Rangliste

35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - Marathon alle

Ränge: 9501-10000 (3:45.06,7)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang         km/h
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 9500. van der Laan Irene     60 NL-CL Roelofarendsve   3:45.06,7   2:17.05,8  (4456)  14       522.  11,246
 9502. Meijer Fred            62 NL-DE Bergen           3:45.12,0   2:17.11,1 (52043)  05       1653. 11,242
 9503. Gremmelspacher Theo    33 D-Freiburg             3:45.14,5   2:17.13,6 (51538)  05       1654. 11,239
 9504. Reiter Johann          41 A-Ramsau               3:45.17,0   2:17.16,1 (52246)  05       1655. 11,237
 9505. Filli Silvio           58 Lavin                  3:45.18,8   2:17.17,9 (51396)  05       1656. 11,236
 9506. Hug Caroline           76 Luzern                 3:45.20,9   2:17.20,0  (5110)  15       425.  11,234
 9507. von Elert Eric         61 D-Konstanz             3:45.21,0   2:17.20,1 (50850)  05       1657. 11,234
 9508. Brunies Brigitte       78 Bergün/Bravuogn        3:45.22,2   2:17.21,3  (5938)  15       426.  11,233
 9509. Ziemssen Jörg          72 Obernau                3:45.22,8   2:17.21,9 (52783)  05       1658. 11,233
 9510. Sommer Erich           61 Dittingen              3:45.23,3   2:17.22,4 (52483)  05       1659. 11,232
 9511. Pfister Maya           57 Meilen                 3:45.24,4   2:17.23,5  (5186)  15       427.  11,231
 9512. Catenazzi Pier Franco  39 Rüti ZH                3:45.24,6   2:17.23,7 (51212)  05       1660. 11,231
 9513. Bossmann Heinrich      48 D-Stuttgart            3:45.26,6   2:17.25,7 (51126)  05       1661. 11,229
 9514. Vorburger Rolf         72 Gattikon               3:45.29,0   2:17.28,1 (50853)  05       1662. 11,227
 9515. Hailer Ulrich          39 D-Ravensburg           3:45.29,5   2:17.28,6 (51585)  05       1663. 11,227
 9516. Fredrich Caroline      72 Bern                   3:45.32,9   2:17.32,0  (5439)  15       428.  11,224
 9517. Kohler Simone          79 St. Gallen             3:45.33,8   2:17.32,9  (5600)  15       429.  11,223
 9518. Gampp Anna             85 Schönenbuch            3:45.34,9   2:17.34,0  (5072)  15       430.  11,222
 9519. Rosenow Manfred        34 D-Starnberg            3:45.35,0   2:17.34,1 (40571)  04       1866. 11,222
 9520. Golling Patricia       74 Balgach                3:45.36,5   2:17.35,6  (5481)  15       431.  11,221
 9521. Osner Hans-Jürgen      59 D-Lindau               3:45.37,0   2:17.36,1 (52904)  05       1664. 11,221
 9522. Allenspach Margrit     67 Davos Platz            3:45.37,3   2:17.36,4  (5275)  15       432.  11,220
 9523. Chittussi Milan        31 Winterthur             3:45.38,6   2:17.37,7 (51222)  05       1665. 11,219
 9524. Jutzeler Bruno         72 Hergiswil NW           3:45.38,9   2:17.38,0 (50372)  05       1666. 11,219
 9525. Widmer Peter           37 Thalwil                3:45.42,4   2:17.41,5 (50887)  05       1667. 11,216
 9526. Sarc Christoph         74 Wolhusen               3:45.42,5   2:17.41,6 (50674)  05       1668. 11,216
 9527. Staiger Hermann        27 D-Gerlingen            3:45.43,6   2:17.42,7 (50758)  05       1669. 11,215
 9528. Trachsel Martin        73 Muri b. Bern           3:45.45,3   2:17.44,4 (52600)  05       1670. 11,214
 9529. Belz Barbara           67 St. Gallen             3:45.49,7   2:17.48,8  (5018)  15       433.  11,210
 9530. Lambelet Erich         66 Niederönz              3:45.55,3   2:17.54,4 (51900)  05       1671. 11,206
 9531. Bonderer Sascha        73 Malans GR              3:46.05,3   2:18.04,4 (40919)  04       1867. 11,197
 9532. Giezendanner Karl      43 Basel                  3:46.07,9   2:18.07,0 (51500)  05       1672. 11,195
 9533. Müller Petra           69 Stein AG               3:46.09,5   2:18.08,6  (5680)  15       434.  11,194
 9534. Näf Corinne            74 Vella                  3:46.10,1   2:18.09,2  (4525)  14       523.  11,193
 9535. Kipfer Ulrich          43 Bubendorf              3:46.11,1   2:18.10,2 (51813)  05       1673. 11,193
 9536. Kiener Adi             40 Ruswil                 3:46.12,8   2:18.11,9 (51809)  05       1674. 11,191
 9537. Durrer Stefan          67 Zürich                 3:46.13,3   2:18.12,4 (50193)  05       1675. 11,191
 9538. Brüesch Gudrun         52 Sils im Domleschg      3:46.14,7   2:18.13,8  (5343)  15       435.  11,190
 9539. Jäger Christian        54 Sils im Domleschg      3:46.16,0   2:18.15,1 (51729)  05       1676. 11,189
 9540. Scamozzi Patrizia      59 I-Chiuro               3:46.16,5   2:18.15,6  (5775)  15       436.  11,188
 9541. Neumann Horst Dr.      42 D-Wangen               3:46.18,4   2:18.17,5 (50572)  05       1677. 11,187
 9542. Hügi Pascal            80 Affoltern am Albis     3:46.18,9   2:18.18,0 (41259)  04       1868. 11,186
 9543. Zimmermann Lilly       49 Möriken AG             3:46.20,4   2:18.19,5  (5929)  15       437.  11,185
 9544. Hegi Matthieu          72 Petit-Lancy            3:46.22,2   2:18.21,3 (51612)  05       1678. 11,183
 9545. Baumgartner Toni       43 Möriken AG             3:46.22,5   2:18.21,6 (51035)  05       1679. 11,183
 9546. Sauer Martin           45 D-Reutlingen           3:46.24,8   2:18.23,9 (52342)  05       1680. 11,181
 9547. Jaskolla Ludwig        82 D-Rottach-Egern        3:46.27,8   2:18.26,9 (51736)  05       1681. 11,179
 9548. von Schoeler Jennifer  82 D-Seefeld              3:46.28,2   2:18.27,3  (5882)  15       438.  11,178
 9549. Michel Fritz           36 Ringgenberg            3:46.29,1   2:18.28,2 (41461)  04       1869. 11,178
 9550. Milanese Franco        42 I-Lignano Sabbiadoro   3:46.37,1   2:18.36,2 (52898)  05       1682. 11,171
 9551. Bösch Gabi             66 Wil SG                 3:46.39,6   2:18.38,7  (5331)  15       439.  11,169
 9552. Diers Bernd            59 D-Riederich            3:46.41,7   2:18.40,8 (50177)  05       1683. 11,167
 9553. Galimard Jean Claude   46 F-Talant               3:46.43,1   2:18.42,2 (42030)  04       1870. 11,166
 9554. Casanova Denise        65 Pratteln               3:46.45,0   2:18.44,1  (5364)  15       440.  11,165
 9555. Guichard Bruno         60 Lausanne               3:46.45,9   2:18.45,0 (51558)  05       1684. 11,164
 9556. Pons Serge             48 F-Paris                3:46.53,9   2:18.53,0 (50616)  05       1685. 11,157
 9557. Bucher Stefan          74 Zürich                 3:46.59,9   2:18.59,0 (50120)  05       1686. 11,152
 9558. Schröder Gert          49 D-Pockau               3:47.01,0   2:19.00,1 (52417)  05       1687. 11,152
 9559. Schwegler Cornelia     71 Luzern                 3:47.03,7   2:19.02,8  (5802)  15       441.  11,149
 9560. Bohusch Reinhold       40 D-Ostfildern           3:47.03,8   2:19.02,9 (40080)  04       1871. 11,149
 9561. Bühlmann Hans          41 Zürich                 3:47.06,1   2:19.05,2 (50122)  05       1688. 11,147
