(101) Herren Elite A

35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - (101) Herren Elite A

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall          km/h
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Stöckl Hansi           81 D-Berchtesgaden        1:29.01,1       -----   (954)  Mann     37.   28,440
    2. Kuzmin Daniel          78 ISR-Tiberias           1:32.09,9      3.08,8   (947)  Mann     70.   27,469
    3. Beeler Armin           68 Rothenthurm            1:32.12,5      3.11,4   (956)  Mann     75.   27,456
    4. Cologna Dario          86 Müstair                1:32.14,1      3.13,0   (898)  Mann     77.   27,448
    5. Repellin Francis       69 F-Annecy-Cedex         1:32.14,7      3.13,6   (900)  Mann     78.   27,445
    6. Schönholzer Fabian     73 Sevelen                1:32.30,0      3.28,9   (884)  Mann     86.   27,369
    7. Isenschmid Marco       83 Luzern                 1:32.30,1      3.29,0   (469)  Mann     87.   27,369
    8. Cagienard Flavio       85 Chur                   1:32.58,9      3.57,8   (618)  Mann     97.   27,227
    9. Joller Bruno           80 Stans                  1:33.00,9      3.59,8   (703)  Mann     98.   27,218
   10. Bebi Peter             68 Davos Platz            1:33.01,6      4.00,5   (415)  Mann     99.   27,214
   11. Stahl Axel             64 D-Sindelfingen         1:33.05,0      4.03,9   (810)  Mann     100.  27,198
   12. May Roland             61 Beckenried             1:33.08,8      4.07,7   (734)  Mann     102.  27,179
   13. Melcher Gian Duri      83 Samedan                1:33.45,7      4.44,6   (735)  Mann     106.  27,001
   14. Mettler Andreas        66 Schwellbrunn           1:33.48,4      4.47,3   (948)  Mann     107.  26,988
   15. Gwerder Cornel         73 Rothenthurm            1:34.19,7      5.18,6   (459)  Mann     110.  26,839
   16. Graf Michael           82 Vaz/Obervaz            1:34.43,6      5.42,5   (457)  Mann     112.  26,726
   17. Crestani Marco         64 I-Conco                1:34.53,3      5.52,2   (945)  Mann     113.  26,680
   18. Invernizzi Domenico    54 I-Cremeno              1:35.20,5      6.19,4   (698)  Mann     115.  26,553
   19. Kindschi Stefan        84 Davos Dorf             1:35.30,0      6.28,9   (896)  Mann     120.  26,509
   19. Näff Buolf             77 Ramosch                1:35.30,0      6.28,9   (745)  Mann     120.  26,509
   21. Peng Mario             83 Zizers                 1:35.30,6      6.29,5   (757)  Mann     122.  26,507
   22. Gisler Stefan          64 Erstfeld               1:35.31,6      6.30,5   (666)  Mann     124.  26,502
   23. Melloni Tomaso         79 I-Milano               1:35.32,6      6.31,5   (496)  Mann     125.  26,497
   24. Grandjean Frederic     80 Romont FR              1:35.33,4      6.32,3   (670)  Mann     126.  26,494
   25. Tambornino Eligius     86 Trun                   1:35.33,9      6.32,8   (885)  Mann     128.  26,491
   26. Piller Dario           73 I-Livigno              1:35.36,2      6.35,1   (881)  Mann     130.  26,481
   27. Müller Sebastian       84 Geschinen              1:35.38,5      6.37,4   (935)  Mann     132.  26,470
   28. Caviezel Gian          83 Tschlin                1:35.39,4      6.38,3   (625)  Mann     133.  26,466
   29. Kappenberger Andrin    83 Cavigliano             1:35.49,2      6.48,1   (707)  Mann     136.  26,421
   30. Hansske Bengt          74 Samedan                1:35.49,7      6.48,6   (929)  Mann     137.  26,419
   31. Skarstad Tron Eivind   79 N-Brandbu              1:35.52,6      6.51,5   (805)  Mann     140.  26,405
   32. Arnold Tobi            76 Pontresina             1:35.53,3      6.52,2   (407)  Mann     141.  26,402
   33. Bazzell Niculin        82 Zuoz                   1:35.53,5      6.52,4   (591)  Mann     142.  26,401
   34. Kindschi Martin        83 Davos Dorf             1:35.57,3      6.56,2   (875)  Mann     144.  26,384
   35. Leder René             68 Holderbank AG          1:35.57,9      6.56,8   (724)  Mann     145.  26,381
   36. Saillet Rémi           66 F-Annecy-Cedex         1:35.59,1      6.58,0   (784)  Mann     146.  26,375
   37. Schifferle Mike        73 Ballwil                1:35.59,9      6.58,8   (523)  Mann     148.  26,372
   38. Arquint Gian Paul      69 Scuol                  1:36.01,7      7.00,6   (408)  Mann     149.  26,364
   39. Birchler Urs           70 Einsiedeln             1:36.04,3      7.03,2   (602)  Mann     151.  26,352
   40. Pellaton Fabrice       70 La Brévine             1:36.05,3      7.04,2   (879)  Mann     153.  26,347
   41. Hefti Remo             55 Sils im Domleschg      1:36.05,8      7.04,7   (461)  Mann     154.  26,345
   42. Gisler Roger           73 Schattdorf             1:36.09,1      7.08,0   (455)  Mann     158.  26,330
   43. Eggenberger Michael    77 Steinhausen            1:36.09,4      7.08,3   (440)  Mann     159.  26,328
   44. Hofer Georg            74 A-Neustift im Stubai   1:36.09,8      7.08,7   (688)  Mann     160.  26,327
   45. Guglielmana Reto       86 St. Moritz             1:36.10,6      7.09,5   (675)  Mann     161.  26,323
   46. Niquille Jacques       65 Ottikon                1:36.15,2      7.14,1   (749)  Mann     163.  26,302
   47. Manser Andreas         66 Gibswil-Ried           1:36.17,9      7.16,8   (949)  Mann     164.  26,290
   48. Kamm Jan               74 Tamins                 1:36.19,6      7.18,5   (474)  Mann     165.  26,282
   49. Walcher Heinz          61 A-Schladming           1:36.20,4      7.19,3   (841)  Mann     166.  26,278
   50. Engel Yann             60 St-Blaise              1:36.21,1      7.20,0   (443)  Mann     167.  26,275
   51. Roner Marco            83 Samedan                1:36.22,0      7.20,9   (904)  Mann     168.  26,271
   52. Simeon Walter          69 Davos Dorf             1:36.22,5      7.21,4   (534)  Mann     169.  26,269
   53. Giacomini Maurizio     65 I-Piuro                1:36.22,7      7.21,6   (665)  Mann     170.  26,268
   54. Sutter Ursin           72 Chur                   1:36.25,9      7.24,8   (542)  Mann     171.  26,253
   55. Vögeli Thomas          84 Rüti GL                1:36.30,5      7.29,4   (550)  Mann     172.  26,232
   56. Oevik Per              ?? N-Mivaker              1:36.35,4      7.34,3   (928)  Mann     174.  26,210
   57. Rimondini Sandro       81 Münchenstein           1:36.35,7      7.34,6   (771)  Mann     175.  26,209
   58. Lauenstein Stefan      74 Cormondrèche           1:36.54,8      7.53,7   (927)  Mann     177.  26,123
   59. Shaw Phil              66 CAN-Morin-Heights, J   1:36.56,3      7.55,2   (532)  Mann     178.  26,116
   60. Mertz Peter            60 A-Innsbruck            1:36.57,8      7.56,7   (497)  Mann     179.  26,109
   61. Berni Jan              83 Castrisch              1:37.08,5      8.07,4   (416)  Mann     183.  26,061
   62. Appius Christoph       62 Wattwil                1:37.15,1      8.14,0   (405)  Mann     188.  26,032
