Rangliste

35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - Marathon alle

Ränge: 10001-10500 (4:01.24,0)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang         km/h
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
10001. Bianchi Giuseppe       39 I-Milano               4:01.24,0   2:33.23,1 (40892)  04       1896. 10,487
10002. Massallé Jordi         71 E-Terrassa             4:01.27,9   2:33.27,0 (50499)  05       1982. 10,484
10003. Blaser Fritz           52 Rheinfelden            4:01.30,4   2:33.29,5 (51089)  05       1983. 10,482
10004. Antoft Cristina        69 A-St.Anton             4:01.34,6   2:33.33,7  (4583)  14       540.  10,479
10005. Casalboni Fiorella     68 I-Bologna              4:01.35,8   2:33.34,9  (5363)  15       547.  10,479
10006. D Arpa Lorenzo         58 I-Bologna              4:01.37,5   2:33.36,6 (51253)  05       1984. 10,477
10007. Gertsch Fritz          52 Davos Platz            4:01.39,2   2:33.38,3 (51490)  05       1985. 10,476
10008. Stauffer Mathias       81 Basel                  4:01.45,6   2:33.44,7 (52516)  05       1986. 10,471
10009. Gebhard Werner         43 D-Mainz                4:01.48,0   2:33.47,1 (51472)  05       1987. 10,470
10010. Eberhard Ingrid Dr.    40 D-Neustadt             4:02.00,9   2:34.00,0  (5398)  15       548.  10,460
10011. Flemmig Ralph          51 D-Altenberg            4:02.04,2   2:34.03,3 (51408)  05       1988. 10,458
10012. Erhardt Asa            66 D-Stuttgart            4:02.05,5   2:34.04,6  (5409)  15       549.  10,457
10013. Nagl Karl-Martin       43 D-München              4:02.06,2   2:34.05,3 (52111)  05       1989. 10,457
10014. Markgren Bertil        45 Chêne-Bougeries        4:02.06,9   2:34.06,0 (51989)  05       1990. 10,456
10015. Folkedal Arild         44 N-Drobak               4:02.08,2   2:34.07,3 (41083)  04       1897. 10,455
10016. Brem Anita             76 Friedlisberg           4:02.08,7   2:34.07,8  (5339)  15       550.  10,455
10017. Nordin Per-Henrik      41 Chêne-Bougeries        4:02.10,0   2:34.09,1 (52138)  05       1991. 10,454
10018. Fleury Alain           86 Lohn GR                4:02.10,7   2:34.09,8 (51410)  05       1992. 10,453
10019. Mohrbutter Harro       34 D-Osnabrück            4:02.12,7   2:34.11,8 (50538)  05       1993. 10,452
10020. Weichlinger Hans       46 Nennigkofen            4:02.14,0   2:34.13,1 (50873)  05       1994. 10,451
10021. Schelling Marion       59 Wettswil               4:02.14,4   2:34.13,5  (5210)  15       551.  10,451
10022. Kollöffel Xaver        28 Vevey                  4:02.15,5   2:34.14,6 (50406)  05       1995. 10,450
10023. Brand August           46 Birmensdorf            4:02.17,1   2:34.16,2 (50104)  05       1996. 10,449
10024. Schleuniger Irmgard    69 Klingnau               4:02.19,4   2:34.18,5  (5097)  15       552.  10,447
10025. Moog Harald            45 D-Villingen-Schwenni   4:02.20,2   2:34.19,3 (50542)  05       1997. 10,447
10026. Hofer Andreas          76 Worb                   4:02.21,2   2:34.20,3 (51653)  05       1998. 10,446
10027. Galli Elvio            56 I-Tradate              4:02.22,7   2:34.21,8 (51456)  05       1999. 10,445
10028. Schädelin Peter        62 Oerlikon               4:02.23,7   2:34.22,8 (52349)  05       2000. 10,444
10029. Boigk Dieter           40 D-Weimar               4:02.26,5   2:34.25,6 (41953)  04       1898. 10,442
10030. Keller Bettina         75 Zürich                 4:02.27,6   2:34.26,7  (5129)  15       553.  10,441
10031. Müller Samuel          78 Herisau                4:02.31,1   2:34.30,2 (51581)  05       2001. 10,439
10032. Benoit Edouard         44 Les Ponts-De-Martel    4:02.32,0   2:34.31,1 (40059)  04       1899. 10,438
10033. Finazzi Claudio        42 I-Bergamo              4:02.32,6   2:34.31,7 (41075)  04       1900. 10,438
10034. Runnquist Svante       47 S-Vallda               4:02.35,8   2:34.34,9 (52317)  05       2002. 10,435
10035. Fontana Giorgio        63 Montagnola             4:02.50,6   2:34.49,7 (50234)  05       2003. 10,425
10036. Gujan Andrea           75 Klosters               4:02.51,5   2:34.50,6  (5497)  15       554.  10,424
10037. Baur Fritz             49 D-Bernau               4:03.01,7   2:35.00,8 (51037)  05       2004. 10,417
10038. Haubold Heide R.       45 Saland                 4:03.04,4   2:35.03,5  (5523)  15       555.  10,415
10039. Tschirwitz Diethelm    37 D-St. Blasien          4:03.05,0   2:35.04,1 (50827)  05       2005. 10,414
10040. Mayrock Kaspar         46 D-Moorenweis           4:03.08,9   2:35.08,0 (52877)  05       2006. 10,412
10041. Groot Evert            45 NL-Heemstede 2101 ER   4:03.09,6   2:35.08,7 (51545)  05       2007. 10,411
10042. Morf Ramon             83 Basel                  4:03.10,6   2:35.09,7 (52082)  05       2008. 10,410
10043. Furrer Sabine          82 Ostermundigen          4:03.12,1   2:35.11,2  (5071)  15       556.  10,409
10044. Westerberg Juha        48 Zollikon               4:03.13,2   2:35.12,3 (52711)  05       2009. 10,409
10045. Meier Hans Ulrich      31 Tarasp                 4:03.14,1   2:35.13,2 (50009)  05       2010. 10,408
10046. Heller Marc            72 St. Moritz             4:03.17,2   2:35.16,3 (51625)  05       2011. 10,406
10047. Tschoppe Hubert        29 A-Klagenfurt           4:03.23,7   2:35.22,8 (50828)  05       2012. 10,401
10048. Picut Corinne          66 F-Le Chesnay           4:03.25,4   2:35.24,5  (5188)  15       557.  10,400
10049. Tanner Julia           48 Thun                   4:03.25,5   2:35.24,6  (5238)  15       558.  10,400
10050. Sahli Emil             38 Adliswil               4:03.27,1   2:35.26,2 (50670)  05       2013. 10,399
10051. Jueni Alfred           42 Pratteln               4:03.30,1   2:35.29,2 (50369)  05       2014. 10,397
10052. Zeiger Francis         46 Füllinsdorf            4:03.40,0   2:35.39,1 (50912)  05       2015. 10,390
10053. Prioni Alessandra      68 Porza                  4:03.51,0   2:35.50,1  (5733)  15       559.  10,382
10054. Trauffler Catherine    62 F-Garches              4:03.59,7   2:35.58,8  (5864)  15       560.  10,376
10055. Loinard Sylvie         60 F-Saint-Cloud          4:04.01,1   2:36.00,2  (5638)  15       561.  10,375
10056. Bichsel Bernhard       71 S-chanf                4:04.03,1   2:36.02,2 (51072)  05       2016. 10,373
10057. Weber-Hänsler Ulrike   63 D-Markdorf             4:04.12,6   2:36.11,7  (5890)  15       562.  10,366
10058. Hyde Brendon           45 A-Wien                 4:04.13,0   2:36.12,1 (41268)  04       1901. 10,366
10059. Keller Paul            40 Hombrechtikon          4:04.16,2   2:36.15,3 (51792)  05       2017. 10,364
10060. Andres Brigitte        54 Zurzach                4:04.24,7   2:36.23,8  (5280)  15       563.  10,358
10061. Lichtenthaeler Jürgen  47 Jona                   4:04.29,3   2:36.28,4 (51930)  05       2018. 10,355
