Rangliste

35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - Marathon alle

Ränge: 8501-9000 (3:21.21,8)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang         km/h
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8501. Geugel Ursula          77 Seuzach                3:21.21,8   1:53.20,9  (5077)  15       226.  12,572
 8501. Müller Michel          70 Oberägeri              3:21.21,8   1:53.20,9 (40480)  04       1701. 12,572
 8503. Suhrenbrock Heinrich   60 D-Aichtal              3:21.23,5   1:53.22,6 (50794)  05       1113. 12,571
 8504. Meinecke Horst         41 D-Elbingerode          3:21.23,6   1:53.22,7 (41448)  04       1702. 12,570
 8505. Ebneter Martin         77 Samedan                3:21.25,0   1:53.24,1 (50196)  05       1114. 12,569
 8506. Juvet Isabelle         57 Winterthur             3:21.25,8   1:53.24,9  (5576)  15       227.  12,568
 8507. Huber Brigitte         58 Zug                    3:21.28,1   1:53.27,2  (4065)  14       431.  12,566
 8507. Stoll Andreas          41 Hindelbank             3:21.28,1   1:53.27,2 (50776)  05       1115. 12,566
 8509. Bühlmann Ernst         43 Küsnacht ZH            3:21.29,4   1:53.28,5 (51162)  05       1116. 12,564
 8509. Koller Monica          66 Untersiggenthal        3:21.29,4   1:53.28,5  (4079)  14       432.  12,564
 8511. Kälin Erich            80 Bever                  3:21.30,9   1:53.30,0 (51770)  05       1117. 12,563
 8512. Hafner Thomas          60 Busswil                3:21.31,2   1:53.30,3 (50301)  05       1118. 12,563
 8513. Remund Eduard          32 Oberbottigen           3:21.31,9   1:53.31,0 (40556)  04       1703. 12,562
 8514. Fuchs Petra            58 D-Schönheide           3:21.32,5   1:53.31,6  (4249)  14       433.  12,561
 8515. Wiedmer Martin         62 Samedan                3:21.34,2   1:53.33,3 (40776)  04       1704. 12,559
 8516. Giger Esther           71 Entlebuch              3:21.34,7   1:53.33,8  (5473)  15       228.  12,559
 8517. Kubli Michael          73 Suhr                   3:21.36,6   1:53.35,7 (50418)  05       1119. 12,557
 8518. Wenger Hansjörg        39 Stein am Rhein         3:21.37,1   1:53.36,2 (52704)  05       1120. 12,556
 8519. Bertsch Susanne        58 D-Weinstadt            3:21.37,7   1:53.36,8  (4172)  14       434.  12,556
 8520. Necchi Vittorio        55 I-Travao Siccomario    3:21.40,5   1:53.39,6 (50568)  05       1121. 12,553
 8521. Wiederkehr George Sen. 33 USA-Charlton NY-1201   3:21.40,6   1:53.39,7 (40775)  04       1705. 12,553
 8522. Marti Mathias Sen.     45 Summaprada             3:21.45,5   1:53.44,6 (51996)  05       1122. 12,548
 8523. Rösti Hermann          54 Boltigen               3:21.46,3   1:53.45,4 (41621)  04       1706. 12,547
 8524. Renggli Rosmarie       54 Cham                   3:21.47,9   1:53.47,0  (5745)  15       229.  12,545
 8525. Gustavsson Gottfrid    31 S-Timmele              3:21.48,6   1:53.47,7 (41188)  04       1707. 12,544
 8526. Schibig Carla          76 Brunnen                3:21.49,0   1:53.48,1  (5781)  15       230.  12,544
 8527. Scheidegger Helene     61 Villnachern            3:21.50,0   1:53.49,1  (5779)  15       231.  12,543
 8528. Tremp Philipp          74 Buchrain               3:21.51,1   1:53.50,2 (50822)  05       1123. 12,542
 8529. Schätzle Thomas        68 D-Simonswald           3:21.51,9   1:53.51,0 (52354)  05       1124. 12,541
 8530. Frigerio Marino        35 I-Rogeno               3:21.52,4   1:53.51,5 (41110)  04       1708. 12,541
 8531. Vils Tanja             75 Vilters                3:21.52,6   1:53.51,7  (4458)  14       435.  12,540
 8532. Vásárhelyi Tamás       75 H-Budapest             3:21.54,0   1:53.53,1 (50839)  05       1125. 12,539
 8533. Hauswirth Suzanne      43 Bern                   3:21.56,0   1:53.55,1  (4280)  14       436.  12,537
 8534. Johann Sacha           72 Luzern                 3:21.56,2   1:53.55,3 (41293)  04       1709. 12,537
 8535. Kneubühler Stephan     71 Willisau               3:21.56,6   1:53.55,7 (52884)  05       1126. 12,536
 8536. von Wyl Rosita         47 Schmitten (Albula)     3:21.58,1   1:53.57,2  (4464)  14       437.  12,535