   63. Zürcher Christof       60 Wynigen                1:37.16,6      8.15,5   (856)  Mann     189.  26,025
   64. Monnin Mickaël         81 F-Les Hopitaux Vieux   1:37.18,5      8.17,4   (739)  Mann     190.  26,017
   65. Birrer Gerold          57 Zell LU                1:37.21,0      8.19,9   (419)  Mann     191.  26,006
   66. Schranz Philipp        54 Horgen                 1:37.21,1      8.20,0   (936)  Mann     192.  26,005
   67. Camathias Gion Peter   64 Sagogn                 1:37.21,4      8.20,3   (427)  Mann     193.  26,004
   68. Bott Curdin            52 Valchava               1:37.23,6      8.22,5   (609)  Mann     195.  25,994
   69. Forstner Andreas       83 A-Trieben              1:37.24,3      8.23,2   (866)  Mann     196.  25,991
   70. Huber Daniel           69 Malans GR              1:37.27,8      8.26,7   (466)  Mann     197.  25,975
   71. Hafner Thomas          66 Entlebuch              1:37.31,0      8.29,9   (868)  Mann     198.  25,961
   72. Bieler Norbert         63 Bonaduz                1:37.31,2      8.30,1   (599)  Mann     199.  25,960
   73. Inniger Fritz          56 Adelboden              1:37.39,7      8.38,6   (697)  Mann     200.  25,923
   74. Clara Pietro           63 I-Chiavenna            1:37.43,2      8.42,1   (626)  Mann     201.  25,907
   75. Brabec Miroslav        67 CZ-Cernosice           1:37.45,3      8.44,2   (610)  Mann     203.  25,898
   76. Puntschart Adrian      62 Chur                   1:37.48,6      8.47,5   (511)  Mann     204.  25,883
   77. Faller Thomas          63 Pontresina             1:37.49,2      8.48,1   (446)  Mann     205.  25,881
   78. Wagenführ Thomas       71 Davos Platz            1:37.54,1      8.53,0   (553)  Mann     206.  25,859
   79. Zürcher Markus         68 Kriens                 1:37.57,9      8.56,8   (570)  Mann     207.  25,842
   80. Schmidig Urs           68 Uster                  1:38.04,2      9.03,1   (527)  Mann     208.  25,815
   81. Neuhäusler Arno        63 Scuol                  1:38.07,1      9.06,0   (505)  Mann     209.  25,802
   81. Rogantini Michele      86 St. Moritz             1:38.07,1      9.06,0   (899)  Mann     209.  25,802
   83. Truaisch Fabio         84 Olivone                1:38.19,1      9.18,0   (946)  Mann     211.  25,750
   84. Schreier Torsten       76 D-Fröttstädt           1:38.27,1      9.26,0   (803)  Mann     212.  25,715
   85. Baselgia Silvio        83 Lantsch/Lenz           1:38.34,9      9.33,8   (926)  Mann     214.  25,681
   86. Eigenmann Patrick      77 Wattwil                1:38.35,4      9.34,3   (644)  Mann     216.  25,679
   87. Bachlinger Franz       68 A-Schoppernau          1:38.36,4      9.35,3   (581)  Mann     217.  25,674
   88. Rechsteiner Robert     58 Appenzell              1:38.40,2      9.39,1   (767)  Mann     218.  25,658
   89. Tschenett Claudio      72 St. Moritz             1:38.42,5      9.41,4   (547)  Mann     219.  25,648
   90. Lisignoli Davide       68 St. Moritz             1:38.49,2      9.48,1   (877)  Mann     221.  25,619
   91. Gafner Andy            71 Oberwil i.S.           1:38.53,4      9.52,3   (655)  Mann     222.  25,601
   92. Dreier Jan             82 Netstal                1:39.07,2     10.06,1   (640)  Mann     223.  25,541
   93. Stadelmann Jan         83 Schüpfheim             1:39.11,8     10.10,7   (809)  Mann     225.  25,522
   94. Moser Severin          62 Andelfingen            1:39.15,5     10.14,4   (742)  Mann     226.  25,506
   95. Wachs Roger            72 Büren an der Aare      1:39.18,0     10.16,9   (840)  Mann     227.  25,495
   96. Bach Tobias            75 D-Breitnau             1:39.18,2     10.17,1   (858)  Mann     228.  25,494
   97. Tanner Reto            72 Schliern               1:39.18,7     10.17,6   (818)  Mann     229.  25,492
   98. Joos Heinz             70 Domat/Ems              1:39.20,1     10.19,0   (872)  Mann     230.  25,486
   99. Fankhauser Hans-Martin 67 Finsterwald LU         1:39.21,5     10.20,4   (648)  Mann     233.  25,480
  100. Grünenfelder Markus    68 Baar                   1:39.22,3     10.21,2   (673)  Mann     234.  25,477
  101. Schmidt Klaus          65 Brig                   1:39.23,9     10.22,8   (799)  Mann     235.  25,470
  102. Meister Stephan        74 Landschlacht           1:39.25,2     10.24,1   (495)  Mann     236.  25,464
  103. Luchsinger Fridolin    56 Schwanden GL           1:39.28,3     10.27,2   (893)  Mann     238.  25,451
  104. Rigoni Alessandro      66 I-Asiago               1:39.29,2     10.28,1   (902)  Mann     239.  25,447
  105. Kvale Steinar          70 N-Lomen                1:39.30,7     10.29,6   (484)  Mann     240.  25,441
  106. Pöll Andreas           65 A-Längenfeld           1:39.32,9     10.31,8   (760)  Mann     241.  25,431
  107. Ehrensperger Anton     62 A-Kitzbühel            1:39.34,3     10.33,2   (909)  Mann     242.  25,425
  108. Luchsinger Reto        72 Rothenthurm            1:39.36,2     10.35,1   (729)  Mann     243.  25,417
  109. Bannwart Martin        63 Hauterive              1:39.36,7     10.35,6   (410)  Mann     244.  25,415
  110. Degelo Mathe           83 Grossteil              1:39.36,8     10.35,7   (633)  Mann     245.  25,415
  111. Niquille Pascal        63 Charmey (Gruyère)      1:39.39,5     10.38,4   (750)  Mann     246.  25,403
  112. Fravi Ursin            61 Lantsch/Lenz           1:39.43,8     10.42,7   (450)  Mann     248.  25,385
  113. Bormolini Michele      71 I-Livigno              1:39.44,2     10.43,1   (860)  Mann     249.  25,383
  114. Vögeli Andreas         86 Rüti GL                1:39.45,5     10.44,4   (549)  Mann     250.  25,378
  115. Hugentobler Philipp    73 Thusis                 1:39.46,1     10.45,0   (467)  Mann     251.  25,375
  116. Christen Fredi         53 Altdorf                1:39.49,3     10.48,2   (433)  Mann     252.  25,362
  117. Durisch Stefan         66 Tinizong               1:39.50,0     10.48,9   (439)  Mann     253.  25,359
  118. Locci Paolo            81 Meinier                1:39.56,1     10.55,0   (727)  Mann     254.  25,333
  119. Marty Thomas           68 Willerzell             1:39.56,7     10.55,6   (892)  Mann     255.  25,330
  120. Tibitanzl Michal       74 CZ-Praha 8             1:39.58,4     10.57,3   (822)  Mann     256.  25,323
  121. Alder Norbert          63 Bever                  1:39.58,6     10.57,5   (404)  Mann     257.  25,322
  122. Gerster Christian      68 Zürich                 1:40.01,5     11.00,4   (663)  Mann     259.  25,310
  123. Gafner Niklaus         66 Erlenbach i. S.        1:40.03,7     11.02,6   (657)  Mann     260.  25,301
  124. Zürcher Marcel         63 Merishausen            1:40.03,8     11.02,7   (857)  Mann     261.  25,300
  125. Lefranc Eric           70 Pontresina             1:40.05,3     11.04,2   (726)  Mann     262.  25,294
