(100) Herren Elite

35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - (100) Herren Elite

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall          km/h
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mächler Patrik         72 Davos Platz            1:28.00,9       -----   (219)  Mann     1.    28,764
    2. Koukal Martin          78 CZ-Zdar nad Sazavou    1:28.02,1      0.01,2   (308)  Mann     2.    28,757
    3. Gutierrez Juan Jesus   69 E-Madrid               1:28.03,0      0.02,1   (202)  Mann     3.    28,752
    4. Pozzi Maurizio         70 I-Bormio               1:28.08,0      0.07,1   (217)  Mann     4.    28,725
    5. Kostner Norman         71 I-Ortisei B2           1:28.16,6      0.15,7   (235)  Mann     5.    28,679
    6. Schwienbacher Reinhold 72 I-Predazzo             1:28.21,8      0.20,9   (209)  Mann     6.    28,651
    7. Bundi Gion-Andrea      76 Haldenstein            1:28.23,3      0.22,4   (322)  Mann     7.    28,642
    8. Zanetel Gianantonio    69 I-Transacqua           1:28.27,5      0.26,6   (251)  Mann     8.    28,620
    9. Urain Gerhard          72 A-Schladming           1:28.27,7      0.26,8   (204)  Mann     9.    28,619
   10. Diethard Roland        73 A-Trofaiach            1:28.28,9      0.28,0   (303)  Mann     10.   28,612
   11. Stebler Christian      81 Wolfenschiessen        1:28.29,5      0.28,6   (327)  Mann     11.   28,609
   12. Blatter André          65 A-Tragoess             1:28.30,6      0.29,7   (990)  Mann     12.   28,603
   13. Stitzl Andi            74 D-Siegsdorf            1:28.34,2      0.33,3   (340)  Mann     13.   28,584
   14. Rousselet Alexandre    77 F-Longevilles Mont d   1:28.34,8      0.33,9   (320)  Mann     14.   28,580
   15. Leccardi Valerio       84 Davos Dorf             1:28.34,9      0.34,0   (331)  Mann     15.   28,580
   16. Frésard Christophe     71 Saignelégier           1:28.35,7      0.34,8   (263)  Mann     16.   28,576
   17. Torseth Rune           73 N-Oslo                 1:28.36,0      0.35,1   (207)  Mann     17.   28,574
   18. Morgenstern Marco      72 D-Altenberg            1:28.36,8      0.35,9   (305)  Mann     18.   28,570
   19. Passeron Stephane      68 F-Gap                  1:28.37,4      0.36,5   (216)  Mann     19.   28,566
   20. Seeger Christian       82 D-Kempten              1:28.38,1      0.37,2   (330)  Mann     20.   28,563
   21. Wachlin Johannes       81 D-Kempten              1:28.40,0      0.39,1   (334)  Mann     21.   28,553
   22. Cattaneo Marco         74 I-Caronno Pertusella   1:28.40,8      0.39,9   (228)  Mann     22.   28,548
   23. Laurin Jean-Pascal     80 F-Le Grand-Bornand     1:28.41,8      0.40,9   (310)  Mann     23.   28,543
   24. Berchtold Dominik      76 Giswil                 1:28.43,7      0.42,8   (307)  Mann     24.   28,533
   25. Domenge Alexandre      78 F-Choisy               1:28.50,3      0.49,4   (309)  Mann     25.   28,497
   26. Tauber Martin          76 A-Seefeld              1:28.51,4      0.50,5   (212)  Mann     26.   28,491
   27. Aschwanden Wilhelm     69 Marbach                1:28.51,5      0.50,6   (230)  Mann     27.   28,491
   28. Graf Urs               75 Aeschi                 1:28.53,5      0.52,6   (313)  Mann     28.   28,480
   29. Jonnier Emmanuel       75 F-St Claude            1:28.58,6      0.57,7   (208)  Mann     29.   28,453
   30. Rölli Patrick          72 Davos Dorf             1:28.58,8      0.57,9   (323)  Mann     30.   28,452
   31. Schindler Lukas        75 Schwarzenburg          1:28.59,8      0.58,9   (245)  Mann     31.   28,447
   32. Diezig Thomas          81 Ritzingen              1:29.00,3      0.59,4   (325)  Mann     32.   28,444
   32. Ganner Norbert         66 A-Obertilliach         1:29.00,3      0.59,4   (339)  Mann     32.   28,444
