Rangliste

35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - Marathon alle

Ränge: 11001-11500 (5:21.29,7)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang         km/h
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11001. Lachmann Werner        30 D-Dresden              5:21.29,7   3:53.28,8 (52886)  05       2648.  7,874
11002. Velten Ulrike Dr.      53 D-Frechen              5:21.39,2   3:53.38,3  (5243)  15       787.   7,870
11003. Vuagniaux André        59 Bern                   5:21.56,2   3:53.55,3 (50854)  05       2649.  7,863
11004. Petermann Klaus Dr.    49 D-Frechen              5:21.59,5   3:53.58,6 (50610)  05       2650.  7,862
11005. Kuhn Jakob Albert      23 Wohlen AG              5:22.11,7   3:54.10,8 (51875)  05       2651.  7,857
11006. Skirving Morven        73 GB-Midlothian EH24 9   5:22.13,7   3:54.12,8  (5997)  15       788.   7,856
11007. Hasenfratz Stefan      74 Altikon                5:22.51,3   3:54.50,4 (51597)  05       2652.  7,841
11008. Dätwyler Sascha        72 Brütten                5:22.53,5   3:54.52,6 (51260)  05       2653.  7,840
11009. Blomberg Christer      42 Aesch BL               5:23.05,3   3:55.04,4 (51094)  05       2654.  7,835
11010. Kuckovsky Peter        56 SVK-060 01 Kezmarok    5:23.09,5   3:55.08,6 (41361)  04       1957.  7,834
11011. Bucher Paul Sen.       29 Nebikon                5:23.13,4   3:55.12,5 (50119)  05       2655.  7,832
11012. Rottler Gerhard        35 D-Aidlingen            5:23.37,1   3:55.36,2 (50659)  05       2656.  7,823
11013. Zurfluh Xaver          33 Volketswil             5:23.45,0   3:55.44,1 (52804)  05       2657.  7,819
11014. Locher Walter          37 Bäriswil BE            5:23.59,9   3:55.59,0 (53002)  05       2658.  7,813
11015. Huber Martin           74 Staffeln               5:24.17,2   3:56.16,3 (51689)  05       2659.  7,806
11016. Christensen Johanna    72 Genève                 5:24.27,1   3:56.26,2  (5370)  15       789.   7,803
11017. Bartlome Adrian        84 Dübendorf              5:24.39,3   3:56.38,4 (51022)  05       2660.  7,798
11018. Kälin Thomas           78 Dietlikon              5:24.41,1   3:56.40,2 (51772)  05       2661.  7,797
11019. Vollenweider Ralph     78 Neftenbach             5:24.45,2   3:56.44,3 (50846)  05       2662.  7,795
11020. Intlekofer Thomas      72 Dübendorf              5:24.48,0   3:56.47,1 (53086)  05       2663.  7,794
11021. Mackenzie Donald       35 Crans-près-Céligny     5:24.50,8   3:56.49,9 (51959)  05       2664.  7,793
11022. Niederer Stefan        79 Thal                   5:25.13,6   3:57.12,7 (52131)  05       2665.  7,784
11023. Barthel Sven           73 D-Dresden              5:25.41,2   3:57.40,3 (51020)  05       2666.  7,773
11024. Horn Birgit Ulrike     72 D-Dresden              5:25.41,7   3:57.40,8  (5167)  15       790.   7,773
11025. Däderich Frank         69 D-Dresden              5:25.43,7   3:57.42,8 (51254)  05       2667.  7,772
11026. Freemantle Sarah       59 Zürich                 5:25.46,3   3:57.45,4  (5965)  15       791.   7,771
11027. Nussberger Ramseier Co 61 Bern                   5:25.53,5   3:57.52,6  (4527)  14       567.   7,768
11028. Forlesi Maurice        72 Moutier                5:25.58,5   3:57.57,6 (53043)  05       2668.  7,766
