(102) Herren Elite B

35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - (102) Herren Elite B

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall          km/h
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Jost Kilian            79 Obergesteln            1:39.11,0       ----- (20293)  Mann     224.  25,525
    2. Bernard Cédric         80 F-Albertville          1:39.28,0      0.17,0 (20821)  Mann     237.  25,452
    3. Rüfli Emanuel          84 Lengnau                1:39.41,1      0.30,1 (21437)  Mann     247.  25,397
    4. Irniger Claudio        81 S-chanf                1:39.59,5      0.48,5 (21100)  Mann     258.  25,319
    5. Giger Daniel           70 Bever                  1:40.34,3      1.23,3 (21883)  Mann     279.  25,173
    6. Schleyer Marc          76 D-Karlsruhe            1:41.08,5      1.57,5 (20486)  Mann     310.  25,031
    7. Hungerbühler Sven      77 Thalwil                1:41.52,8      2.41,8 (21853)  Mann     336.  24,849
    8. Frigeri Marzio         71 Savosa                 1:41.54,9      2.43,9 (20938)  Mann     339.  24,841
    9. Senn Daniel            74 Ennenda                1:42.22,3      3.11,3 (21540)  Mann     350.  24,730
   10. Imhof Manfred          83 Lax                    1:42.25,3      3.14,3 (21916)  Mann     355.  24,718
   11. Perathoner Georg       63 I-Schlanders           1:42.30,2      3.19,2 (21357)  Mann     365.  24,698
   12. Rösti Stephan          83 Boltigen               1:43.03,1      3.52,1 (21429)  Mann     385.  24,567
   13. Telli Guido            71 Flims Dorf             1:43.08,2      3.57,2 (21596)  Mann     390.  24,547
   14. Isler Max              64 Aathal-Seegräben       1:43.16,1      4.05,1 (20282)  Mann     396.  24,515
   15. Schnyder Marc          70 La Neuveville          1:43.27,4      4.16,4 (21509)  Mann     407.  24,471
   16. Meyer Markus           67 Adliswil               1:43.27,9      4.16,9 (20387)  Mann     408.  24,469
   17. Betschart Andreas      58 Unterägeri             1:43.34,8      4.23,8 (21869)  Mann     418.  24,441
   18. Volz Albrecht          83 D-Sindelfingen         1:43.41,4      4.30,4 (20596)  Mann     421.  24,416
   19. Müller Daniel-Heiri    58 Samedan                1:43.54,1      4.43,1 (20395)  Mann     428.  24,366
   20. Bertarelli Paolo       65 Lugano                 1:43.59,4      4.48,4 (20709)  Mann     431.  24,345
   21. Hörler Michael         60 Altendorf              1:44.03,6      4.52,6 (21082)  Mann     433.  24,329
   22. Kohler Karl            56 Vättis                 1:44.08,9      4.57,9 (21162)  Mann     435.  24,308
   23. Elmiger Bernhard       72 Ermensee               1:44.19,4      5.08,4 (20152)  Mann     439.  24,267
   24. Grognuz Martial        65 Colombier VD           1:44.21,5      5.10,5 (21013)  Mann     441.  24,259
   25. Locher Stefan Dr.      57 D-Wangen               1:44.22,7      5.11,7 (21218)  Mann     443.  24,255
   26. Maissen Gion-Antieni   84 Trun                   1:44.23,3      5.12,3 (21847)  Mann     444.  24,252
   27. Ruckstuhl Daniel       67 Domat/Ems              1:44.53,5      5.42,5 (20464)  Mann     467.  24,136
   28. Tambornino Alois       61 Trun                   1:44.56,9      5.45,9 (20573)  Mann     468.  24,123
   29. Hermann Georg          64 D-Rottweil             1:45.20,0      6.09,0 (21059)  Mann     491.  24,035
   30. Unternährer Toni       60 Hasle LU               1:45.23,1      6.12,1 (21629)  Mann     497.  24,023
   31. Ehrler Peter           68 Haldenstein            1:45.41,8      6.30,8 (20887)  Mann     509.  23,952
   32. Renner Anton           64 Hospental              1:45.42,6      6.31,6 (21402)  Mann     510.  23,949
   33. Rupnik Roman           60 SLO-Crni vrh nad Idr   1:45.44,8      6.33,8 (21438)  Mann     514.  23,941
   34. Segalin Luca           64 I-Falcade              1:45.50,6      6.39,6 (21893)  Mann     516.  23,919
   35. Mayer Johannes         65 Bonaduz                1:46.01,7      6.50,7 (21262)  Mann     519.  23,877
   36. Bott Flurin            55 Valchava               1:46.05,1      6.54,1 (20082)  Mann     522.  23,864
   37. Jordan Armin           59 Simplon Dorf           1:46.06,2      6.55,2 (21113)  Mann     523.  23,860
   38. Kuster Erich           75 St. Gallen             1:46.08,4      6.57,4 (20339)  Mann     525.  23,852
   39. Iten Adrian            75 Einsiedeln             1:46.10,8      6.59,8 (21103)  Mann     527.  23,843
   40. Sarott Constant        55 Samedan                1:46.16,0      7.05,0 (21925)  Mann     530.  23,824
   41. Schürmann Arno         75 Küssnacht am Rigi      1:46.16,6      7.05,6 (21524)  Mann     531.  23,821
   42. Tschopp Marcel         74 Chur                   1:46.18,3      7.07,3 (21811)  Mann     533.  23,815
   43. Simmen Max             63 Andermatt              1:46.19,7      7.08,7 (20536)  Mann     537.  23,810
   44. Wanner Jakob           58 Emmen                  1:46.20,4      7.09,4 (21666)  Mann     538.  23,807
   45. Oberndörfer Ulf        65 D-Rutesheim            1:46.26,4      7.15,4 (20413)  Mann     545.  23,785
   46. Knüsel Michael         73 Meggen                 1:46.46,3      7.35,3 (21158)  Mann     555.  23,711
   47. Geiger Thomas          72 Bern                   1:46.47,4      7.36,4 (20203)  Mann     557.  23,707
   48. Rossi Stephane         75 Celerina               1:47.04,6      7.53,6 (21427)  Mann     562.  23,643
   49. Laurent Michel         84 Romont FR              1:47.08,7      7.57,7 (20347)  Mann     564.  23,628
   50. Egger Johann           77 D-Inzell               1:47.12,5      8.01,5 (20883)  Mann     566.  23,614
   51. Graf René              71 Entlebuch              1:47.13,1      8.02,1 (21005)  Mann     567.  23,612
   52. Kast Reto              79 Rehetobel              1:47.14,4      8.03,4 (20301)  Mann     568.  23,607
   53. Gerber Hansjürg        66 Thun                   1:47.14,8      8.03,8 (20206)  Mann     569.  23,606
   54. Di Tommaso Enrico      60 Ruswil                 1:47.16,1      8.05,1 (20862)  Mann     573.  23,601
   55. Songini Dario          69 I-Ardenno              1:47.18,0      8.07,0 (21549)  Mann     576.  23,594
   56. Benbassat Alberto      56 Anières                1:47.18,1      8.07,1 (20049)  Mann     577.  23,594
   57. Vaxelaire Régis        80 F-Gerbamont            1:47.19,3      8.08,3 (21635)  Mann     578.  23,589
   58. Uehli Walter           56 Valens                 1:47.19,7      8.08,7 (21625)  Mann     580.  23,588
   59. Pichetti Cédric        62 F-Les Hopitaux Vieux   1:47.20,8      8.09,8 (21367)  Mann     582.  23,584
   60. Serr Günther           56 D-Lauf                 1:47.21,7      8.10,7 (21806)  Mann     586.  23,581
   61. Blum Konrad            52 D-Herbertingen         1:47.22,7      8.11,7 (20070)  Mann     588.  23,577
   62. Nussbaumer René        61 Mogelsberg             1:47.29,2      8.18,2 (21329)  Mann     594.  23,553
   63. Kreuzer Christian      67 Münster VS             1:47.30,9      8.19,9 (21180)  Mann     596.  23,547
   64. Dietsche Mathias       54 Kriessern              1:47.31,5      8.20,5 (21856)  Mann     597.  23,545
   65. Röösli Erich           70 Emmenbrücke            1:47.38,5      8.27,5 (20461)  Mann     600.  23,519
   66. Devizzi Lorenzo        67 I-Cremeno              1:47.42,9      8.31,9 (20858)  Mann     601.  23,503
   67. Krassnitzer Thomas     69 D-Heilbronn            1:47.46,9      8.35,9 (21170)  Mann     604.  23,489
   68. Zumbühl Daniel         60 Wolfenschiessen        1:47.50,5      8.39,5 (21739)  Mann     609.  23,476
   69. Geisler Jörg           70 D-Gilching             1:47.53,7      8.42,7 (20204)  Mann     612.  23,464
   70. Büchel Daniel          68 Oberriet SG            1:47.55,5      8.44,5 (21875)  Mann     616.  23,457
   71. Cortesi Renato         59 Samedan                1:48.07,1      8.56,1 (20826)  Mann     625.  23,416
   72. Sollberger Kaspar      73 Samedan                1:48.09,7      8.58,7 (21548)  Mann     628.  23,406
   73. Meier Hanspeter        60 D-Lottstetten          1:48.16,0      9.05,0 (21268)  Mann     629.  23,383
   74. Kadner Gerd            57 Cham                   1:48.18,2      9.07,2 (20295)  Mann     630.  23,376
   75. Rier Roland            70 A-Waidring             1:48.19,8      9.08,8 (21907)  Mann     631.  23,370
   76. Lovis Mathieu          77 Delémont               1:48.20,9      9.09,9 (21786)  Mann     633.  23,366
   77. Birbaum Fabian         84 Baar                   1:48.21,0      9.10,0 (20062)  Mann     634.  23,365
   78. Pedrazzi Aldo          63 Pfäffikon SZ           1:48.22,0      9.11,0 (21354)  Mann     635.  23,362
   78. Peters Kari            86 L-Remich               1:48.22,0      9.11,0 (21795)  Mann     635.  23,362
   80. Python Jean-Bernard    78 Neuchâtel              1:48.24,5      9.13,5 (20435)  Mann     637.  23,353
   81. Axelsen Bent           73 N-Oesteraas            1:48.27,3      9.16,3 (20031)  Mann     639.  23,343
   82. Walser Thomas          73 Wetzikon ZH            1:48.29,3      9.18,3 (21664)  Mann     642.  23,336
   83. Schulz Jörg            63 Wald AR                1:48.29,9      9.18,9 (21522)  Mann     643.  23,333
   84. Schürch Matthias       64 Winterthur             1:48.30,2      9.19,2 (20516)  Mann     644.  23,332
   85. Bürgisser Gregor       69 Illnau                 1:48.34,8      9.23,8 (20790)  Mann     646.  23,316
   86. Aldé Stefano           59 I-Moggio               1:48.35,3      9.24,3 (20655)  Mann     647.  23,314
   87. Camerin Italo          72 I-Treschè Conca        1:48.35,8      9.24,8 (21912)  Mann     648.  23,312
   88. Bloss Bernd            59 D-Großalmerode         1:48.39,6      9.28,6 (20732)  Mann     650.  23,299
   89. Baselgia Leo           57 Lantsch/Lenz           1:48.48,0      9.37,0 (20688)  Mann     654.  23,269
   90. Zwyssig Martin         63 Baar                   1:48.48,6      9.37,6 (20644)  Mann     655.  23,267
   91. Baragiotta Manuel      84 Mesocco                1:48.50,2      9.39,2 (20682)  Mann     657.  23,261
   92. Wasescha Carlo         79 Lenzerheide/Lai        1:48.51,2      9.40,2 (21668)  Mann     658.  23,257
   93. Schwaninger Thomas     64 Dörflingen             1:48.53,7      9.42,7 (21528)  Mann     661.  23,249
   94. Arnold Werner          63 Haldi b.Schattdorf     1:48.53,8      9.42,8 (20028)  Mann     662.  23,248
   95. Guidon Roman           ?? Wilen b. Wil           1:48.56,1      9.45,1 (21770)  Mann     665.  23,240
   96. Blockus Jakob          80 D-Buchenberg           1:49.03,0      9.52,0 (20730)  Mann     668.  23,215
   97. Schneider Reto         62 Netstal                1:49.05,8      9.54,8 (20503)  Mann     670.  23,206
   98. Sameli Martino         76 Zürich                 1:49.06,8      9.55,8 (20477)  Mann     671.  23,202
   99. Schmid Bruno           77 Heimberg               1:49.08,3      9.57,3 (20490)  Mann     672.  23,197
  100. Stecker Egon           59 Seewis Dorf            1:49.09,5      9.58,5 (21568)  Mann     675.  23,192
  101. Schröpfer Hans Jürgen  49 D-Ilmenau              1:49.12,9     10.01,9 (20511)  Mann     677.  23,180
  102. Thürlemann Beat        61 Waldkirch              1:49.14,0     10.03,0 (20578)  Mann     678.  23,176
  103. Ritz René              71 Niederwald             1:49.15,8     10.04,8 (21418)  Mann     681.  23,170
  104. Vogler Erwin           50 Grosshöchstetten       1:49.22,1     10.11,1 (21645)  Mann     684.  23,148
  105. von Gunten Jürg        59 Frutigen               1:49.24,4     10.13,4 (20601)  Mann     686.  23,140
  106. Ermer Michael          73 D-Kreuth               1:49.27,5     10.16,5 (20158)  Mann     688.  23,129
  107. Truniger Martin        65 Arnegg                 1:49.28,0     10.17,0 (21616)  Mann     689.  23,127
  108. Cavelti Toni           62 Bergün/Bravuogn        1:49.29,4     10.18,4 (20810)  Mann     690.  23,122
  109. Mengelt Thomas         84 Splügen                1:49.31,0     10.20,0 (21273)  Mann     691.  23,117
  110. Stüssi Markus          66 Niederurnen            1:49.31,5     10.20,5 (21809)  Mann     692.  23,115
  111. Ruckstuhl Christian    76 Udligenswil            1:49.34,3     10.23,3 (21433)  Mann     694.  23,105
  112. Sieber Ueli            66 Theilingen             1:49.37,3     10.26,3 (21544)  Mann     695.  23,094
  113. Arregger Stephan       79 Melchtal               1:49.43,8     10.32,8 (20029)  Mann     696.  23,072
  114. Widmer Christian       82 Zürich                 1:49.44,9     10.33,9 (21684)  Mann     697.  23,068
  115. Egger Gerhard          82 D-Inzell               1:49.46,0     10.35,0 (20146)  Mann     698.  23,064
  116. Gander Urs             53 Luzern                 1:49.46,4     10.35,4 (20198)  Mann     699.  23,062
  117. Wende Martin           59 Bern                   1:49.51,3     10.40,3 (21676)  Mann     703.  23,045
  118. Hitz Urs               63 Davos Dorf             1:49.51,6     10.40,6 (21068)  Mann     704.  23,044
  119. Lang Hugo              70 Oberkirch LU           1:49.55,6     10.44,6 (20345)  Mann     706.  23,030
  120. Andenmatten Richard    63 Eisten                 1:49.56,5     10.45,5 (20659)  Mann     707.  23,027
  121. Kälin Markus           62 Herrliberg             1:49.56,7     10.45,7 (21126)  Mann     708.  23,026
  122. Lutz Hansjörg          54 Zürich                 1:49.58,0     10.47,0 (21238)  Mann     709.  23,022
  123. Nyffenegger Christian  67 Allschwil              1:49.58,8     10.47,8 (20412)  Mann     711.  23,019
  124. Durrer Reto            69 Einsiedeln             1:49.59,2     10.48,2 (21879)  Mann     713.  23,018
  125. Weniger Andreas        67 D-Pobershau            1:50.01,6     10.50,6 (21678)  Mann     715.  23,009
  126. Schwarz Walter         54 Herrliberg             1:50.03,9     10.52,9 (20520)  Mann     717.  23,001
  127. Wiesendanger Andreas   71 Valbella               1:50.06,1     10.55,1 (21881)  Mann     718.  22,994
  128. Richli Martin          67 Trasadingen            1:50.09,7     10.58,7 (21800)  Mann     720.  22,981
  129. Decurtins Sandro       81 Trun                   1:50.12,7     11.01,7 (20841)  Mann     721.  22,971
  130. Berti Martin           54 Berlingen              1:50.13,1     11.02,1 (20053)  Mann     722.  22,969
  131. Kummer Ruedi           60 Näfels                 1:50.15,8     11.04,8 (21184)  Mann     724.  22,960
  132. Müller Konrad          57 Reichenbach i. K.      1:50.16,0     11.05,0 (20397)  Mann     725.  22,959
  133. Ackermann Patrick      66 Oberhofen Thun'see     1:50.16,3     11.05,3 (20648)  Mann     726.  22,958
  134. Chevillat Denis        58 La Sagne NE            1:50.18,6     11.07,6 (20817)  Mann     727.  22,950
  135. Schröpfer Rageth       54 Flims Dorf             1:50.21,0     11.10,0 (21520)  Mann     729.  22,942
  136. Meier Peter            59 Richterswil            1:50.23,1     11.12,1 (21850)  Mann     731.  22,935
  137. Bisig Adrian           72 Davos Platz            1:50.24,9     11.13,9 (20724)  Mann     732.  22,928
  138. Fosti Christian        71 I-Andalo Valtellino    1:50.25,5     11.14,5 (20924)  Mann     733.  22,926
  139. Dotti Renzo            65 Mairengo               1:50.25,9     11.14,9 (20869)  Mann     734.  22,925
  140. Pfister Stefan         68 Ermatingen             1:50.30,0     11.19,0 (20426)  Mann     737.  22,911
  141. Dietrich Fabian        75 Därligen               1:50.31,0     11.20,0 (20864)  Mann     738.  22,907
  142. Thouvenin Daniel       71 La Punt-Chamues-ch     1:50.31,5     11.20,5 (21604)  Mann     739.  22,906
  143. Gehrig Dany            70 Samedan                1:50.31,9     11.20,9 (20972)  Mann     740.  22,904
  144. Maissen Augustin       56 Trun                   1:50.37,4     11.26,4 (20366)  Mann     742.  22,885
  145. Muschalek Frank        64 D-Stuttgart            1:50.39,8     11.28,8 (21309)  Mann     745.  22,877
  146. Benz Reto              74 Cham                   1:50.41,4     11.30,4 (20703)  Mann     746.  22,871
  147. Berliat Jean-Marc      56 F-Le Sappey en Chart   1:50.46,1     11.35,1 (20707)  Mann     747.  22,855
  148. Weingardt Michael      68 D-Hilmersdorf          1:50.47,3     11.36,3 (21815)  Mann     748.  22,851
  149. Graf Hans              49 Aeschi                 1:50.49,1     11.38,1 (21004)  Mann     749.  22,845
  150. Hirschbühl Rolf        65 Bülach                 1:50.49,3     11.38,3 (20261)  Mann     750.  22,844
  151. Veser Rupert           62 D-Ravensburg           1:50.49,5     11.38,5 (21637)  Mann     751.  22,844
  152. Cortesi Gianni         72 Poschiavo              1:50.50,9     11.39,9 (20122)  Mann     753.  22,839
  152. Prusa Michal           73 CZ-Brno                1:50.50,9     11.39,9 (21385)  Mann     753.  22,839
  154. Vontobel Felix         58 Poschiavo              1:50.51,5     11.40,5 (21657)  Mann     755.  22,837
  155. Jakob Christian        84 Krauchthal             1:50.51,6     11.40,6 (21106)  Mann     756.  22,836
  156. Zinsli Martin          51 Chur                   1:50.52,0     11.41,0 (21919)  Mann     757.  22,835
  157. Jud Karl               59 Plons                  1:50.54,1     11.43,1 (21117)  Mann     759.  22,828
  158. Randini Marco          70 Bern                   1:50.58,2     11.47,2 (21870)  Mann     760.  22,814
  159. Zanetel Claudio        70 I-Tonadico             1:51.02,1     11.51,1 (21716)  Mann     761.  22,800
  160. Bovy Michel            52 F-Bois d'Amont         1:51.02,3     11.51,3 (20751)  Mann     762.  22,800
  161. Keller Franz           68 Gonten                 1:51.03,0     11.52,0 (21781)  Mann     763.  22,797
  162. Vullioud Antoine       86 Payerne                1:51.03,4     11.52,4 (21861)  Mann     764.  22,796
  163. Giger Roman            68 Klosters               1:51.03,9     11.52,9 (21851)  Mann     765.  22,794
  164. Schweinberger Bernd    67 L-Hesperange           1:51.04,0     11.53,0 (20522)  Mann     766.  22,794
  165. Collenberg Jakob       35 Chur                   1:51.06,3     11.55,3 (21821)  Mann     767.  22,786
  166. Däppen Michael         63 Steffisburg            1:51.06,8     11.55,8 (20835)  Mann     768.  22,784
  167. Lang Thomas            62 D-Schönaich            1:51.08,4     11.57,4 (21200)  Mann     769.  22,779
  168. Kaufmann Robi          68 Büren                  1:51.10,1     11.59,1 (20305)  Mann     770.  22,773
  169. Florinett Jon          48 Bonstetten             1:51.11,5     12.00,5 (20182)  Mann     771.  22,768
  170. Müller Ruedi           56 Zürich                 1:51.11,7     12.00,7 (21305)  Mann     772.  22,768
  171. Knüsel Thomas          78 Meggen                 1:51.15,3     12.04,3 (21160)  Mann     773.  22,755
  172. Cortesi Reto           43 Hölstein               1:51.15,5     12.04,5 (20123)  Mann     774.  22,755
  173. Gerber Willy           50 Adliswil               1:51.16,1     12.05,1 (20207)  Mann     775.  22,753
  174. Gujan Hansandrea       53 Pragg-Jenaz            1:51.17,9     12.06,9 (21025)  Mann     776.  22,746
  175. Zäch Paul              57 Altendorf              1:51.18,6     12.07,6 (21714)  Mann     777.  22,744
  176. Deimling Thomas        59 D-Stephanskirchen      1:51.20,6     12.09,6 (20846)  Mann     778.  22,737
  177. Rossi Gianluca         83 Lenzerheide/Lai        1:51.23,9     12.12,9 (20463)  Mann     779.  22,726
  178. Iten Rolf              59 Oberägeri              1:51.25,0     12.14,0 (21105)  Mann     781.  22,722
  179. Gafner Stefan          73 Wilderswil             1:51.25,6     12.14,6 (20954)  Mann     782.  22,720
  180. Rieser Manfred         64 FL-Balzers             1:51.25,7     12.14,7 (20451)  Mann     783.  22,720
  181. De Cardenas Nicola     64 I-Milano               1:51.26,6     12.15,6 (20837)  Mann     784.  22,717
  182. Mair Gerald            59 A-Absam                1:51.27,8     12.16,8 (21240)  Mann     785.  22,713
  183. Pfäffli Fritz          49 Aarau                  1:51.28,1     12.17,1 (21363)  Mann     786.  22,712
  184. Riesen André           75 Davos Platz            1:51.30,8     12.19,8 (20450)  Mann     789.  22,703
  185. Vogel Heinz            68 Grabs                  1:51.31,5     12.20,5 (20594)  Mann     790.  22,700
  186. Wenger Steven          61 Trachslau              1:51.31,7     12.20,7 (20616)  Mann     791.  22,700
  187. Kempf Theo             73 Unterschächen          1:51.33,1     12.22,1 (20311)  Mann     792.  22,695
  187. Meusburger Raimund     73 A-Schwarzach           1:51.33,1     12.22,1 (21279)  Mann     792.  22,695
  189. Diehl Helmut           61 D-Kochel a. See        1:51.36,7     12.25,7 (20863)  Mann     794.  22,683
  190. Landolt Heinz          71 Näfels                 1:51.39,4     12.28,4 (21194)  Mann     798.  22,673
  191. Gstöhl Werner          63 FL-Balzers             1:51.39,9     12.28,9 (21020)  Mann     799.  22,672
  192. Camenisch Pius         51 Sils im Domleschg      1:51.40,9     12.29,9 (20800)  Mann     800.  22,668
  192. Muheim Walter          73 Unterschächen          1:51.40,9     12.29,9 (20392)  Mann     800.  22,668
  194. Bolz Rainer            52 D-Altenberg            1:51.43,0     12.32,0 (21841)  Mann     802.  22,661
  195. Rüdisüli Hans          71 Schänis                1:51.44,0     12.33,0 (21803)  Mann     804.  22,658
  196. Denzler Roland         71 Winterthur             1:51.45,5     12.34,5 (20852)  Mann     805.  22,653
  197. Lukac Daniel           82 Zürich                 1:51.45,7     12.34,7 (21232)  Mann     806.  22,652
  198. Salomoni Daniele       75 I-Chiavenna            1:51.46,4     12.35,4 (20472)  Mann     807.  22,650
  199. Bosshard Heini         54 Hofstetten b. Elgg     1:51.48,6     12.37,6 (20748)  Mann     808.  22,642
  200. Gisler-Regli Mike      65 Attinghausen           1:51.49,6     12.38,6 (20212)  Mann     809.  22,639
  201. Bosshart Christoph     56 Rorschach              1:51.50,0     12.39,0 (20079)  Mann     810.  22,638
  201. Falkner Helmuth        60 A-Umhausen             1:51.50,0     12.39,0 (20895)  Mann     810.  22,638
  203. Nederegger Georg       61 A-Brixlegg             1:51.52,8     12.41,8 (21316)  Mann     813.  22,628
  204. Vogt Markus            74 Baden                  1:51.55,0     12.44,0 (21646)  Mann     814.  22,621
  205. Siegenthaler Fritz     60 Affoltern i.E.         1:51.55,5     12.44,5 (20529)  Mann     815.  22,619
  206. Benz Peter             56 Trin                   1:51.56,3     12.45,3 (20051)  Mann     816.  22,616
  207. Riedener Hanspeter     60 Mönchaltorf            1:51.57,2     12.46,2 (21409)  Mann     817.  22,613
  208. Weibel Michael         69 Einsiedeln             1:51.59,5     12.48,5 (21672)  Mann     818.  22,606
  209. Bosshart Reto          67 Altenrhein             1:52.00,1     12.49,1 (20080)  Mann     819.  22,604
  210. Wegelin Peter          52 Malans                 1:52.01,3     12.50,3 (21670)  Mann     820.  22,600
  211. Nitsche Michael        48 D-Marienberg           1:52.03,4     12.52,4 (21325)  Mann     821.  22,593
  212. Müssigmann Johannes    71 D-Sulz                 1:52.03,9     12.52,9 (21311)  Mann     822.  22,591
  213. Nievergelt Andrea      83 Samedan                1:52.05,2     12.54,2 (20406)  Mann     823.  22,586
  214. Hollenstein Werner     66 Kleinandelfingen       1:52.06,2     12.55,2 (21077)  Mann     824.  22,583
  215. Kunz Oswald            56 Oberwil i. S.          1:52.07,2     12.56,2 (20336)  Mann     825.  22,580
  216. Tremp Richard          54 Schänis                1:52.08,3     12.57,3 (21612)  Mann     826.  22,576
  217. Eggs Marco             64 Uster                  1:52.09,1     12.58,1 (20885)  Mann     827.  22,573
  218. Schüpbach Peter        59 Bern                   1:52.09,3     12.58,3 (21523)  Mann     828.  22,573
  219. Suter Werner           55 Hinwil                 1:52.10,0     12.59,0 (21586)  Mann     829.  22,570
  220. Collenberg Luis        61 Bonaduz                1:52.10,2     12.59,2 (20822)  Mann     830.  22,570
  221. Franz Thomas           75 D-Schmiedeberg         1:52.10,9     12.59,9 (20927)  Mann     831.  22,567
  222. Bieri Meinrad          63 Schachen LU            1:52.11,3     13.00,3 (20060)  Mann     832.  22,566