 9562. Lehmann Urs            57 Zürich                 3:47.09,5   2:19.08,6 (51920)  05       1689. 11,145
 9563. Müller Karl            33 Walchwil               3:47.10,7   2:19.09,8 (52096)  05       1690. 11,144
 9564. Härvelid Torsten       40 Pfyn                   3:47.11,1   2:19.10,2 (50308)  05       1691. 11,143
 9565. Masson Elisabeth       66 Genève                 3:47.15,4   2:19.14,5  (5662)  15       442.  11,140
 9566. Cerri Carlo            57 I-Milano               3:47.17,9   2:19.17,0 (50146)  05       1692. 11,138
 9567. Koye Bernhard          68 Zürich                 3:47.19,5   2:19.18,6 (51852)  05       1693. 11,136
 9568. Heuberger Fridolin     37 St. Moritz             3:47.20,8   2:19.19,9 (50330)  05       1694. 11,135
 9569. Hammelehle Rolf        41 D-Wendlingen           3:47.20,9   2:19.20,0 (41198)  04       1872. 11,135
 9570. Andrighetto Roberto    66 I-Varese               3:47.21,7   2:19.20,8 (50980)  05       1695. 11,135
 9571. Lehmann Martin         76 Rieden SG              3:47.21,9   2:19.21,0 (51919)  05       1696. 11,134
 9572. Di Marco Antonio       51 I-Torino               3:47.22,5   2:19.21,6 (51285)  05       1697. 11,134
 9573. Bösch Klaus            76 Neftenbach             3:47.23,7   2:19.22,8 (51121)  05       1698. 11,133
 9574. Lanz Sandra            67 Dättwil AG             3:47.24,3   2:19.23,4  (5622)  15       443.  11,133
 9575. Fischer Christoph      67 Mellingen              3:47.25,2   2:19.24,3 (50228)  05       1699. 11,132
 9576. Tschäni Hans           51 Dittingen              3:47.25,9   2:19.25,0 (52615)  05       1700. 11,131
 9577. Stiefel Elsbeth        49 Burgdorf               3:47.27,3   2:19.26,4  (5984)  15       444.  11,130
 9578. Bienz Philipp          72 Horw                   3:47.27,9   2:19.27,0 (51075)  05       1701. 11,130
 9579. Lüdeke Georg           33 Wettswil               3:47.29,4   2:19.28,5 (51944)  05       1702. 11,128
 9580. Jost Urs               72 Luzern                 3:47.31,3   2:19.30,4 (51760)  05       1703. 11,127
 9581. Maertin Hartmut        58 D-Waldkirch            3:47.34,1   2:19.33,2 (51962)  05       1704. 11,125
 9582. Felber Irene           76 Buchrain               3:47.35,8   2:19.34,9  (5421)  15       445.  11,123
 9583. Deplazes Claudio       73 Frauenfeld             3:47.38,0   2:19.37,1 (50173)  05       1705. 11,121
 9584. Stabilini Giuseppe     73 I-Crema                3:47.40,3   2:19.39,4 (52502)  05       1706. 11,119
 9585. Tremp Petra            83 Celerina               3:47.41,2   2:19.40,3  (5866)  15       446.  11,119
 9586. Caviezel-Melcher Chatr 56 Tschlin                3:47.41,6   2:19.40,7  (5366)  15       447.  11,118
 9587. Crisafulli Antonino    64 Walenstadt             3:47.43,6   2:19.42,7 (51247)  05       1707. 11,117
 9588. Ernst Walter           52 Klingnau               3:47.45,8   2:19.44,9 (51353)  05       1708. 11,115
 9589. Ratter Kurt            48 Zürich                 3:47.45,9   2:19.45,0 (52236)  05       1709. 11,115
 9590. Haerlin Olof           37 D-Wiesbaden            3:47.47,2   2:19.46,3 (50299)  05       1710. 11,114
 9591. Gnadeberg Jules        40 NL-BZ Maarheeze        3:47.47,7   2:19.46,8 (51513)  05       1711. 11,113
 9592. Honegger Rudolf        51 Wollerau               3:47.51,6   2:19.50,7 (51666)  05       1712. 11,110
 9593. Ganzoni Veronica       83 Maloja                 3:47.51,7   2:19.50,8  (5459)  15       448.  11,110
 9594. Leemann Heidi          57 Zürich                 3:47.54,4   2:19.53,5  (5146)  15       449.  11,108
 9595. Jacob Matthias         75 D-München              3:47.54,9   2:19.54,0 (50358)  05       1713. 11,108
 9596. Encz Philipp           74 D-Baldham              3:47.57,1   2:19.56,2 (50204)  05       1714. 11,106
 9597. Eisele Marianne        44 Herrliberg             3:47.58,4   2:19.57,5  (5406)  15       450.  11,105
 9598. Kirchner Petra         57 D-Altendorf            3:47.59,2   2:19.58,3  (5592)  15       451.  11,104
 9599. Mössinger Henning      38 D-Ostfildern           3:48.01,0   2:20.00,1 (50550)  05       1715. 11,103
 9600. Bienz Hansruedi        36 Bern                   3:48.02,3   2:20.01,4 (50076)  05       1716. 11,102
 9601. Strahm Jürg            59 Buchs                  3:48.03,2   2:20.02,3 (50779)  05       1717. 11,101
 9602. Steiner Daniela        80 Frutigen               3:48.04,9   2:20.04,0  (5228)  15       452.  11,099
 9603. Winkler Nadine         62 Linthal                3:48.06,1   2:20.05,2  (5257)  15       453.  11,098
 9604. Dolder Marianne        39 Konolfingen            3:48.06,6   2:20.05,7  (4218)  14       524.  11,098
 9605. Fogliani Vindice       34 Biasca                 3:48.08,3   2:20.07,4 (51414)  05       1718. 11,097
 9606. Barloggio Federica     66 Riazzino               3:48.08,9   2:20.08,0  (5009)  15       454.  11,096
 9607. Wyss Christina         57 Dürnten                3:48.11,2   2:20.10,3  (5919)  15       455.  11,094
 9608. Filli Jon Andreia      61 Lavin                  3:48.11,3   2:20.10,4 (51395)  05       1719. 11,094
 9609. Tonella Alberto        42 Morbio Inferiore       3:48.13,0   2:20.12,1 (50819)  05       1720. 11,093
 9610. Wuppermann Klaus       39 D-Dortmund             3:48.15,1   2:20.14,2 (52756)  05       1721. 11,091
 9611. Hunger Barbara         60 Medels i. Rh.          3:48.15,6   2:20.14,7  (5555)  15       456.  11,091
 9612. Blumer Rudolf H.       34 Auslikon               3:48.15,8   2:20.14,9 (51099)  05       1722. 11,091
 9613. Zoller Ralph           71 Au SG                  3:48.18,3   2:20.17,4 (50927)  05       1723. 11,089
 9614. Knieriemen Gudula      73 D-Pirmasens            3:48.20,8   2:20.19,9  (5596)  15       457.  11,087
 9615. Zwicky Inge            35 Oberägeri              3:48.22,8   2:20.21,9  (5265)  15       458.  11,085
 9616. Camenzind Mathias      78 Urdorf                 3:48.24,9   2:20.24,0 (50136)  05       1724. 11,083
 9617. Bänninger Mägi         63 Turbenthal             3:48.25,9   2:20.25,0  (5295)  15       459.  11,082
 9618. Kehrer Tobias          78 Hedingen               3:48.26,1   2:20.25,2 (50386)  05       1725. 11,082
 9619. Vasicek Zdenek         57 CZ-Nachod              3:48.28,9   2:20.28,0 (52631)  05       1726. 11,080
 9620. Graupeter Horst        37 Wädenswil              3:48.30,1   2:20.29,2 (50278)  05       1727. 11,079
 9621. Pabst Roland           53 USA-Glen Haed NY 115   3:48.30,9   2:20.30,0 (50595)  05       1728. 11,078
 9622. Spongberg Annette      45 S-Sollentuna           3:48.34,2   2:20.33,3  (5831)  15       460.  11,076
 9623. Rungger Tone           61 I-Marebbe              3:48.34,5   2:20.33,6 (52316)  05       1729. 11,076
 9624. Jakob Georg Dr.        38 D-Eichstätt            3:48.41,1   2:20.40,2 (50361)  05       1730. 11,070
