2:03.37,6     13.10,4 (31074)  Mann     1582. 20,478
   81. Folletete Christophe   66 F-Malbuisson           2:03.48,3     13.21,1 (30219)  Mann     1599. 20,449
   82. Messmer Robert         58 Zuoz                   2:03.49,5     13.22,3 (31571)  Mann     1600. 20,445
   83. Heinis Alain           63 F-Chalonvillars        2:03.50,6     13.23,4 (31293)  Mann     1604. 20,442
   84. Meisser Jürg           78 Davos Platz            2:03.52,4     13.25,2 (31567)  Mann     1607. 20,437
   85. Hänggi Martin          68 Frauenkirch            2:03.53,1     13.25,9 (32209)  Mann     1608. 20,435
   86. Moosbrugger Markus     66 A-Schoppernau          2:03.57,9     13.30,7 (31589)  Mann     1610. 20,422
   87. Wolf Andre             78 D-Wolkenstein          2:03.59,9     13.32,7 (32062)  Mann     1613. 20,417
   88. Köchli Jost            61 Buchs AG               2:04.02,5     13.35,3 (30412)  Mann     1617. 20,410
   89. Arnold Martin          65 GB-Herts HP43RW        2:04.05,0     13.37,8 (30029)  Mann     1622. 20,403
   90. Läubli Markus          64 Solothurn              2:04.06,5     13.39,3 (31472)  Mann     1624. 20,399
   91. Charvoz Christian      58 F-Barberaz             2:04.07,0     13.39,8 (31031)  Mann     1625. 20,397
   92. Lasshofer Georg        67 A-Mariapfarr A-5571    2:04.14,7     13.47,5 (31469)  Mann     1632. 20,376
   93. Probst Sven            69 Zürich                 2:04.18,7     13.51,5 (31702)  Mann     1635. 20,365
   94. Dörig Fabian           77 Appenzell              2:04.20,2     13.53,0 (30166)  Mann     1636. 20,361
   95. Sanapo Angelo          62 Hallau                 2:04.20,5     13.53,3 (31783)  Mann     1639. 20,360
   96. Eckert Rolf            60 Gränichen              2:04.21,2     13.54,0 (32242)  Mann     1640. 20,358
   97. von Rohr Thomas        73 Zürich                 2:04.25,2     13.58,0 (30773)  Mann     1646. 20,348
   98. Lentsch Heinrich       58 A-Feichten im Kauner   2:04.26,1     13.58,9 (31481)  Mann     1649. 20,345
   99. Wichtermann Philipp    85 Hindelbank             2:04.29,4     14.02,2 (32031)  Mann     1652. 20,336
  100. Beti Luca              73 S. Carlo GR            2:04.32,8     14.05,6 (30069)  Mann     1655. 20,327
  101. Willy Not Armon        69 Guarda                 2:04.33,6     14.06,4 (30805)  Mann     1656. 20,325
  102. Schnider Edgar         62 Pfäffikon SZ           2:04.41,7     14.14,5 (31833)  Mann     1667. 20,303
  103. Neumann Holger         74 D-Rebesgrün            2:04.49,3     14.22,1 (31627)  Mann     1679. 20,282
  104. Welti Andreas          74 Zürich                 2:04.51,4     14.24,2 (30790)  Mann     1680. 20,276
  105. Nufer Gian-Reto        70 Kirchberg SG           2:04.51,8     14.24,6 (30553)  Mann     1683. 20,275
  106. Capatt Duri            83 Trin Mulin             2:04.54,4     14.27,2 (30133)  Mann     1686. 20,268
  107. Gasner Christian       50 Schüpfen               2:04.56,0     14.28,8 (31189)  Mann     1689. 20,264
  108. Schefer Daniel         68 Zürich                 2:04.57,0     14.29,8 (31802)  Mann     1691. 20,261
  109. Binder Mathias         72 Männedorf              2:05.09,1     14.41,9 (30935)  Mann     1704. 20,229
  110. Bourqui Christian      82 Romont                 2:05.10,5     14.43,3 (30097)  Mann     1705. 20,225
  111. Marti Markus           75 Niederurnen            2:05.11,6     14.44,4 (30475)  Mann     1707. 20,222
  112. Caderas Isidor         58 Sagogn                 2:05.12,4     14.45,2 (30129)  Mann     1710. 20,220
  113. Tarnutzer René         62 Wangs                  2:05.13,4     14.46,2 (31929)  Mann     1713. 20,217
  114. Arregger Andreas       77 Melchtal               2:05.13,6     14.46,4 (30031)  Mann     1714. 20,216
  114. Bell S. John           41 CAN-Ottawa, K2G3Y2,    2:05.13,6     14.46,4 (30058)  Mann     1714. 20,216
  116. Briner Adrian          80 Hagendorn              2:05.14,2     14.47,0 (30110)  Mann     1719. 20,215
  117. Auer Christian Jun.    76 Grüsch                 2:05.16,1     14.48,9 (30872)  Mann     1723. 20,210
  118. Wolfisberg Urs         69 Liebefeld              2:05.19,3     14.52,1 (32063)  Mann     1727. 20,201
  119. Fischer Günter         57 I-Moos in Passeier     2:05.23,6     14.56,4 (32239)  Mann     1730. 20,190
  120. Fuchser Stefan         71 Steffisburg            2:05.25,1     14.57,9 (30237)  Mann     1732. 20,186
  121. Helfenberger Engelbert 65 Arnegg                 2:05.26,9     14.59,7 (31296)  Mann     1735. 20,181
  122. Ott Roman              ?? Einsiedeln             2:05.38,5     15.11,3 (30564)  Mann     1752. 20,150
  123. Aehnelt Robert         85 D-Neuhausen            2:05.39,2     15.12,0 (30841)  Mann     1754. 20,148
  124. Leu Stefan             65 Erlenbach ZH           2:05.40,5     15.13,3 (30453)  Mann     1756. 20,144
  125. Souza Meier Kevin Pio  63 Chur                   2:05.41,8     15.14,6 (30699)  Mann     1758. 20,141
  126. Peterelli Baltermia    48 Savognin               2:05.43,0     15.15,8 (30572)  Mann     1761. 20,138
  126. Ruess Niklaus          66 Aarau                  2:05.43,0     15.15,8 (31767)  Mann     1761. 20,138
  128. Caglio Sergio          50 I-Besana in Brianza    2:05.45,5     15.18,3 (30132)  Mann     1767. 20,131
  129. Hedman Ulf             56 S-Solleroen            2:05.49,0     15.21,8 (32237)  Mann     1778. 20,122
  130. Blazek Petr            47 CZ-Verovice            2:05.50,6     15.23,4 (30953)  Mann     1781. 20,117
  131. Conzelmann Ralf        67 D-Tübingen             2:05.50,9     15.23,7 (31042)  Mann     1782. 20,117
  132. Treffer Martin         65 Zollikon               2:05.53,0     15.25,8 (30746)  Mann     1784. 20,111
  133. Zurbriggen Gregor      67 Saas Grund             2:05.53,1     15.25,9 (32098)  Mann     1785. 20,111
  134. Bislin Albin           63 Chur                   2:05.55,1     15.27,9 (30947)  Mann     1788. 20,105
  135. Holzer Urs             62 Luzern                 2:05.58,4     15.31,2 (31324)  Mann     1790. 20,097
  136. Nadig Sandro           81 Mols                   2:06.00,6     15.33,4 (31615)  Mann     1797. 20,091
  137. Biglioli Mario         66 I-Sondrio              2:06.02,2     15.35,0 (30934)  Mann     1799. 20,087
  138. Kunz Martin            63 Basel                  2:06.05,2     15.38,0 (30431)  Mann     1804. 20,079
  139. Ritz Daniel            74 Niederwald             2:06.05,4     15.38,2 (31739)  Mann     1805. 20,078
  140. Clochez Jean-Marc      67 F-Chaville             2:06.10,4     15.43,2 (30146)  Mann     1811. 20,065
  141. Bodenmann Andreas      56 Zürich                 2:06.15,9     15.48,7 (30956)  Mann     1822. 20,050
  142. Panza Ernesto          53 I-Milano               2:06.21,0     15.53,8 (31661)  Mann     1833. 20,037
  143. Flückiger Daniel       69 Zürich                 2:06.22,1     15.54,9 (30215)  Mann     1836. 20,034
  144. Deiss Hans             58 Marbach SG             2:06.22,8     15.55,6 (31060)  Mann     1839. 20,032
  145. Pini Massimo           72 I-Sondalo (SO)         2:06.22,9     15.55,7 (31691)  Mann     1840. 20,032
  146. Droop Cornelius        64 D-Tettnang             2:06.28,1     16.00,9 (30168)  Mann     1846. 20,018
  147. Zurbrügg Hans          55 Lenk im Simmental      2:06.30,1     16.02,9 (32099)  Mann     1847. 20,013
  148. Possa Marc             65 Herrliberg             2:06.30,8     16.03,6 (30592)  Mann     1848. 20,011
  149. Lenoir Marc            66 Château-d Oex          2:06.33,0     16.05,8 (31480)  Mann     1851. 20,005
  150. Meier Philipp          60 Baar                   2:06.39,4     16.12,2 (31560)  Mann     1859. 19,988
  151. Heusser Martin         64 Bauma                  2:06.41,1     16.13,9 (31308)  Mann     1862. 19,984
  152. Althaus Michael        79 Zofingen               2:06.42,8     16.15,6 (32169)  Mann     1864. 19,979
  153. Müller Roger           67 Heiligkreuz (Mels)     2:06.46,3     16.19,1 (31605)  Mann     1872. 19,970
  154. Jäger Bernd            57 D-Kurort Oberschönau   2:06.46,4     16.19,2 (32241)  Mann     1873. 19,970
  155. Schleich Andi          70 Zürich                 2:06.47,3     16.20,1 (31814)  Mann     1875. 19,967
  156. Beaud Bernard          58 Charmey (Gruyère)      2:06.48,3     16.21,1 (30051)  Mann     1877. 19,965
  157. Wolfensberger Andy     72 Nänikon                2:06.51,5     16.24,3 (30811)  Mann     1882. 19,956
  158. Oliverius Jan          67 CZ-Horomerice          2:06.54,6     16.27,4 (31651)  Mann     1887. 19,948
  159. Siller Jörg            73 D-Bad Wimpfen          2:06.55,9     16.28,7 (31868)  Mann     1889. 19,945
  160. Huning Jörg            76 D-Konstanz             2:07.00,7     16.33,5 (31343)  Mann     1893. 19,932
  161. Huning Philipp         76 D-Tübingen             2:07.01,0     16.33,8 (31344)  Mann     1894. 19,932
  162. Gafner Walter          56 Waldegg BE             2:07.03,6     16.36,4 (31180)  Mann     1898. 19,925
  163. Burgener Ivo           66 Hagendorn              2:07.06,8     16.39,6 (30124)  Mann     1905. 19,916
  164. Gerber Benno           67 Blumenstein            2:07.09,3     16.42,1 (30256)  Mann     1909. 19,910
  165. Gareis Stefan          62 St. Moritz             2:07.10,1     16.42,9 (31184)  Mann     1910. 19,908
  166. Maier Christian        68 D-Tettnang             2:07.10,7     16.43,5 (30471)  Mann     1911. 19,906
  167. Vaculík Martin         61 CZ-Praha 6             2:07.12,3     16.45,1 (31968)  Mann     1916. 19,902
  168. Keil Andreas           58 D-Denkendorf           2:07.13,3     16.46,1 (30387)  Mann     1919. 19,899
  169. Mathys Thomas          ?? Burgdorf               2:07.16,2     16.49,0 (31547)  Mann     1924. 19,892
  170. Kirchner Lukas         84 D-Altendorf            2:07.16,8     16.49,6 (31408)  Mann     1926. 19,890
  171. Solinas Alessandro     65 I-Vicenza              2:07.25,8     16.58,6 (31875)  Mann     1940. 19,867
  172. Moretti Paolo          71 I-Castionetto di Chi   2:07.27,0     16.59,8 (31591)  Mann     1941. 19,864
  173. Keiser Markus          59 Pontresina             2:07.27,7     17.00,5 (31395)  Mann     1943. 19,862
  174. Kull Peter             62 Zürich                 2:07.29,4     17.02,2 (31445)  Mann     1947. 19,858
  175. Marti Charles          45 Allenwinden            2:07.29,7     17.02,5 (31536)  Mann     1948. 19,857
  176. Grieder Frank          74 Pontresina             2:07.34,8     17.07,6 (31236)  Mann     1955. 19,844
  177. Manatschal Claudio     77 Samedan                2:07.41,0     17.13,8 (31525)  Mann     1962. 19,827
  178. Bachmann Jürg          71 Lotzwil                2:07.41,7     17.14,5 (30876)  Mann     1964. 19,826
  179. Casoni Claudio         82 Bellikon               2:07.43,0     17.15,8 (31022)  Mann     1967. 19,822
  180. Galimberti Marco       69 I-Como                 2:07.43,8     17.16,6 (30249)  Mann     1968. 19,820
  181. Johansen Borre A.      49 N-Oslo                 2:07.44,0     17.16,8 (32243)  Mann     1969. 19,820
  182. Thoma Daniel           75 Zuoz                   2:07.44,6     17.17,4 (31938)  Mann     1970. 19,818
  183. Uhl Martin             62 D-Steinach             2:07.45,0     17.17,8 (31962)  Mann     1971. 19,817
  184. Frey Alfred            64 Azmoos                 2:07.46,1     17.18,9 (30230)  Mann     1975. 19,814
  185. Stejskal Michael       67 Niederhasli            2:07.47,7     17.20,5 (31902)  Mann     1977. 19,810
  186. Imhasly Reinhard       58 Cham                   2:07.50,7     17.23,5 (31350)  Mann     1982. 19,802
  187. Trieb Michael          71 D-Bad Waldsee/Reute    2:07.51,0     17.23,8 (31955)  Mann     1984. 19,802
  188. Fitze Patrick          69 Vezia                  2:07.58,5     17.31,3 (30213)  Mann     1996. 19,782
  188. Kocsis Antonio         59 Bellinzona             2:07.58,5     17.31,3 (31424)  Mann     1996. 19,782
  190. Gysin Ruedi            62 Rothenfluh             2:08.01,1     17.33,9 (30293)  Mann     1999. 19,776
  191. Gröber Klaus           61 D-Wangen               2:08.01,4     17.34,2 (31240)  Mann     2000. 19,775
  192. Calonder Franco        68 Chur                   2:08.01,9     17.34,7 (31016)  Mann     2001. 19,774
  193. Gartmann Paul          48 Malix                  2:08.02,0     17.34,8 (31187)  Mann     2002. 19,773
  194. Darley Dan             76 GB-London SW2 5RE      2:08.02,8     17.35,6 (30151)  Mann     2003. 19,771
  195. Gegout Philippe        64 F-Cornimont            2:08.08,0     17.40,8 (31192)  Mann     2009. 19,758
  196. Stückelberger Alexis   54 Binningen              2:08.08,1     17.40,9 (31917)  Mann     2010. 19,758
  197. Schild Niklaus         78 Biel/Bienne            2:08.10,7     17.43,5 (31810)  Mann     2012. 19,751
  198. Späni Marcel           ?? Schindellegi           2:08.10,8     17.43,6 (31879)  Mann     2013. 19,751
  199. Christen Werner        37 Küssnacht am Rigi      2:08.11,3     17.44,1 (31034)  Mann     2014. 19,749
  200. Picut Arnaud           66 F-Le Chesnay           2:08.12,4     17.45,2 (30579)  Mann     2015. 19,747
  201. Clalüna Gusti          62 Sils/Segl Maria        2:08.13,8     17.46,6 (31035)  Mann     2018. 19,743
  202. Elvedi Casper          66 Waltensburg/Vuorz      2:08.14,2     17.47,0 (30187)  Mann     2019. 19,742
  203. Isenschmid Werner      53 Luzern                 2:08.14,6     17.47,4 (30360)  Mann     2021. 19,741
  204. Schnyder Hans-Christia 72 Herisau                2:08.16,5     17.49,3 (31836)  Mann     2023. 19,736
  205. Müller Felix           58 Winterthur             2:08.18,0     17.50,8 (30519)  Mann     2024. 19,732
  206. Einarsson Tomas        55 S-Märsta 195 50        2:08.20,5     17.53,3 (32246)  Mann     2029. 19,726
  207. Berghoff Jan           64 D-Freiburg             2:08.23,7     17.56,5 (30062)  Mann     2031. 19,718
  208. Prevost Gian Andrea    81 Thusis                 2:08.24,7     17.57,5 (31700)  Mann     2035. 19,715
  209. Müller Alfred          43 Gattikon               2:08.27,4     18.00,2 (30515)  Mann     2040. 19,708
  210. Frischknecht Peter     68 Schwellbrunn           2:08.27,7     18.00,5 (31171)  Mann     2041. 19,707
  211. Saur Marc              76 F-Oberhergheim         2:08.30,6     18.03,4 (31787)  Mann     2044. 19,700
  212. Frey Hanspeter         41 Igis                   2:08.33,8     18.06,6 (31164)  Mann     2047. 19,692
  213. Kreuzer Othmar         59 Bitsch                 2:08.34,2     18.07,0 (31438)  Mann     2048. 19,691
  214. Römer Marc             64 Sils/Segl Maria        2:08.35,8     18.08,6 (31752)  Mann     2050. 19,687
  215. Studer Roland          69 Chur                   2:08.36,9     18.09,7 (30726)  Mann     2053. 19,684
  216. Schmid Andreas         78 Klosters               2:08.38,6     18.11,4 (30657)  Mann     2054. 19,679
  217. Fäs Matthias           75 Unterehrendingen       2:08.41,3     18.14,1 (31126)  Mann     2057. 19,673
  218. Tschuor Guido          72 Sagogn                 2:08.41,9     18.14,7 (31959)  Mann     2059. 19,671
  219. Niquille Christian     55 Charmey (Gruyère)      2:08.42,9     18.15,7 (31633)  Mann     2061. 19,669
  220. Püntener Florian       70 Affoltern am Albis     2:08.43,2     18.16,0 (31705)  Mann     2062. 19,668
  221. Kreckel Peter          59 D-Suhl                 2:08.44,9     18.17,7 (30420)  Mann     2066. 19,663
  222. Bentz Markus           59 Chur                   2:08.47,7     18.20,5 (30919)  Mann     2068. 19,656
  223. Bühler Christjohannes  65 Madiswil               2:08.51,8     18.24,6 (31005)  Mann     2071. 19,646
  224. Walter Winfried        59 FL-Planken             2:08.52,0     18.24,8 (32179)  Mann     2072. 19,645
  225. Dölker Werner          60 D-Dürrenmettstetten    2:08.52,6     18.25,4 (31082)  Mann     2073. 19,644
  226. Bachmann Christian     70 Wettingen              2:08.55,2     18.28,0 (30033)  Mann     2080. 19,637
  227. Harder Peter           58 Herisau                2:08.57,4     18.30,2 (31274)  Mann     2083. 19,632
  228. Pfeifer Dieter         67 D-Bad Säckingen        2:08.59,6     18.32,4 (31683)  Mann     2084. 19,626
  229. Ambühl Beat            66 Bern                   2:09.01,4     18.34,2 (32249)  Mann     2085. 19,622
  230. Weber Louis            68 Emmenbrücke            2:09.05,9     18.38,7 (30784)  Mann     2091. 19,610
  231. Hagenbucher Werner     53 Birmensdorf ZH         2:09.06,3     18.39,1 (31268)  Mann     2093. 19,609
  232. Durrer Walter          59 Oberrüti               2:09.08,3     18.41,1 (31090)  Mann     2096. 19,604
  233. Pizio Silvio           57 Heiden                 2:09.09,6     18.42,4 (30586)  Mann     2099. 19,601
  234. Mazac Pavel            59 CZ-Liberec             2:09.12,3     18.45,1 (31555)  Mann     2105. 19,594
  234. Meier Marcel           72 Landquart              2:09.12,3     18.45,1 (30489)  Mann     2105. 19,594
  236. Imwinkelried Jean-Clau 70 Obergesteln            2:09.16,9     18.49,7 (30357)  Mann     2110. 19,582
  237. Svarc Stanislav        62 CZ-Praha 1             2:09.17,0     18.49,8 (32210)  Mann     2111. 19,582
  238. Stähli Christoph       84 Lauenen b. Gstaad      2:09.18,0     18.50,8 (31891)  Mann     2113. 19,580
  239. Klenk Christoffer      77 D-Tübingen             2:09.19,0     18.51,8 (31413)  Mann     2114. 19,577
  240. Schneider Ruedi        44 Malters                2:09.22,0     18.54,8 (31829)  Mann     2118. 19,569
  241. Fricke Gerd            61 D-Grasbrunn            2:09.22,5     18.55,3 (31165)  Mann     2119. 19,568
  242. Jann Beat              76 Klosters Dorf          2:09.23,4     18.56,2 (31365)  Mann     2121. 19,566
  243. Schoeneich Patrick     81 Brent                  2:09.23,9     18.56,7 (30674)  Mann     2123. 19,565
  244. Gebler Jörg            74 D-Mylau                2:09.26,7     18.59,5 (31191)  Mann     2127. 19,558
  245. Gull Adrian            63 Bachenbülach           2:09.27,5     19.00,3 (31254)  Mann     2131. 19,556
  246. Vopat Vaclav           53 CZ-Mnichovo Hradisce   2:09.29,1     19.01,9 (31990)  Mann     2135. 19,552
  247. Bauer Daniel           62 Celerina               2:09.30,1     19.02,9 (30045)  Mann     2136. 19,549
  248. Moor Toomas            65 EE-Rapla Maakond       2:09.30,3     19.03,1 (31585)  Mann     2137. 19,549
  249. Collot Gilles          57 La Tour-de-Peilz       2:09.33,3     19.06,1 (31038)  Mann     2144. 19,541
  250. Müller Othmar          53 Walchwil               2:09.33,4     19.06,2 (30526)  Mann     2145. 19,541
  251. Oberli Thomas          65 FL-Balzers             2:09.33,6     19.06,4 (30559)  Mann     2147. 19,540
  252. Messikommer Christian  78 Aathal-Seegräben       2:09.34,5     19.07,3 (30495)  Mann     2148. 19,538
  253. von Schulthess Tobias  60 St. Gallen             2:09.34,7     19.07,5 (30774)  Mann     2150. 19,537
  254. Schuler Toni           55 Schwyz                 2:09.34,8     19.07,6 (30683)  Mann     2151. 19,537
  255. Hellmann Ralf          61 D-Rheinstetten         2:09.35,9     19.08,7 (31298)  Mann     2154. 19,534
  256. Luginbühl Stefan       64 Aeschi b. Spiez        2:09.38,5     19.11,3 (31512)  Mann     2160. 19,528
  257. Ness Peter             53 D-Ottobeuren           2:09.43,8     19.16,6 (31625)  Mann     2164. 19,515
  258. Evensen Frank          40 N-Oslo                 2:09.46,9     19.19,7 (31122)  Mann     2170. 19,507
  259. Rosenbaum Dieter       57 D-Münster              2:09.53,4     19.26,2 (31758)  Mann     2177. 19,491
  260. Badilatti Sandro       83 Zuoz                   2:09.54,8     19.27,6 (30034)  Mann     2179. 19,487
  261. Aeberhard Rolf         69 Zürich                 2:09.56,4     19.29,2 (30837)  Mann     2181. 19,483
  262. Rindlisbacher Christia 74 Zürich                 2:09.58,0     19.30,8 (31736)  Mann     2186. 19,479
  263. Laube Roger            67 Regensdorf /zh         2:10.12,8     19.45,6 (30443)  Mann     2204. 19,442
  264. Limacher Bruno         60 Entlebuch              2:10.16,6     19.49,4 (31495)  Mann     2207. 19,433
  265. Weichel Michael        71 Davos Platz            2:10.20,5     19.53,3 (32018)  Mann     2211. 19,423
  266. Huber Lukas            84 Heldswil               2:10.20,9     19.53,7 (30348)  Mann     2213. 19,422
  267. Iseli Marcel           54 Beatenberg             2:10.21,0     19.53,8 (31353)  Mann     2214. 19,422
  268. Hächler Ueli           64 Lenzburg               2:10.23,0     19.55,8 (32126)  Mann     2215. 19,417
  269. Bösch Toni             53 Davos Platz            2:10.25,2     19.58,0 (30970)  Mann     2218. 19,411
  269. Loosli Peter           48 Riehen                 2:10.25,2     19.58,0 (30463)  Mann     2218. 19,411
  271. Vassalli Davide        79 Mezzovico              2:10.30,0     20.02,8 (31973)  Mann     2223. 19,400
  272. Rubin Timon            75 Matten bei Interlake   2:10.30,4     20.03,2 (31764)  Mann     2224. 19,399
  273. Navrat Petr            80 CZ-Slezska Ostrava     2:10.33,5     20.06,3 (31623)  Mann     2228. 19,391
  274. Kenel Andreas          64 Walchwil               2:10.33,9     20.06,7 (30397)  Mann     2229. 19,390
  275. Anthamatten Roland     57 Saas Grund             2:10.35,1     20.07,9 (30861)  Mann     2230. 19,387
  276. Weibel Daniel          61 Schweizersholz         2:10.35,2     20.08,0 (32016)  Mann     2231. 19,387
  277. Siering Hans Peter     58 D-Erfurt               2:10.35,9     20.08,7 (32244)  Mann     2233. 19,385
  278. Kuhm Volker            65 D-Sindelfingen         2:10.39,0     20.11,8 (30427)  Mann     2237. 19,377
  279. Simeon Gian-Andri      82 S-chanf                2:10.39,5     20.12,3 (31869)  Mann     2238. 19,376
  279. Wyrsch Ralph           86 Attinghausen           2:10.39,5     20.12,3 (32068)  Mann     2238. 19,376
  281. Niederer Harry         61 Chur                   2:10.39,6     20.12,4 (30545)  Mann     2240. 19,376
  282. Kathriner Sepp         59 Kerns                  2:10.44,0     20.16,8 (31391)  Mann     2243. 19,365
  283. Melcher Andri          52 Ftan                   2:10.45,4     20.18,2 (32225)  Mann     2247. 19,361
  284. Strickler Patrick      71 Widnau                 2:10.46,5     20.19,3 (30724)  Mann     2249. 19,359
  285. Janssen Joachim        65 D-Wehr                 2:10.49,4     20.22,2 (30364)  Mann     2252. 19,352
  286. Joller Walter          40 Birr                   2:10.50,6     20.23,4 (31374)  Mann     2254. 19,349
  287. Giger Ciril            64 Ilanz                  2:10.52,8     20.25,6 (30259)  Mann     2255. 19,343
  288. Kuonen Viktor          61 Baltschieder           2:10.53,8     20.26,6 (31452)  Mann     2257. 19,341
  289. Iten Ernst             58 Oberägeri              2:10.54,0     20.26,8 (30361)  Mann     2258. 19,340
  290. Schibli Andreas        60 Dättwil AG             2:10.55,0     20.27,8 (31809)  Mann     2259. 19,338
  291. Matarese Roland        57 F-St Martin d'Heres    2:10.57,0     20.29,8 (31545)  Mann     2260. 19,333
  292. Havrda Jan             59 CZ-Liberec             2:10.57,4     20.30,2 (31290)  Mann     2261. 19,332
  293. Lampert Mario          71 Wilen bei Wollerau     2:11.01,2     20.34,0 (32186)  Mann     2266. 19,323
  294. Manser Jürg            61 Neftenbach             2:11.01,6     20.34,4 (31528)  Mann     2267. 19,322
  295. Rutishauser Martin     67 Oetwil am See          2:11.05,1     20.37,9 (31773)  Mann     2272. 19,313
  296. Andersen Kjell         64 Dürnten                2:11.05,6     20.38,4 (30026)  Mann     2274. 19,312
  297. Koller Siegfried       49 D-München              2:11.06,0     20.38,8 (30416)  Mann     2275. 19,311
  298. Gressbach Claude       51 Ebnat-Kappel           2:11.09,0     20.41,8 (30274)  Mann     2281. 19,303
  299. Keller Felix           62 Samedan                2:11.09,9     20.42,7 (31399)  Mann     2284. 19,301
  300. Miller Hans Jörg       41 D-Düsseldorf           2:11.11,2     20.44,0 (31577)  Mann     2286. 19,298
  301. Locher Clemens         61 D-Tettnang             2:11.14,5     20.47,3 (31502)  Mann     2290. 19,290
  302. Hartmann Hansi         75 Zürich                 2:11.15,6     20.48,4 (30309)  Mann     2291. 19,287
  302. Knöpfle Josef          41 D-Krumbach             2:11.15,6     20.48,4 (31420)  Mann     2291. 19,287
  304. Eberle Günter          52 D-München              2:11.16,9     20.49,7 (30172)  Mann     2297. 19,284
  305. Mächler-Hohl Martin    59 Zürich                 2:11.18,3     20.51,1 (31518)  Mann     2299. 19,281
  306. Wüest Markus           60 Hittnau                2:11.18,6     20.51,4 (32064)  Mann     2300. 19,280
  307. Münger Max             58 Biel/Bienne            2:11.20,1     20.52,9 (30533)  Mann     2303. 19,276
  308. Augsburger Beat        71 Ins                    2:11.20,6     20.53,4 (30873)  Mann     2304. 19,275
  309. Scherrer Roland        69 Gams                   2:11.21,9     20.54,7 (31808)  Mann     2305. 19,272
  310. Grünig Alfred          48 Burgistein Dorf        2:11.22,2     20.55,0 (30284)  Mann     2308. 19,271
  311. Bhend Stefan           63 Kallnach               2:11.22,9     20.55,7 (30075)  Mann     2310. 19,269
  312. Meierhans Thomas       74 Olten                  2:11.23,9     20.56,7 (31564)  Mann     2312. 19,267
  313. Koch Meinolf           42 D-Bergneustadt         2:11.25,3     20.58,1 (31423)  Mann     2314. 19,263
  314. Ryser Bernhard         71 Vielbringen            2:11.25,7     20.58,5 (30635)  Mann     2315. 19,262
  315. Riedi Clà              76 St. Moritz             2:11.30,1     21.02,9 (31730)  Mann     2318. 19,252
  316. Frenzer Andreas        62 Samedan                2:11.31,6     21.04,4 (31163)  Mann     2320. 19,248
  317. Vaculík Tomás          63 CZ-Praha 6             2:11.33,1     21.05,9 (31969)  Mann     2322. 19,244
  318. Foresti Daniele        68 Gerra-Piano/Cugnasco   2:11.33,4     21.06,2 (30221)  Mann     2323. 19,244
  319. Gschwend Paul          56 Untereggen             2:11.36,8     21.09,6 (31245)  Mann     2325. 19,235
  320. Bigliel Robert         57 FL-Mauren              2:11.39,4     21.12,2 (30080)  Mann     2327. 19,229
  321. Ray Jean-Louis         38 La Chaux-du-Milieu     2:11.41,7     21.14,5 (30598)  Mann     2329. 19,223
  322. Tramèr Franco          65 Samedan                2:11.42,2     21.15,0 (31952)  Mann     2330. 19,222
  323. During Christian       68 S-Gothenburg           2:11.45,7     21.18,5 (32197)  Mann     2334. 19,214
  324. Abgottspon Odilo       56 Luzern                 2:11.48,4     21.21,2 (30017)  Mann     2340. 19,207
  325. Schuster Martin        65 CZ-Havirov             2:11.50,4     21.23,2 (32214)  Mann     2343. 19,202
  326. Blum Stefan            66 Brenzikofen            2:11.50,8     21.23,6 (30088)  Mann     2344. 19,201
  327. Diener Andries         75 Herrliberg             2:11.53,0     21.25,8 (31073)  Mann     2347. 19,196
  328. Zahner Sepp            67 Wildhaus               2:11.56,4     21.29,2 (30814)  Mann     2351. 19,188
  329. Schuler Philipp        76 Kerns                  2:11.57,0     21.29,8 (30682)  Mann     2352. 19,186
  330. Carravieri Stefano     85 I-Genova               2:11.59,8     21.32,6 (31019)  Mann     2354. 19,180
  331. Estermann Walter       43 Beromünster            2:12.00,6     21.33,4 (31119)  Mann     2355. 19,178
  332. Girardclos Jean-Claude 55 F-Montbouton           2:12.02,3     21.35,1 (32119)  Mann     2359. 19,173
  333. Winiger Martin         72 Zürich                 2:12.03,8     21.36,6 (30807)  Mann     2362. 19,170