10062. Ortelli Massimiliano   65 Mendrisio              4:04.30,8   2:36.29,9 (52153)  05       2019. 10,354
10063. Thäle Volker Dr.       69 D-Halle (Saale)        4:04.34,3   2:36.33,4 (52575)  05       2020. 10,351
10064. Kohr Max               30 D-Blumberg             4:04.35,5   2:36.34,6 (41348)  04       1902. 10,350
10065. Gorek Ola              44 S-Kittelfjäll          4:04.38,4   2:36.37,5 (51520)  05       2021. 10,348
10066. Keller Sabine          81 Bauma                  4:04.39,3   2:36.38,4  (4076)  14       541.  10,348
10067. Grüring Ruth           56 Gempen                 4:04.41,4   2:36.40,5  (5084)  15       564.  10,346
10068. Hartmann Ralph         71 Möriken                4:04.43,7   2:36.42,8 (52869)  05       2022. 10,344
10069. Marty Roland           74 Brunegg                4:04.47,0   2:36.46,1 (53076)  05       2023. 10,342
10070. Turner Norman          55 GB-Romiley, Stockpor   4:04.49,5   2:36.48,6 (50830)  05       2024. 10,340
10071. De Giosa Antonio       64 Niederhelfenschwil     4:04.51,2   2:36.50,3 (42137)  04       1903. 10,339
10072. Nussbaum Peter         60 Malters                4:04.55,4   2:36.54,5 (52139)  05       2025. 10,336
10073. Bänziger Markus        67 Birmensdorf            4:04.57,2   2:36.56,3 (50045)  05       2026. 10,335
10074. Ryckeboer Matthias     80 St. Moritz             4:04.57,6   2:36.56,7 (52922)  05       2027. 10,335
10075. Regli Cornelia         70 Genève                 4:04.59,3   2:36.58,4  (5742)  15       565.  10,333
10076. Croket Pascal          86 Celerina               4:05.03,2   2:37.02,3 (51251)  05       2028. 10,331
10077. Kunz-Bühler Stephan    65 Altishofen             4:05.07,3   2:37.06,4 (50425)  05       2029. 10,328
10077. Malle Bernd            38 D-Frankfurt/Main       4:05.07,3   2:37.06,4 (51973)  05       2029. 10,328
10079. Vaculikova Pavla       65 CZ-Praha 6             4:05.10,2   2:37.09,3  (5869)  15       566.  10,326
10080. Gasser Fabian          76 Windisch               4:05.11,4   2:37.10,5 (52854)  05       2031. 10,325
10081. Meyer zu Bentrup Fried 71 A-Innsbruck            4:05.27,8   2:37.26,9  (5029)  15       567.  10,313
10082. Siller Horst-Fritz     41 D-Bad Wimpfen          4:05.29,2   2:37.28,3 (52465)  05       2032. 10,312
10083. Kleiner Hannes         70 Zürich                 4:05.33,1   2:37.32,2 (50396)  05       2033. 10,310
10084. Mundprecht Priska      60 Weggis                 4:05.47,1   2:37.46,2  (5172)  15       568.  10,300
10085. Hovenbitzer Günter     47 D-Sankt Augustin       4:05.48,7   2:37.47,8 (50342)  05       2034. 10,299
10086. Siegrist Bernard       44 Chardonne              4:05.50,6   2:37.49,7 (52457)  05       2035. 10,298
10087. Schindler Ruth         48 Seuzach                4:05.52,3   2:37.51,4  (4538)  14       542.  10,296
10088. Oetiker Tanja          79 Samedan                4:05.52,4   2:37.51,5  (5701)  15       569.  10,296
10089. Birlinger Christian    60 F-Zimmerbach           4:05.53,9   2:37.53,0 (51081)  05       2036. 10,295
10090. Lütscher Martina       79 Samedan                4:05.55,1   2:37.54,2  (5155)  15       570.  10,294
10091. Schumacher Andreas     72 Finsterhennen          4:05.56,0   2:37.55,1 (52423)  05       2037. 10,294
10092. Aebi Gerhard           76 Kaltbrunn              4:05.57,2   2:37.56,3 (50947)  05       2038. 10,293
10093. Mallien Wenger Silvia  61 Baden                  4:05.57,8   2:37.56,9  (4522)  14       543.  10,292
10094. Walther Heinrich       33 Seftigen               4:05.58,2   2:37.57,3 (52669)  05       2039. 10,292
10095. Gröner Rolf Dr.        32 D-Schweinfurt          4:06.01,6   2:38.00,7 (50286)  05       2040. 10,290
10096. Richarz Peter          48 D-Frankleben           4:06.09,4   2:38.08,5 (50644)  05       2041. 10,284
10097. Läuchli Erich          35 Rohr                   4:06.09,7   2:38.08,8 (51913)  05       2042. 10,284
10098. Möhrle Rolf            31 D-Ravensburg           4:06.11,2   2:38.10,3 (52077)  05       2043. 10,283
10099. Franz Albrecht         52 D-Dresden              4:06.12,1   2:38.11,2 (51424)  05       2044. 10,283
10100. Hain Günther           37 D-Kulmbach             4:06.18,7   2:38.17,8 (41196)  04       1904. 10,278
10101. Senn Jürg              54 Azmoos                 4:06.18,9   2:38.18,0 (52443)  05       2045. 10,278
10102. Schüller Dieter        62 Uetikon am See         4:06.24,1   2:38.23,2 (52420)  05       2046. 10,274
10103. Keller Theodor Dr.     36 Zürich                 4:06.24,6   2:38.23,7 (51796)  05       2047. 10,274
10104. Bättig Rolf            56 Kriens                 4:06.24,9   2:38.24,0 (50049)  05       2048. 10,274
10105. Gloor Josef            50 Engelburg              4:06.27,1   2:38.26,2 (51510)  05       2049. 10,272
10106. Gehri André            76 Ebikon                 4:06.30,4   2:38.29,5 (51474)  05       2050. 10,270
10107. Stäubli Rudolf         48 Trimbach               4:06.32,6   2:38.31,7 (50762)  05       2051. 10,268
10108. Ramaccioni Luciano     33 I-Milano               4:06.33,1   2:38.32,2 (52232)  05       2052. 10,268
10109. Strub Urs              42 Brugg AG               4:06.39,7   2:38.38,8 (50787)  05       2053. 10,263
10110. Höger Helmut           39 D-Schwaig              4:06.39,8   2:38.38,9 (51661)  05       2054. 10,263
10111. Nahler Achim           70 D-Dresden              4:06.41,7   2:38.40,8 (52112)  05       2055. 10,262
10112. Lüttich Bettina        68 Rickenbach ZH          4:06.45,8   2:38.44,9  (5156)  15       571.  10,259
10113. Najbr Katerina         74 Zürich                 4:06.47,5   2:38.46,6  (5685)  15       572.  10,258
10114. Verniani Guido         45 I-Firenze              4:06.47,8   2:38.46,9 (52635)  05       2056. 10,258
10115. Geisinger Manfred      39 D-Bad Rippoldsau-Sch   4:06.51,8   2:38.50,9 (51479)  05       2057. 10,255
10116. Dickinson Heather      45 Basel                  4:06.52,9   2:38.52,0  (5049)  15       573.  10,254
10117. Kuhn Dorothea          53 D-Riedlingen           4:06.54,6   2:38.53,7  (5605)  15       574.  10,253
10118. Koch Ernst             32 Reinach                4:06.54,7   2:38.53,8 (51833)  05       2058. 10,253
10119. Weimper Jakob          43 D-Füssen-Hopfen am S   4:06.58,4   2:38.57,5 (52943)  05       2059. 10,250
10120. Zweifel Hans           58 Wilen bei Wollerau     4:07.03,3   2:39.02,4 (50937)  05       2060. 10,247
10121. Ruoss Roland           39 Zug                    4:07.04,8   2:39.03,9 (50664)  05       2061. 10,246
10122. Steiner Markus         52 Schwyz                 4:07.08,0   2:39.07,1 (52520)  05       2062. 10,244
10123. Frey Willi             36 Glarus                 4:07.08,4   2:39.07,5 (51439)  05       2063. 10,243