  223. Signer Thomas          72 Gonten                 1:52.11,9     13.00,9 (20534)  Mann     833.  22,564
  224. Schönbächler Erich     70 Pfäffikon SZ           1:52.13,1     13.02,1 (21515)  Mann     834.  22,560
  225. Juranek Tomas          72 CZ-Ostrov n.O.         1:52.14,3     13.03,3 (21120)  Mann     835.  22,556
  226. Wendel Udo             67 D-Inzell               1:52.16,3     13.05,3 (21677)  Mann     837.  22,549
  227. Caduff Felici          53 Chur                   1:52.16,8     13.05,8 (20796)  Mann     838.  22,548
  228. Wespi Anton            ?? Schüpfheim             1:52.17,4     13.06,4 (20620)  Mann     840.  22,546
  229. Purtscheller Dieter    67 Niederurnen            1:52.18,4     13.07,4 (20434)  Mann     841.  22,542
  230. Gutknecht Stefan       79 Langenthal             1:52.26,0     13.15,0 (21028)  Mann     844.  22,517
  231. Volz Martin Dr.        64 D-Ravensburg           1:52.26,5     13.15,5 (20597)  Mann     845.  22,515
  232. Beuing Markus          73 Samedan                1:52.27,6     13.16,6 (20056)  Mann     846.  22,512
  233. Krummenacher Bernhard  57 Davos Dorf             1:52.32,3     13.21,3 (20330)  Mann     847.  22,496
  234. Kilchherr Rolf         61 Davos Glaris           1:52.35,4     13.24,4 (20313)  Mann     849.  22,486
  235. Schmucki Daniel        72 Davos Platz            1:52.36,5     13.25,5 (21501)  Mann     850.  22,482
  236. Föhn Ralph             61 Schwyz                 1:52.36,8     13.25,8 (20183)  Mann     851.  22,481
  237. Ouvrier-Neyret Edmond  62 F-Saint - Ferréol      1:52.39,9     13.28,9 (21819)  Mann     853.  22,471
  238. Valmadre Giancarlo     50 St. Moritz             1:52.40,3     13.29,3 (20590)  Mann     854.  22,469
  239. Mosca Mario Andry      57 Ramosch                1:52.40,7     13.29,7 (21293)  Mann     855.  22,468
  240. Stiegeler Josef        59 D-Kirchzarten          1:52.42,9     13.31,9 (21573)  Mann     856.  22,461
  241. Peng Paolo             62 Mesocco                1:52.43,9     13.32,9 (21356)  Mann     857.  22,457
  242. Waser Jakob            43 Andeer                 1:52.45,7     13.34,7 (21667)  Mann     858.  22,451
  243. Niggli Marco           75 Pontresina             1:52.46,1     13.35,1 (21324)  Mann     859.  22,450
  243. Wintersteiner Martin   66 D-Benediktbeuern       1:52.46,1     13.35,1 (21698)  Mann     859.  22,450
  245. Flury Peter            57 Sempach Stadt          1:52.49,0     13.38,0 (20922)  Mann     862.  22,440
  246. Pasquier Fernand       53 Les Moulins            1:52.49,5     13.38,5 (20421)  Mann     863.  22,439
  247. Zingg Nicolas          57 Hinterkappelen         1:52.51,3     13.40,3 (21873)  Mann     864.  22,433
  248. Schuler Helmut         65 D-Hinterzarten         1:52.51,4     13.40,4 (20513)  Mann     865.  22,432
  249. Furrer Bruno           60 Horw                   1:52.51,9     13.40,9 (20949)  Mann     866.  22,431
  250. Schumpf Jürg           57 Menzingen              1:52.52,0     13.41,0 (20515)  Mann     867.  22,430
  250. Tanzer Martin          68 A-Fulpmes              1:52.52,0     13.41,0 (21595)  Mann     867.  22,430
  252. Gagneux Joel           55 F-St Pierre en Fauci   1:52.52,6     13.41,6 (20195)  Mann     869.  22,428
  253. Eppenberger Andreas    63 Zug                    1:52.53,2     13.42,2 (20156)  Mann     870.  22,426
  254. Zenhäusern Marcel      60 Turtmann               1:52.53,5     13.42,5 (21726)  Mann     871.  22,425
  255. Sutter Theo            55 Zeglingen              1:52.53,9     13.42,9 (21588)  Mann     872.  22,424
  256. Weber Kurt             62 Leimbach               1:52.54,7     13.43,7 (21669)  Mann     873.  22,421
  257. Garbely Klaus          63 Reckingen              1:53.06,1     13.55,1 (20965)  Mann     875.  22,384
  258. Caviezel Andrin        84 Domat/Ems              1:53.08,3     13.57,3 (20811)  Mann     876.  22,377
  259. Willmann Christian     71 D-Feldberg             1:53.09,0     13.58,0 (21692)  Mann     877.  22,374
  260. Robustelli Markus      68 Chur                   1:53.10,5     13.59,5 (21420)  Mann     878.  22,369
  260. Stotz Rainer           71 D-Freiburg             1:53.10,5     13.59,5 (21577)  Mann     878.  22,369
  262. Jörger Stefan          70 Ilanz                  1:53.11,1     14.00,1 (20291)  Mann     880.  22,367
  263. Bengtson Lars          61 Speicher               1:53.12,0     14.01,0 (20050)  Mann     881.  22,364
  264. Schätzle Günther       69 D-Tuebingen            1:53.12,4     14.01,4 (21463)  Mann     882.  22,363
  265. Zanoli Werner          56 Wangs                  1:53.13,3     14.02,3 (21720)  Mann     883.  22,360
  266. Rüegg Heinz            60 Unterohringen          1:53.14,0     14.03,0 (21435)  Mann     884.  22,358
  267. Wagner Richard         54 Richterswil            1:53.14,1     14.03,1 (21659)  Mann     885.  22,357
  268. Janka Thomas           62 D-München              1:53.15,0     14.04,0 (20287)  Mann     886.  22,354
  269. Graber Hansjürg        61 Thun                   1:53.15,4     14.04,4 (20219)  Mann     887.  22,353
  270. Lindinger Stefan       68 A-Salzburg             1:53.16,8     14.05,8 (21217)  Mann     888.  22,349
  271. Bonaldi David          70 Biel/Bienne            1:53.17,6     14.06,6 (20740)  Mann     889.  22,346
  272. Stäheli Hanspeter      61 Ebnat-Kappel           1:53.18,2     14.07,2 (20550)  Mann     890.  22,344
  273. Fischer Heiko          58 Oberrickenbach         1:53.18,6     14.07,6 (20178)  Mann     891.  22,343
  274. Wessiak Walther        41 A-Graz                 1:53.21,1     14.10,1 (21680)  Mann     892.  22,334
  275. Niederberger Walter Ju 63 Oberdorf NW            1:53.26,0     14.15,0 (20405)  Mann     893.  22,318
  276. Prochazka Tomas        65 CZ-Srnojeoy            1:53.27,2     14.16,2 (21383)  Mann     894.  22,314
  277. Omlin Ueli             65 Sachseln               1:53.28,0     14.17,0 (21336)  Mann     895.  22,312
  278. Zwahlen Roger          67 Bern                   1:53.29,4     14.18,4 (21743)  Mann     896.  22,307
  279. Zimmermann Michael     61 Meilen                 1:53.30,0     14.19,0 (20635)  Mann     897.  22,305
  280. Grob Andi              78 Pany                   1:53.31,1     14.20,1 (21012)  Mann     898.  22,302
  281. Vögeli Yves            55 Avully                 1:53.31,7     14.20,7 (21643)  Mann     899.  22,300
  282. Müllers Uwe            64 D-Schopfheim           1:53.33,0     14.22,0 (20400)  Mann     900.  22,295
  283. Meyer-Juergens Dipo    67 D-Bad Brückenau        1:53.34,1     14.23,1 (21903)  Mann     901.  22,292
  284. Abächerli Roland       77 Menzingen              1:53.34,3     14.23,3 (20646)  Mann     902.  22,291
  285. Vetter Martin          61 Egnach                 1:53.35,1     14.24,1 (21638)  Mann     903.  22,289
  286. Ripamonti Gian Carlo   75 Celerina               1:53.35,5     14.24,5 (20454)  Mann     904.  22,287
  287. Thomas Tobias          78 D-Herbrechtingen       1:53.35,7     14.24,7 (21601)  Mann     905.  22,287
  288. Kaufmann Urs           55 Oberägeri              1:53.36,6     14.25,6 (20306)  Mann     906.  22,284
  289. Welz Daniel            66 Wald AR                1:53.37,0     14.26,0 (21675)  Mann     907.  22,282
  290. Heinzer Erwin          56 Adliswil               1:53.37,3     14.26,3 (20250)  Mann     908.  22,281
  291. Voelker Tino           67 D-Saalfeld             1:53.37,5     14.26,5 (20593)  Mann     910.  22,281
  292. Meier Ueli             53 Winkel                 1:53.38,4     14.27,4 (21835)  Mann     911.  22,278
  293. Balatka Jaroslav       59 CZ-Liberec 30          1:53.38,8     14.27,8 (20679)  Mann     913.  22,276
  294. Dubacher Karl          62 Schattdorf             1:53.38,9     14.27,9 (20140)  Mann     914.  22,276
  294. Poslusny Jaroslav      48 D-Fellbach             1:53.38,9     14.27,9 (21797)  Mann     914.  22,276
  296. Geiger Dietmar         65 D-Ulm                  1:53.39,5     14.28,5 (20974)  Mann     916.  22,274
  297. Schmed Gian Marco      68 Davos Platz            1:53.40,1     14.29,1 (20488)  Mann     918.  22,272
  297. Schmid Urs             65 Stampa                 1:53.40,1     14.29,1 (21491)  Mann     918.  22,272
  299. Angelini Massimo       57 I-Sondrio              1:53.40,6     14.29,6 (20664)  Mann     920.  22,271
  300. Giacomelli Gianni      56 I-Bormio               1:53.41,1     14.30,1 (20985)  Mann     921.  22,269
  301. Müller Ruedi           69 Sarnen                 1:53.42,6     14.31,6 (21306)  Mann     922.  22,264
  301. Neumann Michael Dr.    69 D-Biberach             1:53.42,6     14.31,6 (21320)  Mann     922.  22,264
  303. Grigoli Marco          68 Locarno                1:53.42,8     14.31,8 (21010)  Mann     924.  22,263
  304. Studer Gregor          79 Giswil                 1:53.43,4     14.32,4 (21582)  Mann     925.  22,261
  305. Buck Sepp              55 Gebenstorf             1:53.43,8     14.32,8 (20778)  Mann     926.  22,260
  306. Krebs Martin           57 Blumenstein            1:53.44,6     14.33,6 (20328)  Mann     927.  22,258
  307. Gänzer Hannes          65 A-Ampass               1:53.59,4     14.48,4 (20952)  Mann     930.  22,209
  308. Gysel Hans-Walter      62 Wilchingen             1:54.06,1     14.55,1 (21029)  Mann     932.  22,188
  309. Schöpfer-Droop Matthia 62 D-Münster              1:54.07,4     14.56,4 (20509)  Mann     933.  22,183
  310. Tschümperlin Gerold    51 Steinen                1:54.07,9     14.56,9 (21621)  Mann     934.  22,182
  311. Walther Giorgio Jun.   55 Chur                   1:54.08,8     14.57,8 (21827)  Mann     935.  22,179
  312. Schoch Jörg            63 Speicher               1:54.09,0     14.58,0 (21511)  Mann     936.  22,178
  313. Klima Tomas            78 CZ-Vlasim              1:54.09,8     14.58,8 (21153)  Mann     937.  22,176
  314. Brandenberger Erwin    70 Rorschacherberg        1:54.10,7     14.59,7 (20084)  Mann     938.  22,173
  315. Holzer Lorenz          65 Winterthur             1:54.11,1     15.00,1 (21078)  Mann     939.  22,171
  316. Rossi Gianluca         70 Bellinzona             1:54.11,8     15.00,8 (20462)  Mann     940.  22,169
  317. Gerig Carell           73 Schattdorf             1:54.12,1     15.01,1 (20980)  Mann     941.  22,168
  318. Hellmüller Jürg        60 Schaffhausen           1:54.12,6     15.01,6 (21055)  Mann     942.  22,167
  318. Tannert Andreas Dr.    69 D-Würzburg             1:54.12,6     15.01,6 (21594)  Mann     942.  22,167
  320. Helbling Markus        61 Churwalden             1:54.13,0     15.02,0 (21053)  Mann     944.  22,165
  321. Lombris Simon          82 Sagogn                 1:54.13,9     15.02,9 (20355)  Mann     945.  22,162
  322. Schmalholz Michael     53 D-Apfeltrach           1:54.14,3     15.03,3 (21480)  Mann     947.  22,161
  323. Rieder Andreas         79 Matten(St.Stephan)     1:54.15,5     15.04,5 (21801)  Mann     948.  22,157
  324. Gasser Reto            71 Balgach                1:54.16,5     15.05,5 (20199)  Mann     949.  22,154
  325. Grüner Stefan          64 A-Längenfeld           1:54.17,7     15.06,7 (21017)  Mann     950.  22,150
  326. Lanz Daniel            66 Göslikon               1:54.17,8     15.06,8 (21202)  Mann     951.  22,150
  327. Rohrer Roland          71 Beckenried             1:54.19,1     15.08,1 (20458)  Mann     952.  22,146
  328. Ehinger Hans           52 D-Bad Waldsee          1:54.25,0     15.14,0 (20886)  Mann     953.  22,127
  329. Nesa Riccardo          72 Scuol                  1:54.27,3     15.16,3 (21319)  Mann     954.  22,119
  330. Heinzer Michael        73 Altdorf UR             1:54.29,2     15.18,2 (21052)  Mann     957.  22,113
  331. Schönbächler Hans      54 Egg SZ                 1:54.29,8     15.18,8 (21516)  Mann     958.  22,111
  332. Werlberger Edi         56 A-Aurach               1:54.30,0     15.19,0 (21849)  Mann     960.  22,110
  333. Friolet Raymond        61 Bern                   1:54.31,3     15.20,3 (20941)  Mann     962.  22,106
  334. Galli Roberto          78 I-Prata Camportaccio   1:54.31,6     15.20,6 (20958)  Mann     963.  22,105
  335. Meier Roland           55 Oberglatt              1:54.31,8     15.20,8 (20382)  Mann     964.  22,105
  336. Gottini Martin         68 Zürich                 1:54.34,3     15.23,3 (20217)  Mann     965.  22,097
  337. Messikommer Cédric     84 Aathal-Seegräben       1:54.34,6     15.23,6 (21276)  Mann     966.  22,096
  337. Pollak Wolfgang        68 Pontresina             1:54.34,6     15.23,6 (21372)  Mann     966.  22,096
  339. Nelitz Manfred Dr.     63 D-Sonthofen            1:54.37,5     15.26,5 (21318)  Mann     968.  22,086
  340. Steger Stephan         68 Zihlschlacht           1:54.41,8     15.30,8 (20556)  Mann     969.  22,073
  341. Ochsner Walter         61 Egg SZ                 1:54.50,4     15.39,4 (21862)  Mann     970.  22,045
  342. Walton Brian           53 Pontresina             1:54.51,1     15.40,1 (20607)  Mann     971.  22,043
  343. Grimm Thomas           55 D-Niedersonthofen      1:54.52,0     15.41,0 (21011)  Mann     972.  22,040
  344. Baumgartner Andreas    69 Winterthur             1:54.53,0     15.42,0 (20692)  Mann     973.  22,037
  345. Albrecht Hans Peter    56 D-Isny                 1:54.53,2     15.42,2 (20012)  Mann     974.  22,036
  346. Büchi Walter           65 Chur                   1:54.56,1     15.45,1 (21834)  Mann     975.  22,027
  347. Gut Clemens            60 Zug                    1:54.57,3     15.46,3 (21027)  Mann     976.  22,023
  348. Lanksch Sebastian      69 D-München              1:54.58,1     15.47,1 (21904)  Mann     977.  22,020
  349. Gisler Andreas         50 Rüti ZH                1:54.59,1     15.48,1 (20995)  Mann     978.  22,017
  350. Egger Thomas           60 A-Gmunden              1:54.59,2     15.48,2 (20884)  Mann     979.  22,017
  351. Koller Silvio          64 Davos Platz            1:55.01,1     15.50,1 (21168)  Mann     980.  22,011
  352. Sossai Flavio          68 Trun                   1:55.02,2     15.51,2 (21550)  Mann     981.  22,007
  353. Pini Stefano           54 St. Moritz             1:55.02,5     15.51,5 (20427)  Mann     982.  22,006
  354. Gafner Paul            59 Gränichen              1:55.03,1     15.52,1 (20953)  Mann     983.  22,004
  355. Nübling Bernd          54 D-Laichingen           1:55.03,5     15.52,5 (21794)  Mann     984.  22,003
  356. Kunz Karl              52 Oberwil i. S.          1:55.04,0     15.53,0 (21187)  Mann     985.  22,002
  357. Nyfeler Ernst          64 Lommiswil              1:55.04,5     15.53,5 (21331)  Mann     986.  22,000
  358. Bedez Gilles           60 F-Hericourt            1:55.04,7     15.53,7 (20698)  Mann     987.  21,999
  359. Zagonel Giacomo        54 I-Tonadico             1:55.04,9     15.53,9 (21715)  Mann     988.  21,999
  360. Gauthier Jean-Claude   59 F-Hericourt            1:55.05,6     15.54,6 (20970)  Mann     989.  21,996
  361. Meyer Ruedi            70 Lenk im Simmental      1:55.07,5     15.56,5 (21280)  Mann     991.  21,990
  362. Prevost Claudio        64 Samedan                1:55.08,7     15.57,7 (21382)  Mann     992.  21,987
  363. Pastore Matteo Rocco   60 I-Monticello           1:55.09,0     15.58,0 (21351)  Mann     993.  21,986
  364. Sidler Andreas         65 Luzern                 1:55.10,4     15.59,4 (20528)  Mann     994.  21,981
  365. Mengelt Rolf           75 Splügen                1:55.10,6     15.59,6 (20383)  Mann     995.  21,981
  366. Schmid Bruno           46 Siebnen                1:55.10,8     15.59,8 (21482)  Mann     996.  21,980
  367. Probst Manfred         72 Mümliswil              1:55.11,0     16.00,0 (20432)  Mann     997.  21,979
  368. Dietsche Walter        54 Zizers                 1:55.11,4     16.00,4 (20865)  Mann     998.  21,978
  369. Huber Otmar            50 Baar                   1:55.11,9     16.00,9 (20272)  Mann     999.  21,976
  370. Zihlmann Markus        67 Malters                1:55.13,1     16.02,1 (21728)  Mann     1000. 21,973
  371. Parolini Serafino      64 I-Lanzada              1:55.13,7     16.02,7 (21348)  Mann     1001. 21,971
  372. Solheim Per Arne       69 Hünenberg              1:55.14,8     16.03,8 (21807)  Mann     1002. 21,967
  373. Hofer Manfred          54 Hindelbank             1:55.15,9     16.04,9 (20264)  Mann     1003. 21,964
  374. Blessing Bernd         67 D-VS-Tannheim          1:55.17,8     16.06,8 (20728)  Mann     1006. 21,958
  375. Dürrenberger Florian   78 Ziefen                 1:55.19,4     16.08,4 (20874)  Mann     1008. 21,953
  375. Grünig Hermann         48 Schönbühl-Urtenen      1:55.19,4     16.08,4 (20234)  Mann     1008. 21,953
  377. Heinz Georg            71 Cresta (Avers)         1:55.21,9     16.10,9 (21051)  Mann     1010. 21,945
  378. Kaufmann Beat          59 Tenniken               1:55.22,4     16.11,4 (21780)  Mann     1011. 21,943
  379. Koller Ferdi           57 Geroldswil             1:55.22,8     16.11,8 (21167)  Mann     1012. 21,942
  380. Pally Giusep           64 Curaglia               1:55.23,0     16.12,0 (20419)  Mann     1013. 21,941
  381. Weiss Carlo            61 Wangen SZ              1:55.24,3     16.13,3 (20615)  Mann     1014. 21,937
  382. Enderes Ralph          66 Zug                    1:55.24,9     16.13,9 (20154)  Mann     1015. 21,935
  383. Jakob Ulrich           56 Krauchthal             1:55.25,8     16.14,8 (21107)  Mann     1016. 21,932
  384. Brüngger Marcel        63 Schwellbrunn           1:55.26,2     16.15,2 (20089)  Mann     1017. 21,931
  384. Kessler Andreas        65 Zumikon                1:55.26,2     16.15,2 (21144)  Mann     1017. 21,931
  386. Aufdenblatten Klaus    44 Zermatt                1:55.26,6     16.15,6 (20673)  Mann     1019. 21,930
  387. Zogg Hanspeter         58 Scuol                  1:55.27,6     16.16,6 (21838)  Mann     1020. 21,927
  388. Maniora Yonel          55 L-Sandweiler           1:55.27,8     16.16,8 (21885)  Mann     1021. 21,926
  389. Bütikofer Franz        48 Pratteln               1:55.28,6     16.17,6 (20793)  Mann     1022. 21,923
  390. Chastonay Klaus        71 Grafschaft             1:55.30,4     16.19,4 (20816)  Mann     1024. 21,918
  391. Zippert Niklaus        69 Arosa                  1:55.32,0     16.21,0 (21732)  Mann     1025. 21,913
  392. Heim Werner            44 Gränichen              1:55.35,1     16.24,1 (21047)  Mann     1026. 21,903
  393. Morger Patrik          73 Uznach                 1:55.35,3     16.24,3 (21289)  Mann     1027. 21,902
  394. Müller Rolf            63 Bürglen UR             1:55.36,6     16.25,6 (21303)  Mann     1028. 21,898
  395. Fässler Lorenz         72 Gonten                 1:55.40,2     16.29,2 (20167)  Mann     1029. 21,887
  395. Silvestri Quirino      57 I-Livigno              1:55.40,2     16.29,2 (20535)  Mann     1029. 21,887
  397. Renn Alois             49 Zürich                 1:55.40,5     16.29,5 (20441)  Mann     1031. 21,886
  398. Freund Andri           65 Samedan                1:55.44,4     16.33,4 (20931)  Mann     1032. 21,874
  399. Schneider Urs          56 Pfaffhausen            1:55.46,0     16.35,0 (21504)  Mann     1033. 21,868
  400. Molly Olivier          73 St. Moritz             1:55.47,4     16.36,4 (21286)  Mann     1034. 21,864
  401. Colombo Vittorio       50 Celerina               1:55.47,6     16.36,6 (20120)  Mann     1035. 21,863
  402. Tobler Fritz           60 Visp                   1:55.47,8     16.36,8 (21607)  Mann     1036. 21,863
  403. Filosi Mario           55 I-Trento               1:55.55,9     16.44,9 (21927)  Mann     1037. 21,837
  404. Wehrli Roland          67 Winterthur             1:55.57,1     16.46,1 (20611)  Mann     1038. 21,834
  405. Abächerli Fredi        63 Edlibach               1:55.57,7     16.46,7 (20645)  Mann     1039. 21,832
  406. Krejca Milos           55 CZ-Vlasim              1:55.58,4     16.47,4 (21177)  Mann     1041. 21,830
  407. Aebi Stefan            67 Pratteln               1:55.59,3     16.48,3 (20652)  Mann     1042. 21,827
  408. Fehlmann René          74 Sigriswil              1:55.59,5     16.48,5 (20902)  Mann     1043. 21,826
  409. Schwalm Werner         45 Flaach                 1:56.00,7     16.49,7 (21527)  Mann     1044. 21,822
  410. Finazzi Fabio          79 I-Bergamo              1:56.01,9     16.50,9 (20909)  Mann     1045. 21,819
  411. Thode Andreas          75 Aesch                  1:56.03,5     16.52,5 (21918)  Mann     1046. 21,814
  412. Vögeli Mathias         66 Rüti GL                1:56.03,7     16.52,7 (21642)  Mann     1047. 21,813
  413. Frei Martin            62 Zollikon               1:56.04,3     16.53,3 (20929)  Mann     1048. 21,811
  414. Arnold Bruno           65 Unterschächen          1:56.04,4     16.53,4 (20024)  Mann     1049. 21,811
  415. Bassi Roberto          63 Sonvico                1:56.05,0     16.54,0 (20042)  Mann     1050. 21,809
  416. Deschwanden Lukas      80 Horw                   1:56.07,1     16.56,1 (20856)  Mann     1051. 21,802
  417. Nef Ueli               81 Ramosch                1:56.07,3     16.56,3 (21868)  Mann     1052. 21,802
  418. Inhelder Urs           71 Sennwald               1:56.07,8     16.56,8 (20279)  Mann     1053. 21,800
  419. Rigoni Giancarlo       65 I-Asiago               1:56.08,0     16.57,0 (21843)  Mann     1054. 21,799
  420. Bründler Joe           61 Wittnau                1:56.08,2     16.57,2 (20770)  Mann     1055. 21,799
  421. Müller Adrian          69 Uetendorf              1:56.08,4     16.57,4 (20393)  Mann     1056. 21,798
  422. Müller Fritz           57 Würenlingen            1:56.10,1     16.59,1 (21792)  Mann     1057. 21,793
  423. Heim Karl              59 Oberwil i. S.          1:56.12,2     17.01,2 (20249)  Mann     1058. 21,786
  424. Salzmann Stefan        73 Neerach                1:56.13,7     17.02,7 (21450)  Mann     1059. 21,782
  425. Zürcher René           43 Greifensee             1:56.14,6     17.03,6 (21742)  Mann     1060. 21,779
  426. von Burg Hanspeter     58 Selzach                1:56.15,7     17.04,7 (20600)  Mann     1061. 21,775
  427. Frey Markus            61 Reigoldswil            1:56.18,2     17.07,2 (20936)  Mann     1062. 21,768
  428. Brandt Cornelius       79 D-Konstanz             1:56.19,7     17.08,7 (20757)  Mann     1064. 21,763
  429. Sinibaldi Bernard      62 F-Les Longvilles Mon   1:56.20,3     17.09,3 (21546)  Mann     1065. 21,761
  430. Oester Martin          75 Adelboden              1:56.20,5     17.09,5 (21333)  Mann     1066. 21,760
  431. Gerber Bernhard        64 Langnau i. E.          1:56.21,3     17.10,3 (20205)  Mann     1068. 21,758
  432. Fuchs Ullrich          56 D-Schönheide           1:56.22,2     17.11,2 (20946)  Mann     1069. 21,755
  432. Schmieder Gunter       57 D-Marienberg           1:56.22,2     17.11,2 (21500)  Mann     1069. 21,755
  434. Zoller Roland          72 Schaffhausen           1:56.22,7     17.11,7 (21734)  Mann     1071. 21,754
  435. Furlani Gianfranco     52 I-Trieste              1:56.23,9     17.12,9 (20948)  Mann     1072. 21,750
  436. Mayenzet Didier        73 Kloten                 1:56.26,6     17.15,6 (21261)  Mann     1073. 21,741
  437. Fisch Markus           61 Gossau SG              1:56.26,8     17.15,8 (20913)  Mann     1074. 21,741
  438. Ciaponi Alan           76 I-Talamona             1:56.27,4     17.16,4 (20820)  Mann     1075. 21,739
  439. Frei Roland            64 Rothenthurm            1:56.27,7     17.16,7 (20186)  Mann     1076. 21,738
  440. Wilcox Dayne           71 Zürich                 1:56.30,0     17.19,0 (21689)  Mann     1078. 21,731
  441. Alfreider Oscar        59 I-Corvara              1:56.30,8     17.19,8 (20014)  Mann     1079. 21,728
  442. Zürcher Jörg           65 Amriswil               1:56.31,9     17.20,9 (20641)  Mann     1080. 21,725
  443. Yersin Olivier         60 Château-d'Oex          1:56.34,6     17.23,6 (20629)  Mann     1081. 21,717
  444. Müller Bernhard        66 Oberrüti               1:56.34,9     17.23,9 (21299)  Mann     1082. 21,716
  445. Curschellas Werner     62 Sedrun                 1:56.36,1     17.25,1 (20830)  Mann     1083. 21,712
  446. Dubacher Marcus        70 Flums                  1:56.38,3     17.27,3 (20141)  Mann     1084. 21,705