  334. Dinser Sandro          78 Unterägeri             2:12.05,8     21.38,6 (30162)  Mann     2365. 19,165
  335. Meili Dominik          74 Freienstein            2:12.07,8     21.40,6 (31566)  Mann     2369. 19,160
  336. Nessi Vittorio         47 I-Como                 2:12.09,4     21.42,2 (31626)  Mann     2372. 19,156
  337. Baggenstos Thomas      57 Herrliberg             2:12.09,9     21.42,7 (30035)  Mann     2373. 19,155
  338. Saxer Andreas          69 Brügg BE               2:12.10,6     21.43,4 (31788)  Mann     2375. 19,153
  339. Mathis Roman           70 Engelberg              2:12.16,9     21.49,7 (30482)  Mann     2383. 19,138
  340. Zehnder Thomas         65 Wil SG                 2:12.17,8     21.50,6 (32078)  Mann     2385. 19,136
  341. Omlin Bruno            49 Seewen SZ              2:12.19,6     21.52,4 (31652)  Mann     2388. 19,132
  342. Weisser Thomas         64 D-Sulz                 2:12.19,9     21.52,7 (32023)  Mann     2389. 19,131
  343. Camozzi Mario          55 I-Milano               2:12.20,3     21.53,1 (31017)  Mann     2392. 19,130
  344. Rentsch Daniel         68 Huttwil                2:12.21,8     21.54,6 (30606)  Mann     2394. 19,126
  345. Müller Yves            72 Wohlen AG              2:12.22,2     21.55,0 (30532)  Mann     2395. 19,125
  346. Winiker Hermann        52 Emmenbrücke            2:12.24,6     21.57,4 (30809)  Mann     2400. 19,120
  347. Frei Marcel            59 Tann                   2:12.25,4     21.58,2 (31159)  Mann     2403. 19,118
  348. Vögeli Ruedi           57 Rüti GL                2:12.25,6     21.58,4 (31983)  Mann     2404. 19,117
  349. Heim Heinz             50 Meiringen              2:12.26,4     21.59,2 (30320)  Mann     2405. 19,115
  350. Pelloli Ernst          49 Mellingen              2:12.27,2     22.00,0 (30568)  Mann     2408. 19,113
  351. Wild Carl              45 Madetswil              2:12.28,2     22.01,0 (32043)  Mann     2410. 19,111
  352. Casanova Silvano       64 Pratteln               2:12.30,6     22.03,4 (31021)  Mann     2416. 19,105
  353. Walpen Paul            59 Reckingen VS           2:12.32,9     22.05,7 (32003)  Mann     2419. 19,100
  354. Stadler Paul           72 Burgdorf               2:12.35,6     22.08,4 (31890)  Mann     2425. 19,093
  355. Mara Vaclav            43 Jona                   2:12.37,1     22.09,9 (31530)  Mann     2428. 19,090
  356. Gerbig Malte Dr.       60 D-Rottenburg           2:12.41,0     22.13,8 (31197)  Mann     2431. 19,080
  357. Degiacomi Patrick      72 Chur                   2:12.46,6     22.19,4 (30155)  Mann     2438. 19,067
  358. Kathriner Roland       73 Adligenswil            2:12.54,1     22.26,9 (31390)  Mann     2445. 19,049
  359. Stachel Manfred        43 D-Lenzfrjed            2:12.54,6     22.27,4 (31888)  Mann     2447. 19,048
  360. Bösch Raffael          83 Davos Platz            2:12.56,9     22.29,7 (30969)  Mann     2449. 19,042
  361. Jauslin Matthias       62 Wohlen AG              2:13.00,4     22.33,2 (31369)  Mann     2453. 19,034
  362. Oldertröen Jon         66 Frauenfeld             2:13.01,5     22.34,3 (31650)  Mann     2455. 19,031
  363. Wyss Urs               65 Baar                   2:13.01,7     22.34,5 (31313)  Mann     2457. 19,031
  364. Meier Andreas          70 Greifensee             2:13.03,5     22.36,3 (31556)  Mann     2459. 19,026
  365. Schwelle Peter         63 D-Weilheim             2:13.05,1     22.37,9 (31854)  Mann     2461. 19,023
  366. Bänziger Peter         59 Rehetobel              2:13.05,2     22.38,0 (30038)  Mann     2462. 19,022
  367. Abächerli Gebhard      65 Giswil                 2:13.05,3     22.38,1 (32170)  Mann     2463. 19,022
  368. Hartmann Paul          37 Liestal                2:13.05,7     22.38,5 (30310)  Mann     2464. 19,021
  369. Brunner Daniel         59 Aarberg                2:13.06,4     22.39,2 (30114)  Mann     2467. 19,020
  370. Ledergerber Eugen      61 Andwil SG              2:13.07,0     22.39,8 (30447)  Mann     2468. 19,018
  371. Gartenmann Philipp     70 D-München              2:13.07,7     22.40,5 (31186)  Mann     2469. 19,016
  372. Schuler Rafael         82 Altdorf UR             2:13.07,9     22.40,7 (32151)  Mann     2470. 19,016
  373. Spirig Pius            47 Balgach                2:13.08,6     22.41,4 (31883)  Mann     2472. 19,014
  374. Zeder Erwin            49 Emmenbrücke            2:13.09,0     22.41,8 (32076)  Mann     2474. 19,013
  375. Perrin Claude          51 F-La Bresse            2:13.09,3     22.42,1 (31676)  Mann     2475. 19,013
  376. Wipfli Hans            62 Littau                 2:13.09,9     22.42,7 (32058)  Mann     2476. 19,011
  377. Spichtig Theddy        65 Oberdorf               2:13.10,4     22.43,2 (30700)  Mann     2477. 19,010
  378. Hidber Meinrad         73 Maienfeld              2:13.11,2     22.44,0 (30331)  Mann     2478. 19,008
  379. Burgener Friedrich     70 Saas Grund             2:13.12,1     22.44,9 (30123)  Mann     2479. 19,006
  380. Zanardi Andrea         82 I-Calusco d'Adda       2:13.12,5     22.45,3 (32162)  Mann     2480. 19,005
  381. Rusterholz Kay         64 Bäch                   2:13.13,5     22.46,3 (31772)  Mann     2482. 19,003
  382. Furger Reto            83 Ebikon                 2:13.14,0     22.46,8 (31178)  Mann     2484. 19,002
  383. Epprecht René          51 Eglisau                2:13.14,4     22.47,2 (32116)  Mann     2485. 19,001
  384. Tornare Francis        48 Fribourg               2:13.15,2     22.48,0 (31951)  Mann     2486. 18,999
  385. Enz Hans Martin        59 Steinach               2:13.15,4     22.48,2 (30190)  Mann     2487. 18,998
  386. Frommelt Peter         61 FL-Vaduz               2:13.19,1     22.51,9 (31175)  Mann     2488. 18,989
  386. Oehry Ewald            49 FL-Ruggell             2:13.19,1     22.51,9 (31648)  Mann     2488. 18,989
  388. Weigelt Jens           71 D-Wolkenstein          2:13.19,9     22.52,7 (32019)  Mann     2490. 18,987
  389. Boersig Volker         69 D-Konstanz             2:13.20,8     22.53,6 (30089)  Mann     2494. 18,985
  390. Blumenthal Giusep      45 Domat/Ems              2:13.21,3     22.54,1 (30955)  Mann     2495. 18,984
  391. Steuri Hansjörg        ?? Leissigen              2:13.22,2     22.55,0 (30717)  Mann     2497. 18,982
  392. Keller Roland          70 Uetikon am See         2:13.22,9     22.55,7 (30394)  Mann     2498. 18,980
  393. Huguelet Roland        54 Payerne                2:13.23,9     22.56,7 (30350)  Mann     2499. 18,978
  394. Baldauf René           70 Zürich                 2:13.25,4     22.58,2 (30884)  Mann     2502. 18,974
  395. Lombardi Gerardo       77 Herrliberg             2:13.26,2     22.59,0 (31505)  Mann     2503. 18,973
  396. Rusch Bert             49 Degersheim             2:13.26,4     22.59,2 (31770)  Mann     2505. 18,972
  397. Grimm Maik             76 D-Erfurt               2:13.28,3     23.01,1 (31239)  Mann     2508. 18,968
  398. Noske Ingolf           57 D-Hilmersdorf          2:13.28,4     23.01,2 (30548)  Mann     2509. 18,967
  399. Molle Torsten          69 Langnau                2:13.29,8     23.02,6 (30503)  Mann     2512. 18,964
  400. Walser Richard         67 A-Silz                 2:13.31,9     23.04,7 (32005)  Mann     2518. 18,959
  401. Egger Patrick          63 Samedan                2:13.34,6     23.07,4 (30181)  Mann     2520. 18,953
  402. Schaub Adrian          73 Ziefen                 2:13.35,4     23.08,2 (30646)  Mann     2521. 18,951
  403. Kögler Harald          75 D-Freising             2:13.36,6     23.09,4 (31425)  Mann     2523. 18,948
  404. Küpfer Roland          56 Hagenbuch              2:13.37,8     23.10,6 (30434)  Mann     2524. 18,945
  404. Rombach Martin         64 D-Titisee-Neustadt     2:13.37,8     23.10,6 (30621)  Mann     2524. 18,945
  406. Järmann Hugo           40 Arbon                  2:13.38,3     23.11,1 (30365)  Mann     2526. 18,944
  407. Jenni Hans             63 Eggiwil                2:13.40,5     23.13,3 (31372)  Mann     2527. 18,939
  408. Gruber Werner          79 Horw                   2:13.42,9     23.15,7 (32222)  Mann     2532. 18,933
  409. Wasem Walter           52 Wattenwil              2:13.43,2     23.16,0 (32009)  Mann     2533. 18,932
  410. Lohri Hansruedi        53 Erlen                  2:13.43,7     23.16,5 (31504)  Mann     2534. 18,931
  411. Flury Franz            51 Hochdorf               2:13.44,9     23.17,7 (31149)  Mann     2538. 18,928
  412. Klopfenstein Arnold    54 Lenk im Simmental      2:13.47,6     23.20,4 (31417)  Mann     2541. 18,922
  413. Schindler Beat         67 Linden                 2:13.48,4     23.21,2 (30650)  Mann     2543. 18,920
  414. Brütsch Martin         53 Schaffhausen           2:13.50,2     23.23,0 (30995)  Mann     2547. 18,916
  415. Baumann Andreas        76 Flawil                 2:13.50,5     23.23,3 (30046)  Mann     2548. 18,915
  416. Unger Stephan          52 Kilchberg ZH           2:13.51,4     23.24,2 (31967)  Mann     2549. 18,913
  417. Atkin Owen             64 GB-York England YO10   2:13.54,6     23.27,4 (30869)  Mann     2556. 18,905
  418. Grimm Andreas          51 Burgdorf               2:13.55,9     23.28,7 (30276)  Mann     2558. 18,902
  419. Probst Erich           60 Mümliswil              2:13.57,3     23.30,1 (31701)  Mann     2560. 18,899
  420. Mantegazza Davide      65 I-Milano               2:13.58,7     23.31,5 (30472)  Mann     2562. 18,896
  421. Müller Beat            67 Schaffhausen           2:14.02,1     23.34,9 (31600)  Mann     2565. 18,888
  422. Vital Andri            69 Zürich                 2:14.02,9     23.35,7 (31982)  Mann     2566. 18,886
  423. De Clerck Dirk         54 Heiden                 2:14.04,2     23.37,0 (31057)  Mann     2568. 18,883
  424. Cherpillod Jacques     62 Emmenbrücke            2:14.04,3     23.37,1 (30141)  Mann     2569. 18,883
  425. Balmer Jean-Luc        48 Steinhausen            2:14.06,4     23.39,2 (30885)  Mann     2572. 18,878
  426. Walker Beat            68 Seedorf UR             2:14.06,9     23.39,7 (31996)  Mann     2573. 18,877
  427. Huber Bruno            61 Möriken AG             2:14.10,4     23.43,2 (30344)  Mann     2575. 18,868
  428. Baumgartner Daniel     72 Villeneuve VD          2:14.12,7     23.45,5 (30903)  Mann     2579. 18,863
  429. Haussmann Rainer       71 D-Seefeld              2:14.14,2     23.47,0 (31287)  Mann     2580. 18,859
  430. Stöckli Peter          44 Ruswil                 2:14.16,0     23.48,8 (32261)  Mann     2582. 18,855
  431. Zimmermann Edgar       58 D-Ravensburg           2:14.16,2     23.49,0 (32089)  Mann     2583. 18,855
  432. Moretto Fermo          65 Teufen AR              2:14.16,6     23.49,4 (31592)  Mann     2586. 18,854
  433. Fasciati Fernando      76 Maloja                 2:14.17,7     23.50,5 (32118)  Mann     2587. 18,851
  434. Grundbacher Reto       54 Matzingen              2:14.18,7     23.51,5 (30283)  Mann     2589. 18,849
  435. Roder Beat             63 Ruppoldsried           2:14.19,4     23.52,2 (31742)  Mann     2591. 18,847
  436. Brogli Werner          56 Zeiningen              2:14.19,9     23.52,7 (30987)  Mann     2592. 18,846
  437. Schmidt Willy          47 D-St. Märgen           2:14.20,9     23.53,7 (31823)  Mann     2593. 18,844
  438. Leu Rolf               47 Buchrain               2:14.23,0     23.55,8 (31486)  Mann     2595. 18,839
  438. Pinkwasser Jürg        57 Mörschwil              2:14.23,0     23.55,8 (30581)  Mann     2595. 18,839
  440. Draxl Herbert          59 A-Jochberg             2:14.24,5     23.57,3 (32194)  Mann     2597. 18,835
  441. Bruhin Daniel          84 Wangen SZ              2:14.27,6     24.00,4 (30991)  Mann     2603. 18,828
  442. Peter Ernst            55 Bever                  2:14.28,1     24.00,9 (31677)  Mann     2604. 18,827
  443. Hueskes Horst          43 Kloten                 2:14.30,3     24.03,1 (31337)  Mann     2606. 18,822
  444. Hobi Daniel            84 Mels                   2:14.30,5     24.03,3 (32230)  Mann     2607. 18,821
  445. Marti Hansruedi        44 Neukirch (Egnach)      2:14.32,5     24.05,3 (31537)  Mann     2609. 18,817
  446. Schaerer Georges       37 Rudolfstetten          2:14.32,8     24.05,6 (31791)  Mann     2610. 18,816
  447. Ackermann Andreas      69 St. Gallen             2:14.36,3     24.09,1 (30833)  Mann     2614. 18,808
  448. Morra Di Cella Umberto 70 I-Nus                  2:14.36,9     24.09,7 (31593)  Mann     2616. 18,806
  449. Notz Willy             47 D-Leutkirch            2:14.43,3     24.16,1 (30550)  Mann     2623. 18,792
  450. Boselli Aldo           67 I-Como                 2:14.44,6     24.17,4 (30971)  Mann     2626. 18,789
  451. Sacchi Urs             51 Jona                   2:14.46,5     24.19,3 (31776)  Mann     2628. 18,784
  452. Orbanz Werner          42 D-Hermsdorf            2:14.49,1     24.21,9 (31654)  Mann     2632. 18,778
  453. Müller Vinzenz         53 Herisau                2:14.49,4     24.22,2 (30531)  Mann     2634. 18,777
  454. Burri Thomas           82 Frutigen               2:14.56,7     24.29,5 (31014)  Mann     2640. 18,760
  455. Summermatter Philipp   67 Interlaken             2:15.00,6     24.33,4 (30728)  Mann     2641. 18,751
  456. Schweizer Ruedi        63 Malters                2:15.01,4     24.34,2 (30690)  Mann     2642. 18,750
  457. Reimann Kurt           56 D-St. Johann           2:15.02,3     24.35,1 (32146)  Mann     2644. 18,748
  458. Winteler Manuel        76 Nürensdorf             2:15.03,2     24.36,0 (32053)  Mann     2645. 18,745
  459. Hardmeier Willi        46 Greifensee             2:15.03,8     24.36,6 (30306)  Mann     2646. 18,744
  460. Abgottspon Peter       74 Zermatt                2:15.07,1     24.39,9 (30018)  Mann     2652. 18,736
  461. Weiss Walter           53 Kirchberg              2:15.07,3     24.40,1 (30788)  Mann     2654. 18,736
  462. Gillot Eric            61 Carouge GE             2:15.09,5     24.42,3 (30260)  Mann     2657. 18,731
  463. Büsser Claudio         76 Gossau SG              2:15.20,2     24.53,0 (30127)  Mann     2663. 18,706
  464. Lennartsson Kalle      56 S-Strömsund            2:15.20,5     24.53,3 (30451)  Mann     2665. 18,705
  465. Hermann Roger          47 Fällanden              2:15.21,3     24.54,1 (31301)  Mann     2666. 18,704
  466. Tschuor Arno           74 Sagogn                 2:15.23,3     24.56,1 (30753)  Mann     2670. 18,699
  467. Hasler Reto            48 Hinterrhein            2:15.23,6     24.56,4 (32189)  Mann     2671. 18,698
  468. Kaufmann Erich         50 Ennenda                2:15.24,5     24.57,3 (30382)  Mann     2672. 18,696
  469. Bühlmann Rudolf        39 Herrliberg             2:15.24,6     24.57,4 (30120)  Mann     2673. 18,696
  470. Wenger Beat            67 Igis                   2:15.25,8     24.58,6 (30792)  Mann     2676. 18,693
  471. Schmid Stefan          67 Davos Dorf             2:15.27,7     25.00,5 (30663)  Mann     2677. 18,689
  472. Jörger Markus          72 Laax GR                2:15.30,4     25.03,2 (30371)  Mann     2680. 18,683
  473. Solari Marco           40 Faido                  2:15.31,3     25.04,1 (31873)  Mann     2683. 18,681
  474. Ziegler Joachim        73 Luzern                 2:15.32,4     25.05,2 (32088)  Mann     2685. 18,678
  475. Kiefer Jochen          64 Nussbaumen b. Baden    2:15.33,1     25.05,9 (31404)  Mann     2686. 18,677
  476. Nicca Hermann          69 Donath                 2:15.34,6     25.07,4 (30540)  Mann     2687. 18,673
  477. Piccot Michel          47 Marly                  2:15.36,1     25.08,9 (31687)  Mann     2692. 18,670
  478. Hunkeler Urs           57 Luzern                 2:15.36,7     25.09,5 (30352)  Mann     2693. 18,668
  479. Bertschi Hans          48 Schöfflisdorf          2:15.39,2     25.12,0 (30066)  Mann     2697. 18,663
  480. Häfeli Konrad          63 Hägendorf              2:15.40,6     25.13,4 (30296)  Mann     2699. 18,659
  481. Schmidt Heinz B.       54 D-Sindelfingen         2:15.41,1     25.13,9 (31820)  Mann     2700. 18,658
  482. Kälin Urs              71 Unteriberg             2:15.41,6     25.14,4 (31382)  Mann     2701. 18,657
  483. Vogel Fred             33 Glarus                 2:15.42,0     25.14,8 (30004)  Mann     2702. 18,656
  484. Gal Tibor              68 Wetzikon ZH            2:15.42,8     25.15,6 (30248)  Mann     2704. 18,654
  485. Vogler Gerold          78 D-Engen                2:15.43,2     25.16,0 (31985)  Mann     2705. 18,653
  486. Casper Curdin          62 Lü                     2:15.45,1     25.17,9 (31026)  Mann     2708. 18,649
  487. Binnig Stefan          51 D-Oedheim              2:15.47,4     25.20,2 (30937)  Mann     2709. 18,644
  488. Hämmerle Gerard        65 Rupperswil             2:15.49,6     25.22,4 (30304)  Mann     2712. 18,639
  489. Zuber Benno            60 Randa                  2:15.52,9     25.25,7 (32093)  Mann     2716. 18,631
  490. Barmettler Toni        69 Alpnach Dorf           2:15.53,1     25.25,9 (30890)  Mann     2718. 18,631
  491. Buchli Rudolf          61 Safien Platz           2:15.54,2     25.27,0 (31000)  Mann     2721. 18,628
  492. Broch Silvan           75 Ballwil   LU           2:15.55,2     25.28,0 (30985)  Mann     2722. 18,626
  493. Schwegler Arthur       42 Stäfa                  2:15.55,6     25.28,4 (30689)  Mann     2724. 18,625
  494. Thürig Hans            ?? Rothenburg             2:15.56,2     25.29,0 (31945)  Mann     2725. 18,624
  495. Reymond Francois       61 Lausanne               2:15.56,9     25.29,7 (30607)  Mann     2727. 18,622
  496. Schmocker Urs          54 Felsberg               2:15.57,0     25.29,8 (30668)  Mann     2728. 18,622
  497. Bischoff Marcel        55 Savognin               2:15.57,9     25.30,7 (30946)  Mann     2730. 18,620
  498. Bieri Erwin            60 Ettiswil               2:15.58,6     25.31,4 (30078)  Mann     2731. 18,618
  499. Wagner Martin          60 Emmenbrücke            2:16.00,0     25.32,8 (31994)  Mann     2732. 18,615
  500. Gugger Ruedi           60 Trimbach               2:16.00,7     25.33,5 (30288)  Mann     2735. 18,613
  501. Lüchinger Florian      70 Widnau                 2:16.02,0     25.34,8 (31510)  Mann     2736. 18,610
  502. Giger Hans             58 FL-Eschen              2:16.02,3     25.35,1 (31206)  Mann     2737. 18,610
  503. Brusevold Hans Jorgen  71 Zürich                 2:16.04,6     25.37,4 (32208)  Mann     2739. 18,604
  504. Hänny Hansruedi        61 Bözen                  2:16.07,7     25.40,5 (30305)  Mann     2741. 18,597
  505. Mettraux Jean-Luc      63 Rossens FR             2:16.09,4     25.42,2 (30496)  Mann     2743. 18,594
  506. Seifert Volker         56 D-Marienberg           2:16.10,0     25.42,8 (30694)  Mann     2744. 18,592
  507. Kägi Martin K. Dr.     60 Zürich                 2:16.11,0     25.43,8 (30374)  Mann     2747. 18,590
  508. Tröber Maik            67 D-Königstein           2:16.12,8     25.45,6 (31956)  Mann     2751. 18,586
  509. Haug Andreas           46 D-Stuttgart            2:16.13,3     25.46,1 (30314)  Mann     2752. 18,585
  510. Imboden Walti          56 Dübendorf              2:16.13,7     25.46,5 (32130)  Mann     2753. 18,584
  511. Däscher Hansandrea     61 Arosa                  2:16.16,1     25.48,9 (30152)  Mann     2756. 18,578
  512. Crespi Franco          54 I-Lavarone             2:16.16,4     25.49,2 (31046)  Mann     2757. 18,578
  513. Röllin Hans            68 Menzingen              2:16.17,0     25.49,8 (31751)  Mann     2758. 18,576
  514. Arnold Ambros          49 Finstersee             2:16.19,4     25.52,2 (30865)  Mann     2764. 18,571
  515. Spring Ernst           46 Schangnau              2:16.21,1     25.53,9 (31887)  Mann     2767. 18,567
  516. Oberer Alphons         56 Steinhausen            2:16.21,6     25.54,4 (30556)  Mann     2768. 18,566
  517. Naegeli Stefan         66 Winterthur             2:16.22,2     25.55,0 (30534)  Mann     2769. 18,564
  518. Honegger Reto          81 Steckborn              2:16.23,5     25.56,3 (31327)  Mann     2770. 18,561
  519. Blum Vinzenz           40 Emmenbrücke            2:16.27,2     26.00,0 (30954)  Mann     2773. 18,553
  520. Hug Ulrich             49 Rüti b. Büren          2:16.31,6     26.04,4 (31339)  Mann     2779. 18,543
  521. Grätzer Thomas         63 Unteriberg             2:16.33,1     26.05,9 (31231)  Mann     2780. 18,540
  522. Bischofberger Lukas    81 Bäretswil              2:16.35,3     26.08,1 (30945)  Mann     2782. 18,535
  523. Schneeberger Dietrich  60 D-Nürnberg             2:16.38,7     26.11,5 (32182)  Mann     2787. 18,527
  524. Regli Thomas           71 Genève                 2:16.39,6     26.12,4 (30601)  Mann     2791. 18,525
  525. Bourquin René          52 F-Gerardmer            2:16.41,1     26.13,9 (30098)  Mann     2792. 18,522
  526. Ghislanzoni Giovanni   47 I-Dongo                2:16.43,2     26.16,0 (31204)  Mann     2793. 18,517
  527. Andereggen Christian   67 Obergesteln            2:16.44,5     26.17,3 (30858)  Mann     2795. 18,514
  528. Häusermann Walter      52 Egliswil               2:16.47,5     26.20,3 (31285)  Mann     2799. 18,507
  529. Kobelt Kuno            39 Marbach                2:16.48,7     26.21,5 (31422)  Mann     2801. 18,505
  530. Holenstein David       77 Wolfertswil            2:16.49,5     26.22,3 (32129)  Mann     2802. 18,503
  531. Becker Jochem          57 D-Alfter               2:16.49,8     26.22,6 (30052)  Mann     2803. 18,502
  531. Mondin Duilio          55 I-Schio                2:16.49,8     26.22,6 (31583)  Mann     2803. 18,502
  533. Zweifel Toni           57 Wetzikon ZH            2:16.51,9     26.24,7 (30829)  Mann     2806. 18,497
  534. Valsecchi Luigi        61 I-Ballabio (LC)        2:16.52,1     26.24,9 (32223)  Mann     2807. 18,497
  535. Feldmann Urs           56 Küsnacht ZH            2:16.52,2     26.25,0 (31133)  Mann     2808. 18,497
  536. Baath Veikko           64 D-München              2:16.52,3     26.25,1 (30875)  Mann     2809. 18,496
  537. Bianchi Alberto        65 I-San Donato Milanes   2:16.54,8     26.27,6 (30930)  Mann     2814. 18,491
  538. Dern Roland            57 D-Frankfurt            2:16.54,9     26.27,7 (31067)  Mann     2816. 18,491
  539. Pfeil Matthias         72 D-Freiburg             2:16.55,0     26.27,8 (31684)  Mann     2817. 18,490
  540. Marguth Enrico         67 Malix                  2:16.56,5     26.29,3 (30474)  Mann     2818. 18,487
  541. Ganter Karl            43 D-Ballrechten-Dottin   2:16.57,4     26.30,2 (32163)  Mann     2819. 18,485
  542. Buchmüller Kilian      67 Tecknau                2:16.57,6     26.30,4 (31002)  Mann     2820. 18,484
  543. Meier Mario            57 Seuzach                2:16.58,0     26.30,8 (30490)  Mann     2821. 18,484
  544. Haldemann Thomas       57 Staufen                2:16.58,5     26.31,3 (30302)  Mann     2822. 18,482
  545. Vetrovsky Michal       62 CZ-Praha 5             2:16.59,4     26.32,2 (31978)  Mann     2826. 18,480
  546. Beyerle Fabrizio       55 I-Milano               2:17.05,5     26.38,3 (30073)  Mann     2832. 18,467
  547. Reichmuth Walter       58 Utzigen                2:17.05,7     26.38,5 (31720)  Mann     2833. 18,466
  548. Bovey Louis            43 Le Brassus             2:17.10,3     26.43,1 (30976)  Mann     2834. 18,456
  549. Jäger Edi              54 Domat/Ems              2:17.10,8     26.43,6 (31359)  Mann     2835. 18,455
  550. Lienhard Ueli          55 Henggart               2:17.10,9     26.43,7 (30456)  Mann     2836. 18,455
  551. Enzler Markus          72 Busswil b. Büren       2:17.11,5     26.44,3 (30191)  Mann     2837. 18,453
  552. Gredig Johannes        48 Davos Dorf             2:17.11,7     26.44,5 (31232)  Mann     2838. 18,453
  553. Kadner Eckhard         53 D-Fürstenau            2:17.12,1     26.44,9 (31379)  Mann     2839. 18,452
  554. Achenrainer Oswald     66 A-Fiss                 2:17.12,7     26.45,5 (30832)  Mann     2840. 18,451
  555. Kuy André              59 Zürich                 2:17.14,0     26.46,8 (31460)  Mann     2841. 18,448
  556. Berndt Patrick         80 A-Walchsee             2:17.14,7     26.47,5 (32219)  Mann     2842. 18,446
  557. Hochreuter Thomas      55 Gipf-Oberfrick         2:17.16,2     26.49,0 (31317)  Mann     2843. 18,443
  558. Spiess Jürg            44 Steinhausen            2:17.17,4     26.50,2 (30702)  Mann     2844. 18,440
  559. Wenger Marc            72 Zuchwil                2:17.18,7     26.51,5 (30793)  Mann     2847. 18,437
  560. Bitterlin Urs          83 Kloten                 2:17.19,5     26.52,3 (30083)  Mann     2848. 18,435
  561. Cavaleri Olivier       62 Lutry                  2:17.19,9     26.52,7 (30138)  Mann     2850. 18,434
  562. Howald Andres          66 Zürich                 2:17.20,6     26.53,4 (31331)  Mann     2851. 18,433
  563. Bischofberger Edi      56 FL-Eschen              2:17.20,8     26.53,6 (30944)  Mann     2853. 18,432
  564. Brunnschmid Hermann    49 A-St. Johann in Tiro   2:17.21,1     26.53,9 (32112)  Mann     2854. 18,432
  565. Klingenfuss Bruno      46 Würenlos               2:17.22,6     26.55,4 (31414)  Mann     2856. 18,428
  566. Lansel Nicola          64 Killwangen             2:17.22,8     26.55,6 (30438)  Mann     2857. 18,428
  567. Spinner Christian      80 Aeugst am Albis        2:17.23,1     26.55,9 (31882)  Mann     2858. 18,427
  568. Puhe Rudolf Dr.        49 D-Burghausen           2:17.23,9     26.56,7 (31703)  Mann     2859. 18,425
  569. Lampert Roland         43 Pany                   2:17.24,4     26.57,2 (31464)  Mann     2860. 18,424
  570. Moos Stefan            68 Zug                    2:17.24,5     26.57,3 (31588)  Mann     2861. 18,424
  571. Schneider Dennis       56 Klosters Dorf          2:17.25,5     26.58,3 (31826)  Mann     2862. 18,422
  572. Rohrer Kari            63 Baar                   2:17.26,0     26.58,8 (31749)  Mann     2864. 18,421
  573. Berner Walter          49 Neuenhof               2:17.26,4     26.59,2 (30065)  Mann     2865. 18,420
  574. Birrer Willy           45 Ballwil                2:17.27,8     27.00,6 (30941)  Mann     2866. 18,417
  575. Spori Peter            46 Bern                   2:17.28,1     27.00,9 (30704)  Mann     2867. 18,416
  576. Häusli Stefan          62 Blonay                 2:17.29,1     27.01,9 (31286)  Mann     2868. 18,414
  577. Rothlin Martin         67 Einsiedeln             2:17.29,4     27.02,2 (31761)  Mann     2869. 18,413
  578. Suttor Horst           44 D-Marktoberdorf        2:17.29,5     27.02,3 (30732)  Mann     2870. 18,413
  579. Gugel Bernd            62 D-Tübingen             2:17.30,2     27.03,0 (31251)  Mann     2871. 18,411
  580. Kühnle Wilhelm         66 D-Kupferzell           2:17.31,7     27.04,5 (31444)  Mann     2873. 18,408
  581. Bizollon Gregory       70 F-Montcenis            2:17.33,3     27.06,1 (30084)  Mann     2875. 18,405
  582. Mengelt Thomas         65 Mastrils               2:17.34,4     27.07,2 (30493)  Mann     2876. 18,402
  583. Endler Werner          40 D-Großwaltersdorf      2:17.36,7     27.09,5 (31112)  Mann     2877. 18,397
  584. Oberer Marcel          84 Steinhausen            2:17.39,4     27.12,2 (30557)  Mann     2880. 18,391
  585. Eppenberger Matthias   59 Zug                    2:17.40,7     27.13,5 (30192)  Mann     2882. 18,388
  586. Beil Michael           59 D-Suhl                 2:17.40,9     27.13,7 (30913)  Mann     2883. 18,388
  587. Zenz Gerhard           64 A-Lechaschau           2:17.41,6     27.14,4 (32087)  Mann     2884. 18,386