10124. Känzig Hansruedi       42 Lützelflüh-Goldb       4:07.10,9   2:39.10,0 (51774)  05       2064. 10,242
10125. Rinderknecht Ueli      55 Feldmeilen             4:07.12,3   2:39.11,4 (50648)  05       2065. 10,241
10126. Fitzi Hans             32 Ebnat-Kappel           4:07.26,2   2:39.25,3 (40189)  04       1905. 10,231
10127. Kienle Willy           41 D-Dußlingen            4:07.37,3   2:39.36,4 (51812)  05       2066. 10,224
10128. Delsante Pierre        42 F-St Jeoire            4:07.43,4   2:39.42,5 (51276)  05       2067. 10,219
10129. Ruppanner Felix        72 Altendorf              4:07.47,4   2:39.46,5 (52320)  05       2068. 10,217
10129. von Niederhäusern Marc 72 Därstetten             4:07.47,4   2:39.46,5 (52656)  05       2068. 10,217
10131. Hahlen Renate          59 B-Brüssel              4:07.51,1   2:39.50,2  (5512)  15       575.  10,214
10132. Kind Thomas            85 Chur                   4:08.00,0   2:39.59,1 (52883)  05       2070. 10,208
10133. Trumpp Herbert         47 I-Domaso               4:08.00,2   2:39.59,3 (53119)  05       2071. 10,208
10134. Blatter Edi            36 Silvaplana             4:08.02,9   2:40.02,0 (51090)  05       2072. 10,206
10135. Ninck Martin           44 Goldswil b. Interlak   4:08.03,2   2:40.02,3 (52975)  05       2073. 10,206
10136. Trappmaier Thomas      77 St. Moritz             4:08.05,6   2:40.04,7 (52603)  05       2074. 10,204
10137. Zurmühle-Reinecke Barb 59 Weggis                 4:08.12,1   2:40.11,2  (5934)  15       576.  10,200
10138. Pawlowski Peter        48 D-Althengstett         4:08.14,7   2:40.13,8 (40517)  04       1906. 10,198
10139. De Vries Tjeerd        69 NL-JP Rotterdam        4:08.16,1   2:40.15,2 (50167)  05       2075. 10,197
10140. Kreienbühl Thomas      73 Zürich                 4:08.19,3   2:40.18,4 (50411)  05       2076. 10,195
10141. Gianetti Morena        62 Riazzino               4:08.20,4   2:40.19,5  (5472)  15       577.  10,194
10142. Müller Arthur Werner   38 Reinach                4:08.28,0   2:40.27,1 (40472)  04       1907. 10,189
10143. Minicola David         74 Winterthur             4:08.33,1   2:40.32,2 (52072)  05       2077. 10,185
10144. Hämmerli Hanspeter     50 Ins                    4:08.34,6   2:40.33,7 (50303)  05       2078. 10,184
10145. Keller Heiner          54 D-Nürtingen            4:08.35,3   2:40.34,4 (51789)  05       2079. 10,184
10146. Grimm Michael          42 D-Berlin               4:08.38,0   2:40.37,1 (40263)  04       1908. 10,182
10147. Schneider Hans R.      29 Adliswil               4:08.39,0   2:40.38,1 (50708)  05       2080. 10,181
10148. Stutz Rolf             63 Luchsingen-Hätzin      4:08.43,8   2:40.42,9 (50793)  05       2081. 10,178
10149. Henderson Katherine    63 GB-London  W11 3EQ     4:08.45,8   2:40.44,9  (4609)  14       544.  10,177
10150. Nissille Gilbert       41 St. Gallen             4:08.46,8   2:40.45,9 (52137)  05       2082. 10,176
10151. Homs Antonio           50 E-Vic /catalunya       4:08.51,4   2:40.50,5 (41248)  04       1909. 10,173
10152. Fresenius Jrja         53 D-Rottach-Egern        4:08.52,9   2:40.52,0  (5442)  15       578.  10,172
10153. Grossmann Peter        50 Wollerau               4:08.54,5   2:40.53,6 (51547)  05       2083. 10,171
10154. Peterer Walter         36 Steinach               4:08.55,5   2:40.54,6 (50609)  05       2084. 10,170
10155. Schär Hanspeter        45 Kreuzlingen            4:08.56,4   2:40.55,5 (50685)  05       2085. 10,169
10156. Maier Karin            66 D-Tübingen             4:09.00,7   2:40.59,8  (5648)  15       579.  10,166
10157. Suominen Jarmo         43 SF-Turku               4:09.06,0   2:41.05,1 (52552)  05       2086. 10,163
10158. Steiner Silvi          71 Langnau am Albis       4:09.07,7   2:41.06,8  (5838)  15       580.  10,162
10159. Sägesser Fritz         51 Aarwangen              4:09.09,0   2:41.08,1 (53189)  05       2087. 10,161
10160. Ellenberger Fritz      48 Worb                   4:09.10,0   2:41.09,1 (53060)  05       2088. 10,160
10161. Gfeller Petra          79 Lützelflüh-Goldb       4:09.12,8   2:41.11,9  (5471)  15       581.  10,158
10162. Bärtschi Kilian        49 Unterseen              4:09.15,2   2:41.14,3 (51024)  05       2089. 10,157
10163. Wagner Dietrich        35 D-Meßkirch             4:09.17,6   2:41.16,7 (50857)  05       2090. 10,155
10164. Borel Frédéric         54 F-Charnay              4:09.18,9   2:41.18,0 (52994)  05       2091. 10,154
10165. Keller Andrea          71 Uetikon am See         4:09.19,1   2:41.18,2  (5128)  15       582.  10,154
10166. George Bruce           60 GB-Oxford OX2 8DY      4:09.22,7   2:41.21,8 (52856)  05       2092. 10,152
10167. Hurley Jeanine         60 IRL-Dublin             4:09.27,8   2:41.26,9  (4298)  14       545.  10,148
10168. Rohleder Ernst         35 D-Chemnitz             4:09.28,7   2:41.27,8 (52281)  05       2093. 10,147
10169. Kellerhals Hanspeter   43 Uster                  4:09.29,3   2:41.28,4 (50391)  05       2094. 10,147
10170. Rohleder Brigitte      37 D-Chemnitz             4:09.29,8   2:41.28,9  (5757)  15       583.  10,147
10171. Genini Marino          22 Biasca                 4:09.34,1   2:41.33,2 (51481)  05       2095. 10,144
10172. Hänggi Urs             58 Oberwil BL             4:09.36,8   2:41.35,9 (50304)  05       2096. 10,142
10173. Steinbach Hermann      34 D-Blaufelden           4:09.41,0   2:41.40,1 (50766)  05       2097. 10,139
10174. Meili Daniel           73 Birmensdorf ZH         4:09.43,8   2:41.42,9 (52045)  05       2098. 10,137
10175. Barbian Erwin          36 NL-Naarden 1411 HM     4:09.45,7   2:41.44,8 (51015)  05       2099. 10,136
10176. von Sydow Eva Helena   69 GB-London SW32JX       4:09.47,1   2:41.46,2  (5247)  15       584.  10,135
10177. Straub Kathrin         64 Bern                   4:09.47,4   2:41.46,5  (5843)  15       585.  10,135
10178. Natsch Regina          72 Bern                   4:09.48,8   2:41.47,9  (5687)  15       586.  10,134
10179. Wullschleger Lorenzo   40 Rovio                  4:09.56,0   2:41.55,1 (50904)  05       2100. 10,129
10180. Lutz Jakob             43 Langnau am Albis       4:09.59,4   2:41.58,5 (50473)  05       2101. 10,127
10181. Sarott Cla             40 Sent                   4:10.02,5   2:42.01,6 (52339)  05       2102. 10,125
10182. Korb Rudolf            37 Hütten                 4:10.04,1   2:42.03,2 (51847)  05       2103. 10,124
10183. Widmer Manfred         72 Kaltacker              4:10.05,0   2:42.04,1 (52720)  05       2104. 10,123
10184. Kacmaz Turgut          62 Möhlin                 4:10.07,0   2:42.06,1 (51768)  05       2105. 10,122
10185. Sawyer Henry           70 Bern                   4:10.10,6   2:42.09,7 (52984)  05       2106. 10,119
10186. Marinone Andrea        74 I-Ivrea                4:10.12,5   2:42.11,6 (51987)  05       2107. 10,118