   32. Huard Anaël            81 F-Le Grand Bornand     1:29.00,3      0.59,4   (998)  Mann     32.   28,444
   35. Bordiga Faustino       69 I-Predazzo             1:29.00,9      1.00,0   (223)  Mann     35.   28,441
   36. Skjaerli Brynjar       78 N-Lillehammer          1:29.01,0      1.00,1   (321)  Mann     36.   28,440
   37. Buchs Andreas          81 Im Fang                1:29.02,1      1.01,2   (256)  Mann     38.   28,434
   38. Livers Toni            83 Davos Platz            1:29.03,2      1.02,3   (318)  Mann     39.   28,429
   39. Daehlie Bjoern         67 Hünenberg              1:29.08,0      1.07,1   (220)  Mann     40.   28,403
   40. Ratti Rafael           83 Madulain               1:29.08,2      1.07,3   (214)  Mann     41.   28,402
   41. Hagspiel Ralf          74 D-Kempten              1:29.11,0      1.10,1   (329)  Mann     42.   28,387
   42. Rauch Corsin           75 Zernez                 1:29.14,0      1.13,1   (996)  Mann     43.   28,371
   43. Räss Daniel            74 Appenzell              1:29.16,0      1.15,1   (287)  Mann     44.   28,361
   44. Hallingstad Anders     ?? N-Beitostalen          1:29.25,0      1.24,1   (210)  Mann     45.   28,313
   45. Eigenmann Christoph    79 Wattwil                1:29.25,8      1.24,9   (229)  Mann     46.   28,309
   46. Good Reto              67 Vilters                1:29.26,9      1.26,0   (265)  Mann     47.   28,303
   47. Michel Martin          80 Martina                1:29.27,1      1.26,2   (239)  Mann     48.   28,302
   48. Walpen Dominik-Franz   74 Les Verrières          1:29.28,8      1.27,9   (298)  Mann     49.   28,293
   49. Mayer Marc             78 A-Radstadt             1:29.51,2      1.50,3   (211)  Mann     50.   28,175
   50. Schmid Thomas          79 Schüpfheim             1:29.52,8      1.51,9   (292)  Mann     51.   28,167
   51. Florinett Andrea       79 Scuol                  1:29.55,8      1.54,9   (232)  Mann     52.   28,151
   52. Aukland Joergen        75 N-Beitostelen          1:29.55,9      1.55,0   (319)  Mann     53.   28,151
   53. Riatsch Mario          70 Sent                   1:30.08,7      2.07,8   (288)  Mann     54.   28,084
   54. Selle Fabio            69 I-Cavalese             1:30.17,1      2.16,2   (317)  Mann     55.   28,041
   55. Flury Gaudenz          80 Davos Platz            1:30.31,1      2.30,2   (304)  Mann     56.   27,968
   56. Grab Pascal            84 Bennau                 1:30.42,8      2.41,9   (203)  Mann     57.   27,908
   57. Kunz Urs               74 Wald ZH                1:30.43,5      2.42,6   (275)  Mann     58.   27,905
   58. Schocher Christian     77 Davos Wolfgang         1:31.44,0      3.43,1   (293)  Mann     59.   27,598
   59. Neuner Reinhard        69 A-Mieming              1:31.45,6      3.44,7   (335)  Mann     60.   27,590
   60. Angerer Tobias         77 D-Traunstein           1:31.47,6      3.46,7   (218)  Mann     61.   27,580
   61. Dinkel Toni            68 Schwarzenburg          1:31.48,5      3.47,6   (332)  Mann     62.   27,575
   62. Stöggl Thomas          77 A-Saalfelden           1:31.49,8      3.48,9   (306)  Mann     63.   27,569
   63. Perl Curdin            84 Pontresina             1:31.55,0      3.54,1   (243)  Mann     64.   27,543
   64. Dieter Felix           72 La Punt-Chamues-ch     1:31.57,3      3.56,4   (259)  Mann     65.   27,531
   65. Jeannerod Yannick      77 F-Premanon             1:32.02,4      4.01,5   (993)  Mann     66.   27,506
   66. Suter Thomas           82 Wernetshausen          1:32.05,4      4.04,5   (328)  Mann     67.   27,491
   67. Pellaton Damien        76 La Brévine             1:32.07,1      4.06,2   (312)  Mann     68.   27,483
   68. Wittensöldner Christia 75 Pfäffikon ZH           1:32.07,6      4.06,7   (250)  Mann     69.   27,480