11029. Abbott Sue             43 GB-North Devon EX33    5:26.08,8   3:58.07,9  (5266)  15       792.   7,762
11030. Sauter Ottmar          33 D-Balingen             5:26.13,3   3:58.12,4 (52346)  05       2669.  7,760
11031. Runnquist Monica       47 S-Vallda               5:26.27,2   3:58.26,3  (5766)  15       793.   7,755
11032. Gudat Annette          51 D-Minden               5:26.34,9   3:58.34,0  (5494)  15       794.   7,752
11033. Neumann Hans-Henning   36 D-Wuppertal            5:26.44,6   3:58.43,7 (52125)  05       2670.  7,748
11034. Pirellini Antonio      44 I-Prato                5:26.47,5   3:58.46,6 (53014)  05       2671.  7,747
11035. De Angeli Alessandro   ?? I-Milano               5:27.51,2   3:59.50,3 (51264)  05       2672.  7,722
11036. Wikberg Harry          57 SF-Espoo               5:27.54,7   3:59.53,8 (52733)  05       2673.  7,720
11037. Croes Guido            45 B-Kontich              5:28.00,6   3:59.59,7 (51249)  05       2674.  7,718
11038. Edelmann Andreas       71 Zürich                 5:28.03,7   4:00.02,8 (51327)  05       2675.  7,717
11039. Zanchi Kirvesgiacc     69 I-St. Gallen           5:28.04,5   4:00.03,6 (52768)  05       2676.  7,716
11040. Posch Gabriele         43 A-Grödig               5:28.08,7   4:00.07,8  (5957)  15       795.   7,715
11041. Binggeli Karl          34 Münchwilen TG          5:28.11,5   4:00.10,6 (50079)  05       2677.  7,714
11042. Kappeler Karin         69 Guntalingen            5:28.13,5   4:00.12,6  (5578)  15       796.   7,713
11043. Huser Beat             48 Olten                  5:28.22,4   4:00.21,5 (51702)  05       2678.  7,709
11044. Zwingli Michael        67 Frauenfeld             5:28.54,3   4:00.53,4 (50938)  05       2679.  7,697
11045. Kohl Erich             34 Zürich                 5:28.54,6   4:00.53,7 (52963)  05       2680.  7,697
11046. Mertes Siegfried       39 D-Überlingen           5:29.08,0   4:01.07,1 (52055)  05       2681.  7,692
11047. Brübach Paula          50 Lengwil-Oberhofen      5:30.33,6   4:02.32,7  (5341)  15       797.   7,658
11048. Shivji Asim            76 GB-London EC1N 8UN     5:31.11,1   4:03.10,2 (52449)  05       2682.  7,644
11049. Bolza Paola            42 I-Milano               5:31.31,2   4:03.30,3  (5026)  15       798.   7,636
11050. Storey Karen           62 GB-London sw1w9db      5:32.36,8   4:04.35,9  (5233)  15       799.   7,611
11051. Reichenbach Albert     16 Ermenswil              5:32.51,0   4:04.50,1 (52242)  05       2683.  7,606
11052. Hermann René           70 Heiligkreuz (Mels)     5:33.22,7   4:05.21,8 (51634)  05       2684.  7,594
11053. Hilty Martin           71 Plons                  5:33.24,4   4:05.23,5 (51643)  05       2685.  7,593
11054. Egert Andreas          67 Mels                   5:33.26,7   4:05.25,8 (51328)  05       2686.  7,592
11055. Willi Thomas           71 Mels                   5:33.29,2   4:05.28,3 (52738)  05       2687.  7,591
11056. Ackermann Ernst        61 Mels                   5:33.33,9   4:05.33,0 (50945)  05       2688.  7,589
11057. Ackermann Cäsar        69 Mels                   5:33.34,8   4:05.33,9 (50944)  05       2689.  7,589