10187. Linde Joachim V. Dr.   36 D-Gräfelfing           4:10.17,5   2:42.16,6 (50457)  05       2108. 10,114
10188. Schnetzler Christoph   80 Zürich                 4:10.19,9   2:42.19,0 (52402)  05       2109. 10,113
10189. Bey Torsten            69 D-Ulm                  4:10.24,0   2:42.23,1 (50071)  05       2110. 10,110
10190. Erni Tanja             74 Winterthur             4:10.29,5   2:42.28,6  (5412)  15       587.  10,106
10191. Erni Petra             71 Olten                  4:10.32,9   2:42.32,0  (5411)  15       588.  10,104
10192. Kellenberger Erika     52 Bellmund               4:10.38,2   2:42.37,3  (5585)  15       589.  10,101
10193. Läuffer Carla          69 Zürich                 4:10.41,8   2:42.40,9  (5625)  15       590.  10,098
10194. Mehmel Kirsten         74 Wädenswil              4:10.45,4   2:42.44,5  (5668)  15       591.  10,096
10195. Gehin Celine           73 F-Strasbourg           4:10.58,4   2:42.57,5  (5463)  15       592.  10,087
10196. Jehli Stefan           73 Versam                 4:10.59,4   2:42.58,5 (51739)  05       2111. 10,086
10197. Theus Alfred           30 Chur                   4:11.03,8   2:43.02,9 (50013)  05       2112. 10,083
10198. Bürgy Anton            36 Plaffeien              4:11.07,1   2:43.06,2 (50125)  05       2113. 10,081
10199. Brunner Elsbeth        42 Krinau                 4:11.12,2   2:43.11,3  (5346)  15       593.  10,078
10200. Santi Marco            76 Bonstetten             4:11.15,9   2:43.15,0 (50673)  05       2114. 10,075
10201. Preislerova Jirina     48 CZ-Praha 7             4:11.18,8   2:43.17,9  (5975)  15       594.  10,073
10202. Zimmermann Franz       41 Enges                  4:11.27,5   2:43.26,6 (50922)  05       2115. 10,068
10203. Erni Beat              42 Basel                  4:11.29,3   2:43.28,4 (51351)  05       2116. 10,066
10204. Stöcklin Elisabeth     55 Ettingen               4:11.36,1   2:43.35,2  (5231)  15       595.  10,062
10205. Simonsson Annika       47 S-Stockholm            4:11.41,2   2:43.40,3  (5951)  15       596.  10,058
10206. Diener August          28 D-Mannheim             4:11.45,0   2:43.44,1 (51290)  05       2117. 10,056
10207. Bütler Thomas          66 Rothenburg             4:11.45,8   2:43.44,9 (51186)  05       2118. 10,055
10208. Spinedi Patrick        68 Genève                 4:11.48,8   2:43.47,9 (52497)  05       2119. 10,053
10209. Kötcsei Csaba          75 St. Gallen             4:11.54,8   2:43.53,9 (51850)  05       2120. 10,049
10210. Jauner Marcel          58 St. Moritz             4:11.55,2   2:43.54,3 (51737)  05       2121. 10,049
10211. Stadelmann Vreni       55 Bäretswil              4:11.57,0   2:43.56,1  (5832)  15       597.  10,048
10212. Stöckle Oliver         72 Zürich                 4:12.00,3   2:43.59,4 (52530)  05       2122. 10,046
10213. Ruft Reiner            46 D-Rielasingen-Worbli   4:12.03,1   2:44.02,2 (52313)  05       2123. 10,044
10214. Valenza Franco         65 I-Lecco                4:12.20,7   2:44.19,8 (53017)  05       2124. 10,032
10215. Weiss-Schallberger Ber 50 Küssnacht am Rigi      4:12.23,6   2:44.22,7  (5895)  15       598.  10,030
10216. Manganelli Renata      68 I-Milano               4:12.31,4   2:44.30,5  (5653)  15       599.  10,025
10217. Grötzschel Marlies     57 D-Altendorf            4:12.32,7   2:44.31,8  (5493)  15       600.  10,024
10218. Tacchini Michel        35 Corgémont              4:12.35,1   2:44.34,2 (52561)  05       2125. 10,023
10219. Salmon Thomas          45 Zumikon                4:12.35,2   2:44.34,3 (52331)  05       2126. 10,023
10220. Schürmann Ruedi        71 Berikon                4:12.38,2   2:44.37,3 (52428)  05       2127. 10,021
10221. Meier Monika           79 Altstätten SG          4:12.41,4   2:44.40,5  (4523)  14       546.  10,018
10222. Mund Ingrid            56 Forch                  4:12.41,5   2:44.40,6  (5171)  15       601.  10,018
10223. Hyvang Knut            44 N-Eiksmarka            4:12.45,0   2:44.44,1 (51707)  05       2128. 10,016
10224. Gutknecht Urs          48 Elgg                   4:12.47,3   2:44.46,4 (51566)  05       2129. 10,015
10225. Harries John           44 GB-Wilmslow SK93JT     4:12.47,9   2:44.47,0 (52868)  05       2130. 10,014
10226. Weissmann Gerhard      44 D-Speyer               4:12.53,2   2:44.52,3 (52700)  05       2131. 10,011
10227. Beyeler Marie Therese  58 Bubendorf              4:12.54,2   2:44.53,3  (5980)  15       602.  10,010
10228. Weber Joachim          66 D-Singen               4:12.56,4   2:44.55,5 (50868)  05       2132. 10,009
10229. Caduff Gelgia-Julie    77 Gempen                 4:12.56,6   2:44.55,7  (4498)  14       547.  10,008
10230. von Känel Heinz        40 Sigriswil              4:12.57,6   2:44.56,7 (52655)  05       2133. 10,008
10231. Jost Konrad            54 Rothrist               4:12.59,0   2:44.58,1 (50367)  05       2134. 10,007
10232. Heeb Renate            46 D-Stuttgart            4:13.00,4   2:44.59,5  (5525)  15       603.  10,006
10233. Marti Rosmarie         45 Summaprada             4:13.03,1   2:45.02,2  (5659)  15       604.  10,004
10234. Spielmann Hans         45 Selzach                4:13.04,0   2:45.03,1 (52493)  05       2135. 10,004
10235. Nauer Patrick          70 Hochwald               4:13.06,4   2:45.05,5 (52118)  05       2136. 10,002
10236. Landolt Marianne       46 Zollikon               4:13.14,7   2:45.13,8  (5141)  15       605.   9,997
10237. Nodari Georges         48 Lieli                  4:13.26,9   2:45.26,0 (50579)  05       2137.  9,989
10238. Wiedmer Rolf           45 Unterlunkhofen         4:13.29,2   2:45.28,3 (50891)  05       2138.  9,987
10239. Perlini Bruno          70 Untersiggenthal        4:13.30,0   2:45.29,1 (52179)  05       2139.  9,986
10240. Gafner Ivonn           41 Walenstadtberg         4:13.32,1   2:45.31,2  (5455)  15       606.   9,985
10241. Rhea Deborah           50 Gümligen               4:13.34,1   2:45.33,2  (5749)  15       607.   9,984
10242. Bromberger Michael     70 D-Esslingen            4:13.47,8   2:45.46,9 (50113)  05       2140.  9,975
10243. Mächler Andrea         66 Madulain               4:13.50,4   2:45.49,5  (4521)  14       548.   9,973
10244. Ritter Maria           50 D-Sankt Augustin       4:13.53,3   2:45.52,4  (5195)  15       608.   9,971
10245. Kempe Renate           37 D-Freiburg/Breisgau    4:13.59,6   2:45.58,7  (5941)  15       609.   9,967
10246. Bloch Peter            37 D-München              4:14.02,0   2:46.01,1 (51093)  05       2141.  9,966
10247. Roth Jörg Dr.          47 D-München              4:14.03,7   2:46.02,8 (52301)  05       2142.  9,964
10248. Fehr Erich             68 Biel-Bienne            4:14.10,4   2:46.09,5 (50220)  05       2143.  9,960
10249. Weise Mandy            73 D-Flöha                4:14.14,7   2:46.13,8  (5249)  15       610.   9,957