 9625. Steiner Josef          29 Pfaeffikon             3:48.41,2   2:20.40,3 (52519)  05       1731. 11,070
 9626. Schnaudigel Günther    34 D-Hilzingen            3:48.44,7   2:20.43,8 (52390)  05       1732. 11,067
 9627. Grüter Maria           43 Malters                3:48.44,8   2:20.43,9  (5991)  15       461.  11,067
 9628. Broome Emma            69 GB-London SW1X 9RX     3:48.46,3   2:20.45,4  (4549)  14       525.  11,066
 9629. Trachsler Max          43 Adetswil               3:48.46,9   2:20.46,0 (50820)  05       1733. 11,066
 9630. Cereghini Fabio        46 I-Perledo              3:48.47,6   2:20.46,7 (51220)  05       1734. 11,065
 9631. Buess Dieter           58 Buchs                  3:48.48,9   2:20.48,0 (51160)  05       1735. 11,064
 9632. Mumenthaler Reto       76 St. Moritz             3:49.00,4   2:20.59,5 (42087)  04       1873. 11,055
 9633. Silva Alessandro       47 I-Milano               3:49.01,4   2:21.00,5 (50739)  05       1736. 11,054
 9634. Hodel Daisy            53 Küssnacht am Rigi      3:49.01,9   2:21.01,0  (5539)  15       462.  11,053
 9635. Schotte Christl        49 D-Ostfildern           3:49.03,7   2:21.02,8  (5218)  15       463.  11,052
 9636. Weidmann Ernesto       42 Chur                   3:49.04,2   2:21.03,3 (50875)  05       1737. 11,052
 9637. Colleoni Gianfranco    64 I-Stezzano             3:49.04,5   2:21.03,6 (51231)  05       1738. 11,051
 9638. Schmidt-Bäumler Ulrich 36 D-Darmstadt            3:49.09,7   2:21.08,8 (50705)  05       1739. 11,047
 9638. Schwöbel Eckhard       39 Luzern                 3:49.09,7   2:21.08,8 (50726)  05       1739. 11,047
 9640. Grimm René             46 Winterberg             3:49.13,0   2:21.12,1 (51541)  05       1741. 11,045
 9641. Rossel Pierre-André    31 Epalinges              3:49.13,7   2:21.12,8 (52291)  05       1742. 11,044
 9642. Lenhard Theo           34 Thayngen               3:49.15,5   2:21.14,6 (51925)  05       1743. 11,043
 9643. Grosso Nicola Furia    60 I-Rofrano              3:49.16,0   2:21.15,1 (53158)  05       1744. 11,042
 9643. Peuckert Marcell Dr.   54 D-Königswinter         3:49.16,0   2:21.15,1 (52193)  05       1744. 11,042
 9645. Breitenstein Yvonne    75 Regensdorf             3:49.25,8   2:21.24,9  (5338)  15       464.  11,034
 9646. Roth Beat              55 Jona                   3:49.28,8   2:21.27,9 (52298)  05       1746. 11,032
 9647. Neumann Bernd          41 Rudolfstetten          3:49.29,3   2:21.28,4 (52124)  05       1747. 11,031
 9648. Bürgi Gian-Reto        69 Widnau                 3:49.29,8   2:21.28,9 (51172)  05       1748. 11,031
 9649. Jansdam Frank          63 NL-RL 1181 Amstelvee   3:49.31,1   2:21.30,2 (51735)  05       1749. 11,030
 9650. Bruns Diedrich         54 D-Pfaffenweiler        3:49.31,7   2:21.30,8 (40949)  04       1874. 11,030
 9651. Hiller Hermann         66 D-Ammerbuch            3:49.31,8   2:21.30,9 (50331)  05       1750. 11,029
 9652. Gamba Oliviero         51 I-Albino               3:49.32,3   2:21.31,4 (51458)  05       1751. 11,029
 9653. Jäger Frank-Michael    44 Näfels                 3:49.32,8   2:21.31,9 (50359)  05       1752. 11,029
 9654. Geugel Karl            48 Welsikon               3:49.35,0   2:21.34,1 (50257)  05       1753. 11,027
 9655. Höpli Giovanni         66 I-Milano               3:49.37,0   2:21.36,1 (51670)  05       1754. 11,025
 9656. Stiefel Ernst          37 Burgdorf               3:49.37,4   2:21.36,5 (52527)  05       1755. 11,025
 9657. Nessi Mauro            53 Champfèr               3:49.39,2   2:21.38,3 (52122)  05       1756. 11,024
 9658. Wintsch Marc           ?? Landikon               3:49.41,3   2:21.40,4 (52959)  05       1757. 11,022
 9659. Vogt Stefan            67 Wangen SZ              3:49.41,9   2:21.41,0 (41860)  04       1875. 11,021
 9660. Clube Francis          60 Neuchâtel              3:49.43,2   2:21.42,3 (51229)  05       1758. 11,020
 9661. Abächerli Florian      82 Giswil                 3:49.44,7   2:21.43,8 (50941)  05       1759. 11,019
 9661. Schwendener Carol      76 USA-Ithaca New York    3:49.44,7   2:21.43,8  (5804)  15       465.  11,019
 9663. Ganz Christa           75 St. Gallen             3:49.45,1   2:21.44,2  (5457)  15       466.  11,019
 9664. Krieg Peter            58 D-Seibersbach          3:49.46,7   2:21.45,8 (42083)  04       1876. 11,018
 9664. Neuman Kerstin         53 S-Timmele              3:49.46,7   2:21.45,8  (4365)  14       526.  11,018
 9666. Amgarten André         82 Giswil                 3:49.46,8   2:21.45,9 (50969)  05       1760. 11,017
 9667. Dinner Stephan Amadeus 59 Stans                  3:49.51,4   2:21.50,5 (50183)  05       1761. 11,014
 9668. Hofer Res              68 Zwingen                3:49.54,4   2:21.53,5 (51655)  05       1762. 11,011
 9669. Erismann Daniel        71 Langnau a.A            3:49.59,4   2:21.58,5 (41057)  04       1877. 11,007
 9670. Schneider Maria        48 Schaffhausen           3:50.01,2   2:22.00,3  (5793)  15       467.  11,006
 9671. Amacher Peter          70 Richterswil            3:50.03,1   2:22.02,2 (50965)  05       1763. 11,004
 9672. Müller Urs             50 Belp                   3:50.03,3   2:22.02,4 (52101)  05       1764. 11,004
 9673. Kummer Dieter          44 Zürich                 3:50.06,2   2:22.05,3 (50424)  05       1765. 11,002
 9674. Rigaud Marie Colette   54 F-Landremont           3:50.09,0   2:22.08,1  (5753)  15       468.  11,000
 9675. Hiltbrunner Urs        54 Rüeggisberg            3:50.09,4   2:22.08,5 (51642)  05       1766. 10,999
 9676. Rigaud Bertrand        54 F-Landremont           3:50.10,5   2:22.09,6 (52262)  05       1767. 10,999
 9677. Wigger Urs             68 Dierikon               3:50.10,6   2:22.09,7 (50892)  05       1768. 10,998
 9678. Hungler Jean Pierre    53 F-Villers les Nancy    3:50.12,2   2:22.11,3 (51697)  05       1769. 10,997
 9679. Nowitzki Rolf          34 D-Waiblingen           3:50.16,7   2:22.15,8 (53133)  05       1770. 10,994
 9680. Hess Rolf              55 Pontresina             3:50.20,1   2:22.19,2 (52873)  05       1771. 10,991
 9681. Dürig Gabriele         60 Gockhausen             3:50.25,7   2:22.24,8  (5396)  15       469.  10,986
 9682. Castell-Bachmann Irene 66 Zug                    3:50.28,0   2:22.27,1  (5038)  15       470.  10,985
 9683. Zollinger Patrick      69 Fällanden              3:50.28,5   2:22.27,6 (52795)  05       1772. 10,984
 9684. Preisig Werner         73 Schwellbrunn           3:50.32,2   2:22.31,3 (52216)  05       1773. 10,981
 9685. Kull Traugott          40 D-Dornstetten          3:50.32,5   2:22.31,6 (50423)  05       1774. 10,981
 9686. Aiblinger Hans Jun.    68 D-Lenggries            3:50.33,8   2:22.32,9 (50020)  05       1775. 10,980