  447. Weibel Daniel          73 Einsiedeln             1:56.41,1     17.30,1 (21814)  Mann     1085. 21,696
  448. Schaufelberger Beat    68 Dürnten                1:56.41,6     17.30,6 (21464)  Mann     1086. 21,695
  449. Wagenführ Karl         37 Dübendorf              1:56.42,2     17.31,2 (20603)  Mann     1087. 21,693
  450. Frei Kurt              55 Spiez                  1:56.43,5     17.32,5 (20185)  Mann     1089. 21,689
  451. Morf Lukas             75 Dürnten                1:56.43,8     17.32,8 (20391)  Mann     1090. 21,688
  451. Zeiter Bernhard        53 Fiesch                 1:56.43,8     17.32,8 (21722)  Mann     1090. 21,688
  453. Pool Romano            55 Uznach                 1:56.48,0     17.37,0 (21375)  Mann     1093. 21,675
  454. Meck Thomas            61 D-Holzkirchen          1:56.49,6     17.38,6 (21266)  Mann     1094. 21,670
  455. Grebner Thomas         60 Wiesen GR              1:56.50,4     17.39,4 (21008)  Mann     1095. 21,668
  456. Steinauer Erich        68 Gross                  1:56.50,8     17.39,8 (21569)  Mann     1096. 21,666
  457. Eggimann André         66 Schüpfen               1:56.51,1     17.40,1 (20148)  Mann     1097. 21,665
  458. Amrhein Christian      67 D-Holzkirchen          1:56.51,9     17.40,9 (20020)  Mann     1098. 21,663
  459. Hofstetter Christian   46 Oberbalm               1:56.52,4     17.41,4 (20265)  Mann     1099. 21,661
  460. Adler Hans             51 Oberrüti               1:56.52,5     17.41,5 (20651)  Mann     1100. 21,661
  461. Barnard Geoff          63 F-Paris                1:56.52,7     17.41,7 (20684)  Mann     1101. 21,660
  462. Carletti Carlo         56 Schwyz                 1:56.53,7     17.42,7 (20105)  Mann     1102. 21,657
  463. Wenig Stephan          75 D-Baienfurt            1:56.54,5     17.43,5 (20617)  Mann     1103. 21,655
  464. Frossard Willy         62 Charmey (Gruyère)      1:56.55,6     17.44,6 (20944)  Mann     1106. 21,652
  465. Erdlenbruch Michael    59 D-Leinfelden-Echterd   1:56.57,5     17.46,5 (20157)  Mann     1107. 21,646
  466. Müller Andreas         70 Unterschächen          1:56.57,9     17.46,9 (21298)  Mann     1108. 21,644
  467. Maire Olivier          62 Les Ponts-de-Martel    1:56.59,0     17.48,0 (21242)  Mann     1110. 21,641
  468. Borner Walter          45 Wald ZH                1:56.59,7     17.48,7 (20745)  Mann     1111. 21,639
  469. Meng Werner            61 Trimmis                1:57.00,6     17.49,6 (21271)  Mann     1112. 21,636
  470. Baumann Heinz          49 Gattikon               1:57.01,0     17.50,0 (20690)  Mann     1113. 21,635
  471. Prusa Marek            67 CZ-Brno                1:57.02,8     17.51,8 (21384)  Mann     1114. 21,629
  472. Haug Christopher       69 D-Renningen            1:57.04,1     17.53,1 (21043)  Mann     1115. 21,625
  473. Egeler Winfried        58 Fex                    1:57.07,2     17.56,2 (20877)  Mann     1116. 21,616
  474. Cavegn Aluis           59 Rueras                 1:57.07,6     17.56,6 (20809)  Mann     1117. 21,615
  475. Scharfetter Jürgen     70 Regensdorf             1:57.08,4     17.57,4 (21876)  Mann     1118. 21,612
  476. Böhler Hermann         52 D-München              1:57.08,8     17.57,8 (20076)  Mann     1120. 21,611
  477. Arnold Reinhard        55 Simplon Dorf           1:57.10,0     17.59,0 (20027)  Mann     1121. 21,607
  478. Reifler Roland         69 Au SG                  1:57.10,9     17.59,9 (21396)  Mann     1122. 21,604
  479. Mosca Lorenzo          70 I-Caderzone            1:57.12,8     18.01,8 (21292)  Mann     1123. 21,599
  480. Ebenhoch Joachim       70 FL-Schaan              1:57.12,9     18.01,9 (20876)  Mann     1124. 21,598
  481. Schädler Beat          62 Einsiedeln             1:57.13,3     18.02,3 (21456)  Mann     1125. 21,597
  482. Kiener Hanspeter       57 Zell LU                1:57.14,4     18.03,4 (21906)  Mann     1126. 21,594
  483. Strodl Hans-Jörg       65 D-Garmisch-Partenkir   1:57.14,6     18.03,6 (20567)  Mann     1127. 21,593
  483. Weinmeier Gerd         56 D-Garmisch-Partenkir   1:57.14,6     18.03,6 (20613)  Mann     1127. 21,593
  485. Grossmann Helge        76 D-Hermsdorf, Osterzg   1:57.14,8     18.03,8 (21014)  Mann     1129. 21,592
  486. Zweifel Balthasar      45 Niederurnen            1:57.15,0     18.04,0 (20642)  Mann     1130. 21,592
  487. Zanni Fabio            67 I-Vobarno              1:57.15,5     18.04,5 (20631)  Mann     1131. 21,590
  488. Perzl Christian        62 A-Waidring             1:57.16,1     18.05,1 (21908)  Mann     1132. 21,588
  489. Fässler Edi            53 Willerzell             1:57.16,5     18.05,5 (20900)  Mann     1133. 21,587
  490. Falkenstein Stefan     62 Müstair                1:57.17,9     18.06,9 (20164)  Mann     1134. 21,583
  491. Dietrich Andreas       63 Rebstein               1:57.18,7     18.07,7 (20138)  Mann     1135. 21,580
  492. Dupre Yann             84 Château-d'Oex          1:57.19,1     18.08,1 (20873)  Mann     1136. 21,579
  492. Felder Martin          67 Schüpfheim             1:57.19,1     18.08,1 (20172)  Mann     1136. 21,579
  494. Zysset Urs             58 Kirchdorf              1:57.19,6     18.08,6 (21746)  Mann     1138. 21,578
  495. Bruni Robert           67 Heimenschwand          1:57.20,1     18.09,1 (20771)  Mann     1139. 21,576
  496. Wolfensberger Hansrued 47 Volketswil             1:57.20,7     18.09,7 (20626)  Mann     1140. 21,574
  497. Persson Niclas         76 S-Malmö                1:57.20,9     18.09,9 (21913)  Mann     1142. 21,574
  498. Levrino Gilbert        57 F-Voreppe              1:57.21,1     18.10,1 (21214)  Mann     1143. 21,573
  498. Linder Peter           48 Horboden               1:57.21,1     18.10,1 (21216)  Mann     1143. 21,573
  500. Nüssgen René           70 D-Dresden              1:57.21,4     18.10,4 (20411)  Mann     1145. 21,572
  501. Furger René            65 Vals                   1:57.21,9     18.10,9 (21766)  Mann     1146. 21,571
  502. Thalmann Pius          55 Entlebuch              1:57.22,2     18.11,2 (21599)  Mann     1147. 21,570
  503. Egger Silvan           78 Kandersteg             1:57.22,9     18.11,9 (20147)  Mann     1148. 21,568
  504. Seitz Michael          64 D-Freiburg             1:57.23,4     18.12,4 (21536)  Mann     1149. 21,566
  504. Walther Thomas         68 Pontresina             1:57.23,4     18.12,4 (20606)  Mann     1149. 21,566
  506. Keller Albert          51 Bauma                  1:57.24,6     18.13,6 (20307)  Mann     1152. 21,562
  507. Marfurt Hans           57 Rothenburg             1:57.25,1     18.14,1 (21248)  Mann     1153. 21,561
  508. Haller Christian       66 Zuoz                   1:57.26,4     18.15,4 (21033)  Mann     1155. 21,557
  509. Menzi Ruedi            55 Filzbach               1:57.27,9     18.16,9 (21274)  Mann     1156. 21,552
  510. Rindlisbacher Alex     71 Wichtrach              1:57.28,7     18.17,7 (20453)  Mann     1157. 21,550
  511. Hyrnik Zbigniew        55 PL-Skoczow             1:57.29,6     18.18,6 (21095)  Mann     1158. 21,547
  512. Hiestand Rudolf        58 Elgg                   1:57.29,9     18.18,9 (20260)  Mann     1159. 21,546
  513. Kölbel Frank           67 D-Auerbach             1:57.32,3     18.21,3 (21165)  Mann     1160. 21,539
  514. Frey Alexander         74 Rombach                1:57.32,5     18.21,5 (20932)  Mann     1161. 21,538
  515. Ganter Oswald          59 D-Hinterzarten         1:57.34,3     18.23,3 (20964)  Mann     1162. 21,533
  516. Schmidli Walter        56 Ruswil                 1:57.35,2     18.24,2 (20498)  Mann     1163. 21,530
  517. Fässler Michael        58 D-Sonthofen            1:57.36,6     18.25,6 (20169)  Mann     1164. 21,526
  518. Mauri Cesare           64 Scuol                  1:57.37,7     18.26,7 (20376)  Mann     1165. 21,522
  519. Herrmann Frank         64 D-Schirmitz            1:57.39,1     18.28,1 (21061)  Mann     1166. 21,518
  520. Brettbacher Ferdinand  63 A-Kitzbühel            1:57.39,5     18.28,5 (21848)  Mann     1167. 21,517
  521. Archner Gernot         66 D-Kronberg             1:57.40,1     18.29,1 (21749)  Mann     1168. 21,515
  522. Saillet Thomas         68 F-ANNECY cedex         1:57.41,2     18.30,2 (21445)  Mann     1169. 21,512
  523. Maccagnan Valerio      62 I-Transacqua Tn        1:57.42,4     18.31,4 (21239)  Mann     1170. 21,508
  524. Rogantini Roland       68 Niederhasli            1:57.42,5     18.31,5 (21423)  Mann     1171. 21,508
  525. Bertolosi Heinz        65 Wolfenschiessen        1:57.44,9     18.33,9 (20054)  Mann     1172. 21,500
  526. Spoerry Heinrich       51 Uetikon am See         1:57.46,6     18.35,6 (21553)  Mann     1173. 21,495
  527. Frenzel Rainer         53 D-Hermsdorf            1:57.48,2     18.37,2 (21764)  Mann     1174. 21,490
  528. Remy Joel              83 Bellach                1:57.50,0     18.39,0 (21398)  Mann     1176. 21,485
  529. Wyss Melchior          55 Laax                   1:57.50,9     18.39,9 (21711)  Mann     1177. 21,482
  530. Richard Daniel         66 Olten                  1:57.54,0     18.43,0 (20448)  Mann     1178. 21,473
  531. Weber Jakob            61 Arlesheim              1:57.55,5     18.44,5 (20609)  Mann     1179. 21,468
  532. Meusburger Oskar       49 A-Schwarzach, Vorarl   1:57.55,9     18.44,9 (21278)  Mann     1180. 21,467
  533. Hug Rainer             76 Zuchwil                1:57.56,1     18.45,1 (20275)  Mann     1181. 21,466
  534. Haggenmacher Nicola    84 Vogorno                1:57.56,5     18.45,5 (21911)  Mann     1182. 21,465
  535. Huber Peter            61 Erlinsbach AG          1:57.56,7     18.45,7 (20273)  Mann     1183. 21,465
  536. Kraus Tomas            65 CZ-Liberec             1:57.57,8     18.46,8 (21172)  Mann     1184. 21,461
  537. Bill Werner            57 Bätterkinden           1:57.59,0     18.48,0 (21754)  Mann     1185. 21,458
  538. Bosshart Alex          62 Altenrhein             1:58.00,0     18.49,0 (20078)  Mann     1186. 21,455
  539. Truffer Roger          70 Randa                  1:58.00,1     18.49,1 (21613)  Mann     1187. 21,454
  540. Schwelle Elmar         66 D-Weilheim             1:58.00,7     18.49,7 (21532)  Mann     1188. 21,452
  541. Rauschenbach Reto      75 Pontresina             1:58.01,3     18.50,3 (20438)  Mann     1189. 21,451
  542. Bunte Wolfgang         71 A-Heiterwang           1:58.02,6     18.51,6 (20786)  Mann     1190. 21,447
  543. Isliker Hansruedi      62 Klosters Dorf          1:58.02,9     18.51,9 (20283)  Mann     1191. 21,446
  544. Salzgeber Niki         84 Pany                   1:58.06,5     18.55,5 (20474)  Mann     1192. 21,435
  545. Flury Ferdi            59 Rothenburg             1:58.06,9     18.55,9 (20920)  Mann     1193. 21,434
  546. Pasini Siro            66 Roveredo               1:58.08,1     18.57,1 (21349)  Mann     1194. 21,430
  547. Fässler Marcel         68 Egnach                 1:58.09,1     18.58,1 (20168)  Mann     1195. 21,427
  548. Staub André            47 F-Horbourg Wihr        1:58.10,1     18.59,1 (21564)  Mann     1196. 21,424
  549. Egger Adolf            49 Kandersteg             1:58.10,8     18.59,8 (20881)  Mann     1197. 21,422
  550. Ott Werner             63 Chur                   1:58.11,0     19.00,0 (20417)  Mann     1199. 21,421
  551. Kouzmenko Vladimir     55 RUS-680051 Habarovsk   1:58.12,0     19.01,0 (21894)  Mann     1201. 21,418
  551. Wüthrich Andreas       55 Schlatt                1:58.12,0     19.01,0 (21707)  Mann     1201. 21,418
  553. Seitz Ralph            68 D-Lindenberg           1:58.12,8     19.01,8 (21537)  Mann     1203. 21,416
  554. Ammerer Wolfgang       55 D-Schliersee           1:58.14,1     19.03,1 (20658)  Mann     1204. 21,412
  555. Fischli Jürg           66 Näfels                 1:58.16,1     19.05,1 (20181)  Mann     1205. 21,406
  556. Zierler Franz          59 A-Wattens              1:58.19,0     19.08,0 (20633)  Mann     1206. 21,397
  557. Krienbühl Hans         44 St. Gallen             1:58.20,4     19.09,4 (21181)  Mann     1207. 21,393
  558. Hanser Friedl          42 A-Uderns               1:58.21,2     19.10,2 (21036)  Mann     1208. 21,391
  559. Luginbühl Beat         65 Wetzikon ZH            1:58.21,6     19.10,6 (21227)  Mann     1209. 21,389
  560. Hartmann Rainer Erik   60 Chur                   1:58.22,7     19.11,7 (20243)  Mann     1210. 21,386
  561. Häfeli Stefan          80 Egliswil               1:58.22,8     19.11,8 (20241)  Mann     1211. 21,386
  562. Bartko Vladimir        45 SVK-Vazec              1:58.23,8     19.12,8 (20686)  Mann     1212. 21,383
  562. Fink Hansjörg          62 A-Mieders              1:58.23,8     19.12,8 (20910)  Mann     1212. 21,383
  564. Lüthi Hans             49 Klingnau               1:58.24,5     19.13,5 (20360)  Mann     1214. 21,381
  565. Zini Silvio            59 Strada                 1:58.24,7     19.13,7 (21818)  Mann     1215. 21,380
  566. Kunfermann Markus      67 Am Bach (Avers)        1:58.25,1     19.14,1 (20334)  Mann     1216. 21,379
  567. Steiner Walter         51 S-Falun                1:58.26,4     19.15,4 (21571)  Mann     1218. 21,375
  568. Kunz Richard           63 Pfäffikon ZH           1:58.28,7     19.17,7 (20337)  Mann     1220. 21,368
  569. Schilter Roland        64 Diessenhofen           1:58.30,7     19.19,7 (21474)  Mann     1221. 21,362
  570. Wyss Ueli              57 Habkern                1:58.31,3     19.20,3 (21823)  Mann     1222. 21,360
  571. Huser Sepp             51 Dallenwil              1:58.31,4     19.20,4 (21090)  Mann     1223. 21,360
  572. Kübler Hans            53 Siblingen              1:58.33,5     19.22,5 (20332)  Mann     1224. 21,354
  573. Otth Markus            63 Hünibach               1:58.37,6     19.26,6 (21343)  Mann     1226. 21,341
  574. Brutscher Klaus        63 D-Oberjoch             1:58.41,5     19.30,5 (20776)  Mann     1229. 21,330
  575. Baumgartner Remo       82 Luzern                 1:58.42,9     19.31,9 (20694)  Mann     1230. 21,325
  576. Rossi Domenico         66 I-Lanzada Sondrio      1:58.44,0     19.33,0 (21426)  Mann     1231. 21,322
  577. Luginbühl Samuel       52 Güttingen              1:58.44,1     19.33,1 (21230)  Mann     1232. 21,322
  578. Renner Michael         58 D-Halblech             1:58.46,4     19.35,4 (21403)  Mann     1234. 21,315
  579. Perlot Paolo           55 I-Povo di Trento       1:58.46,8     19.35,8 (21929)  Mann     1235. 21,314
  580. Bohmann Christoph      72 D-Solms                1:58.48,0     19.37,0 (20736)  Mann     1236. 21,310
  581. Schilter Edi           60 Schattdorf             1:58.48,8     19.37,8 (21473)  Mann     1237. 21,308
  582. Dörrenbaecher Stefan   60 D-Ottweiler            1:58.49,9     19.38,9 (21886)  Mann     1239. 21,304
  583. Gericke Markus         63 Zollikon               1:58.52,4     19.41,4 (20979)  Mann     1240. 21,297
  583. Hofstetter Jürg        65 Aesch b. Birmensdorf   1:58.52,4     19.41,4 (21072)  Mann     1240. 21,297
  585. Rust Hans              52 Walchwil               1:58.53,7     19.42,7 (21440)  Mann     1242. 21,293
  586. Spreafico Egidio       38 I-Lecco                1:58.54,0     19.43,0 (20542)  Mann     1243. 21,292
  587. Heckendorn Jürg        68 Lauwil                 1:58.54,1     19.43,1 (20244)  Mann     1244. 21,292
  588. Krauer Urs             67 Wangen SZ              1:58.56,6     19.45,6 (21171)  Mann     1245. 21,284
  589. Schmed Sigis           62 Surrein                1:58.57,0     19.46,0 (20489)  Mann     1246. 21,283
  590. Franconi Enrico        67 I-Torino               1:58.57,1     19.46,1 (20925)  Mann     1247. 21,283
  591. Cusini Sergio          65 I-Livigno              1:58.59,0     19.48,0 (20832)  Mann     1248. 21,277
  592. Niederer Werner        67 Berneck                1:58.59,9     19.48,9 (21880)  Mann     1249. 21,275
  593. Berthold Ronny         77 D-Marienberg           1:59.03,0     19.52,0 (20710)  Mann     1250. 21,265
  594. Knüsel Patrick         71 Zürich                 1:59.06,0     19.55,0 (21159)  Mann     1251. 21,256
  595. Kuonen Kurt            54 Lalden                 1:59.08,9     19.57,9 (21189)  Mann     1253. 21,248
  596. Eger Gerold            70 Zürich                 1:59.11,6     20.00,6 (20878)  Mann     1254. 21,240
  597. Kohler Rudolf          50 Vättis                 1:59.12,5     20.01,5 (21163)  Mann     1255. 21,237
  598. Zablonier Franz        48 Zürich                 1:59.13,0     20.02,0 (20003)  Mann     1256. 21,236
  599. Imboden Roman          77 Ringgenberg            1:59.14,2     20.03,2 (20278)  Mann     1257. 21,232
  600. Flury Beat             65 Rafz                   1:59.14,7     20.03,7 (20919)  Mann     1258. 21,231
  601. Glanzmann Walter       44 Marbach                1:59.15,3     20.04,3 (21769)  Mann     1259. 21,229
  602. Emerich Alfred         51 D-Freudenstadt         1:59.15,7     20.04,7 (21820)  Mann     1260. 21,228
  603. Strübel Helmut         63 D-Seebach              1:59.17,6     20.06,6 (21580)  Mann     1261. 21,222
  604. Ellgass Elmar          66 D-Argenbühl            1:59.18,2     20.07,2 (20890)  Mann     1262. 21,220
  605. Stettler Kurt          72 Zweilütschinen         1:59.18,7     20.07,7 (21572)  Mann     1263. 21,219
  606. Schnüriger Albert      56 Einsiedeln             1:59.19,6     20.08,6 (21507)  Mann     1264. 21,216
  607. Schwitter Willi        60 Schänis                1:59.22,8     20.11,8 (21805)  Mann     1265. 21,207
  608. Metzger Jürg           68 Winterthur             1:59.22,9     20.11,9 (21277)  Mann     1266. 21,206
  609. Lötscher Werner        53 Horw                   1:59.23,3     20.12,3 (21223)  Mann     1267. 21,205
  610. Lüthi Heinz            68 Zuoz                   1:59.24,2     20.13,2 (20361)  Mann     1268. 21,202
  611. Caspescha Curdin       78 Strada                 1:59.24,6     20.13,6 (20107)  Mann     1269. 21,201
  612. Urscheler Mario        63 Andwil SG              1:59.28,1     20.17,1 (21630)  Mann     1270. 21,191
  613. Steiner Hans-Michel    56 Grüsch                 1:59.29,6     20.18,6 (21570)  Mann     1271. 21,186
  614. Sonderegger Rolf       69 Ramlinsburg            1:59.31,4     20.20,4 (20539)  Mann     1273. 21,181
  615. Grossniklaus Daniel    68 Beatenberg             1:59.32,8     20.21,8 (20232)  Mann     1274. 21,177
  616. Bachmann Beat          78 Küssnacht am Rigi      1:59.33,3     20.22,3 (20033)  Mann     1275. 21,176
  617. van Binsbergen Jürg    72 Frauenfeld             1:59.33,5     20.22,5 (21905)  Mann     1276. 21,175
  618. Greschner Hans         49 D-Freudenstadt         1:59.36,3     20.25,3 (20226)  Mann     1277. 21,167
  619. Bertsch Hans-Dieter    55 D-Weinstadt            1:59.36,8     20.25,8 (20711)  Mann     1278. 21,165
  620. Achermann Gérald       69 Bern                   1:59.40,2     20.29,2 (20647)  Mann     1279. 21,155
  621. Flückiger Jan          77 Kyburg-Buchegg         1:59.40,3     20.29,3 (20918)  Mann     1280. 21,155
  622. Illés Justin           53 SVK-Nitra              1:59.40,6     20.29,6 (21097)  Mann     1281. 21,154
  623. Ritter Heinz           70 Altstätten SG          1:59.42,0     20.31,0 (21417)  Mann     1282. 21,150
  624. Hofer Johann           70 A-Neustift             1:59.44,7     20.33,7 (21070)  Mann     1283. 21,142
  625. Leibfarth Andreas      70 D-Dettingen            1:59.44,9     20.33,9 (21210)  Mann     1284. 21,141
  626. Nobili Aldo            56 I-Bologna              1:59.45,9     20.34,9 (21326)  Mann     1285. 21,138
  627. Lozza Niclo            52 Rona                   1:59.48,4     20.37,4 (21224)  Mann     1286. 21,131
  627. Siegrist Beat          70 Liestal                1:59.48,4     20.37,4 (20532)  Mann     1286. 21,131
  629. Hojer Miloslav         54 CZ-Mnichovo Hradiste   1:59.50,7     20.39,7 (21074)  Mann     1290. 21,124
  630. Mader Reinhard         57 D-Kempten              1:59.50,9     20.39,9 (21787)  Mann     1291. 21,124
  631. Werren Erwin           64 Gstaad                 1:59.51,1     20.40,1 (20619)  Mann     1292. 21,123
  632. Bodmer Hans            55 Frauenfeld             1:59.52,1     20.41,1 (20075)  Mann     1293. 21,120
  633. Fischbach Thorsten     71 D-Langenbach           1:59.53,6     20.42,6 (20177)  Mann     1294. 21,116
  634. Clalüna Edi            59 Borgonovo              1:59.55,7     20.44,7 (20118)  Mann     1296. 21,110
  635. Philipona Rolf         53 Davos Dorf             1:59.56,6     20.45,6 (21366)  Mann     1297. 21,107
  636. Eggenberger Sigmund    47 Steinhausen            1:59.56,7     20.45,7 (20879)  Mann     1298. 21,107
  637. Pischounig Wolfgang    58 A-Villach              1:59.59,8     20.48,8 (21915)  Mann     1299. 21,098
  638. Fehr Heinz             63 Serneus                2:00.01,3     20.50,3 (20171)  Mann     1301. 21,093
  639. Gressmann Jan          70 D-Dresden              2:00.02,0     20.51,0 (21009)  Mann     1302. 21,091
  640. Thomas Michael         80 D-Herbrechtingen       2:00.02,6     20.51,6 (21600)  Mann     1303. 21,089
  641. Tobler Jürg            61 Neukirch (Egnach)      2:00.02,8     20.51,8 (21608)  Mann     1304. 21,089
  642. Landolt Patrick        73 Näfels                 2:00.05,2     20.54,2 (20344)  Mann     1306. 21,082
  643. Frischknecht Alex      71 Appenzell              2:00.05,3     20.54,3 (20942)  Mann     1307. 21,081
  644. Zopfi Hans             52 Schwanden              2:00.05,7     20.54,7 (21736)  Mann     1308. 21,080
  645. Wyss Beat              64 Melchnau               2:00.09,0     20.58,0 (20628)  Mann     1309. 21,071
  646. Crebbin Tom            64 AUS-Hawthorn Vic 312   2:00.09,6     20.58,6 (20828)  Mann     1310. 21,069
  647. Valär Martin           56 Castrisch              2:00.10,0     20.59,0 (21631)  Mann     1311. 21,068
  648. Puschnig Friedrich     46 A-Volders              2:00.10,9     20.59,9 (21897)  Mann     1312. 21,065
  649. Lang Erwin             67 Emmenbrücke            2:00.12,1     21.01,1 (21196)  Mann     1313. 21,062
  650. Senn Robert            60 Zug                    2:00.12,7     21.01,7 (20527)  Mann     1314. 21,060
  651. Haberl Johann          67 D-Egling               2:00.13,2     21.02,2 (21030)  Mann     1315. 21,058
  652. Cejka Jiri             55 Bülach                 2:00.13,7     21.02,7 (20814)  Mann     1316. 21,057
  653. Huber Jürgen           78 D-Seebach              2:00.14,2     21.03,2 (21084)  Mann     1317. 21,055
  654. Heim Armin             58 Samedan                2:00.14,4     21.03,4 (21046)  Mann     1318. 21,055
  654. Scheerer Frank         62 Zürich                 2:00.14,4     21.03,4 (21465)  Mann     1318. 21,055
  656. Yersin Dominique       74 Château-d'Oex          2:00.15,0     21.04,0 (21712)  Mann     1320. 21,053
  657. Schoch Gerold          53 Herrliberg             2:00.17,4     21.06,4 (20506)  Mann     1321. 21,046
  658. Gruber Gebhard         62 A-Lauterach Vorarlbe   2:00.18,4     21.07,4 (21015)  Mann     1323. 21,043
  659. Schönenberger Bernhard 50 Rebstein               2:00.18,7     21.07,7 (21517)  Mann     1324. 21,042
  660. Schmid Reto            69 Zürich                 2:00.19,3     21.08,3 (21488)  Mann     1325. 21,041
  661. Aehnelt Roland         58 D-Neuhausen            2:00.19,4     21.08,4 (20653)  Mann     1326. 21,040
  662. Leiter Niki            76 A-Umhausen             2:00.20,5     21.09,5 (21211)  Mann     1327. 21,037
  663. Luginbühl Martin       63 Wetzikon               2:00.24,2     21.13,2 (21228)  Mann     1330. 21,026
  664. Roth Hans              50 Wachseldorn            2:00.24,3     21.13,3 (21430)  Mann     1331. 21,026
  665. Gafner Christoph       65 Oberwil i. S.          2:00.25,5     21.14,5 (20194)  Mann     1332. 21,023
  666. Sattler Joerg          60 D-Wildberg             2:00.25,6     21.14,6 (21453)  Mann     1333. 21,022
  667. Reinecke Herbert       52 Zug                    2:00.25,7     21.14,7 (20440)  Mann     1334. 21,022
  668. Christen Eugen         57 Saas Fee               2:00.26,1     21.15,1 (20114)  Mann     1335. 21,021
  669. Hohenegger Severin     62 Fuldera                2:00.27,4     21.16,4 (21073)  Mann     1336. 21,017