10250. Schicker Bernadette    73 St. Moritz             4:14.16,0   2:46.15,1  (4566)  14       549.   9,956
10251. Bolza Aldo             43 I-Milano               4:14.16,6   2:46.15,7 (50093)  05       2144.  9,956
10252. Walser Bodo            46 D-München              4:14.26,9   2:46.26,0 (52667)  05       2145.  9,949
10253. Fischer Frauke         78 Giswil                 4:14.32,1   2:46.31,2  (5065)  15       611.   9,946
10254. Cagienard Ursina       81 Chur                   4:14.35,0   2:46.34,1  (5358)  15       612.   9,944
10255. Stroppel Werner        ?? Zürich                 4:14.36,2   2:46.35,3 (50786)  05       2146.  9,943
10256. Kuhn Felix             81 Chur                   4:14.37,7   2:46.36,8 (51874)  05       2147.  9,942
10257. Brunold Fadri          80 Chur                   4:14.38,9   2:46.38,0 (51150)  05       2148.  9,941
10258. Zenhäusern Jacqueline  73 Celerina               4:14.42,2   2:46.41,3  (5262)  15       613.   9,939
10259. Florineth Ladina       62 Cinuos-chel            4:14.42,8   2:46.41,9  (5955)  15       614.   9,939
10260. Räss Charles           32 Zürich                 4:14.44,9   2:46.44,0 (50631)  05       2149.  9,938
10261. Wettstein Werner       41 Bivio                  4:14.46,5   2:46.45,6 (52714)  05       2150.  9,937
10262. Glöser Martin          38 D-Battenberg           4:14.54,2   2:46.53,3 (51511)  05       2151.  9,932
10263. Marugg Martina         76 S-chanf                4:15.00,2   2:46.59,3  (5102)  15       615.   9,928
10264. Näf Heinz              38 Rothrist               4:15.01,5   2:47.00,6 (50561)  05       2152.  9,927
10265. Gull Hansruedi         48 Dübendorf              4:15.10,6   2:47.09,7 (40272)  04       1910.  9,921
10266. Pürro Belinda          72 Plaffeien              4:15.25,3   2:47.24,4  (5189)  15       616.   9,911
10267. Junge Sabine           72 D-Markdorf             4:15.27,0   2:47.26,1  (5575)  15       617.   9,910
10268. Dittrich Jörg          40 D-Niederwiesa          4:15.34,8   2:47.33,9 (51295)  05       2153.  9,905
10269. Hoerl-Schreder Ingrid  62 Savognin               4:15.35,2   2:47.34,3  (5541)  15       618.   9,905
10270. Röthlin Shemsa         64 Bern                   4:15.37,2   2:47.36,3  (5199)  15       619.   9,904
10271. Mirbach Marlis         47 Birsfelden             4:15.37,4   2:47.36,5  (5166)  15       620.   9,904
10272. Morell Claudio         41 Samedan                4:15.37,5   2:47.36,6 (40011)  04       1911.  9,903
10273. Bischoff Gerd          39 D-Winnweiler           4:15.41,6   2:47.40,7 (50083)  05       2154.  9,901
10274. Wilkens Peter          43 D-Stade                4:15.42,2   2:47.41,3 (52735)  05       2155.  9,900
10275. Bamber Lianne          69 D-München              4:15.43,5   2:47.42,6  (5008)  15       621.   9,900
10276. Baker John             62 D-München              4:15.45,2   2:47.44,3 (50041)  05       2156.  9,898
10277. Grassi Mario           54 I-Bergamo              4:15.49,5   2:47.48,6 (51534)  05       2157.  9,896
10278. Belzer Martin          70 Rudolfstetten          4:16.03,1   2:48.02,2 (51045)  05       2158.  9,887
10279. Minder Christine       47 Splügen                4:16.05,9   2:48.05,0  (5671)  15       622.   9,885
10280. Heickmann Anna         59 Weggis                 4:16.10,2   2:48.09,3  (5093)  15       623.   9,882
10281. Rüegg Hermann          37 Rüti ZH                4:16.20,4   2:48.19,5 (52310)  05       2159.  9,876
10282. Fortunati Fabio        60 I-Gorgonzola           4:16.29,5   2:48.28,6 (51421)  05       2160.  9,870
10283. Meierhofer René        58 Bachenbülach           4:16.34,1   2:48.33,2 (50517)  05       2161.  9,867
10284. Niemann Douglas        69 Zürich                 4:16.43,0   2:48.42,1 (40493)  04       1912.  9,861
10285. Grob Arnold            37 Rindal                 4:16.50,6   2:48.49,7 (51544)  05       2162.  9,856
10286. Knutti Stefan          69 Diemtigen              4:16.55,2   2:48.54,3 (32216)  03       2107.  9,854
10287. Schuler Beat           73 Erstfeld               4:16.55,7   2:48.54,8 (31843)  03       2108.  9,853
10288. Mirbach Manfred        45 Birsfelden             4:17.02,9   2:49.02,0 (50535)  05       2163.  9,849
10289. Hodge Stuart           64 Commugny VD            4:17.03,1   2:49.02,2 (51651)  05       2164.  9,848
10290. Klimmek Hubert         75 D-St. Märgen           4:17.05,0   2:49.04,1 (51818)  05       2165.  9,847
10291. Perelson Ophir         60 ISR-Herzelia           4:17.06,2   2:49.05,3 (50603)  05       2166.  9,847
10292. Airoldi Paolo          49 Lugaggia               4:17.12,6   2:49.11,7 (50956)  05       2167.  9,842
10293. Darley Heidi           41 GB-England KT18 7QJ    4:17.15,0   2:49.14,1  (5045)  15       624.   9,841
10294. Canonica Enzo          42 Cagiallo               4:17.16,2   2:49.15,3 (51201)  05       2168.  9,840
10295. Zuberbühler Peter      52 Winterthur             4:17.22,9   2:49.22,0 (50931)  05       2169.  9,836
10296. Simone Vincent         68 Genève                 4:17.24,2   2:49.23,3 (52472)  05       2170.  9,835
10297. Kiener Markus          57 Schüpfheim             4:17.40,2   2:49.39,3 (51810)  05       2171.  9,825
10298. Selvini Matteo         54 I-Milano               4:17.48,3   2:49.47,4 (53091)  05       2172.  9,820
10299. Tschudin Yves          76 Dübendorf              4:17.48,7   2:49.47,8 (50829)  05       2173.  9,819
10300. Garrard Neil           38 GB-London SW7 5BG      4:17.55,2   2:49.54,3 (51464)  05       2174.  9,815
10301. Meier Alfred           35 Moosseedorf            4:17.55,8   2:49.54,9 (50511)  05       2175.  9,815
10302. Domenig Valentin       54 Sent                   4:17.57,8   2:49.56,9 (51298)  05       2176.  9,814
10303. Zerz Andreas           62 St. Gallen             4:17.58,1   2:49.57,2 (50915)  05       2177.  9,813
10304. Wiesbach Tilo          43 D-Rheinfelden          4:18.06,0   2:50.05,1 (52726)  05       2178.  9,808
10305. Gutmann Werner         40 D-Weinstadt            4:18.08,1   2:50.07,2 (50296)  05       2179.  9,807
10306. Rampini Jacqueline     40 Onex                   4:18.12,7   2:50.11,8  (5190)  15       625.   9,804
10307. Joux Bernard           44 F-St Pierre de Chand   4:18.15,9   2:50.15,0 (51761)  05       2180.  9,802
10308. Prinz Edwin            47 D-Staufenberg          4:18.16,2   2:50.15,3 (50620)  05       2181.  9,802
10309. Staub Doris            60 Oensingen              4:18.18,0   2:50.17,1  (5834)  15       626.   9,801
10310. Staub Felix            50 Oensingen              4:18.20,3   2:50.19,4 (52512)  05       2182.  9,799
10311. Pfister Rolf           39 Aesch                  4:18.25,5   2:50.24,6 (50611)  05       2183.  9,796
10312. Fulde Hellmut Dr.      31 D-Baden-Baden          4:18.27,4   2:50.26,5 (50248)  05       2184.  9,795