 9687. Streitferdt Lilly      53 D-Stuttgart            3:50.37,1   2:22.36,2  (5846)  15       471.  10,977
 9688. Häfliger Ambros        76 Beckenried             3:50.38,4   2:22.37,5 (53163)  05       1776. 10,976
 9689. Heusser Patrick        78 Bülach                 3:50.40,3   2:22.39,4 (53059)  05       1777. 10,975
 9690. Reichel Uwe            41 D-Gerbrunn             3:50.41,0   2:22.40,1 (50637)  05       1778. 10,974
 9691. Fertl Anita            66 D-Freiburg             3:50.42,7   2:22.41,8  (5972)  15       472.  10,973
 9692. Vollenweider Heinz     66 Mellingen              3:50.43,4   2:22.42,5 (52650)  05       1779. 10,972
 9693. Federspiel Michael     74 Zürich                 3:50.45,1   2:22.44,2 (51382)  05       1780. 10,971
 9694. Wild Jakob             40 Ziegelbrücke           3:50.46,2   2:22.45,3 (50894)  05       1781. 10,970
 9695. Mäder Yves             86 Winterberg ZH          3:50.47,7   2:22.46,8 (51961)  05       1782. 10,969
 9696. Gallini Zitti Pietro   67 I-Lovere               3:50.48,5   2:22.47,6 (51457)  05       1783. 10,968
 9697. Benaglio Costantino    70 I-Lovere               3:50.49,9   2:22.49,0 (51046)  05       1784. 10,967
 9698. Wiegand Kurt           34 D-Langen               3:50.51,1   2:22.50,2 (52724)  05       1785. 10,966
 9699. Thurnherr Christoph    62 Wattwil                3:50.55,8   2:22.54,9 (40708)  04       1878. 10,963
 9700. Clement Hansjörg       38 Zürich                 3:50.57,2   2:22.56,3 (50151)  05       1786. 10,961
 9701. Thines Walter          49 Bisikon                3:51.03,6   2:23.02,7 (50811)  05       1787. 10,956
 9702. Gehri Thomas           72 Honau                  3:51.07,3   2:23.06,4 (51475)  05       1788. 10,953
 9703. Frieding Hermann       43 D-Vogt                 3:51.08,0   2:23.07,1 (51441)  05       1789. 10,953
 9704. Kurka Anton            39 Wald ZH                3:51.08,9   2:23.08,0 (51891)  05       1790. 10,952
 9705. Keller Markus          66 D-Konstanz             3:51.09,2   2:23.08,3 (51791)  05       1791. 10,952
 9706. Bollinger Astrid       62 Niederuzwil            3:51.11,1   2:23.10,2  (5323)  15       473.  10,950
 9707. Steinmann Max          51 Steinhausen            3:51.11,5   2:23.10,6 (52930)  05       1792. 10,950
 9708. Lewin Asa              53 S-Kullavik 429 35      3:51.12,5   2:23.11,6  (5150)  15       474.  10,949
 9709. Millan David           65 Samedan                3:51.17,1   2:23.16,2 (50532)  05       1793. 10,946
 9710. Holler Alexandra       80 D-Filderstadt          3:51.19,4   2:23.18,5  (5545)  15       475.  10,944
 9711. Kerl Helmut Dr.        40 A-Graz                 3:51.21,9   2:23.21,0 (52880)  05       1794. 10,942
 9712. Janovic Karol          55 SVK-Nitra 1            3:51.22,0   2:23.21,1 (51734)  05       1795. 10,942
 9713. Mayer Kurt             47 A-Trofaiach            3:51.24,3   2:23.23,4 (52895)  05       1796. 10,940
 9714. Inhelder Jürg          61 Zürich                 3:51.24,6   2:23.23,7 (50356)  05       1797. 10,940
 9715. Seeholzer Hans         32 Zürich                 3:51.27,3   2:23.26,4 (40644)  04       1879. 10,938
 9716. Anschuetz Tilo         57 D-Wiesbadem            3:51.27,6   2:23.26,7 (50033)  05       1798. 10,937
 9717. Hasler Fabio           83 Zürich                 3:51.29,5   2:23.28,6 (51599)  05       1799. 10,936
 9718. Häfliger Simon         80 Beckenried             3:51.31,3   2:23.30,4 (53160)  05       1800. 10,935
 9719. Glanzmann Peter        74 Luzern                 3:51.45,7   2:23.44,8 (52960)  05       1801. 10,923
 9720. Felber Daniel          69 Ettiswil               3:51.47,4   2:23.46,5 (50221)  05       1802. 10,922
 9721. van Roosbroeck Walter  33 B-Stavelot             3:51.48,4   2:23.47,5 (41848)  04       1880. 10,921
 9722. Wildhaber Daniel       50 Troistorrents          3:51.49,1   2:23.48,2 (50895)  05       1803. 10,921
 9723. Deus Klaus             41 D-München              3:51.50,8   2:23.49,9 (52952)  05       1804. 10,919
 9724. Lutz Peter             51 Glattfelden            3:51.53,6   2:23.52,7 (50474)  05       1805. 10,917
 9725. Weber Hans             38 Thun                   3:51.53,7   2:23.52,8 (50867)  05       1806. 10,917
 9726. Di Mauro Nicole        65 Basel                  3:51.55,7   2:23.54,8  (5048)  15       476.  10,915
 9727. Boersma Cor            70 Reussbühl              3:51.56,3   2:23.55,4 (51104)  05       1807. 10,915
 9728. Rüedlinger Walter      50 Greifensee             3:51.56,8   2:23.55,9 (50662)  05       1808. 10,915
 9729. Perlo Carlo            51 I-Borgo San Dalmazzo   3:51.58,6   2:23.57,7 (52180)  05       1809. 10,913
 9730. Wright Michael Sean    39 N-Hemsedal             3:51.59,3   2:23.58,4 (41916)  04       1881. 10,913
 9731. Ludewig Yvette         78 D-Wangen               3:52.00,6   2:23.59,7  (5641)  15       477.  10,912
 9732. Popovic Radomir Miran  51 SLO-Medvode            3:52.04,9   2:24.04,0 (52913)  05       1810. 10,908
 9733. Küng Leandra           79 Serneus                3:52.06,6   2:24.05,7  (5610)  15       478.  10,907
 9734. Steiner Werner         38 FL-Schaan              3:52.09,1   2:24.08,2 (50011)  05       1811. 10,905
 9735. Helwing Helmut         36 D-Darmstadt            3:52.16,1   2:24.15,2 (51627)  05       1812. 10,899
 9736. Bartolini Carlo        39 I-Firenze              3:52.18,3   2:24.17,4 (50047)  05       1813. 10,898
 9737. Brübach Werner         46 Lengwil-Oberhofen      3:52.18,4   2:24.17,5 (51143)  05       1814. 10,898
 9738. Buhler Valerie         67 Aubonne                3:52.23,7   2:24.22,8  (5983)  15       479.  10,893
 9739. Stöcklin Rolf          59 Laufen                 3:52.26,6   2:24.25,7 (52534)  05       1815. 10,891
 9740. Finkbeiner Hans        28 D-Baiersbronn          3:52.27,8   2:24.26,9 (41076)  04       1882. 10,890
 9741. Perrenoud Cédric       73 Zürich                 3:52.34,2   2:24.33,3 (53016)  05       1816. 10,885
 9742. Hvattum Frode          74 Zürich                 3:52.38,0   2:24.37,1 (51705)  05       1817. 10,882
 9743. Dürst Ursula           41 Zizers                 3:52.38,9   2:24.38,0  (5054)  15       480.  10,882
 9744. Gärtner Silvan         76 Neftenbach             3:52.39,4   2:24.38,5 (51465)  05       1818. 10,881
 9745. D'Hondt Jean           37 B-Oostende             3:52.40,1   2:24.39,2 (40131)  04       1883. 10,881
 9746. Rechsteiner Hans-Jürg  60 Unterhörstetten        3:52.40,9   2:24.40,0 (52239)  05       1819. 10,880
 9747. Illi Sabine            80 Oberdürnten            3:52.41,2   2:24.40,3  (5561)  15       481.  10,880
 9747. Rutishauser Marianne   78 Züberwangen            3:52.41,2   2:24.40,3  (5768)  15       481.  10,880
 9749. Scelsi Mario           52 I-Pavia                3:52.42,5   2:24.41,6 (50678)  05       1820. 10,879