  588. Aregger Thomas         75 Schüpfheim             2:17.41,8     27.14,6 (30863)  Mann     2885. 18,386
  589. Raetzo Claudio         70 Schmitten FR           2:17.44,4     27.17,2 (30595)  Mann     2887. 18,380
  590. Frei Kurt              51 Rothenburg             2:17.44,5     27.17,3 (30225)  Mann     2888. 18,380
  591. Raezo Sascha           75 Schmitten FR           2:17.45,1     27.17,9 (31709)  Mann     2889. 18,378
  592. Manetsch Geni          53 Disentis/Mustér        2:17.45,5     27.18,3 (31526)  Mann     2890. 18,377
  592. Reisinger Martin       70 Samedan                2:17.45,5     27.18,3 (30603)  Mann     2890. 18,377
  594. Beckmann Christoph     75 D-Nürnberg             2:17.48,0     27.20,8 (30909)  Mann     2892. 18,372
  595. Liesch Jürg            64 Malans GR              2:17.48,4     27.21,2 (30458)  Mann     2893. 18,371
  596. Strnad Milos           53 CZ-Praha               2:17.48,5     27.21,3 (31915)  Mann     2894. 18,371
  597. Griguolo Luca          65 I-Chioggia             2:17.48,9     27.21,7 (31237)  Mann     2896. 18,370
  598. Weber Pierre           56 Aesch BL               2:17.50,9     27.23,7 (30785)  Mann     2899. 18,365
  599. Dangel Mark            59 Küsnacht ZH            2:17.51,0     27.23,8 (31054)  Mann     2900. 18,365
  600. Bratschi Hans-Peter    60 Zürich                 2:17.54,6     27.27,4 (30103)  Mann     2903. 18,357
  601. Willmann Johann        38 D-Feldberg             2:17.55,2     27.28,0 (32049)  Mann     2904. 18,356
  602. Eberli Hermann         61 Dürnten                2:17.58,2     27.31,0 (31094)  Mann     2908. 18,349
  603. Mattern Dominik        67 D-Freiburg             2:17.58,4     27.31,2 (30485)  Mann     2909. 18,349
  604. Knechtenhofer Lars     75 Zürich                 2:17.59,2     27.32,0 (30409)  Mann     2910. 18,347
  605. Siegenthaler Hans-Rudo 63 Schangnau              2:18.00,1     27.32,9 (30695)  Mann     2912. 18,345
  606. Baume Norbert          77 Vevey                  2:18.01,5     27.34,3 (30902)  Mann     2916. 18,342
  607. Wetli Urs              74 Schaffhausen           2:18.01,6     27.34,4 (30797)  Mann     2917. 18,342
  608. Nadler Urs             74 Herdern                2:18.02,3     27.35,1 (31616)  Mann     2918. 18,340
  609. Huber Martin           56 Herisau                2:18.03,0     27.35,8 (31335)  Mann     2920. 18,339
  610. Blonski Christian      60 F-Lesmenils            2:18.06,3     27.39,1 (30087)  Mann     2921. 18,331
  610. Giordanetto Giovanni   52 Arosa                  2:18.06,3     27.39,1 (31207)  Mann     2921. 18,331
  612. Resch Peter            60 A-Rinn, Tirol          2:18.09,3     27.42,1 (32257)  Mann     2925. 18,325
  613. Colombo Gianmarco      73 Bever                  2:18.10,1     27.42,9 (31039)  Mann     2927. 18,323
  614. Horst Robert           85 D-Dresden              2:18.11,5     27.44,3 (31329)  Mann     2929. 18,320
  615. Mariot Alain           40 F-Cize                 2:18.12,8     27.45,6 (31533)  Mann     2930. 18,317
  616. Klemen Marjan          40 SLO-Ljubljana Sentvi   2:18.13,8     27.46,6 (31412)  Mann     2931. 18,315
  617. Stiffler Christian     57 Davos Dorf             2:18.13,9     27.46,7 (31908)  Mann     2932. 18,314
  618. Vogt Gerhard           57 Widnau                 2:18.14,0     27.46,8 (31986)  Mann     2933. 18,314
  619. Grundbacher Martin     59 Boltigen               2:18.14,6     27.47,4 (31244)  Mann     2934. 18,313
  620. Zürcher Thomas         64 D-Lottstetten          2:18.15,5     27.48,3 (30828)  Mann     2935. 18,311
  621. Feser Joerg            61 D-Nuernberg            2:18.15,7     27.48,5 (31139)  Mann     2936. 18,310
  622. Stamm Fredi            55 Schleitheim            2:18.16,2     27.49,0 (31895)  Mann     2937. 18,309
  623. Bitterlin Walter       49 Breitenbach            2:18.17,0     27.49,8 (30949)  Mann     2938. 18,308
  624. Girschweiler Jürg      63 Stäfa                  2:18.17,7     27.50,5 (30262)  Mann     2939. 18,306
  625. Keiser Daniel          58 Zürich                 2:18.18,3     27.51,1 (30388)  Mann     2940. 18,305
  626. Portmann André         69 Ebikon                 2:18.21,7     27.54,5 (31698)  Mann     2945. 18,297
  627. Weber Thomas           61 Buus                   2:18.23,5     27.56,3 (30786)  Mann     2949. 18,293
  628. Müller Adrian          66 Pfäffikon SZ           2:18.24,0     27.56,8 (30514)  Mann     2950. 18,292
  629. Estermann Hans         64 Sursee                 2:18.24,9     27.57,7 (32117)  Mann     2953. 18,290
  630. Stüssi Beat            67 Riedern                2:18.27,1     27.59,9 (32156)  Mann     2955. 18,285
  631. Herrli Marc            66 Arlesheim              2:18.33,1     28.05,9 (30329)  Mann     2957. 18,272
  632. Buchmaier Johann       52 D-Eutenhausen          2:18.34,2     28.07,0 (31001)  Mann     2961. 18,270
  633. Fehrenbach Ernst       48 D-Kirchzarten          2:18.37,5     28.10,3 (30202)  Mann     2963. 18,262
  634. Lorino Giuseppe        69 Winterthur             2:18.41,4     28.14,2 (31506)  Mann     2968. 18,254
  635. Eichinger Patrick      81 D-Hüfingen             2:18.42,8     28.15,6 (30185)  Mann     2970. 18,251
  636. Costa Sandro           51 Pontresina             2:18.43,1     28.15,9 (32271)  Mann     2971. 18,250
  637. Planck Dietrich        65 D-Tübingen             2:18.44,0     28.16,8 (30587)  Mann     2972. 18,248
  638. Hairbucher Jürgen      58 D-Aying                2:18.44,2     28.17,0 (30300)  Mann     2973. 18,248
  639. Bolliger Federico      56 I-Milano               2:18.44,4     28.17,2 (30963)  Mann     2974. 18,247
  640. Hagmann Gion           68 Arosa                  2:18.45,2     28.18,0 (31269)  Mann     2975. 18,246
  641. Kollmann Helmut        51 A-St. Andrä, Lavantt   2:18.46,2     28.19,0 (32248)  Mann     2977. 18,243
  642. Roniger Philip         65 Niederwangen b. Bern   2:18.47,3     28.20,1 (31755)  Mann     2980. 18,241
  643. Rütsche Alois          52 Arosa                  2:18.48,6     28.21,4 (30634)  Mann     2981. 18,238
  644. Fioroni Alfio          46 I-Sondrio              2:18.49,9     28.22,7 (31141)  Mann     2983. 18,235
  645. Migliorini Angelo      55 I-San Fermo della Ba   2:18.50,0     28.22,8 (31576)  Mann     2984. 18,235
  646. Turnes Robert          51 Pontresina             2:18.50,2     28.23,0 (30754)  Mann     2985. 18,235
  647. Schauer Hendrik        50 D-Geyer/Erzgebirge     2:18.50,5     28.23,3 (31799)  Mann     2986. 18,234
  648. Kraft Gerhard          51 Andwil                 2:18.51,0     28.23,8 (31435)  Mann     2987. 18,233
  649. Nyffeler Robert        62 Wattenwil              2:18.51,2     28.24,0 (31639)  Mann     2988. 18,232
  650. Piccoli Silvio         55 Flims Dorf             2:18.52,0     28.24,8 (31686)  Mann     2989. 18,231
  651. Zender Gian Duri       72 Zuoz                   2:18.53,6     28.26,4 (32085)  Mann     2990. 18,227
  652. Glättli Peter          69 Zürich                 2:18.54,3     28.27,1 (31214)  Mann     2991. 18,226
  653. Schwarz Oliver         70 D-Ulm                  2:18.55,4     28.28,2 (31851)  Mann     2994. 18,223
  654. Fellmann Hans          50 Cham                   2:18.57,2     28.30,0 (30203)  Mann     2996. 18,219
  655. Hazard André           53 B-Liège                2:18.58,0     28.30,8 (31291)  Mann     2997. 18,218
  656. Ender Rainer           68 Dietlikon              2:18.58,3     28.31,1 (31111)  Mann     2998. 18,217
  657. Kellenberger Werner    66 Langnau i. E.          2:18.58,8     28.31,6 (31397)  Mann     2999. 18,216
  658. Syrowatka Werner       56 D-Lauf                 2:18.59,5     28.32,3 (30733)  Mann     3000. 18,214
  659. Dalla Via Mirco        57 I-Piovene Rocchette    2:18.59,8     28.32,6 (31053)  Mann     3001. 18,214
  659. Fehrlin Martin         75 Zürich                 2:18.59,8     28.32,6 (31131)  Mann     3001. 18,214
  661. Wickli Matthias        73 Krinau                 2:19.01,0     28.33,8 (32034)  Mann     3003. 18,211
  662. Müller Steffen         69 D-Marienberg           2:19.01,7     28.34,5 (30529)  Mann     3004. 18,209
  663. Haudenschild Werner    61 Jona                   2:19.02,4     28.35,2 (31281)  Mann     3005. 18,208
  664. Rosson Fausto          48 Moutier                2:19.02,9     28.35,7 (30625)  Mann     3006. 18,207
  665. Staudenmaier Dieter    44 D-Dettingen            2:19.03,1     28.35,9 (31898)  Mann     3007. 18,206
  666. Amstad Heinz           62 Buchrain               2:19.03,8     28.36,6 (30025)  Mann     3008. 18,205
  667. Hofer Jakob            56 Oberaach               2:19.04,1     28.36,9 (31319)  Mann     3011. 18,204
  668. Martignoni Franco      66 Oberägeri              2:19.05,3     28.38,1 (31539)  Mann     3012. 18,202
  669. Buchmüller Patrick     69 Aarburg                2:19.05,7     28.38,5 (31003)  Mann     3013. 18,201
  670. Jamieson Brian         43 GB-Reading RG4 7PU     2:19.07,3     28.40,1 (31363)  Mann     3016. 18,197
  671. Eckhardt Theo          56 D-Ulm                  2:19.07,4     28.40,2 (30179)  Mann     3017. 18,197
  672. Kallenberger Peter     41 F-Strasbourg           2:19.07,9     28.40,7 (30377)  Mann     3018. 18,196
  673. Schuler Lukas          53 Oberrieden             2:19.08,6     28.41,4 (30681)  Mann     3019. 18,194
  674. Berlanga Salido Juan   45 E-Madrid               2:19.10,0     28.42,8 (30923)  Mann     3022. 18,191
  675. Leuzinger Martin       73 Oberurnen              2:19.11,6     28.44,4 (31488)  Mann     3024. 18,188
  676. Rombach Bruno          53 D-Titisee-Neustadt     2:19.11,8     28.44,6 (32164)  Mann     3025. 18,187
  677. Miolini Roberto        75 Celerina               2:19.12,7     28.45,5 (31579)  Mann     3028. 18,185
  678. Zennig Joachim         50 D-Geithain             2:19.13,8     28.46,6 (30822)  Mann     3029. 18,183
  679. Bollinger Urs          69 Birmensdorf ZH         2:19.13,9     28.46,7 (30965)  Mann     3030. 18,183
  680. Cutela Renato          54 I-Castagneto Po (TO)   2:19.16,9     28.49,7 (31050)  Mann     3034. 18,176
  681. Benthien Jürgen        48 D-Halver               2:19.18,0     28.50,8 (30918)  Mann     3036. 18,174
  682. Lurati Renato          51 Chiasso                2:19.18,6     28.51,4 (30467)  Mann     3038. 18,173
  683. Kamm Heinz             48 Näfels                 2:19.19,6     28.52,4 (31383)  Mann     3040. 18,170
  684. Jutzeler Martin        70 Littau                 2:19.20,0     28.52,8 (30373)  Mann     3042. 18,170
  684. Thomann Hans           50 Märwil                 2:19.20,0     28.52,8 (31939)  Mann     3042. 18,170
  686. Poltera Clemens        52 Rona                   2:19.21,6     28.54,4 (31696)  Mann     3044. 18,166
  687. Roethlin Gerhard       54 Kerns                  2:19.22,2     28.55,0 (31744)  Mann     3046. 18,165
  688. Pensa Giulio           49 I-Dervio               2:19.23,0     28.55,8 (31671)  Mann     3047. 18,163
  689. Bussmann Oliver        71 Langnau am Albis       2:19.24,2     28.57,0 (30128)  Mann     3048. 18,160
  690. Sutter Reto            82 Kronbühl               2:19.25,8     28.58,6 (30730)  Mann     3050. 18,157
  691. Rütsche Niklaus        60 St. Gallen             2:19.25,9     28.58,7 (31774)  Mann     3051. 18,157
  692. Traussnigg Thomas      72 A-Maria Lankowitz      2:19.26,2     28.59,0 (31954)  Mann     3052. 18,156
  693. Nussbaumer Oliver      75 Wil                    2:19.26,3     28.59,1 (30554)  Mann     3053. 18,156
  694. Eugster Franz Jun.     83 Appenzell              2:19.28,8     29.01,6 (30197)  Mann     3056. 18,150
  695. Bachmann Mike          59 Wilchingen             2:19.31,0     29.03,8 (30877)  Mann     3057. 18,146
  696. Oswald Ruedi           44 Uetikon am See         2:19.34,4     29.07,2 (30563)  Mann     3060. 18,138
  697. Danioth Franz          48 Andermatt              2:19.35,5     29.08,3 (31056)  Mann     3062. 18,136
  698. Graziotti Gianfranco   61 I-Capovalle            2:19.35,9     29.08,7 (30272)  Mann     3063. 18,135
  699. Sbarbaro Lorenzo       69 Comano                 2:19.37,8     29.10,6 (31789)  Mann     3065. 18,131
  700. Pabst Thomas           52 D-Eisenberg            2:19.38,6     29.11,4 (30565)  Mann     3068. 18,129
  701. Robyr Nicolas          51 Corin-de-la-Crête      2:19.41,5     29.14,3 (31741)  Mann     3070. 18,123
  702. Matzinger Kurt         41 St. Gallen             2:19.42,6     29.15,4 (31549)  Mann     3071. 18,121
  703. Crameri Andrea         78 Le Prese               2:19.42,9     29.15,7 (31044)  Mann     3072. 18,120
  704. Saner Michel           74 Arlesheim              2:19.43,0     29.15,8 (31784)  Mann     3073. 18,120
  705. Müller Hanspeter       76 Zofingen               2:19.47,8     29.20,6 (31603)  Mann     3078. 18,109
  706. Aegerter Willi         47 Schönried              2:19.49,7     29.22,5 (30840)  Mann     3080. 18,105
  707. Pitsch Steivan-Tumasch 78 Chur                   2:19.50,5     29.23,3 (30584)  Mann     3082. 18,104
  708. Wirthner Gerhard       53 Glis                   2:19.51,1     29.23,9 (32059)  Mann     3084. 18,102
  709. Häffelin Holger        75 D-Friedrichshafen      2:19.51,9     29.24,7 (31267)  Mann     3085. 18,101
  710. Neff Heinrich          42 D-Bellamont            2:19.52,5     29.25,3 (31624)  Mann     3086. 18,099
  711. Bachenheimer Ronny     64 Zollikerberg           2:19.54,1     29.26,9 (30032)  Mann     3088. 18,096
  712. Wildi-Frey Jürg        51 Menziken               2:19.54,3     29.27,1 (30802)  Mann     3089. 18,095
  713. Liebl Stefan           80 D-Hilmersdorf          2:19.55,7     29.28,5 (31490)  Mann     3093. 18,092
  714. Stähli Peter           52 Schachen LU            2:19.56,7     29.29,5 (31892)  Mann     3094. 18,090
  715. Rechsteiner Stefan     77 Uster                  2:19.57,1     29.29,9 (31716)  Mann     3095. 18,089
  716. Bär Hansueli           57 Niederneunforn         2:19.57,8     29.30,6 (30039)  Mann     3096. 18,088
  717. Morazzoni Luca         69 I-Milano               2:19.58,5     29.31,3 (31590)  Mann     3097. 18,086
  718. Guerrini Massimo       66 I-Occhieppo Inferior   2:19.59,9     29.32,7 (30287)  Mann     3099. 18,083
  719. Kaul Rolf              52 Hagendorn              2:20.01,8     29.34,6 (30386)  Mann     3101. 18,079
  720. Hagenbuch Thomas       55 Oberlunkhofen          2:20.02,7     29.35,5 (30298)  Mann     3102. 18,077
  720. Vonzun Jachen          53 Chur                   2:20.02,7     29.35,5 (31989)  Mann     3102. 18,077
  722. Holzner Martin         75 D-Hauzenberg           2:20.02,9     29.35,7 (31326)  Mann     3104. 18,077
  723. Eisel Lutz             49 D-Bochum               2:20.04,2     29.37,0 (30186)  Mann     3106. 18,074
  724. Enz Eberhard           65 D-Rutesheim            2:20.04,4     29.37,2 (30189)  Mann     3107. 18,074
  725. Badertscher Erwin      41 Pontresina             2:20.05,5     29.38,3 (30880)  Mann     3108. 18,071
  726. Mülhaupt Urs           48 Münchenbuchsee         2:20.06,2     29.39,0 (31598)  Mann     3109. 18,070
  727. Wenger Daniel          65 Freienbach             2:20.06,6     29.39,4 (32025)  Mann     3110. 18,069
  728. Gretener Ignaz         63 Zug                    2:20.07,8     29.40,6 (30275)  Mann     3111. 18,066
  729. Pfeifer Helmut         40 E-Pedreguer/Alicante   2:20.08,4     29.41,2 (30574)  Mann     3112. 18,065
  730. Spongberg Lars         45 S-Sollentuna           2:20.08,5     29.41,3 (31884)  Mann     3113. 18,065
  731. Schubiger Markus       53 St. Gallen             2:20.10,9     29.43,7 (31842)  Mann     3114. 18,060
  732. Winckel René           51 L-Bridel               2:20.11,4     29.44,2 (32051)  Mann     3115. 18,059
  733. Erni Robert            61 Alberswil              2:20.13,4     29.46,2 (31117)  Mann     3116. 18,054
  734. Derungs Marc           54 Güttingen              2:20.15,3     29.48,1 (30158)  Mann     3117. 18,050
  735. Testa Markus           68 Celerina               2:20.16,3     29.49,1 (30736)  Mann     3120. 18,048
  736. Kalberer Albert        46 Minusio                2:20.16,6     29.49,4 (31380)  Mann     3121. 18,047
  737. Schneeberger Hans-Ulri 44 Ebnat-Kappel           2:20.17,6     29.50,4 (30014)  Mann     3122. 18,045
  738. Barthmann Jörg         68 D-Marienberg           2:20.20,2     29.53,0 (30894)  Mann     3124. 18,040
  739. van der Weg Hepke      69 NL-Houten 3991 KS      2:20.22,6     29.55,4 (31971)  Mann     3125. 18,035
  740. Bühler Alain           67 Zofingen               2:20.24,1     29.56,9 (30118)  Mann     3128. 18,031
  741. Luethold Norbert       64 Alpnach Dorf           2:20.25,0     29.57,8 (31511)  Mann     3129. 18,029
  742. Bigler Peter           42 Uster                  2:20.25,5     29.58,3 (30933)  Mann     3130. 18,028
  743. Weber Mario            50 Hombrechtikon          2:20.27,0     29.59,8 (32012)  Mann     3132. 18,025
  744. Helbling Daniel        68 Bern                   2:20.27,2     30.00,0 (30323)  Mann     3133. 18,025
  745. Beer Patric            71 Zürich                 2:20.27,4     30.00,2 (30912)  Mann     3134. 18,024
  746. Länzlinger Reto        63 Berg SG                2:20.27,9     30.00,7 (30440)  Mann     3136. 18,023
  747. Renner Walter          41 D-Salach               2:20.28,4     30.01,2 (30605)  Mann     3137. 18,022
  748. Grossrieder Roman      75 Samedan                2:20.29,6     30.02,4 (31242)  Mann     3139. 18,020
  748. Mäder Martin           73 Wil SG                 2:20.29,6     30.02,4 (31519)  Mann     3139. 18,020
  750. Hantke Stefan          66 Jona                   2:20.31,1     30.03,9 (31273)  Mann     3142. 18,016
  751. Lustenberger Andy      66 Kriens                 2:20.31,2     30.04,0 (31514)  Mann     3143. 18,016
  752. Lohrer Heinz           55 D-Liederbach           2:20.31,4     30.04,2 (31503)  Mann     3144. 18,016
  753. Helfenstein Markus     52 Einsiedeln             2:20.32,3     30.05,1 (31297)  Mann     3146. 18,014
  754. Hegglin Emil           34 Menzingen              2:20.33,4     30.06,2 (30319)  Mann     3148. 18,011
  755. Vallaghe Paul          48 F-Romans sur Isère     2:20.35,4     30.08,2 (31970)  Mann     3149. 18,007
  756. Haas Christian         74 A-Neustift im Stubai   2:20.35,7     30.08,5 (31258)  Mann     3150. 18,007
  757. Kolb Guido             43 Herisau                2:20.37,4     30.10,2 (30414)  Mann     3151. 18,003
  758. Vieli Lorenz           36 Glarus                 2:20.37,6     30.10,4 (31981)  Mann     3152. 18,002
  759. Schuler Hans           48 Altdorf                2:20.38,5     30.11,3 (30680)  Mann     3156. 18,001
  760. Krummen Markus         67 Basel                  2:20.38,7     30.11,5 (30424)  Mann     3157. 18,000
  761. Laube Marc             69 Regensdorf             2:20.38,9     30.11,7 (31470)  Mann     3158. 18,000
  762. Ströhle Hans-Peter     56 D-Laichingen           2:20.39,8     30.12,6 (31916)  Mann     3162. 17,998
  763. Greminger Paul         50 Niederuzwil            2:20.40,0     30.12,8 (30273)  Mann     3163. 17,997
  764. Birchler Toni          41 Einsiedeln             2:20.41,0     30.13,8 (30938)  Mann     3165. 17,995
  765. Jauch Edy              64 Kriens                 2:20.41,3     30.14,1 (31367)  Mann     3166. 17,995
  766. Komenda Milos          64 Nussbaumen b.Baden     2:20.41,4     30.14,2 (31431)  Mann     3167. 17,994
  767. Barth Mike             74 Staufen                2:20.42,9     30.15,7 (30041)  Mann     3168. 17,991
  768. Werner Rico            85 D-Königstein           2:20.44,8     30.17,6 (32027)  Mann     3169. 17,987
  769. Lässer Klaus           64 A-Rum                  2:20.45,0     30.17,8 (31467)  Mann     3171. 17,987
  770. Natter Peter           53 D-Niederwangen         2:20.45,9     30.18,7 (31620)  Mann     3173. 17,985
  771. Meyer Martin           65 D-Lenggries            2:20.54,7     30.27,5 (32137)  Mann     3179. 17,966
  772. Huber Benjamin         80 Luzern                 2:20.54,8     30.27,6 (31332)  Mann     3180. 17,966
  773. Rogdo Bjarte           69 St. Gallen             2:20.55,4     30.28,2 (31746)  Mann     3181. 17,965
  774. Egger Philippe         66 Wetzikon ZH            2:20.56,1     30.28,9 (30182)  Mann     3183. 17,963
  775. Wies Ghislain          55 Thalwil                2:20.59,9     30.32,7 (32159)  Mann     3186. 17,955
  776. Kirchner Manfred       51 D-Altendorf            2:21.00,9     30.33,7 (31409)  Mann     3188. 17,953
  777. Habegger Peter         48 Enggistein             2:21.01,4     30.34,2 (31261)  Mann     3189. 17,952
  778. Tobler Peter           56 Bischofszell           2:21.03,8     30.36,6 (30742)  Mann     3194. 17,947
  779. Haas Otto              42 Nussbaumen b.Baden     2:21.05,2     30.38,0 (31259)  Mann     3198. 17,944
  780. Schoch Stefan          78 Kollbrunn              2:21.05,7     30.38,5 (32150)  Mann     3199. 17,943
  781. Bachmann Peter         58 Richterswil            2:21.07,9     30.40,7 (30878)  Mann     3202. 17,938
  782. Vontobel Christian     70 Berikon 1              2:21.09,4     30.42,2 (30776)  Mann     3203. 17,935
  783. Belz Florian           72 Splügen                2:21.10,6     30.43,4 (30060)  Mann     3206. 17,932
  784. Roulet Jean Remy       60 Genève                 2:21.10,8     30.43,6 (30627)  Mann     3207. 17,932
  785. Fischenich Frank       68 D-Konstanz             2:21.12,0     30.44,8 (30206)  Mann     3208. 17,929
  786. Brunner Christian      68 Wil SG                 2:21.15,0     30.47,8 (30113)  Mann     3211. 17,923
  787. Beer Hansueli          60 Oberdiessbach          2:21.15,7     30.48,5 (30055)  Mann     3213. 17,922
  788. Frautschi Thomas       ?? Schönried              2:21.16,4     30.49,2 (31157)  Mann     3215. 17,920
  789. Dietrich Walter        50 Därligen               2:21.18,0     30.50,8 (31075)  Mann     3218. 17,917
  790. Bacha Hédi             71 F-Marcy l'Etoile       2:21.19,4     30.52,2 (32207)  Mann     3220. 17,914
  791. Carrillo Vinci         72 Unterägeri             2:21.20,7     30.53,5 (31020)  Mann     3222. 17,911
  792. von Schenk Richard     62 D-Aying                2:21.21,5     30.54,3 (31988)  Mann     3224. 17,909
  793. Kröger Tilman          78 D-Tübingen             2:21.21,6     30.54,4 (31441)  Mann     3225. 17,909
  794. Bryner Heinz           50 Hombrechtikon          2:21.22,8     30.55,6 (30997)  Mann     3226. 17,907
  795. Zünd Claude            71 Marbach SG             2:21.24,0     30.56,8 (32097)  Mann     3227. 17,904
  796. Rechsteiner Martin     77 Wangen                 2:21.25,3     30.58,1 (30600)  Mann     3230. 17,901
  797. Mächler Erich          60 Kriens                 2:21.28,4     31.01,2 (31517)  Mann     3231. 17,895
  798. Flück Remo             72 Kerns                  2:21.29,3     31.02,1 (30214)  Mann     3232. 17,893
  799. Mollekopf Urs          54 Stadel                 2:21.32,3     31.05,1 (31582)  Mann     3233. 17,887
  800. Keller Claude          57 Pleigne                2:21.33,1     31.05,9 (31398)  Mann     3235. 17,885
  801. Bär Max                46 Hilterfingen           2:21.34,5     31.07,3 (30040)  Mann     3238. 17,882
  802. Longari Marco          64 I-Milano               2:21.35,7     31.08,5 (30461)  Mann     3240. 17,879
  803. Planzer Beat           56 Schattdorf             2:21.37,7     31.10,5 (30588)  Mann     3243. 17,875
  803. Truniger Peter         50 Neuenhof               2:21.37,7     31.10,5 (31958)  Mann     3243. 17,875
  805. Fischli Josef          42 Flums                  2:21.39,5     31.12,3 (31144)  Mann     3246. 17,871
  806. Staub Heinz            50 Neuheim                2:21.40,5     31.13,3 (30708)  Mann     3249. 17,869
  807. Irniger Luca           83 S-chanf                2:21.41,5     31.14,3 (31352)  Mann     3251. 17,867
  808. Eriksson Jan-Åke       53 S-Arvika               2:21.42,4     31.15,2 (30194)  Mann     3252. 17,865
  809. Pauli Heinz            50 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:21.45,8     31.18,6 (31667)  Mann     3254. 17,858
  810. Huber Hanspeter        40 Purasca                2:21.46,3     31.19,1 (30347)  Mann     3255. 17,857
  811. Schwab Hansueli        51 Stans                  2:21.46,7     31.19,5 (30685)  Mann     3258. 17,856
  812. Rytz Simon Mathias     66 Zürich                 2:21.47,3     31.20,1 (30636)  Mann     3259. 17,855
  813. Winzer Peter           69 Jenaz                  2:21.47,8     31.20,6 (32057)  Mann     3260. 17,854
  814. Hinny Stefan           60 Pontresina             2:21.48,7     31.21,5 (30332)  Mann     3261. 17,852
  815. Näf Markus             65 Hochdorf               2:21.49,4     31.22,2 (30535)  Mann     3263. 17,851
  816. Odermatt Hans          63 Baar                   2:21.50,6     31.23,4 (30560)  Mann     3265. 17,848
  817. Pirker Franz           65 Celerina               2:21.52,5     31.25,3 (31692)  Mann     3268. 17,844
  818. Albanese Renzo         53 D-Langgöns             2:21.53,2     31.26,0 (30843)  Mann     3269. 17,843
  819. Ouninkorpi Timo        60 SF-Lahti               2:21.54,7     31.27,5 (31658)  Mann     3270. 17,839
  820. Waldheim Thomas        70 D-Erfurt               2:21.55,5     31.28,3 (31995)  Mann     3271. 17,838
  821. Windlin Ruedi          63 St. Niklausen OW       2:21.56,3     31.29,1 (30806)  Mann     3273. 17,836
  822. Dobler Hans-Dieter     43 D-Kempten              2:21.56,4     31.29,2 (31080)  Mann     3274. 17,836
  823. Brunet Bruno           54 I-Transacqua Tn        2:21.56,8     31.29,6 (30112)  Mann     3275. 17,835
  824. Segat Vittorio         65 I-Siror                2:21.57,5     31.30,3 (31860)  Mann     3277. 17,834
  825. Plangger Thomas        63 A-Fiss                 2:21.57,9     31.30,7 (31694)  Mann     3278. 17,833
  826. Bättig Ruedi           51 Kerns                  2:21.58,1     31.30,9 (30898)  Mann     3279. 17,832
  827. Soliani Andrea         74 I-Milano               2:22.00,3     31.33,1 (31874)  Mann     3280. 17,828
  828. Limacher Thomas        64 Wädenswil              2:22.01,1     31.33,9 (31496)  Mann     3281. 17,826
  829. Hauser Cornel          63 Niederuzwil            2:22.04,9     31.37,7 (31283)  Mann     3282. 17,818
  830. Walser Alfred          48 A-Nauders Tirol Svzo   2:22.05,7     31.38,5 (32004)  Mann     3284. 17,816
  831. Boegli Thomas          65 Thun                   2:22.08,1     31.40,9 (30957)  Mann     3287. 17,811
  832. Baumgartner Rico       60 Herrliberg             2:22.08,6     31.41,4 (30050)  Mann     3289. 17,810
  833. Widmer Jürg            48 Seltisberg             2:22.08,8     31.41,6 (32036)  Mann     3290. 17,810
  834. Juon Christian         54 Flims Waldhaus         2:22.09,0     31.41,8 (31377)  Mann     3291. 17,810
  835. Denzler Patrik         71 Eschlikon TG           2:22.11,2     31.44,0 (31065)  Mann     3292. 17,805
  836. Meier Xaver            33 Balsthal               2:22.12,9     31.45,7 (31562)  Mann     3293. 17,801
  837. Wüthrich Stefan        70 Riedbach               2:22.18,1     31.50,9 (32066)  Mann     3298. 17,791
  838. Hofstetter Stefan      62 Burgdorf               2:22.19,4     31.52,2 (30339)  Mann     3299. 17,788
  838. Lehmann Robert         48 Oberdürnten            2:22.19,4     31.52,2 (30448)  Mann     3299. 17,788
  840. Roulin François        65 Grüningen              2:22.23,1     31.55,9 (32148)  Mann     3302. 17,780
  841. Indermaur Philippe     67 Jona                   2:22.25,5     31.58,3 (30358)  Mann     3303. 17,775