10313. Kuhn Max               42 Bremgarten             4:18.27,6   2:50.26,7 (50420)  05       2185.  9,795
10314. Stuffer Livio          35 I-Courmayeur (AO)      4:18.29,2   2:50.28,3 (50790)  05       2186.  9,794
10315. Schaub Franz           52 D-Freiburg             4:18.29,9   2:50.29,0 (53116)  05       2187.  9,793
10316. Ghisleni Ernesto       ?? I-Ponte San Pietro     4:18.30,6   2:50.29,7 (51497)  05       2188.  9,793
10317. Beutel Albrecht        61 D-Wangen               4:18.32,1   2:50.31,2 (50069)  05       2189.  9,792
10318. Schorn Karl-Heinz      44 D-Köln                 4:18.34,2   2:50.33,3 (50714)  05       2190.  9,791
10319. Joss Rudolf            47 Rüfenacht BE           4:18.37,8   2:50.36,9 (51754)  05       2191.  9,788
10320. Rindlisbacher Willy    31 Winkel                 4:18.40,0   2:50.39,1 (50649)  05       2192.  9,787
10321. Unternährer Ferruccio  64 Pregassona             4:18.42,1   2:50.41,2 (52627)  05       2193.  9,786
10322. Weber Alexander        45 Zürich                 4:18.47,4   2:50.46,5 (50005)  05       2194.  9,782
10323. Rabochova Zdenka       52 CZ-Praha 7             4:18.50,5   2:50.49,6  (5937)  15       627.   9,780
10324. Reusser Susanna        72 Dällikon               4:18.50,9   2:50.50,0  (5746)  15       628.   9,780
10325. Fornasetti Alessio     46 I-Milano               4:18.51,3   2:50.50,4 (50236)  05       2195.  9,780
10326. Ghisleni Davide        ?? I-Ponte San Pietro     4:18.52,4   2:50.51,5 (51496)  05       2196.  9,779
10327. Taylor Claudia         72 Zug                    4:18.53,6   2:50.52,7  (5239)  15       629.   9,778
10328. Maret Jean-Luc         56 Yverdon-les-Bains      4:18.54,6   2:50.53,7 (50491)  05       2197.  9,778
10329. Romano Fabio           58 I-Mogliano Veneto      4:18.55,8   2:50.54,9 (52283)  05       2198.  9,777
10330. Koller Max             40 Winterthur             4:19.03,3   2:51.02,4 (51840)  05       2199.  9,772
10331. Geiger Noldi           36 Appenzell              4:19.10,9   2:51.10,0 (51477)  05       2200.  9,768
10332. Kramer Bob             49 NL-Amsterdam 1015dk    4:19.14,3   2:51.13,4 (41354)  04       1913.  9,765
10333. Bättig Hans            64 Grosswangen            4:19.15,0   2:51.14,1 (52988)  05       2201.  9,765
10334. Feuchtmann Oliver      79 D-Nuernebrg            4:19.17,7   2:51.16,8 (50226)  05       2202.  9,763
10335. Gisler Erwin           56 Luzern                 4:19.23,2   2:51.22,3 (50260)  05       2203.  9,760
10336. Rückel Hans            34 Riehen                 4:19.29,1   2:51.28,2 (52308)  05       2204.  9,756
10337. Brand Thomas           74 Birmensdorf            4:19.35,0   2:51.34,1 (51130)  05       2205.  9,752
10338. Zosso Raffaello        55 Düdingen               4:19.37,3   2:51.36,4 (50929)  05       2206.  9,751
10339. Dängeli Theres         34 Neuenkirch             4:19.39,7   2:51.38,8  (5044)  15       630.   9,749
10340. Rechsteiner Ulrich     76 Zizers                 4:19.40,1   2:51.39,2 (53099)  05       2207.  9,749
10341. Casati Ronny           70 Wangen bei Olten       4:19.42,4   2:51.41,5 (51209)  05       2208.  9,748
10342. Bickel Hügli Susy      44 Rüfenacht BE           4:19.45,3   2:51.44,4  (5310)  15       631.   9,746
10343. Perrenoud Jacques-Andr 43 La Chaux-de-Fonds      4:19.52,6   2:51.51,7 (40520)  04       1914.  9,741
10344. Hagenbucher Martha     59 Birmensdorf ZH         4:20.00,9   2:52.00,0  (5510)  15       632.   9,736
10345. Zimmermann Rico        82 Avegno                 4:20.01,4   2:52.00,5 (42106)  04       1915.  9,736
10346. Hartmann Waldemar      25 D-Daun                 4:20.03,0   2:52.02,1 (50307)  05       2209.  9,735
10347. Burgisser Roland       47 Genève                 4:20.08,5   2:52.07,6 (51175)  05       2210.  9,732
10348. Künzli Albert          22 Wiesendangen           4:20.11,9   2:52.11,0 (51888)  05       2211.  9,729
10349. Bertschi Kurt          31 Leutwil                4:20.14,3   2:52.13,4 (51067)  05       2212.  9,728
10350. Müller Heinz           22 Emmen                  4:20.20,8   2:52.19,9 (52094)  05       2213.  9,724
10351. Garmendia Francisco    66 Heiden                 4:20.22,6   2:52.21,7 (53178)  05       2214.  9,723
10352. Hiltebrand Bruno       45 Gossau SG              4:20.23,1   2:52.22,2 (50333)  05       2215.  9,722
10353. Kälin Urs              77 Dietlikon              4:20.25,1   2:52.24,2 (50374)  05       2216.  9,721
10354. Schnarr Sibylle        59 Olten                  4:20.27,8   2:52.26,9  (5791)  15       633.   9,719
10355. Gescholowitz Frede A.  40 D-Schauenburg          4:20.28,3   2:52.27,4 (50256)  05       2217.  9,719
10356. Arnold Elisabeth       46 D-L.-Echterdingen      4:20.29,8   2:52.28,9  (5285)  15       634.   9,718
10357. Chechetto Riccardo     64 I-Mezzocorona          4:20.30,3   2:52.29,4 (42090)  04       1916.  9,718
10358. Bauler Hans R.         30 D-Traunstein           4:20.30,9   2:52.30,0 (51029)  05       2218.  9,718
10359. Käppeli Alfred         49 Winterthur             4:20.32,0   2:52.31,1 (50377)  05       2219.  9,717
10360. Mattle Urs             65 Altstätten SG          4:20.33,1   2:52.32,2 (52893)  05       2220.  9,716
10361. Silk Dominic           73 GB-Croydon CR3 0AB     4:20.38,3   2:52.37,4 (52464)  05       2221.  9,713
10362. Sigrist Monika         72 Meggen                 4:20.42,1   2:52.41,2  (5819)  15       635.   9,711
10363. Acker Patricia         66 Glarus                 4:20.48,3   2:52.47,4  (5948)  15       636.   9,707
10364. Humbel Bernhard        65 Stetten AG             4:20.59,2   2:52.58,3 (51695)  05       2222.  9,700
10365. Beutler Madeleine      36 Räterschen             4:21.02,7   2:53.01,8  (5022)  15       637.   9,698
10366. Röthlisberger Rita     39 Schenkon               4:21.17,0   2:53.16,1  (5200)  15       638.   9,689
10367. Ezel Thomas            70 D-Neu-Anspach          4:21.34,3   2:53.33,4 (51364)  05       2223.  9,678
10368. Condomitti Liliana     41 I-Roma                 4:21.35,6   2:53.34,7  (4207)  14       550.   9,677
10369. Tisi Stefano           64 I-Roma                 4:21.36,7   2:53.35,8 (41827)  04       1917.  9,677
10370. Sardo Quintino         65 I-San Giovanni La Pu   4:21.41,1   2:53.40,2 (53120)  05       2224.  9,674
10371. Rozanov Vsevolod       71 RUS-Moskau 109240      4:21.41,6   2:53.40,7 (52305)  05       2225.  9,674
10372. Benken Theo            36 D-Weilmünster          4:21.45,1   2:53.44,2 (51048)  05       2226.  9,672
10373. Tahta Rikki            63 GB-London W8 4JQ       4:21.50,3   2:53.49,4 (52564)  05       2227.  9,668
10374. Pearce Shane           70 A-St. Anton am Arlbe   4:21.51,9   2:53.51,0 (53104)  05       2228.  9,667
10375. Nagel Hermann          40 D-Ostfildern           4:22.02,5   2:54.01,6 (52106)  05       2229.  9,661