 9750. Watter Ulrike          40 D-Garmisch-Partenkir   3:52.43,1   2:24.42,2  (5888)  15       483.  10,878
 9751. Maissen Roger          72 Zürich                 3:52.44,2   2:24.43,3 (51968)  05       1821. 10,877
 9752. Flückiger Ursula       58 Basel                  3:52.47,0   2:24.46,1  (5432)  15       484.  10,875
 9753. Zehnder Harry          54 Adliswil               3:52.49,7   2:24.48,8 (50910)  05       1822. 10,873
 9754. Figi Marianne          81 Scuol                  3:52.55,8   2:24.54,9  (5427)  15       485.  10,868
 9755. Bartesaghi Angelo      33 Novazzano              3:53.01,3   2:25.00,4 (51019)  05       1823. 10,864
 9756. Lommen Juul            63 NL-BW Venlo            3:53.03,3   2:25.02,4 (50467)  05       1824. 10,863
 9757. Cappellini Patrizia    79 Zürich                 3:53.05,1   2:25.04,2  (5360)  15       486.  10,861
 9758. Taisch Jon Andri       71 Scuol                  3:53.06,8   2:25.05,9 (52565)  05       1825. 10,860
 9759. Möhrle Irmgard         38 D-Ravensburg           3:53.09,5   2:25.08,6  (4356)  14       527.  10,858
 9760. Truog Michael          67 Scuol                  3:53.11,3   2:25.10,4 (50825)  05       1826. 10,856
 9761. Vidal Ursula           49 Basel                  3:53.12,7   2:25.11,8  (5873)  15       487.  10,855
 9762. Hawliczek Franz        45 A-Neunkirchen          3:53.17,0   2:25.16,1 (41208)  04       1884. 10,852
 9763. Erhardt Klaus          39 D-Stuttgart            3:53.18,2   2:25.17,3 (51349)  05       1827. 10,851
 9764. Ott Tilman             46 D-Vilshofen            3:53.21,0   2:25.20,1 (50593)  05       1828. 10,849
 9765. Haag Andreas Peter     55 D-Kirschweiler         3:53.21,1   2:25.20,2 (53032)  05       1829. 10,849
 9766. Bauer Dietrich Dr.     40 Ftan                   3:53.23,6   2:25.22,7 (50050)  05       1830. 10,847
 9767. Pianta Annatina        70 Sent                   3:53.26,3   2:25.25,4  (5720)  15       488.  10,845
 9768. Solinger Markus        68 Scuol                  3:53.27,1   2:25.26,2 (52482)  05       1831. 10,844
 9769. Eriksen Leiv           43 D-Grünstadt            3:53.28,0   2:25.27,1 (50208)  05       1832. 10,843
 9770. Bürgin Emil            29 Lupsingen              3:53.28,4   2:25.27,5 (51174)  05       1833. 10,843
 9771. Probst Pamela          77 Gampelen               3:53.29,5   2:25.28,6  (5735)  15       489.  10,842
 9772. Kälin Diethelm Heidi   76 Einsiedeln             3:53.30,0   2:25.29,1  (5121)  15       490.  10,842
 9773. Ledernez Chrystelle    71 F-Jonchery Jesle       3:53.31,3   2:25.30,4  (5629)  15       491.  10,841
 9774. von Allmen Kurt        26 Mürren                 3:53.31,4   2:25.30,5 (50848)  05       1834. 10,841
 9775. Goslee Thomas          63 Männedorf              3:53.32,2   2:25.31,3 (50270)  05       1835. 10,840
 9776. Wischkony Heinz        31 D-Wolfsburg            3:53.35,9   2:25.35,0 (52747)  05       1836. 10,837
 9777. Schmid Markus          82 St. Moritz             3:53.37,1   2:25.36,2 (52382)  05       1837. 10,836
 9778. Fette Hans Peter Dr.   36 D-Krefeld              3:53.39,1   2:25.38,2 (50224)  05       1838. 10,835
 9779. Graf Manfred           45 D-Deizisau             3:53.41,8   2:25.40,9 (50273)  05       1839. 10,833
 9780. Stalder Sylvia         44 Sumiswald              3:53.43,1   2:25.42,2  (4439)  14       528.  10,832
 9781. Schoch Beat            77 Nürensdorf             3:53.44,5   2:25.43,6 (52405)  05       1840. 10,831
 9782. Pons Masachs Angels    60 E-Odena                3:53.45,8   2:25.44,9  (5729)  15       492.  10,830
 9783. Cazzaniga Luigi        53 I-Cusano Milanino      3:53.48,3   2:25.47,4 (51219)  05       1841. 10,828
 9784. Patten Nigel           40 Gryon                  3:53.50,4   2:25.49,5 (52171)  05       1842. 10,826
 9785. Anundskaas Elin        69 GB-London EC1V OHL     3:53.53,2   2:25.52,3  (5007)  15       493.  10,824
 9786. Thum Martin            46 D-Tübingen             3:54.00,7   2:25.59,8 (52584)  05       1843. 10,818
 9787. Bonvin Bernadette      52 Sierre                 3:54.04,9   2:26.04,0  (5328)  15       494.  10,815
 9788. Mascellani Roberto     44 I-Roncello (MI)        3:54.05,8   2:26.04,9 (52006)  05       1844. 10,814
 9789. Waser Hansjörg         70 Andeer                 3:54.17,3   2:26.16,4 (52941)  05       1845. 10,805
 9790. Johansson Hans         47 S-Nyköping S-61129     3:54.18,3   2:26.17,4 (51745)  05       1846. 10,805
 9791. Paganini Mario         56 Wettswil               3:54.20,4   2:26.19,5 (50596)  05       1847. 10,803
 9792. Gunsch Ruedi           49 Marthalen              3:54.25,1   2:26.24,2 (50294)  05       1848. 10,799
 9793. Brülisauer Nicole      76 Allschwil              3:54.26,0   2:26.25,1  (4607)  14       529.  10,799
 9794. Schmidt Heidi          66 D-Kaufbeuren           3:54.27,9   2:26.27,0  (4115)  14       530.  10,797
 9795. Scherun Johannes       72 D-Königswinter         3:54.32,0   2:26.31,1 (52366)  05       1849. 10,794
 9796. Matuska Helmut         39 D-Kirchehrenbach       3:54.32,9   2:26.32,0 (52017)  05       1850. 10,793
 9797. Langhart Irene         65 Unterstammheim         3:54.34,2   2:26.33,3  (5619)  15       495.  10,792
 9798. Patzelt Christine      53 D-Memmingen            3:54.36,4   2:26.35,5  (4101)  14       531.  10,791
 9799. Trutmann Adrian        67 Luzern                 3:54.36,9   2:26.36,0 (52612)  05       1851. 10,790
 9800. Sbarbaro Vittorio      40 Comano                 3:54.40,7   2:26.39,8 (50677)  05       1852. 10,787
 9801. Gossweiler Gerda       56 Wallisellen            3:54.45,3   2:26.44,4  (5961)  15       496.  10,784
 9802. Bütler Jürg            73 Winterthur             3:54.45,6   2:26.44,7 (52832)  05       1853. 10,784
 9803. Mayor Jean-Jacques     45 E-Barcelona            3:54.45,7   2:26.44,8 (50507)  05       1854. 10,784
 9804. Melliger Gerhard       42 Sarmenstorf            3:54.48,2   2:26.47,3 (50520)  05       1855. 10,782
 9805. Sutter Raphael         86 Wangen SZ              3:54.48,3   2:26.47,4 (50797)  05       1856. 10,782
 9806. Hodel Max              49 Pura                   3:54.48,4   2:26.47,5 (41239)  04       1885. 10,782
 9806. Lakatos Zoltan         50 Oberengstringen        3:54.48,4   2:26.47,5 (50431)  05       1857. 10,782
 9808. Lötscher Bruno         50 Gümligen               3:54.50,2   2:26.49,3 (50470)  05       1858. 10,780
 9809. Melliger Adrian        72 Zürich                 3:54.50,5   2:26.49,6 (50519)  05       1859. 10,780
 9810. Clark Leo              70 USA-New York           3:54.56,5   2:26.55,6 (51226)  05       1860. 10,775
 9811. Wartenweiler Georg     71 Jona                   3:54.57,4   2:26.56,5 (52673)  05       1861. 10,775
 9812. Ramseier Paul          30 Pratteln               3:54.57,8   2:26.56,9 (50629)  05       1862. 10,774