   69. Bricker Bruno          73 Oberwald               1:32.11,3      4.10,4   (255)  Mann     71.   27,462
   70. Sandoz Daniel          61 Silvaplana             1:32.11,4      4.10,5   (291)  Mann     72.   27,461
   71. Romer Andreas          79 Mols                   1:32.11,5      4.10,6   (289)  Mann     73.   27,461
   72. Guidotti Roberto       81 Sementina              1:32.12,2      4.11,3   (268)  Mann     74.   27,457
   73. Willy Jon Andri        73 Scuol                  1:32.13,3      4.12,4   (300)  Mann     76.   27,452
   74. Furrer Philipp         83 Andermatt              1:32.15,3      4.14,4   (337)  Mann     79.   27,442
   75. Galli Morris           81 I-Livigno              1:32.16,2      4.15,3   (311)  Mann     80.   27,437
   76. Milz Peter             64 D-Eglofs               1:32.17,0      4.16,1   (280)  Mann     81.   27,433
   77. Pasche Laurent         74 Prilly                 1:32.21,8      4.20,9   (285)  Mann     82.   27,410
   78. Burckhardt Christoph   77 Liebefeld              1:32.22,6      4.21,7   (226)  Mann     83.   27,406
   79. Richli Erich           66 Beromünster            1:32.24,3      4.23,4   (244)  Mann     84.   27,397
   80. Startnummer 324        ?? CH                     1:32.24,5      4.23,6   (324)  Mann     85.   27,396
   81. Baselgia Arno          65 Lantsch/Lenz           1:32.37,8      4.36,9   (221)  Mann     88.   27,331
   82. Schwarz Andreas        76 A-Bad Leonfelden       1:32.44,1      4.43,2   (992)  Mann     89.   27,300
   83. Deschenaux Olivier     75 Grandvillard           1:32.46,2      4.45,3   (258)  Mann     90.   27,290
   84. Lanquetin Yves         74 F-Les Longevilles Mo   1:32.48,0      4.47,1   (276)  Mann     91.   27,281
   85. Lienert Arne           72 Euthal                 1:32.49,2      4.48,3   (278)  Mann     92.   27,275
   86. Steiner Armon          78 Neuenhof               1:32.52,9      4.52,0   (295)  Mann     93.   27,257
   87. Guidon Giachem         60 Hinterforst            1:32.55,6      4.54,7   (253)  Mann     94.   27,244
   88. Marty Rolf             75 Bennau                 1:32.56,7      4.55,8   (279)  Mann     95.   27,238
   89. Baselgia Urs           63 Lantsch/Lenz           1:32.57,2      4.56,3   (222)  Mann     96.   27,236
   90. Koller Markus          69 A-Breitenbach          1:33.06,7      5.05,8   (274)  Mann     101.  27,189
   91. Iseppi Adriano         73 Savognin               1:33.24,3      5.23,4   (271)  Mann     103.  27,104
   92. Vidotto Patrik         75 Plons                  1:33.24,8      5.23,9   (247)  Mann     104.  27,102
   93. Svärd Oscar            76 S-Östersund            1:33.37,3      5.36,4   (205)  Mann     105.  27,041
   94. Bürgler Jonas          82 Winterthur             1:33.58,3      5.57,4   (227)  Mann     108.  26,941
   95. Schwarz Christian      74 A-Bad Leonfelden       1:34.13,0      6.12,1   (991)  Mann     109.  26,871
   96. Fischer Remo           81 Adetswil               1:34.20,8      6.19,9   (326)  Mann     111.  26,834
   97. Roonet Risto           76 EE-Lääne-Virumaa       1:35.13,6      7.12,7   (315)  Mann     114.  26,586
   98. Guidotti Fabrizio      80 Sementina              1:35.23,1      7.22,2   (267)  Mann     116.  26,541
   99. Schuler Richard        61 Alpthal                1:35.25,3      7.24,4   (294)  Mann     117.  26,531
  100. Pittier Christophe     74 Villiers               1:35.27,1      7.26,2   (242)  Mann     118.  26,523
  101. Abel Benjamin          81 D-Kempten              1:35.29,9      7.29,0   (333)  Mann     119.  26,510
  102. Beeler Karl            59 Rothenthurm            1:35.31,4      7.30,5   (254)  Mann     123.  26,503
  103. Wurm Harald            84 A-Kaprun               1:35.33,4      7.32,5   (336)  Mann     126.  26,494