10376. Torchio Olimpio        37 I-Ciriè                4:22.03,3   2:54.02,4 (52596)  05       2230.  9,660
10377. Tiefenbach Priska      74 Birsfelden             4:22.03,9   2:54.03,0  (5860)  15       639.   9,660
10378. Hunziker Thomas        86 Siebnen                4:22.18,7   2:54.17,8 (50350)  05       2231.  9,651
10379. Sebregondi Christine   65 Savognin               4:22.23,0   2:54.22,1  (5219)  15       640.   9,648
10380. Schenk Ulrich          28 Muri b. Bern           4:22.24,0   2:54.23,1 (52362)  05       2232.  9,648
10381. Mindt Hans-Wilfried    57 D-Essen                4:22.26,8   2:54.25,9 (53197)  05       2233.  9,646
10382. Thorsteinsson Bjorgolf 56 DK-Odense              4:22.28,1   2:54.27,2 (52583)  05       2234.  9,645
10383. Liechti Daniel         61 Ostermundigen          4:22.36,4   2:54.35,5 (51931)  05       2235.  9,640
10384. Hutsch Peter           50 D-Tengen               4:22.42,2   2:54.41,3 (50352)  05       2236.  9,637
10385. Tettamanti Franco      56 Ascona                 4:22.46,0   2:54.45,1 (53122)  05       2237.  9,634
10386. Bischof Oskar          32 Baar                   4:23.00,1   2:54.59,2 (50082)  05       2238.  9,626
10387. Voss Daniel            71 USA-Boston             4:23.05,2   2:55.04,3 (52659)  05       2239.  9,623
10388. Ennemoser Hermann      40 A-Mötz                 4:23.25,7   2:55.24,8 (51345)  05       2240.  9,610
10389. Kuhns Gudrun           44 D-Lechbruck am See     4:23.27,3   2:55.26,4  (5135)  15       641.   9,609
10390. Croes Raf              70 B-Kontich              4:23.35,6   2:55.34,7 (51250)  05       2241.  9,604
10391. Maisack Alfred         39 D-Weingarten           4:23.36,8   2:55.35,9 (50483)  05       2242.  9,603
10392. Kratz Stefan           61 D-Riedbach             4:23.41,6   2:55.40,7 (53171)  05       2243.  9,600
10393. Erne Pius              48 Leibstadt              4:23.43,4   2:55.42,5 (50210)  05       2244.  9,599
10394. Morazzoni Dino         39 I-Milano               4:23.45,8   2:55.44,9 (41474)  04       1918.  9,598
10395. Göldi Heiner           49 Schattdorf             4:23.49,1   2:55.48,2 (53061)  05       2245.  9,596
10395. Zoschke Mathias        56 D-Leipzig              4:23.49,1   2:55.48,2 (52798)  05       2245.  9,596
10397. Defilla Peider Andri   54 D-München              4:23.52,3   2:55.51,4 (51269)  05       2247.  9,594
10398. Seipt Thomas           77 D-Dessau               4:23.54,3   2:55.53,4 (50730)  05       2248.  9,593
10399. Compagnoni Doris       79 Filisur                4:23.57,4   2:55.56,5  (4570)  14       551.   9,591
10399. Schlabach Karin        40 D-Freiburg             4:23.57,4   2:55.56,5  (5785)  15       642.   9,591
10401. Berntsen Tore S.       39 N-Oslo                 4:24.00,1   2:55.59,2 (51065)  05       2249.  9,589
10402. Krüsi Benno            75 Wil                    4:24.06,4   2:56.05,5 (50415)  05       2250.  9,585
10403. Lünstroth Dieter       46 D-Überlingen           4:24.07,3   2:56.06,4 (51948)  05       2251.  9,585
10404. Wey Christian          77 Bazenheid              4:24.08,7   2:56.07,8 (52998)  05       2252.  9,584
10405. Mayer Guenter          40 D-Fellbach             4:24.08,9   2:56.08,0 (52024)  05       2253.  9,584
10406. Gehin Thérèse          49 F-La Bresse            4:24.10,1   2:56.09,2  (5464)  15       643.   9,583
10407. Francolini Donatella   43 Genève                 4:24.12,7   2:56.11,8  (5066)  15       644.   9,582
10408. Spahn Mathias          70 Winterthur             4:24.13,3   2:56.12,4 (52490)  05       2254.  9,581
10409. Galimard Marie Claude  58 F-Talant               4:24.16,4   2:56.15,5  (4559)  14       552.   9,579
10410. Schmuki Christa        54 Luchsingen-Hätzin      4:24.17,4   2:56.16,5  (5214)  15       645.   9,579
10411. Schmuki Emil           52 Luchsingen-Hätzin      4:24.19,8   2:56.18,9 (50707)  05       2255.  9,577
10412. Laesser Daniel         72 Meilen                 4:24.30,1   2:56.29,2 (51899)  05       2256.  9,571
10413. Schiantarelli Lucio    42 I-Bormio               4:24.37,9   2:56.37,0 (52368)  05       2257.  9,566
10414. Egger Michael          74 Herrliberg             4:24.39,8   2:56.38,9 (50199)  05       2258.  9,565
10415. Braun Hans-Peter       36 Stetten SH             4:24.39,9   2:56.39,0 (52827)  05       2259.  9,565
10416. Bernasconi Leonardo    52 Capolago               4:24.43,0   2:56.42,1 (51060)  05       2260.  9,563
10417. Ufer Bernhard          61 D-Oberbobritzsch       4:24.45,8   2:56.44,9 (53075)  05       2261.  9,562
10418. Manferdini Leonardo    64 I-Bentivoglio (Bolog   4:24.48,6   2:56.47,7 (50487)  05       2262.  9,560
10419. Kammermann Hans        35 Meilen                 4:24.55,9   2:56.55,0 (50375)  05       2263.  9,556
10420. Bösch Hans             59 Herrliberg             4:24.56,6   2:56.55,7 (42095)  04       1919.  9,555
10421. Wiest Ekkehard Dr.     38 D-Darmstadt            4:24.59,2   2:56.58,3 (52730)  05       2264.  9,554
10422. Bertrams Julia         57 D-Wiesbadem            4:25.03,2   2:57.02,3  (5021)  15       646.   9,551
10423. Flury Walter           37 Wauwil                 4:25.05,7   2:57.04,8 (40195)  04       1920.  9,550
10424. Ducommun Nicolas       81 Le Locle               4:25.12,4   2:57.11,5 (51311)  05       2265.  9,546
10425. Tenner Alf Prof. Dr.   37 D-Wangen               4:25.14,1   2:57.13,2 (50805)  05       2266.  9,545
10426. Ducommun Céline Isabel 78 Solothurn              4:25.14,4   2:57.13,5  (5052)  15       647.   9,544
10427. Lenggenhager Thomas    77 Bazenheid              4:25.18,0   2:57.17,1 (50388)  05       2267.  9,542
10428. Mischler Ernst         40 Schwarzenburg          4:25.18,1   2:57.17,2 (52075)  05       2268.  9,542
10429. Baumgartner Stephanie  69 Genolier               4:25.20,5   2:57.19,6  (5013)  15       648.   9,541
10430. Gerber Gregory         76 Zuoz                   4:25.22,8   2:57.21,9 (51482)  05       2269.  9,539
10431. Osbäck Mats            69 Solothurn              4:25.34,8   2:57.33,9 (52154)  05       2270.  9,532
10432. Larsson Hakan          43 S-Tranemo              4:25.38,1   2:57.37,2 (41379)  04       1921.  9,530
10433. Clinco Michele         65 Agra                   4:25.42,5   2:57.41,6 (51228)  05       2271.  9,528
10434. Brennwald Rolf         56 Meilen                 4:25.42,7   2:57.41,8 (50109)  05       2272.  9,527
10435. Meier Josias           35 Zizers                 4:25.45,0   2:57.44,1 (52032)  05       2273.  9,526
10436. Wagner Reinhard        60 Illnau                 4:25.47,2   2:57.46,3 (50858)  05       2274.  9,525
10437. Studer Marc            82 Niederried Interlake   4:25.47,4   2:57.46,5 (52987)  05       2275.  9,525
10438. Zocchia Nevio          52 I-Mestre               4:25.49,6   2:57.48,7 (52793)  05       2276.  9,523