11058. Thüring Oliver         67 Mels                   5:33.47,0   4:05.46,1 (52585)  05       2690.  7,584
11059. Garzon Xavier          53 Uetendorf              5:33.48,3   4:05.47,4 (51466)  05       2691.  7,584
11060. Werren Adrian          53 Thun                   5:33.49,5   4:05.48,6 (52708)  05       2692.  7,583
11061. Winterberger Hans      53 Steffisburg            5:33.58,0   4:05.57,1 (52744)  05       2693.  7,580
11062. Standring Lucy         72 GB-London SW6 3RA      5:33.58,9   4:05.58,0  (5833)  15       800.   7,580
11063. Gilbert Susan          53 Orselina               5:34.07,2   4:06.06,3  (5078)  15       801.   7,577
11064. Lutz Marie-Luise       45 D-Calw                 5:34.15,2   4:06.14,3  (5644)  15       802.   7,574
11065. Züllig Walter          23 Bülach                 5:34.26,6   4:06.25,7 (50933)  05       2694.  7,569
11066. Rauber Cornel          32 Kappel SO              5:34.28,6   4:06.27,7 (50632)  05       2695.  7,569
11067. Muggli Ueli            40 Säriswil               5:35.01,0   4:07.00,1 (52091)  05       2696.  7,556
11068. Bachmann Mariette      46 Bern                   5:35.14,6   4:07.13,7  (5292)  15       803.   7,551
11069. Masserini Bruno Angelo 56 I-Bergamo              5:35.29,3   4:07.28,4 (52008)  05       2697.  7,546
11070. Helg Béatrice          56 Genève                 5:35.31,7   4:07.30,8  (5533)  15       804.   7,545
11071. Siegrist Daniel        78 Schwerzenbach          5:36.00,3   4:07.59,4 (52458)  05       2698.  7,534
11072. Etter Kurt             34 D-Hamburg              5:36.06,3   4:08.05,4 (50211)  05       2699.  7,532
11073. Käser Hanni            47 Obersteckholz          5:36.16,4   4:08.15,5  (5582)  15       805.   7,528
11074. Huwyler Walter         43 Winterthur             5:36.37,5   4:08.36,6 (51704)  05       2700.  7,520
11075. Jur Helmuth            29 D-Gottmadingen         5:36.42,2   4:08.41,3 (50371)  05       2701.  7,519
11076. Muraro Tullio          41 I-Nibionno             5:37.02,1   4:09.01,2 (52104)  05       2702.  7,511
11077. Ambühl Anna            38 Zürich                 5:37.47,7   4:09.46,8  (5277)  15       806.   7,494
11078. Lawrie Henrietta       74 GB-London SW12 0EP     5:37.58,0   4:09.57,1  (5627)  15       807.   7,490
11079. Zwicky Wilfred         38 Zürich                 5:38.17,7   4:10.16,8 (52808)  05       2703.  7,483
11080. Lupieri Pietro         45 I-Milano               5:39.16,6   4:11.15,7 (50472)  05       2704.  7,462
11081. Tuchschmid Erwin       24 Adlikon b.Regensdf     5:39.26,1   4:11.25,2 (52618)  05       2705.  7,458
11082. Subert Manon           67 D-Bonn                 5:39.58,2   4:11.57,3  (5850)  15       808.   7,446
11083. Martelli Elvezio       73 Zürich                 5:40.47,4   4:12.46,5 (50493)  05       2706.  7,428
11084. Schwab Klaus           38 Cologny                5:41.22,1   4:13.21,2 (50722)  05       2707.  7,416
11085. Lang Siegfried         41 D-Edingen-Neckarhaus   5:42.21,5   4:14.20,6 (51907)  05       2708.  7,394
11086. Lang Karin             41 D-Edingen-Neckarhaus   5:42.33,0   4:14.32,1  (5616)  15       809.   7,390
11087. von Heesen Albrecht    52 D-Oberhausen           5:43.00,5   4:14.59,6 (52654)  05       2709.  7,380