  126. Laager Rolf            72 Schwanden              1:40.07,7     11.06,6   (485)  Mann     263.  25,284
  127. Ulrich Sepp            66 Einsiedeln             1:40.14,3     11.13,2   (829)  Mann     265.  25,256
  128. Bucheli Peter          65 Entlebuch              1:40.19,1     11.18,0   (613)  Mann     266.  25,236
  129. Rogantini Mario        59 St. Moritz             1:40.21,6     11.20,5   (516)  Mann     267.  25,226
  130. Carlen Roland          70 Naters                 1:40.25,7     11.24,6   (429)  Mann     268.  25,209
  131. Kristiansen Björn      69 Davos Platz            1:40.26,8     11.25,7   (939)  Mann     269.  25,204
  132. Bieri Adrian           74 Wolhusen               1:40.27,9     11.26,8   (934)  Mann     270.  25,199
  133. Peng Arno              86 Zizers                 1:40.28,7     11.27,6   (756)  Mann     271.  25,196
  134. Meyer Michel           73 Zeglingen              1:40.29,1     11.28,0   (738)  Mann     272.  25,194
  135. Müller Stephan         65 Unterägeri             1:40.29,8     11.28,7   (744)  Mann     273.  25,191
  136. Haug Johannes          79 D-Pfullingen           1:40.31,4     11.30,3   (682)  Mann     274.  25,185
  137. Schelbert Ruedi        82 Muotathal              1:40.32,4     11.31,3   (520)  Mann     275.  25,181
  138. Nagel Siegfried        68 D-Waldstetten          1:40.32,7     11.31,6   (746)  Mann     276.  25,179
  139. Jäger Beat             61 Vättis                 1:40.33,4     11.32,3   (699)  Mann     277.  25,176
  140. Spoerry Christian      85 Uetikon am See         1:40.33,8     11.32,7   (808)  Mann     278.  25,175
  141. Hofmann Rico           73 A-Bad Gastein          1:40.34,4     11.33,3   (692)  Mann     280.  25,172
  142. Kutter Michael         65 D-Kaufbeuren           1:40.35,5     11.34,4   (483)  Mann     282.  25,168
  143. Svensson Tomas         77 S-Mora                 1:40.36,0     11.34,9   (816)  Mann     283.  25,166
  144. Scherrer Peter         58 D-Sauerlach            1:40.36,8     11.35,7   (521)  Mann     284.  25,162
  145. Messikommer Ueli       52 Seegräben              1:40.37,4     11.36,3   (737)  Mann     285.  25,160
  146. Hoppe Hermann          62 D-Rosenheim            1:40.38,4     11.37,3   (694)  Mann     286.  25,156
  147. Hösli Peter            59 Zernez                 1:40.39,5     11.38,4   (695)  Mann     287.  25,151
  148. Egger Helmut           64 Samedan                1:40.40,8     11.39,7   (643)  Mann     288.  25,146
  149. Bamert Hanspeter       62 Schübelbach            1:40.42,8     11.41,7   (583)  Mann     289.  25,137
  150. Flüeler Martin         72 Lenzerheide/Lai        1:40.42,9     11.41,8   (865)  Mann     290.  25,137
  151. Schärz Remo            55 Unterseen              1:40.43,8     11.42,7   (790)  Mann     291.  25,133
  152. Grieder Urs            59 Wangen b. Olten        1:40.44,7     11.43,6   (950)  Mann     292.  25,129
  153. Birchler Philipp       86 St. Moritz             1:40.48,8     11.47,7   (601)  Mann     293.  25,112
  154. Traub Roger            58 Diegten                1:40.49,8     11.48,7   (545)  Mann     294.  25,108
  155. Gegout Thierry         67 F-Vagney               1:40.50,4     11.49,3   (661)  Mann     295.  25,106
  156. Ochsner Stefan         80 Vordemwald             1:40.53,8     11.52,7   (507)  Mann     296.  25,092
  157. Zimmermann Urs         62 Waldegg BE             1:40.54,2     11.53,1   (854)  Mann     297.  25,090
  158. Belz David             79 Bolligen               1:40.55,0     11.53,9   (594)  Mann     298.  25,087
  159. Eberle Urs             75 Güttingen              1:40.55,3     11.54,2   (642)  Mann     299.  25,085
  160. Bormolini Daniele      84 I-Livigno              1:41.01,5     12.00,4   (604)  Mann     300.  25,060
  161. Bader Willi            79 Regensberg             1:41.02,9     12.01,8   (582)  Mann     301.  25,054
  162. Bütikofer Daniel       75 Pratteln               1:41.03,2     12.02,1   (426)  Mann     302.  25,053
  163. Baumann Urs            67 Igis                   1:41.05,0     12.03,9   (414)  Mann     303.  25,045
  164. Gianmoena Hannes       63 A-Kitzbühel            1:41.05,5     12.04,4   (906)  Mann     304.  25,043
  164. Haupt Ulrich           69 Thundorf               1:41.05,5     12.04,4   (683)  Mann     304.  25,043
  166. Adler Steffen          74 D-München              1:41.06,8     12.05,7   (403)  Mann     306.  25,038
  167. Baselgia Marco         61 Lantsch                1:41.07,0     12.05,9   (903)  Mann     307.  25,037
  168. Pedrotti Gianmario     66 I-Tirano               1:41.07,7     12.06,6   (755)  Mann     308.  25,034
  169. Jeggli Friedrich       51 Wangen SZ              1:41.08,3     12.07,2   (701)  Mann     309.  25,032
  170. Donnerstag Frank       67 D-Krailling            1:41.09,3     12.08,2   (638)  Mann     311.  25,027
  171. Abgottspon Meinrad     68 Baltschieder           1:41.10,3     12.09,2   (401)  Mann     312.  25,023
  172. Zeleznikar Jani        61 SLO-Ljubljana Polje    1:41.11,1     12.10,0   (851)  Mann     313.  25,020
  173. Nussbaumer Harry       61 Uster                  1:41.12,2     12.11,1   (751)  Mann     314.  25,015
  174. Banfi Andreas          67 Losone                 1:41.17,8     12.16,7   (409)  Mann     315.  24,992
  175. Lehmann Adrian         67 Plaffeien              1:41.20,3     12.19,2   (486)  Mann     316.  24,982
  176. Furrer Mario           56 Steg VS                1:41.21,0     12.19,9   (452)  Mann     317.  24,979
  177. Fähndrich Kurt         61 Eigenthal              1:41.23,0     12.21,9   (647)  Mann     318.  24,971
  178. Walder Silvio          68 Chur                   1:41.23,7     12.22,6   (842)  Mann     319.  24,968
  179. Kunz Stephan           77 Lengnau BE             1:41.24,8     12.23,7   (721)  Mann     320.  24,964
  180. Willi Adrian           69 Lantsch/Lenz           1:41.25,0     12.23,9   (846)  Mann     321.  24,963
  181. Sutter Stefan          67 Herisau                1:41.34,9     12.33,8   (815)  Mann     322.  24,922
  182. Lehner Marc Philipp    83 Pontresina             1:41.35,5     12.34,4   (487)  Mann     323.  24,920
  183. Vuille Laurent         59 La Chaux-du-Milieu     1:41.35,9     12.34,8   (838)  Mann     324.  24,918
  184. Bandli Domenic         52 Ilanz                  1:41.38,6     12.37,5   (584)  Mann     325.  24,907
  185. Helmert André          75 D-Marienberg           1:41.44,1     12.43,0   (685)  Mann     326.  24,885
  186. Albert Sven            71 D-Tannenbergsthal      1:41.44,4     12.43,3   (901)  Mann     327.  24,884
  187. Kurmann Andreas        56 Willisau               1:41.45,0     12.43,9   (953)  Mann     328.  24,881
  188. Sommerhalder Andreas   59 Uster                  1:41.46,3     12.45,2   (806)  Mann     329.  24,876
  189. Gantenbein Hans        48 Sils/Segl Maria        1:41.48,8     12.47,7   (658)  Mann     330.  24,866