 9813. Flückiger Paul         32 Unterentfelden         3:54.59,3   2:26.58,4 (50232)  05       1863. 10,773
 9814. Martel Charles         46 F-Epinal               3:55.05,1   2:27.04,2 (51992)  05       1864. 10,769
 9815. Girard André           49 F-La Baffe             3:55.07,3   2:27.06,4 (51505)  05       1865. 10,767
 9816. Exer Sonja             48 Winterthur             3:55.13,6   2:27.12,7  (5414)  15       497.  10,762
 9817. Türk Sabine            70 D-Albstadt             3:55.17,0   2:27.16,1  (5867)  15       498.  10,760
 9818. Schiemann Sabine       52 D-Hamburg              3:55.17,1   2:27.16,2  (5783)  15       499.  10,760
 9819. Türk Frank             68 D-Albstadt             3:55.18,8   2:27.17,9 (52619)  05       1866. 10,758
 9820. Gerber Anne            68 S-chanf                3:55.20,1   2:27.19,2  (5467)  15       500.  10,757
 9821. Braun Elisabeth        39 Stetten SH             3:55.22,5   2:27.21,6  (4494)  14       532.  10,756
 9822. Schreiber Gerhard      47 D-Wendlingen           3:55.23,5   2:27.22,6 (52416)  05       1867. 10,755
 9823. Lang Sarah             65 Vessy                  3:55.24,3   2:27.23,4  (5618)  15       501.  10,754
 9824. Gheduzzi Andrea        65 I-Casalecchio di Ren   3:55.28,1   2:27.27,2 (51492)  05       1868. 10,751
 9824. Numme Soili            72 L-Luxembourg           3:55.28,1   2:27.27,2  (5694)  15       502.  10,751
 9826. Annoni Filippo         43 Celerina               3:55.32,1   2:27.31,2 (50986)  05       1869. 10,748
 9827. Kreuzinger-Ibe Robert  32 D-Linden               3:55.33,4   2:27.32,5 (51864)  05       1870. 10,747
 9828. Berchtold Hans-Jörg    51 Niederhasli            3:55.33,5   2:27.32,6 (51052)  05       1871. 10,747
 9829. Langhoff Jürgen        39 D-Köln                 3:55.33,7   2:27.32,8 (50437)  05       1872. 10,747
 9830. Buzzella Sergio        59 I-Chiavenna            3:55.36,9   2:27.36,0 (51189)  05       1873. 10,745
 9831. Shaw Roger             54 GB-Saffron Walden CB   3:55.38,0   2:27.37,1 (52447)  05       1874. 10,744
 9832. Oberhänsli Paul        40 Dussnang               3:55.38,4   2:27.37,5 (52142)  05       1875. 10,743
 9833. Skarabot Dusan         48 SLO-Ljubljana Smartn   3:55.39,0   2:27.38,1 (52476)  05       1876. 10,743
 9834. Preisler David         69 CZ-Praha 5 Barrandov   3:55.39,5   2:27.38,6 (53175)  05       1877. 10,743
 9835. Friese Ferdinand       35 D-Rödermark            3:55.41,2   2:27.40,3 (51443)  05       1878. 10,741
 9836. Lohri Roland           73 Bern                   3:55.41,3   2:27.40,4 (50465)  05       1879. 10,741
 9837. Egli Ernst             39 Oberwil BL             3:55.44,0   2:27.43,1 (51330)  05       1880. 10,739
 9838. Keller Andrea          79 Rorbas-Freienstein     3:55.45,2   2:27.44,3  (4628)  14       533.  10,738
 9838. Schäfer Christoph      52 D-Freiburg             3:55.45,2   2:27.44,3 (50683)  05       1881. 10,738
 9840. Nestler Klaus          34 D-Pirna                3:55.45,7   2:27.44,8 (53038)  05       1882. 10,738
 9841. Croonenbröck Tobias    ?? D-Köngen               3:55.46,4   2:27.45,5 (51252)  05       1883. 10,737
 9842. Gutknecht Fritz        44 Rizenbach              3:55.47,6   2:27.46,7 (51565)  05       1884. 10,736
 9843. Aerni Alfons           34 Pratteln               3:55.53,0   2:27.52,1 (50952)  05       1885. 10,732
 9844. Schweizer Werner       28 Salouf                 3:55.57,1   2:27.56,2 (52434)  05       1886. 10,729
 9845. Kürschner Wolfgang     43 D-Riedstadt            3:55.58,1   2:27.57,2 (51893)  05       1887. 10,728
 9846. Bützberger Anselm      46 Willisau               3:56.00,7   2:27.59,8 (51187)  05       1888. 10,727
 9847. Käsermann Max          44 Muttenz                3:56.03,7   2:28.02,8 (51779)  05       1889. 10,724
 9848. Pronzini Marzio        46 Lumino                 3:56.05,4   2:28.04,5 (52222)  05       1890. 10,723
 9849. Borer Paul             38 Buchs AG               3:56.07,5   2:28.06,6 (51117)  05       1891. 10,721
 9850. Stock Helmuth          44 D-Lenggries            3:56.09,7   2:28.08,8 (50773)  05       1892. 10,720
 9851. Kirste Günter          48 D-Ebringen             3:56.11,2   2:28.10,3 (42105)  04       1886. 10,719
 9852. Matter Hans            44 Alpnach Dorf           3:56.13,0   2:28.12,1 (50502)  05       1893. 10,717
 9853. Ausas Josep            56 E-Igualada             3:56.13,8   2:28.12,9 (50997)  05       1894. 10,717
 9854. Mucklow Gerald         40 Schönenbuch            3:56.15,7   2:28.14,8 (41482)  04       1887. 10,715
 9855. Carbonetti Lidia       69 I-Milano               3:56.17,5   2:28.16,6  (5361)  15       503.  10,714
 9856. Feurle Monika          74 D-Böblingen            3:56.20,0   2:28.19,1  (5063)  15       504.  10,712
 9857. Ganzmann Sibille       72 Basel                  3:56.21,7   2:28.20,8  (5458)  15       505.  10,711
 9858. Horta Katja            72 Zug                    3:56.24,4   2:28.23,5  (5108)  15       506.  10,709
 9859. Schätzle Raoul         75 Luzern                 3:56.26,1   2:28.25,2 (52353)  05       1895. 10,707
 9860. Koskinen Leo           47 SF-Toijala             3:56.28,3   2:28.27,4 (51848)  05       1896. 10,706
 9861. Rüttimann David        69 St. Gallen             3:56.30,7   2:28.29,8 (52921)  05       1897. 10,704
 9862. Scheffler Petra Dr.    52 D-Berlin               3:56.31,8   2:28.30,9  (4537)  14       534.  10,703
 9863. Zettler Andreas        71 Meggen                 3:56.44,9   2:28.44,0 (50916)  05       1898. 10,693
 9864. Cook-Bruns Nancy       54 D-Pfaffenweiler        3:56.46,2   2:28.45,3  (4208)  14       535.  10,692
 9865. Hodel Fredy            58 Klosters               3:56.46,5   2:28.45,6 (52876)  05       1899. 10,692
 9866. Bossmann Gerlinde      55 D-Stuttgart            3:56.49,6   2:28.48,7  (5333)  15       507.  10,690
 9867. Kempter Ivo            76 Oberbüren              3:56.51,1   2:28.50,2 (51798)  05       1900. 10,688
 9868. Richardson Angela      69 MON-Monaco             3:56.51,7   2:28.50,8  (5751)  15       508.  10,688
 9869. Würth Andrea           78 Oberbüren              3:56.52,9   2:28.52,0  (5917)  15       509.  10,687
 9870. von Schoeler Barbara   51 D-Seefeld              3:56.54,1   2:28.53,2  (5881)  15       510.  10,686
 9871. Peroni Carlo           37 I-Ivrea                3:56.57,0   2:28.56,1 (50604)  05       1901. 10,684
 9872. Boutellier Urs         48 Winterthur             3:56.57,6   2:28.56,7 (51129)  05       1902. 10,684
 9873. Staerkle Oliver        82 Zuoz                   3:56.59,4   2:28.58,5 (52503)  05       1903. 10,682
 9874. Knoll Werner           43 Belp                   3:57.01,9   2:29.01,0 (50399)  05       1904. 10,680
 9875. Surer Andreas          71 Uznach                 3:57.03,8   2:29.02,9 (52553)  05       1905. 10,679