  842. Liu Richard R.         51 Basel                  2:22.27,0     31.59,8 (31501)  Mann     3304. 17,772
  843. Frank Sven             71 D-Wolfsburg            2:22.27,4     32.00,2 (31154)  Mann     3305. 17,771
  844. Waldmann Jan           70 Zürich                 2:22.30,9     32.03,7 (30777)  Mann     3310. 17,764
  845. Schneider Peter        56 D-Niedersonthofen      2:22.31,4     32.04,2 (31827)  Mann     3311. 17,763
  846. Aicher Markus          63 D-Oberaudorf           2:22.33,9     32.06,7 (30021)  Mann     3312. 17,758
  847. Stalder Urs            56 Rüegsauschachen        2:22.34,4     32.07,2 (31894)  Mann     3313. 17,757
  848. Graf Johann            60 Schönried              2:22.36,6     32.09,4 (31227)  Mann     3317. 17,752
  849. Dufournet François     58 F-ANNECY cedex         2:22.36,8     32.09,6 (31088)  Mann     3319. 17,752
  850. Forssmann Ulf          67 D-Hannover             2:22.37,6     32.10,4 (31153)  Mann     3320. 17,750
  851. Michel Martin          50 Wiesen GR              2:22.41,8     32.14,6 (30497)  Mann     3325. 17,741
  852. Schmid Christian       64 Neerach                2:22.42,0     32.14,8 (31816)  Mann     3326. 17,741
  853. Kieslich Manfred       50 D-Hopferau             2:22.42,9     32.15,7 (31406)  Mann     3327. 17,739
  854. Mutter Heinz           48 D-Öhningen             2:22.43,3     32.16,1 (31614)  Mann     3328. 17,738
  855. Rohner Walter          45 Hinterkappelen         2:22.46,1     32.18,9 (30619)  Mann     3331. 17,732
  856. Fuchser Heinz          73 Luzern                 2:22.46,5     32.19,3 (31177)  Mann     3332. 17,732
  857. Gasser Karl            43 Wil SG                 2:22.47,0     32.19,8 (30252)  Mann     3333. 17,731
  858. Bruhin Heinz           67 Lachen SZ              2:22.47,6     32.20,4 (30992)  Mann     3334. 17,729
  859. Steiner Xaver          53 Brunnen                2:22.48,4     32.21,2 (30713)  Mann     3335. 17,728
  860. Bolfing Leo            40 Rickenbach             2:22.48,9     32.21,7 (30962)  Mann     3336. 17,727
  861. Allafranchino Cosimo   43 I-Cossato (BI)         2:22.50,1     32.22,9 (30846)  Mann     3339. 17,724
  862. Moser Marco            50 Zürich                 2:22.55,3     32.28,1 (30510)  Mann     3345. 17,713
  863. Fischer Eugen          48 D-Pfullingen           2:22.55,6     32.28,4 (30207)  Mann     3346. 17,713
  864. Blase Ralf             66 Ennetmoos              2:22.56,6     32.29,4 (30085)  Mann     3349. 17,711
  865. Lanfranchi Andrea      57 Meilen                 2:22.57,0     32.29,8 (30436)  Mann     3350. 17,710
  866. Isler Hans             45 Feldmeilen             2:22.57,1     32.29,9 (31356)  Mann     3351. 17,710
  867. Truog Rico             50 Kirchberg SG           2:22.58,3     32.31,1 (30749)  Mann     3352. 17,707
  868. Niggli Walter          52 Chur                   2:22.58,4     32.31,2 (31631)  Mann     3353. 17,707
  869. Bürgisser David        63 Rothenburg             2:23.00,7     32.33,5 (30125)  Mann     3355. 17,702
  870. Christen Roger         65 Lenzerheide/Lai        2:23.03,1     32.35,9 (30144)  Mann     3357. 17,697
  871. Reiser Sepp            44 Zürich                 2:23.08,7     32.41,5 (30602)  Mann     3361. 17,686
  872. Burgener Alois         40 Ried-Brig              2:23.13,1     32.45,9 (30122)  Mann     3365. 17,677
  873. Ulrich Peter           48 Sigigen                2:23.16,0     32.48,8 (31966)  Mann     3366. 17,671
  874. Venerovsky Peter       38 SVK-Kezmarok           2:23.18,1     32.50,9 (31975)  Mann     3368. 17,666
  875. Heimgartner Markus     53 Turgi                  2:23.18,6     32.51,4 (30322)  Mann     3369. 17,665
  876. Beyeler Josef          54 Igis                   2:23.19,0     32.51,8 (30929)  Mann     3370. 17,665
  877. Thomas Heinz           64 S-chanf                2:23.19,5     32.52,3 (30739)  Mann     3372. 17,664
  878. Zenklusen Leopold      40 Simplon Dorf           2:23.19,7     32.52,5 (32086)  Mann     3373. 17,663
  879. Stäheli Urs            67 Bronschhofen           2:23.20,6     32.53,4 (30707)  Mann     3375. 17,661
  880. Schmidt Men Festa      58 Sent                   2:23.20,9     32.53,7 (31821)  Mann     3376. 17,661
  881. Knöpfel Guido          65 Fällanden              2:23.21,1     32.53,9 (31419)  Mann     3377. 17,660
  882. Cottier Christophe     67 Château-d'Oex          2:23.22,0     32.54,8 (30148)  Mann     3378. 17,658
  882. Wieland Men            60 Scuol                  2:23.22,0     32.54,8 (32040)  Mann     3378. 17,658
  884. Spiegelberg Rico       72 Stans                  2:23.22,4     32.55,2 (30701)  Mann     3380. 17,658
  885. Klocker Alois          53 A-Lienz, Osttirol      2:23.23,8     32.56,6 (31416)  Mann     3381. 17,655
  886. Stuppani Silvio        46 Samedan                2:23.24,3     32.57,1 (31920)  Mann     3382. 17,654
  887. Rime Romano            69 Lostallo               2:23.24,9     32.57,7 (31734)  Mann     3384. 17,652
  888. Ulrich Paul            65 Steinerberg            2:23.25,2     32.58,0 (31965)  Mann     3386. 17,652
  889. Zbinden Jean-Jacques   62 Männedorf              2:23.26,1     32.58,9 (32218)  Mann     3388. 17,650
  890. Weibel Othmar          37 Hinwil                 2:23.26,7     32.59,5 (32017)  Mann     3390. 17,649
  891. Reist Jakob            52 Herzogenbuchsee        2:23.27,3     33.00,1 (30604)  Mann     3392. 17,648
  892. Kimmig Matthias        61 D-Bad Peterstal-Grie   2:23.28,2     33.01,0 (31407)  Mann     3393. 17,646
  892. Scherer Martin         64 D-Vörstetten           2:23.28,2     33.01,0 (30648)  Mann     3393. 17,646
  894. Noack Patrick          74 Rorschacherberg        2:23.28,4     33.01,2 (31634)  Mann     3395. 17,645
  895. Lehmann Thomas Dr. Med 60 D-Gerolstein           2:23.28,6     33.01,4 (30449)  Mann     3396. 17,645
  896. Schäfer Marco          70 Kriens                 2:23.29,3     33.02,1 (30642)  Mann     3397. 17,643
  897. Winiger Roland         68 St. Gallen             2:23.29,9     33.02,7 (30808)  Mann     3398. 17,642
  898. Kramer Hartmut Dr.     43 D-Arnsberg             2:23.31,0     33.03,8 (30419)  Mann     3400. 17,640
  899. Pirotta Reto           73 Lenzburg               2:23.31,6     33.04,4 (31693)  Mann     3401. 17,639
  900. Risch Martin Dr.       71 FL-Vaduz               2:23.32,3     33.05,1 (30614)  Mann     3402. 17,637
  901. Egermann Marcus        72 Davos Frauenkirch      2:23.35,0     33.07,8 (31099)  Mann     3406. 17,632
  902. Thürig Dominik         77 Eich                   2:23.36,8     33.09,6 (31944)  Mann     3407. 17,628
  903. Strebel Rolf           55 F-St Jorioz            2:23.37,6     33.10,4 (30722)  Mann     3408. 17,626
  904. Steens Luca            76 Chiasso                2:23.38,0     33.10,8 (30711)  Mann     3409. 17,626
  905. Läubli Hans            62 Ermatingen             2:23.38,1     33.10,9 (31471)  Mann     3410. 17,625
  906. Mayer Georg            55 A-Dornbirn             2:23.38,8     33.11,6 (31554)  Mann     3411. 17,624
  907. Imhof Paul             46 Lax                    2:23.39,6     33.12,4 (32199)  Mann     3412. 17,622
  908. Brügger Thomas         75 Thierachern            2:23.47,1     33.19,9 (30989)  Mann     3416. 17,607
  909. Gehrig Matthias        83 Hendschiken            2:23.49,7     33.22,5 (31193)  Mann     3419. 17,602
  910. Donghi Paolo           83 I-Lecco                2:23.50,3     33.23,1 (31085)  Mann     3420. 17,601
  911. Marty August           37 Lachen SZ              2:23.50,9     33.23,7 (31543)  Mann     3421. 17,599
  912. Schüttel Beat          71 Binningen              2:23.51,6     33.24,4 (31848)  Mann     3422. 17,598
  913. Zimmermann Werner      52 Oberrüti               2:23.51,7     33.24,5 (32091)  Mann     3423. 17,598
  914. Wilda Christian        62 Sissach                2:23.53,2     33.26,0 (32044)  Mann     3424. 17,595
  915. Meier Daniel           65 Zürich                 2:23.54,3     33.27,1 (31558)  Mann     3425. 17,592
  916. Grommé Georg           68 Berikon                2:23.56,9     33.29,7 (30278)  Mann     3427. 17,587
  917. Kälin Walter           53 Walchwil               2:23.57,9     33.30,7 (30376)  Mann     3428. 17,585
  918. Ehrensperger Hans Hch. 40 Russikon               2:24.00,0     33.32,8 (31107)  Mann     3429. 17,581
  919. Franzke Matthew        77 Kandersteg             2:24.00,1     33.32,9 (31155)  Mann     3430. 17,581
  920. Venzin Reto            74 Chur                   2:24.00,4     33.33,2 (31977)  Mann     3431. 17,580
  921. Herren Hanspeter       54 Celerina               2:24.01,0     33.33,8 (30328)  Mann     3432. 17,579
  922. Lombris Josef          53 Sagogn                 2:24.01,5     33.34,3 (30460)  Mann     3433. 17,578
  923. Högger Vinzenz         66 Flawil                 2:24.03,2     33.36,0 (31323)  Mann     3434. 17,574
  924. Brenn Ivan             71 Savognin               2:24.05,0     33.37,8 (30982)  Mann     3435. 17,571
  925. Härtner Thomas         58 D-Tübingen             2:24.06,1     33.38,9 (30311)  Mann     3438. 17,568
  926. Rösch Alfons           50 D-Gengenbach           2:24.07,2     33.40,0 (31757)  Mann     3439. 17,566
  927. Föhn Jürg              74 Zürich                 2:24.08,6     33.41,4 (30218)  Mann     3440. 17,563
  928. Hutter Erasmus         45 Brig                   2:24.10,2     33.43,0 (32213)  Mann     3442. 17,560
  928. Mikes Roman            62 Hadlikon               2:24.10,2     33.43,0 (32277)  Mann     3442. 17,560
  930. Hölzle Martin          63 Wädenswil              2:24.12,2     33.45,0 (30341)  Mann     3444. 17,556
  931. Heid Robert            53 Fehraltorf             2:24.14,8     33.47,6 (31292)  Mann     3447. 17,551
  932. Dudle Martin           67 Luzern 5               2:24.15,9     33.48,7 (30169)  Mann     3448. 17,548
  933. Willimann Edi          43 Hochdorf               2:24.17,7     33.50,5 (32048)  Mann     3450. 17,545
  934. Deflorin Ignaz         56 Disentis/Mustér        2:24.18,4     33.51,2 (30154)  Mann     3451. 17,543
  935. Gerecke Gunther        55 D-Fellbach             2:24.20,2     33.53,0 (31198)  Mann     3454. 17,540
  936. Grab Markus            61 Bennau                 2:24.23,6     33.56,4 (30270)  Mann     3457. 17,533
  937. Schnurrenberger Daniel 65 Kilchberg ZH           2:24.24,9     33.57,7 (31835)  Mann     3458. 17,530
  938. Gantenbein Werner      67 Schwellbrunn           2:24.26,2     33.59,0 (31182)  Mann     3459. 17,528
  939. Jenny Roger            66 Herrliberg             2:24.28,1     34.00,9 (30368)  Mann     3461. 17,524
  940. Huber Jean             49 Sierre                 2:24.32,0     34.04,8 (31334)  Mann     3464. 17,516
  941. Portmann Zeno          70 Obernau                2:24.32,2     34.05,0 (30591)  Mann     3465. 17,515
  942. Wild Beat              45 Abtwil SG              2:24.32,3     34.05,1 (32042)  Mann     3466. 17,515
  943. Peterelli Georges      48 Zürich                 2:24.33,2     34.06,0 (30573)  Mann     3467. 17,513
  944. Lauener Stefan         56 Büren NW               2:24.34,0     34.06,8 (31473)  Mann     3468. 17,512
  945. Ceika Jan              ?? CZ-Spindleruv Mlyn 1   2:24.38,8     34.11,6 (30140)  Mann     3471. 17,502
  946. Bryner Armin           57 Möriken AG             2:24.39,6     34.12,4 (30996)  Mann     3473. 17,501
  947. Frehner Hans           69 Schwellbrunn           2:24.42,2     34.15,0 (30224)  Mann     3474. 17,495
  948. Müller Peter           58 Davos Platz            2:24.43,3     34.16,1 (30527)  Mann     3475. 17,493
  948. Zemp Markus            55 Sachseln               2:24.43,3     34.16,1 (30821)  Mann     3475. 17,493
  950. Rohlfs Patrik          68 St. Moritz             2:24.45,6     34.18,4 (30618)  Mann     3479. 17,488
  951. Aebi Stefan            63 Bern                   2:24.46,0     34.18,8 (30838)  Mann     3481. 17,488
  952. Rehmann Stefan         52 Embrach                2:24.46,7     34.19,5 (31719)  Mann     3483. 17,486
  953. Notter Remo            70 Basel                  2:24.47,0     34.19,8 (30549)  Mann     3484. 17,486
  954. Küng Paul              52 Obernau                2:24.48,6     34.21,4 (31449)  Mann     3486. 17,482
  955. Schönherr Dirk         67 D-Marienberg           2:24.50,0     34.22,8 (31838)  Mann     3487. 17,480
  955. Zubler Elias           81 Zofingen               2:24.50,0     34.22,8 (30826)  Mann     3487. 17,480
  957. Scheidle Helmut Dr.    39 D-Stadtbergen          2:24.50,7     34.23,5 (32185)  Mann     3489. 17,478
  958. Arnold Hans            51 Altdorf                2:24.57,5     34.30,3 (30866)  Mann     3492. 17,465
  959. Schwerzmann Beat       66 Aarau                  2:24.59,6     34.32,4 (30692)  Mann     3493. 17,460
  960. Dietrich Kurt          52 D-Furtwangen           2:25.00,3     34.33,1 (30159)  Mann     3495. 17,459
  961. Luzi Peter             72 Jenaz                  2:25.00,6     34.33,4 (31516)  Mann     3496. 17,458
  962. Kälin Stefan           67 Trachslau              2:25.02,8     34.35,6 (30375)  Mann     3499. 17,454
  963. Biedermann Karl-Heinz  50 D-Marienberg           2:25.04,5     34.37,3 (30076)  Mann     3501. 17,450
  964. Habegger Stephan       70 Hombrechtikon          2:25.04,8     34.37,6 (31262)  Mann     3502. 17,450
  965. Birrer Martin          73 Emmen                  2:25.06,1     34.38,9 (30940)  Mann     3505. 17,447
  966. Giovannini Franco      43 Maloja                 2:25.06,2     34.39,0 (31208)  Mann     3506. 17,447
  967. Lötscher Adrian        78 Wädenswil              2:25.06,8     34.39,6 (32188)  Mann     3508. 17,446
  968. Good Beat              74 Sargans                2:25.07,2     34.40,0 (31223)  Mann     3509. 17,445
  969. Schranz Wilhelm        52 Adelboden              2:25.09,6     34.42,4 (31841)  Mann     3512. 17,440
  970. Kastlunger Ernesto     51 I-S. Vigilio Marebbe   2:25.09,7     34.42,5 (31389)  Mann     3514. 17,440
  971. Müller Urs             57 Cugnasco               2:25.10,2     34.43,0 (31607)  Mann     3515. 17,439
  972. Vetter Ralph           64 Hausen b. Brugg        2:25.11,4     34.44,2 (32157)  Mann     3516. 17,437
  973. Ferrari Fabio          69 Rivera                 2:25.14,0     34.46,8 (31137)  Mann     3518. 17,431
  974. Beck Andreas           75 D-Wandersleben         2:25.14,2     34.47,0 (30905)  Mann     3519. 17,431
  975. Schnydrig Peter        56 Lalden                 2:25.15,1     34.47,9 (30673)  Mann     3520. 17,429
  976. Guler Hanspeter        50 Bönigen                2:25.15,8     34.48,6 (30289)  Mann     3522. 17,428
  977. Jeker Markus           68 Zürich                 2:25.16,0     34.48,8 (30367)  Mann     3523. 17,427
  978. Frei Heinrich          63 Alpthal                2:25.16,3     34.49,1 (32166)  Mann     3524. 17,427
  979. Gmür Etienne           73 FL-Triesen             2:25.16,5     34.49,3 (30268)  Mann     3525. 17,426
  980. Uehlinger Albert       43 Hirschthal             2:25.17,0     34.49,8 (32167)  Mann     3526. 17,425
  981. Wicky Beat             48 Zug                    2:25.17,3     34.50,1 (32035)  Mann     3527. 17,425
  982. Tobler Werner          56 Wattwil                2:25.18,2     34.51,0 (31950)  Mann     3528. 17,423
  983. Flühler Robert         47 Freienbach             2:25.18,9     34.51,7 (30217)  Mann     3530. 17,422
  984. Schubiger Stefan       71 Luzern                 2:25.19,5     34.52,3 (30679)  Mann     3531. 17,420
  985. Niedermaier Sepp       63 D-Bad Tölz             2:25.20,6     34.53,4 (31628)  Mann     3533. 17,418
  986. Häuptli Andreas        61 Oberkulm               2:25.21,0     34.53,8 (30315)  Mann     3534. 17,417
  987. Ebranati Augusto       69 I-Roè Volciano         2:25.21,9     34.54,7 (30178)  Mann     3535. 17,416
  988. Stöckli Andreas        65 Igis                   2:25.22,3     34.55,1 (30719)  Mann     3536. 17,415
  989. Schmed Norbert         40 Chur                   2:25.22,9     34.55,7 (30002)  Mann     3538. 17,414
  990. Jauch Erhard           61 Luzern                 2:25.23,6     34.56,4 (31368)  Mann     3539. 17,412
  991. Stacher Bruno          69 Uttwil                 2:25.24,0     34.56,8 (31889)  Mann     3540. 17,411
  992. Kasser Hanspeter       57 Dielsdorf              2:25.25,4     34.58,2 (30381)  Mann     3541. 17,409
  993. Berni Erwin            68 Vals                   2:25.26,4     34.59,2 (30926)  Mann     3542. 17,407
  994. Lechleitner Alfred     46 D-Börtlingen           2:25.31,1     35.03,9 (31475)  Mann     3546. 17,397
  995. Schmid Stefan          72 Zürich                 2:25.31,9     35.04,7 (30662)  Mann     3547. 17,396
  996. Glisenti Paolo         77 St. Moritz             2:25.33,7     35.06,5 (30265)  Mann     3548. 17,392
  997. Signer Bernhard        74 Luzern                 2:25.35,3     35.08,1 (31865)  Mann     3549. 17,389
  998. Stähli Ueli            68 Interlaken             2:25.37,3     35.10,1 (31893)  Mann     3551. 17,385
  999. Rohrbach Arthur        47 Balgach                2:25.37,9     35.10,7 (31747)  Mann     3553. 17,384
 1000. Clemenz Daniel         76 Baltschieder           2:25.39,3     35.12,1 (31037)  Mann     3554. 17,381
 1001. Baragiotta Giuseppe    51 Mesocco                2:25.39,5     35.12,3 (30889)  Mann     3555. 17,381
 1002. von Känel Hansulrich   64 Aeschi b. Spiez        2:25.40,1     35.12,9 (30768)  Mann     3557. 17,379
 1003. Jörger Pius            47 Tagelswangen           2:25.41,3     35.14,1 (31375)  Mann     3558. 17,377
 1004. Rimpf Dieter           58 Mellingen              2:25.43,3     35.16,1 (30610)  Mann     3560. 17,373
 1005. Tanner Anton           43 Maienfeld              2:25.44,2     35.17,0 (31926)  Mann     3561. 17,371
 1006. Morf Martin            45 Oberdürnten            2:25.45,1     35.17,9 (30509)  Mann     3562. 17,369
 1007. Maier Robert           52 Winterthur             2:25.46,1     35.18,9 (31521)  Mann     3564. 17,367
 1008. Bret Jean-Louis        58 F-Epagny               2:25.46,8     35.19,6 (32111)  Mann     3565. 17,366
 1009. Riederer Lukas         69 Basel                  2:25.47,2     35.20,0 (31729)  Mann     3566. 17,365
 1010. Felix Gian-Reto        68 Jenins                 2:25.48,8     35.21,6 (31135)  Mann     3568. 17,362
 1011. Wiederkehr Urs         65 Küsnacht ZH            2:25.49,9     35.22,7 (32039)  Mann     3570. 17,360
 1012. Vogel Martin           63 Maienfeld              2:25.50,9     35.23,7 (30764)  Mann     3572. 17,358
 1013. Rüegg Bruno            69 Rüti ZH                2:25.51,9     35.24,7 (30630)  Mann     3575. 17,356
 1014. Hitz Patric            65 St. Margrethen SG      2:25.52,3     35.25,1 (30334)  Mann     3576. 17,355
 1014. Menn Andrea            60 Bonaduz                2:25.52,3     35.25,1 (30494)  Mann     3576. 17,355
 1016. Boysen Thies           71 D-Stuttgart            2:25.53,1     35.25,9 (30977)  Mann     3578. 17,354
 1017. Scheidegger Karl       49 Niederteufen           2:25.53,3     35.26,1 (31805)  Mann     3579. 17,353
 1018. Bovet Stéphane         71 St-Maurice             2:25.53,5     35.26,3 (30975)  Mann     3580. 17,353
 1019. Meile Othmar           54 Uster                  2:25.54,0     35.26,8 (30492)  Mann     3583. 17,352
 1020. Walter Christoph       62 Biberist               2:25.54,7     35.27,5 (32006)  Mann     3584. 17,350
 1021. Ulbricht Horst         51 D-Heidersdorf          2:25.55,6     35.28,4 (31963)  Mann     3585. 17,349
 1022. Käslin Hans            61 Beckenried             2:25.56,7     35.29,5 (31387)  Mann     3588. 17,346
 1023. Schröter Jürgen        46 D-Darmstadt            2:25.57,5     35.30,3 (32187)  Mann     3589. 17,345
 1024. Martenet Jean Michel   46 Troistorrents          2:25.58,0     35.30,8 (31534)  Mann     3590. 17,344
 1025. Schwab Marc            79 Bern                   2:26.02,4     35.35,2 (31849)  Mann     3594. 17,335
 1026. Morandi Angelo         49 St. Moritz             2:26.02,7     35.35,5 (30508)  Mann     3595. 17,335
 1027. Vonau Axel-Werner      61 D-München              2:26.04,5     35.37,3 (30775)  Mann     3597. 17,331
 1028. Hari Heinz             34 Adelboden              2:26.06,0     35.38,8 (31276)  Mann     3598. 17,328
 1029. Oberholzer Werner      35 Dinhard                2:26.09,5     35.42,3 (31645)  Mann     3601. 17,321
 1030. Marchand Denis         47 F-Sucy en Brie         2:26.10,3     35.43,1 (31531)  Mann     3603. 17,320
 1031. Beckmann Ralf          52 D-Stuttgart            2:26.12,5     35.45,3 (30054)  Mann     3604. 17,315
 1032. Amerio Andrea          60 I-Torino               2:26.13,0     35.45,8 (30849)  Mann     3606. 17,314
 1033. Giovanoli Reto         62 Haldenstein            2:26.15,5     35.48,3 (31212)  Mann     3608. 17,309
 1034. Weder Bruno            41 Oberriet SG            2:26.16,4     35.49,2 (30787)  Mann     3609. 17,308
 1035. Wäfler Res             66 Aeschi b. Spiez        2:26.16,6     35.49,4 (31991)  Mann     3610. 17,307
 1036. Nyffenegger Ulrich     63 Hondrich               2:26.23,2     35.56,0 (31640)  Mann     3611. 17,294
 1037. Lisignoli Romano       36 St. Moritz             2:26.23,5     35.56,3 (31500)  Mann     3612. 17,294
 1038. Zemp Josef             50 Ebnet                  2:26.24,2     35.57,0 (32082)  Mann     3614. 17,292
 1039. Rossi Jürg             58 Neerach                2:26.24,5     35.57,3 (30624)  Mann     3616. 17,292
 1040. Dogwiler Jörg          67 Zürich                 2:26.25,3     35.58,1 (30163)  Mann     3618. 17,290
 1041. Brüllmann Daniel H.    62 Silvaplana             2:26.28,9     36.01,7 (30993)  Mann     3619. 17,283
 1042. Ettlin Robert          64 Wilen (Sarnen)         2:26.31,2     36.04,0 (31121)  Mann     3623. 17,278
 1043. Furter Walter          44 Egnach                 2:26.32,6     36.05,4 (30242)  Mann     3624. 17,276
 1044. Ronzani Pietro         38 I-Santorso             2:26.32,7     36.05,5 (31756)  Mann     3625. 17,275
 1045. Coray Markus           53 Ilanz                  2:26.32,8     36.05,6 (30147)  Mann     3626. 17,275
 1046. Curtaz Carlo           57 I-Gressan              2:26.33,0     36.05,8 (32196)  Mann     3627. 17,275
 1047. Kronenberg Robert      52 Dagmersellen           2:26.33,4     36.06,2 (30423)  Mann     3628. 17,274
 1048. Palme Stepan           55 CZ-Jablonec Nad Jize   2:26.35,0     36.07,8 (31660)  Mann     3630. 17,271
 1049. Weiss Anton            44 Küssnacht am Rigi      2:26.36,9     36.09,7 (32021)  Mann     3631. 17,267
 1050. Grass Nuot             38 Chur                   2:26.37,0     36.09,8 (30008)  Mann     3633. 17,267
 1051. Sletta Jens            73 Yverdon-les-Bains      2:26.37,4     36.10,2 (31872)  Mann     3634. 17,266
 1052. Freiburghaus Hans      46 Uster                  2:26.37,9     36.10,7 (31161)  Mann     3636. 17,265
 1053. Krummenacher Franz     67 Hinwil                 2:26.40,5     36.13,3 (31442)  Mann     3637. 17,260
 1054. Jäger Walter           59 Landquart              2:26.43,5     36.16,3 (31361)  Mann     3640. 17,254
 1055. Holy Jan               61 Jonen                  2:26.46,5     36.19,3 (32270)  Mann     3644. 17,248
 1056. D'Angelo Marco         71 Grenchen               2:26.48,9     36.21,7 (31051)  Mann     3646. 17,244
 1057. Schwarz Daniel         58 Urnäsch                2:26.49,4     36.22,2 (31850)  Mann     3647. 17,243
 1058. Sonnenhol Rolf         45 D-Starnberg            2:26.51,1     36.23,9 (31876)  Mann     3650. 17,239
 1059. Kaufmann Markus        67 Wettingen              2:26.51,4     36.24,2 (31392)  Mann     3651. 17,239
 1059. Sterki Heinz           61 Hüttwilen              2:26.51,4     36.24,2 (31904)  Mann     3651. 17,239
 1061. Schorno Beat           76 Ibach                  2:26.53,5     36.26,3 (31840)  Mann     3654. 17,235
 1062. Bommer Jean-Marc       66 F-Cernay               2:26.53,6     36.26,4 (32110)  Mann     3655. 17,234
 1063. Caspescha Christian    44 Strada                 2:26.54,4     36.27,2 (30136)  Mann     3657. 17,233
 1064. Fischer Hans           40 Emmenbrücke            2:26.54,7     36.27,5 (30209)  Mann     3658. 17,232
 1065. Monn Aurelio           62 Sedrun                 2:26.56,9     36.29,7 (30506)  Mann     3659. 17,228
 1066. Faoro Francisco        67 St. Moritz             2:26.57,4     36.30,2 (30199)  Mann     3661. 17,227
 1067. Peter Jakob            53 Hettlingen             2:26.57,5     36.30,3 (31678)  Mann     3662. 17,227
 1068. Pauli Christian        81 Uster                  2:26.57,8     36.30,6 (31666)  Mann     3663. 17,226
 1069. Gredig Johannes        73 Safien Platz           2:26.58,3     36.31,1 (31233)  Mann     3664. 17,225
 1070. Schöpfer Paul          47 Hedingen               2:26.58,9     36.31,7 (31839)  Mann     3666. 17,224
 1071. Schwenzig Michael      65 FL-Triesen             2:27.02,4     36.35,2 (31855)  Mann     3667. 17,217
 1072. Rebstock Hans-Dieter   39 D-Altstädten/Allgaeu   2:27.02,5     36.35,3 (31715)  Mann     3668. 17,217
 1073. Baumgartner Werner     62 Kriens                 2:27.03,3     36.36,1 (30904)  Mann     3669. 17,216
 1073. Perfumo Renzo          55 I-Ovada (AL)           2:27.03,3     36.36,1 (31674)  Mann     3669. 17,216
 1075. Hendel Walter          60 D-Kempten              2:27.04,1     36.36,9 (30325)  Mann     3673. 17,214
 1076. Hofstetter Beat        61 Ruswil                 2:27.05,1     36.37,9 (31320)  Mann     3675. 17,212
 1077. Zeller Alexander       61 Lutry                  2:27.05,7     36.38,5 (32079)  Mann     3676. 17,211
 1078. Dinsenbacher Andreas   57 D-Saarlouis            2:27.06,1     36.38,9 (31077)  Mann     3677. 17,210
 1079. De Santis Paolo        55 I-Como                 2:27.07,4     36.40,2 (31058)  Mann     3678. 17,208
 1080. Etter Hans-Jürg        49 Davos Platz            2:27.09,7     36.42,5 (31120)  Mann     3680. 17,203
 1081. Oschmann Marc          70 D-Erfurt               2:27.10,2     36.43,0 (31656)  Mann     3681. 17,202
 1082. Bärtschi Philipp       62 Wiesen GR              2:27.10,8     36.43,6 (30895)  Mann     3682. 17,201
 1083. Mousson Daniel         72 Zollikon               2:27.11,9     36.44,7 (31596)  Mann     3683. 17,199
 1084. von Moos Kurt          62 Kägiswil               2:27.13,0     36.45,8 (30770)  Mann     3684. 17,197
 1085. Bingert Georges        66 Therwil                2:27.14,4     36.47,2 (30936)  Mann     3685. 17,194
 1086. Arnoldi Massimo        61 Serocca                2:27.16,3     36.49,1 (30030)  Mann     3687. 17,190
 1087. Länzlinger Bruno       60 Hefenhofen             2:27.17,7     36.50,5 (31466)  Mann     3689. 17,187
 1088. Müller Manfred Dr.     60 A-Imst                 2:27.18,2     36.51,0 (30524)  Mann     3690. 17,186
 1089. Widmer Matthias        57 Wabern                 2:27.18,3     36.51,1 (30798)  Mann     3692. 17,186
 1090. Tacchini Roland        51 Collonges              2:27.20,8     36.53,6 (31925)  Mann     3693. 17,181
 1091. Joyaud Jean-Michel     47 F-St Egreve            2:27.20,9     36.53,7 (31376)  Mann     3694. 17,181
 1092. Hahn Lars              76 D-Dettingen            2:27.21,7     36.54,5 (31270)  Mann     3695. 17,180
 1093. Hendry Marcus          53 Grenchen               2:27.22,6     36.55,4 (31299)  Mann     3696. 17,178
 1094. Lauenstein Michael     44 Cormondrèche           2:27.23,9     36.56,7 (31474)  Mann     3697. 17,175
 1095. Ondryas Radek          71 CZ-Praha 6             2:27.24,0     36.56,8 (32260)  Mann     3698. 17,175