11088. Arbenz Hermann         25 Räterschen             5:43.27,8   4:15.26,9 (50990)  05       2710.  7,371
11089. Will Ewald             39 D-Bad Königshofen      5:43.31,7   4:15.30,8 (52945)  05       2711.  7,369
11090. Witt Hannes            39 D-Lehrte               5:43.50,4   4:15.49,5 (52749)  05       2712.  7,363
11091. Lederle Barbara        42 D-Jengen               5:44.10,0   4:16.09,1  (4620)  14       568.   7,356
11092. Brunner Hansjörg       66 Winterthur             5:44.37,7   4:16.36,8 (50116)  05       2713.  7,346
11093. Dermon Adrian          85 Samedan                5:44.45,2   4:16.44,3 (51281)  05       2714.  7,343
11094. Müller Werner          31 Zürich                 5:45.33,9   4:17.33,0 (50004)  05       2715.  7,326
11095. Wälchli Max            27 Köniz                  5:46.31,2   4:18.30,3 (50860)  05       2716.  7,306
11096. Cotter Jeannine        38 St-Léonard             5:46.36,6   4:18.35,7  (5374)  15       810.   7,304
11097. Domenicucci Luca       70 Füllinsdorf            5:46.47,3   4:18.46,4 (50187)  05       2717.  7,300
11098. Perez Pinillas Jose Ja ?? E-Spain                5:46.49,4   4:18.48,5 (53013)  05       2718.  7,299
11099. Ebeling Rainer         49 Salmsach               5:47.57,3   4:19.56,4 (51321)  05       2719.  7,275
11100. Sander Klaus           37 D-Essen                5:48.03,2   4:20.02,3 (50672)  05       2720.  7,273
11101. Okaya Catherine Yoko   58 St. Gallen             5:48.08,8   4:20.07,9  (5178)  15       811.   7,271
11102. Heckenmüller Friedrich 39 D-Kelkheim             5:48.24,4   4:20.23,5 (51607)  05       2721.  7,266
11103. Calciolari Marzio      52 I-Cadorago             5:48.39,8   4:20.38,9 (51196)  05       2722.  7,261
11104. Angeles Garcia Maria   ?? E-Leon                 5:49.12,6   4:21.11,7  (5583)  15       812.   7,249
11105. Lanz Beatrice          46 Bern                   5:49.20,6   4:21.19,7  (5143)  15       813.   7,247
11106. Biella Francesco       66 I-Cornaredo            5:49.45,3   4:21.44,4 (51074)  05       2723.  7,238
11107. Dionigi Dolly          23 I-Venegono             5:50.02,5   4:22.01,6 (53137)  05       2724.  7,232
11108. Peter Anton            26 Pratteln               5:50.18,3   4:22.17,4 (52186)  05       2725.  7,227
11109. Oerlemans Joost        53 Basel                  5:50.47,2   4:22.46,3 (50588)  05       2726.  7,217
11110. Bauer Hahn Annette     42 Zürich                 5:50.50,3   4:22.49,4  (5010)  15       814.   7,216
11111. Schneider Markus       49 Köniz                  5:50.58,0   4:22.57,1 (50709)  05       2727.  7,213
11112. Rankin Andrew          67 GB-FK81DN Stirling     5:51.02,5   4:23.01,6 (53191)  05       2728.  7,211
11113. Morton Thomas          66 GB-M204A Machester     5:51.07,1   4:23.06,2 (53192)  05       2729.  7,210
11114. Irion Roland           42 Pfäffikon ZH           5:52.00,8   4:23.59,9 (42163)  04       1958.  7,192
11115. Rambaldi Cristina      53 I-Milano               5:52.18,2   4:24.17,3  (5739)  15       815.   7,186
11116. Boniardi Renato        51 I-Milano               5:52.20,6   4:24.19,7 (51112)  05       2730.  7,185
11117. Krähenbühl Ernst       30 Emmen                  5:52.48,5   4:24.47,6 (51854)  05       2731.  7,175