  104. Barbüda Reto           76 Scuol                  1:35.34,7      7.33,8   (252)  Mann     129.  26,488
  105. Walther Andrea         73 Champfèr               1:35.38,2      7.37,3   (248)  Mann     131.  26,472
  106. Neff Andrej            81 Appenzell              1:35.40,4      7.39,5   (282)  Mann     134.  26,461
  107. Hänni Reto             62 Ebnat-Kappel           1:35.42,4      7.41,5   (316)  Mann     135.  26,452
  108. Bricker Roman          75 Unterschächen          1:35.50,5      7.49,6   (224)  Mann     138.  26,415
  109. Dumont Gilles          67 Bussigny-Lausanne      1:35.51,5      7.50,6   (260)  Mann     139.  26,410
  110. Fischer Michael        80 I-Moos in Passeier     1:35.55,8      7.54,9   (262)  Mann     143.  26,391
  111. Jeannier Olivier       71 F-Les Gras             1:35.59,2      7.58,3   (272)  Mann     147.  26,375
  112. Hanselmann Walter      60 Wald ZH                1:36.02,6      8.01,7   (270)  Mann     150.  26,359
  113. Maag Reto              71 Illnau                 1:36.05,2      8.04,3   (237)  Mann     152.  26,348
  114. Engel Christoph        78 Schüpfheim             1:36.06,4      8.05,5   (261)  Mann     155.  26,342
  115. Florinett Marcus       53 Scuol                  1:36.06,8      8.05,9   (233)  Mann     156.  26,340
  116. Leonardi Ugo           75 Airolo                 1:36.08,5      8.07,6   (277)  Mann     157.  26,333
  117. Süess Stefan           58 Schönenberg TG         1:36.12,0      8.11,1   (246)  Mann     162.  26,317
  118. Marti André            78 Erstfeld               1:36.31,9      8.31,0   (238)  Mann     173.  26,226
  119. Laager Kurt            75 Abtwil SG              1:36.43,1      8.42,2   (236)  Mann     176.  26,176
  120. Zbinden Peter          59 Guggisberg             1:36.58,0      8.57,1   (301)  Mann     180.  26,108
  121. Ruer Guillaume         70 F-Vagney               1:37.00,4      8.59,5   (290)  Mann     181.  26,098
  122. Danner Franz           60 D-Gaißach              1:37.06,7      9.05,8   (257)  Mann     182.  26,069
  123. Jungen André           68 Adelboden              1:37.09,3      9.08,4   (997)  Mann     184.  26,058
  124. Nyikos Matthias        75 Bever                  1:37.11,6      9.10,7   (284)  Mann     185.  26,048
  125. Grossniklaus Ueli      66 Grabs                  1:37.12,7      9.11,8   (266)  Mann     186.  26,043
  126. Gatter Martin          63 D-Reichersbeuern       1:37.14,6      9.13,7   (264)  Mann     187.  26,034
  127. Höchtl Kevin           79 A-Kitzbühel            1:37.22,0      9.21,1   (994)  Mann     194.  26,001
  128. Keller Erich           58 Eschenbach             1:37.44,9      9.44,0   (273)  Mann     202.  25,900
  129. Rischmüller Jens       70 D-Riezlern             1:38.31,5     10.30,6   (995)  Mann     213.  25,696
  130. Waldmeier Andreas      82 Hütten                 1:38.34,9     10.34,0   (297)  Mann     214.  25,681
  131. Burch Renato           61 Wilen (Sarnen)         1:38.46,5     10.45,6   (225)  Mann     220.  25,630
  132. Fex Kristian           75 S-Mora 792 36          1:39.20,1     11.19,2   (231)  Mann     230.  25,486
  133. Werro Claudio          56 Sent                   1:39.20,9     11.20,0   (249)  Mann     232.  25,483
  134. Hänni Beno             80 Schönbühl-Urtenen      1:40.13,1     12.12,2   (269)  Mann     264.  25,261
  135. Bezzola Andri          81 Madulain               1:40.35,4     12.34,5   (302)  Mann     281.  25,168
  136. Golubkov Leonid        63 RUS-111538 Moscow      1:43.08,6     15.07,7   (999)  Mann     391.  24,545
  137. Völkel Marco           80 D-Winterberg           1:43.37,9     15.37,0   (296)  Mann     419.  24,429
  138. Michel Thomas          81 Martina                1:45.10,8     17.09,9   (240)  Mann     477.  24,070

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.