 1096. Bolliger Roger         75 Romanshorn             2:27.24,3     36.57,1 (30092)  Mann     3699. 17,175
 1097. Oberholzer Peter       69 Chur                   2:27.25,1     36.57,9 (31643)  Mann     3700. 17,173
 1098. Giovannini Liglio      49 Vicosoprano            2:27.25,2     36.58,0 (31209)  Mann     3701. 17,173
 1098. Gürtler Thomas         46 Winterthur             2:27.25,2     36.58,0 (30291)  Mann     3701. 17,173
 1100. Wetter Thomas          70 Klosters               2:27.25,8     36.58,6 (32029)  Mann     3703. 17,172
 1101. Oberholzer Thomas      65 Chur                   2:27.26,3     36.59,1 (31644)  Mann     3704. 17,171
 1102. Kuhn Heiner            61 Uster                  2:27.26,8     36.59,6 (31443)  Mann     3705. 17,170
 1102. Zwinggi Martin         72 NL-AS Rotterdam        2:27.26,8     36.59,6 (32104)  Mann     3705. 17,170
 1104. Blättler Daniel        68 Uttigen                2:27.27,9     37.00,7 (30086)  Mann     3707. 17,168
 1105. Tappeiner Stephan      70 Cham                   2:27.28,0     37.00,8 (31928)  Mann     3708. 17,167
 1106. Züllig Urs             57 Stäfa                  2:27.28,6     37.01,4 (32096)  Mann     3709. 17,166
 1107. Prioni Marco           71 Porza                  2:27.28,7     37.01,5 (30594)  Mann     3710. 17,166
 1108. Räz Kurt               64 Ostermundigen          2:27.28,8     37.01,6 (30599)  Mann     3711. 17,166
 1109. Stäheli Markus         62 Buch am Irchel         2:27.29,2     37.02,0 (30706)  Mann     3713. 17,165
 1110. Issler Marco           67 Champfèr               2:27.29,7     37.02,5 (31357)  Mann     3714. 17,164
 1111. Zdenek Fibich          52 CZ-Pardubice           2:27.29,8     37.02,6 (32075)  Mann     3715. 17,164
 1112. Heck Jürgen            59 Kilchberg              2:27.30,1     37.02,9 (30318)  Mann     3716. 17,163
 1113. Helbling Thomas Peter  61 Muri b. Bern           2:27.30,9     37.03,7 (32195)  Mann     3719. 17,162
 1114. Pitsch Harald          67 Goldach                2:27.32,5     37.05,3 (30585)  Mann     3720. 17,159
 1115. Eggerschwiler Jürg     64 Stans                  2:27.32,6     37.05,4 (31103)  Mann     3721. 17,159
 1116. Fandl Martin           81 A-Steinfurt 31         2:27.34,5     37.07,3 (31124)  Mann     3726. 17,155
 1117. Liebreich Michael      63 GB-London              2:27.35,8     37.08,6 (30455)  Mann     3729. 17,152
 1118. Grüter Hans            48 Oberkirch LU           2:27.36,1     37.08,9 (32215)  Mann     3730. 17,152
 1119. Dettling Andreas       74 Unteriberg             2:27.37,1     37.09,9 (31070)  Mann     3732. 17,150
 1120. Oberholzer Adelrich    59 Gommiswald             2:27.37,2     37.10,0 (30558)  Mann     3733. 17,150
 1121. Amstutz Willy          51 Spiez                  2:27.37,9     37.10,7 (30856)  Mann     3736. 17,148
 1122. Schweizer Ueli         60 Malters                2:27.38,8     37.11,6 (31852)  Mann     3737. 17,147
 1123. Haug Theo              47 D-Pfullingen           2:27.40,7     37.13,5 (31282)  Mann     3739. 17,143
 1124. Derighetti Ulderico    42 Ludiano                2:27.41,8     37.14,6 (30007)  Mann     3741. 17,141
 1125. Grassot Pascal         56 F-Versonnex            2:27.42,3     37.15,1 (32120)  Mann     3742. 17,140
 1126. Gernsheimer Philipp    39 D-Freudenstadt         2:27.42,5     37.15,3 (31201)  Mann     3743. 17,139
 1127. Künzli Franz           63 Rothenburg             2:27.44,6     37.17,4 (30433)  Mann     3746. 17,135
 1128. Winteler Peter         48 Nürensdorf             2:27.47,6     37.20,4 (32054)  Mann     3748. 17,130
 1129. Güntensperger Pascal   73 Basel                  2:27.48,0     37.20,8 (31255)  Mann     3749. 17,129
 1130. Imsand Arnold          49 Ulrichen               2:27.51,7     37.24,5 (30355)  Mann     3754. 17,122
 1131. Kopp Peter             56 Schwarzhäusern         2:27.52,9     37.25,7 (30418)  Mann     3755. 17,119
 1132. Hunziker Jakob         47 Boswil                 2:27.53,5     37.26,3 (31345)  Mann     3756. 17,118
 1133. Malär Hans             43 Trimmis                2:27.54,7     37.27,5 (31523)  Mann     3760. 17,116
 1134. Beetschen Peter        63 Gsteig b. Gstaad       2:27.55,9     37.28,7 (30057)  Mann     3761. 17,113
 1135. Summermatter Otto      44 Wallisellen            2:27.57,2     37.30,0 (31923)  Mann     3762. 17,111
 1136. Girgis Matthias        73 Zürich                 2:27.57,6     37.30,4 (31213)  Mann     3763. 17,110
 1137. Arnold Josef           56 Simplon Dorf           2:27.58,9     37.31,7 (30867)  Mann     3766. 17,108
 1138. Picard Marc            68 Adligenswil            2:27.59,7     37.32,5 (30577)  Mann     3767. 17,106
 1139. Münch Steffen          66 D-Frankenthal          2:28.00,1     37.32,9 (31609)  Mann     3768. 17,105
 1140. Leu Hans Peter         63 Toffen                 2:28.01,2     37.34,0 (31485)  Mann     3770. 17,103
 1141. Abgottspon Medard      42 Visp                   2:28.01,8     37.34,6 (30016)  Mann     3771. 17,102
 1142. Wanner Peter           44 Würenlos               2:28.02,8     37.35,6 (30782)  Mann     3772. 17,100
 1143. Annaheim Werner        43 Zofingen               2:28.04,2     37.37,0 (30027)  Mann     3773. 17,097
 1144. Bernard Jörg           56 D-Marienberg           2:28.05,6     37.38,4 (30924)  Mann     3775. 17,095
 1145. Hofstetter Beat        55 Baar                   2:28.05,7     37.38,5 (31321)  Mann     3776. 17,095
 1146. Hernler Peter          49 Steinach               2:28.07,7     37.40,5 (31302)  Mann     3777. 17,091
 1147. Niederberger Werner    67 Zürich                 2:28.07,9     37.40,7 (30544)  Mann     3778. 17,090
 1148. Trachsler Walter       40 Illnau                 2:28.09,7     37.42,5 (30003)  Mann     3780. 17,087
 1149. Bischof Thomas         64 Bäch                   2:28.10,9     37.43,7 (30943)  Mann     3781. 17,085
 1150. Gsell Beat             50 Zürich                 2:28.11,5     37.44,3 (31246)  Mann     3782. 17,083
 1151. Zimmermann Mario       68 Sursee                 2:28.12,7     37.45,5 (30824)  Mann     3784. 17,081
 1152. Baggio Enrico          51 Luchsingen-Hätzin      2:28.13,1     37.45,9 (30882)  Mann     3785. 17,080
 1153. Dunand Bruno           50 Genève                 2:28.13,2     37.46,0 (30170)  Mann     3786. 17,080
 1154. Ernst Werner           53 Augst                  2:28.16,2     37.49,0 (31118)  Mann     3790. 17,074
 1155. Briker Martin          42 Monthey                2:28.18,0     37.50,8 (30109)  Mann     3791. 17,071
 1156. Wyss Walter            45 Hünenberg              2:28.20,5     37.53,3 (32070)  Mann     3792. 17,066
 1157. Hain Tobias            67 D-Augsburg             2:28.21,0     37.53,8 (30299)  Mann     3793. 17,065
 1158. Wenger Christian       71 Goldingen              2:28.23,6     37.56,4 (32024)  Mann     3795. 17,060
 1159. Fausch Stefan          75 Seewis Dorf            2:28.24,0     37.56,8 (30201)  Mann     3797. 17,059
 1160. Frommelt Dominik       74 Gattikon               2:28.26,1     37.58,9 (31174)  Mann     3799. 17,055
 1161. Meier-Dieterle Felix   62 Zürich                 2:28.26,8     37.59,6 (31563)  Mann     3800. 17,054
 1162. Horn Gerhard Dr.       36 D-Murrhardt            2:28.29,0     38.01,8 (31328)  Mann     3801. 17,050
 1163. Eggenschwiler Bruno Ju 73 Küssnacht am Rigi      2:28.29,3     38.02,1 (31101)  Mann     3802. 17,049
 1164. Wyrsch Hans            48 Attinghausen           2:28.30,8     38.03,6 (32067)  Mann     3804. 17,046
 1165. Thomann Reiner         52 D-March                2:28.32,4     38.05,2 (31940)  Mann     3805. 17,043
 1166. Fischbacher Felix      70 Alpnach Dorf           2:28.35,2     38.08,0 (31143)  Mann     3807. 17,038
 1167. Meier Walter           61 Alosen                 2:28.35,5     38.08,3 (32136)  Mann     3808. 17,037
 1168. Spinner Hans           53 Aeugst am Albis        2:28.35,9     38.08,7 (30703)  Mann     3810. 17,037
 1169. Schmoelz Reiner        58 D-Probstried           2:28.36,3     38.09,1 (31825)  Mann     3811. 17,036
 1170. Zugg Walter            60 A-Braz                 2:28.40,1     38.12,9 (32094)  Mann     3813. 17,029
 1171. Nattermann Ulrich      52 D-München              2:28.40,9     38.13,7 (30537)  Mann     3815. 17,027
 1172. Byland Hansruedi       43 Veltheim AG            2:28.41,4     38.14,2 (31015)  Mann     3816. 17,026
 1173. Ketterer Alois         46 D-Hinterzarten         2:28.42,3     38.15,1 (30400)  Mann     3817. 17,024
 1174. Mooser Alban           53 Naters                 2:28.42,9     38.15,7 (30507)  Mann     3818. 17,023
 1175. Herzog René            50 Wallbach               2:28.43,5     38.16,3 (31306)  Mann     3820. 17,022
 1176. Stäubli Christoph      49 Uerikon                2:28.45,4     38.18,2 (30710)  Mann     3821. 17,019
 1177. Beck Jörg              68 Uster                  2:28.45,5     38.18,3 (30907)  Mann     3822. 17,018
 1178. von Känel Martin       63 Aeschi b. Spiez        2:28.51,9     38.24,7 (30769)  Mann     3827. 17,006
 1179. Hackel Manfred         50 D-Friedberg            2:28.53,4     38.26,2 (30295)  Mann     3829. 17,003
 1180. Gleirscher Erich       67 A-Neustift im Stubai   2:28.54,1     38.26,9 (31217)  Mann     3831. 17,002
 1181. Dreher Urs             67 Kilchberg ZH           2:28.54,5     38.27,3 (31087)  Mann     3832. 17,001
 1182. Heinz Gerhard          55 D-Suhl                 2:28.54,6     38.27,4 (31295)  Mann     3833. 17,001
 1183. Fröhlich Dietmar       44 D-Sayda                2:28.54,8     38.27,6 (30235)  Mann     3834. 17,001
 1184. Ehrbar Walter          44 Cham                   2:28.55,9     38.28,7 (31106)  Mann     3835. 16,999
 1184. Fuchser Stefan         69 Oberentfelden          2:28.55,9     38.28,7 (30236)  Mann     3835. 16,999
 1186. Böhringer Dieter       63 D-Hardthausen          2:28.56,0     38.28,8 (30961)  Mann     3837. 16,998
 1187. Grégoire Régis         62 F-Rochesson            2:28.57,7     38.30,5 (31234)  Mann     3839. 16,995
 1188. Bigler Peter           53 Toffen                 2:29.00,0     38.32,8 (32109)  Mann     3841. 16,991
 1189. Bolliger Samuel        72 Regensberg             2:29.00,7     38.33,5 (30964)  Mann     3844. 16,989
 1190. Rüesch Manfred         30 Herisau                2:29.01,8     38.34,6 (31766)  Mann     3846. 16,987
 1191. Scheichl Manfred       41 Riederalp              2:29.02,4     38.35,2 (31804)  Mann     3847. 16,986
 1192. Giovanoli Luzi         57 Bivio                  2:29.03,7     38.36,5 (31210)  Mann     3848. 16,984
 1193. Zemp Michel            55 Cham                   2:29.04,4     38.37,2 (32083)  Mann     3849. 16,982
 1194. Rampinini Stefano      64 Morbio Inferiore       2:29.05,4     38.38,2 (31711)  Mann     3850. 16,981
 1195. Bourgknecht Jean       62 Fribourg               2:29.06,6     38.39,4 (30974)  Mann     3852. 16,978
 1196. Matter Urs             61 Auw                    2:29.07,1     38.39,9 (30484)  Mann     3853. 16,977
 1197. Dolfi Giacomo          43 Scuol                  2:29.08,5     38.41,3 (30164)  Mann     3854. 16,975
 1198. Beer Jürgen            60 D-Aalen                2:29.09,0     38.41,8 (30056)  Mann     3855. 16,974
 1199. Ruckstuhl Karl         64 Affeltrangen           2:29.09,7     38.42,5 (30629)  Mann     3856. 16,972
 1200. Rüger Hansueli         69 Wilchingen             2:29.10,1     38.42,9 (31768)  Mann     3857. 16,972
 1201. Blaser Jürg            51 Zürich                 2:29.11,4     38.44,2 (30952)  Mann     3860. 16,969
 1202. Schmid Jürg            55 Chur                   2:29.11,9     38.44,7 (31818)  Mann     3861. 16,968
 1203. Ammann Beat            72 Roggwil BE             2:29.12,2     38.45,0 (30850)  Mann     3862. 16,968
 1204. Epiney Luc             45 Sierre                 2:29.12,5     38.45,3 (31114)  Mann     3863. 16,967
 1205. Hügli Matthias         63 Münchenbuchsee         2:29.13,7     38.46,5 (31340)  Mann     3864. 16,965
 1206. Hungerbühler Marcel    50 Neukirch (Egnach)      2:29.14,3     38.47,1 (31341)  Mann     3865. 16,964
 1207. Schefer Daniel         71 Zürich                 2:29.14,4     38.47,2 (31801)  Mann     3866. 16,963
 1208. Walker Hanspeter       54 Altendorf              2:29.15,9     38.48,7 (31998)  Mann     3868. 16,961
 1209. Fuchs Philipp          73 Euthal                 2:29.17,0     38.49,8 (31176)  Mann     3869. 16,959
 1210. Cortesi Matthias       81 Zernez                 2:29.20,1     38.52,9 (31043)  Mann     3872. 16,953
 1211. Enz Rudolf             50 Oberrieden             2:29.20,2     38.53,0 (31113)  Mann     3873. 16,952
 1212. Muggli Beat            72 Bern                   2:29.20,6     38.53,4 (30513)  Mann     3875. 16,952
 1213. Stettler Andreas       63 Burgdorf               2:29.21,7     38.54,5 (31905)  Mann     3877. 16,950
 1214. Ackermann Hans-Rudolf  44 Brunegg                2:29.22,2     38.55,0 (30019)  Mann     3879. 16,949
 1214. Thür Hanspeter         49 Aarau                  2:29.22,2     38.55,0 (30740)  Mann     3879. 16,949
 1216. Kienzle Rudi           43 D-Schömberg            2:29.26,2     38.59,0 (31405)  Mann     3882. 16,941
 1217. Flückiger Rudolf       43 Richterswil            2:29.26,9     38.59,7 (31146)  Mann     3883. 16,940
 1218. Marti Patrick          66 Wolfhausen             2:29.27,5     39.00,3 (32265)  Mann     3884. 16,939
 1219. Pfiffner Thomas        75 Sevelen                2:29.28,5     39.01,3 (30576)  Mann     3885. 16,937
 1220. Di Franco Mario        44 Davos Platz            2:29.30,7     39.03,5 (31072)  Mann     3886. 16,933
 1221. Niederberger Peter     75 Stierva                2:29.32,1     39.04,9 (30542)  Mann     3887. 16,930
 1222. Zeiser Udo             65 D-Nürnberg             2:29.37,3     39.10,1 (30820)  Mann     3889. 16,920
 1223. Zdenek Bily            59 CZ-Pardubice           2:29.40,6     39.13,4 (32074)  Mann     3891. 16,914
 1224. Walter Klaus           42 D-Bodnegg              2:29.44,2     39.17,0 (32007)  Mann     3894. 16,907
 1225. Nauer Martin           42 Mels                   2:29.45,6     39.18,4 (30538)  Mann     3896. 16,905
 1226. Caflisch Carl          46 Trin                   2:29.46,3     39.19,1 (30131)  Mann     3897. 16,903
 1227. Schöpfer Josef         42 Bühler                 2:29.47,2     39.20,0 (30677)  Mann     3898. 16,902
 1228. Baiker Andreas         73 Winterthur             2:29.50,4     39.23,2 (30883)  Mann     3900. 16,896
 1229. Siegenthaler Bernhard  38 Bowil                  2:29.51,9     39.24,7 (31864)  Mann     3902. 16,893
 1230. Iselborn Michael       53 D-Freiburg             2:29.52,4     39.25,2 (30359)  Mann     3903. 16,892
 1231. Sutter Martin          66 Herrliberg             2:29.53,8     39.26,6 (30729)  Mann     3905. 16,889
 1232. Santon Ugo             57 I-Sterzing             2:29.55,4     39.28,2 (30640)  Mann     3906. 16,886
 1233. Haufe Jens-Uwe         66 GB-Rhiwlas, Gwynedd    2:29.55,8     39.28,6 (30313)  Mann     3907. 16,885
 1234. Tanner Rudolf          48 Hombrechtikon          2:29.56,2     39.29,0 (31927)  Mann     3908. 16,885
 1235. Zemp Hans              53 Entlebuch              2:29.56,4     39.29,2 (32081)  Mann     3909. 16,884
 1236. Spanblöchl Karl J.     58 A-Grünau im Almtal     2:29.59,6     39.32,4 (31878)  Mann     3911. 16,878
 1237. Meuwly Rolf            58 Davos 2                2:30.00,8     39.33,6 (31572)  Mann     3913. 16,876
 1238. Ludwig Jörg            66 D-Budenheim            2:30.01,8     39.34,6 (30465)  Mann     3915. 16,874
 1239. Käser Ueli             46 Grenchen               2:30.03,3     39.36,1 (30380)  Mann     3916. 16,871
 1240. Lang Christian         66 D-Halblech             2:30.05,4     39.38,2 (31465)  Mann     3917. 16,867
 1241. Steinhauser Leo        72 Sagogn                 2:30.08,8     39.41,6 (30714)  Mann     3919. 16,861
 1242. Eggenberger Frank      76 Gams                   2:30.10,2     39.43,0 (31100)  Mann     3923. 16,858
 1243. Spenger Daniel         63 Dübendorf              2:30.12,1     39.44,9 (31880)  Mann     3927. 16,855
 1244. Rotzler Edwin          47 Siebnen                2:30.15,0     39.47,8 (31762)  Mann     3929. 16,849
 1245. Hirschle Bernd         67 Zürich                 2:30.15,2     39.48,0 (31314)  Mann     3930. 16,849
 1246. Brunhart Bruno         40 Wädenswil              2:30.17,6     39.50,4 (30994)  Mann     3932. 16,845
 1246. Ceriani Alessandro     72 I-Milano               2:30.17,6     39.50,4 (31030)  Mann     3932. 16,845
 1248. Broscheit Jens Dr.     57 D-Würzburg             2:30.18,8     39.51,6 (30988)  Mann     3934. 16,842
 1249. Oswald Michael         67 Lenzburg               2:30.21,5     39.54,3 (30562)  Mann     3937. 16,837
 1250. Seematter René         61 Samedan                2:30.22,4     39.55,2 (32190)  Mann     3940. 16,836
 1251. Cassina Marco          72 I-Cernobbio            2:30.24,7     39.57,5 (31027)  Mann     3943. 16,831
 1252. Tonella Adriano        71 Morbio Inferiore       2:30.24,9     39.57,7 (30744)  Mann     3945. 16,831
 1253. Carloni Giacomo        59 D-Augsburg             2:30.25,1     39.57,9 (30134)  Mann     3946. 16,831
 1254. Lanfranchi Carlo       54 St. Moritz             2:30.25,8     39.58,6 (30437)  Mann     3948. 16,829
 1255. Regenfelder Karl       64 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:30.26,0     39.58,8 (31717)  Mann     3950. 16,829
 1256. Hintermann Werner      46 Beinwil am See         2:30.27,7     40.00,5 (30333)  Mann     3953. 16,826
 1257. Sutter Ruedi           52 Kronbühl               2:30.29,4     40.02,2 (30731)  Mann     3955. 16,823
 1258. Szalai Csaba           66 Oberentfelden          2:30.30,5     40.03,3 (30734)  Mann     3956. 16,820
 1259. Kunz Werner            50 Wädenswil              2:30.32,8     40.05,6 (30432)  Mann     3957. 16,816
 1260. Falconi Lauro          77 Sarnen                 2:30.32,9     40.05,7 (30198)  Mann     3958. 16,816
 1261. Klaus Enrico           72 D-Wolkenstein          2:30.34,0     40.06,8 (30406)  Mann     3960. 16,814
 1262. Wuthrich Walter        52 Reigoldswil /bl        2:30.34,1     40.06,9 (30813)  Mann     3961. 16,814
 1263. Marugg Reto            41 S-chanf                2:30.35,5     40.08,3 (30013)  Mann     3964. 16,811
 1264. Nussbaumer Oliver      74 D-Altusried            2:30.37,1     40.09,9 (31638)  Mann     3965. 16,808
 1265. Hug Roland             67 Meilen                 2:30.37,8     40.10,6 (31338)  Mann     3966. 16,807
 1266. Benz Manfred           52 D-Loßburg              2:30.38,4     40.11,2 (30920)  Mann     3967. 16,806
 1267. Richter Gerhard        38 D-Großwaltersdorf      2:30.39,3     40.12,1 (31726)  Mann     3968. 16,804
 1268. Zimmermann Robert      42 Aesch                  2:30.41,1     40.13,9 (32090)  Mann     3969. 16,801
 1269. Stanisic Nedeljko      62 Samedan                2:30.41,9     40.14,7 (31896)  Mann     3970. 16,799
 1270. Gauderon Bruno         53 Davos Platz            2:30.43,3     40.16,1 (31190)  Mann     3971. 16,797
 1270. Gross Michel           72 Münchenstein           2:30.43,3     40.16,1 (30279)  Mann     3971. 16,797
 1272. Rohrer Klaus           50 Meggen                 2:30.43,5     40.16,3 (31750)  Mann     3973. 16,796
 1273. Ferro Floriano         56 I-Sciolze Torino       2:30.44,5     40.17,3 (31138)  Mann     3975. 16,794
 1274. Müller Thomas          79 D-Marienberg           2:30.44,9     40.17,7 (31606)  Mann     3976. 16,794
 1275. Hauzner Marek          64 CZ-Liberec             2:30.45,2     40.18,0 (31288)  Mann     3977. 16,793
 1276. Geronimi Germano       66 I-Somaggia             2:30.46,0     40.18,8 (30258)  Mann     3979. 16,792
 1277. Keller Jakob           47 Märstetten             2:30.46,1     40.18,9 (31400)  Mann     3980. 16,791
 1278. Cazin Gian Rudolf      52 Samedan                2:30.48,1     40.20,9 (30139)  Mann     3981. 16,788
 1279. Eisenhut Emil          64 Wittenbach             2:30.50,5     40.23,3 (31110)  Mann     3984. 16,783
 1280. Noseda Vittorio        62 I-Milano               2:30.52,1     40.24,9 (31636)  Mann     3987. 16,780
 1281. Buntz Gerhard          39 Basel                  2:30.52,7     40.25,5 (31007)  Mann     3989. 16,779
 1282. Lüthi Hugo             43 Aesch bei Birmensdor   2:30.53,4     40.26,2 (31515)  Mann     3990. 16,778
 1283. Wildfellner Christian  72 A-Grieskirchen         2:30.55,0     40.27,8 (32045)  Mann     3992. 16,775
 1284. Amman Reto             61 Meilen                 2:30.56,4     40.29,2 (30023)  Mann     3993. 16,772
 1285. Bucher Martin          68 Flühli LU              2:30.56,5     40.29,3 (30117)  Mann     3994. 16,772
 1286. Glesti John            53 Zürich                 2:30.57,1     40.29,9 (30264)  Mann     3996. 16,771
 1287. Bundi Gion Andri       68 Chur                   2:30.58,7     40.31,5 (32226)  Mann     3997. 16,768
 1288. Flückiger Johannes     38 Sumiswald              2:30.59,1     40.31,9 (30216)  Mann     3998. 16,767
 1289. Hipp Raffael           79 Urnäsch                2:30.59,3     40.32,1 (31312)  Mann     3999. 16,767
 1290. Ligari Renato          45 I-Morbegno             2:31.00,4     40.33,2 (31494)  Mann     4000. 16,765
 1291. Müller Alfred          34 Rüti GL                2:31.00,9     40.33,7 (31599)  Mann     4001. 16,764
 1292. Rupper Eugen           54 Diepoldsau             2:31.01,1     40.33,9 (30633)  Mann     4002. 16,764
 1293. Zimmermann David       71 Braunau                2:31.03,4     40.36,2 (30823)  Mann     4004. 16,759
 1294. Salis Dietegen         46 Bivio                  2:31.04,2     40.37,0 (30637)  Mann     4006. 16,758
 1295. Osl Josef              47 A-Kufstein             2:31.04,3     40.37,1 (32141)  Mann     4007. 16,758
 1296. Mauchle Urban          59 Abtwil SG              2:31.04,5     40.37,3 (31551)  Mann     4008. 16,757
 1297. Hofstetter Stefan      69 Rüti ZH                2:31.05,3     40.38,1 (31322)  Mann     4010. 16,756
 1298. Zürcher Hansueli       44 Pontresina             2:31.05,7     40.38,5 (32101)  Mann     4011. 16,755
 1299. Oberholzer Heinrich    52 Eschenbach SG          2:31.06,8     40.39,6 (31642)  Mann     4012. 16,753
 1300. Strebel Dieter         64 Muhen                  2:31.07,6     40.40,4 (30721)  Mann     4013. 16,752
 1301. Konrad Heiko           66 D-Baierbrunn           2:31.07,8     40.40,6 (30417)  Mann     4014. 16,751
 1302. Kargus Michael         68 D-Inzell               2:31.08,8     40.41,6 (31385)  Mann     4015. 16,749
 1302. Sampietro Giorgio      53 I-Bellagio             2:31.08,8     40.41,6 (30639)  Mann     4015. 16,749
 1304. Zanolari Gimmi         82 Igis                   2:31.10,1     40.42,9 (32072)  Mann     4019. 16,747
 1305. Eugster Franz          57 Appenzell              2:31.10,5     40.43,3 (30196)  Mann     4020. 16,746
 1306. Timmel Jan             65 D-Frankenberg          2:31.10,9     40.43,7 (31948)  Mann     4021. 16,746
 1307. Schönholzer Lukas      75 Solothurn              2:31.11,3     40.44,1 (30676)  Mann     4022. 16,745
 1308. Gerber Hans-Ulrich     58 Heimberg               2:31.11,9     40.44,7 (31196)  Mann     4023. 16,744
 1309. Weisser Alfred         42 D-Unterkirnach         2:31.12,7     40.45,5 (30789)  Mann     4024. 16,742
 1310. Fässler Urban          68 Gonten                 2:31.13,4     40.46,2 (31128)  Mann     4025. 16,741
 1311. Beeli Hans             53 Splügen                2:31.14,3     40.47,1 (30910)  Mann     4027. 16,739
 1312. Frei Michael           66 Hombrechtikon          2:31.15,4     40.48,2 (31160)  Mann     4028. 16,737
 1312. Hüsser Toni            64 Luzern                 2:31.15,4     40.48,2 (31348)  Mann     4028. 16,737
 1314. Looser Heinz           49 Wittenbach             2:31.16,7     40.49,5 (30462)  Mann     4030. 16,735
 1315. Raimann Silvan         69 Zug                    2:31.17,6     40.50,4 (30596)  Mann     4033. 16,733
 1316. Wille Christoph        75 FL-Balzers             2:31.19,5     40.52,3 (32275)  Mann     4036. 16,730
 1317. Orolin Jan             55 SVK-Poprad             2:31.20,0     40.52,8 (31655)  Mann     4037. 16,729
 1318. Zwinggi Christian      66 Uster                  2:31.22,3     40.55,1 (30830)  Mann     4041. 16,725
 1319. Müller Martin          63 Oberurnen              2:31.24,4     40.57,2 (30525)  Mann     4043. 16,721
 1319. Scuglia Francesco      74 I-Civate               2:31.24,4     40.57,2 (31859)  Mann     4043. 16,721
 1321. Christen Marcel        43 Arosa                  2:31.24,7     40.57,5 (30143)  Mann     4046. 16,720
 1322. Hain Jürgen Dr.        66 D-Freiburg             2:31.26,5     40.59,3 (32127)  Mann     4048. 16,717
 1323. Deragisch Valentin     54 Sedrun                 2:31.27,7     41.00,5 (31066)  Mann     4050. 16,715
 1324. Levi Franco            40 I-Chiavenna            2:31.28,3     41.01,1 (31489)  Mann     4051. 16,714
 1325. Schlottig Bernd        50 D-Marienberg           2:31.28,9     41.01,7 (30654)  Mann     4053. 16,712
 1326. Hobi Hans              56 Mels                   2:31.29,5     41.02,3 (32228)  Mann     4055. 16,711
 1327. Mühlemann Oskar        48 Thun                   2:31.30,0     41.02,8 (31597)  Mann     4056. 16,710
 1328. Stickel Matthias       71 Zürich                 2:31.30,3     41.03,1 (31906)  Mann     4057. 16,710
 1329. Rivolta Ivano          69 I-Macherio             2:31.31,5     41.04,3 (31740)  Mann     4058. 16,708
 1330. Schmid Marco           62 Basel                  2:31.32,3     41.05,1 (30660)  Mann     4059. 16,706
 1331. Haselbeck Willibald    57 D-Neufahrn             2:31.34,0     41.06,8 (32229)  Mann     4061. 16,703
 1332. Eberlein Klaus         41 D-Großhartmannsdorf    2:31.34,8     41.07,6 (30174)  Mann     4063. 16,702
 1333. Schäfer Henri          50 Niedererlinsbach       2:31.35,4     41.08,2 (31792)  Mann     4064. 16,700
 1334. Schneider Albrecht     60 Oberwil BL             2:31.36,1     41.08,9 (30669)  Mann     4065. 16,699
 1335. Beckmann Michael       52 D-München              2:31.36,9     41.09,7 (30053)  Mann     4066. 16,698
 1336. Nardelli Paolo         52 I-Trento               2:31.37,4     41.10,2 (31618)  Mann     4067. 16,697
 1337. Tscharner Thomas       53 Chur                   2:31.38,1     41.10,9 (30751)  Mann     4069. 16,696
 1338. von Atzigen Stefan     69 Alpnach Dorf           2:31.38,4     41.11,2 (31987)  Mann     4070. 16,695
 1339. Egli Daniel            66 Horw                   2:31.40,1     41.12,9 (31104)  Mann     4071. 16,692
 1340. Wunderle Ralf          65 D-Gundelfingen         2:31.43,2     41.16,0 (30812)  Mann     4072. 16,686
 1341. Vedani Carlo           66 I-Milano               2:31.43,4     41.16,2 (30759)  Mann     4073. 16,686
 1342. Arnold Josef           64 Zug                    2:31.47,0     41.19,8 (32108)  Mann     4076. 16,679
 1343. Kemmerich Bernd        50 D-Icking               2:31.49,9     41.22,7 (30395)  Mann     4078. 16,674
 1344. Montgermont Daniel     47 F-Versonnex            2:31.50,0     41.22,8 (31584)  Mann     4079. 16,674
 1345. Gut Christian          60 Zug                    2:31.50,1     41.22,9 (31257)  Mann     4080. 16,674
 1346. Zosso Peter            54 Reussbühl              2:31.52,3     41.25,1 (30825)  Mann     4083. 16,669
 1347. Moos Lukas             62 Lenzerheide/Lai        2:31.53,0     41.25,8 (31587)  Mann     4084. 16,668
 1348. Avanzini Leo           75 Binningen              2:31.53,5     41.26,3 (30874)  Mann     4086. 16,667