  670. Kuhn Christian         70 Schaffhausen           2:00.28,2     21.17,2 (20333)  Mann     1337. 21,015
  671. Brunner Willy          47 Fraubrunnen            2:00.29,4     21.18,4 (20775)  Mann     1338. 21,011
  672. Vieli Eddy             67 Vals                   2:00.29,8     21.18,8 (21639)  Mann     1339. 21,010
  673. Fuchs Josef            51 Trachslau              2:00.29,9     21.18,9 (20191)  Mann     1340. 21,010
  674. Holzer Alfred          41 Kandersteg             2:00.30,4     21.19,4 (20270)  Mann     1341. 21,008
  675. Hertel Uwe             62 D-Neuhausen            2:00.31,0     21.20,0 (20255)  Mann     1342. 21,007
  675. Ogi Rudolf             49 Kandersteg             2:00.31,0     21.20,0 (21334)  Mann     1342. 21,007
  677. Denier Claude          86 Rottenschwil           2:00.31,1     21.20,1 (21758)  Mann     1344. 21,006
  678. Schmid Samuel          59 Kehrsatz               2:00.32,3     21.21,3 (21490)  Mann     1345. 21,003
  679. Suter Dieter           56 Grono                  2:00.32,5     21.21,5 (20571)  Mann     1346. 21,002
  680. Welter Martin          45 Zürich                 2:00.35,0     21.24,0 (21674)  Mann     1348. 20,995
  681. De Pedrini Gianluca    72 St. Moritz             2:00.35,8     21.24,8 (20839)  Mann     1349. 20,993
  682. Riedener Marcel        70 FL-Balzers             2:00.37,1     21.26,1 (21410)  Mann     1350. 20,989
  683. Müller Torsten         73 D-Burgbracht           2:00.37,3     21.26,3 (21307)  Mann     1351. 20,988
  684. Schmidli Robert        48 Davos Platz            2:00.38,7     21.27,7 (20497)  Mann     1352. 20,984
  685. Cadonau Gallus         49 Waltensburg            2:00.40,1     21.29,1 (20795)  Mann     1354. 20,980
  686. Bisigo Peter           55 D-München              2:00.41,3     21.30,3 (20725)  Mann     1355. 20,977
  687. Rimondini Markus       48 Münchenstein           2:00.42,2     21.31,2 (21415)  Mann     1356. 20,974
  688. Arnold Alex            49 Bürglen UR             2:00.43,9     21.32,9 (20669)  Mann     1357. 20,969
  689. Tschurr Enrico         52 Bonaduz                2:00.44,6     21.33,6 (20586)  Mann     1358. 20,967
  690. Motta Gabriele         71 I-Introbio             2:00.45,0     21.34,0 (21294)  Mann     1359. 20,966
  691. Lüdeke Roland          59 D-Bannewitz            2:00.46,5     21.35,5 (20359)  Mann     1360. 20,962
  692. Mengelt Renato         85 Splügen                2:00.51,1     21.40,1 (21272)  Mann     1364. 20,948
  693. Aubry Adrien           68 La Chaux-de-Fonds      2:00.53,2     21.42,2 (21896)  Mann     1365. 20,942
  694. Helfenberger Andreas   58 Gossau SG              2:00.53,8     21.42,8 (20252)  Mann     1366. 20,941
  695. Flury Peter            48 Davos Platz            2:00.54,7     21.43,7 (20921)  Mann     1367. 20,938
  696. Ueltschi Hanspeter     45 Steckborn              2:00.56,0     21.45,0 (21626)  Mann     1368. 20,934
  697. Strebel Thomas A.      58 Thalwil                2:00.56,4     21.45,4 (20565)  Mann     1369. 20,933
  698. Keusch Willy           52 Boswil                 2:00.56,5     21.45,5 (21145)  Mann     1370. 20,933
  699. Giordani Massimo       81 I-Sondrio              2:00.56,7     21.45,7 (20991)  Mann     1371. 20,932
  700. Venger Pedersen Ole Jo 67 Hünenberg              2:00.57,8     21.46,8 (21812)  Mann     1373. 20,929
  701. Jud Alex               66 Bever                  2:01.00,0     21.49,0 (21115)  Mann     1374. 20,923
  702. Beckmann Winfried      76 D-Hamburg              2:01.01,4     21.50,4 (20047)  Mann     1375. 20,919
  703. Büeler Herbert         52 Zug                    2:01.01,5     21.50,5 (20779)  Mann     1376. 20,918
  704. Reichel Hannes         51 D-Pobershau            2:01.02,6     21.51,6 (21799)  Mann     1377. 20,915
  705. Grün Christoph         61 D-Weßling              2:01.02,8     21.51,8 (20233)  Mann     1378. 20,915
  706. Salzgeber Joos Simon   67 S-chanf                2:01.03,1     21.52,1 (21449)  Mann     1379. 20,914
  707. Blumer Dieter          52 Seltisberg             2:01.03,8     21.52,8 (20733)  Mann     1381. 20,912
  708. Minnig Silvan          77 Freiburg               2:01.04,8     21.53,8 (21877)  Mann     1382. 20,909
  709. Carisch Eugen          68 Langnau am Albis       2:01.05,1     21.54,1 (20804)  Mann     1383. 20,908
  710. Fischhaber Hans        59 D-Gaißach              2:01.05,6     21.54,6 (20916)  Mann     1384. 20,907
  711. Kreekman Kalev         68 EE-Haabneeme           2:01.06,6     21.55,6 (21175)  Mann     1385. 20,904
  712. Fehlmann Adrian        74 Interlaken             2:01.07,0     21.56,0 (20901)  Mann     1386. 20,902
  713. Allenbach Christian    55 Horboden               2:01.07,9     21.56,9 (20016)  Mann     1387. 20,900
  714. Rupp Adrian            67 Valens                 2:01.09,7     21.58,7 (21439)  Mann     1388. 20,895
  715. Eisenberger Hans       62 D-Schleching           2:01.10,0     21.59,0 (20889)  Mann     1389. 20,894
  716. Rüegg Marcel           78 Mönchaltorf            2:01.10,7     21.59,7 (20467)  Mann     1390. 20,892
  717. Nussbaum Matthias      74 Utzigen                2:01.12,5     22.01,5 (21328)  Mann     1392. 20,887
  718. Schwere Patrick        70 Ennetbaden             2:01.13,6     22.02,6 (20525)  Mann     1393. 20,884
  719. Keller Rolf            66 Zihlschlacht           2:01.13,7     22.02,7 (21828)  Mann     1394. 20,883
  720. Jehle Andy             67 Wila                   2:01.15,1     22.04,1 (21778)  Mann     1396. 20,879
  721. Wuest Thomas           72 Schaffhausen           2:01.16,3     22.05,3 (21888)  Mann     1397. 20,876
  722. Mair Othmar            52 A-Absam a-6067         2:01.18,7     22.07,7 (21241)  Mann     1398. 20,869
  723. Kollaritsch Andy       70 Lenzerheide/Lai        2:01.18,9     22.07,9 (21882)  Mann     1399. 20,868
  724. Christen Paul          55 Büren NW               2:01.21,8     22.10,8 (20115)  Mann     1400. 20,860
  725. Siegenthaler Werner    72 Meiringen              2:01.22,0     22.11,0 (20531)  Mann     1401. 20,859
  726. Rylander Mats          62 S-Färnäs               2:01.22,4     22.11,4 (21441)  Mann     1402. 20,858
  727. Meyer Stephan          63 Wohlen AG              2:01.22,8     22.11,8 (20388)  Mann     1403. 20,857
  728. Baumgartner Roland     72 Gebenstorf             2:01.24,1     22.13,1 (20695)  Mann     1405. 20,853
  729. Pasquier Jean          83 Château-d'Oex          2:01.25,4     22.14,4 (21350)  Mann     1406. 20,850
  730. Mühlegg Hubert         45 D-Stiefenhofen         2:01.29,1     22.18,1 (21791)  Mann     1407. 20,839
  731. Comitti Luca           67 I-Brienno              2:01.30,5     22.19,5 (20823)  Mann     1408. 20,835
  731. Schenkel Urs           43 Windisch               2:01.30,5     22.19,5 (21467)  Mann     1408. 20,835
  733. Meier Christoph        54 St. Gallen             2:01.30,7     22.19,7 (20379)  Mann     1410. 20,835
  734. Held Toni              61 Münchenstein           2:01.32,3     22.21,3 (21822)  Mann     1411. 20,830
  735. Zanetti Roberto        59 Madulain               2:01.35,1     22.24,1 (21717)  Mann     1412. 20,822
  736. Blumenthal Daniel      68 Degen                  2:01.35,5     22.24,5 (20071)  Mann     1413. 20,821
  737. Giacometti Silvio      63 Samedan                2:01.35,6     22.24,6 (20208)  Mann     1414. 20,821
  738. Bozzini Claudio        63 Arbedo                 2:01.37,4     22.26,4 (20083)  Mann     1415. 20,815
  739. Gisler Rolf            60 Neuheim                2:01.38,4     22.27,4 (20211)  Mann     1417. 20,813
  740. Fassl Franz            63 A-Teesdorf             2:01.38,5     22.27,5 (20166)  Mann     1418. 20,812
  741. Langenegger Urs        62 Baar                   2:01.39,7     22.28,7 (21201)  Mann     1419. 20,809
  742. Gantenbein Martin      76 Oberentfelden          2:01.40,4     22.29,4 (20962)  Mann     1420. 20,807
  743. Burgener Helmut        76 Ried-Brig              2:01.43,2     22.32,2 (20788)  Mann     1424. 20,799
  744. Portmann Peter         66 Davos Dorf             2:01.43,8     22.32,8 (20430)  Mann     1425. 20,797
  745. Marty Dominik          73 Unteriberg             2:01.44,2     22.33,2 (20373)  Mann     1426. 20,796
  746. Turner Ben             82 Splügen                2:01.44,7     22.33,7 (21623)  Mann     1427. 20,795
  747. Conzelmann Achim       59 D-Tübingen             2:01.46,0     22.35,0 (20824)  Mann     1429. 20,791
  748. Brenn Jürg             50 Zürich                 2:01.52,2     22.41,2 (20761)  Mann     1431. 20,773
  749. Scaloni Luciano        74 St. Moritz             2:01.52,4     22.41,4 (21454)  Mann     1432. 20,773
  750. Kathriner Bruno        80 Thayngen               2:01.53,9     22.42,9 (20302)  Mann     1433. 20,768
  751. Holzner Roland         66 I-Latsch / BZ          2:01.54,3     22.43,3 (21775)  Mann     1434. 20,767
  752. Stahlberger Simon      76 Thalwil                2:01.54,8     22.43,8 (20551)  Mann     1436. 20,766
  753. Epp Johannes           69 D-Lenggries            2:01.55,0     22.44,0 (21836)  Mann     1437. 20,765
  754. Krummenacher Beat      66 Escholzmatt            2:01.55,9     22.44,9 (21182)  Mann     1438. 20,763
  755. Steinmann Adrian       70 Berg TG                2:01.58,0     22.47,0 (20562)  Mann     1441. 20,757
  756. Kamm Marcel            66 Dübendorf              2:01.59,2     22.48,2 (20297)  Mann     1442. 20,753
  757. Gubser Leonhard        53 Vilters                2:02.01,4     22.50,4 (21022)  Mann     1444. 20,747
  758. Bitzi Franz            49 Zizers                 2:02.02,0     22.51,0 (20066)  Mann     1445. 20,745
  759. Garcia Emmanuel        62 P-Rebordelo VNH        2:02.02,1     22.51,1 (20966)  Mann     1446. 20,745
  760. Aggio Fabio            69 I-Como                 2:02.02,7     22.51,7 (20011)  Mann     1447. 20,743
  761. Wickli Jakob Andreas   76 Krinau                 2:02.03,1     22.52,1 (21683)  Mann     1448. 20,742
  762. Damerow Iwan           70 Tarasp                 2:02.05,1     22.54,1 (20126)  Mann     1449. 20,737
  763. Renggli Beat           55 Buttisholz             2:02.06,0     22.55,0 (21400)  Mann     1450. 20,734
  764. von Schoeler Alexander 47 D-Seefeld              2:02.07,3     22.56,3 (21655)  Mann     1451. 20,730
  765. Landert Urs            59 Ebnat-Kappel           2:02.08,5     22.57,5 (21193)  Mann     1453. 20,727
  766. Michel Martin          68 Matten b. Interlaken   2:02.09,8     22.58,8 (21282)  Mann     1454. 20,723
  767. Wüest Kurt             56 Ettiswil               2:02.09,9     22.58,9 (21704)  Mann     1455. 20,723
  768. Nessensohn Jakob       59 Waldstatt              2:02.11,3     23.00,3 (20402)  Mann     1458. 20,719
  769. Wurl Carsten           72 D-Wolfsburg            2:02.12,9     23.01,9 (20627)  Mann     1459. 20,715
  770. Aubry Eric             68 Sonvilier              2:02.13,2     23.02,2 (20671)  Mann     1460. 20,714
  771. Tschuor Paul           68 Sagogn                 2:02.14,6     23.03,6 (20585)  Mann     1461. 20,710
  772. Carravieri Gianni      46 I-Genova               2:02.15,4     23.04,4 (20805)  Mann     1462. 20,708
  772. Pannatier Gerard       61 Le Grand-Saconnex      2:02.15,4     23.04,4 (20420)  Mann     1462. 20,708
  774. Salvator Norman        71 Churwalden             2:02.15,5     23.04,5 (21448)  Mann     1464. 20,707
  775. Mangold Gerhard        50 Schmitten FR           2:02.15,7     23.04,7 (21244)  Mann     1465. 20,707
  776. Tobler Urs             58 Davos Platz            2:02.16,4     23.05,4 (20579)  Mann     1466. 20,705
  777. Steinmann Karl         59 Amlikon                2:02.16,9     23.05,9 (21808)  Mann     1468. 20,703
  778. Bieri Peter            47 Entlebuch              2:02.17,1     23.06,1 (20719)  Mann     1469. 20,703
  779. Fey Thomas             61 Sargans                2:02.19,1     23.08,1 (20906)  Mann     1470. 20,697
  780. Camparada Marco        52 I-Monza                2:02.19,5     23.08,5 (20801)  Mann     1471. 20,696
  781. Müller Xaver           57 Willisau               2:02.19,9     23.08,9 (21308)  Mann     1472. 20,695
  782. Schenkel Rainer        64 Lantsch/Lenz           2:02.20,0     23.09,0 (21466)  Mann     1473. 20,695
  783. Mächler Daniel         57 Eschenbach             2:02.22,1     23.11,1 (20363)  Mann     1476. 20,689
  783. Schmidt Berthold       67 D-München              2:02.22,1     23.11,1 (20499)  Mann     1476. 20,689
  785. Britschgi Alois        69 Giswil                 2:02.24,5     23.13,5 (20763)  Mann     1478. 20,682
  786. Bichler Daniel         77 D-Bodnegg              2:02.25,6     23.14,6 (20717)  Mann     1480. 20,679
  787. Altenried Peter        62 D-Wasserburg           2:02.27,0     23.16,0 (20657)  Mann     1482. 20,675
  787. Schöb Stefan           61 Gränichen              2:02.27,0     23.16,0 (20505)  Mann     1482. 20,675
  789. Bessenay Gilbert       59 F-Barbieres            2:02.28,4     23.17,4 (20714)  Mann     1485. 20,671
  790. Kalt Benno             54 Rapperswil SG          2:02.29,2     23.18,2 (21129)  Mann     1487. 20,669
  791. Rüdisühli Heini        62 Rüschlikon             2:02.29,5     23.18,5 (20465)  Mann     1488. 20,668
  792. Schott Ralf            66 Dübendorf              2:02.30,4     23.19,4 (21519)  Mann     1489. 20,665
  793. Umkehrer Alfred        61 D-Hopferau             2:02.30,5     23.19,5 (21627)  Mann     1490. 20,665
  794. Schwarzentruber Tony   68 Meggen                 2:02.31,6     23.20,6 (20521)  Mann     1491. 20,662
  795. Gordon Riet            58 Chur                   2:02.32,0     23.21,0 (20998)  Mann     1492. 20,661
  795. Ledergerber Erwin      55 Gossau SG              2:02.32,0     23.21,0 (20348)  Mann     1492. 20,661
  797. Weiss Matthias         65 Hochdorf               2:02.32,8     23.21,8 (21673)  Mann     1494. 20,659
  798. Degonda Corsin         59 Sumvitg                2:02.33,8     23.22,8 (20844)  Mann     1496. 20,656
  799. Bonanini Alessandro    58 S. Vittore             2:02.34,1     23.23,1 (20741)  Mann     1497. 20,655
  800. Anderegg Peter         62 Ulisbach               2:02.34,2     23.23,2 (20660)  Mann     1498. 20,655
  801. Selter Uli             57 D-Attendorn            2:02.36,7     23.25,7 (21539)  Mann     1499. 20,648
  802. Strobl Helmut          59 D-Mering               2:02.37,6     23.26,6 (21579)  Mann     1501. 20,645
  803. Bruder Norbert         54 D-Oppenau              2:02.38,1     23.27,1 (20766)  Mann     1502. 20,644
  804. Gredig Thomas          69 Bonaduz                2:02.38,3     23.27,3 (20224)  Mann     1503. 20,643
  805. Girardini Nicola       80 I-Gallarate            2:02.38,6     23.27,6 (20210)  Mann     1504. 20,642
  806. Huf Reinhard           48 D-Landau a.d. Isar     2:02.38,9     23.27,9 (20274)  Mann     1505. 20,641
  807. Gredig Jürg            63 Samedan                2:02.40,9     23.29,9 (20223)  Mann     1506. 20,636
  808. Galli Mauro            60 Vacallo                2:02.41,0     23.30,0 (20957)  Mann     1507. 20,636
  809. Curti Reto             72 Muri AG                2:02.41,5     23.30,5 (20831)  Mann     1508. 20,634
  810. Heldstab Thomas        49 Schiers                2:02.41,7     23.30,7 (21863)  Mann     1509. 20,634
  811. Kiser Alois            42 Sarnen                 2:02.42,7     23.31,7 (20315)  Mann     1510. 20,631
  812. Brunner Walter         50 Matten b. Interl       2:02.43,4     23.32,4 (20773)  Mann     1511. 20,629
  813. Zoller Markus          57 Flawil                 2:02.43,7     23.32,7 (21733)  Mann     1512. 20,628
  814. Curto Luigi            53 St-Cierges             2:02.43,8     23.32,8 (20125)  Mann     1513. 20,628
  815. Räss Andreas           65 D-Schallstadt          2:02.45,4     23.34,4 (21798)  Mann     1515. 20,623
  816. Thommen Hanspeter      46 Hemmiken               2:02.45,5     23.34,5 (21602)  Mann     1516. 20,623
  817. Spirig Toni            53 Celerina               2:02.46,8     23.35,8 (20541)  Mann     1517. 20,619
  818. Bertschi Silvio        51 Pfeffikon              2:02.47,1     23.36,1 (20713)  Mann     1518. 20,618
  819. Lehmann Heinz          47 Gempen                 2:02.47,5     23.36,5 (20350)  Mann     1519. 20,617
  820. Bergomi Florindo       52 I-Lanzada              2:02.48,9     23.37,9 (20706)  Mann     1520. 20,613
  821. Caspar Lorenz          53 Schmitten (Albula)     2:02.49,4     23.38,4 (21756)  Mann     1521. 20,612
  822. Suler Michael          71 Dürnten                2:02.51,0     23.40,0 (20569)  Mann     1522. 20,608
  823. Jehle Stefan           62 D-Haldenwang           2:02.51,7     23.40,7 (21109)  Mann     1523. 20,606
  824. Schubert Leo Volker    64 D-Erfurt               2:02.52,7     23.41,7 (21909)  Mann     1524. 20,603
  825. Steinauer Werner       51 Einsiedeln             2:02.54,7     23.43,7 (20557)  Mann     1525. 20,597
  826. Santi Mario            58 Mesocco                2:02.55,2     23.44,2 (21451)  Mann     1526. 20,596
  827. Waldmeier Kurt         49 Hütten                 2:02.55,5     23.44,5 (21661)  Mann     1527. 20,595
  828. Bühler Reto            65 Rüschlikon             2:02.55,9     23.44,9 (20783)  Mann     1528. 20,594
  829. Jäger Ernst            48 Vättis                 2:02.56,0     23.45,0 (20284)  Mann     1529. 20,594
  830. Jampen Hansueli        55 Müntschemier           2:02.56,6     23.45,6 (20286)  Mann     1530. 20,592
  831. Kälin-Herger Reto      73 Gross                  2:02.57,9     23.46,9 (21127)  Mann     1532. 20,588
  832. Schmid Magnus          60 D-Loppenhausen         2:02.58,6     23.47,6 (21484)  Mann     1534. 20,586
  833. Burri Markus           58 Hondrich               2:02.58,9     23.47,9 (20100)  Mann     1535. 20,585
  834. van der Meulen Jelmer  67 Speicher               2:02.59,3     23.48,3 (20591)  Mann     1536. 20,584
  835. Bonaguro Armando       52 I-Zanè                 2:02.59,4     23.48,4 (20739)  Mann     1537. 20,584
  836. Müller Roman           66 Sursee                 2:03.00,1     23.49,1 (21304)  Mann     1538. 20,582
  837. Rufer Beat             74 Konolfingen            2:03.01,1     23.50,1 (21436)  Mann     1539. 20,579
  838. Broccardo Roberto      61 I-Marano Vicentino     2:03.03,4     23.52,4 (20764)  Mann     1540. 20,573
  839. Del Barba Sandro       65 I-Prata Camportaccio   2:03.03,6     23.52,6 (20847)  Mann     1541. 20,572
  840. Zanardi Alessandro     53 I-Calusco d'Adda       2:03.05,9     23.54,9 (21816)  Mann     1543. 20,566
  841. Naegeli Peter          64 Bergün/Bravuogn        2:03.06,4     23.55,4 (21312)  Mann     1544. 20,565
  842. Trabattoni Cesare      62 Egg                    2:03.11,2     24.00,2 (20789)  Mann     1546. 20,551
  843. Küpfer Arthur          57 Hofstetten b. Elgg     2:03.14,7     24.03,7 (20338)  Mann     1549. 20,542
  844. Ruppaner Stefan        68 D-Fischen              2:03.16,2     24.05,2 (21804)  Mann     1551. 20,537
  845. Ielitro Massimo        70 I-Sondalo              2:03.16,5     24.05,5 (21096)  Mann     1552. 20,537
  846. Schmid Erwin           56 Winterthur             2:03.17,5     24.06,5 (20492)  Mann     1554. 20,534
  847. Tschumi Felix          71 Kandersteg             2:03.18,3     24.07,3 (21620)  Mann     1555. 20,532
  848. Buttke Ralf            66 D-Ottobrunn            2:03.18,4     24.07,4 (20101)  Mann     1556. 20,531
  849. Klucker Marco          70 St. Moritz             2:03.18,9     24.07,9 (21156)  Mann     1557. 20,530
  850. Trummer Dani           65 Feutersoey             2:03.20,9     24.09,9 (21615)  Mann     1559. 20,524
  851. Pfenninger Fredy       50 Effretikon             2:03.21,5     24.10,5 (21826)  Mann     1560. 20,523
  852. Reusser Thomas         63 Teuffenthal BE         2:03.21,6     24.10,6 (20442)  Mann     1562. 20,522
  853. Holdener Sepp          69 Unteriberg             2:03.23,2     24.12,2 (21075)  Mann     1564. 20,518
  854. Sekinger Niklaus       44 Würenlos               2:03.24,7     24.13,7 (21538)  Mann     1566. 20,514
  855. Udvardi Patrick        65 Luzern                 2:03.26,8     24.15,8 (20587)  Mann     1567. 20,508
  856. Kuster Martin          73 Horw                   2:03.27,4     24.16,4 (20340)  Mann     1568. 20,506
  857. Zanetti Mauro          51 Poschiavo              2:03.29,0     24.18,0 (21817)  Mann     1569. 20,502
  858. Di Bella Domenico      49 D-Häusern              2:03.29,5     24.18,5 (20859)  Mann     1570. 20,500
  859. Cajöri Curdin          71 Davos Platz            2:03.30,2     24.19,2 (20798)  Mann     1571. 20,499
  860. Bohnet Armin Dr.       66 D-Glatten              2:03.32,2     24.21,2 (20737)  Mann     1573. 20,493
  861. Jungen Jakob           53 Adelboden              2:03.32,4     24.21,4 (21118)  Mann     1574. 20,492
  862. Vonwyl Adriano         62 Heiligkreuz (Mels)     2:03.33,2     24.22,2 (20602)  Mann     1575. 20,490
  863. Bieri Stephan          76 Kriens                 2:03.35,1     24.24,1 (20721)  Mann     1576. 20,485
  864. Bischof Jürg           67 Baden                  2:03.36,1     24.25,1 (20063)  Mann     1577. 20,482
  865. Keller Erich           62 Siblingen              2:03.37,1     24.26,1 (21137)  Mann     1580. 20,479
  866. Sciuchetti Giacomo     66 I-Villa di Chiavenna   2:03.37,2     24.26,2 (21534)  Mann     1581. 20,479
  867. Mühlig Rüdiger         50 D-Altenberg            2:03.37,8     24.26,8 (21297)  Mann     1583. 20,478
  868. Marth Sepp             47 Davos Platz            2:03.38,8     24.27,8 (21252)  Mann     1584. 20,475
  869. Schmid Gian-Marco      61 Domat/Ems              2:03.39,7     24.28,7 (20493)  Mann     1585. 20,472
  870. Stuetz Stephan         69 D-Aalen                2:03.40,1     24.29,1 (21872)  Mann     1586. 20,471
  871. Zimmermann Andreas     68 Walchwil               2:03.40,3     24.29,3 (21729)  Mann     1587. 20,471
  872. Nyffenegger Peter      64 Rothenburg             2:03.41,1     24.30,1 (21332)  Mann     1588. 20,468
  873. Bühler Hans-Peter      61 Sursee                 2:03.41,4     24.30,4 (20782)  Mann     1589. 20,468
  873. Riatsch Fadri          76 Vnà                    2:03.41,4     24.30,4 (20447)  Mann     1589. 20,468
  875. Geiger Michael         63 D-Ratingen             2:03.42,3     24.31,3 (20975)  Mann     1591. 20,465
  875. Riedener Werner        48 FL-Balzers             2:03.42,3     24.31,3 (21411)  Mann     1591. 20,465
  877. von Allmen Konrad      69 Olten                  2:03.43,7     24.32,7 (21650)  Mann     1593. 20,461
  878. Schulz Dieter          55 D-Rothenburg           2:03.44,9     24.33,9 (20514)  Mann     1594. 20,458
  879. Bodenmann Peter        52 Pfäffikon SZ           2:03.45,1     24.34,1 (20734)  Mann     1595. 20,457
  880. Joller Simon           69 Aarau                  2:03.46,7     24.35,7 (21930)  Mann     1596. 20,453
  881. Keller Daniel          70 Zürich                 2:03.48,0     24.37,0 (21857)  Mann     1597. 20,449
  882. Ratti Gian Duri        54 Madulain               2:03.48,2     24.37,2 (21874)  Mann     1598. 20,449
  883. Schrickel André        63 D-Ilmenau              2:03.50,0     24.39,0 (20510)  Mann     1601. 20,444
  884. Wigger Hanspeter       58 Schwarzenberg LU       2:03.50,2     24.39,2 (20623)  Mann     1602. 20,443
  885. Rusch Franz            63 Appenzell              2:03.50,3     24.39,3 (20468)  Mann     1603. 20,443
  886. Achermann Urs          62 Schenkon               2:03.50,6     24.39,6 (21747)  Mann     1604. 20,442
  887. Willy Coni             47 Scuol                  2:03.52,0     24.41,0 (21693)  Mann     1606. 20,438
  888. Lüscher Hans           48 Rothrist               2:03.56,5     24.45,5 (21233)  Mann     1609. 20,426
  889. Tschütscher René       61 FL-Vaduz               2:03.57,9     24.46,9 (21622)  Mann     1610. 20,422
  890. Luginbühl Martin       63 Krattigen              2:04.01,1     24.50,1 (21229)  Mann     1614. 20,413
  891. Barret Pascal          62 F-Bavilliers           2:04.01,4     24.50,4 (20685)  Mann     1615. 20,413
  892. Decurtins Arthur       49 Herrliberg             2:04.01,6     24.50,6 (20840)  Mann     1616. 20,412
  893. Roffler Peter          64 Zizers                 2:04.02,6     24.51,6 (21422)  Mann     1618. 20,409