  190. Fuhrer Christian       68 Wilderswil             1:41.49,0     12.47,9   (652)  Mann     331.  24,865
  191. Züger Rolf             64 Tamins                 1:41.51,4     12.50,3   (855)  Mann     332.  24,855
  192. Wetli Mike             63 Walenstadt             1:41.51,6     12.50,5   (560)  Mann     333.  24,854
  193. Arnold Marcel          58 Altdorf UR             1:41.51,7     12.50,6   (406)  Mann     334.  24,854
  194. Engel Dimitri          65 St-Blaise              1:41.52,7     12.51,6   (442)  Mann     335.  24,850
  195. Schorro Roman          76 Klosters               1:41.53,0     12.51,9   (801)  Mann     337.  24,849
  196. Ullmann Tom            64 Zürich                 1:41.54,1     12.53,0   (828)  Mann     338.  24,844
  197. Jäggi Christian        68 Felben-Wellhausen      1:41.55,1     12.54,0   (471)  Mann     340.  24,840
  198. Kaufmann Andreas       65 Malix                  1:41.57,2     12.56,1   (475)  Mann     341.  24,831
  199. Ritter Beat            77 Samedan                1:42.00,6     12.59,5   (773)  Mann     342.  24,818
  200. Clavadetscher Roger    71 Maienfeld              1:42.02,9     13.01,8   (627)  Mann     343.  24,808
  201. Vollenweider Dany      65 Unterägeri             1:42.04,5     13.03,4   (837)  Mann     344.  24,802
  202. Gafner Matthias        68 Erlenbach i. S.        1:42.07,0     13.05,9   (656)  Mann     345.  24,792
  203. Spescha Sepp           64 Chur                   1:42.09,0     13.07,9   (536)  Mann     346.  24,784
  204. Billard Laurent        66 Pontresina             1:42.12,9     13.11,8   (600)  Mann     347.  24,768
  205. Rossier Alain          79 Rossinière             1:42.18,5     13.17,4   (778)  Mann     348.  24,745
  206. Müller Norbert         64 Wattwil                1:42.20,3     13.19,2   (743)  Mann     349.  24,738
  207. Brotzer David          77 Reichenburg            1:42.23,0     13.21,9   (612)  Mann     351.  24,727
  208. Hömke Meiko            74 D-Wolfsburg            1:42.23,4     13.22,3   (465)  Mann     352.  24,726
  209. Verkhov Dimitry        86 RUS-141021 Mytischi,   1:42.23,7     13.22,6   (831)  Mann     353.  24,724
  210. Hidber Thomas          61 Mels                   1:42.23,9     13.22,8   (686)  Mann     354.  24,724
  211. Caviezel Linard        72 Tschlin                1:42.25,8     13.24,7   (432)  Mann     356.  24,716
  212. Kempf Mario            84 Unterschächen          1:42.25,9     13.24,8   (709)  Mann     357.  24,715
  213. Tunesi Marco           69 Bellinzona             1:42.27,0     13.25,9   (826)  Mann     358.  24,711
  214. Obermaier Robert       57 D-München              1:42.27,2     13.26,1   (915)  Mann     359.  24,710
  215. Eberl Josef            57 A-Jochberg             1:42.27,8     13.26,7   (907)  Mann     360.  24,708
  216. Gayet Alain            51 Pontresina             1:42.27,9     13.26,8   (659)  Mann     361.  24,707
  217. Marbacher Bruno        65 Kriens                 1:42.28,2     13.27,1   (491)  Mann     362.  24,706
  218. Krug Alfred            55 A-Kolsass              1:42.29,2     13.28,1   (718)  Mann     363.  24,702
  219. Cortesi Reto           68 Poschiavo              1:42.29,7     13.28,6   (861)  Mann     364.  24,700
  220. Agrippi Eric           69 Celerina               1:42.30,9     13.29,8   (575)  Mann     366.  24,695
  221. Thümmel Felix          67 D-Waldkirch            1:42.31,0     13.29,9   (821)  Mann     367.  24,695
  222. Rupp Severin           76 Zürich                 1:42.32,3     13.31,2   (518)  Mann     368.  24,690
  223. Locher Thomas          66 Schönengrund           1:42.32,4     13.31,3   (489)  Mann     369.  24,689
  224. Gerber Ulrich          52 Thun                   1:42.33,4     13.32,3   (955)  Mann     370.  24,685
  225. Bösch Fritz            54 Ebnat-Kappel           1:42.35,2     13.34,1   (606)  Mann     371.  24,678
  226. Risi Ruedi             59 Beckenried             1:42.37,9     13.36,8   (772)  Mann     372.  24,667
  227. Bornhäuser Matthias    74 D-Stuttgart            1:42.39,0     13.37,9   (605)  Mann     373.  24,663
  228. Betschart Franz        53 Alpthal                1:42.39,2     13.38,1   (598)  Mann     374.  24,662
  229. Köpfle Karlheinz       64 A-Vorderhornbach       1:42.44,0     13.42,9   (480)  Mann     375.  24,643
  230. Hofmann Heinrich       52 Paspels                1:42.44,6     13.43,5   (691)  Mann     376.  24,641
  231. Gegout Jean-Michel     71 F-Vagney               1:42.46,0     13.44,9   (660)  Mann     377.  24,635
  232. Ringwald Sebastian     84 D-Mühlenbach           1:42.47,9     13.46,8   (515)  Mann     378.  24,627
  233. Tschalär Berni         69 Sent                   1:42.49,9     13.48,8   (825)  Mann     379.  24,619
  234. Arnoldi Danilo         59 Silvaplana             1:42.51,1     13.50,0   (580)  Mann     380.  24,615
  235. Tommer Pius            50 Dättwil AG             1:42.52,5     13.51,4   (544)  Mann     381.  24,609
  236. Zumstein Hugo          72 Giswil                 1:42.56,4     13.55,3   (567)  Mann     382.  24,593
  237. Bacher Max             55 D-Holzkirchen          1:42.58,4     13.57,3   (859)  Mann     383.  24,585
  238. Tarnutzer Hans-Andrea  63 Schiers                1:43.02,8     14.01,7   (819)  Mann     384.  24,568
  239. Rügsegger Fredi        58 Kriens                 1:43.04,3     14.03,2   (781)  Mann     386.  24,562
  240. Vogler Hans            48 Kerns                  1:43.04,6     14.03,5   (836)  Mann     387.  24,561
  241. Käppeler Wolfgang      72 D-Laichingen           1:43.05,5     14.04,4   (706)  Mann     388.  24,557
  242. Landolt Roger          69 Schübelbach            1:43.07,5     14.06,4   (723)  Mann     389.  24,549
  243. Darms Armin            65 Flond                  1:43.09,1     14.08,0   (632)  Mann     392.  24,543
  244. Hildbrand Benno        64 Gampel                 1:43.10,2     14.09,1   (463)  Mann     393.  24,539
  245. Peng Nikolaus          61 Vals                   1:43.11,4     14.10,3   (758)  Mann     394.  24,534
  246. Ritzinger Franz        64 A-Seekirchen am Wall   1:43.14,4     14.13,3   (774)  Mann     395.  24,522
  247. Kälin Fredy            61 Egg                    1:43.16,1     14.15,0   (920)  Mann     396.  24,515
  248. Meier Frederik         75 Oberehrendingen        1:43.16,5     14.15,4   (493)  Mann     398.  24,514
  249. Eppler Thomas          63 Dübendorf              1:43.16,8     14.15,7   (444)  Mann     399.  24,512
  250. Cajos Flurin           73 St. Moritz             1:43.18,6     14.17,5   (619)  Mann     400.  24,505
  251. Baumann Stefan         79 Zollikofen             1:43.18,8     14.17,7   (413)  Mann     401.  24,505
  252. Waser Beat             60 Ennetbürgen            1:43.20,1     14.19,0   (555)  Mann     402.  24,499
  253. Damaso Ivo             66 Pontresina             1:43.21,6     14.20,5   (631)  Mann     403.  24,494