 1349. Rizzi Florian          66 Pontresina             2:31.54,5     41.27,3 (30616)  Mann     4087. 16,665
 1350. Kriebel Jörg           38 Zollikerberg           2:31.54,6     41.27,4 (30009)  Mann     4088. 16,665
 1351. Grötzschel Steffen     57 D-Altendorf            2:31.55,2     41.28,0 (31243)  Mann     4089. 16,664
 1352. Frei Marcel            41 Gampel                 2:31.55,5     41.28,3 (30226)  Mann     4090. 16,664
 1353. Bohler Paul            48 Kaltbrunn              2:31.56,0     41.28,8 (30958)  Mann     4091. 16,663
 1354. Gremion Gerald         51 Epalinges              2:32.00,6     41.33,4 (31235)  Mann     4096. 16,654
 1355. Wenz Mathias           68 Oberegg                2:32.02,9     41.35,7 (30795)  Mann     4097. 16,650
 1356. Rotach Walter          70 Waldstatt              2:32.03,9     41.36,7 (31760)  Mann     4098. 16,648
 1357. Owen Richard           64 GB-London SW13 0AA     2:32.04,0     41.36,8 (31659)  Mann     4099. 16,648
 1358. Rovny Frantisek        52 SVK-Poprad             2:32.05,6     41.38,4 (31763)  Mann     4100. 16,645
 1359. Gernandt Andreas       67 D-Prien                2:32.08,3     41.41,1 (31199)  Mann     4103. 16,640
 1360. Willi Werner           45 Wolfhalden             2:32.08,8     41.41,6 (30804)  Mann     4104. 16,639
 1361. Pelandini Giovanni     68 I-Cernobbio            2:32.12,1     41.44,9 (31669)  Mann     4106. 16,633
 1362. Fritz Gerald           69 D-Frankfurt            2:32.12,6     41.45,4 (31173)  Mann     4108. 16,632
 1363. Mehli Daniel           69 Wallisellen            2:32.12,7     41.45,5 (32135)  Mann     4109. 16,632
 1364. Leu Erwin              47 Meggen                 2:32.14,6     41.47,4 (31484)  Mann     4113. 16,629
 1365. Birrer Gregor          65 Buchrain               2:32.17,8     41.50,6 (30939)  Mann     4117. 16,623
 1366. Schoch Andreas         57 D-Wolfegg              2:32.18,9     41.51,7 (31837)  Mann     4120. 16,621
 1367. May Gerd               52 D-Voigtsdorf           2:32.22,8     41.55,6 (31552)  Mann     4121. 16,614
 1368. Gregori Gian           57 Uster                  2:32.25,9     41.58,7 (32192)  Mann     4127. 16,608
 1369. Freitag Gustav         59 Chur                   2:32.28,5     42.01,3 (30229)  Mann     4132. 16,604
 1370. Wyss Ueli              54 Eggiwil                2:32.30,2     42.03,0 (32069)  Mann     4133. 16,600
 1371. Keilbach Dieter        57 D-Tuttlingen           2:32.34,2     42.07,0 (31393)  Mann     4138. 16,593
 1371. Rinner Georg           39 D-Bad Tölz             2:32.34,2     42.07,0 (30613)  Mann     4138. 16,593
 1373. Hofer Roland           58 Nuglar                 2:32.34,8     42.07,6 (30337)  Mann     4140. 16,592
 1374. Föllmi Armin           49 Wollerau               2:32.36,3     42.09,1 (31151)  Mann     4143. 16,589
 1374. Hürzeler Peter         49 Birmensdorf ZH         2:32.36,3     42.09,1 (30353)  Mann     4143. 16,589
 1376. Kellenberger Kurt      55 Bellmund               2:32.36,9     42.09,7 (30389)  Mann     4145. 16,588
 1377. Sprecher Walter        41 Degersheim             2:32.37,1     42.09,9 (31886)  Mann     4146. 16,588
 1378. Cattai Mario           46 Cadro                  2:32.39,3     42.12,1 (30137)  Mann     4148. 16,584
 1379. Scherrer Josef         30 Rüti ZH                2:32.39,7     42.12,5 (30649)  Mann     4149. 16,583
 1380. Novellino Roberto      58 I-Milano               2:32.39,8     42.12,6 (32139)  Mann     4150. 16,583
 1381. Frei Thomas            64 Matzingen              2:32.40,8     42.13,6 (30228)  Mann     4152. 16,581
 1382. Lerch Martin           55 Langenthal             2:32.43,0     42.15,8 (31483)  Mann     4154. 16,577
 1383. Lütolf Marcus          45 Chur                   2:32.44,5     42.17,3 (32133)  Mann     4155. 16,575
 1384. Egli-Roser Thomas      72 Münchenstein           2:32.45,8     42.18,6 (30183)  Mann     4157. 16,572
 1385. Schwizer Beat          61 Wollerau               2:32.46,4     42.19,2 (31857)  Mann     4158. 16,571
 1386. Defila Guido           39 Chur                   2:32.49,1     42.21,9 (31059)  Mann     4162. 16,566
 1387. Fürst Hanspeter        73 Embrach                2:32.49,4     42.22,2 (30241)  Mann     4163. 16,566
 1388. Wittwer Ueli           66 Konolfingen            2:32.49,6     42.22,4 (32160)  Mann     4164. 16,565
 1389. Huber Eugen            51 Sins                   2:32.51,9     42.24,7 (31333)  Mann     4167. 16,561
 1390. Bollinger Walter       59 Niederuzwil            2:32.52,4     42.25,2 (30966)  Mann     4168. 16,560
 1390. Lätsch Bruno           42 Stäfa                  2:32.52,4     42.25,2 (30442)  Mann     4168. 16,560
 1392. Cavadini Fabrizio      69 I-Cavallasca           2:32.57,9     42.30,7 (31029)  Mann     4173. 16,550
 1393. Eichinger Bruno        48 D-Hüfingen             2:32.59,0     42.31,8 (30184)  Mann     4175. 16,548
 1394. Eberle Fritz           40 Mollis                 2:32.59,4     42.32,2 (31093)  Mann     4176. 16,548
 1395. Breichler Franz        39 D-Bad Waldsee          2:32.59,5     42.32,3 (30106)  Mann     4177. 16,547
 1395. Labouret Bruno         57 Neggio                 2:32.59,5     42.32,3 (31462)  Mann     4177. 16,547
 1397. Gross Paul             54 Chur                   2:33.01,0     42.33,8 (30280)  Mann     4179. 16,545
 1398. Nietlispach Pius       66 Cham                   2:33.01,1     42.33,9 (32264)  Mann     4180. 16,545
 1399. Schatt Meinrad         43 La Croix-de-Rozon      2:33.01,4     42.34,2 (31797)  Mann     4183. 16,544
 1400. Eckert Joerg Dr.       41 D-Kirchzarten          2:33.02,3     42.35,1 (31098)  Mann     4184. 16,542
 1401. Keller Robert          45 Siebnen                2:33.04,7     42.37,5 (31401)  Mann     4190. 16,538
 1402. Salodini Galdino       55 I-Padenghe sul Garda   2:33.06,1     42.38,9 (31780)  Mann     4192. 16,536
 1403. Bethke Hartmut         42 Allschwil              2:33.09,5     42.42,3 (30928)  Mann     4194. 16,529
 1404. Fontana Pietro         58 Villars-sur-Glâne      2:33.11,2     42.44,0 (30220)  Mann     4197. 16,526
 1405. Dobler Ernst           60 Oberuzwil              2:33.12,2     42.45,0 (31079)  Mann     4198. 16,525
 1406. Neidhart Peter         50 Mannenbach-Salenst     2:33.13,0     42.45,8 (30539)  Mann     4199. 16,523
 1407. Rossellat Claude       46 Nyon                   2:33.13,8     42.46,6 (31759)  Mann     4203. 16,522
 1408. Steuri Hansruedi       45 Därligen               2:33.14,1     42.46,9 (30718)  Mann     4204. 16,521
 1409. Disler Paul            53 Mellingen              2:33.15,2     42.48,0 (32212)  Mann     4207. 16,519
 1410. Beyeler Werner         47 St. Moritz             2:33.15,6     42.48,4 (30072)  Mann     4208. 16,518
 1411. Epprecht Heinz         57 Nürensdorf             2:33.19,9     42.52,7 (31115)  Mann     4211. 16,511
 1412. Schmid Peter           59 Küsnacht ZH            2:33.21,1     42.53,9 (30661)  Mann     4213. 16,509
 1413. Grande Frithjof        50 D-Remscheid            2:33.21,3     42.54,1 (30271)  Mann     4214. 16,508
 1414. Rainer Gottfried       43 A-Lienz                2:33.22,6     42.55,4 (31710)  Mann     4217. 16,506
 1415. Glauser Ruedi          60 Obergoldbach           2:33.24,0     42.56,8 (31216)  Mann     4219. 16,503
 1416. Jauer Hendrik          70 Meilen                 2:33.24,7     42.57,5 (30366)  Mann     4221. 16,502
 1417. Wendeborn Karl-Dieter  38 D-Schlier              2:33.25,2     42.58,0 (32273)  Mann     4223. 16,501
 1418. Bjerke Morten          51 N-Hvalstad             2:33.26,5     42.59,3 (30950)  Mann     4225. 16,499
 1419. Ancel Albert           47 F-Fessenheim           2:33.26,6     42.59,4 (30857)  Mann     4226. 16,499
 1420. Ebneter Martin         54 Affoltern A/a          2:33.27,0     42.59,8 (30176)  Mann     4228. 16,498
 1421. Tillman Donald         66 Zürich                 2:33.28,2     43.01,0 (30741)  Mann     4231. 16,496
 1422. Wieland Marco          61 Chur                   2:33.28,3     43.01,1 (32268)  Mann     4232. 16,496
 1423. Benz Romedi            78 Felsberg               2:33.29,0     43.01,8 (30921)  Mann     4233. 16,494
 1424. Hiese Bernd            61 D-Bad Langensalza      2:33.29,5     43.02,3 (31309)  Mann     4234. 16,494
 1425. Benazzo Massimo        59 I-Talamona             2:33.32,0     43.04,8 (30915)  Mann     4236. 16,489
 1426. Riese Christoph        70 D-Erfurt               2:33.33,0     43.05,8 (31731)  Mann     4238. 16,487
 1427. Oggenfuss Christoph    50 Erlenbach              2:33.36,5     43.09,3 (31649)  Mann     4240. 16,481
 1428. Kaufmann Ferdi         47 Zürich                 2:33.37,0     43.09,8 (30383)  Mann     4242. 16,480
 1429. Marty Ivo              67 Wollerau               2:33.37,3     43.10,1 (31544)  Mann     4243. 16,480
 1430. Schär Peter            48 Grenchen               2:33.38,0     43.10,8 (31794)  Mann     4246. 16,478
 1431. Hell Karl- Heinz       49 D-Vienenburg           2:33.39,3     43.12,1 (30324)  Mann     4249. 16,476
 1432. Bernhard Thomas        69 D-Buchenberg           2:33.40,0     43.12,8 (32172)  Mann     4250. 16,475
 1432. Manara Luigi           55 I-Cantù                2:33.40,0     43.12,8 (31524)  Mann     4250. 16,475
 1434. Götte Michael          79 Steinach               2:33.41,0     43.13,8 (30269)  Mann     4253. 16,473
 1435. Hauber Horst           53 D-Vörstetten           2:33.42,4     43.15,2 (31279)  Mann     4255. 16,470
 1436. Chastonay Markus       66 Grafstadt              2:33.42,7     43.15,5 (31032)  Mann     4256. 16,470
 1437. Berchtold Markus       55 Sargans                2:33.43,6     43.16,4 (30922)  Mann     4258. 16,468
 1437. Kurt Fred              47 Herzogenbuchsee        2:33.43,6     43.16,4 (31454)  Mann     4258. 16,468
 1439. Gantenbein Stefan      50 Heiden                 2:33.44,0     43.16,8 (30251)  Mann     4260. 16,468
 1440. Marti Mathias Jun.     69 Summaprada             2:33.44,6     43.17,4 (31538)  Mann     4262. 16,467
 1441. Künzli Hans Jörg       52 Davos Platz            2:33.46,7     43.19,5 (31451)  Mann     4264. 16,463
 1442. Bohner Ernst           42 D-Bad Waldsee          2:33.47,8     43.20,6 (30090)  Mann     4266. 16,461
 1443. Müller Ruedi           50 Winterberg ZH          2:33.49,0     43.21,8 (30528)  Mann     4268. 16,459
 1444. Laner Franz Sen.       39 A-Wörgl                2:33.49,1     43.21,9 (32132)  Mann     4269. 16,459
 1445. Fluder Robert          50 Langnau A.A.           2:33.56,8     43.29,6 (31147)  Mann     4278. 16,445
 1446. Scheidegger Thomas     61 Villnachern            2:33.58,9     43.31,7 (31806)  Mann     4279. 16,441
 1447. Stiffler Konrad        83 Davos Dorf             2:34.00,0     43.32,8 (31909)  Mann     4280. 16,439
 1448. Mustad Halfdan         41 N-0764 Oslo            2:34.01,0     43.33,8 (32231)  Mann     4281. 16,437
 1449. Hutar Zdenek           56 CZ-Sternberk           2:34.01,1     43.33,9 (31349)  Mann     4282. 16,437
 1450. Lanz Hansjörg          55 Schönbühl-Urtenen      2:34.02,9     43.35,7 (30439)  Mann     4283. 16,434
 1451. Hess Christian         65 D-Nürnberg             2:34.03,5     43.36,3 (32233)  Mann     4284. 16,433
 1451. Hitz Urs               84 Churwalden             2:34.03,5     43.36,3 (31316)  Mann     4284. 16,433
 1453. Nötzli Karl            59 Marthalen              2:34.05,6     43.38,4 (30551)  Mann     4287. 16,429
 1454. Fugagnoli Alessandro   63 I-Sondalo              2:34.05,7     43.38,5 (32203)  Mann     4288. 16,429
 1455. Ulmer Gerd             54 D-Gammertingen         2:34.09,4     43.42,2 (31964)  Mann     4291. 16,422
 1456. Seiler Niklaus         67 Kägiswil               2:34.10,1     43.42,9 (31861)  Mann     4293. 16,421
 1457. Looser Felix           46 Zuzwil                 2:34.10,2     43.43,0 (32234)  Mann     4294. 16,421
 1458. Battaglia Alberto      61 I-Sondrio              2:34.11,6     43.44,4 (30896)  Mann     4298. 16,418
 1458. Gebhart René           36 Hettlingen             2:34.11,6     43.44,4 (30254)  Mann     4298. 16,418
 1458. Leu Rolf               31 Zollikofen             2:34.11,6     43.44,4 (30452)  Mann     4298. 16,418
 1461. Larsson Hannes         31 F-Boffres              2:34.12,1     43.44,9 (30441)  Mann     4302. 16,418
 1462. Müller Viktor          40 Adliswil               2:34.13,0     43.45,8 (31608)  Mann     4303. 16,416
 1463. Wagenseil Urs          63 Lenzerheide            2:34.14,2     43.47,0 (31992)  Mann     4307. 16,414
 1464. Onetti Cesare          66 I-Milano               2:34.14,5     43.47,3 (31653)  Mann     4308. 16,413
 1464. Pitsch Cla Filip       75 St. Moritz             2:34.14,5     43.47,3 (32269)  Mann     4308. 16,413
 1466. Fried Balser           39 Azmoos                 2:34.17,6     43.50,4 (31167)  Mann     4310. 16,408
 1467. Harnischmacher Dirk    59 D-Wertach              2:34.18,4     43.51,2 (30307)  Mann     4313. 16,406
 1468. Egli Guido             55 Schattdorf             2:34.18,8     43.51,6 (31105)  Mann     4314. 16,406
 1469. Krummenacher Jules     47 Luzern                 2:34.22,5     43.55,3 (30425)  Mann     4318. 16,399
 1470. Zürcher Christoph      65 Zürich                 2:34.23,1     43.55,9 (32100)  Mann     4321. 16,398
 1471. Janich Anton           36 D-Starnberg            2:34.23,4     43.56,2 (31364)  Mann     4322. 16,398
 1472. Jäger Thomas           65 Arosa                  2:34.24,5     43.57,3 (31360)  Mann     4323. 16,396
 1473. Stoecklin Reto         63 Maur                   2:34.30,9     44.03,7 (31912)  Mann     4328. 16,384
 1474. Pfister Stefan         69 D-Konstanz             2:34.31,3     44.04,1 (31685)  Mann     4330. 16,384
 1475. Holzmüller Rolf        74 D-Ilmenau              2:34.31,9     44.04,7 (31325)  Mann     4332. 16,383
 1476. Garnier Vincent        65 F-Sucy en Brie         2:34.32,0     44.04,8 (31185)  Mann     4333. 16,382
 1477. Schwank Thomas         54 Thalwil                2:34.32,5     44.05,3 (30688)  Mann     4334. 16,381
 1478. Schellenberg Beat      64 Pontresina             2:34.35,1     44.07,9 (31807)  Mann     4335. 16,377
 1479. Feidel Dieter          53 D-München              2:34.35,5     44.08,3 (31132)  Mann     4336. 16,376
 1480. Arduini Mario          51 I-Gallarate            2:34.35,9     44.08,7 (32107)  Mann     4338. 16,375
 1481. Matheis Wolfgang       50 D-Illertissen          2:34.36,0     44.08,8 (30480)  Mann     4339. 16,375
 1482. Thomann Hans           29 Weiningen ZH           2:34.37,5     44.10,3 (30738)  Mann     4340. 16,373
 1483. Dreier Ueli            61 Font                   2:34.39,2     44.12,0 (32224)  Mann     4343. 16,370
 1484. Franziscus Andri       66 Zürich                 2:34.43,0     44.15,8 (30223)  Mann     4347. 16,363
 1485. Glauser Heinz          48 Starrkirch-Wil         2:34.43,3     44.16,1 (31215)  Mann     4348. 16,362
 1486. Engler Rolf            45 D-Ravensburg           2:34.44,2     44.17,0 (32272)  Mann     4350. 16,361
 1487. Meier Rudolf           55 Oberlunkhofen          2:34.46,2     44.19,0 (31561)  Mann     4352. 16,357
 1488. Müller Alois           62 Emmenbrücke            2:34.46,4     44.19,2 (30516)  Mann     4353. 16,357
 1489. Wohlfahrt Stephan      66 D-Landsberg            2:34.50,1     44.22,9 (30810)  Mann     4355. 16,350
 1490. Eberle Stefan          48 Tübach                 2:34.51,9     44.24,7 (30173)  Mann     4357. 16,347
 1491. Brunello Franco        50 I-Chieri               2:34.52,1     44.24,9 (30111)  Mann     4358. 16,347
 1492. Herren Daniel          44 Lausanne               2:34.53,7     44.26,5 (31303)  Mann     4361. 16,344
 1493. Bryner Rolf            48 Möriken AG             2:34.57,4     44.30,2 (30998)  Mann     4362. 16,338
 1494. Teuscher Ueli          73 Emdthal                2:34.59,6     44.32,4 (31934)  Mann     4367. 16,334
 1495. Lucchesi Luciano       46 I-Lucca                2:34.59,8     44.32,6 (31509)  Mann     4368. 16,333
 1496. Zanolari Loris         85 Igis                   2:35.01,3     44.34,1 (32073)  Mann     4370. 16,331
 1497. Tolusso Markus         58 Therwil                2:35.01,6     44.34,4 (30743)  Mann     4371. 16,330
 1498. Tenger Hanspeter       55 Schleitheim            2:35.05,2     44.38,0 (31930)  Mann     4373. 16,324
 1499. Porta Mario            56 I-Tirano               2:35.08,8     44.41,6 (31697)  Mann     4376. 16,318
 1500. Hostettler Walter      55 Davos Dorf             2:35.12,5     44.45,3 (30343)  Mann     4381. 16,311
 1501. Backes Hansueli        52 St. Gallen             2:35.13,8     44.46,6 (30879)  Mann     4382. 16,309
 1502. Bucher Walter          45 Lenk im Simmental      2:35.14,6     44.47,4 (30999)  Mann     4385. 16,307
 1503. Müller Kurt            67 Ruswil                 2:35.20,2     44.53,0 (30523)  Mann     4389. 16,298
 1504. Antonucci Asmerino     49 I-Bologna              2:35.22,4     44.55,2 (30862)  Mann     4391. 16,294
 1505. Penner Jürgen          45 Celerina               2:35.23,0     44.55,8 (30569)  Mann     4392. 16,293
 1506. Eckhardt Herbert       39 D-Münsingen            2:35.24,2     44.57,0 (32113)  Mann     4393. 16,291
 1507. Balmer Kurt            53 Derendingen            2:35.25,2     44.58,0 (30037)  Mann     4395. 16,289
 1508. Burri Hanspeter        52 Frutigen               2:35.26,4     44.59,2 (31013)  Mann     4397. 16,287
 1509. Prayer Mario           54 St. Moritz             2:35.26,7     44.59,5 (30593)  Mann     4399. 16,286
 1510. Bezzola Riet           72 Zürich                 2:35.28,1     45.00,9 (32175)  Mann     4402. 16,284
 1511. Hasner Florian Dr.     55 D-München              2:35.31,6     45.04,4 (31278)  Mann     4405. 16,278
 1511. Petzold Sven           71 D-Marienberg ot Gebi   2:35.31,6     45.04,4 (31679)  Mann     4405. 16,278
 1513. Romer Meinrad          47 Mols                   2:35.32,0     45.04,8 (31753)  Mann     4407. 16,277
 1514. Gubler Clemens         66 Zollikerberg           2:35.35,1     45.07,9 (30286)  Mann     4410. 16,272
 1515. Fischer Martin         47 Uster                  2:35.35,4     45.08,2 (30212)  Mann     4412. 16,271
 1516. Puppato Peter          66 Basel                  2:35.35,7     45.08,5 (31706)  Mann     4413. 16,271
 1517. Leitner Franz          47 Davos Platz            2:35.36,9     45.09,7 (31479)  Mann     4415. 16,268
 1518. Aeby Michel            34 Villiers               2:35.37,0     45.09,8 (32106)  Mann     4416. 16,268
 1519. Barth Olaf             66 USA-Houston, Texas 7   2:35.37,4     45.10,2 (30891)  Mann     4418. 16,268
 1520. Huguenin Pierre        41 Grenchen               2:35.37,9     45.10,7 (30351)  Mann     4419. 16,267
 1520. Oechslin Daniel        68 Bennau                 2:35.37,9     45.10,7 (30561)  Mann     4419. 16,267
 1522. Schmidt Andrea         60 Davos Platz            2:35.38,1     45.10,9 (30665)  Mann     4421. 16,266
 1523. Trösch Ernst           34 Wagenhausen            2:35.41,2     45.14,0 (31957)  Mann     4423. 16,261
 1524. Koller Erich           57 Appenzell              2:35.41,3     45.14,1 (31429)  Mann     4425. 16,261
 1525. Roos Fridolin          40 Oberkirch LU           2:35.44,7     45.17,5 (30623)  Mann     4429. 16,255
 1526. Quadroni Giulio        44 Samedan                2:35.44,8     45.17,6 (30303)  Mann     4430. 16,255
 1527. Stöckli Kaspar         43 Neuenkirch             2:35.46,1     45.18,9 (32154)  Mann     4433. 16,252
 1528. Küng Otto              32 Engelberg              2:35.48,1     45.20,9 (31448)  Mann     4436. 16,249
 1529. John Emil              34 Niederuzwil            2:35.50,2     45.23,0 (30370)  Mann     4438. 16,245
 1529. Walter Hans            60 Grüt (Gossau ZH)       2:35.50,2     45.23,0 (30778)  Mann     4438. 16,245
 1531. Halser Erich           48 D-Germering            2:35.53,1     45.25,9 (31271)  Mann     4440. 16,240
 1532. Krieg Bernd Dr.        53 D-Metzingen            2:35.53,3     45.26,1 (30421)  Mann     4441. 16,240
 1533. Demarmels Gion         48 Andeer                 2:35.54,1     45.26,9 (31063)  Mann     4442. 16,239
 1534. Laube Roland           55 Gelterkinden           2:35.54,3     45.27,1 (30444)  Mann     4443. 16,238
 1534. Nilsson Bengt          53 Herisau                2:35.54,3     45.27,1 (30547)  Mann     4443. 16,238
 1536. Braun Werner           60 D-Birkendorf           2:35.56,3     45.29,1 (30981)  Mann     4446. 16,235
 1537. Zuin Silvio            53 I-Nole Canavese        2:35.56,9     45.29,7 (32095)  Mann     4448. 16,234
 1538. Guardigli Alessandro   65 I-Bologna              2:35.57,1     45.29,9 (31247)  Mann     4449. 16,233
 1539. Gujer Beat             81 Winterthur             2:35.58,8     45.31,6 (32123)  Mann     4450. 16,230
 1540. Wiesli Fridolin        46 Wilen b. Wil           2:35.59,0     45.31,8 (30801)  Mann     4452. 16,230
 1541. Fulcri Ruedi           58 Zizers                 2:36.00,7     45.33,5 (30238)  Mann     4455. 16,227
 1542. Pellegri Mauro         62 Prato (Leventina)      2:36.01,4     45.34,2 (31670)  Mann     4456. 16,226
 1543. Kaufmann Hardy         51 Cureglia               2:36.05,9     45.38,7 (30384)  Mann     4458. 16,218
 1544. Demarmels Corsin       73 Salouf                 2:36.07,4     45.40,2 (31062)  Mann     4460. 16,216
 1545. Haldemann Andreas      52 Schöfflisdorf          2:36.09,1     45.41,9 (30301)  Mann     4464. 16,213
 1546. Knechtel Hartmut       53 D-Großbettlingen       2:36.09,8     45.42,6 (30408)  Mann     4465. 16,211
 1547. Würsten Heinz          47 Gstaad                 2:36.10,1     45.42,9 (32065)  Mann     4466. 16,211
 1548. Kletzmayr Karl         44 A-Bad Hofgastein       2:36.11,2     45.44,0 (32131)  Mann     4470. 16,209
 1549. Müller Beat            64 Obstalden              2:36.12,5     45.45,3 (30518)  Mann     4473. 16,207
 1550. Giovanoli Alberto      50 Vicosoprano            2:36.15,9     45.48,7 (30261)  Mann     4475. 16,201
 1551. Schneider Wolfgang     56 D-Deufringen           2:36.16,8     45.49,6 (31831)  Mann     4477. 16,199
 1552. Wüthrich Urs           56 Bonstetten             2:36.17,9     45.50,7 (32161)  Mann     4480. 16,197
 1553. Bösch Erich            50 Genève                 2:36.18,8     45.51,6 (30095)  Mann     4482. 16,196
 1554. Wehrli Rolf            72 Jenaz                  2:36.20,0     45.52,8 (32015)  Mann     4483. 16,194
 1555. Schlegel Andreas       42 Bad Ragaz              2:36.20,5     45.53,3 (32184)  Mann     4484. 16,193
 1556. Scaglia Carlo          55 I-Lovero Valtellino    2:36.21,5     45.54,3 (31790)  Mann     4486. 16,191
 1557. Foglia Giacomo         63 Massagno               2:36.23,7     45.56,5 (31150)  Mann     4490. 16,187
 1558. Jehle Ulrich           61 D-Altdorf              2:36.25,8     45.58,6 (31370)  Mann     4492. 16,184
 1559. Sigg Daniel            60 Kilchberg ZH           2:36.27,7     46.00,5 (30697)  Mann     4493. 16,180
 1560. Bürgin Rolf            39 Riehen                 2:36.28,9     46.01,7 (31010)  Mann     4495. 16,178
 1561. Rutz Walter            33 Ebnat-Kappel           2:36.31,7     46.04,5 (31775)  Mann     4500. 16,174
 1562. Roethlisberger Jakob D 48 Langnau i. E.          2:36.32,8     46.05,6 (30617)  Mann     4503. 16,172
 1563. Fäh Nikolaus           55 Schänis                2:36.34,2     46.07,0 (31123)  Mann     4505. 16,169
 1564. Binggeli Peter         41 Mellingen              2:36.37,0     46.09,8 (30081)  Mann     4509. 16,164
 1565. Michel Markus          70 Sachseln               2:36.37,7     46.10,5 (31575)  Mann     4510. 16,163
 1566. Nagapetiyants Rafael   62 RUS-Moskau Region 14   2:36.38,0     46.10,8 (32238)  Mann     4512. 16,163
 1567. Bräunig Peter Dr.      37 D-Kirchenlamitz        2:36.40,2     46.13,0 (32250)  Mann     4514. 16,159
 1568. Freitag Ruedi          85 Walenstadt             2:36.42,6     46.15,4 (31162)  Mann     4516. 16,155
 1569. Rohrbach Felix         84 Balgach                2:36.43,8     46.16,6 (31748)  Mann     4520. 16,153
 1570. Lehmann Peter          60 Geroldswil             2:36.44,1     46.16,9 (31476)  Mann     4521. 16,152
 1571. Eicher Josef           45 St. German             2:36.46,7     46.19,5 (31108)  Mann     4523. 16,148
 1572. Nowak Christian        69 Spiez                  2:36.52,2     46.25,0 (30552)  Mann     4529. 16,138
 1573. Wiedenbach Josef       47 D-Radolfzell           2:36.53,6     46.26,4 (32037)  Mann     4532. 16,136
 1574. Murmann Josef          54 Kippel                 2:36.54,0     46.26,8 (31611)  Mann     4534. 16,135
 1575. Regenscheit Beat       49 Herdern                2:36.54,2     46.27,0 (31718)  Mann     4535. 16,135
 1576. Schnoz Alexi           49 Chur                   2:36.54,3     46.27,1 (31834)  Mann     4536. 16,135
 1577. Marty Hans             53 Schönenberg ZH         2:36.54,8     46.27,6 (30478)  Mann     4537. 16,134
 1578. Brügger Ulrich         45 Thun                   2:36.55,1     46.27,9 (30990)  Mann     4538. 16,133
 1579. Lahman Robbert         71 Davos Platz            2:36.56,2     46.29,0 (31463)  Mann     4539. 16,131
 1580. Dürr Helmut            53 D-Ilshofen             2:36.56,4     46.29,2 (30171)  Mann     4540. 16,131
 1581. Goldiger Hans          59 Lichtensteig           2:36.57,8     46.30,6 (31222)  Mann     4542. 16,129
 1582. Wiedenmann Jürgen      57 D-Blaubeuren           2:36.58,9     46.31,7 (32038)  Mann     4543. 16,127
 1583. Frigeri Giorgio        41 Savosa                 2:37.01,5     46.34,3 (31169)  Mann     4545. 16,122
 1584. Hofmann Willi          45 Hinwil                 2:37.01,8     46.34,6 (30338)  Mann     4546. 16,122
 1584. Stoffel Markus         54 Vals                   2:37.01,8     46.34,6 (31913)  Mann     4546. 16,122
 1586. Beer Otto              51 Rabius                 2:37.02,6     46.35,4 (30911)  Mann     4550. 16,121
 1587. Jesse Hanspeter        43 Jona                   2:37.03,5     46.36,3 (30369)  Mann     4551. 16,119
 1588. Pisenti Fabio          66 St-Aubin-Sauges        2:37.06,9     46.39,7 (30583)  Mann     4555. 16,113
 1589. Möhler Wilfried        62 D-Wolfegg              2:37.09,3     46.42,1 (31581)  Mann     4558. 16,109
 1590. Jaggy Amadé            51 Varen                  2:37.09,8     46.42,6 (31362)  Mann     4560. 16,108
 1591. Schläpfer Ralf C.      60 Zürich                 2:37.10,7     46.43,5 (30651)  Mann     4562. 16,107
 1592. Kümmerle Hans          51 D-Metzingen            2:37.10,9     46.43,7 (30429)  Mann     4563. 16,106
 1593. Fritsch Wolfgang       49 D-Radolfzell           2:37.11,5     46.44,3 (30234)  Mann     4565. 16,105
 1594. von Rickenbach Xaver   43 Neuheim                2:37.12,8     46.45,6 (30772)  Mann     4567. 16,103
 1595. Niklaus Fritz          42 Iffwil                 2:37.14,0     46.46,8 (31632)  Mann     4570. 16,101
 1595. Pichler Hans           60 Bever                  2:37.14,0     46.46,8 (30578)  Mann     4570. 16,101
 1597. Meder Reinhold         49 D-Eisenbach            2:37.15,7     46.48,5 (30486)  Mann     4574. 16,098
 1598. Sauteur Louis          45 Lausanne               2:37.16,8     46.49,6 (32165)  Mann     4578. 16,096
 1599. Besch Kurt             59 D-Leutkirch            2:37.17,8     46.50,6 (30067)  Mann     4580. 16,095
 1599. Kindler Thomas         61 D-Grünwald             2:37.17,8     46.50,6 (30403)  Mann     4580. 16,095
 1601. Stäuble Michael        69 Riniken                2:37.18,1     46.50,9 (31897)  Mann     4582. 16,094
 1602. Hauenstein Charly      42 Villars-sur-Ollon      2:37.19,3     46.52,1 (30312)  Mann     4585. 16,092