  894. Burkhart Werner        67 Davos Platz            2:04.03,1     24.52,1 (20099)  Mann     1619. 20,408
  894. Staub Remo             63 Sils/Segl Maria        2:04.03,1     24.52,1 (20554)  Mann     1619. 20,408
  896. Bühler Urs             56 Buttisholz             2:04.04,3     24.53,3 (20097)  Mann     1621. 20,405
  897. Schmid Rainer          66 St. Moritz             2:04.05,5     24.54,5 (20496)  Mann     1623. 20,401
  898. Grande Bastian         77 D-Freiburg             2:04.07,4     24.56,4 (20221)  Mann     1626. 20,396
  899. Schaltegger Daniel     64 Wetzikon ZH            2:04.10,2     24.59,2 (21460)  Mann     1628. 20,388
  900. Egger Christian        46 Kandersteg             2:04.10,8     24.59,8 (20882)  Mann     1629. 20,387
  901. Zeller Manfred         62 Selzach                2:04.12,9     25.01,9 (21723)  Mann     1630. 20,381
  902. Lustenberger Beat      65 Aeugstertal            2:04.13,8     25.02,8 (21234)  Mann     1631. 20,379
  903. Pelican Placi Giusep   71 Surrein                2:04.15,3     25.04,3 (20423)  Mann     1633. 20,375
  904. Hartmann Emil          44 Schinznach Dorf        2:04.17,2     25.06,2 (21039)  Mann     1634. 20,369
  905. Harter Clemens         49 D-Bad Rippoldsau-Sch   2:04.20,2     25.09,2 (21038)  Mann     1636. 20,361
  906. Hengge Karl            55 D-Oberreute            2:04.21,2     25.10,2 (21056)  Mann     1640. 20,358
  907. Kiser Sepp             63 Giswil                 2:04.21,3     25.10,3 (21783)  Mann     1642. 20,358
  908. Iten Michael           69 Unterägeri             2:04.22,6     25.11,6 (21104)  Mann     1643. 20,355
  909. Köhler Thomas          65 D-Marienberg           2:04.23,9     25.12,9 (21164)  Mann     1644. 20,351
  910. Lenz Guido             60 Chur                   2:04.25,2     25.14,2 (21213)  Mann     1646. 20,348
  911. Patzelt Bernd          56 D-Memmingen            2:04.25,9     25.14,9 (20422)  Mann     1648. 20,346
  912. Kraft Harald           63 Klosters               2:04.26,1     25.15,1 (21169)  Mann     1649. 20,345
  913. Wieser Pascal          63 Hittnau                2:04.29,1     25.18,1 (21687)  Mann     1651. 20,337
  914. Walpen Roman           58 Reckingen              2:04.31,2     25.20,2 (21662)  Mann     1653. 20,331
  915. Lauber Gabriel         60 Geschinen              2:04.32,6     25.21,6 (21207)  Mann     1654. 20,327
  916. Stucki Christoph       63 Zürich                 2:04.34,7     25.23,7 (20568)  Mann     1657. 20,322
  917. Heimburger Michael     55 Oberägeri              2:04.36,9     25.25,9 (21048)  Mann     1658. 20,316
  918. Ferrero Massimo        58 I-Fenis                2:04.37,1     25.26,1 (20175)  Mann     1659. 20,315
  919. Huber David            74 Sils/Segl Maria        2:04.37,7     25.26,7 (21083)  Mann     1660. 20,314
  920. Gammeter Urs Andrea    82 St. Moritz             2:04.38,6     25.27,6 (20196)  Mann     1661. 20,311
  921. Klinger Ulrich         61 D-Annaberg-Buchholz    2:04.38,8     25.27,8 (21154)  Mann     1662. 20,311
  922. Baracchi Graziano      72 Celerina               2:04.40,0     25.29,0 (20681)  Mann     1663. 20,307
  923. Schweizer Jules        40 Scuol                  2:04.40,2     25.29,2 (20523)  Mann     1664. 20,307
  924. Rauch Reto             45 Zernez                 2:04.40,8     25.29,8 (20001)  Mann     1665. 20,305
  925. Goschler Rudi          52 D-Kempten              2:04.41,8     25.30,8 (21000)  Mann     1668. 20,302
  926. Steinhauser Jürgen     52 D-Immenstadt           2:04.42,2     25.31,2 (20561)  Mann     1669. 20,301
  927. Bachmann Reto          74 Pfäffikon ZH           2:04.42,6     25.31,6 (20676)  Mann     1670. 20,300
  928. Cadosch Werner         56 Castrisch              2:04.43,6     25.32,6 (20102)  Mann     1671. 20,297
  929. Lanfranchi Adrian      79 St. Moritz             2:04.43,9     25.32,9 (21195)  Mann     1672. 20,297
  930. Widmer Ueli            61 Trogen                 2:04.44,3     25.33,3 (21686)  Mann     1673. 20,296
  931. Hanser Franz           54 A-Uderns               2:04.45,8     25.34,8 (21035)  Mann     1674. 20,292
  932. Laube Dani             64 Gelterkinden           2:04.46,3     25.35,3 (21206)  Mann     1675. 20,290
  933. Guidon Joos            49 Latsch                 2:04.46,4     25.35,4 (21023)  Mann     1676. 20,290
  934. Scherer Christof       68 Hochdorf               2:04.47,0     25.36,0 (20482)  Mann     1677. 20,288
  935. Schwander Martin       73 RSA-Cape Town          2:04.48,2     25.37,2 (20518)  Mann     1678. 20,285
  936. Thöni Melchior         49 Interlaken             2:04.51,5     25.40,5 (21603)  Mann     1681. 20,276
  937. Hutter Ivo             68 Felsberg               2:04.51,6     25.40,6 (21093)  Mann     1682. 20,276
  938. Christen Daniel        63 Sils/Segl Maria        2:04.53,0     25.42,0 (20112)  Mann     1684. 20,272
  939. Schweiger Josef        46 D-Ottobeuren           2:04.53,3     25.42,3 (21531)  Mann     1685. 20,271
  940. Schmidt Berthold       54 D-Bernau               2:04.55,2     25.44,2 (21494)  Mann     1687. 20,266
  941. Camen Theo             40 Niederurnen            2:04.55,3     25.44,3 (20799)  Mann     1688. 20,266
  942. Kempe Andreas          54 D-Pobershau            2:04.56,7     25.45,7 (21142)  Mann     1690. 20,262
  943. Vontobel Christian     46 Rüti ZH                2:04.57,2     25.46,2 (20009)  Mann     1692. 20,261
  944. Schweizer Reto         74 Liestal                2:04.58,2     25.47,2 (20524)  Mann     1693. 20,258
  945. Salvator Manuel        74 Churwalden             2:04.58,8     25.47,8 (21446)  Mann     1694. 20,256
  946. Mazzucchi Roberto      63 I-Livigno              2:05.00,5     25.49,5 (21265)  Mann     1695. 20,252
  947. Costa Michele          73 Zürich                 2:05.02,0     25.51,0 (20124)  Mann     1696. 20,248
  948. Bienz Peter            50 Wabern                 2:05.02,3     25.51,3 (20058)  Mann     1697. 20,247
  949. Möhrle Jörg            64 Chêne Bourg            2:05.04,3     25.53,3 (21285)  Mann     1698. 20,241
  950. Thuner Matthias        70 Grosshöchstetten       2:05.05,2     25.54,2 (20576)  Mann     1699. 20,239
  951. Walbaum Remi           58 Crans-près-Céligny     2:05.07,1     25.56,1 (21660)  Mann     1700. 20,234
  952. Oswald Flurin          55 Müstair                2:05.08,4     25.57,4 (20416)  Mann     1701. 20,230
  953. Chiari Paolo           56 I-Sesto San Giovanni   2:05.08,9     25.57,9 (20818)  Mann     1702. 20,229
  954. Städler Ernst          52 Wattwil                2:05.09,0     25.58,0 (21558)  Mann     1703. 20,229
  955. Marugg Reto            56 Zuoz                   2:05.10,8     25.59,8 (20374)  Mann     1706. 20,224
  956. Casella Mario          59 Roveredo TI            2:05.11,8     26.00,8 (20807)  Mann     1708. 20,221
  957. Brauchli Max           42 Zurzach                2:05.11,9     26.00,9 (20758)  Mann     1709. 20,221
  958. Staub Andri            65 Kehrsatz               2:05.12,5     26.01,5 (20553)  Mann     1711. 20,219
  959. Rubitschon Urs         65 Unterägeri             2:05.12,8     26.01,8 (21432)  Mann     1712. 20,219
  960. Jordan Leander         62 Simplon Dorf           2:05.13,6     26.02,6 (20290)  Mann     1714. 20,216
  961. Wagner Gerhard         68 Zürich                 2:05.14,0     26.03,0 (21890)  Mann     1717. 20,215
  962. Schmied Sebastian      76 Samedan                2:05.14,1     26.03,1 (21498)  Mann     1718. 20,215
  963. Felix Daniel           65 Haldenstein            2:05.15,1     26.04,1 (20903)  Mann     1720. 20,212
  964. Stadelmann Kurt        59 Buchrain               2:05.15,3     26.04,3 (20547)  Mann     1721. 20,212
  965. Gimpelj Zvonko         59 SLO-Novo mesto         2:05.15,8     26.04,8 (20990)  Mann     1722. 20,211
  966. Siegenthaler Heinz     45 Pontresina             2:05.18,6     26.07,6 (21545)  Mann     1724. 20,203
  967. Büeler René            56 Baldingen              2:05.19,0     26.08,0 (20780)  Mann     1725. 20,202
  968. Heckl Hans             50 D-Kempten              2:05.19,2     26.08,2 (20245)  Mann     1726. 20,201
  969. Jegen Christian        61 Serneus                2:05.19,9     26.08,9 (20288)  Mann     1728. 20,200
  970. Lacroix Jean-Pierre    47 F-Bois d'Amont         2:05.22,0     26.11,0 (21192)  Mann     1729. 20,194
  971. Berger Clemens         67 D-Friedberg            2:05.25,0     26.14,0 (20704)  Mann     1731. 20,186
  972. Kamm Alfred            55 Wolfhausen             2:05.26,2     26.15,2 (20296)  Mann     1733. 20,183
  973. Müller Heinrich        50 Andermatt              2:05.26,5     26.15,5 (21302)  Mann     1734. 20,182
  974. Zurbriggen Herbert     39 Saas Grund             2:05.27,0     26.16,0 (20640)  Mann     1736. 20,180
  975. Krieg Sebastian        76 D-Metzingen            2:05.27,3     26.16,3 (20329)  Mann     1737. 20,180
  976. Käser Beat             50 Obersteckholz          2:05.29,0     26.18,0 (20300)  Mann     1739. 20,175
  977. Chastonay Elmar        53 Grafschaft             2:05.29,2     26.18,2 (20815)  Mann     1740. 20,175
  977. Fischer Peter          40 D-Kirchhundem          2:05.29,2     26.18,2 (20915)  Mann     1740. 20,175
  979. Tragust Arno           57 Zernez                 2:05.31,0     26.20,0 (20581)  Mann     1742. 20,170
  980. Fankhauser Hans        51 Bauma                  2:05.31,3     26.20,3 (20897)  Mann     1743. 20,169
  981. Caglia Pol             40 Tiefencastel           2:05.31,5     26.20,5 (20797)  Mann     1744. 20,168
  982. Brem Jürg              44 Schlieren              2:05.35,3     26.24,3 (20087)  Mann     1745. 20,158
  983. Notter Beat            63 Allenwinden            2:05.35,4     26.24,4 (21327)  Mann     1746. 20,158
  984. Tandler Andreas        65 Hausen am Albis        2:05.35,5     26.24,5 (21592)  Mann     1747. 20,158
  985. Pitscheider Carlo      54 I-La Villa Badia       2:05.37,2     26.26,2 (20428)  Mann     1748. 20,153
  986. Geiger Anton Johann    65 D-Kochel am See        2:05.37,5     26.26,5 (20973)  Mann     1749. 20,152
  987. Rajec Anton            49 SVK-Nitra              2:05.38,2     26.27,2 (21390)  Mann     1750. 20,150
  987. Zenklusen Bruno        61 Lenz                   2:05.38,2     26.27,2 (21727)  Mann     1750. 20,150
  989. Habermacher Heinz      64 Rickenbach LU          2:05.39,1     26.28,1 (21031)  Mann     1753. 20,148
  990. Zumbühl Anton          47 Emmenbrücke            2:05.39,3     26.28,3 (21738)  Mann     1755. 20,148
  991. Speich Ruedi           48 Winterthur             2:05.40,5     26.29,5 (20540)  Mann     1756. 20,144
  992. Wüstendörfer Hans      61 D-Kaufbeuren           2:05.42,2     26.31,2 (21706)  Mann     1759. 20,140
  993. Geer Gian Andri        42 Fideris                2:05.42,9     26.31,9 (20971)  Mann     1760. 20,138
  994. Hoibraten Hans Petter  66 Hünenberg              2:05.43,4     26.32,4 (21773)  Mann     1763. 20,137
  995. Schilling Frank        62 D-Suhl                 2:05.44,1     26.33,1 (21472)  Mann     1764. 20,135
  996. Zellmeyer Stephan      77 Lommiswil              2:05.44,8     26.33,8 (21724)  Mann     1765. 20,133
  997. Müller Franz           60 Hergiswil NW           2:05.45,4     26.34,4 (20396)  Mann     1766. 20,131
  998. Dubach René            64 Derendingen            2:05.46,2     26.35,2 (20139)  Mann     1768. 20,129
  998. Schuler Thomas         77 D-Baienfurt            2:05.46,2     26.35,2 (21521)  Mann     1768. 20,129
 1000. Reichel Gunter         52 D-Dresden              2:05.46,8     26.35,8 (21394)  Mann     1770. 20,128
 1001. Zeilinger Johannes     63 A-Wartberg im Mürzta   2:05.47,1     26.36,1 (21721)  Mann     1771. 20,127
 1002. Signer Wisi            69 Schwende               2:05.47,2     26.36,2 (21902)  Mann     1772. 20,126
 1003. Kreuzer Bruno          60 Brig                   2:05.47,6     26.36,6 (21179)  Mann     1773. 20,125
 1004. Johannsen Ingo         69 D-Hamburg              2:05.47,9     26.36,9 (21112)  Mann     1774. 20,125
 1005. Testorelli Fernando    65 I-Valfurva             2:05.48,1     26.37,1 (21597)  Mann     1775. 20,124
 1006. Schürpf Sigfried       45 Walchwil               2:05.48,4     26.37,4 (20517)  Mann     1776. 20,123
 1007. Kamm Urs               44 Tamins                 2:05.48,6     26.37,6 (21130)  Mann     1777. 20,123
 1008. Portmann Josef         46 Emmenbrücke            2:05.49,3     26.38,3 (21378)  Mann     1779. 20,121
 1009. Schmid Hans            45 Dällikon               2:05.49,8     26.38,8 (20494)  Mann     1780. 20,120
 1010. Bauer Hubert           66 F-Uffholtz             2:05.52,0     26.41,0 (20689)  Mann     1783. 20,114
 1011. Beaudin Adam           62 Thalwil                2:05.53,4     26.42,4 (20045)  Mann     1786. 20,110
 1012. Goumeniouk Alexej      63 RUS-194017 St. Peter   2:05.53,5     26.42,5 (21832)  Mann     1787. 20,110
 1013. Bischof Philippe       58 Staufen                2:05.58,6     26.47,6 (20064)  Mann     1792. 20,096
 1014. Hollenstein Andreas    65 Aesch                  2:05.58,9     26.47,9 (20267)  Mann     1793. 20,095
 1015. Heldstab Hans          53 Davos Platz            2:05.59,2     26.48,2 (21054)  Mann     1794. 20,094
 1016. Gadeschi Alberto       57 Maloja                 2:05.59,6     26.48,6 (20193)  Mann     1795. 20,093
 1017. Denoth Otto            50 Lantsch/Lenz           2:06.00,2     26.49,2 (20851)  Mann     1796. 20,092
 1018. Panfilov Iouri         48 RUS-123103 Moscow      2:06.01,1     26.50,1 (21347)  Mann     1798. 20,089
 1019. Schmid Martin          56 Brig-Glis              2:06.03,2     26.52,2 (21486)  Mann     1800. 20,084
 1020. Walt Bernhard          67 Effretikon             2:06.03,3     26.52,3 (20605)  Mann     1801. 20,084
 1021. Perossi Alessandro     80 I-Lecco                2:06.03,5     26.52,5 (20424)  Mann     1802. 20,083
 1022. Baumgartner Jürg       72 Flurlingen             2:06.05,0     26.54,0 (20693)  Mann     1803. 20,079
 1023. Schürmann Ueli         57 Oberhasli              2:06.05,9     26.54,9 (21525)  Mann     1806. 20,077
 1024. Cajos Andri            71 St. Moritz             2:06.06,1     26.55,1 (20104)  Mann     1807. 20,076
 1025. Di Bella Dominik       79 D-Häusern              2:06.07,6     26.56,6 (20860)  Mann     1808. 20,072
 1026. Schmid Erwin           44 Vals                   2:06.07,7     26.56,7 (20491)  Mann     1809. 20,072
 1027. Melchiorri Marco       63 I-Montanaso Lombardo   2:06.09,7     26.58,7 (21270)  Mann     1810. 20,067
 1028. Arnold Karl            50 Spiringen              2:06.11,2     27.00,2 (20026)  Mann     1812. 20,063
 1029. Scherer Osi            63 Wolfhausen             2:06.12,4     27.01,4 (21469)  Mann     1813. 20,059
 1030. Lütolf Beat            62 Sempach Stadt          2:06.13,4     27.02,4 (21236)  Mann     1814. 20,057
 1031. Bailer Urs             63 Meilen                 2:06.13,6     27.02,6 (20036)  Mann     1815. 20,056
 1032. Arn René               54 Weite                  2:06.14,2     27.03,2 (20668)  Mann     1816. 20,055
 1032. Deppeler Fritz         43 Niedergösgen           2:06.14,2     27.03,2 (20133)  Mann     1816. 20,055
 1034. Junod Pascal           61 Bevaix                 2:06.14,9     27.03,9 (21119)  Mann     1818. 20,053
 1035. Candido Marco          62 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:06.15,6     27.04,6 (20803)  Mann     1820. 20,051
 1036. Bontognali Romano      83 Bever                  2:06.15,8     27.04,8 (20742)  Mann     1821. 20,050
 1037. Spöring Thomas         57 Luzern                 2:06.16,5     27.05,5 (21554)  Mann     1823. 20,049
 1038. Andermatt Beat         68 Sachseln               2:06.17,3     27.06,3 (20022)  Mann     1824. 20,046
 1038. Delgrande Hervé        57 F-Labergement Sainte   2:06.17,3     27.06,3 (20848)  Mann     1824. 20,046
 1040. Crameri Giordano       54 Pontresina             2:06.18,2     27.07,2 (20827)  Mann     1826. 20,044
 1041. Huber Hartmut          61 D-Weiler-Simmerberg    2:06.19,5     27.08,5 (21776)  Mann     1827. 20,041
 1042. Musitelli Roberto      69 I-Casnate              2:06.19,6     27.08,6 (21310)  Mann     1828. 20,040
 1043. Salzgeber Padruot      70 Bonaduz                2:06.20,0     27.09,0 (20475)  Mann     1829. 20,039
 1044. Freitag Jakob          ?? Engi                   2:06.20,5     27.09,5 (20930)  Mann     1830. 20,038
 1045. Spiess Roland          65 Kriessern              2:06.20,6     27.09,6 (21552)  Mann     1831. 20,038
 1046. von Rotz Alois         46 Sarnen                 2:06.20,9     27.09,9 (21654)  Mann     1832. 20,037
 1047. Knechtle Walter        43 Flawil                 2:06.21,3     27.10,3 (21837)  Mann     1834. 20,036
 1048. Heinicke Matthias      46 D-Klingenthal          2:06.21,9     27.10,9 (21050)  Mann     1835. 20,034
 1049. Geeser Herbert         52 Arosa                  2:06.22,3     27.11,3 (21768)  Mann     1837. 20,033
 1049. Röcker Kai             63 D-Tübingen             2:06.22,3     27.11,3 (21802)  Mann     1837. 20,033
 1051. Müller Räto            68 Thusis                 2:06.22,9     27.11,9 (20399)  Mann     1840. 20,032
 1052. Schenk Paul            33 Grünen                 2:06.24,4     27.13,4 (20480)  Mann     1842. 20,028
 1053. Schoch Otto            60 Herisau                2:06.24,5     27.13,5 (21512)  Mann     1843. 20,027
 1053. Scholl Bruno           55 D-Oberkochen           2:06.24,5     27.13,5 (21514)  Mann     1843. 20,027
 1055. Hartwig Hubert         53 D-Suhl                 2:06.25,9     27.14,9 (21041)  Mann     1845. 20,024
 1056. Bruggisser Bernhard    41 Wettingen              2:06.31,4     27.20,4 (20768)  Mann     1849. 20,009
 1057. Eggenschwiler Beat     46 Ramiswil               2:06.31,5     27.20,5 (20145)  Mann     1850. 20,009
 1058. Emch Fredi             37 Bever                  2:06.35,3     27.24,3 (20153)  Mann     1852. 19,999
 1059. Joss Reto              71 Gümligen               2:06.36,1     27.25,1 (20292)  Mann     1853. 19,997
 1060. Eggenberger Thomas     64 St. Gallen             2:06.36,4     27.25,4 (20880)  Mann     1854. 19,996
 1061. Bader Heinz            41 D-Holzkirchen          2:06.37,6     27.26,6 (21750)  Mann     1855. 19,993
 1062. Schmid Marc            70 Surrein                2:06.37,8     27.26,8 (21485)  Mann     1856. 19,992
 1063. Lacher Josef           56 Jona                   2:06.38,1     27.27,1 (21191)  Mann     1857. 19,992
 1064. Lötscher Fritz         54 Marbach LU             2:06.39,3     27.28,3 (21889)  Mann     1858. 19,988
 1065. Grossmann Andre        73 D-Hermsdorf            2:06.39,7     27.28,7 (20231)  Mann     1860. 19,987
 1066. Bundi Roman            48 Haldenstein            2:06.40,6     27.29,6 (20785)  Mann     1861. 19,985
 1067. Schmidt Benedikt       74 Zürich                 2:06.42,2     27.31,2 (21493)  Mann     1863. 19,981
 1068. Dubois Philippe        50 Zürich                 2:06.42,8     27.31,8 (20872)  Mann     1864. 19,979
 1069. Schlegel Daniel        62 St. Gallen             2:06.43,8     27.32,8 (20485)  Mann     1866. 19,977
 1070. Koller Marcel          75 Morissen               2:06.44,8     27.33,8 (20324)  Mann     1867. 19,974
 1071. Embacher Erwin         61 A-Angerberg            2:06.45,0     27.34,0 (21761)  Mann     1868. 19,973
 1071. Wolff Reiner           60 D-Donaueschingen       2:06.45,0     27.34,0 (21703)  Mann     1868. 19,973
 1073. Pesenti Silvio         54 Le Brassus             2:06.45,4     27.34,4 (21362)  Mann     1870. 19,972
 1074. Stähli Peter           56 Lauenen                2:06.46,1     27.35,1 (21562)  Mann     1871. 19,971
 1075. Bärtsch Stefan         64 Mels                   2:06.46,8     27.35,8 (20040)  Mann     1874. 19,969
 1076. Sartorelli Cesare      60 I-Sondrio              2:06.47,5     27.36,5 (21452)  Mann     1876. 19,967
 1077. Bode Tobias            71 D-Füssen/Weissensee    2:06.49,9     27.38,9 (20074)  Mann     1878. 19,961
 1078. Bracco Simone          66 I-Chieri (TO)          2:06.50,1     27.39,1 (20752)  Mann     1879. 19,960
 1079. Waser Heiri            50 Zürich                 2:06.51,1     27.40,1 (20608)  Mann     1880. 19,957
 1080. Hool Philippe          54 Schwarzenberg          2:06.51,2     27.40,2 (21080)  Mann     1881. 19,957
 1081. Arzner Dieter          40 D-Eisenbach            2:06.52,4     27.41,4 (20670)  Mann     1884. 19,954
 1082. Schmutz Rolf           41 Oberdorf BL            2:06.52,9     27.41,9 (20501)  Mann     1885. 19,953
 1083. Schmid Jürg            62 Maloja                 2:06.53,4     27.42,4 (21483)  Mann     1886. 19,951
 1084. Waldvogel Cornel       66 Kerns                  2:06.55,1     27.44,1 (21813)  Mann     1888. 19,947
 1085. Mattille Laurent       62 Puidoux-Gare           2:06.56,9     27.45,9 (21258)  Mann     1890. 19,942
 1086. Thalmann Hans          46 Reussbühl              2:06.58,6     27.47,6 (21810)  Mann     1891. 19,938
 1087. Monfa Germinal         46 F-Sassenage            2:06.59,5     27.48,5 (21287)  Mann     1892. 19,935
 1088. Perrin Jean-Christophe 80 F-La Bresse            2:07.01,0     27.50,0 (21360)  Mann     1894. 19,932
 1089. Dal Pozzo Marco        51 Viaganello             2:07.02,4     27.51,4 (20834)  Mann     1896. 19,928
 1090. Hefti Martin           75 Müstair                2:07.02,8     27.51,8 (20247)  Mann     1897. 19,927
 1091. Teufer Martin          59 Pfaeffikon             2:07.03,8     27.52,8 (20575)  Mann     1899. 19,924
 1092. Mauch Christian        71 D-Karlsruhe            2:07.04,5     27.53,5 (21260)  Mann     1900. 19,922
 1093. Bieler Walter          60 Urdorf                 2:07.04,7     27.53,7 (20718)  Mann     1901. 19,922
 1094. Guler René             72 Klosters               2:07.05,0     27.54,0 (21771)  Mann     1902. 19,921
 1095. Isenschmid Daniel      75 Thun                   2:07.05,7     27.54,7 (21102)  Mann     1903. 19,919
 1096. Ott Ralph              61 Luzern                 2:07.06,7     27.55,7 (21341)  Mann     1904. 19,917
 1097. Gromme Christian       70 Thalwil                2:07.06,8     27.55,8 (20229)  Mann     1905. 19,916
 1098. Schluchter Patrick     73 Scharnachtal           2:07.08,1     27.57,1 (20487)  Mann     1907. 19,913
 1099. Derungs Flurin         76 Pontresina             2:07.08,7     27.57,7 (21444)  Mann     1908. 19,911
 1100. Zala Fabrizio          68 St. Moritz             2:07.11,0     28.00,0 (20630)  Mann     1912. 19,905
 1101. Peroni Andrea          50 I-Milano               2:07.11,3     28.00,3 (21358)  Mann     1913. 19,905
 1102. Fähndrich Fredi        58 Schwarzenberg LU       2:07.12,1     28.01,1 (20162)  Mann     1914. 19,903
 1103. Ferrari Pietro         59 Coldrerio              2:07.12,2     28.01,2 (20174)  Mann     1915. 19,902
 1104. Tallent Olivier        52 Céligny                2:07.12,4     28.01,4 (21590)  Mann     1917. 19,902
 1105. Küng Werner            48 Meggen                 2:07.12,5     28.01,5 (20335)  Mann     1918. 19,901
 1106. Zollinger Kurt         57 Andwil SG              2:07.13,5     28.02,5 (21735)  Mann     1920. 19,899
 1107. Tisch Dan              72 Hergiswil NW           2:07.15,1     28.04,1 (21606)  Mann     1921. 19,895
 1108. Defilla Kurt           46 Chur                   2:07.15,3     28.04,3 (20843)  Mann     1922. 19,894
 1109. Kaufmann Thomas        58 Langnau am Albis       2:07.15,9     28.04,9 (21136)  Mann     1923. 19,893
 1110. Landolt Fritz          67 Weesen                 2:07.16,7     28.05,7 (20343)  Mann     1925. 19,891
 1111. Eisenberger Jörg       68 D-Kurort Bärenfels     2:07.17,0     28.06,0 (21830)  Mann     1927. 19,890
 1111. Koradi Marco           76 Aesch                  2:07.17,0     28.06,0 (20325)  Mann     1927. 19,890
 1113. Gnädinger Walter       52 Hemishofen             2:07.17,5     28.06,5 (20216)  Mann     1929. 19,888
 1114. Streule Ralf           76 St. Gallen             2:07.17,7     28.06,7 (20566)  Mann     1930. 19,888
 1115. Furrer Hugo            65 Bern                   2:07.17,9     28.06,9 (20192)  Mann     1931. 19,887
 1116. Baselgia Andreas       81 Rabius                 2:07.18,7     28.07,7 (20687)  Mann     1932. 19,885
 1117. Fäh Wendel             53 Maseltrangen           2:07.19,0     28.08,0 (20161)  Mann     1933. 19,885