  254. Isenschmid Reto        82 Luzern                 1:43.21,7     14.20,6   (470)  Mann     404.  24,493
  255. Fercal Rudi            52 D-Holzkirchen          1:43.22,3     14.21,2   (864)  Mann     405.  24,491
  256. Kippel Flavian         67 Leuk Stadt             1:43.24,6     14.23,5   (713)  Mann     406.  24,482
  257. Schmid Hansjakob       63 Schiers                1:43.28,2     14.27,1   (525)  Mann     409.  24,467
  258. Bärtschi Ruedi         64 Adelboden              1:43.29,4     14.28,3   (588)  Mann     410.  24,463
  259. Schiegg Walter         48 Feldmeilen             1:43.30,4     14.29,3   (522)  Mann     411.  24,459
  260. Leeser Walter          55 Saland                 1:43.32,8     14.31,7   (725)  Mann     412.  24,449
  261. Communal Sebastien     72 F-Duingt               1:43.33,3     14.32,2   (887)  Mann     413.  24,447
  262. Gruber Beat            71 Celerina               1:43.33,5     14.32,4   (672)  Mann     414.  24,447
  263. Schälli Martin         81 Hofstetten b. Elgg     1:43.33,6     14.32,5   (789)  Mann     415.  24,446
  264. Wehrle Klaus           65 D-Titisee-Neustadt     1:43.33,7     14.32,6   (556)  Mann     416.  24,446
  265. Zurbuchen André        64 Entlebuch              1:43.34,7     14.33,6   (568)  Mann     417.  24,442
  266. Kummer Godi            59 Näfels                 1:43.38,5     14.37,4   (876)  Mann     420.  24,427
  267. Rieser Marcel          60 Kronbühl               1:43.43,6     14.42,5   (514)  Mann     422.  24,407
  268. Wyttenbach Reto        75 Buchrain               1:43.46,8     14.45,7   (848)  Mann     423.  24,394
  269. Ruhstaller Adrian      73 Lachen SZ              1:43.48,2     14.47,1   (782)  Mann     424.  24,389
  270. Schaad Andreas         65 Willerzell             1:43.50,9     14.49,8   (897)  Mann     425.  24,378
  271. Benderer Cristian      76 Sent                   1:43.52,1     14.51,0   (891)  Mann     426.  24,374
  272. Thiele Frank           61 D-Schmiedeberg         1:43.52,8     14.51,7   (820)  Mann     427.  24,371
  273. Ernst Manuel           82 Augst BL               1:43.56,0     14.54,9   (445)  Mann     429.  24,358
  274. Guggisberg Hans        58 Mühleberg              1:43.57,1     14.56,0   (674)  Mann     430.  24,354
  275. Ribary Remo            59 Egg b. Zürich          1:44.02,8     15.01,7   (770)  Mann     432.  24,332
  276. Kaasa Stein            53 N-Trondheim            1:44.05,4     15.04,3   (873)  Mann     434.  24,322
  277. Bieri Roger            80 Thun                   1:44.12,0     15.10,9   (417)  Mann     436.  24,296
  278. Bischoff Marc          71 Chur                   1:44.13,1     15.12,0   (420)  Mann     437.  24,292
  279. Derungs Simon          67 Sedrun                 1:44.18,3     15.17,2   (437)  Mann     438.  24,272
  280. Dubois Marcel          59 Les Breuleux           1:44.19,7     15.18,6   (641)  Mann     440.  24,266
  281. Vuille Mathias         64 USA-Pelham, MA 01002   1:44.22,1     15.21,0   (552)  Mann     442.  24,257
  282. Ruppaner Thomas        84 D-Fischen              1:44.23,4     15.22,3   (943)  Mann     445.  24,252
  283. Barben Francis         63 La Chaux-de-Fonds      1:44.24,4     15.23,3   (411)  Mann     446.  24,248
  284. Walther Martin         74 Beringen               1:44.26,8     15.25,7   (554)  Mann     447.  24,239
  285. Bebi Urs               64 Jenar                  1:44.28,2     15.27,1   (592)  Mann     448.  24,233
  286. Timmermann Stefan      65 D-Burgberg             1:44.28,5     15.27,4   (543)  Mann     449.  24,232
  287. Bergli Stian           76 D-Essen                1:44.31,3     15.30,2   (595)  Mann     450.  24,221
  288. Caviezel Christian     60 Scuol                  1:44.32,6     15.31,5   (431)  Mann     451.  24,216
  289. Bromeis Ernst          ?? Ardez                  1:44.36,0     15.34,9   (910)  Mann     452.  24,203
  290. Kummer Ernst           60 Näfels                 1:44.37,6     15.36,5   (719)  Mann     453.  24,197
  291. Aschenloher Johann     62 D-Lenggries            1:44.40,0     15.38,9   (952)  Mann     454.  24,188
  292. Zeiter Stefan          64 Fieschertal            1:44.43,0     15.41,9   (850)  Mann     455.  24,176
  293. Meyer Hansruedi        64 Zeglingen              1:44.44,2     15.43,1   (498)  Mann     456.  24,172
  294. Gort Sandro            84 Vättis                 1:44.44,5     15.43,4   (667)  Mann     457.  24,170
  295. Büschlen Ulrich        60 Därstetten             1:44.44,7     15.43,6   (425)  Mann     458.  24,170
  296. Zimmermann Peter       65 Urnäsch                1:44.46,1     15.45,0   (853)  Mann     459.  24,164
  297. Stupan Curdin          51 Scuol                  1:44.50,0     15.48,9   (539)  Mann     460.  24,149
  298. Schäfli Lukas          64 Zürich                 1:44.50,9     15.49,8   (788)  Mann     461.  24,146
  299. Zen Luigi              52 I-Valfurva             1:44.51,1     15.50,0   (852)  Mann     462.  24,145
  300. Gehrig Karl            54 Frasnacht              1:44.51,7     15.50,6   (662)  Mann     463.  24,143
  301. Brehm Thomas           72 Segnas                 1:44.52,2     15.51,1   (423)  Mann     464.  24,141
  302. Baur Georg             76 D-Bernau               1:44.53,2     15.52,1   (590)  Mann     465.  24,137
  303. Favre Guy              67 Neyruz-sur-Moudon      1:44.53,4     15.52,3   (447)  Mann     466.  24,136
  304. Abächerli Walter       52 Hinwil                 1:44.58,0     15.56,9   (572)  Mann     469.  24,119
  305. Hänny Daniel           68 Cham                   1:44.59,3     15.58,2   (869)  Mann     470.  24,114
  306. Merz Simon             71 Ramlinsburg            1:44.59,8     15.58,7   (736)  Mann     471.  24,112
  307. Vink Jochem            76 F-Die                  1:45.03,4     16.02,3   (832)  Mann     472.  24,098
  308. Wetter Patrick         68 Niederwichtrach        1:45.04,4     16.03,3   (561)  Mann     473.  24,094
  309. Bärtsch Hanspeter      51 Mels                   1:45.05,2     16.04,1   (587)  Mann     474.  24,091
  310. Carlen Fernando        68 Naters                 1:45.07,0     16.05,9   (428)  Mann     475.  24,084
  311. Aegerter Peter Jun.    62 Obernau                1:45.07,8     16.06,7   (573)  Mann     476.  24,081
  312. Ehrensperger Jann      83 Davos Dorf             1:45.10,8     16.09,7   (441)  Mann     477.  24,070
  313. Walpen Christian       74 Reckingen VS           1:45.12,1     16.11,0   (843)  Mann     479.  24,065
  314. Heimann Ruedi          60 Oberwil i. S.          1:45.12,3     16.11,2   (684)  Mann     480.  24,064
  315. Trapletti Adrian       67 Uster                  1:45.13,2     16.12,1   (951)  Mann     481.  24,061
  316. Dos Santos Jose        57 Chambésy               1:45.15,0     16.13,9   (639)  Mann     482.  24,054