11118. Schär Hedy             38 Winden                 5:53.43,9   4:25.43,0  (5207)  15       816.   7,157
11119. Martin Peer            65 Fehraltorf             5:54.04,2   4:26.03,3 (51998)  05       2732.  7,150
11120. Stark Werner           51 Weisslingen            5:54.07,2   4:26.06,3 (52511)  05       2733.  7,149
11121. Vogel Daniel           78 Weisslingen            5:54.11,7   4:26.10,8 (50843)  05       2734.  7,147
11122. Werren Hansi           64 Neschwil               5:54.13,8   4:26.12,9 (50882)  05       2735.  7,147
11123. Frischknecht Beat      70 Zürich                 5:54.27,0   4:26.26,1 (53114)  05       2736.  7,142
11124. Krömler Guido          45 Schwarzenbach          5:55.09,7   4:27.08,8 (51866)  05       2737.  7,128
11125. Leary Jane             55 GB-Hertfordshire CM2   5:55.25,2   4:27.24,3  (5628)  15       817.   7,123
11126. Etter Otto             24 Aadorf                 5:55.33,2   4:27.32,3 (51357)  05       2738.  7,120
11127. Ney Wolfgang           47 D-Uttenreuth           5:55.59,2   4:27.58,3 (50573)  05       2739.  7,111
11128. Ellenberger Otto       44 Subingen               5:56.33,4   4:28.32,5 (50202)  05       2740.  7,100
11129. Vigurs Robert          60 GB-London SW15 1PH     5:56.51,0   4:28.50,1 (52642)  05       2741.  7,094
11130. Schmidt Silke          64 D-Frankenberg          5:57.05,9   4:29.05,0  (5213)  15       818.   7,089
11131. Bürgy Siegfried        41 Oberschrot             5:57.09,0   4:29.08,1 (50127)  05       2742.  7,088
11132. Mark Simon             78 Thal                   5:57.41,7   4:29.40,8 (51988)  05       2743.  7,077
11133. Niederer Martina       82 Thal                   5:57.42,1   4:29.41,2  (5691)  15       819.   7,077
11134. Birrer Walter          09 Wolhusen               5:58.01,5   4:30.00,6 (50081)  05       2744.  7,071
11135. Malert Joachim Dr.     55 D-Oberhausen           5:58.02,4   4:30.01,5 (40427)  04       1959.  7,070
11136. Fischer Werner         42 Venthône               5:58.04,0   4:30.03,1 (53131)  05       2745.  7,070
11137. Müller Theo            43 Möhlin                 5:58.06,2   4:30.05,3 (50559)  05       2746.  7,069
11138. Ecsery-Merrens Frances 63 GB-London W4 3SD       5:58.55,7   4:30.54,8  (5055)  15       820.   7,053
11139. Vielhauer Karl         55 D-Heilbronn            6:00.00,0   4:31.59,1 (52639)  05       2747.  7,032
11140. Grünenwald Dieter      33 D-Stuttgart            6:02.40,2   4:34.39,3 (51550)  05       2748.  6,980
11141. Buchanan Jill          67 Gy                     6:03.50,2   4:35.49,3  (5304)  15       821.   6,958
11142. Gelmi Carlo            48 I-Pavia                6:03.51,2   4:35.50,3 (51480)  05       2749.  6,958
11143. Tibaldi Benito         33 Küsnacht ZH            6:04.47,8   4:36.46,9 (52587)  05       2750.  6,940
11144. Huder Arpen Sen.       16 Bergün/Bravuogn        6:04.56,2   4:36.55,3 (51692)  05       2751.  6,937
11145. Ceotto Lupieri Jole    47 I-Milano               6:05.25,7   4:37.24,8  (5039)  15       822.   6,928
11146. Kämpf Patrik           66 Fislisbach             6:05.34,7   4:37.33,8 (50376)  05       2752.  6,925
11147. Citron Richard         52 GB-London N2 0HE       6:08.00,0   4:39.59,1 (53000)  05       2753.  6,879