 1118. Arnold Christof        62 Baar                   2:07.19,9     28.08,9 (20025)  Mann     1934. 19,882
 1119. Vögeli Niklaus         52 Würenlingen            2:07.20,7     28.09,7 (20595)  Mann     1935. 19,880
 1120. Wilkening Michael      68 D-Bredenbek            2:07.21,6     28.10,6 (21691)  Mann     1936. 19,878
 1121. Schuldt Christian      65 D-Emmendingen          2:07.23,1     28.12,1 (20512)  Mann     1937. 19,874
 1122. Schivalocchi Nicoletto 52 I-Valdidentro          2:07.24,2     28.13,2 (21476)  Mann     1938. 19,871
 1123. Fischer Daniel         76 Neuchâtel              2:07.24,9     28.13,9 (20914)  Mann     1939. 19,869
 1124. Fink Harald            70 D-Immenstadt           2:07.27,1     28.16,1 (20911)  Mann     1942. 19,864
 1125. Dermont Conradin       60 Egg SZ                 2:07.27,7     28.16,7 (20134)  Mann     1943. 19,862
 1126. Rime Alexandre         65 Château-d'Oex          2:07.27,8     28.16,8 (20452)  Mann     1945. 19,862
 1127. Haas Urs               60 Uster                  2:07.28,5     28.17,5 (20239)  Mann     1946. 19,860
 1128. Pauli Hansruedi        45 Uster                  2:07.30,0     28.19,0 (21352)  Mann     1949. 19,856
 1129. Hermle Rolf F.         41 Malans                 2:07.31,7     28.20,7 (20254)  Mann     1950. 19,852
 1130. Leu Hugo               58 Buchrain               2:07.31,9     28.20,9 (20351)  Mann     1951. 19,851
 1131. Fasciati Carlo         83 St. Moritz             2:07.32,2     28.21,2 (20899)  Mann     1952. 19,850
 1132. Knill Sepp             68 Siegershausen          2:07.34,0     28.23,0 (21157)  Mann     1954. 19,846
 1133. Hentschel Oskar        52 D-Zimmern              2:07.34,9     28.23,9 (21057)  Mann     1956. 19,843
 1134. Rütter Josef           68 Gisikon                2:07.35,4     28.24,4 (20470)  Mann     1957. 19,842
 1135. Habegger Erich         62 Dübendorf              2:07.38,3     28.27,3 (20240)  Mann     1958. 19,834
 1136. Castellani Marcel      70 Osogna                 2:07.38,8     28.27,8 (21840)  Mann     1959. 19,833
 1137. Bucheli Norbert        62 Sempach                2:07.39,1     28.28,1 (20092)  Mann     1960. 19,832
 1138. Honegger Othmar        57 Root                   2:07.39,9     28.28,9 (21079)  Mann     1961. 19,830
 1139. Käch Peter             63 Dieterswil             2:07.41,6     28.30,6 (21121)  Mann     1963. 19,826
 1140. Haider Martin          66 A-Hof bei Salzburg     2:07.42,3     28.31,3 (21032)  Mann     1965. 19,824
 1141. Fuchs Franz            53 Oberuzwil              2:07.42,8     28.31,8 (20188)  Mann     1966. 19,823
 1142. Leyder Jean            58 L-Bereldange           2:07.45,9     28.34,9 (20352)  Mann     1972. 19,815
 1142. Träger Jürgen          65 Stansstad              2:07.45,9     28.34,9 (21610)  Mann     1972. 19,815
 1144. Huwiler Roland         66 Reussbühl              2:07.46,0     28.35,0 (21094)  Mann     1974. 19,815
 1145. Ringwald Hubert        60 D-Mühlenbach           2:07.47,1     28.36,1 (21416)  Mann     1976. 19,812
 1146. Buff Beat              63 St. Moritz             2:07.48,3     28.37,3 (20093)  Mann     1978. 19,809
 1147. Lötscher Pirmin        79 Wädenswil              2:07.49,2     28.38,2 (21842)  Mann     1979. 19,806
 1148. Kälin Alois            56 Gross                  2:07.50,4     28.39,4 (21125)  Mann     1981. 19,803
 1149. Messerli Hansjürg      56 Oberrüti               2:07.50,9     28.39,9 (20384)  Mann     1983. 19,802
 1150. Brunner Werner         58 Frauenfeld             2:07.52,1     28.41,1 (20774)  Mann     1985. 19,799
 1151. Ignatov Sergey         60 RUS-143360 Aprelevka   2:07.53,2     28.42,2 (21895)  Mann     1986. 19,796
 1152. Benguerel Philippe     72 Chur                   2:07.53,6     28.42,6 (20701)  Mann     1987. 19,795
 1153. Borghesi Paolo         68 Riva S. Vitale         2:07.53,9     28.42,9 (20743)  Mann     1988. 19,794
 1154. Viennet Noël           46 F-Malpas               2:07.54,1     28.43,1 (20592)  Mann     1989. 19,794
 1155. Preisig Reto           62 Rehetobel              2:07.54,6     28.43,6 (20431)  Mann     1990. 19,792
 1156. Filannino Sandro       56 Holderbank SO          2:07.55,0     28.44,0 (20908)  Mann     1991. 19,791
 1157. Abt Kurt               48 Neuenhof               2:07.55,2     28.44,2 (20010)  Mann     1992. 19,791
 1158. Hintermann Stefan      79 Beinwil am See         2:07.55,8     28.44,8 (21067)  Mann     1993. 19,789
 1159. Grab Roland            63 Einsiedeln             2:07.56,5     28.45,5 (20218)  Mann     1994. 19,787
 1160. Pfister Rinaldo        60 Trun                   2:07.58,2     28.47,2 (21364)  Mann     1995. 19,783
 1161. Perret Christian       55 Plan-les-Ouates        2:07.58,7     28.47,7 (21359)  Mann     1998. 19,782
 1162. Singele Christophe     69 La Chaux-de-Fonds      2:08.02,8     28.51,8 (21825)  Mann     2003. 19,771
 1163. Fankhauser Niklaus     52 Rüegsbach              2:08.03,8     28.52,8 (20898)  Mann     2005. 19,769
 1164. Ortler David           49 I-Eppan Weinstrasse    2:08.04,9     28.53,9 (21339)  Mann     2006. 19,766
 1165. Adam Horst             53 D-Dieburg              2:08.07,4     28.56,4 (20649)  Mann     2008. 19,759
 1166. Wiesmann Gerhard       65 Oberneunforn           2:08.08,9     28.57,9 (21688)  Mann     2011. 19,756
 1167. Brüschweiler Mathias   61 Zürich                 2:08.12,7     29.01,7 (20091)  Mann     2016. 19,746
 1168. Tacchini Mario         45 I-Bergamo              2:08.13,1     29.02,1 (21589)  Mann     2017. 19,745
 1169. Linder Walter          66 Mörschwil              2:08.15,4     29.04,4 (20354)  Mann     2022. 19,739
 1170. Rey Yves               68 Vétroz                 2:08.18,3     29.07,3 (20445)  Mann     2025. 19,731
 1171. Käslin Albert          52 Pontresina             2:08.19,7     29.08,7 (21133)  Mann     2026. 19,728
 1172. Kempf Karl             58 Unterschächen          2:08.20,0     29.09,0 (21143)  Mann     2027. 19,727
 1173. Steiner Beat           49 Niederrohrdorf         2:08.20,3     29.09,3 (20558)  Mann     2028. 19,726
 1174. Portmann Stefan        68 Malters                2:08.21,2     29.10,2 (21380)  Mann     2030. 19,724
 1175. Baumeler Pius          58 Sempach Stadt          2:08.24,3     29.13,3 (20691)  Mann     2032. 19,716
 1175. Winterhalder Alfred    56 D-Friedenweiler        2:08.24,3     29.13,3 (21696)  Mann     2032. 19,716
 1177. Liebl Jens             68 D-Hilmersdorf          2:08.24,5     29.13,5 (21215)  Mann     2034. 19,716
 1178. Blumer Florian         74 Bern                   2:08.24,7     29.13,7 (20073)  Mann     2035. 19,715
 1179. Lehmann Lorenz         67 Weiningen ZH           2:08.25,9     29.14,9 (21209)  Mann     2037. 19,712
 1180. Däuber Thomas          64 Wetzikon ZH            2:08.26,0     29.15,0 (20127)  Mann     2038. 19,712
 1181. Raffeiner Karl         ?? I-Laas                 2:08.26,3     29.15,3 (21389)  Mann     2039. 19,711
 1182. Pless Dietmar          69 D-Feldafing            2:08.29,7     29.18,7 (21370)  Mann     2042. 19,702
 1183. Kindschi Jörg          54 Ftan                   2:08.30,5     29.19,5 (21147)  Mann     2043. 19,700
 1184. Keller Norbert         59 D-Sulzberg             2:08.32,6     29.21,6 (21140)  Mann     2045. 19,695
 1185. Ryser Kurt             39 Celerina               2:08.33,1     29.22,1 (21442)  Mann     2046. 19,694
 1186. Näpflin Hans           62 Ennetbürgen            2:08.35,0     29.24,0 (20401)  Mann     2049. 19,689
 1187. Girod Philippe         58 F-Duingt               2:08.36,0     29.25,0 (20994)  Mann     2051. 19,686
 1188. Frey Heinz             52 Wädenswil              2:08.36,7     29.25,7 (20933)  Mann     2052. 19,684
 1189. Ulrich Josef           65 Luzern                 2:08.39,1     29.28,1 (20588)  Mann     2055. 19,678
 1190. Wüst Roland            56 Mellingen              2:08.40,2     29.29,2 (21705)  Mann     2056. 19,675
 1191. Wagner Elmar           60 Hinteregg              2:08.41,8     29.30,8 (20604)  Mann     2058. 19,671
 1192. Amherd Armin           64 Naters                 2:08.42,3     29.31,3 (20018)  Mann     2060. 19,670
 1193. Meisser Heinz          58 Weiningen              2:08.43,3     29.32,3 (21269)  Mann     2063. 19,668
 1194. Trummer Christoph      69 Gstaad                 2:08.43,9     29.32,9 (21614)  Mann     2064. 19,666
 1195. Manz Werner            46 Winterthur             2:08.44,4     29.33,4 (21247)  Mann     2065. 19,665
 1196. Rhyner Peter           63 Alchenflüh             2:08.45,9     29.34,9 (20446)  Mann     2067. 19,661
 1197. Schalow Marc           68 Zürich                 2:08.50,3     29.39,3 (21459)  Mann     2069. 19,650
 1198. Flütsch Peter          78 Chur                   2:08.50,5     29.39,5 (20923)  Mann     2070. 19,649
 1199. Bourquin Roger         46 Ligerz                 2:08.52,8     29.41,8 (20750)  Mann     2074. 19,643
 1200. Brugger Rolf           72 Buchs SG               2:08.53,4     29.42,4 (20088)  Mann     2075. 19,642
 1201. Laurent Michel         56 Schwanden GL           2:08.54,3     29.43,3 (21208)  Mann     2076. 19,640
 1202. Bühler Markus          61 Schwanden Sigrisw      2:08.54,7     29.43,7 (20094)  Mann     2077. 19,639
 1202. Marti Hans             51 Chur                   2:08.54,7     29.43,7 (20371)  Mann     2077. 19,639
 1204. Salzgeber Gian Max     69 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:08.54,9     29.43,9 (20473)  Mann     2079. 19,638
 1205. Schmidt Karl           53 Zufikon                2:08.56,1     29.45,1 (21495)  Mann     2081. 19,635
 1206. Velikanov Michail      69 Genève                 2:08.56,7     29.45,7 (21860)  Mann     2082. 19,633
 1207. Brägger Urs            65 Ulisbach               2:09.01,6     29.50,6 (20754)  Mann     2086. 19,621
 1208. Ohmann Eckart          61 Hombrechtikon          2:09.03,4     29.52,4 (21335)  Mann     2087. 19,616
 1209. Lütolf Pascal          66 Sursee                 2:09.04,2     29.53,2 (21237)  Mann     2088. 19,614
 1210. Mayer Ulrich           66 D-Titisee-Neustadt     2:09.05,1     29.54,1 (21263)  Mann     2089. 19,612
 1211. Hiltbrunner Peter      59 Bonaduz                2:09.05,2     29.54,2 (21065)  Mann     2090. 19,612
 1212. Herrmann Matthias Dr.  62 D-Weidenberg           2:09.06,2     29.55,2 (21854)  Mann     2092. 19,609
 1213. Piirsoo Heino          60 EE-Tallinn             2:09.06,4     29.55,4 (21884)  Mann     2094. 19,609
 1214. Gmür Max               60 Rüti ZH                2:09.06,7     29.55,7 (20996)  Mann     2095. 19,608
 1215. Schwegler Hans-Jörg    60 Ettiswil               2:09.08,3     29.57,3 (21530)  Mann     2096. 19,604
 1216. Morscher Elmar         54 Domat/Ems              2:09.08,7     29.57,7 (21291)  Mann     2098. 19,603
 1217. Feller Walter          46 Davos Glaris           2:09.10,7     29.59,7 (20904)  Mann     2100. 19,598
 1218. Currat Christian       54 Farvagny               2:09.10,9     29.59,9 (20829)  Mann     2101. 19,597
 1219. Christen Ernst         54 Altdorf                2:09.11,0     30.00,0 (20113)  Mann     2102. 19,597
 1220. Brandenberger Fabian   75 Arlesheim              2:09.11,5     30.00,5 (20755)  Mann     2103. 19,596
 1221. Lanz Stefan            78 Frutigen               2:09.12,2     30.01,2 (21205)  Mann     2104. 19,594
 1222. Wettstein Walter       56 Hinwil                 2:09.14,8     30.03,8 (21682)  Mann     2107. 19,588
 1223. Graf Ulrich            71 D-Kornwestheim         2:09.15,7     30.04,7 (20220)  Mann     2108. 19,585
 1224. Bieri Pius             53 Entlebuch              2:09.16,6     30.05,6 (20720)  Mann     2109. 19,583
 1225. Eilhauer Lars          71 D-Oberweißbach         2:09.17,9     30.06,9 (20888)  Mann     2112. 19,580
 1226. Pfaffen Roger          66 Visp                   2:09.19,1     30.08,1 (20425)  Mann     2115. 19,577
 1227. Cipolletta Mario       66 Diepoldsau             2:09.19,4     30.08,4 (20116)  Mann     2116. 19,576
 1227. Dummermuth Jürg        69 Bottmingen             2:09.19,4     30.08,4 (20142)  Mann     2116. 19,576
 1229. Caviezel Nino          55 Tschlin                2:09.23,3     30.12,3 (20812)  Mann     2120. 19,566
 1230. Shutkovskiy Eduard     63 I-Como                 2:09.23,8     30.12,8 (21898)  Mann     2122. 19,565
 1231. Püntener Richard       70 Haldi b.Schattdorf     2:09.24,5     30.13,5 (21387)  Mann     2124. 19,563
 1232. Poncet Nicolas         55 Genève                 2:09.25,6     30.14,6 (21374)  Mann     2125. 19,560
 1233. Sturzenegger Bruno     55 Vitznau                2:09.25,7     30.14,7 (21583)  Mann     2126. 19,560
 1234. Casty Fadri            75 Zuoz                   2:09.26,7     30.15,7 (20808)  Mann     2127. 19,558
 1235. Hänni Hansjörg         41 Davos Platz            2:09.27,3     30.16,3 (21034)  Mann     2129. 19,556
 1235. Ochsner Edi            49 Vordemwald             2:09.27,3     30.16,3 (20414)  Mann     2129. 19,556
 1237. Barandun Marco         69 Samedan                2:09.27,8     30.16,8 (20683)  Mann     2132. 19,555
 1238. Darscheid Frank Thomas 66 D-Grafling             2:09.28,4     30.17,4 (20836)  Mann     2133. 19,553
 1239. Schindler Albert       54 D-Simonswald           2:09.29,0     30.18,0 (21475)  Mann     2134. 19,552
 1240. Meier Patrick          65 Root                   2:09.31,3     30.20,3 (20381)  Mann     2138. 19,546
 1241. Egloff Markus          60 Saland                 2:09.31,8     30.20,8 (20150)  Mann     2139. 19,545
 1242. Gallay Laurent         54 Onex                   2:09.32,3     30.21,3 (20956)  Mann     2140. 19,544
 1243. Schleich Robert        66 Gutenswil              2:09.32,6     30.21,6 (21478)  Mann     2141. 19,543
 1244. Krebs Ruedi            59 Aathal-Seegräben       2:09.32,9     30.21,9 (21174)  Mann     2142. 19,542
 1245. Degiacomi-Heri Erich   57 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:09.33,2     30.22,2 (20131)  Mann     2143. 19,541
 1246. Bosco Nicola           46 Meyrin                 2:09.33,5     30.22,5 (20746)  Mann     2146. 19,541
 1247. Betschart Anton        45 Steinach               2:09.34,5     30.23,5 (20715)  Mann     2148. 19,538
 1248. Töngi Adrian           63 Wittenbach             2:09.35,4     30.24,4 (20580)  Mann     2152. 19,536
 1249. Uehli Daniel           76 Pfäfers                2:09.35,7     30.24,7 (21624)  Mann     2153. 19,535
 1250. Hüsler Fredy           51 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:09.36,0     30.25,0 (21091)  Mann     2155. 19,534
 1251. Wettstein Hansruedi    42 Affoltern A/a          2:09.36,5     30.25,5 (21681)  Mann     2156. 19,533
 1252. Gut Paul               48 Fislisbach             2:09.37,8     30.26,8 (20237)  Mann     2157. 19,530
 1253. Herzog Marcel          74 Hornussen              2:09.38,2     30.27,2 (21064)  Mann     2158. 19,529
 1254. Baumeler Werner        57 Hinwil                 2:09.38,3     30.27,3 (21899)  Mann     2159. 19,528
 1255. Meister Roland         63 Dachsen                2:09.38,7     30.27,7 (21892)  Mann     2161. 19,527
 1256. Schmied Stefan         81 Wangen b. Olten        2:09.40,0     30.29,0 (21499)  Mann     2162. 19,524
 1257. Osterwalder Hans       57 Rigi Kaltbad           2:09.41,4     30.30,4 (20415)  Mann     2163. 19,521
 1258. Stocker Philipp        72 Luzern                 2:09.44,2     30.33,2 (21574)  Mann     2165. 19,514
 1259. Egli Ruedi             61 Nottwil                2:09.44,5     30.33,5 (20149)  Mann     2166. 19,513
 1259. Rickenbach Martin      69 Winterthur             2:09.44,5     30.33,5 (21408)  Mann     2166. 19,513
 1261. Poretti Marco          71 Castagnola             2:09.45,3     30.34,3 (21377)  Mann     2168. 19,511
 1262. Martinelli Jürg        69 Chur                   2:09.46,8     30.35,8 (21789)  Mann     2169. 19,507
 1263. Katro Josef            48 CZ-Vlasim              2:09.48,3     30.37,3 (21135)  Mann     2171. 19,503
 1264. Eicher Othmar          61 Rüeterswil             2:09.48,9     30.37,9 (20151)  Mann     2172. 19,502
 1265. Portmann Lukas         64 Meggen                 2:09.51,1     30.40,1 (21379)  Mann     2173. 19,496
 1266. Buntz Andreas          66 D-Gräfelfing           2:09.51,8     30.40,8 (20787)  Mann     2174. 19,495
 1266. Zwyssig Hanspeter      66 Schattdorf             2:09.51,8     30.40,8 (20643)  Mann     2174. 19,495
 1268. Zurbrügg Rudolf        43 Adelboden              2:09.52,5     30.41,5 (21740)  Mann     2176. 19,493
 1269. Fischer Peter          50 D-Bad Soden            2:09.54,0     30.43,0 (20180)  Mann     2178. 19,489
 1270. Podzorski Franz        49 Staufen                2:09.55,8     30.44,8 (21371)  Mann     2180. 19,485
 1271. Wyss Heinz             60 Meiringen              2:09.56,6     30.45,6 (21710)  Mann     2182. 19,483
 1272. Alder Stefan           65 Adliswil               2:09.56,8     30.45,8 (20013)  Mann     2183. 19,482
 1273. Lengacher Christian    49 Aeschi b. Spiez        2:09.57,1     30.46,1 (21212)  Mann     2184. 19,481
 1274. Klöti Alexander        56 Freidorf TG            2:09.57,9     30.46,9 (21155)  Mann     2185. 19,479
 1275. Grüring Stefan         50 Freienstein            2:09.58,6     30.47,6 (21018)  Mann     2187. 19,478
 1276. Gander Werner          49 Ennetbürgen            2:09.59,0     30.48,0 (20960)  Mann     2188. 19,477
 1277. Hurschler Sepp         52 Grafenort              2:10.00,0     30.49,0 (21777)  Mann     2189. 19,474
 1278. Polinelli Gianpiero    47 St. Moritz             2:10.00,4     30.49,4 (20429)  Mann     2190. 19,473
 1279. Zani Paolo             69 I-Temu BS              2:10.00,8     30.49,8 (21718)  Mann     2191. 19,472
 1280. Garnier Stéphane       71 F-Perouse              2:10.01,5     30.50,5 (20967)  Mann     2192. 19,470
 1281. Arm Stefan             61 Erlenbach ZH           2:10.02,2     30.51,2 (20667)  Mann     2193. 19,469
 1282. Ronner Anton           60 Kaltbrunn              2:10.02,4     30.51,4 (20460)  Mann     2194. 19,468
 1283. Zopp Beat              57 Andermatt              2:10.03,3     30.52,3 (20637)  Mann     2195. 19,466
 1284. Weymann Martin         74 Zürich                 2:10.05,0     30.54,0 (20621)  Mann     2196. 19,462
 1285. Engel Marcus           72 D-Rosbach              2:10.05,8     30.54,8 (20155)  Mann     2197. 19,460
 1286. Hutter Gregor          78 Rorschach              2:10.07,0     30.56,0 (21092)  Mann     2199. 19,457
 1287. D'Urso Francesco       65 I-Milano               2:10.07,1     30.56,1 (21846)  Mann     2200. 19,456
 1288. Orlik Ernst            57 Rabius                 2:10.07,4     30.56,4 (21338)  Mann     2201. 19,456
 1289. Micheletti Luciano     56 I-Calusco d'Adda       2:10.12,4     31.01,4 (21790)  Mann     2202. 19,443
 1290. Naumann Thomas         76 D-Frankenberg          2:10.12,5     31.01,5 (21315)  Mann     2203. 19,443
 1291. Alder Ruedi            54 Zürich                 2:10.13,4     31.02,4 (20656)  Mann     2205. 19,441
 1292. Woisetschläger Klaus   55 A-Vomp                 2:10.13,5     31.02,5 (20625)  Mann     2206. 19,440
 1293. Wegmann Patrick        73 Oberengstringen        2:10.17,8     31.06,8 (21671)  Mann     2208. 19,430
 1294. Pavlak Petr            44 Bülach                 2:10.18,1     31.07,1 (21353)  Mann     2209. 19,429
 1295. Mohn Hans              57 Speicher               2:10.19,3     31.08,3 (20390)  Mann     2210. 19,426
 1296. Amherd Ewald           72 Gamsen                 2:10.20,6     31.09,6 (20019)  Mann     2212. 19,423
 1297. Caviezel Werner        46 Chur                   2:10.23,7     31.12,7 (20110)  Mann     2216. 19,415
 1298. Casal Andreas          54 Samedan                2:10.24,0     31.13,0 (20806)  Mann     2217. 19,414
 1299. Stadelmann Werner      59 Schwarzenberg LU       2:10.26,8     31.15,8 (21556)  Mann     2220. 19,407
 1300. Gasser Klaus           57 Heimberg               2:10.27,2     31.16,2 (20968)  Mann     2221. 19,406
 1301. Glauser Peter          57 Niedermuhlern          2:10.29,7     31.18,7 (20214)  Mann     2222. 19,400
 1302. Cortesi Aldo           51 Davos Platz            2:10.30,6     31.19,6 (20825)  Mann     2225. 19,398
 1303. Gunz Herbert           56 A-Bildstein            2:10.31,5     31.20,5 (20236)  Mann     2226. 19,396
 1304. Jordan Bernd           50 D-Garmisch-Partenkir   2:10.33,2     31.22,2 (20289)  Mann     2227. 19,392
 1305. Deckardt Gundolf       41 Oberrohrdorf           2:10.35,6     31.24,6 (20128)  Mann     2232. 19,386
 1306. Schär Walter           45 Wenslingen             2:10.37,7     31.26,7 (21462)  Mann     2234. 19,380
 1307. Schmidlin Thomas       69 Steinen                2:10.38,4     31.27,4 (21492)  Mann     2235. 19,379
 1308. Dahinden Franz         71 Schüpfheim             2:10.38,9     31.27,9 (20833)  Mann     2236. 19,377
 1309. Morganti Marco         63 I-Lecco                2:10.39,8     31.28,8 (21288)  Mann     2241. 19,375
 1310. Nussbaum Hansjörg      49 Ennetbaden             2:10.41,2     31.30,2 (20409)  Mann     2242. 19,372
 1311. Meyer Hans             41 D-Ravensburg           2:10.44,3     31.33,3 (20386)  Mann     2244. 19,364
 1312. Aymoz Gilbert          58 F-St Nazaire les Eym   2:10.44,7     31.33,7 (20675)  Mann     2245. 19,363
 1313. Romeo Giuseppe         63 I-Merone               2:10.45,3     31.34,3 (21424)  Mann     2246. 19,362
 1314. Schnider Alfred        45 Vals                   2:10.46,3     31.35,3 (21505)  Mann     2248. 19,359
 1315. Isler Hansruedi        50 Frutigen               2:10.47,0     31.36,0 (20281)  Mann     2250. 19,357
 1316. Brändli Roland         60 Davos Platz            2:10.48,3     31.37,3 (20756)  Mann     2251. 19,354
 1317. Grätzer Edgar          40 Rüti ZH                2:10.49,8     31.38,8 (20222)  Mann     2253. 19,351
 1318. Jud Ivo                46 Wiesen GR              2:10.53,5     31.42,5 (21116)  Mann     2256. 19,341
 1319. Cavelti Josef          44 Rothrist               2:10.58,2     31.47,2 (20109)  Mann     2262. 19,330
 1320. Zuan Reto              47 Sils/Segl Maria        2:11.00,6     31.49,6 (21737)  Mann     2263. 19,324
 1321. Balzer Josef           39 Lenzerheide            2:11.00,7     31.49,7 (20680)  Mann     2264. 19,324
 1322. Soguel Jacques         56 Davos 2                2:11.00,9     31.49,9 (21547)  Mann     2265. 19,323
 1323. Sacher Marco           73 Uster                  2:11.01,6     31.50,6 (21443)  Mann     2267. 19,322
 1324. Gendotti Mario         49 Prato (Leventina)      2:11.02,0     31.51,0 (20978)  Mann     2269. 19,321
 1325. Rüdlinger Max          46 Haldenstein            2:11.03,5     31.52,5 (21434)  Mann     2270. 19,317
 1326. Ferini Gerard          49 Lausanne               2:11.04,5     31.53,5 (20905)  Mann     2271. 19,314
 1327. Bühler Roman           73 Zernez                 2:11.05,3     31.54,3 (20095)  Mann     2273. 19,312
 1328. Pfister Urs            62 Samedan                2:11.06,0     31.55,0 (21365)  Mann     2275. 19,311
 1329. Panfilov Alexei        72 RUS-119034 Moscow      2:11.06,8     31.55,8 (21346)  Mann     2277. 19,309
 1330. Scherzinger Fredy      55 Schmerikon             2:11.07,2     31.56,2 (21470)  Mann     2278. 19,308
 1331. Müller Alfred          55 D-München              2:11.08,0     31.57,0 (20394)  Mann     2279. 19,306
 1332. Bühler Erich           59 Schwarzenberg LU       2:11.08,6     31.57,6 (20781)  Mann     2280. 19,304
 1333. Duss Erwin             55 Vitznau                2:11.09,4     31.58,4 (20875)  Mann     2282. 19,302
 1334. Andréjsek Georg        44 D-Heilbronn            2:11.09,8     31.58,8 (20662)  Mann     2283. 19,301
 1335. Bigler Adrian          73 Vielbringen b.Worb     2:11.10,2     31.59,2 (20722)  Mann     2285. 19,300
 1336. Beckenbach Claus       66 D-Rauenberg            2:11.11,7     32.00,7 (20046)  Mann     2287. 19,297
 1337. Karoloussen Jörgen     55 S-Helsingborg          2:11.12,1     32.01,1 (20299)  Mann     2288. 19,296
 1338. Berchtold Christoph    76 Bern                   2:11.12,3     32.01,3 (20052)  Mann     2289. 19,295
 1339. Boltshauser Hanspeter  63 Uttwil                 2:11.15,9     32.04,9 (20077)  Mann     2293. 19,286
 1339. Reber Beat             66 Matten b. Interl       2:11.15,9     32.04,9 (20439)  Mann     2293. 19,286