 1603. Randegger Claudio      69 Riehen                 2:37.19,9     46.52,7 (31712)  Mann     4586. 16,091
 1604. Streun Beat            72 Zweisimmen             2:37.20,9     46.53,7 (32155)  Mann     4589. 16,089
 1605. Wyder Gregor           47 Zimmerwald             2:37.21,4     46.54,2 (32181)  Mann     4590. 16,088
 1606. Sies Johannes          44 D-Vogt                 2:37.22,6     46.55,4 (32152)  Mann     4593. 16,086
 1607. Thomas Wolfgang        47 D-Herbrechtingen       2:37.23,8     46.56,6 (31941)  Mann     4597. 16,084
 1608. Pinggera Luzi          77 Zernez                 2:37.24,9     46.57,7 (31690)  Mann     4598. 16,082
 1609. Schlegel Karl-Heinz    53 D-Maintal              2:37.26,8     46.59,6 (30653)  Mann     4604. 16,079
 1610. Fransioli Fabio        56 Airolo                 2:37.28,9     47.01,7 (30222)  Mann     4605. 16,076
 1610. Zuber Ruedi            48 Chur                   2:37.28,9     47.01,7 (32171)  Mann     4605. 16,076
 1612. Naumann Klaus          52 D-Frankenberg          2:37.32,7     47.05,5 (31622)  Mann     4607. 16,069
 1613. Ringger Peter          48 Freienstein            2:37.32,8     47.05,6 (31737)  Mann     4608. 16,069
 1614. Frieding Jan           73 Rapperswil SG          2:37.37,2     47.10,0 (31168)  Mann     4613. 16,062
 1615. Wildhaber Toni         30 Hombrechtikon          2:37.37,6     47.10,4 (32046)  Mann     4614. 16,061
 1616. Arpagaus Beat          76 Stans                  2:37.38,3     47.11,1 (30868)  Mann     4617. 16,060
 1617. Pietrobon Marco        83 I-Monza                2:37.40,9     47.13,7 (30580)  Mann     4624. 16,055
 1618. Piloni Gianfranco      50 I-Tirano               2:37.44,8     47.17,6 (31689)  Mann     4628. 16,049
 1619. Stuhldreher Carsten    67 D-Bannewitz            2:37.47,3     47.20,1 (30727)  Mann     4632. 16,044
 1620. Hafner Rolf            49 Oberweningen           2:37.49,6     47.22,4 (30297)  Mann     4635. 16,041
 1621. Dolder Urs             54 Steffisburg            2:37.52,3     47.25,1 (31081)  Mann     4636. 16,036
 1622. Beneventi Stefano      72 I-Genova               2:37.53,0     47.25,8 (30917)  Mann     4637. 16,035
 1623. Mutschlechner Arthur   48 I-St. Vigil in Enneb   2:37.57,3     47.30,1 (31613)  Mann     4642. 16,027
 1624. Bassi Franco           68 Zürich                 2:38.01,6     47.34,4 (30043)  Mann     4647. 16,020
 1625. Bösch Bernhart         51 Davos Platz            2:38.03,9     47.36,7 (30968)  Mann     4649. 16,016
 1626. Treiner Adolf          35 St. Gallen             2:38.06,5     47.39,3 (30747)  Mann     4652. 16,012
 1627. Kunfermann Christian   62 Landquart              2:38.07,2     47.40,0 (31447)  Mann     4656. 16,011
 1628. Köpfli Guido           61 Emmenbrücke            2:38.11,0     47.43,8 (31432)  Mann     4661. 16,004
 1629. Boner Peter            33 Pontresina             2:38.11,9     47.44,7 (30005)  Mann     4663. 16,003
 1630. Lerch Hansrudolf       40 Genève                 2:38.12,1     47.44,9 (31482)  Mann     4664. 16,002
 1631. Stehle Helmut          40 D-Halblech             2:38.13,6     47.46,4 (31900)  Mann     4668. 16,000
 1632. Balbach Reiner         57 D-Altdorf              2:38.14,5     47.47,3 (30036)  Mann     4671. 15,998
 1633. Möckli Thomas          62 Schleitheim            2:38.15,8     47.48,6 (30501)  Mann     4674. 15,996
 1634. Guidi Reto             65 Menziken               2:38.17,4     47.50,2 (31252)  Mann     4676. 15,994
 1635. Schefer Ueli           55 Aarau                  2:38.18,2     47.51,0 (31803)  Mann     4677. 15,992
 1636. Richter Klaus          36 D-Eppendorf            2:38.18,5     47.51,3 (31727)  Mann     4679. 15,992
 1637. Bohren Walter          49 Bowil                  2:38.18,6     47.51,4 (30960)  Mann     4680. 15,992
 1638. Häsler Hans            47 Adliswil               2:38.18,8     47.51,6 (31277)  Mann     4681. 15,991
 1639. Mickler Andreas        81 D-Hainburg             2:38.19,5     47.52,3 (30498)  Mann     4682. 15,990
 1640. Pühler Dietmar         58 D-Seebad Heringsdorf   2:38.21,3     47.54,1 (31704)  Mann     4684. 15,987
 1641. Ammann Ulrich          46 Madiswil               2:38.22,2     47.55,0 (30024)  Mann     4685. 15,985
 1642. Nauli Carl             35 Domat/Ems              2:38.22,6     47.55,4 (31621)  Mann     4686. 15,985
 1643. Besse Jean-Claude      42 Duillier               2:38.23,1     47.55,9 (30068)  Mann     4688. 15,984
 1643. Rusch Bruno            70 Gonten                 2:38.23,1     47.55,9 (31771)  Mann     4688. 15,984
 1645. Böhme Bernd            57 D-Hennersdorf          2:38.24,1     47.56,9 (30959)  Mann     4690. 15,982
 1646. Garbely Georg          42 Glis                   2:38.27,8     48.00,6 (31183)  Mann     4694. 15,976
 1647. Dürig Martin           58 Gockhausen             2:38.28,2     48.01,0 (31089)  Mann     4695. 15,975
 1648. Dietrich Martin        59 St. Gallen             2:38.30,0     48.02,8 (30160)  Mann     4697. 15,972
 1649. Klobuczek Heinrich     64 USA-New York NY        2:38.30,7     48.03,5 (31415)  Mann     4700. 15,971
 1650. Molin Luigino          48 I-Padova               2:38.30,9     48.03,7 (30502)  Mann     4701. 15,971
 1651. Uehli Albin            46 Pfäfers                2:38.31,4     48.04,2 (31960)  Mann     4702. 15,970
 1652. Käppeli Niklaus        41 Kriens                 2:38.32,2     48.05,0 (31384)  Mann     4703. 15,969
 1653. Jaag Tobias            47 Zürich                 2:38.33,0     48.05,8 (30362)  Mann     4704. 15,967
 1654. Poletti Felix          65 Dübendorf              2:38.33,6     48.06,4 (30589)  Mann     4705. 15,966
 1655. Bissig Max             50 Zürich                 2:38.34,0     48.06,8 (30948)  Mann     4706. 15,966
 1656. Rüll Axel              67 D-München              2:38.34,7     48.07,5 (30632)  Mann     4708. 15,964
 1657. Vital Andrea           74 Müstair                2:38.36,7     48.09,5 (30762)  Mann     4710. 15,961
 1658. Büdenbender Toni       40 D-Netphen              2:38.37,2     48.10,0 (31004)  Mann     4713. 15,960
 1659. Capeder Reto           63 Luzern                 2:38.38,2     48.11,0 (31018)  Mann     4716. 15,959
 1660. Isenring Marc          64 Zürich                 2:38.38,4     48.11,2 (31354)  Mann     4717. 15,958
 1661. Moullet Serge          53 Corsier-sur-Vevey      2:38.38,8     48.11,6 (30512)  Mann     4719. 15,958
 1662. Hertel Achim           59 D-Bubenreuth           2:38.39,3     48.12,1 (31305)  Mann     4720. 15,957
 1663. Kiank Siegfried        34 D-Linda                2:38.40,2     48.13,0 (30401)  Mann     4723. 15,955
 1664. Patt Niklaus           67 Zernez                 2:38.41,8     48.14,6 (32143)  Mann     4725. 15,953
 1665. Flury Andreas          50 Otelfingen             2:38.42,3     48.15,1 (31148)  Mann     4726. 15,952
 1666. Frischknecht Hansjörg  36 Biberstein             2:38.48,5     48.21,3 (31170)  Mann     4735. 15,941
 1667. Volden Geir Dr.        56 D-Aidlingen            2:38.48,8     48.21,6 (30766)  Mann     4736. 15,941
 1668. Jelmini Aldo           54 Rodi-Fiesso            2:38.55,8     48.28,6 (31371)  Mann     4746. 15,929
 1669. Meile Erwin            69 Flawil                 2:38.58,0     48.30,8 (31565)  Mann     4749. 15,925
 1670. Digel Dieter           42 Poschiavo              2:38.59,2     48.32,0 (30161)  Mann     4751. 15,923
 1671. Hepenstrick Konrad     53 Zürich                 2:39.00,3     48.33,1 (31300)  Mann     4752. 15,922
 1672. Nichini Jean-Charles   42 Muri AG                2:39.00,7     48.33,5 (30541)  Mann     4753. 15,921
 1673. Westerlind Lars        48 S-Göteborg             2:39.02,8     48.35,6 (30796)  Mann     4756. 15,917
 1674. Cadonau Marco          78 S-chanf                2:39.02,9     48.35,7 (30130)  Mann     4757. 15,917
 1675. Küttel Hans            60 Meggen                 2:39.03,1     48.35,9 (31458)  Mann     4760. 15,917
 1676. Millius Klaus          51 Visp                   2:39.04,8     48.37,6 (31578)  Mann     4761. 15,914
 1677. Albert Thiemo          74 D-Ellefeld             2:39.08,6     48.41,4 (30845)  Mann     4763. 15,908
 1678. Timberg Ville-Veikko   70 L-Hesperange           2:39.08,8     48.41,6 (31947)  Mann     4764. 15,907
 1679. Zwinggi Robert         32 Gossau SG              2:39.09,5     48.42,3 (30831)  Mann     4766. 15,906
 1680. Rieder Walter          49 Kippel                 2:39.10,0     48.42,8 (31728)  Mann     4767. 15,905
 1681. Vogel Rainer           44 D-Essen                2:39.10,4     48.43,2 (32158)  Mann     4768. 15,905
 1682. Amsler Klaus           54 Kaisten                2:39.11,6     48.44,4 (30855)  Mann     4769. 15,903
 1683. Bieri Walter           41 St. Urban              2:39.11,8     48.44,6 (30932)  Mann     4770. 15,902
 1684. Ebnöther Jakob         40 Feusisberg             2:39.13,6     48.46,4 (31096)  Mann     4774. 15,899
 1685. Wende Dieter Dr.       34 Zweisimmen             2:39.13,7     48.46,5 (30791)  Mann     4775. 15,899
 1686. Willy Balthasar        48 Zuoz                   2:39.14,4     48.47,2 (32050)  Mann     4776. 15,898
 1687. Schneider Peter        51 A-Bildstein            2:39.16,4     48.49,2 (31828)  Mann     4779. 15,895
 1688. Jakob George H.Jürg    44 Wollerau               2:39.16,6     48.49,4 (30363)  Mann     4780. 15,894
 1689. Zubler Erich           49 Zofingen               2:39.18,1     48.50,9 (30827)  Mann     4782. 15,892
 1690. Ghislanzoni Vincenzo   50 I-Gera Lario           2:39.18,4     48.51,2 (31205)  Mann     4783. 15,891
 1691. Schmid Thomas          69 Dielsdorf              2:39.20,2     48.53,0 (31819)  Mann     4786. 15,888
 1692. Portmann Josef         40 Adliswil               2:39.24,1     48.56,9 (31699)  Mann     4790. 15,882
 1693. Rinck Romain           63 L-Schifflange          2:39.26,7     48.59,5 (31735)  Mann     4792. 15,878
 1694. Bossard Walter         36 Allschwil              2:39.27,9     49.00,7 (30096)  Mann     4795. 15,876
 1695. Zemp Fredy             49 Immensee               2:39.28,3     49.01,1 (32080)  Mann     4796. 15,875
 1696. Aeschbach Hans Rudolf  43 Wädenswil              2:39.30,6     49.03,4 (30020)  Mann     4800. 15,871
 1697. Matzinger Christian    65 Saland                 2:39.31,0     49.03,8 (31548)  Mann     4801. 15,871
 1698. Pavlak David           83 Bülach                 2:39.31,5     49.04,3 (31668)  Mann     4802. 15,870
 1699. Künzi Gilgian          38 Langnau i. E.          2:39.31,6     49.04,4 (31450)  Mann     4803. 15,870
 1700. Salis Rodolfo          41 Zürich                 2:39.32,4     49.05,2 (31779)  Mann     4804. 15,868
 1701. Niederberger Stany     66 Bremgarten AG          2:39.34,5     49.07,3 (30543)  Mann     4805. 15,865
 1702. Schmid-Ragaz Hans      31 Landquart-Fabriken     2:39.36,3     49.09,1 (30664)  Mann     4808. 15,862
 1703. Gstir Ambros           57 D-Geislingen Steige    2:39.38,2     49.11,0 (32122)  Mann     4812. 15,859
 1704. Häfeli Hans            51 Egliswil               2:39.40,0     49.12,8 (31265)  Mann     4813. 15,856
 1705. Schärer Jürg           43 Wettswil               2:39.41,6     49.14,4 (30644)  Mann     4817. 15,853
 1706. Menzi Rolf             61 Otelfingen             2:39.42,8     49.15,6 (31568)  Mann     4820. 15,851
 1707. Boos Matthias          65 Kriens                 2:39.42,9     49.15,7 (30967)  Mann     4821. 15,851
 1708. Schwarzenbach Martin   72 Zürich                 2:39.44,2     49.17,0 (32180)  Mann     4822. 15,849
 1709. Henningsen Dieter      36 D-Königsbrunn          2:39.44,9     49.17,7 (30327)  Mann     4824. 15,848
 1710. Della Cagnoletta Mauro 64 I-Sondrio              2:39.46,6     49.19,4 (31061)  Mann     4827. 15,845
 1711. Kolly Daniel           56 Renan BE               2:39.47,6     49.20,4 (31430)  Mann     4829. 15,843
 1712. Berni Siegfried        53 Vals                   2:39.48,3     49.21,1 (30927)  Mann     4831. 15,842
 1713. Teuscher Peter         75 Emdthal                2:39.49,3     49.22,1 (30737)  Mann     4832. 15,840
 1714. Steger Marc            67 Reiden                 2:39.49,4     49.22,2 (31899)  Mann     4833. 15,840
 1715. Grath-Schimmel Xaver   44 D-Stiefenhofen         2:39.50,8     49.23,6 (32121)  Mann     4835. 15,838
 1716. Marfurt Peter          ?? Näfels                 2:39.51,7     49.24,5 (31532)  Mann     4838. 15,836
 1717. Bucher Hansjörg        66 Engelberg              2:39.52,1     49.24,9 (30116)  Mann     4839. 15,836
 1718. Battilana Aldo         56 Reinach BL             2:39.53,5     49.26,3 (30899)  Mann     4840. 15,833
 1719. Signer Daniel          70 Rothenburg             2:39.53,6     49.26,4 (31866)  Mann     4841. 15,833
 1720. Schmider Erwin         38 D-Wolfach              2:39.54,3     49.27,1 (32149)  Mann     4842. 15,832
 1721. Stettler Ernst         45 Subingen               2:39.54,7     49.27,5 (30716)  Mann     4843. 15,831
 1722. Hartmann Gerd-Ruben    56 Parpan                 2:39.54,8     49.27,6 (32128)  Mann     4844. 15,831
 1723. Knöpfle Walter         42 D-Titisee-Neustadt     2:39.55,6     49.28,4 (31421)  Mann     4845. 15,830
 1724. Karlin Fritz           51 D-Kenzingen            2:39.57,3     49.30,1 (30379)  Mann     4847. 15,827
 1725. Schlatter Urs R.       54 Uitikon Waldegg        2:40.00,6     49.33,4 (30652)  Mann     4854. 15,822
 1726. Bonetti Battista       53 St. Moritz             2:40.02,0     49.34,8 (30093)  Mann     4857. 15,819
 1727. Betschart Ueli         50 Nürensdorf             2:40.03,1     49.35,9 (30070)  Mann     4860. 15,818
 1728. Fritsch Johannes       50 D-Ravensburg           2:40.06,9     49.39,7 (31172)  Mann     4864. 15,811
 1729. Grob Jakob             45 Mastrils               2:40.11,0     49.43,8 (30277)  Mann     4867. 15,805
 1730. Adam Peter             53 Spiez                  2:40.14,9     49.47,7 (30834)  Mann     4872. 15,798
 1731. Slavicek Erhard        32 D-Kempten              2:40.17,4     49.50,2 (31871)  Mann     4876. 15,794
 1732. Bernasconi Luigi       64 I-Bellano              2:40.17,9     49.50,7 (30925)  Mann     4877. 15,793
 1732. Schumacher Georg       59 A-Innsbruck            2:40.17,9     49.50,7 (31846)  Mann     4877. 15,793
 1734. Dinkel Christian       70 Hergiswil NW           2:40.19,0     49.51,8 (31076)  Mann     4882. 15,791
 1735. Nater Markus           52 Seon                   2:40.19,3     49.52,1 (31619)  Mann     4883. 15,791
 1736. Mathy Jean Pierre      45 F-Pelousey             2:40.19,9     49.52,7 (31546)  Mann     4884. 15,790
 1737. Bretschger Urs         57 Jona                   2:40.20,1     49.52,9 (30107)  Mann     4885. 15,790
 1738. Schmitt Jürgen         71 Kilchberg ZH           2:40.21,9     49.54,7 (30666)  Mann     4887. 15,787
 1739. Valentino Emanuele     40 I-Treviolo (Bergamo)   2:40.22,7     49.55,5 (30756)  Mann     4888. 15,785
 1740. Caspard Gilbert        47 F-Zellenberg           2:40.27,4     50.00,2 (31024)  Mann     4892. 15,778
 1741. Schwaninger Bruno      46 Trasadingen            2:40.30,0     50.02,8 (30686)  Mann     4894. 15,773
 1742. Vlatten Ralf           64 D-Ingelheim            2:40.31,2     50.04,0 (30763)  Mann     4896. 15,771
 1743. Schedler Ernst         42 Cham                   2:40.33,5     50.06,3 (31800)  Mann     4899. 15,768
 1744. Ohmayer Heiner         51 D-Isny                 2:40.33,6     50.06,4 (32140)  Mann     4900. 15,767
 1745. Hirsig Pierre          58 Le Locle               2:40.36,9     50.09,7 (31315)  Mann     4904. 15,762
 1746. Salvadori Walter       58 Glarus                 2:40.37,5     50.10,3 (31781)  Mann     4905. 15,761
 1747. Brändle Eberhard       37 D-Münsingen            2:40.38,5     50.11,3 (30101)  Mann     4906. 15,759
 1748. Ammann René            43 Langenthal             2:40.40,8     50.13,6 (30853)  Mann     4907. 15,756
 1749. Haberstock Peter       39 Bülach                 2:40.41,2     50.14,0 (31263)  Mann     4908. 15,755
 1750. Schaffner Alfred       44 Veltheim AG            2:40.42,9     50.15,7 (30643)  Mann     4909. 15,752
 1751. Roder Thomas           47 D-Heilbronn            2:40.45,1     50.17,9 (31743)  Mann     4911. 15,749
 1752. Baumbach Günter        48 D-Dettenhausen         2:40.45,8     50.18,6 (30049)  Mann     4913. 15,747
 1753. Zamarioi Enzo          68 I-Pieve d'Alpago (BL   2:40.46,0     50.18,8 (32071)  Mann     4914. 15,747
 1754. Monguzzi Mauro         67 I-Lissone              2:40.47,2     50.20,0 (30505)  Mann     4916. 15,745
 1755. Bieler Gian Battista   48 Samedan                2:40.48,5     50.21,3 (30077)  Mann     4918. 15,743
 1756. Marbach Bernhard       68 Bern                   2:40.49,1     50.21,9 (30473)  Mann     4920. 15,742
 1757. Frei Jörg              55 Walenstadt             2:40.50,4     50.23,2 (32220)  Mann     4922. 15,740
 1758. Paul Johannes          39 D-Starnberg            2:40.50,5     50.23,3 (31665)  Mann     4923. 15,740
 1759. Hochreutener Marc-Anto 68 Zürich                 2:40.52,4     50.25,2 (30335)  Mann     4926. 15,737
 1760. Forsgren Jack          45 S-Göteborg             2:40.53,6     50.26,4 (31152)  Mann     4927. 15,735
 1761. Vidal Paolo            51 Basel                  2:40.54,3     50.27,1 (31979)  Mann     4929. 15,734
 1762. Rätz Walter            40 Rohr                   2:40.57,7     50.30,5 (31713)  Mann     4933. 15,728
 1763. Jenny Kurt             33 Zürich                 2:41.03,9     50.36,7 (31373)  Mann     4936. 15,718
 1764. Brehm Willy            43 St. Gallen             2:41.05,0     50.37,8 (30105)  Mann     4938. 15,716
 1765. Schärli Reto           69 Zürich                 2:41.06,8     50.39,6 (31796)  Mann     4940. 15,713
 1766. Wickli Jakob           42 Krinau                 2:41.06,9     50.39,7 (32033)  Mann     4941. 15,713
 1767. Müller Fredy           53 Zürich                 2:41.10,0     50.42,8 (30521)  Mann     4945. 15,708
 1768. Baumberger Eugen       43 Heerbrugg              2:41.12,0     50.44,8 (30901)  Mann     4947. 15,705
 1769. Brändle Ulrich         68 D-Stuttgart            2:41.14,0     50.46,8 (30980)  Mann     4949. 15,702
 1770. Brandenberg Ruedi      47 Rüfenach               2:41.14,8     50.47,6 (30100)  Mann     4952. 15,700
 1771. Kolb Christoph         68 D-Muenchen             2:41.15,2     50.48,0 (31427)  Mann     4954. 15,700
 1772. Schwingel Hans         48 D-Hamburg              2:41.16,5     50.49,3 (31856)  Mann     4958. 15,698
 1773. Ghisla Sandro          42 Tägerwilen             2:41.17,3     50.50,1 (31203)  Mann     4959. 15,696
 1774. Fenyö Sandro           59 Ruvigliana             2:41.18,1     50.50,9 (30204)  Mann     4961. 15,695
 1775. Ming Enrico            85 Segl Maria             2:41.21,3     50.54,1 (32138)  Mann     4965. 15,690
 1776. May Mario              75 D-Brand-Erbisdorf      2:41.25,9     50.58,7 (31553)  Mann     4975. 15,682
 1777. Bätscher Hans          42 Greifensee             2:41.26,2     50.59,0 (30044)  Mann     4976. 15,682
 1778. Schnellmann Josef      62 Wangen SZ              2:41.27,7     51.00,5 (31832)  Mann     4979. 15,679
 1779. Hofer Markus           44 Küssnacht am Rigi      2:41.28,8     51.01,6 (30336)  Mann     4980. 15,678
 1780. Simonazzi Adriano      34 I-Collecchio Parma     2:41.29,7     51.02,5 (30698)  Mann     4982. 15,676
 1781. Krieg Jakob            39 Luzern                 2:41.30,0     51.02,8 (31439)  Mann     4983. 15,676
 1782. Dorner Hermann         48 D-Riedstadt            2:41.31,0     51.03,8 (30167)  Mann     4985. 15,674
 1783. Gernhöfer Urs          67 Pfäffikon SZ           2:41.39,2     51.12,0 (31200)  Mann     4999. 15,661
 1784. Teuscher Christian     71 Aeschi b. Spiez        2:41.40,7     51.13,5 (31933)  Mann     5002. 15,658
 1785. Ammann Patrick         71 Gossau SG              2:41.41,0     51.13,8 (30852)  Mann     5003. 15,658
 1786. Grischott Martin       37 Baar                   2:41.42,1     51.14,9 (30010)  Mann     5005. 15,656
 1787. Müller Hans            36 Stein am Rhein         2:41.42,3     51.15,1 (31602)  Mann     5006. 15,656
 1788. Fulde Thomas Dr.       59 D-Pfinztal             2:41.45,2     51.18,0 (30239)  Mann     5008. 15,651
 1789. Schmidt Oskar          49 Au                     2:41.46,4     51.19,2 (31822)  Mann     5010. 15,649
 1790. Zanon Ivan             70 Winterthur             2:41.46,5     51.19,3 (30816)  Mann     5011. 15,649
 1791. Gaillard Paul          40 Blonay                 2:41.50,3     51.23,1 (30247)  Mann     5017. 15,643
 1792. Niemi Markku           53 Lostorf                2:41.51,5     51.24,3 (31630)  Mann     5022. 15,641
 1793. Wöhrl Martin           61 D-Augsburg             2:41.52,4     51.25,2 (32061)  Mann     5024. 15,640
 1794. Kalbermatten Beat      50 Montreux               2:41.54,4     51.27,2 (31381)  Mann     5028. 15,636
 1795. Steiner Fredrik        70 Bern                   2:41.59,9     51.32,7 (30712)  Mann     5033. 15,627
 1796. Gersbach Andreas       51 Zurzach                2:42.01,5     51.34,3 (31202)  Mann     5035. 15,625
 1797. Spiess Paul            36 D-Köln                 2:42.03,9     51.36,7 (31881)  Mann     5038. 15,621
 1798. Ritter Oskar           49 D-Dortmund             2:42.06,5     51.39,3 (30615)  Mann     5040. 15,617
 1799. Brand Ernst            63 Birmensdorf ZH         2:42.07,1     51.39,9 (30979)  Mann     5041. 15,616
 1800. Studer Josef           42 Gretzenbach            2:42.07,3     51.40,1 (31919)  Mann     5043. 15,616
 1801. Hipp Heinz             44 D-Füssen               2:42.08,4     51.41,2 (31311)  Mann     5045. 15,614
 1802. Pasche Daniel          54 Bex                    2:42.09,2     51.42,0 (31664)  Mann     5046. 15,613
 1803. Küttel Roman           65 Gattikon               2:42.13,9     51.46,7 (31459)  Mann     5051. 15,605
 1804. Huber Noldi            44 Luzern                 2:42.14,8     51.47,6 (31336)  Mann     5052. 15,604
 1805. Hamschmidt Jost        65 Zürich                 2:42.17,8     51.50,6 (31272)  Mann     5056. 15,599
 1806. von Opel Gregor        68 D-Frankfurt            2:42.19,7     51.52,5 (30771)  Mann     5057. 15,596
 1807. Kurz Peter             40 Utzenstorf             2:42.21,5     51.54,3 (31455)  Mann     5060. 15,593
 1808. Tiefenthal Bruno       44 Sils im Domleschg      2:42.25,9     51.58,7 (31946)  Mann     5069. 15,586
 1809. Schaltegger Daniel     73 Sils/Segl Maria        2:42.26,4     51.59,2 (32245)  Mann     5070. 15,585
 1810. Amore Gabriele         69 I-Saluggia             2:42.27,0     51.59,8 (30854)  Mann     5072. 15,584
 1811. Grassi Mario           49 I-Brembate Sopra       2:42.27,2     52.00,0 (31230)  Mann     5074. 15,584
 1812. Ambrosy Klaus          38 D-Donauwörth           2:42.27,8     52.00,6 (30022)  Mann     5075. 15,583
 1813. Groth Paul             47 Arlesheim              2:42.28,9     52.01,7 (30281)  Mann     5078. 15,581
 1814. Müller Heinz           46 Rickenbach ZH          2:42.29,7     52.02,5 (30522)  Mann     5080. 15,580
 1815. Vassalli Lorenzo       74 Mezzovico              2:42.30,2     52.03,0 (31974)  Mann     5081. 15,579
 1816. Günter Urs             52 Kriens                 2:42.31,3     52.04,1 (30290)  Mann     5084. 15,577
 1817. Beltraminelli Paolo    61 Pregassona             2:42.32,0     52.04,8 (30059)  Mann     5085. 15,576
 1818. Dettinger-Klemm Eckeha 63 D-Gräfelfing           2:42.32,5     52.05,3 (31069)  Mann     5087. 15,575
 1819. Muth Heiko             75 D-Münchhausen          2:42.34,1     52.06,9 (31612)  Mann     5091. 15,573
 1820. Tschumi Walter         41 Gwatt                  2:42.36,3     52.09,1 (30752)  Mann     5093. 15,569
 1821. Köppel Roman           43 Au                     2:42.40,1     52.12,9 (31434)  Mann     5097. 15,563
 1822. Lieb Hubert            66 Meilen                 2:42.40,4     52.13,2 (32236)  Mann     5098. 15,563
 1823. Häusermann Felix       65 Egliswil               2:42.43,6     52.16,4 (30317)  Mann     5102. 15,557
 1824. Castellazzi Alessandro 50 I-Bergamo              2:42.46,5     52.19,3 (31028)  Mann     5108. 15,553
 1824. Freytag Peter          38 D-Pfullingen           2:42.46,5     52.19,3 (30232)  Mann     5108. 15,553
 1826. Weber Bernhard         46 D-Titisee-Neustadt     2:42.48,5     52.21,3 (32010)  Mann     5111. 15,550
 1827. Hofmann Harald         63 D-Fürth                2:42.49,7     52.22,5 (32204)  Mann     5112. 15,548
 1828. Graf Markus            49 Solothurn              2:42.51,9     52.24,7 (31228)  Mann     5115. 15,544
 1829. Kennel Kaspar          73 Sins                   2:42.52,3     52.25,1 (30398)  Mann     5116. 15,544
 1830. Riedel Willi           42 Winterthur             2:42.52,7     52.25,5 (30608)  Mann     5117. 15,543
 1831. Egger Urs              60 Gerlafingen            2:42.56,0     52.28,8 (31102)  Mann     5119. 15,538
 1832. Imwinkelried Armin     46 Mörel                  2:42.57,6     52.30,4 (31351)  Mann     5121. 15,535
 1833. Weiss Michael          63 D-Ulm                  2:43.00,3     52.33,1 (32022)  Mann     5124. 15,531
 1834. Käser Reto             72 Oberflachs             2:43.08,6     52.41,4 (31386)  Mann     5133. 15,518
 1835. Schmid Adolf           41 Wattwil                2:43.10,1     52.42,9 (31815)  Mann     5137. 15,515
 1836. Schläpfer Werner       43 Mollis                 2:43.10,2     52.43,0 (31813)  Mann     5138. 15,515
 1837. Müller Thomas          65 Baar                   2:43.11,6     52.44,4 (30530)  Mann     5140. 15,513
 1838. Hauser Ralf            65 Zürich                 2:43.14,1     52.46,9 (30316)  Mann     5143. 15,509
 1839. Schlabach Andreas      77 D-Freiburg             2:43.16,7     52.49,5 (31811)  Mann     5146. 15,505
 1840. Schärer Andreas        41 Langenthal             2:43.17,9     52.50,7 (31795)  Mann     5148. 15,503
 1841. Erhardt Friedrich      52 D-Winterbach           2:43.19,5     52.52,3 (30193)  Mann     5150. 15,500
 1842. Birkenmaier Martin     66 D-Kirchheim            2:43.22,0     52.54,8 (32232)  Mann     5158. 15,497
 1843. Hostettler Peter       57 Frauenkappelen         2:43.24,2     52.57,0 (31330)  Mann     5163. 15,493
 1844. Martschitsch Beat      61 Malix                  2:43.25,3     52.58,1 (30476)  Mann     5165. 15,491
 1845. Rohrer Peter           65 Sachseln               2:43.29,9     53.02,7 (30620)  Mann     5170. 15,484
 1846. Cusini Tino            44 I-Livigno              2:43.38,2     53.11,0 (31049)  Mann     5180. 15,471
 1847. Bieri Thomas           80 Bauma                  2:43.41,4     53.14,2 (30931)  Mann     5183. 15,466
 1848. Kressig Hanspeter      42 Bad Ragaz              2:43.42,6     53.15,4 (31437)  Mann     5188. 15,464
 1849. Stöckli Toni           26 Zug                    2:43.42,7     53.15,5 (30015)  Mann     5189. 15,464
 1850. Moser Jules            48 Seon                   2:43.43,7     53.16,5 (31594)  Mann     5192. 15,462
 1851. Mathys Christian       52 Lostorf                2:43.45,1     53.17,9 (30483)  Mann     5194. 15,460
 1852. Fischer Louis          56 Luzern                 2:43.49,0     53.21,8 (30211)  Mann     5200. 15,454
 1853. Meier Thomas           69 Wettingen              2:43.51,1     53.23,9 (30491)  Mann     5204. 15,451
 1854. Meier Fritz            45 Glattfelden            2:43.57,8     53.30,6 (31559)  Mann     5218. 15,440
 1855. Pedruzzi Renzo         59 I-Sondrio              2:44.02,4     53.35,2 (32217)  Mann     5223. 15,433
 1856. von Arx Karl           47 Wabern                 2:44.04,6     53.37,4 (30767)  Mann     5225. 15,429