 9876. Dotti Giannantonio     46 I-Brunate              3:57.05,5   2:29.04,6 (51305)  05       1906. 10,678
 9877. Leuthner Jörg          66 Luzern                 3:57.08,0   2:29.07,1 (50452)  05       1907. 10,676
 9878. Feldkamp Gerda         63 Gommiswald             3:57.08,6   2:29.07,7  (5422)  15       511.  10,675
 9879. Stäuber Lars           73 Winterthur             3:57.09,6   2:29.08,7 (52515)  05       1908. 10,675
 9880. Hippold Petra          74 D-Oy-Mittelberg        3:57.11,2   2:29.10,3  (5104)  15       512.  10,673
 9881. Wasser Pierre-André    44 Versoix                3:57.13,2   2:29.12,3 (50866)  05       1909. 10,672
 9882. Zen Aldo               53 I-Chieri               3:57.15,0   2:29.14,1 (52778)  05       1910. 10,671
 9883. Roth Michelle          74 Bern                   3:57.15,1   2:29.14,2  (5762)  15       513.  10,670
 9884. Burkard Willy          26 Reinach                3:57.21,7   2:29.20,8 (42141)  04       1888. 10,666
 9885. Beyer Marko            73 D-Schkeuditz           3:57.25,1   2:29.24,2 (42128)  04       1889. 10,663
 9886. Rickli Hanspeter       39 Davos Dorf             3:57.28,3   2:29.27,4 (50646)  05       1911. 10,661
 9887. Wolf-Riedrich Barbara  60 D-Landsberg            3:57.31,2   2:29.30,3  (5258)  15       514.  10,658
 9888. Schiess Pascal         78 Kreuzlingen            3:57.32,3   2:29.31,4 (42164)  04       1890. 10,658
 9889. Dahinden Thomas        76 Winterthur             3:57.32,9   2:29.32,0 (42159)  04       1891. 10,657
 9890. Obrist Robert          37 St. Moritz             3:57.38,9   2:29.38,0 (50585)  05       1912. 10,653
 9891. Ludwig Jens            59 D-Erlensee             3:57.40,5   2:29.39,6 (40419)  04       1892. 10,651
 9892. Guerrini Fulvio        55 I-Barlassina           3:57.41,5   2:29.40,6 (40268)  04       1893. 10,651
 9893. Christmann Dieter      35 D-Rüsselsheim          3:57.42,5   2:29.41,6 (50149)  05       1913. 10,650
 9894. Kempter Matthias       70 Lüchingen              3:57.43,0   2:29.42,1 (51799)  05       1914. 10,650
 9895. Kind Josef             56 Zizers                 3:57.45,7   2:29.44,8 (52882)  05       1915. 10,648
 9896. Steudel Herbert        31 D-Wolfsburg            3:57.46,5   2:29.45,6 (50770)  05       1916. 10,647
 9897. Schenk Gabriela        71 Lachen SZ              3:57.49,3   2:29.48,4  (5211)  15       515.  10,645
 9898. Malzach Eva            77 Zürich                 3:57.49,5   2:29.48,6  (5652)  15       516.  10,645
 9899. Stünzi Andrea          71 Engelburg              3:57.51,8   2:29.50,9  (5236)  15       517.  10,643
 9900. Messerschmidt Dieter   47 Wallisellen            3:57.54,0   2:29.53,1 (50526)  05       1917. 10,641
 9901. Petritsch Hans         48 A-Altaussee            3:57.54,2   2:29.53,3 (41548)  04       1894. 10,641
 9902. Rossi Isidor           25 Belp                   3:57.54,7   2:29.53,8 (52293)  05       1918. 10,641
 9903. Pusterla Bianca        63 Morbio Inferiore       3:57.56,1   2:29.55,2  (5737)  15       518.  10,640
 9904. Bonora Lorenzo         40 I-Savona               3:57.58,2   2:29.57,3 (51113)  05       1919. 10,638
 9905. Martinez Victor        74 Luzern                 3:57.59,6   2:29.58,7 (52002)  05       1920. 10,637
 9906. Pons Jordi             59 E-Igualada             3:58.00,0   2:29.59,1 (52207)  05       1921. 10,637
 9907. Schweizer Dominik      70 Zürich                 3:58.02,4   2:30.01,5 (50724)  05       1922. 10,635
 9908. Hammer Margit          62 D-Pfullendorf          3:58.04,3   2:30.03,4  (5088)  15       519.  10,634
 9909. Wiederkehr Thomas      40 Dietikon               3:58.05,4   2:30.04,5 (50890)  05       1923. 10,633
 9910. Gisler Franz           26 Emmenbrücke            3:58.07,9   2:30.07,0 (41156)  04       1895. 10,631
 9911. Weber Robin            63 D-Misskirch            3:58.08,5   2:30.07,6 (50757)  05       1924. 10,631
 9912. Preuss Birgitta        55 D-München              3:58.08,9   2:30.08,0  (5731)  15       520.  10,630
 9913. Drescher Stephan       64 Domat-Ems              3:58.09,0   2:30.08,1 (51308)  05       1925. 10,630
 9914. Zipperlen Christine    65 D-Weissach             3:58.09,4   2:30.08,5  (4546)  14       536.  10,630
 9915. Juon Gaudenz           38 Carona                 3:58.11,1   2:30.10,2 (51764)  05       1926. 10,629
 9916. Pichler Karl           42 A-Heiligenblut         3:58.11,5   2:30.10,6 (53174)  05       1927. 10,628
 9917. Muoth Clau             56 Chur                   3:58.13,6   2:30.12,7 (52102)  05       1928. 10,627
 9918. Straub Ursula          67 Olten                  3:58.15,1   2:30.14,2  (5845)  15       521.  10,626
 9919. Zobrist Gerhard        74 Ins                    3:58.15,6   2:30.14,7 (52948)  05       1929. 10,625
 9920. Wöhrle Hans            37 D-Hornberg             3:58.17,0   2:30.16,1 (52750)  05       1930. 10,624
 9921. Egli Fritz             57 Wolhusen               3:58.17,5   2:30.16,6 (50200)  05       1931. 10,624
 9922. Ramel Armand           32 Nyon                   3:58.19,8   2:30.18,9 (50628)  05       1932. 10,622
 9923. Bratschi Peter         41 Gstaad                 3:58.22,2   2:30.21,3 (50106)  05       1933. 10,620
 9924. Kaufmann-Brüllmann Sus 68 Wettingen              3:58.24,0   2:30.23,1  (5584)  15       522.  10,619
 9925. Rossi Walter           59 I-Valle Guidino        3:58.25,0   2:30.24,1 (52294)  05       1934. 10,618
 9926. Hasford Heiner Dr.     47 D-Lochham              3:58.25,7   2:30.24,8 (51598)  05       1935. 10,618
 9927. Wenger Jean-Pierre     40 Unterehrendingen       3:58.27,3   2:30.26,4 (52705)  05       1936. 10,617
 9928. Tanno Wanda            43 Champfèr               3:58.29,7   2:30.28,8  (5858)  15       523.  10,615
 9929. Holzmüller Brigitte    50 Basel                  3:58.30,5   2:30.29,6  (5547)  15       524.  10,614
 9930. Kuijpers Wouter        70 NL-Rotterdam 3071KN    3:58.31,2   2:30.30,3 (50422)  05       1937. 10,614
 9931. Gasser Thomas          73 Möhlin                 3:58.32,7   2:30.31,8 (50253)  05       1938. 10,613
 9932. Walter Rudi            36 Cham                   3:58.34,2   2:30.33,3 (52668)  05       1939. 10,611
 9933. Ferrari Ferdinando     55 I-Genova               3:58.35,0   2:30.34,1 (50223)  05       1940. 10,611
 9934. Stammbach Armin        32 Riniken                3:58.35,1   2:30.34,2 (52509)  05       1941. 10,611
 9935. Wyss Sandra            77 Dulliken               3:58.36,5   2:30.35,6  (5259)  15       525.  10,610
 9936. Kohl Annett            75 D-Erfurt               3:58.37,2   2:30.36,3  (5599)  15       526.  10,609
 9937. Blaisse Joanna         50 NL-GV Amsterdam        3:58.39,0   2:30.38,1  (5316)  15       527.  10,608
 9938. Räpple Heinrich        48 D-Bad Peterstal-Grie   3:58.43,0   2:30.42,1 (52233)  05       1942. 10,605