 1341. Audergon Daniel        59 Vevey                  2:11.16,7     32.05,7 (20672)  Mann     2295. 19,284
 1341. Naldi Tomaso           70 I-Blevio               2:11.16,7     32.05,7 (21313)  Mann     2295. 19,284
 1343. Sprenger Peter         53 FL-Triesen             2:11.17,0     32.06,0 (20545)  Mann     2298. 19,284
 1344. Jllien Paul            63 Vals                   2:11.19,6     32.08,6 (21111)  Mann     2301. 19,277
 1345. Cavigelli Gregori      61 Siat                   2:11.20,0     32.09,0 (20813)  Mann     2302. 19,276
 1346. Schwere Thomas         73 Würenlingen            2:11.21,9     32.10,9 (20526)  Mann     2305. 19,272
 1347. Baedeker Frank         66 D-Ingolstadt           2:11.22,1     32.11,1 (20678)  Mann     2307. 19,271
 1348. Lang Geri              71 Winterthur             2:11.22,3     32.11,3 (21197)  Mann     2309. 19,271
 1349. Imbach Tony            49 Bremgarten             2:11.23,2     32.12,2 (20277)  Mann     2311. 19,269
 1350. Hunold-Lüthi Marcel Dr 56 Netstal                2:11.24,7     32.13,7 (20276)  Mann     2313. 19,265
 1351. Müller Georg           52 D-Rettenberg           2:11.26,6     32.15,6 (21300)  Mann     2316. 19,260
 1352. Canclini Arrigo        60 I-Bormio               2:11.28,8     32.17,8 (20802)  Mann     2317. 19,255
 1353. Haralamow Vassil       68 Jona                   2:11.30,6     32.19,6 (21037)  Mann     2319. 19,251
 1354. Heerklotz Steffen      55 D-Hermsdorf/Erzgebir   2:11.32,5     32.21,5 (21045)  Mann     2321. 19,246
 1355. Vogel Marco            65 Rüti ZH                2:11.34,7     32.23,7 (21641)  Mann     2324. 19,241
 1356. Copes Stephan          74 TAN-Mbeya              2:11.38,6     32.27,6 (20121)  Mann     2326. 19,231
 1357. Kunz Christian         66 Oberrieden             2:11.40,6     32.29,6 (21186)  Mann     2328. 19,226
 1358. Beyeler Ernst          45 Herbligen              2:11.42,2     32.31,2 (20057)  Mann     2330. 19,222
 1359. Deflorin Markus        63 Davos Dorf             2:11.44,7     32.33,7 (20130)  Mann     2332. 19,216
 1360. Trüssel Josef          54 St. Gallen             2:11.45,4     32.34,4 (21617)  Mann     2333. 19,214
 1361. Tramèr Adriano         67 Samedan                2:11.45,9     32.34,9 (21611)  Mann     2335. 19,213
 1362. Dürr Paul              47 Ulisbach               2:11.46,3     32.35,3 (20143)  Mann     2336. 19,212
 1363. Blanckertz Timo        69 D-Herrieden            2:11.47,0     32.36,0 (20726)  Mann     2337. 19,211
 1364. Valär Peter            43 Zürich                 2:11.47,5     32.36,5 (21632)  Mann     2338. 19,209
 1365. Utzinger Christian     60 Bülach                 2:11.47,7     32.36,7 (20589)  Mann     2339. 19,209
 1366. Brändle Othmar         58 Andwil                 2:11.48,4     32.37,4 (20085)  Mann     2340. 19,207
 1367. Poux Jerome            79 F-Dijon                2:11.49,6     32.38,6 (21381)  Mann     2342. 19,204
 1368. Siegenthaler Samuel    70 Schlosswil             2:11.50,8     32.39,8 (20530)  Mann     2344. 19,201
 1369. Tirinzoni Athos        60 I-Prata Camportaccio   2:11.51,0     32.40,0 (21605)  Mann     2346. 19,201
 1370. von Arx Peter          45 Däniken SO             2:11.53,0     32.42,0 (21651)  Mann     2347. 19,196
 1371. Dougan David           65 D-Freiburg             2:11.53,4     32.42,4 (20870)  Mann     2349. 19,195
 1372. Mühlegg Christian      63 Dürnten                2:11.56,1     32.45,1 (21295)  Mann     2350. 19,188
 1373. Merkl Franz            57 D-Hopfen am See        2:11.57,8     32.46,8 (21275)  Mann     2353. 19,184
 1374. Summermatter Daniel    70 Randa                  2:12.00,7     32.49,7 (20570)  Mann     2356. 19,177
 1375. Kammer Diego           58 Naters                 2:12.01,5     32.50,5 (20298)  Mann     2357. 19,175
 1375. Schär Urs              62 Celerina               2:12.01,5     32.50,5 (21461)  Mann     2357. 19,175
 1377. Bissig Hans            52 Cham                   2:12.02,3     32.51,3 (20065)  Mann     2359. 19,173
 1378. Sutter Mark            79 Kronbühl               2:12.03,7     32.52,7 (20572)  Mann     2361. 19,170
 1379. Vlasaty Jindrich       47 CZ-Liberec 5           2:12.05,0     32.54,0 (21640)  Mann     2363. 19,167
 1380. Berri Otto             49 Untervaz               2:12.05,7     32.54,7 (20708)  Mann     2364. 19,165
 1381. Werlen Martin          65 Ferden                 2:12.06,7     32.55,7 (21679)  Mann     2366. 19,163
 1382. Bourgeois Dominique    61 F-Les Hopitaux Vieux   2:12.07,0     32.56,0 (20749)  Mann     2367. 19,162
 1383. Hunold Kurt            39 Oberurnen              2:12.07,1     32.56,1 (21089)  Mann     2368. 19,162
 1384. Gressbach Christian    80 Ebnat-Kappel           2:12.08,1     32.57,1 (20227)  Mann     2370. 19,159
 1385. Stäuble Viktor         62 Gansingen              2:12.08,3     32.57,3 (21565)  Mann     2371. 19,159
 1386. Krautheim Thomas       44 D-Bad Grönenbach       2:12.10,5     32.59,5 (21173)  Mann     2374. 19,154
 1387. Zuberbühler Fredi      61 Grafschaft             2:12.10,8     32.59,8 (20638)  Mann     2376. 19,153
 1388. Reidt Andres           61 Klosters               2:12.13,1     33.02,1 (21395)  Mann     2377. 19,147
 1389. Poltera Alois          53 Sagogn                 2:12.14,0     33.03,0 (21373)  Mann     2378. 19,145
 1390. Frischknecht Niklaus   59 Urnäsch                2:12.14,5     33.03,5 (20943)  Mann     2379. 19,144
 1391. Kalberer Ignaz         51 Mels                   2:12.14,9     33.03,9 (21779)  Mann     2380. 19,143
 1392. Rendu Gérard           54 F-Gex                  2:12.15,7     33.04,7 (21399)  Mann     2381. 19,141
 1393. Greschner Günter       47 D-Sersheim             2:12.16,3     33.05,3 (20225)  Mann     2382. 19,140
 1394. Rentschler Wolfgang    58 D-Bad Waldsee          2:12.17,0     33.06,0 (21829)  Mann     2384. 19,138
 1395. Schär Rolf             52 Galgenen               2:12.18,1     33.07,1 (20478)  Mann     2386. 19,135
 1396. Fontanive Riccardo     67 I-Belluno              2:12.19,1     33.08,1 (20184)  Mann     2387. 19,133
 1397. Kreis Matthias         61 Sargans                2:12.20,2     33.09,2 (21176)  Mann     2391. 19,130
 1398. Fanchetti Luigi        49 I-San Giacomo Teglio   2:12.21,6     33.10,6 (20896)  Mann     2393. 19,127
 1399. Schöpfer Markus        57 Malters                2:12.23,2     33.12,2 (21518)  Mann     2396. 19,123
 1400. Schälle Marcel         56 St. Gallen             2:12.23,5     33.12,5 (21458)  Mann     2397. 19,122
 1401. Robertini Raffaello    49 Giornico               2:12.23,6     33.12,6 (21419)  Mann     2398. 19,122
 1402. Fahrni Fritz           42 Zollikon               2:12.24,1     33.13,1 (20163)  Mann     2399. 19,121
 1403. Christen Hans          52 Seewen SZ              2:12.24,8     33.13,8 (20819)  Mann     2401. 19,119
 1404. Acklin Thomas          65 Bever                  2:12.25,3     33.14,3 (21748)  Mann     2402. 19,118
 1405. Nussbaumer Paul        60 Oberägeri              2:12.26,4     33.15,4 (20410)  Mann     2405. 19,115
 1406. Sutter Ernst           56 Goldingen              2:12.27,1     33.16,1 (21587)  Mann     2407. 19,114
 1407. Töfferl Günter         52 Hombrechtikon          2:12.28,3     33.17,3 (21609)  Mann     2411. 19,111
 1408. Spring Peter           70 Schangnau              2:12.29,6     33.18,6 (20546)  Mann     2412. 19,108
 1409. Dolder Christian       37 Konolfingen            2:12.29,8     33.18,8 (20868)  Mann     2413. 19,107
 1410. Tam Carlo              58 Vicosoprano            2:12.30,0     33.19,0 (21591)  Mann     2415. 19,107
 1411. Schiesser Werner       77 Linthal                2:12.31,7     33.20,7 (20484)  Mann     2417. 19,103
 1412. Stadler Paul           50 Wilen b. Wil           2:12.32,6     33.21,6 (20549)  Mann     2418. 19,100
 1413. Fuchs Hans             50 Brienz                 2:12.33,0     33.22,0 (20189)  Mann     2420. 19,099
 1414. Blockus Ulrich Dr.     51 D-Buchenberg           2:12.33,5     33.22,5 (20731)  Mann     2421. 19,098
 1415. Maissen Andriu         82 Trun                   2:12.34,3     33.23,3 (21243)  Mann     2422. 19,096
 1416. Kalina Jan             75 CZ-Vlasim              2:12.34,7     33.23,7 (21128)  Mann     2423. 19,095
 1417. Spielhofer Hans        52 Wattwil                2:12.35,4     33.24,4 (21551)  Mann     2424. 19,094
 1418. Audrlicky Jan          45 CZ-Hradec Králové      2:12.35,9     33.24,9 (21924)  Mann     2426. 19,093
 1419. Scheiwiller Josef      72 St. Peterzell          2:12.36,2     33.25,2 (21831)  Mann     2427. 19,092
 1420. Züllig Hannes          52 Zug                    2:12.37,4     33.26,4 (20639)  Mann     2429. 19,089
 1421. Mani Walter            42 Horboden               2:12.39,4     33.28,4 (21245)  Mann     2430. 19,084
 1422. Gahbauer Karl          56 Wetzikon               2:12.41,2     33.30,2 (20955)  Mann     2432. 19,080
 1423. Axelsen Arne           43 N-Blommenholm          2:12.42,6     33.31,6 (20030)  Mann     2433. 19,076
 1424. Servais Manuel         69 B-Malmédy              2:12.43,1     33.32,1 (21542)  Mann     2434. 19,075
 1425. Glasl Daniel           61 Zürich                 2:12.43,2     33.32,2 (20213)  Mann     2435. 19,075
 1426. Longaretti Romano      44 St-Aubin-Sauges        2:12.44,9     33.33,9 (21222)  Mann     2436. 19,071
 1427. Henzi Damian           59 Cham                   2:12.46,0     33.35,0 (20253)  Mann     2437. 19,068
 1428. Hess Christoph         60 Liestal                2:12.47,5     33.36,5 (20256)  Mann     2439. 19,065
 1429. Bollag Jan             68 Zürich                 2:12.48,1     33.37,1 (20738)  Mann     2440. 19,063
 1430. Decurtins Roman        41 Obersaxen Affeier      2:12.49,4     33.38,4 (20005)  Mann     2442. 19,060
 1431. Supersaxo Rudi         48 Saas Fee               2:12.50,7     33.39,7 (21585)  Mann     2443. 19,057
 1432. Keller Ernst           45 Rüti ZH                2:12.51,5     33.40,5 (20309)  Mann     2444. 19,055
 1433. Fink Peter             41 D-Martinszell-Obdf.    2:12.54,5     33.43,5 (20912)  Mann     2446. 19,048
 1434. Koller John            58 Lanterswil             2:12.56,4     33.45,4 (20323)  Mann     2448. 19,043
 1435. Braunegger Hubert      45 A-Neuzeug              2:12.58,2     33.47,2 (20759)  Mann     2451. 19,039
 1436. Marchegger Luis        53 Davos Dorf             2:12.59,1     33.48,1 (20368)  Mann     2452. 19,037
 1437. Ronczka Uwe            67 D-Köln                 2:13.01,3     33.50,3 (20459)  Mann     2454. 19,032
 1438. Remy Denis             50 Bellach                2:13.01,5     33.50,5 (21397)  Mann     2455. 19,031
 1439. Axelsen Sten K.        63 N-Blommenholm          2:13.02,9     33.51,9 (20032)  Mann     2458. 19,028
 1440. Schlegel Ernst         58 Eichberg               2:13.03,8     33.52,8 (21477)  Mann     2460. 19,026
 1441. Scherrer Matthias      52 Oberwil BL             2:13.06,3     33.55,3 (20483)  Mann     2466. 19,020
 1442. Gir Franco             48 Chur                   2:13.08,1     33.57,1 (20992)  Mann     2471. 19,016
 1443. Schneider Markus       61 Eglisau                2:13.08,8     33.57,8 (21503)  Mann     2473. 19,014
 1444. Pichler Hermann        53 A-Kitzbühel            2:13.12,8     34.01,8 (21368)  Mann     2481. 19,004
 1445. Lack Philippe          62 Ottikon                2:13.13,9     34.02,9 (21785)  Mann     2483. 19,002
 1446. Lang Heinz             57 D-Beerfelden           2:13.20,2     34.09,2 (21198)  Mann     2491. 18,987
 1447. Manzoni Luigi          42 Gravesano              2:13.20,3     34.09,3 (21788)  Mann     2492. 18,987
 1448. Bergelt Matthias       52 D-Olbernhau            2:13.20,6     34.09,6 (21752)  Mann     2493. 18,986
 1449. Zanolari Luca          54 Igis                   2:13.21,4     34.10,4 (21719)  Mann     2496. 18,984
 1450. Gubler Heinrich        55 Hörhausen              2:13.23,9     34.12,9 (21021)  Mann     2499. 18,978
 1451. Widmer Hans            62 Aefligen               2:13.25,1     34.14,1 (20622)  Mann     2501. 18,975
 1452. Steger Patrick         80 Zuoz                   2:13.26,2     34.15,2 (21887)  Mann     2503. 18,973
 1453. Kirchen Armon          73 Scuol                  2:13.26,5     34.15,5 (21148)  Mann     2506. 18,972
 1454. Yersin Samuel          42 Château-d'Oex          2:13.27,5     34.16,5 (21713)  Mann     2507. 18,969
 1455. Fuhrimann Fritz        51 Turbenthal             2:13.29,2     34.18,2 (20947)  Mann     2510. 18,965
 1456. Schelbert Oskar        62 Steinen                2:13.29,6     34.18,6 (20479)  Mann     2511. 18,964
 1457. Baulu Pierre-Yves      66 F-Issy les Moulineau   2:13.29,9     34.18,9 (21751)  Mann     2513. 18,964
 1458. Arioli Matteo          44 St. Moritz             2:13.30,0     34.19,0 (20666)  Mann     2514. 18,964
 1459. Schafknecht Hansueli   56 Buerglen               2:13.30,5     34.19,5 (21457)  Mann     2515. 18,962
 1460. Richner Peter          53 Utzenstorf             2:13.31,4     34.20,4 (20449)  Mann     2517. 18,960
 1461. Grünenburg Konrad      54 D-Bodolz               2:13.32,3     34.21,3 (21016)  Mann     2519. 18,958
 1462. Kögel Harald           59 Wädenswil              2:13.41,0     34.30,0 (21161)  Mann     2528. 18,938
 1463. Rey Hanspeter          45 Meggen                 2:13.41,2     34.30,2 (20443)  Mann     2529. 18,937
 1464. Buchli Jürg            54 Erlenbach              2:13.41,3     34.30,3 (20777)  Mann     2530. 18,937
 1465. Mühlethaler Heinz      75 Kaltacker              2:13.42,6     34.31,6 (21296)  Mann     2531. 18,934
 1466. Hegner Armin           39 Galgenen               2:13.43,8     34.32,8 (20248)  Mann     2535. 18,931
 1466. Winbomont Dany         64 L-Hettermillen         2:13.43,8     34.32,8 (21694)  Mann     2535. 18,931
 1468. Ghisla Renzo           48 Goldach                2:13.44,6     34.33,6 (20984)  Mann     2537. 18,929
 1469. Herger Urs             61 Schwarzenberg LU       2:13.46,3     34.35,3 (21058)  Mann     2539. 18,925
 1470. Gantenbein Walter      38 Gossau SG              2:13.47,4     34.36,4 (20963)  Mann     2540. 18,922
 1471. Mayer Thomas           59 D-Reutlingen           2:13.47,9     34.36,9 (20377)  Mann     2542. 18,921
 1472. Altorfer Jürg          62 Dättwil AG             2:13.48,6     34.37,6 (20017)  Mann     2544. 18,920
 1473. Wäfler Alfred          43 Adelboden              2:13.49,7     34.38,7 (21658)  Mann     2545. 18,917
 1474. Zimmermann Kurt        40 Interlaken             2:13.49,9     34.38,9 (21730)  Mann     2546. 18,917
 1475. Grossenbacher Samuel   68 Huttwil                2:13.51,6     34.40,6 (20230)  Mann     2550. 18,913
 1476. Tettamanti Roberto     65 S. Antonio             2:13.53,4     34.42,4 (21598)  Mann     2553. 18,908
 1477. Allard Christian       51 F-Nevers               2:13.54,2     34.43,2 (20015)  Mann     2554. 18,906
 1478. Kisslinger Gerd        69 Lenzerheide/Lai        2:13.54,3     34.43,3 (21149)  Mann     2555. 18,906
 1479. Wyss Gerhard           40 Zürich                 2:13.54,9     34.43,9 (21709)  Mann     2557. 18,905
 1480. Höllrigl Edmund        68 Avers Puert            2:13.56,5     34.45,5 (20269)  Mann     2559. 18,901
 1481. Schutz Markus          72 Filisur                2:13.58,4     34.47,4 (21871)  Mann     2561. 18,897
 1482. Berweger Peter         51 Ebnat-Kappel           2:14.01,2     34.50,2 (20055)  Mann     2563. 18,890
 1483. Schenker Dominik       61 Allschwil              2:14.01,7     34.50,7 (21468)  Mann     2564. 18,889
 1484. Helbig Joachim         55 D-Marienberg           2:14.02,9     34.51,9 (20251)  Mann     2566. 18,886
 1485. Frigg Sascha           72 Zuoz                   2:14.04,4     34.53,4 (20940)  Mann     2570. 18,882
 1486. Bradanini Maurizio     46 I-Bormio               2:14.05,4     34.54,4 (20753)  Mann     2571. 18,880
 1487. Flaction Sully         38 Crassier               2:14.07,2     34.56,2 (20917)  Mann     2574. 18,876
 1488. Leemann Franco         54 Kriens                 2:14.10,8     34.59,8 (20349)  Mann     2576. 18,867
 1489. Mäckle Gerd            71 D-Neu-Ulm              2:14.11,7     35.00,7 (20364)  Mann     2577. 18,865
 1490. Fischer Theo           45 D-Heidelberg           2:14.12,3     35.01,3 (21762)  Mann     2578. 18,864
 1491. Bühler Sebastian       45 Oetwil am See          2:14.16,4     35.05,4 (20096)  Mann     2584. 18,854
 1492. Hess Hansruedi         41 Zürich                 2:14.17,7     35.06,7 (20258)  Mann     2587. 18,851
 1493. Decurtins Daniel       65 Seuzach                2:14.18,8     35.07,8 (20129)  Mann     2590. 18,849
 1494. Lador Robert           51 Weisslingen            2:14.21,8     35.10,8 (20341)  Mann     2594. 18,842
 1495. Hinnen Hans            46 Mettmenstetten         2:14.24,5     35.13,5 (21066)  Mann     2597. 18,835
 1496. Zinsli Urs             43 Chur                   2:14.24,9     35.13,9 (20002)  Mann     2599. 18,834
 1497. Gianola Daniel         63 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:14.25,5     35.14,5 (20209)  Mann     2600. 18,833
 1498. Lony Gian Peider       68 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:14.26,6     35.15,6 (20356)  Mann     2601. 18,830
 1499. Derungs Mattias        65 Zug                    2:14.27,0     35.16,0 (20854)  Mann     2602. 18,830
 1500. Niggli Christian       43 Chur                   2:14.29,3     35.18,3 (21323)  Mann     2605. 18,824
 1501. Kletzmayr Markus       71 A-Klagenfurt           2:14.31,6     35.20,6 (21784)  Mann     2608. 18,819
 1502. Deschenaux Gilbert     46 Romont                 2:14.35,8     35.24,8 (20855)  Mann     2612. 18,809
 1503. Gastaldini Daniele     56 I-Bianzone             2:14.35,9     35.24,9 (20200)  Mann     2613. 18,809
 1504. Hitz Thomas            41 Benglen                2:14.36,4     35.25,4 (20262)  Mann     2615. 18,808
 1505. Lombriser Adrian       71 St. Moritz             2:14.37,6     35.26,6 (21220)  Mann     2617. 18,805
 1506. Koch Luigi             57 Au ZH                  2:14.38,7     35.27,7 (20321)  Mann     2618. 18,802
 1507. Dell'Agnese Danco      57 Stampa                 2:14.39,5     35.28,5 (20849)  Mann     2619. 18,800
 1508. Hertle Peter           70 D-Stuttgart            2:14.39,8     35.28,8 (21063)  Mann     2620. 18,800
 1509. Morin Philippe         58 F-Meylan               2:14.41,3     35.30,3 (21290)  Mann     2621. 18,796
 1510. Guignard Pierre        55 Villeneuve VD          2:14.42,0     35.31,0 (20235)  Mann     2622. 18,795
 1511. von Grünigen Ernst     47 Dänikon ZH             2:14.43,7     35.32,7 (21652)  Mann     2624. 18,791
 1512. Becherer Frank         60 D-Ulm                  2:14.44,0     35.33,0 (20697)  Mann     2625. 18,790
 1513. Gygax Markus           50 Weisslingen            2:14.46,4     35.35,4 (20238)  Mann     2627. 18,784
 1514. Lüthy Daniel           64 Neuchâtel              2:14.47,1     35.36,1 (21235)  Mann     2629. 18,783
 1515. Eyselen Harald         51 D-Weitnau              2:14.47,7     35.36,7 (20893)  Mann     2630. 18,781
 1516. Bertschi Erwin         57 Frauenfeld             2:14.47,8     35.36,8 (20712)  Mann     2631. 18,781
 1517. Jörger Robert          60 Vals                   2:14.49,1     35.38,1 (21114)  Mann     2632. 18,778
 1518. Michel Urs             68 Ringgenberg BE         2:14.50,5     35.39,5 (21283)  Mann     2635. 18,775
 1519. Kokorev Nikolai        64 RUS-Bo Moskovskaja o   2:14.52,4     35.41,4 (20322)  Mann     2636. 18,770
 1520. Rafaj Lubomir          51 CZ-Vsetin              2:14.52,7     35.41,7 (21388)  Mann     2637. 18,770
 1521. Setz Hans              38 Wolhusen               2:14.54,8     35.43,8 (21543)  Mann     2638. 18,765
 1522. Langhammer Reinhard    52 D-Neuhaus              2:14.56,5     35.45,5 (21928)  Mann     2639. 18,761
 1523. Marchesi Lorenzo       74 I-Chiuro               2:15.04,4     35.53,4 (20369)  Mann     2647. 18,743
 1524. Egli Pius              66 Andwil SG              2:15.04,6     35.53,6 (21759)  Mann     2648. 18,742
 1525. Gölz Matthias          71 D-Eschenbach           2:15.05,0     35.54,0 (20997)  Mann     2649. 18,741
 1526. Weisemann Joachim-A.   60 D-Mühldorf am Inn      2:15.05,5     35.54,5 (20614)  Mann     2650. 18,740
 1527. Gambillara Luca        64 I-Sondrio              2:15.07,1     35.56,1 (20959)  Mann     2652. 18,736
 1528. Gander Kurt            64 Zetzwil                2:15.07,6     35.56,6 (20197)  Mann     2655. 18,735
 1529. Vanek Vladimir         52 CZ-Vlasim              2:15.08,8     35.57,8 (21634)  Mann     2656. 18,732
 1530. Fuchs Heinz            56 Brienz BE              2:15.10,3     35.59,3 (20190)  Mann     2658. 18,729
 1531. Rüegg Andreas          80 Mönchaltorf            2:15.11,2     36.00,2 (20466)  Mann     2659. 18,727
 1532. Hobi Stefan            82 Walenstadt             2:15.15,6     36.04,6 (20263)  Mann     2660. 18,717
 1533. Lang Klaus             44 Emmenbrücke            2:15.16,9     36.05,9 (21199)  Mann     2661. 18,714
 1534. Holinger Daniel        57 Zürich                 2:15.18,5     36.07,5 (20266)  Mann     2662. 18,710
 1535. Gloor Roger            66 Malans GR              2:15.20,3     36.09,3 (20215)  Mann     2664. 18,706
 1536. Umkehrer Jörg          66 D-München              2:15.22,3     36.11,3 (21628)  Mann     2667. 18,701
 1537. Riexinger Klaus        55 D-Dettingen            2:15.22,5     36.11,5 (21414)  Mann     2668. 18,701
 1538. Baumann Peter          51 Lohn GR                2:15.25,0     36.14,0 (20043)  Mann     2674. 18,695
 1539. Mathis Dölf            52 Ennetbürgen            2:15.25,4     36.14,4 (21254)  Mann     2675. 18,694
 1540. Meier Emil             33 Ebnat-Kappel           2:15.28,1     36.17,1 (21267)  Mann     2678. 18,688
 1541. Börner Horst           38 D-Pockau               2:15.29,7     36.18,7 (20744)  Mann     2679. 18,684
 1542. Irniger Karl           53 S-chanf                2:15.30,4     36.19,4 (21101)  Mann     2680. 18,683
 1543. Schnyder Martin        52 Luzern                 2:15.30,6     36.19,6 (20504)  Mann     2682. 18,682
 1544. Bader Heinrich         48 Regensberg             2:15.32,0     36.21,0 (20677)  Mann     2684. 18,679
 1545. Kaden Reinhard         49 D-Altenberg            2:15.34,7     36.23,7 (21122)  Mann     2688. 18,673
 1546. Krähenbühl Thomas      65 Neuhausen              2:15.35,1     36.24,1 (20327)  Mann     2689. 18,672
 1547. Zysset Urs             55 Kirchdorf              2:15.35,3     36.24,3 (21745)  Mann     2690. 18,671
 1548. Inniger Alfred         41 Adelboden              2:15.37,1     36.26,1 (21099)  Mann     2694. 18,667
 1549. Staudenmann Markus     65 Buchs SG               2:15.37,4     36.26,4 (21567)  Mann     2695. 18,667
 1550. Ghilardi Livio         49 Vilters                2:15.39,1     36.28,1 (20982)  Mann     2696. 18,663
 1551. Bosisio Maurizio       55 I-Milano               2:15.40,0     36.29,0 (20747)  Mann     2698. 18,661
 1552. Bearth Giochen         61 Sumvitg                2:15.42,4     36.31,4 (20696)  Mann     2703. 18,655
 1553. Mark Christian         50 Bergün/Bravuogn        2:15.43,6     36.32,6 (21249)  Mann     2706. 18,652
 1554. Fürsinger Richard      55 Stans                  2:15.44,5     36.33,5 (21767)  Mann     2707. 18,650
 1555. Zimmermann Beat        75 Kriens                 2:15.48,0     36.37,0 (20634)  Mann     2710. 18,642
 1556. Gehrig Martin          53 Hendschiken            2:15.48,5     36.37,5 (20202)  Mann     2711. 18,641
 1557. Kaderli Christian      51 Oftringen              2:15.51,0     36.40,0 (21123)  Mann     2713. 18,635
 1558. Imwinkelried Gerhard   63 Obergesteln            2:15.51,2     36.40,2 (21098)  Mann     2714. 18,635
 1559. Lanz Martin            73 Bern                   2:15.51,9     36.40,9 (21204)  Mann     2715. 18,633
 1560. Diener Florian         76 Zürich                 2:15.53,7     36.42,7 (20137)  Mann     2719. 18,629
 1561. Niggli Andris          81 Klosters Dorf          2:15.53,8     36.42,8 (20407)  Mann     2720. 18,629
 1562. Stüssi Ernst           41 Glarus                 2:15.55,5     36.44,5 (21584)  Mann     2723. 18,625
 1563. Graber Ernst           49 Sigriswil              2:15.57,4     36.46,4 (21002)  Mann     2729. 18,621