 1857. Klantschnik Roland     58 Rüti ZH                2:44.05,1     53.37,9 (31410)  Mann     5226. 15,429
 1858. Meichtry Martin        64 Aeschi b. Spiez        2:44.09,8     53.42,6 (30487)  Mann     5235. 15,421
 1859. Nageli Christian       59 Wallisellen            2:44.10,8     53.43,6 (30536)  Mann     5237. 15,420
 1860. Müller Andrea          54 Klosters               2:44.11,0     53.43,8 (30517)  Mann     5238. 15,419
 1861. Fässler Bruno          49 Wittenbach             2:44.14,4     53.47,2 (31127)  Mann     5246. 15,414
 1862. Hiltbrunner Christoph  64 Madiswil               2:44.15,7     53.48,5 (31310)  Mann     5247. 15,412
 1863. Tscharner Peter        55 Schiers                2:44.16,5     53.49,3 (30750)  Mann     5248. 15,411
 1864. Schläpfer Jörg         84 Frauenfeld             2:44.19,3     53.52,1 (31812)  Mann     5251. 15,406
 1865. Matzner Werner         58 Cham                   2:44.19,9     53.52,7 (31550)  Mann     5254. 15,406
 1866. Salvett Rinaldo        49 Sta. Maria V. M.       2:44.22,5     53.55,3 (31782)  Mann     5257. 15,401
 1867. Thöny Markus           61 Au SG                  2:44.23,4     53.56,2 (31943)  Mann     5259. 15,400
 1868. Liechti Markus         46 Bellach                2:44.23,9     53.56,7 (31492)  Mann     5260. 15,399
 1869. Adank Mathis           41 Frauenfeld             2:44.26,2     53.59,0 (30836)  Mann     5262. 15,396
 1870. Herrmann Paul          57 Davos Dorf             2:44.27,1     53.59,9 (31304)  Mann     5265. 15,394
 1871. Husárik Jozef          51 SVK-Nr. Hrnèiarovce    2:44.29,5     54.02,3 (31347)  Mann     5267. 15,391
 1872. Koller Christian       66 Untersiggenthal        2:44.30,2     54.03,0 (30415)  Mann     5269. 15,389
 1872. Salis Mario            49 St. Moritz             2:44.30,2     54.03,0 (30638)  Mann     5269. 15,389
 1874. Gut Alfred             45 Pfaffnau               2:44.31,2     54.04,0 (31256)  Mann     5272. 15,388
 1875. Ottma Rüdiger          51 D-Großschwabhausen     2:44.31,4     54.04,2 (31657)  Mann     5273. 15,388
 1876. Zweifel Hans-Rudolf    55 Landschlacht           2:44.32,1     54.04,9 (32103)  Mann     5275. 15,386
 1877. Anghileri Fabio        83 I-Lecco                2:44.35,9     54.08,7 (30860)  Mann     5277. 15,381
 1878. Penski Till            71 I-Brixen               2:44.37,1     54.09,9 (31672)  Mann     5278. 15,379
 1879. Wagner Gerhard         53 D-Kressbronn           2:44.39,8     54.12,6 (31993)  Mann     5280. 15,375
 1880. Bossard Tobias         71 Basel                  2:44.52,6     54.25,4 (30972)  Mann     5292. 15,355
 1881. Glitsch Thomas         55 D-Königsfeld           2:44.53,1     54.25,9 (30266)  Mann     5293. 15,354
 1882. Schnurrer Josef        40 FL-Eschen              2:44.56,5     54.29,3 (30672)  Mann     5298. 15,349
 1883. Zbinden Hans           52 Wädenswil              2:44.56,7     54.29,5 (30817)  Mann     5299. 15,348
 1884. Gerber Felix           49 Frauenfeld             2:45.02,4     54.35,2 (31195)  Mann     5304. 15,339
 1885. Geissmann Roland       66 Hägglingen             2:45.02,8     54.35,6 (30255)  Mann     5306. 15,339
 1886. Balzarini Lino         60 I-Bergamo              2:45.05,4     54.38,2 (32001)  Mann     5308. 15,335
 1887. Weuste Stefan          62 Wetzikon ZH            2:45.11,1     54.43,9 (32030)  Mann     5311. 15,326
 1888. Kempf Wolfgang         47 D-Marienberg           2:45.15,2     54.48,0 (30396)  Mann     5317. 15,320
 1889. Bhend Adolf            40 Seuzach                2:45.19,9     54.52,7 (30074)  Mann     5322. 15,312
 1890. Holenweger Oskar       44 Männedorf              2:45.20,9     54.53,7 (30340)  Mann     5323. 15,311
 1891. Meier Bruno            41 Oberehrendingen        2:45.22,8     54.55,6 (31557)  Mann     5324. 15,308
 1892. Spuler Hansjörg        58 Zurzach                2:45.25,5     54.58,3 (32153)  Mann     5329. 15,304
 1893. Thoma Alois            50 D-Nattenhausen         2:45.26,5     54.59,3 (31937)  Mann     5330. 15,302
 1894. Seiler Markus          53 Romanshorn             2:45.27,6     55.00,4 (32274)  Mann     5332. 15,300
 1894. Walther Hermann        37 Grüt (Gossau ZH)       2:45.27,6     55.00,4 (30779)  Mann     5332. 15,300
 1896. Zehnder Daniel         72 Würenlos               2:45.28,6     55.01,4 (30818)  Mann     5334. 15,299
 1897. Haubner Ilja           71 D-Kusterdingen         2:45.28,7     55.01,5 (31280)  Mann     5335. 15,299
 1898. Stocker Othmar         65 Dallenwil              2:45.38,0     55.10,8 (31910)  Mann     5340. 15,284
 1899. Wermuth Albrecht       55 Eggiwil                2:45.39,6     55.12,4 (32026)  Mann     5342. 15,282
 1900. Andersson Stefan       69 Zürich                 2:45.43,0     55.15,8 (32235)  Mann     5346. 15,277
 1901. Kronenberg Peter       63 Meggen                 2:45.45,0     55.17,8 (30422)  Mann     5349. 15,274
 1902. Bramanti Mario         37 I-Olgiate Comasco      2:45.48,5     55.21,3 (30099)  Mann     5353. 15,268
 1903. Graninger Günther      67 A-Hohenems             2:45.49,5     55.22,3 (31229)  Mann     5355. 15,267
 1904. Randin Jean Pierre     54 Lausanne               2:45.53,6     55.26,4 (30597)  Mann     5359. 15,261
 1905. Schowalter Christian   69 D-Freising             2:45.53,8     55.26,6 (30678)  Mann     5360. 15,260
 1906. Faude Hanspeter        72 Zürich                 2:45.54,8     55.27,6 (31129)  Mann     5361. 15,259
 1907. Riggenbach Max         53 Frenkendorf            2:45.56,5     55.29,3 (30609)  Mann     5362. 15,256
 1908. Vohryzka Peter         71 A-St. Pölten           2:45.57,2     55.30,0 (32251)  Mann     5364. 15,255
 1909. Lüthi Ulrich           31 Münsingen              2:45.58,0     55.30,8 (30468)  Mann     5365. 15,254
 1910. Bendiner Martin        52 Udligenswil            2:46.02,1     55.34,9 (30916)  Mann     5369. 15,247
 1911. Langenecker René       43 Fehraltorf             2:46.06,0     55.38,8 (30012)  Mann     5377. 15,242
 1912. Keller James           38 St. Moritz             2:46.06,1     55.38,9 (30391)  Mann     5379. 15,241
 1913. Uehlinger Thomas       63 Chur                   2:46.06,2     55.39,0 (31961)  Mann     5381. 15,241
 1914. Wetli Uli              45 Mettmenstetten         2:46.11,5     55.44,3 (32028)  Mann     5387. 15,233
 1915. Dollinger Otto         59 D-Biberach             2:46.12,4     55.45,2 (32177)  Mann     5389. 15,232
 1916. Pfefferli Stephan      54 Guntershausen          2:46.13,0     55.45,8 (31681)  Mann     5391. 15,231
 1917. Herzog Rolf            67 Wallbach               2:46.14,2     55.47,0 (31307)  Mann     5392. 15,229
 1918. Bernasconi Danilo      65 I-Uggiate Trevano      2:46.18,8     55.51,6 (30064)  Mann     5396. 15,222
 1919. Klärich Ralf           51 SF-Espoo               2:46.24,8     55.57,6 (31411)  Mann     5405. 15,213
 1920. Spörri Thomas          62 Busswil b. Büren       2:46.25,3     55.58,1 (31885)  Mann     5407. 15,212
 1921. Dahmen Andrea          81 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:46.30,3     56.03,1 (31052)  Mann     5410. 15,204
 1922. Vogler Falko           79 D-Engen                2:46.36,5     56.09,3 (31984)  Mann     5416. 15,195
 1923. Schweizer Ulrich       44 Rafz                   2:46.41,1     56.13,9 (31853)  Mann     5420. 15,188
 1924. Winterhalder Leonardo  60 Celerina               2:46.43,1     56.15,9 (32056)  Mann     5422. 15,185
 1925. Habegger Peter         44 Watt                   2:46.44,2     56.17,0 (32124)  Mann     5423. 15,183
 1926. Drazan Josef           38 CZ-Jihlava             2:46.45,6     56.18,4 (31086)  Mann     5425. 15,181
 1927. Gubelmann Peter        35 Brütten                2:46.46,0     56.18,8 (31249)  Mann     5426. 15,181
 1928. Felix Reto             27 Wiesendangen           2:46.46,1     56.18,9 (31136)  Mann     5427. 15,180
 1929. Wilhelm Dirk           68 Zürich                 2:46.48,0     56.20,8 (32047)  Mann     5429. 15,178
 1930. Trapp Adrian           68 Mürren                 2:46.48,6     56.21,4 (30745)  Mann     5431. 15,177
 1931. Bigler Hanspeter       71 Bern                   2:46.50,7     56.23,5 (30079)  Mann     5432. 15,173
 1932. Pfenninger Peter P.    54 Bolligen               2:46.53,4     56.26,2 (30575)  Mann     5434. 15,169
 1933. Martinec Miroslav      48 CZ-Praha 4             2:47.00,2     56.33,0 (31540)  Mann     5441. 15,159
 1934. Schneider René         59 Reigoldswil            2:47.01,0     56.33,8 (30671)  Mann     5442. 15,158
 1935. Cueni Josef            35 Röschenz               2:47.05,7     56.38,5 (30149)  Mann     5445. 15,151
 1936. Theiler Daniel         63 Speicher               2:47.12,2     56.45,0 (31935)  Mann     5449. 15,141
 1937. Ritter Max             34 Burgdorf               2:47.13,4     56.46,2 (31738)  Mann     5452. 15,139
 1938. Minetti Luciano        50 I-Varzo - Verbania     2:47.17,5     56.50,3 (30500)  Mann     5457. 15,133
 1939. Mäder Felix            49 Birsfelden             2:47.21,4     56.54,2 (30470)  Mann     5462. 15,127
 1940. Widmer Patrick         69 Bertschikon            2:47.22,6     56.55,4 (30799)  Mann     5464. 15,125
 1941. Maag Willi             43 Illnau                 2:47.24,7     56.57,5 (30469)  Mann     5466. 15,122
 1942. Burkart Charles        41 Würenlos               2:47.28,1     57.00,9 (31012)  Mann     5468. 15,117
 1943. Steinhauser Otto       36 D-Kempten              2:47.31,3     57.04,1 (31901)  Mann     5473. 15,112
 1944. Barth Toni             63 D-Buchenberg           2:47.31,5     57.04,3 (30892)  Mann     5474. 15,112
 1945. Messikommer Werner     51 Seegräben              2:47.33,9     57.06,7 (31570)  Mann     5478. 15,108
 1946. Schär Manfred          59 Niederbipp             2:47.34,9     57.07,7 (31793)  Mann     5480. 15,107
 1947. Murbach Pascal         85 Silvaplana             2:47.38,2     57.11,0 (32201)  Mann     5483. 15,102
 1948. Leuenberger Christian  42 Hindelbank             2:47.40,3     57.13,1 (31487)  Mann     5485. 15,099
 1949. Burgdorf Erich         42 D-Speyer               2:47.42,6     57.15,4 (30121)  Mann     5491. 15,095
 1950. Kopp Adalbert          51 D-Kenzingen            2:47.43,4     57.16,2 (31433)  Mann     5492. 15,094
 1951. Imseng Arthur          30 Saas Fee               2:47.49,5     57.22,3 (30356)  Mann     5499. 15,085
 1952. Rohrer Josef           51 Einsiedeln             2:47.52,2     57.25,0 (32147)  Mann     5503. 15,081
 1953. Dominé Frédéric        61 Biasca                 2:47.54,5     57.27,3 (30165)  Mann     5505. 15,077
 1954. Stiefel Werner         36 Winterthur             2:47.58,0     57.30,8 (31907)  Mann     5509. 15,072
 1955. Walker Hanspeter       42 Feutersoey             2:48.04,8     57.37,6 (31997)  Mann     5516. 15,062
 1956. Seitz Bernd            39 D-Regensburg           2:48.10,0     57.42,8 (31862)  Mann     5523. 15,054
 1957. Arnold Fritz           37 D-Hornberg             2:48.12,0     57.44,8 (30028)  Mann     5527. 15,051
 1958. Eicher Urs             46 Künten                 2:48.13,5     57.46,3 (31109)  Mann     5530. 15,049
 1959. Commes Hajo            42 Walchwil               2:48.19,2     57.52,0 (31040)  Mann     5535. 15,040
 1960. Eggenschwiler Bruno    48 Kuessnacht A/r         2:48.24,1     57.56,9 (30180)  Mann     5540. 15,033
 1960. Ruesch Silvio          35 Embrach                2:48.24,1     57.56,9 (30631)  Mann     5540. 15,033
 1962. Paltenghi Fausto       61 Caslano                2:48.25,7     57.58,5 (30566)  Mann     5544. 15,031
 1963. Wartenweiler René      56 Brütten                2:48.28,0     58.00,8 (32008)  Mann     5547. 15,027
 1964. Knoblauch Urs          52 Gränichen              2:48.31,2     58.04,0 (30410)  Mann     5551. 15,023
 1965. Kuster Franz           52 Schmerikon             2:48.31,7     58.04,5 (31457)  Mann     5552. 15,022
 1966. Cailhol Robert         38 F-Damprichard          2:48.35,0     58.07,8 (32266)  Mann     5557. 15,017
 1967. Losert Werner          43 Widnau                 2:48.37,1     58.09,9 (31508)  Mann     5560. 15,014
 1968. Luginbühl Reto         70 Vielbringen            2:48.39,6     58.12,4 (30466)  Mann     5565. 15,010
 1969. Hübner Gerhard Prof. D 40 D-Halle                2:48.40,8     58.13,6 (30349)  Mann     5568. 15,008
 1970. Imhof Fritz            50 Burgdorf               2:48.42,3     58.15,1 (30354)  Mann     5571. 15,006
 1971. Portmann Werner        51 Büren NW               2:48.43,1     58.15,9 (30590)  Mann     5572. 15,005
 1972. Vögtli Pius            37 Dornach                2:48.44,5     58.17,3 (30765)  Mann     5575. 15,003
 1973. Manglavite Roberto     52 I-Milano               2:48.48,6     58.21,4 (31527)  Mann     5580. 14,997
 1974. Moos Ernst             36 Zug                    2:48.57,3     58.30,1 (31586)  Mann     5588. 14,984
 1975. Del Dot Carlo          39 I-Tirano               2:48.58,2     58.31,0 (30156)  Mann     5590. 14,983
 1976. Chmelir Jaroslav       47 D-Deggendorf           2:49.02,7     58.35,5 (31033)  Mann     5599. 14,976
 1977. Obrist Max             43 Klingnau               2:49.07,1     58.39,9 (31647)  Mann     5602. 14,969
 1978. Bott Francois          45 F-Ottrott              2:49.08,1     58.40,9 (30973)  Mann     5604. 14,968
 1979. Keller Franz           39 Zug                    2:49.08,8     58.41,6 (30390)  Mann     5605. 14,967
 1980. Jost Guido             67 D-Seefeld              2:49.20,2     58.53,0 (30372)  Mann     5615. 14,950
 1981. Müller Fritz           35 Steinmaur              2:49.23,3     58.56,1 (31601)  Mann     5620. 14,946
 1982. Sprecher Christian     44 Trimmis                2:49.26,5     58.59,3 (30705)  Mann     5625. 14,941
 1983. Nowacki Norbert        47 D-Oberstaufen          2:49.42,4     59.15,2 (31637)  Mann     5637. 14,918
 1984. Schmitz Peter          40 D-Wegberg              2:49.50,6     59.23,4 (30667)  Mann     5647. 14,906
 1985. Ruchti Heinz           42 Spiez                  2:49.54,3     59.27,1 (30628)  Mann     5652. 14,900
 1986. Masocco Tony           37 Sion                   2:49.59,7     59.32,5 (32134)  Mann     5658. 14,892
 1987. Peter Christoph        70 Winterthur             2:49.59,9     59.32,7 (30570)  Mann     5659. 14,892
 1988. Keller Moritz          46 Cham                   2:50.02,6     59.35,4 (30392)  Mann     5663. 14,888
 1989. Kaspar André           65 Mollis                 2:50.04,5     59.37,3 (31388)  Mann     5664. 14,885
 1990. Siegfried Ueli         41 Elgg                   2:50.15,1     59.47,9 (30696)  Mann     5673. 14,870
 1991. Troxler Peter          63 Emmenbrücke            2:50.18,8     59.51,6 (30748)  Mann     5676. 14,864
 1992. Gröner Roland          62 Chur                   2:50.20,9     59.53,7 (31241)  Mann     5679. 14,861
 1993. Winter Ulrich          59 Kaisten                2:50.22,2     59.55,0 (32055)  Mann     5681. 14,860
 1994. Rauch Josef            39 A-Silz                 2:50.22,3     59.55,1 (31714)  Mann     5682. 14,859
 1995. Kohler Thomas          56 Münchenstein           2:50.24,6     59.57,4 (30413)  Mann     5685. 14,856
 1996. Eberle Bernard         47 Ipsach                 2:50.26,5     59.59,3 (31091)  Mann     5686. 14,853
 1997. Citti Giorgio          50 I-Lucca                2:50.29,4   1:00.02,2 (30145)  Mann     5689. 14,849
 1998. Flammer Willy          42 Lindau                 2:50.29,8   1:00.02,6 (31145)  Mann     5690. 14,848
 1999. Roncoroni Alfred       44 Chur                   2:50.32,5   1:00.05,3 (30622)  Mann     5694. 14,845
 2000. Pfeifer Andreas        58 Tann                   2:50.34,5   1:00.07,3 (31682)  Mann     5698. 14,842
 2001. Berger Fritz           36 Freienstein            2:50.34,6   1:00.07,4 (30061)  Mann     5699. 14,842
 2002. Marttila Eero          32 SF-Noormarkku          2:50.34,9   1:00.07,7 (31542)  Mann     5700. 14,841
 2003. Marttila Hannu         30 SF-Tampere             2:50.35,8   1:00.08,6 (30477)  Mann     5702. 14,840
 2004. Greminger Peter        41 Bern                   2:50.39,9   1:00.12,7 (32174)  Mann     5708. 14,834
 2005. Schwaninger Hanspeter  52 Lommiswil              2:50.43,3   1:00.16,1 (30687)  Mann     5713. 14,829
 2006. Streit Peter           57 Niederscherli          2:50.45,2   1:00.18,0 (30723)  Mann     5715. 14,826
 2007. Mathis Andreas         45 Schiers                2:50.52,2   1:00.25,0 (30481)  Mann     5721. 14,816
 2008. Linetti Roberto Dr. In 54 I-Roma                 2:50.52,3   1:00.25,1 (31497)  Mann     5723. 14,816
 2009. Danielsson Torbjörn    52 S-Åmotfors             2:50.54,4   1:00.27,2 (31055)  Mann     5725. 14,813
 2010. Toutynine Victor       39 RUS-660099 Krasonjar   2:50.54,6   1:00.27,4 (32221)  Mann     5726. 14,813
 2011. Fehr Harry             66 Rafz                   2:50.56,1   1:00.28,9 (31130)  Mann     5728. 14,810
 2012. Tissot François        61 Genève                 2:51.03,1   1:00.35,9 (31949)  Mann     5736. 14,800
 2013. Brandmüller Thomas     57 D-Balingen             2:51.03,3   1:00.36,1 (30102)  Mann     5737. 14,800
 2014. Fässler Lukas          65 Möhlin                 2:51.06,8   1:00.39,6 (30200)  Mann     5740. 14,795
 2014. Häfeli Kurt            40 Döttingen              2:51.06,8   1:00.39,6 (31266)  Mann     5740. 14,795
 2016. Schürch Hans-Peter     47 Reiden                 2:51.09,0   1:00.41,8 (30684)  Mann     5746. 14,792
 2017. Poltera Mario          41 Celerina               2:51.10,1   1:00.42,9 (30001)  Mann     5747. 14,790
 2018. Puttlitz Jörg          62 D-Werl                 2:51.19,6   1:00.52,4 (31707)  Mann     5755. 14,777
 2019. Zahlten Dieter         53 D-Bad Fredeburg        2:51.20,6   1:00.53,4 (32168)  Mann     5756. 14,775
 2020. Domenig Urs            80 Sent                   2:51.25,0   1:00.57,8 (31084)  Mann     5763. 14,769
 2021. Ammann Helmut          45 Frauenfeld             2:51.28,9   1:01.01,7 (30851)  Mann     5768. 14,763
 2022. Kaufmann Wilfried      35 FL-Balzers             2:51.30,6   1:01.03,4 (30385)  Mann     5771. 14,761
 2023. Stöcklin Hubert        36 F-La Bresse            2:51.33,0   1:01.05,8 (31911)  Mann     5777. 14,757
 2024. Krummenacher Pius      43 Ramersberg             2:51.40,1   1:01.12,9 (30426)  Mann     5782. 14,747
 2025. Meier Christian        76 St. Margarethen TG     2:51.41,3   1:01.14,1 (30488)  Mann     5783. 14,745
 2026. Saint-Cyr Roger        34 F-Lyon 05              2:51.49,1   1:01.21,9 (31778)  Mann     5794. 14,734
 2027. Lipp Bruno             59 Kriens                 2:51.56,5   1:01.29,3 (31499)  Mann     5804. 14,724
 2028. Heinz Christian        78 A-Silz                 2:51.58,1   1:01.30,9 (31294)  Mann     5806. 14,721
 2029. Rigozzi Gianfranco     43 Dangio-Torre           2:52.15,3   1:01.48,1 (31733)  Mann     5826. 14,697
 2030. Wenig Albrecht         42 D-Baienfurt            2:52.16,8   1:01.49,6 (30794)  Mann     5830. 14,695
 2031. Roffler Renato         63 Bever                  2:52.17,4   1:01.50,2 (31745)  Mann     5831. 14,694
 2032. Eberli Kurt            26 Schwanden              2:52.20,2   1:01.53,0 (31095)  Mann     5838. 14,690
 2033. Huber Dieter           39 Davos Platz            2:52.28,6   1:02.01,4 (30345)  Mann     5848. 14,678
 2034. Gübeli Josef           45 Wald ZH                2:52.32,1   1:02.04,9 (31248)  Mann     5853. 14,673
 2035. Gnägi Daniel           67 Niederbipp             2:52.39,2   1:02.12,0 (31218)  Mann     5860. 14,663
 2036. Herzog Gerhard         47 D-München              2:52.40,3   1:02.13,1 (30330)  Mann     5861. 14,661
 2037. Göldi Jörg             83 Schaffhausen           2:53.03,3   1:02.36,1 (31221)  Mann     5889. 14,629
 2038. Ronconi Antonello      61 I-Morbegno             2:53.10,1   1:02.42,9 (31754)  Mann     5897. 14,619
 2039. Will Herbert           41 D-Röthenbach           2:53.15,6   1:02.48,4 (30803)  Mann     5905. 14,612
 2040. Schwendener Hannes     40 Freienbach             2:53.23,9   1:02.56,7 (30691)  Mann     5916. 14,600
 2041. Gerber Ernst           36 Oberwichtrach          2:53.31,9   1:03.04,7 (30257)  Mann     5925. 14,589
 2042. Gut Rolf               48 Zürich                 2:53.32,5   1:03.05,3 (30292)  Mann     5927. 14,588
 2043. Löscher Karl-Heinz     46 D-Erlau                2:53.35,7   1:03.08,5 (31507)  Mann     5931. 14,583
 2044. Keim Klaus             38 D-Aidlingen            2:53.36,9   1:03.09,7 (31394)  Mann     5936. 14,582
 2045. Weber Erich            41 Chez-le-Bart           2:53.39,9   1:03.12,7 (32011)  Mann     5939. 14,578
 2046. Baumann Ueli           58 Dintikon               2:54.01,2   1:03.34,0 (30048)  Mann     5967. 14,548
 2047. Zehnder Christoph      69 Gipf-Oberfrick         2:54.08,5   1:03.41,3 (32077)  Mann     5973. 14,538
 2048. Peyrat Daniel          48 F-Chasselay            2:54.22,4   1:03.55,2 (31680)  Mann     5988. 14,518
 2049. Erni Marcel            66 Lichtensteig           2:54.25,1   1:03.57,9 (31116)  Mann     5994. 14,515
 2050. Graber Fritz           41 Huttwil                2:54.43,3   1:04.16,1 (31225)  Mann     6008. 14,489
 2051. Klucker Christian      44 Klosters               2:54.49,3   1:04.22,1 (30407)  Mann     6016. 14,481
 2052. Brunner Rolf Jun       67 Zug                    2:54.57,6   1:04.30,4 (30115)  Mann     6027. 14,470
 2053. Maffei Reto            51 Wil SG                 2:55.02,9   1:04.35,7 (31520)  Mann     6040. 14,462
 2054. Andres Peter           51 Zurzach                2:55.26,3   1:04.59,1 (30859)  Mann     6067. 14,430
 2055. Egelhofer Rudolf       41 D-Kirchheim am Ries    2:55.27,9   1:05.00,7 (32114)  Mann     6069. 14,428
 2056. Härdi Herbert          44 Thalheim               2:55.40,6   1:05.13,4 (31275)  Mann     6083. 14,411
 2057. Lavanchy Roland        43 F-Douvaine             2:56.05,9   1:05.38,7 (30446)  Mann     6112. 14,376
 2058. Erzberger Hans-Rudi    38 Schwerzenbach          2:56.18,2   1:05.51,0 (30195)  Mann     6123. 14,359
 2059. Kellenberger Heinrich  35 Kerns                  2:56.19,0   1:05.51,8 (31396)  Mann     6126. 14,358
 2060. Häberling René         42 Kindhausen/bergd.      2:56.42,4   1:06.15,2 (30294)  Mann     6150. 14,327
 2061. Feruglio Luigino       40 D-Hohentengen          2:56.50,7   1:06.23,5 (30205)  Mann     6156. 14,315
 2062. Dieter Hans            39 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:57.09,9   1:06.42,7 (32206)  Mann     6170. 14,290
 2063. Pärn Aivo              68 EE-Tartu               2:57.17,6   1:06.50,4 (32142)  Mann     6176. 14,279
 2064. Laager Meinrad         44 Schwanden              2:57.31,8   1:07.04,6 (31461)  Mann     6192. 14,260
 2065. Gnos Hans              53 Erstfeld               2:57.40,9   1:07.13,7 (31219)  Mann     6203. 14,248
 2066. Pichler Arnold Sen.    37 A-Mariapfarr           2:57.41,6   1:07.14,4 (31688)  Mann     6205. 14,247
 2067. Gampp Harald           50 Schönenbuch            2:58.00,1   1:07.32,9 (30250)  Mann     6226. 14,222
 2068. Fankhauser Daniel      59 Matzendorf             2:58.30,6   1:08.03,4 (31125)  Mann     6255. 14,182
 2069. Baumann Nicky          50 Mollie-Margot          2:59.35,4   1:09.08,2 (30047)  Mann     6319. 14,097
 2070. Fischbach François     72 Hinwil                 2:59.51,2   1:09.24,0 (31142)  Mann     6330. 14,076
 2071. Ammann Walter          49 Davos Dorf             3:00.13,0   1:09.45,8 (32200)  Mann     6344. 14,048
 2072. Nondedeu Edmond        52 F-Choisey              3:00.49,3   1:10.22,1 (31635)  Mann     6377. 14,001
 2073. Mocellini Heinrich     46 Naters                 3:00.51,2   1:10.24,0 (31580)  Mann     6381. 13,998
 2074. Rhyner Bruno           33 Urdorf                 3:00.56,2   1:10.29,0 (31724)  Mann     6384. 13,992
 2075. Schatt Alfred          39 Einsiedeln             3:01.10,5   1:10.43,3 (30645)  Mann     6401. 13,973
 2076. Lenatti Marco          81 Samedan                3:01.35,6   1:11.08,4 (32255)  Mann     6420. 13,941
 2077. Perina Jiri            43 Grenchen               3:02.12,7   1:11.45,5 (31675)  Mann     6457. 13,894
 2078. Liechti Franz          50 Konolfingen            3:02.24,5   1:11.57,3 (31491)  Mann     6472. 13,879
 2079. Rupnik Lojze           43 SLO-Ljubljana          3:02.25,2   1:11.58,0 (31769)  Mann     6473. 13,878
 2080. Lund Anders Lars       50 N-Oslo                 3:02.26,2   1:11.59,0 (31513)  Mann     6474. 13,877
 2081. Müller Paul R.         37 Zürich                 3:02.32,6   1:12.05,4 (31604)  Mann     6483. 13,869
 2082. Desboeufs Denis        51 Vevey                  3:02.52,7   1:12.25,5 (31068)  Mann     6499. 13,843
 2083. Gsponer Paul           55 Baltschieder           3:03.24,9   1:12.57,7 (30285)  Mann     6530. 13,803
 2084. Krieger Abraham        47 Grosswangen            3:03.56,6   1:13.29,4 (31440)  Mann     6567. 13,763
 2085. Eberle Eugen           42 Güttingen              3:04.11,6   1:13.44,4 (31092)  Mann     6579. 13,744
 2086. Barthe Christian       44 Corsier GE             3:05.56,9   1:15.29,7 (30893)  Mann     6658. 13,615
 2087. Merz Matthias          66 Scuol                  3:05.59,0   1:15.31,8 (31569)  Mann     6661. 13,612
 2088. Brenske Stefan Dr.     60 D-Pullach              3:06.02,0   1:15.34,8 (30983)  Mann     6664. 13,608
 2089. Gamma Hans             49 Ennetbürgen            3:07.54,5   1:17.27,3 (31181)  Mann     6746. 13,473
 2090. Demtröder Dirk         55 D-Herdecke             3:08.12,5   1:17.45,3 (31064)  Mann     6757. 13,451
 2091. Oberer Peter           45 Tenniken               3:08.56,6   1:18.29,4 (31641)  Mann     6807. 13,399
 2092. Carpentier Serge       65 B-Meeuwen-Gruitrode    3:09.32,0   1:19.04,8 (30135)  Mann     6837. 13,357
 2093. Holderegger Stephan    47 Rebstein  SG           3:11.04,4   1:20.37,2 (32263)  Mann     6903. 13,249
 2094. Hjelmer Patrick        62 Zumikon                3:11.46,1   1:21.18,9 (32276)  Mann     6939. 13,201
 2095. Vanek Jiri             53 CZ-Louny               3:13.08,7   1:22.41,5 (31972)  Mann     7006. 13,107
 2096. Baracchi Pietro        43 St. Moritz             3:14.35,8   1:24.08,6 (30006)  Mann     7086. 13,009
 2097. Furrer Thomas          67 Grenchen               3:16.41,5   1:26.14,3 (30240)  Mann     7162. 12,871
 2098. Raap Björn             75 D-Hamburg              3:16.41,6   1:26.14,4 (32145)  Mann     7163. 12,871
 2099. Gemperle Bruno         42 Münchwilen TG          3:17.02,4   1:26.35,2 (31194)  Mann     7174. 12,848
 2100. Startnummer 35842      ?? CH                     3:17.05,2   1:26.38,0 (35842)  Mann     7175. 12,845
 2101. Isler Erwin            47 Rapperswil SG          3:20.20,5   1:29.53,3 (31355)  Mann     7295. 12,636
 2102. Kundela Franz          51 St. Gallen             3:23.36,5   1:33.09,3 (31446)  Mann     7424. 12,434
 2103. Teufer Andres          56 Pfäffikon              3:33.18,8   1:42.51,6 (31932)  Mann     7752. 11,868
 2104. Bisaz Jon              69 Celerina               3:36.24,5   1:45.57,3 (30942)  Mann     7839. 11,698
 2105. Agostini Angelo        40 I-Bormio               3:45.04,6   1:54.37,4 (30842)  Mann     8048. 11,248
 2106. Windhager Johann       48 D-Neumarkt-Sankt Vei   3:58.58,1   2:08.30,9 (32052)  Mann     8376. 10,594
 2107. Knutti Stefan          69 Diemtigen              4:16.55,2   2:26.28,0 (32216)  Mann     8609.  9,854
 2108. Schuler Beat           73 Erstfeld               4:16.55,7   2:26.28,5 (31843)  Mann     8610.  9,853
 2109. Acker Herbert          60 Glarus                 4:50.50,5   3:00.23,3 (32198)  Mann     9003.  8,704

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.