10439. Jenzer Michel          78 Interlaken             4:25.50,8   2:57.49,9 (53033)  05       2277.  9,523
10440. Huth Helga G. Dr.      49 D-Würzburg             4:25.53,4   2:57.52,5  (5559)  15       649.   9,521
10441. Limongelli Gianni Batt 77 I-Ivrea                4:25.53,8   2:57.52,9 (51932)  05       2278.  9,521
10442. Hannig Carola          63 D-Titisee-Neustadt     4:25.58,2   2:57.57,3  (5516)  15       650.   9,518
10443. Cina Daniel            51 Salgesch               4:25.59,2   2:57.58,3 (51225)  05       2279.  9,518
10444. Craig Mark             72 GB-London SW3 3TH      4:26.03,5   2:58.02,6 (50155)  05       2280.  9,515
10445. Tamini Luciano         32 I-Milano               4:26.08,3   2:58.07,4 (41813)  04       1922.  9,512
10446. Meroni Luigi           37 I-Sesto San Giovanni   4:26.11,7   2:58.10,8 (41455)  04       1923.  9,510
10447. De Vincenti Lazzaro    39 I-Noli                 4:26.11,9   2:58.11,0 (51267)  05       2281.  9,510
10448. Bodini Alberto         46 I-Milano               4:26.12,3   2:58.11,4 (40910)  04       1924.  9,510
10449. Testa Ennio            30 I-Cassano d'Adda (MI   4:26.14,4   2:58.13,5 (41816)  04       1925.  9,509
10450. Hausammann Albert      40 CHN-Hong Kong 5AR      4:26.17,8   2:58.16,9 (53005)  05       2282.  9,507
10451. Deplazes Guido         37 Kreuzlingen            4:26.19,1   2:58.18,2 (50174)  05       2283.  9,506
10452. Timmann Hans-Jörg      43 La Punt-Chamues-ch     4:26.21,1   2:58.20,2 (52859)  05       2284.  9,505
10453. Wenig Brigitte         46 D-Baienfurt            4:26.21,3   2:58.20,4  (5250)  15       651.   9,504
10454. Quack Helmuth          38 D-Berlin               4:26.23,6   2:58.22,7 (52228)  05       2285.  9,503
10455. von Schoeler Benedikt  79 D-Seefeld              4:26.30,5   2:58.29,6 (21656)  02       1785.  9,499
10456. Halter Josef           37 Luzern                 4:26.31,7   2:58.30,8 (51589)  05       2286.  9,498
10457. Andreottola Antonio    60 I-Milano               4:26.36,0   2:58.35,1 (50978)  05       2287.  9,496
10458. Krieger Ulrich         52 D-Sinn                 4:26.38,2   2:58.37,3 (50412)  05       2288.  9,494
10459. Bättig Peter           61 Kottwil                4:26.42,5   2:58.41,6 (50048)  05       2289.  9,492
10460. Krause Harry           32 D-Düsseldorf           4:26.46,7   2:58.45,8 (51857)  05       2290.  9,489
10461. Zucker Armin           55 Zürich                 4:26.49,2   2:58.48,3 (50932)  05       2291.  9,488
10462. Willimann Simon        80 Dübendorf              4:26.54,0   2:58.53,1 (52739)  05       2292.  9,485
10463. Malgiaritta Manfred    69 Bonstetten             4:26.55,0   2:58.54,1 (51971)  05       2293.  9,484
10464. Hoeckele Inge          56 D-Wurmlingen           4:26.56,3   2:58.55,4  (5540)  15       652.   9,484
10465. Fedrizzi Paul          46 Neuenkirch             4:26.58,2   2:58.57,3 (51383)  05       2294.  9,483
10466. Zimmermann Frank       65 D-Singen               4:27.03,8   2:59.02,9 (50921)  05       2295.  9,479
10467. Perrig Medea           76 Zürich                 4:27.10,8   2:59.09,9  (5185)  15       653.   9,475
10468. Widmer Thomy           62 Oberentfelden          4:27.11,5   2:59.10,6 (50888)  05       2296.  9,475
10469. Piller Luca            63 Baden                  4:27.12,4   2:59.11,5 (50613)  05       2297.  9,474
10470. Mrosek Cristina        70 D-München              4:27.13,0   2:59.12,1  (5676)  15       654.   9,474
10471. Schaffner Rosmarie     58 Hausen b. Brugg        4:27.14,4   2:59.13,5  (5206)  15       655.   9,473
10472. Meier Martin           76 Wilen b. Wil           4:27.20,1   2:59.19,2 (50368)  05       2298.  9,470
10473. Werder Monique         57 Gempen                 4:27.30,4   2:59.29,5  (5898)  15       656.   9,464
10474. Schlegel Jakob         59 Sevelen                4:27.35,4   2:59.34,5 (50698)  05       2299.  9,461
10475. Pesce Marco            39 Castel S. Pietro       4:27.38,5   2:59.37,6 (52185)  05       2300.  9,459
10476. Hesse Manfred          41 Attelwil               4:27.40,3   2:59.39,4 (50329)  05       2301.  9,458
10477. Bamberger Wolfgang     40 D-Erftstadt            4:27.48,2   2:59.47,3 (50043)  05       2302.  9,453
10478. Schweizer Franz        36 Rüdlingen              4:27.49,6   2:59.48,7 (50725)  05       2303.  9,452
10479. Dax Dieter             42 D-Betzdorf             4:27.54,7   2:59.53,8 (51263)  05       2304.  9,449
10480. Utzinger Yvette        64 Bülach                 4:28.02,2   3:00.01,3  (5868)  15       657.   9,445
10481. Cronk Tony             63 GB-London SE10 9EU     4:28.03,0   3:00.02,1 (50156)  05       2305.  9,444
10482. Siegenthaler Ernst     22 Leubringen             4:28.04,7   3:00.03,8 (52455)  05       2306.  9,443
10483. Merhart Florian        49 Endingen               4:28.07,2   3:00.06,3 (52053)  05       2307.  9,442
10484. Derksen Wim            52 NL-Den Haag 2596 CB    4:28.09,3   3:00.08,4 (51280)  05       2308.  9,441
10485. Schindler Franz        41 D-Speyer               4:28.31,2   3:00.30,3 (50693)  05       2309.  9,428
10486. Schindler Günter       39 D-Krefeld              4:28.32,3   3:00.31,4 (40606)  04       1926.  9,427
10487. Distel Josef           41 Schüpfheim             4:28.35,1   3:00.34,2 (50184)  05       2310.  9,426
10488. Freytag Sigrid         41 D-Pfullingen           4:28.50,3   3:00.49,4  (5445)  15       658.   9,417
10489. Erlenmaier Lisa        57 D-Karlsbad             4:28.52,4   3:00.51,5  (5410)  15       659.   9,415
10490. Gasser Georges         35 Bülach                 4:28.54,2   3:00.53,3 (41126)  04       1927.  9,414
10491. Nüesch Beatrice        76 Davos Platz            4:28.57,1   3:00.56,2  (5177)  15       660.   9,413
10492. Kohlbecker Christoph   35 D-Gaggenau             4:28.57,5   3:00.56,6 (50401)  05       2311.  9,412
10493. Degoumois Andrée       36 Baden                  4:28.58,2   3:00.57,3  (5382)  15       661.   9,412
10494. Haag Victor            66 Schönholzerswilen      4:29.05,3   3:01.04,4 (51572)  05       2312.  9,408
10495. Hagmüller Peter        42 D-Rielasingen-Worbli   4:29.14,3   3:01.13,4 (51584)  05       2313.  9,403
10496. Thornley Barbara       49 Gümligen               4:29.19,1   3:01.18,2  (5240)  15       662.   9,400
10497. Mosimann Andreas       69 Zumikon                4:29.30,2   3:01.29,3 (52088)  05       2314.  9,393
10498. Eckert Gerlinde        43 D-Wiesbaden            4:29.30,4   3:01.29,5  (5400)  15       663.   9,393
10499. Knobel Andreas         76 Altendorf              4:29.39,3   3:01.38,4 (51827)  05       2315.  9,388
10499. Pfister Andrea         73 Siebnen                4:29.39,3   3:01.38,4  (5717)  15       664.   9,388



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.