 1564. Cortesi Alberto        46 Poschiavo              2:16.00,2     36.49,2 (20007)  Mann     2733. 18,614
 1565. Gabathuler Hans        49 Oberschan              2:16.00,4     36.49,4 (20951)  Mann     2734. 18,614
 1566. Markscheffel Lothar    49 D-Benshausen           2:16.04,0     36.53,0 (21251)  Mann     2738. 18,606
 1567. Brunner Daniel         65 Laupen ZH              2:16.05,5     36.54,5 (20090)  Mann     2740. 18,602
 1568. Lucchini Aldo          63 I-San Donato Milanes   2:16.08,7     36.57,7 (21225)  Mann     2742. 18,595
 1569. Schlunegger Markus     79 Davos Dorf             2:16.10,4     36.59,4 (21479)  Mann     2745. 18,591
 1569. von Aesch Christoph    71 Zürich                 2:16.10,4     36.59,4 (20598)  Mann     2745. 18,591
 1571. Käser Jérome           86 Schinznach Dorf        2:16.11,8     37.00,8 (21132)  Mann     2748. 18,588
 1572. Kneubühler Peter       50 Aefligen               2:16.12,0     37.01,0 (20320)  Mann     2749. 18,588
 1573. Meyer Urs              48 Luzern                 2:16.14,1     37.03,1 (20389)  Mann     2754. 18,583
 1574. Kiechler Erwin         41 Naters                 2:16.14,8     37.03,8 (21146)  Mann     2755. 18,581
 1575. Denoth Hanspeter       53 Engelburg              2:16.17,1     37.06,1 (20132)  Mann     2759. 18,576
 1576. Di Giorgio Remo        64 Zug                    2:16.17,5     37.06,5 (20136)  Mann     2760. 18,575
 1577. Feuz Ulrich            54 Schlosswil             2:16.18,0     37.07,0 (20176)  Mann     2761. 18,574
 1578. Burri Paul             51 Luzern                 2:16.18,9     37.07,9 (20791)  Mann     2762. 18,572
 1579. Renggli Markus         65 Luzern                 2:16.19,6     37.08,6 (21401)  Mann     2765. 18,570
 1580. Blees Evert Jan        56 Herisau                2:16.19,8     37.08,8 (20727)  Mann     2766. 18,570
 1581. Keller Fritz           66 Thun                   2:16.25,4     37.14,4 (21139)  Mann     2772. 18,557
 1582. Kleinert Dirk          61 D-Hermsdorf/Erzg.      2:16.27,7     37.16,7 (21151)  Mann     2774. 18,552
 1583. Ernst Felix            63 Klingnau               2:16.29,5     37.18,5 (20159)  Mann     2775. 18,548
 1584. Matter Hans            57 Pfeffingen             2:16.30,3     37.19,3 (21257)  Mann     2776. 18,546
 1585. Salvator Markus        46 Churwalden             2:16.30,9     37.19,9 (21447)  Mann     2777. 18,545
 1586. Meurer Martin          58 D-Lindau               2:16.34,9     37.23,9 (20385)  Mann     2781. 18,536
 1587. Inniger Gerhard        46 Thun                   2:16.36,2     37.25,2 (20280)  Mann     2783. 18,533
 1588. Grammer Wolfgang       46 D-Rosenheim            2:16.36,3     37.25,3 (21007)  Mann     2784. 18,532
 1589. Tsar Felix             68 Rüti ZH                2:16.37,2     37.26,2 (20582)  Mann     2785. 18,530
 1590. Longa Tranquillo       53 I-Livigno              2:16.38,3     37.27,3 (21221)  Mann     2786. 18,528
 1591. Gantenbein Erwin       53 Flims Dorf             2:16.38,9     37.27,9 (20961)  Mann     2788. 18,527
 1592. Hartmann Jack          48 Klosters               2:16.39,0     37.28,0 (21040)  Mann     2789. 18,526
 1593. Büsser Hansruedi       57 Maseltrangen           2:16.44,1     37.33,1 (20792)  Mann     2794. 18,515
 1594. Klem Reiner            66 D-Villingen-Schwenni   2:16.45,2     37.34,2 (21152)  Mann     2796. 18,512
 1595. Tschümperlin Reto      65 Au SG                  2:16.45,6     37.34,6 (20584)  Mann     2797. 18,511
 1596. Brügger Beat           80 Thun                   2:16.46,3     37.35,3 (20767)  Mann     2798. 18,510
 1597. Bläsi Thomas           62 Luzern                 2:16.48,4     37.37,4 (20068)  Mann     2800. 18,505
 1598. Tanner Paul            40 St. Gallen             2:16.50,3     37.39,3 (21593)  Mann     2805. 18,501
 1599. Geist Volkmar          57 D-Hamburg              2:16.52,5     37.41,5 (20976)  Mann     2810. 18,496
 1600. Tschanz Alfred         57 Sigriswil              2:16.52,6     37.41,6 (21618)  Mann     2811. 18,496
 1601. Gerlach Frank          64 D-Koeln                2:16.53,4     37.42,4 (20981)  Mann     2812. 18,494
 1602. De Cillia Dario        45 L-Luxembourg           2:16.53,8     37.42,8 (20838)  Mann     2813. 18,493
 1603. Keller André           69 Jona                   2:16.54,8     37.43,8 (20308)  Mann     2814. 18,491
 1604. Stahel Peter           40 Sumiswald              2:16.58,5     37.47,5 (21560)  Mann     2822. 18,482
 1605. Venzin Mario           84 Trun                   2:16.59,0     37.48,0 (21636)  Mann     2824. 18,481
 1606. Anderhub Beat          44 Meggen                 2:16.59,3     37.48,3 (20661)  Mann     2825. 18,481
 1607. Felix Hans Martin      47 Chur                   2:17.01,4     37.50,4 (20173)  Mann     2827. 18,476
 1608. Stap Arno              61 NL-CL Roelofarensvee   2:17.02,2     37.51,2 (21563)  Mann     2828. 18,474
 1609. Jenny Josef            42 Kriens                 2:17.03,1     37.52,1 (21110)  Mann     2829. 18,472
 1610. Wegmann Heinz          54 Lindau                 2:17.04,1     37.53,1 (20610)  Mann     2830. 18,470
 1611. Ciresa August          45 Rüti ZH                2:17.04,9     37.53,9 (20117)  Mann     2831. 18,468
 1612. Steiner Urs            66 St. Gallen             2:17.17,4     38.06,4 (20560)  Mann     2844. 18,440
 1613. Resch Thomas           67 Oberdiessbach          2:17.18,0     38.07,0 (21405)  Mann     2846. 18,439
 1614. Casanova Christian     53 Obersaxen              2:17.20,7     38.09,7 (20106)  Mann     2852. 18,433
 1615. Bossi Andreas          61 Büren NW               2:17.21,7     38.10,7 (20081)  Mann     2855. 18,430
 1616. Pollak Peter           38 Jona                   2:17.25,8     38.14,8 (20008)  Mann     2863. 18,421
 1617. Hofmann Stefan         82 Paspels                2:17.30,4     38.19,4 (21071)  Mann     2872. 18,411
 1618. Bösch Jürg             42 Schlieren              2:17.31,8     38.20,8 (20004)  Mann     2874. 18,408
 1619. Brogli Thomas          54 Liestal                2:17.37,5     38.26,5 (20765)  Mann     2878. 18,395
 1620. Salzmann Alex          64 Bitsch                 2:17.39,2     38.28,2 (20476)  Mann     2879. 18,391
 1621. Pieren Markus A.       63 Lantsch/Lenz           2:17.40,5     38.29,5 (21369)  Mann     2881. 18,388
 1622. Gort Beat              61 Vättis                 2:17.48,5     38.37,5 (20999)  Mann     2894. 18,371
 1623. Bärtsch Rene           64 Zürich                 2:17.49,7     38.38,7 (20039)  Mann     2897. 18,368
 1624. Giacometti Bruno       61 Maloja                 2:17.49,8     38.38,8 (20986)  Mann     2898. 18,368
 1625. Jäger Isidor           56 Martina                2:17.51,3     38.40,3 (20285)  Mann     2901. 18,364
 1626. Steiner Michael        77 Leissigen              2:17.51,5     38.40,5 (20559)  Mann     2902. 18,364
 1627. Stössel Marcel         72 Rapperswil SG          2:17.55,2     38.44,2 (21576)  Mann     2904. 18,356
 1628. Anselme Christian      62 F-Annecy-le-Vieux      2:17.57,2     38.46,2 (20665)  Mann     2906. 18,351
 1629. Frey Peter             40 Rickenbach             2:17.57,6     38.46,6 (20187)  Mann     2907. 18,350
 1630. Gilli Christian        36 Splügen                2:18.00,2     38.49,2 (20989)  Mann     2914. 18,345
 1631. Buhr Henrik            76 D-Heidelberg           2:18.00,3     38.49,3 (20784)  Mann     2915. 18,344
 1632. Cadei Nicola           64 I-Milano               2:18.06,5     38.55,5 (20794)  Mann     2923. 18,331
 1633. Fankhauser Johannes    52 Allschwil              2:18.07,9     38.56,9 (20165)  Mann     2924. 18,328
 1634. Keller Erwin           63 Unterägeri             2:18.11,3     39.00,3 (21138)  Mann     2928. 18,320
 1635. Kerkhoff Bernd         50 D-Hess. Oldendorf      2:18.18,3     39.07,3 (20312)  Mann     2940. 18,305
 1636. Major Peter            49 Forch                  2:18.19,1     39.08,1 (20367)  Mann     2942. 18,303
 1637. Kresser Konrad         60 D-Heimenkirch          2:18.22,0     39.11,0 (21178)  Mann     2946. 18,297
 1638. Hefti Fridolin         67 Nidfurn                2:18.22,1     39.11,1 (20246)  Mann     2947. 18,296
 1639. Berger Hermann         49 Alten                  2:18.24,1     39.13,1 (20705)  Mann     2951. 18,292
 1640. Rieser Josef           44 Binningen              2:18.26,7     39.15,7 (21412)  Mann     2954. 18,286
 1641. von Preislinger Peter  47 D-Memmingen            2:18.32,3     39.21,3 (21653)  Mann     2956. 18,274
 1642. Schütz Martin          76 Chur                   2:18.33,8     39.22,8 (21526)  Mann     2958. 18,271
 1643. Martin Georg           64 Landquart              2:18.36,9     39.25,9 (21253)  Mann     2962. 18,264
 1644. Jann Werner            41 Speicher               2:18.38,4     39.27,4 (21108)  Mann     2964. 18,260
 1645. Märki Reto             71 Chur                   2:18.38,9     39.27,9 (20370)  Mann     2965. 18,259
 1646. Rogorsch Thomas        60 D-Hechendorf           2:18.41,2     39.30,2 (20457)  Mann     2967. 18,254
 1647. Seiler Markus          60 Gwatt (Thun)           2:18.42,2     39.31,2 (21535)  Mann     2969. 18,252
 1648. von Allmen Hans        44 Spreitenbach           2:18.45,2     39.34,2 (21649)  Mann     2975. 18,246
 1649. Mayr Steffen           66 D-Niederstotzingen     2:18.46,2     39.35,2 (21264)  Mann     2977. 18,243
 1650. Knecht Rolf            53 Dietlikon              2:18.46,6     39.35,6 (20319)  Mann     2979. 18,242
 1651. Rossel Christophe      52 Richterswil            2:18.49,0     39.38,0 (21425)  Mann     2982. 18,237
 1652. Koller Felix           55 Glattbrugg             2:18.54,5     39.43,5 (21166)  Mann     2992. 18,225
 1653. Müller Hans            44 Sils im Domleschg      2:18.54,8     39.43,8 (21301)  Mann     2993. 18,225
 1654. Otth Walter            64 Unterbach BE           2:18.56,4     39.45,4 (21344)  Mann     2995. 18,221
 1655. Neuhaus Eduard         45 Weite                  2:19.03,9     39.52,9 (20403)  Mann     3009. 18,205
 1656. Hug Stefan             66 Lupsingen              2:19.06,6     39.55,6 (21087)  Mann     3014. 18,199
 1657. Scala Roberto          69 Caslano                2:19.09,9     39.58,9 (21859)  Mann     3021. 18,192
 1658. Thürig Franz           46 Hildisrieden           2:19.11,3     40.00,3 (20577)  Mann     3023. 18,189
 1659. Fretz Martin           62 Zofingen               2:19.12,3     40.01,3 (21858)  Mann     3027. 18,186
 1660. Lonzi Ferruccio        57 St. Gallen             2:19.13,9     40.02,9 (20357)  Mann     3030. 18,183
 1661. Lanz Hans-Peter        51 Pieterlen              2:19.17,6     40.06,6 (21203)  Mann     3035. 18,175
 1662. Bader Ulrich           74 Otelfingen             2:19.19,9     40.08,9 (20034)  Mann     3041. 18,170
 1663. Dehottay André         59 B-Soubrodt             2:19.21,9     40.10,9 (20845)  Mann     3045. 18,165
 1664. Schmid Rudolf          46 Muhen                  2:19.25,7     40.14,7 (21489)  Mann     3049. 18,157
 1665. Osterwalder Urban      68 Uster                  2:19.27,5     40.16,5 (21340)  Mann     3055. 18,153
 1666. Kathriner Niklaus      52 Osterfingen            2:19.31,0     40.20,0 (20303)  Mann     3057. 18,146
 1667. Sprecher Raimund       64 Vättis                 2:19.35,2     40.24,2 (20544)  Mann     3061. 18,137
 1668. Zürcher Arthur         52 Lenk im Simmental      2:19.37,9     40.26,9 (21741)  Mann     3066. 18,131
 1669. Schneider Kurt         55 Hildisrieden           2:19.48,1     40.37,1 (21502)  Mann     3079. 18,109
 1670. Fatzer Alfred          45 Seuzach                2:19.49,8     40.38,8 (20170)  Mann     3081. 18,105
 1671. Derr René              73 D-Altenberg            2:19.50,7     40.39,7 (20135)  Mann     3083. 18,103
 1672. Holinger Peider        59 St. Moritz             2:19.55,2     40.44,2 (21076)  Mann     3091. 18,093
 1673. Bingert Philippe       67 Baden                  2:19.59,2     40.48,2 (20061)  Mann     3098. 18,085
 1674. Rust André             72 Walchwil               2:20.00,0     40.49,0 (20469)  Mann     3100. 18,083
 1675. Blatter Josef          50 Oberegg                2:20.03,8     40.52,8 (20069)  Mann     3105. 18,075
 1676. Wobmann Josef          49 Vättis                 2:20.16,0     41.05,0 (21700)  Mann     3119. 18,049
 1677. Kirchmann Werner       45 D-Stiefenhofen         2:20.19,5     41.08,5 (21782)  Mann     3123. 18,041
 1678. Badertscher René       44 Gächlingen             2:20.23,2     41.12,2 (20035)  Mann     3126. 18,033
 1679. Haschke Günter         38 D-Gablingen            2:20.23,8     41.12,8 (21042)  Mann     3127. 18,032
 1680. Kiser Max              65 Kriens                 2:20.27,6     41.16,6 (20316)  Mann     3135. 18,024
 1681. Schmid Jöri            48 Klosters Dorf          2:20.29,5     41.18,5 (20495)  Mann     3138. 18,020
 1682. Schwarz Urs            48 Breganzona             2:20.30,5     41.19,5 (20519)  Mann     3141. 18,018
 1683. Guignard René          53 Vevey                  2:20.32,2     41.21,2 (21024)  Mann     3145. 18,014
 1684. Kägi Jörg              47 Trimbach               2:20.33,0     41.22,0 (21124)  Mann     3147. 18,012
 1685. Reichel Bernd          49 D-Markranstädt         2:20.38,4     41.27,4 (21393)  Mann     3154. 18,001
 1686. Vandel Guy             48 F-Bois d'Amont         2:20.39,6     41.28,6 (21633)  Mann     3160. 17,998
 1687. Degonda Erwin          58 Trun                   2:20.40,3     41.29,3 (21757)  Mann     3164. 17,997
 1688. Schenk Ulf             64 D-Halle/Saale          2:20.45,4     41.34,4 (20481)  Mann     3172. 17,986
 1689. Hollokoi Laszlo        50 Seuzach                2:20.47,5     41.36,5 (20268)  Mann     3175. 17,981
 1690. Ritz Erwin             63 Blitzingen             2:20.49,8     41.38,8 (20455)  Mann     3177. 17,976
 1691. Aisslinger Peter       51 Zürich                 2:20.55,7     41.44,7 (20654)  Mann     3182. 17,964
 1692. Niederberger Thomas    76 Wolfenschiessen        2:21.01,7     41.50,7 (21793)  Mann     3191. 17,951
 1693. Benazzo Roberto        60 I-Cosio Valtellino     2:21.02,9     41.51,9 (20699)  Mann     3192. 17,949
 1694. Diggelmann Max C.      48 Winterthur             2:21.03,8     41.52,8 (20866)  Mann     3194. 17,947
 1695. Zimmermann René        67 Hittnau                2:21.04,0     41.53,0 (20636)  Mann     3196. 17,946
 1696. Della Ricca Bernardo   65 I-Carlino              2:21.07,8     41.56,8 (20850)  Mann     3201. 17,938
 1697. Nordström Thomas       71 S-Ludvika              2:21.09,4     41.58,4 (21914)  Mann     3203. 17,935
 1698. von Arx Tony           50 Wikon                  2:21.14,0     42.03,0 (20599)  Mann     3210. 17,925
 1699. Brassel Urs            62 Biel/Bienne            2:21.15,3     42.04,3 (20086)  Mann     3212. 17,922
 1700. Palliser Robert        46 CAN-Stirling, Ont. K   2:21.17,1     42.06,1 (20418)  Mann     3216. 17,919
 1701. Huber Michael          77 St. Gallen             2:21.17,3     42.06,3 (21085)  Mann     3217. 17,918
 1702. Blessing Manfred R.    46 D-Ravensburg           2:21.20,9     42.09,9 (20729)  Mann     3223. 17,911
 1703. Nicoli Enrico          56 I-Como                 2:21.24,4     42.13,4 (21321)  Mann     3228. 17,903
 1704. Manigley Georges       45 Lostorf                2:21.24,8     42.13,8 (21246)  Mann     3229. 17,902
 1705. Hochstrasser Kurt      54 Baden                  2:21.34,2     42.23,2 (21069)  Mann     3236. 17,883
 1706. Niederberger Gody      44 Stans                  2:21.35,5     42.24,5 (21322)  Mann     3239. 17,880
 1707. Hess Hans              64 Zürich                 2:21.35,9     42.24,9 (20257)  Mann     3241. 17,879
 1708. Matossi Andrea         68 St. Moritz             2:21.39,1     42.28,1 (21256)  Mann     3245. 17,872
 1709. Fischer Martin         53 Herzogenbuchsee        2:21.40,4     42.29,4 (20179)  Mann     3248. 17,869
 1710. Mathys Hans-Peter      55 Hettiswil              2:21.40,8     42.29,8 (21255)  Mann     3250. 17,869
 1711. Rey Konrad             63 Port                   2:21.46,3     42.35,3 (20444)  Mann     3255. 17,857
 1712. Mattenberger Hansjürg  53 Kyburg                 2:21.48,7     42.37,7 (20375)  Mann     3261. 17,852
 1713. Nold Peter             73 Dietikon               2:21.51,8     42.40,8 (20408)  Mann     3266. 17,846
 1714. Liesch Ueli            63 Malans GR              2:21.52,3     42.41,3 (20353)  Mann     3267. 17,845
 1715. Podetti Aldo           49 I-Povo di Trento       2:21.55,7     42.44,7 (21926)  Mann     3272. 17,837
 1716. Paganini Gino          62 Samedan                2:22.16,8     43.05,8 (21345)  Mann     3297. 17,793
 1717. Vogt Paul              37 Glarus                 2:22.29,1     43.18,1 (21647)  Mann     3308. 17,768
 1718. Schocher Luzius        43 Werdenberg             2:22.36,7     43.25,7 (20508)  Mann     3318. 17,752
 1719. Zweifel Werner         37 Luzern                 2:22.39,0     43.28,0 (21744)  Mann     3321. 17,747
 1720. Schnüriger Paul        39 Benglen                2:22.39,6     43.28,6 (21508)  Mann     3322. 17,746
 1721. Aeberhard Hans         45 Trimmis                2:22.40,3     43.29,3 (20006)  Mann     3323. 17,744
 1722. Betschart Daniel       79 Vitznau                2:22.41,7     43.30,7 (20716)  Mann     3324. 17,742
 1723. Rauch Gian-Reto        78 Samedan                2:22.45,2     43.34,2 (20437)  Mann     3330. 17,734
 1724. Pronzini Serse         74 Lumino                 2:22.49,3     43.38,3 (20433)  Mann     3337. 17,726
 1725. Nay Donat              61 Zignau                 2:22.49,7     43.38,7 (21921)  Mann     3338. 17,725
 1726. Flück Ernst            40 Meggen                 2:22.51,5     43.40,5 (21763)  Mann     3341. 17,721
 1727. Märki Stefan           68 Chur                   2:22.53,1     43.42,1 (21250)  Mann     3343. 17,718
 1728. Grahl Wolfgang         50 D-Zinnwald             2:22.56,0     43.45,0 (21006)  Mann     3347. 17,712
 1729. Dittrich Egbert        48 D-Bensheim             2:23.01,4     43.50,4 (21845)  Mann     3356. 17,701
 1730. Spotswood John         60 Pontresina             2:23.11,8     44.00,8 (21555)  Mann     3363. 17,679
 1731. Charriere Bernard      49 St-Martin FR           2:23.19,1     44.08,1 (20111)  Mann     3371. 17,664
 1732. Quack Christoph        75 Pfäffikon ZH           2:23.30,7     44.19,7 (20436)  Mann     3399. 17,641
 1733. Bumann Damian          60 Saas Fee               2:23.33,7     44.22,7 (20098)  Mann     3404. 17,634
 1734. Rietmann Robert        60 Müstair                2:23.42,3     44.31,3 (21413)  Mann     3413. 17,617
 1735. Pünchera Peder         46 Winterthur             2:23.42,9     44.31,9 (21386)  Mann     3414. 17,616
 1736. Martinelli Giancarlo   47 I-Bormio               2:23.49,6     44.38,6 (20372)  Mann     3418. 17,602
 1737. Küng Martin            71 Pratteln               2:24.10,1     44.59,1 (21185)  Mann     3441. 17,560
 1738. Frey Ivo               82 Wädenswil              2:24.19,3     45.08,3 (20935)  Mann     3452. 17,542
 1739. Anderseck Bernd        64 Wangs                  2:24.19,7     45.08,7 (20023)  Mann     3453. 17,541
 1740. Schneider Christian    79 Langenthal             2:24.31,0     45.20,0 (20502)  Mann     3463. 17,518
 1741. Augustin Domenic       75 Sent                   2:24.47,5     45.36,5 (20674)  Mann     3485. 17,485
 1742. Friedli Kurt           44 Samstagern             2:25.00,2     45.49,2 (20937)  Mann     3494. 17,459
 1743. Schmied David          79 Maloja                 2:25.01,3     45.50,3 (20500)  Mann     3498. 17,457
 1744. Voigt Gunter           60 D-Frohburg             2:25.09,6     45.58,6 (21648)  Mann     3512. 17,440
 1745. Kivisäkk Ulf           69 S-Sandviken SE 81160   2:25.12,8     46.01,8 (21150)  Mann     3517. 17,434
 1746. Kaufmann Heinz         52 Buus                   2:25.18,7     46.07,7 (20304)  Mann     3529. 17,422
 1747. Andermatt André        69 Lungern                2:25.20,0     46.09,0 (20021)  Mann     3532. 17,419
 1748. Semenov Anatoly        47 RUS-Orenburg           2:25.30,1     46.19,1 (21867)  Mann     3544. 17,399
 1749. Schibig Marco          74 Brugg AG               2:25.37,7     46.26,7 (21471)  Mann     3552. 17,384
 1750. Niederberger Rainer    64 Ennetbürgen            2:25.39,5     46.28,5 (20404)  Mann     3555. 17,381
 1751. Capeder Patrick        70 Maienfeld              2:25.47,5     46.36,5 (21855)  Mann     3567. 17,365
 1752. Ghisla Gianni          52 Comano                 2:25.51,2     46.40,2 (20983)  Mann     3573. 17,357
 1753. Deschwanden Reto       78 Horw                   2:25.53,9     46.42,9 (20857)  Mann     3581. 17,352
 1754. Schwarzenbach Diego    56 S-chanf                2:26.03,9     46.52,9 (21529)  Mann     3596. 17,332
 1755. Negrini Marcello       50 Stampa                 2:26.29,4     47.18,4 (21317)  Mann     3621. 17,282
 1756. Brunner Thomas         66 Lauterbrunnen          2:26.37,6     47.26,6 (20772)  Mann     3635. 17,266
 1757. Blumenthal Daniel      63 Vella                  2:26.53,8     47.42,8 (20072)  Mann     3656. 17,234
 1758. Pehrson Curt           47 S-Arvika SE-671 92     2:27.54,4     48.43,4 (21355)  Mann     3759. 17,116
 1759. Reuteler Michael       66 Gümligen               2:27.57,9     48.46,9 (21406)  Mann     3764. 17,110
 1760. Keller Werner          54 Rorbas-Freienstein     2:28.13,8     49.02,8 (20310)  Mann     3788. 17,079
 1761. Hessler Thomas         67 Kägiswil               2:28.15,4     49.04,4 (20259)  Mann     3789. 17,076
 1762. Sommerhalder Peter     35 Uster                  2:28.33,5     49.22,5 (20538)  Mann     3806. 17,041
 1763. Kitaichev Nikolai      51 RUS-124617 Moskva      2:28.40,1     49.29,1 (20317)  Mann     3813. 17,029
 1764. Schnider Anton         46 Fluehli                2:28.58,4     49.47,4 (21506)  Mann     3840. 16,994
 1765. Grad Hans              40 Vilters                2:29.17,9     50.06,9 (21003)  Mann     3871. 16,957
 1766. Hubacher Beat          57 Oberdorf NW            2:29.22,1     50.11,1 (21923)  Mann     3878. 16,949
 1767. Egloff Daniel          71 Basel                  2:29.58,2     50.47,2 (21910)  Mann     3910. 16,881
 1768. Straumann Urs          47 Lostorf                2:30.09,4     50.58,4 (21578)  Mann     3920. 16,860
 1769. Matzinger Per          67 Brail                  2:30.27,0     51.16,0 (21259)  Mann     3952. 16,827
 1770. Almqvist Thomas        54 S-Karlskrona 371 33    2:30.34,2     51.23,2 (21917)  Mann     3962. 16,814
 1771. Rizzardi Alfredo       68 I-Sabbio Chiese        2:31.19,2     52.08,2 (20456)  Mann     4035. 16,730
 1772. Kitaitchev Sergui      75 RUS-Moskva             2:31.58,6     52.47,6 (20318)  Mann     4095. 16,658
 1773. Stieger Jakob          51 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:33.40,4     54.29,4 (20563)  Mann     4252. 16,474
 1774. Machleit Herbert       53 D-Oberhain             2:33.41,3     54.30,3 (20362)  Mann     4254. 16,472
 1775. Gsell Achim            61 Rohr AG                2:34.53,0     55.42,0 (21019)  Mann     4360. 16,345
 1776. Schocher Anton         45 Davos Platz            2:35.41,9     56.30,9 (21513)  Mann     4426. 16,260
 1777. Schwendener Frank      47 Diessenhofen           2:35.43,4     56.32,4 (21533)  Mann     4427. 16,257
 1778. Drezet Claude          44 F-Labergement Sainte   2:35.45,6     56.34,6 (20871)  Mann     4432. 16,253
 1779. Caille Louis           50 Bulle                  2:39.36,4   1:00.25,4 (20103)  Mann     4809. 15,862
 1780. Böhm Andreas           76 D-Hainewalde           2:39.40,3   1:00.29,3 (21755)  Mann     4814. 15,855
 1781. Confortola Villi       58 I-Livigno              2:42.25,6   1:03.14,6 (21900)  Mann     5068. 15,586
 1782. Frigeri Michele        69 Savosa                 2:52.15,3   1:13.04,3 (20939)  Mann     5826. 14,697
 1783. Simeon Lucas           74 Lantsch                3:20.30,4   1:41.19,4 (21839)  Mann     7307. 12,626
 1784. Walser Daniel          75 Zürich                 3:20.32,0   1:41.21,0 (21891)  Mann     7311. 12,624
 1785. von Schoeler Benedikt  79 D-Seefeld              4:26.30,5   2:47.19,5 (21656)  Mann     8747.  9,499
 1786. Gilli Gian-A.          57 Champfèr               4:43.16,4   3:04.05,4 (21852)  Mann     8937.  8,937

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.