  317. von Burg Heinz         57 Selzach                1:45.15,2     16.14,1   (551)  Mann     483.  24,053
  318. Jörg Beat              58 Gurtnellen             1:45.15,7     16.14,6   (704)  Mann     484.  24,051
  319. Taisch Armon           54 Celerina               1:45.16,2     16.15,1   (817)  Mann     485.  24,049
  320. Schmid Toni            54 Zweisimmen             1:45.17,0     16.15,9   (796)  Mann     486.  24,046
  321. Suter Adrian           72 Merenschwand           1:45.17,7     16.16,6   (540)  Mann     487.  24,043
  321. Zürcher Christian      69 Emmenmatt              1:45.17,7     16.16,6   (569)  Mann     487.  24,043
  323. Jörger Roberto         63 Davos Dorf             1:45.18,7     16.17,6   (473)  Mann     489.  24,040
  324. Muff Felix             58 Winterthur             1:45.19,4     16.18,3   (501)  Mann     490.  24,037
  325. Urbani Giorgio         63 I-Livigno              1:45.20,0     16.18,9   (830)  Mann     491.  24,035
  326. Spieler Walter         59 Matten                 1:45.21,0     16.19,9   (807)  Mann     493.  24,031
  327. Worthington Stephen    65 Dietwil                1:45.21,1     16.20,0   (847)  Mann     494.  24,030
  328. Kemper Paul            74 D-Münster              1:45.22,2     16.21,1   (874)  Mann     495.  24,026
  329. Keller Ivan            47 Heiden                 1:45.22,6     16.21,5   (708)  Mann     496.  24,025
  330. Guidon Fadri           ?? Bever                  1:45.24,0     16.22,9   (676)  Mann     498.  24,019
  331. Flüeler Urs            55 Chur                   1:45.24,8     16.23,7   (650)  Mann     499.  24,016
  332. Rottenwallner Georg    56 D-Vilsbiburg           1:45.26,4     16.25,3   (780)  Mann     500.  24,010
  333. Dittmar Lucas          61 D-Stuttgart            1:45.36,8     16.35,7   (637)  Mann     501.  23,971
  334. Böckli August          48 Seegräben              1:45.37,7     16.36,6   (603)  Mann     502.  23,968
  335. Fürer Gregor           58 Chur                   1:45.38,5     16.37,4   (653)  Mann     503.  23,964
  335. Schmid Urs             72 Sursee                 1:45.38,5     16.37,4   (797)  Mann     503.  23,964
  337. Andri Marco            67 Samedan                1:45.40,2     16.39,1   (578)  Mann     505.  23,958
  338. Ingrilli Gianluca      66 I-Milano               1:45.40,4     16.39,3   (871)  Mann     506.  23,957
  339. Oeler Reto             70 Schwändi GL            1:45.40,9     16.39,8   (753)  Mann     507.  23,955
  340. Fuchs Andreas          54 A-Großreifling         1:45.41,4     16.40,3   (867)  Mann     508.  23,954
  341. Hildbrand Markus       65 Luzern                 1:45.43,5     16.42,4   (687)  Mann     511.  23,946
  342. Bonell Curdin          71 Chur                   1:45.43,6     16.42,5   (421)  Mann     512.  23,945
  343. Litscher Christian     60 Sevelen                1:45.43,7     16.42,6   (488)  Mann     513.  23,945
  344. Vuille Thomas          59 Konolfingen            1:45.49,8     16.48,7   (839)  Mann     515.  23,922
  345. Orlik Simon            67 Zignau                 1:45.57,7     16.56,6   (508)  Mann     517.  23,892
  346. Kling Roman            70 Gossau                 1:45.58,9     16.57,8   (477)  Mann     518.  23,888
  347. Pürgy Hubert           74 A-Achenkirch           1:46.01,8     17.00,7   (764)  Mann     520.  23,877
  348. Ghiglione Luca         66 I-Noli                 1:46.04,2     17.03,1   (454)  Mann     521.  23,868
  349. Zarro-Rast Dario       63 Zürich                 1:46.07,3     17.06,2   (566)  Mann     524.  23,856
  350. Haas Arnold            59 D-Stockach             1:46.10,5     17.09,4   (460)  Mann     526.  23,844
  351. Künzler Jürg           58 Kirchdorf              1:46.12,9     17.11,8   (482)  Mann     528.  23,835
  352. Ehrensperger Herbert   57 A-Kitzbühel            1:46.15,4     17.14,3   (908)  Mann     529.  23,826
  353. Mächler Mathias        83 Ennenda                1:46.17,9     17.16,8   (730)  Mann     532.  23,816
  354. Jenni Markus           69 Steffisburg            1:46.18,9     17.17,8   (702)  Mann     534.  23,813
  355. Arnold Robert          52 Kriessern              1:46.19,1     17.18,0   (579)  Mann     535.  23,812
  356. Steiner Martin         68 Reinach                1:46.19,5     17.18,4   (813)  Mann     536.  23,810
  357. Thalmann Stephan       53 Ramersberg             1:46.21,7     17.20,6   (905)  Mann     539.  23,802
  358. Weiss Jörg             48 Dielsdorf              1:46.21,8     17.20,7   (558)  Mann     540.  23,802
  359. Hyrnik Jacek           65 PL-Ustro 43-450        1:46.22,7     17.21,6   (468)  Mann     541.  23,799
  360. Habegger Martin        68 Bubikon                1:46.23,7     17.22,6   (680)  Mann     542.  23,795
  361. Tocek Michal           68 Seuzach                1:46.24,2     17.23,1   (824)  Mann     543.  23,793
  362. Schnydrig Toni         60 Naters                 1:46.26,2     17.25,1   (528)  Mann     544.  23,785
  363. Rogantini Giorgio      56 I-Villa di Chiavenna   1:46.30,5     17.29,4   (775)  Mann     546.  23,769
  364. Weingart Roland        54 St. Moritz             1:46.31,0     17.29,9   (557)  Mann     547.  23,768
  365. Büdenbender Marc       72 Wädenswil              1:46.31,5     17.30,4   (424)  Mann     548.  23,766
  366. Rauch Michel           43 Scuol                  1:46.33,9     17.32,8   (765)  Mann     549.  23,757
  367. Gulaker Lars           64 Celerina               1:46.35,7     17.34,6   (937)  Mann     550.  23,750
  368. Conrad Jürg            56 Küblis                 1:46.38,2     17.37,1   (435)  Mann     551.  23,741
  369. Hänggeli Christoph     62 Bremgarten b. Bern     1:46.39,0     17.37,9   (681)  Mann     552.  23,738
  370. Weisstanner Martin     76 St. Moritz             1:46.40,2     17.39,1   (559)  Mann     553.  23,733
  371. Portmann Andreas       79 Hasle LU               1:46.42,5     17.41,4   (761)  Mann     554.  23,725
  372. Denier Richard         54 Rottenschwil           1:46.46,8     17.45,7   (862)  Mann     556.  23,709
  373. Schwere Alois          61 Zeiningen              1:46.53,7     17.52,6   (530)  Mann     558.  23,683
  374. Longa Arno             56 I-Livigno              1:46.54,7     17.53,6   (728)  Mann     559.  23,680
  375. Portmann Willi         47 Schüpfheim             1:47.02,9     18.01,8   (762)  Mann     560.  23,650
  376. Hohenegger Roman       71 Fuldera                1:47.03,1     18.02,0   (693)  Mann     561.  23,649
  377. Caviezel Armon         67 Scuol                  1:47.07,8     18.06,7   (623)  Mann     563.  23,632
  378. Hermann Alois          51 Ramersberg             1:47.09,7     18.08,6   (462)  Mann     565.  23,625
  379. Kurz Franz             65 D-Sasbach              1:47.14,8     18.13,7   (722)  Mann     569.  23,606
  380. Geisler Jochen         72 D-Warmensteinach       1:47.15,4     18.14,3   (453)  Mann     571.  23,604