 9939. Ek Lennart             46 St. Niklausen LU       3:58.44,5   2:30.43,6 (51337)  05       1943. 10,604
 9940. Engel Manfred          38 D-Veitshöchheim        3:58.46,1   2:30.45,2 (51342)  05       1944. 10,603
 9941. Schafheutle Manfred    49 D-Wolfach              3:58.47,3   2:30.46,4 (52924)  05       1945. 10,602
 9942. Amrein Urs             52 Küttigen               3:58.51,1   2:30.50,2 (50973)  05       1946. 10,599
 9943. Heutschi Margot        44 Oberdorf NW            3:58.54,2   2:30.53,3  (5103)  15       528.  10,597
 9944. Seitz Philipp          80 Goldach                3:58.56,4   2:30.55,5 (52442)  05       1947. 10,595
 9945. Windhager Johann       48 D-Neumarkt-Sankt Vei   3:58.58,1   2:30.57,2 (32052)  03       2106. 10,594
 9946. Settergren Karin       48 S-Kullavik             3:58.59,5   2:30.58,6  (5813)  15       529.  10,593
 9947. Oeschger Martin        63 Petit-Lancy            3:59.01,2   2:31.00,3 (50589)  05       1948. 10,592
 9948. Sorg Esthi             76 Villmergen             3:59.02,5   2:31.01,6  (5825)  15       530.  10,591
 9949. Diggelmann Vreni       50 Winterthur             3:59.05,8   2:31.04,9  (5978)  15       531.  10,588
 9950. Mc Donnell John        44 GB-Cardiff CF72 8PW    3:59.07,7   2:31.06,8 (50508)  05       1949. 10,587
 9951. Conti Roberta          57 Tegna                  3:59.10,5   2:31.09,6  (5373)  15       532.  10,585
 9952. Golsong Reinhard Dr.   52 D-Oberhausen           3:59.14,5   2:31.13,6 (51517)  05       1950. 10,582
 9953. Meier Roland           75 Schneisingen           3:59.16,1   2:31.15,2 (52039)  05       1951. 10,581
 9954. Burcher Norbert        48 Fribourg               3:59.19,1   2:31.18,2 (51170)  05       1952. 10,578
 9955. Schweizer Anita        63 Malters                3:59.20,4   2:31.19,5  (5803)  15       533.  10,577
 9956. Sulser Urs             64 Spiegel b. Bern        3:59.20,5   2:31.19,6 (52550)  05       1953. 10,577
 9957. Bruns-Dirtheuer Eva    52 D-München              3:59.23,1   2:31.22,2  (5347)  15       534.  10,575
 9958. Burri Werner           46 Gland                  3:59.27,3   2:31.26,4 (51182)  05       1954. 10,572
 9959. Perrin Geneviève       52 F-La Bresse            3:59.27,6   2:31.26,7  (5712)  15       535.  10,572
 9960. Bruhin Alois           37 Wangen SZ              3:59.32,8   2:31.31,9 (50115)  05       1955. 10,568
 9961. Fankhauser Roland      64 Emmenbrücke            3:59.35,4   2:31.34,5 (51371)  05       1956. 10,566
 9962. Gröpper Gisela         47 D-München              3:59.37,9   2:31.37,0  (5491)  15       536.  10,564
 9963. Kohl Detlef            65 Oberaegeri             3:59.42,7   2:31.41,8 (50400)  05       1957. 10,561
 9964. Widmer Urs             45 Schönenwerd            3:59.49,4   2:31.48,5 (52723)  05       1958. 10,556
 9965. Hager Marianne         42 Wangen SZ              3:59.51,3   2:31.50,4  (5086)  15       537.  10,555
 9966. Bützberger Urs         56 Zürich                 3:59.51,7   2:31.50,8 (51188)  05       1959. 10,554
 9967. Hunziker Sandra        77 Schötz                 3:59.53,8   2:31.52,9  (5557)  15       538.  10,553
 9968. Zeeb Gerhard           35 D-Kirchentellinsfurt   3:59.54,0   2:31.53,1 (52772)  05       1960. 10,553
 9969. Roser Paul             42 Riehen                 3:59.56,8   2:31.55,9 (52290)  05       1961. 10,551
 9970. Skaglund Jon           40 MEX-Patzcuaro          3:59.57,9   2:31.57,0 (50743)  05       1962. 10,550
 9971. Thiessen Heinz-Jürgen  54 D-Leipzig              4:00.00,6   2:31.59,7 (52932)  05       1963. 10,548
 9972. Pandolfo Jeancharles   42 Oberehrendingen        4:00.04,9   2:32.04,0 (50598)  05       1964. 10,545
 9973. Küng Luzia             59 Cham                   4:00.06,4   2:32.05,5  (5611)  15       539.  10,544
 9974. Huber Herbert          34 D-Eggstätt             4:00.12,8   2:32.11,9 (51686)  05       1965. 10,539
 9975. Hiltbrunner Rudolf     36 Münchenstein           4:00.14,9   2:32.14,0 (51641)  05       1966. 10,537
 9976. Brunschwiler Erwin     38 Sils/Segl Maria        4:00.19,1   2:32.18,2 (51151)  05       1967. 10,534
 9977. Good Rainer            62 Chur                   4:00.20,4   2:32.19,5 (50269)  05       1968. 10,533
 9978. Nater Marcel           78 Hauptwil               4:00.22,1   2:32.21,2 (50564)  05       1969. 10,532
 9979. Schnell Otto           39 Röschenz               4:00.22,6   2:32.21,7 (52401)  05       1970. 10,532
 9980. Peter Erwin            44 Effretikon             4:00.24,1   2:32.23,2 (50606)  05       1971. 10,531
 9981. Egloff Raphaela        81 Unterendingen          4:00.25,5   2:32.24,6  (5056)  15       540.  10,530
 9982. Ruchti Rudolf          34 Langnau i. E.          4:00.26,7   2:32.25,8 (52307)  05       1972. 10,529
 9983. Seferian Laura         63 I-Milano               4:00.30,6   2:32.29,7  (5985)  15       541.  10,526
 9984. Aerne Ulrich           43 Dietlikon              4:00.32,0   2:32.31,1 (50951)  05       1973. 10,525
 9985. Wentzel Martha         46 Thun                   4:00.33,8   2:32.32,9  (5897)  15       542.  10,524
 9986. Klobas Roberto         52 I-Scanzorosciate       4:00.37,3   2:32.36,4 (51821)  05       1974. 10,521
 9987. Loken Larsen Hanne     69 USA-California 90275   4:00.48,3   2:32.47,4  (5154)  15       543.  10,513
 9988. Brugger Christian      73 A-Mariapfarr           4:00.53,8   2:32.52,9 (51144)  05       1975. 10,509
 9989. Capasso Andrea Luigi   62 Unterlunkhofen         4:00.54,4   2:32.53,5 (50139)  05       1976. 10,509
 9990. Stalder Andrea         76 Egg b. Zürich          4:00.55,3   2:32.54,4  (4126)  14       537.  10,508
 9991. Mascetti Paolo         47 I-Como                 4:00.55,7   2:32.54,8 (52007)  05       1977. 10,508
 9992. Steinemann Adrian      86 Aadorf                 4:00.57,5   2:32.56,6 (50767)  05       1978. 10,506
 9993. Engensperger Margrith  52 Maienfeld              4:01.07,1   2:33.06,2  (4585)  14       538.  10,499
 9994. Schneider Locher Elke  66 Binningen              4:01.09,3   2:33.08,4  (5216)  15       544.  10,498
 9995. Beck Rosange           40 Basel                  4:01.11,0   2:33.10,1  (4008)  14       539.  10,496
 9996. Schalk Gerhard         50 D-Furtwangen           4:01.12,7   2:33.11,8 (52350)  05       1979. 10,495
 9997. Bonfanti Maurizio      49 I-Merate               4:01.16,9   2:33.16,0 (51110)  05       1980. 10,492
 9998. Spahr Edith            42 Gretzenbach            4:01.19,1   2:33.18,2  (5827)  15       545.  10,491
 9999. Zuber Anne-Françoise   52 Altikon                4:01.20,6   2:33.19,7  (5932)  15       546.  10,490
10000. Lanz Daniel            63 Zürich                 4:01.22,4   2:33.21,5 (50438)  05       1981. 10,488



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.