11148. Wellinger Roger        19 Neuchâtel              6:08.59,0   4:40.58,1 (52702)  05       2754.  6,861
11149. Pfammatter Frank       77 Belp                   6:09.20,0   4:41.19,1 (52971)  05       2755.  6,854
11150. Ryffel Hans            23 Kriens                 6:09.30,0   4:41.29,1 (50668)  05       2756.  6,851
11151. Fritzsche Kurt         50 D-Lörrach              6:10.20,0   4:42.19,1 (50885)  05       2757.  6,836
11152. Livieri Chiara         48 I-Pavia                6:10.22,0   4:42.21,1  (5634)  15       823.   6,835
11153. Oneil Vicky            52 GB-Lancashire LA2 9D   6:10.25,0   4:42.24,1  (5179)  15       824.   6,834
11154. Bruhin Andrea          74 Baar                   6:10.30,0   4:42.29,1  (5030)  15       825.   6,833
11154. Bucher Thomas          77 Schwerzenbach          6:10.30,0   4:42.29,1 (50121)  05       2758.  6,833
11154. Krucker Thomas         77 Zürich                 6:10.30,0   4:42.29,1 (51867)  05       2758.  6,833
11154. Mackensen Jens         64 Basel                  6:10.30,0   4:42.29,1 (53196)  05       2758.  6,833
11158. Lander Jonathan        68 GB-London W9 1AN       6:12.00,0   4:43.59,1 (50433)  05       2761.  6,805
11159. Colles Lisa            68 GB-London NW1 3JG      6:13.36,0   4:45.35,1  (5372)  15       826.   6,776
11159. Cuntze Helmut          39 D-Remscheid            6:13.36,0   4:45.35,1 (50158)  05       2762.  6,776
11159. Ward Jeremy            63 GB-Suffolk IP9 2QR     6:13.36,0   4:45.35,1 (52671)  05       2762.  6,776
11162. Crawford  Julie        60 GB-London EC4Y 1HS     6:21.20,0   4:53.19,1  (5990)  15       827.   6,639
11163. Sander Helmut          44 D-Langenhagen          6:21.40,0   4:53.39,1 (52335)  05       2764.  6,633
11164. Belmont Nicole         69 GB-London SW10 0TU     6:23.00,0   4:54.59,1  (5017)  15       828.   6,610
11165. O'Neill Elizabeth      70 GB-London EC4Y 1HS     6:34.21,0   5:06.20,1  (5698)  15       829.   6,419
11166. Hunt Richard           73 GB-London sw6 1re      6:35.40,0   5:07.39,1 (41263)  04       1960.  6,398
11167. Deal Laura             75 Carouge GE             6:37.20,0   5:09.19,1  (4616)  14       569.   6,371
11168. Allsopp Beverley       73 GB-London SW4 7SP      6:38.20,0   5:10.19,1  (5276)  15       830.   6,355
11168. Andreen Lynne          47 USA-Stratton Mtn VT    6:38.20,0   5:10.19,1  (5279)  15       830.   6,355
11168. Brändlin Gerhard       14 Luzern                 6:38.20,0   5:10.19,1 (50105)  05       2765.  6,355
11168. Corrigan Anthony       62 GB-Preston PR5 4NJ     6:38.20,0   5:10.19,1 (51239)  05       2765.  6,355
11168. Krafft Werner          67 Chur                   6:38.20,0   5:10.19,1 (51853)  05       2765.  6,355
11168. Kristyan Judith        58 Wollerau               6:38.20,0   5:10.19,1  (5602)  15       830.   6,355
11168. Kübli Paul             44 Brienz BE              6:38.20,0   5:10.19,1 (51872)  05       2765.  6,355
11168. Marton Istvan Dr.      42 H-Budapest II          6:38.20,0   5:10.19,1 (50496)  05       2765.  6,355
11168. Studholme Kate         72 GB-London EC4Y 1HS     6:38.20,0   5:10.19,1  (5848)  15       830.   6,355



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.