  381. Baumann Gian-Reto      67 Celerina               1:47.16,0     18.14,9   (589)  Mann     572.  23,601
  382. Odermatt Guido         59 Oberägeri              1:47.17,2     18.16,1   (752)  Mann     574.  23,597
  383. Widtmann Ruedi         58 Schaffhausen           1:47.17,3     18.16,2   (562)  Mann     575.  23,597
  384. Koller David           74 Luzern                 1:47.19,3     18.18,2   (717)  Mann     578.  23,589
  385. Schorro Ruedi          46 Klosters               1:47.20,4     18.19,3   (802)  Mann     581.  23,585
  386. Cattori Luciano        46 Minusio                1:47.20,9     18.19,8   (622)  Mann     583.  23,583
  387. Portmann Thomas        81 Hasle LU               1:47.21,3     18.20,2   (510)  Mann     584.  23,582
  387. Vogel Bruno            59 Glarus                 1:47.21,3     18.20,2   (834)  Mann     584.  23,582
  389. Zehnder Urs            62 Schwyz                 1:47.22,0     18.20,9   (849)  Mann     587.  23,579
  390. Rohrbach Urs           70 Zürich                 1:47.23,9     18.22,8   (776)  Mann     589.  23,572
  391. Buschor Patrick        68 Egg b. Zürich          1:47.25,2     18.24,1   (616)  Mann     590.  23,568
  392. Trummer Anton          50 Frutigen               1:47.25,7     18.24,6   (546)  Mann     591.  23,566
  393. Graber Paul            44 Goldiwil               1:47.27,1     18.26,0   (669)  Mann     592.  23,561
  394. Schlatter Ulrich       52 Einigen                1:47.28,7     18.27,6   (883)  Mann     593.  23,555
  395. Seeholzer Hans         48 Watt                   1:47.29,9     18.28,8   (531)  Mann     595.  23,551
  396. Dieter Martin          73 Bever                  1:47.36,7     18.35,6   (636)  Mann     598.  23,526
  397. Morel Philippe         62 F-Murat                1:47.37,8     18.36,7   (740)  Mann     599.  23,522
  398. Schmid Urs             74 Baden                  1:47.45,0     18.43,9   (526)  Mann     602.  23,496
  399. Fleischer Jörg         58 D-Hermsdorf, Osterzg   1:47.45,3     18.44,2   (449)  Mann     603.  23,494
  400. Kilcher Noldi          45 Eglisau                1:47.47,7     18.46,6   (711)  Mann     605.  23,486
  401. Ghisla Simone          83 Ponto Valentino        1:47.49,8     18.48,7   (664)  Mann     606.  23,478
  402. Zwerger Oskar          63 St. Gallen             1:47.50,0     18.48,9   (571)  Mann     607.  23,477
  403. Sander Hartmut         67 D-Herzogenrath         1:47.50,3     18.49,2   (519)  Mann     608.  23,476
  404. Schönherr Stefan       68 A-Neustift im Stubai   1:47.51,4     18.50,3   (913)  Mann     610.  23,472
  405. Ackermann Albert       49 Mels                   1:47.52,8     18.51,7   (402)  Mann     611.  23,467
  406. Kluftinger Bernd       67 D-Sonthofen            1:47.54,2     18.53,1   (715)  Mann     613.  23,462
  407. Hofer Ueli             46 Hildisrieden           1:47.55,1     18.54,0   (464)  Mann     614.  23,459
  408. Mathis Pius            61 Malters                1:47.55,2     18.54,1   (733)  Mann     615.  23,459
  409. Corti Mauro            58 I-Ello LC              1:47.55,5     18.54,4   (629)  Mann     616.  23,457
  410. Rauch Toena            69 Davos Dorf             1:47.56,9     18.55,8   (766)  Mann     618.  23,452
  411. Schmidt Olaf           71 D-Benshausen           1:47.57,2     18.56,1   (940)  Mann     619.  23,451
  412. Allenbach Michael      65 Brienz BE              1:47.57,3     18.56,2   (576)  Mann     620.  23,451
  413. Recknagel Michael      67 D-Steinbach-Hallenbe   1:47.58,1     18.57,0   (941)  Mann     621.  23,448
  414. Schorro Andri          77 Klosters               1:48.02,6     19.01,5   (938)  Mann     622.  23,432
  415. Spaar Marcus           64 Nunningen              1:48.04,1     19.03,0   (535)  Mann     623.  23,426
  416. Caspescha Gion         85 Strada                 1:48.05,6     19.04,5   (931)  Mann     624.  23,421
  417. Baselgia Roman         57 Rhäzüns                1:48.07,4     19.06,3   (412)  Mann     626.  23,414
  418. Vogel Willi            55 Grindelwald            1:48.09,0     19.07,9   (835)  Mann     627.  23,409
  419. Küng Paul              56 Glarus                 1:48.19,8     19.18,7   (720)  Mann     631.  23,370
  420. Negri Giuseppe         65 I-Milano               1:48.26,1     19.25,0   (504)  Mann     638.  23,347
  421. Clavadetscher Ewald    48 Maienfeld              1:48.27,9     19.26,8   (434)  Mann     640.  23,341
  422. Tingström Ulf          70 S-Haninge 136 71       1:48.28,2     19.27,1   (823)  Mann     641.  23,340
  423. Collenberg Gian        86 Bonaduz                1:48.32,7     19.31,6   (628)  Mann     645.  23,323
  424. Caminada Roberto       57 I-Brienno              1:48.36,5     19.35,4   (621)  Mann     649.  23,310
  425. Cabassi Luciano        62 I-Tirano               1:48.42,6     19.41,5   (617)  Mann     651.  23,288
  426. Epner Ilmar            53 EE-Tallin              1:48.45,0     19.43,9   (878)  Mann     652.  23,280
  427. Schwarzenberger Urs    65 Emmen                  1:48.46,0     19.44,9   (529)  Mann     653.  23,276
  428. Altmann Köbi           61 Pontresina             1:48.48,9     19.47,8   (577)  Mann     656.  23,266
  429. Buchli Christian       73 Chur                   1:48.51,8     19.50,7   (614)  Mann     659.  23,255
  430. Wittensöldner Matthias 77 Pfäffikon ZH           1:48.52,8     19.51,7   (565)  Mann     660.  23,252
  431. Weber Hansjörg         54 Valchava               1:48.54,1     19.53,0   (844)  Mann     663.  23,247
  432. Boomsma Nils           68 Ilanz                  1:48.54,7     19.53,6   (422)  Mann     664.  23,245
  433. Schäfli Christoph      71 Waltenschwil           1:48.59,4     19.58,3   (919)  Mann     666.  23,228
  434. Wilhelm Christian      60 Klosters               1:49.01,0     19.59,9   (564)  Mann     667.  23,223
  435. Räss Markus            63 Weiningen ZH           1:49.03,9     20.02,8   (512)  Mann     669.  23,212
  436. Rekstad Leif Erik      58 N-Trondheim            1:49.08,5     20.07,4   (933)  Mann     673.  23,196
  437. Bernard Andreas        60 St. Gallen             1:49.09,2     20.08,1   (596)  Mann     674.  23,193
  438. Stebler Rolf           78 Dübendorf              1:49.10,5     20.09,4   (537)  Mann     676.  23,189
  439. Grossen Hans           44 Frutigen               1:49.14,8     20.13,7   (671)  Mann     679.  23,174
  440. Rupp Peter             46 Hurden                 1:49.15,1     20.14,0   (517)  Mann     680.  23,173
  441. Noack Noe              63 D-München              1:49.19,4     20.18,3   (914)  Mann     682.  23,157
  442. Bott Arno              58 St. Moritz             1:49.20,6     20.19,5   (608)  Mann     683.  23,153
  443. Gwerder Michael        76 Muotathal              1:49.24,1     20.23,0   (679)  Mann     685.  23,141
  444. Morf Ueli              60 Kloten                 1:49.24,5     20.23,4   (500)  Mann     687.  23,139
  445. Hofer Pierre           55 St. Gallen             1:49.33,6     20.32,5   (690)  Mann     693.  23,107
  446. Kippel Adolf           64 Leuk Stadt             1:49.49,5     20.48,4   (712)  Mann     700.  23,052
  447. Casal Marco            82 Samedan                1:49.50,4     20.49,3   (918)  Mann     701.  23,048
  448. Porta Alfons           54 La Punt-Chamues-ch     1:49.50,5     20.49,4   (509)  Mann     702.  23,048
  449. Marchesi Benito        53 I-Sernio               1:49.55,1     20.54,0   (732)  Mann     705.  23,032
  450. Pfiffner Peter         65 Mels                   1:49.58,0     20.56,9   (759)  Mann     709.  23,022
  451. Gusmeroli Luca Stefano 64 I-Villa di Chiavenna   1:49.59,1     20.58,0   (677)  Mann     712.  23,018
  452. Hofer Josef            61 A-Innsbruck            1:50.00,4     20.59,3   (689)  Mann     714.  23,014
  453. Schacher Robert        58 Thierachern            1:50.03,1     21.02,0   (786)  Mann     716.  23,004
  454. Schlösser Christian    64 D-Wörthsee             1:50.07,4     21.06,3   (795)  Mann     719.  22,989
  455. Knüsel Markus          55 Uster                  1:50.14,2     21.13,1   (478)  Mann     723.  22,966
  456. Diebold Hans           54 Winterberg ZH          1:50.20,1     21.19,0   (635)  Mann     728.  22,945
  457. Schmalz Martin         84 D-Dornstetten          1:50.22,2     21.21,1   (886)  Mann     730.  22,938
  458. Kallin Lars            58 S-Mora                 1:50.28,9     21.27,8   (705)  Mann     736.  22,915
  459. Marti Urs              72 Rapperswil SG          1:50.37,1     21.36,0   (492)  Mann     741.  22,886
  460. Noseda Andrea          64 I-Moltrasio            1:50.37,9     21.36,8   (506)  Mann     743.  22,884
  461. Perrad Pascal          68 F-Bois d'Amont         1:50.39,5     21.38,4   (880)  Mann     744.  22,878
  462. Maissen Flurin         57 Trun                   1:50.49,8     21.48,7   (731)  Mann     752.  22,843
  463. Panizza Gianluca       66 I-Bianzone             1:50.53,1     21.52,0   (754)  Mann     758.  22,831
  464. Grosso Raffaele        54 Paradiso               1:51.24,6     22.23,5   (458)  Mann     780.  22,724
  465. Huber Herbert          53 Stetten AG             1:51.28,4     22.27,3   (894)  Mann     787.  22,711
  466. Erni Pius              59 Weinfelden             1:51.28,9     22.27,8   (646)  Mann     788.  22,709
  467. Reck Thomas            58 D-Oberkochen           1:51.37,5     22.36,4   (513)  Mann     795.  22,680
  468. Monn Serafin           55 Sta. Maria V. M.       1:51.38,0     22.36,9   (499)  Mann     796.  22,678
  469. Beer Martin            59 Schwanden-Brienz       1:51.38,9     22.37,8   (593)  Mann     797.  22,675
  470. Staudacher Kuno        58 A-Bildstein            1:51.43,7     22.42,6   (811)  Mann     803.  22,659
  471. Breitenmoser Carl      51 Leimbach TG            1:51.52,4     22.51,3   (611)  Mann     812.  22,630
  472. Kündig Megge           52 Grüsch                 1:52.15,1     23.14,0   (481)  Mann     836.  22,553
  473. Neumeier Frank         68 D-Neunkirchen A.Sand   1:52.17,0     23.15,9   (748)  Mann     839.  22,547
  474. Camastral Elmar        82 Splügen                1:52.22,7     23.21,6   (620)  Mann     842.  22,528
  475. Fetz Daniel            61 Walzenhausen           1:52.23,9     23.22,8   (448)  Mann     843.  22,524
  476. Kirchler Richard       40 A-Wattens              1:52.34,2     23.33,1   (714)  Mann     848.  22,490
  477. Schenker Hans          57 Dietikon               1:52.38,9     23.37,8   (791)  Mann     852.  22,474
  478. Mori Andreas           ?? Davos Platz            1:52.48,4     23.47,3   (741)  Mann     861.  22,442
  479. Joos Norbert           60 Zizers                 1:52.55,8     23.54,7   (472)  Mann     874.  22,418
  480. Schmid Christian       69 Borgonovo              1:53.37,4     24.36,3   (524)  Mann     909.  22,281
  481. Deschwanden Paul       55 Horw                   1:53.38,6     24.37,5   (438)  Mann     912.  22,277
  482. Pronzini Enea          73 Lumino                 1:53.56,9     24.55,8   (763)  Mann     929.  22,217
  483. Affolter Peter         51 Brienz                 1:54.01,3     25.00,2   (574)  Mann     931.  22,203
  484. Huber Gerhard          47 A-Achenkirch           1:54.14,2     25.13,1   (696)  Mann     946.  22,161
  485. Gut Josef              55 Sursee                 1:54.28,2     25.27,1   (678)  Mann     955.  22,116
  486. Cramer Steffen         67 D-Leipzig              1:54.28,3     25.27,2   (436)  Mann     956.  22,116
  487. König Reto             71 Malix                  1:54.29,8     25.28,7   (479)  Mann     958.  22,111
  488. Schmidt Daniel         82 Zufikon                1:54.31,0     25.29,9   (798)  Mann     961.  22,107
  489. Karl Timo              68 D-Oberschönau          1:55.07,2     26.06,1   (942)  Mann     990.  21,991
  490. Rhyner Peter           69 Flims Dorf             1:55.30,1     26.29,0   (882)  Mann     1023. 21,919
  491. Caderas Roman          86 Sagogn                 1:56.29,5     27.28,4   (911)  Mann     1077. 21,732
  492. Röösli Peter           66 Allschwil              1:56.47,6     27.46,5   (777)  Mann     1092. 21,676
  493. Müller Christoph       60 Russikon               1:57.23,9     28.22,8   (502)  Mann     1151. 21,565
  494. Fehlmann Willi         60 Kollbrunn              1:58.10,8     29.09,7   (863)  Mann     1197. 21,422
  495. Rutishauser Bruno      67 Pontresina             1:58.11,6     29.10,5   (783)  Mann     1200. 21,419
  496. Pohanka Karel          54 CZ-Zdar nad Sazavou    2:00.20,5     31.19,4   (890)  Mann     1327. 21,037
  497. Maggiacomo Luigi       68 Niederurnen            2:00.33,7     31.32,6   (490)  Mann     1347. 20,999
  498. Krichevsky Dmitry      71 RUS-19347 St. Peters   2:02.33,3     33.32,2   (944)  Mann     1495. 20,657
  499. Widmer Ueli            51 Stäfa                  2:05.28,6     36.27,5   (845)  Mann     1738. 20,176
  500. Caviezel Balzer        50 Domat/Ems              2:05.56,4     36.55,3   (624)  Mann     1789. 20,102
  501. Reinecke Jörg          54 Vitznau                2:08.05,8     39.04,7   (768)  Mann     2007. 19,763
  502. Scheuner Beat          61 Villars-sur-Glâne      2:13.30,7     44.29,6   (792)  Mann     2516. 18,962
  503. Salari Oscar           71 I-Livigno              2:13.35,9     44.34,8   (785)  Mann     2522. 18,950
  504. Bösch Marc             81 Genève                 2:13.52,9     44.51,8   (607)  Mann     2552. 18,909
  505. Crameri Camillo        58 Celerina               2:40.27,0   1:11.25,9   (630)  Mann     4891. 15,778
  506. Berni Stephan          85 Davos-Platz            3:32.02,8   2:03.01,7   (597)  Mann     7704. 11,939
  507. Schuler Hans           64 Bergün/Bravuogn        5:17.15,7   3:48.14,6   (804)  Mann     9129.  7,979

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.