 8537. Geisler Christian      64 D-Schondorf            3:21.58,8   1:53.57,9 (41138)  04       1710. 12,534
 8538. Passerini Sara         76 I-Firenze              3:21.59,2   1:53.58,3  (4600)  14       438.  12,533
 8538. Wimberger Christoph    68 Sissach                3:21.59,2   1:53.58,3 (52740)  05       1127. 12,533
 8540. Golder Regula          71 Winterthur             3:21.59,9   1:53.59,0  (4267)  14       439.  12,533
 8541. Thürler Peter          53 Rodersdorf             3:22.01,1   1:54.00,2 (52586)  05       1128. 12,532
 8542. Maron Christian        63 Zürich                 3:22.02,2   1:54.01,3 (51991)  05       1129. 12,530
 8543. Czesnat Achim          63 D-Rendsburg            3:22.03,3   1:54.02,4 (40996)  04       1711. 12,529
 8544. Bourdel Alain          50 F-St Egreve            3:22.04,8   1:54.03,9 (40930)  04       1712. 12,528
 8545. Fröhlicher Josef       43 Solothurn              3:22.05,5   1:54.04,6 (51446)  05       1130. 12,527
 8546. Krieger Steven         62 USA-Williston VT 054   3:22.05,6   1:54.04,7 (51865)  05       1131. 12,527
 8547. Breitschmid Pascal     85 Stetten AG             3:22.06,7   1:54.05,8 (51138)  05       1132. 12,526
 8548. Kelina Olga            49 I-Milano               3:22.09,0   1:54.08,1  (5127)  15       232.  12,523
 8549. Tschurr Thomas         53 Sils im Domleschg      3:22.10,0   1:54.09,1 (40725)  04       1713. 12,522
 8550. Jäger Paul             31 Arosa                  3:22.10,8   1:54.09,9 (41283)  04       1714. 12,522
 8551. Dürrenberger Andrea    71 Liestal                3:22.11,7   1:54.10,8  (5053)  15       233.  12,521
 8552. Dekker Frederik        65 Winkel                 3:22.11,9   1:54.11,0 (50170)  05       1133. 12,520
 8553. Laschalt Franz         62 A-Mallnitz             3:22.13,0   1:54.12,1 (40399)  04       1715. 12,519
 8554. Baumgartner Natalie    83 Buchs ZH               3:22.13,6   1:54.12,7  (5012)  15       234.  12,519
 8555. Lizzi Virgilio         59 I-Biella BI            3:22.14,8   1:54.13,9 (51934)  05       1134. 12,517
 8556. Enzler Ernst           50 Forch                  3:22.15,5   1:54.14,6 (41055)  04       1716. 12,517
 8557. Perossi Gabriele       43 I-Lecco                3:22.17,5   1:54.16,6 (50605)  05       1135. 12,515
 8558. Humbel Guido           69 Stetten AG             3:22.18,6   1:54.17,7 (51696)  05       1136. 12,513
 8559. Touffait Bernard       44 F-Chatenay             3:22.19,6   1:54.18,7 (40713)  04       1717. 12,512
 8560. Conzelmann Heinrich    33 D-Albstadt             3:22.21,3   1:54.20,4 (40988)  04       1718. 12,511
 8561. Steiner Fernand        31 Les Hauts-Geneveys     3:22.21,6   1:54.20,7 (40675)  04       1719. 12,510
 8562. Eberle Martin          65 Allschwil              3:22.22,0   1:54.21,1 (50195)  05       1137. 12,510
 8563. Sonderer Paul          43 Bernhardzell           3:22.22,1   1:54.21,2 (50747)  05       1138. 12,510
 8564. Mann Franz             37 D-Budenheim            3:22.27,4   1:54.26,5 (41410)  04       1720. 12,504
 8565. Glatt Martina          48 Zürich                 3:22.27,5   1:54.26,6  (4002)  14       440.  12,504
 8566. Schnyder Kilian        47 Naters                 3:22.31,0   1:54.30,1 (52403)  05       1139. 12,501
 8567. Brönnimann Andreas     70 Gattikon               3:22.32,0   1:54.31,1 (42122)  04       1721. 12,500
 8568. Venerovska Maria       43 SVK-Kezmarok           3:22.36,5   1:54.35,6  (4457)  14       441.  12,495
 8569. Kronig Marion          79 Bern                   3:22.36,6   1:54.35,7  (5603)  15       235.  12,495
 8570. Aegerter Michael       74 Egg b. Zürich          3:22.37,9   1:54.37,0 (40023)  04       1722. 12,494
 8571. Antonini Mario         66 Pregassona             3:22.42,2   1:54.41,3 (50035)  05       1140. 12,489
 8572. Schibig Walter         46 Brunnen                3:22.45,6   1:54.44,7 (50692)  05       1141. 12,486
 8573. Perren Sonja           72 St. Stephan            3:22.45,9   1:54.45,0  (4377)  14       442.  12,485
 8574. Karrer Marlis          58 Bever                  3:22.46,1   1:54.45,2  (5581)  15       236.  12,485
 8575. Gysin Walter           45 Monstein               3:22.46,9   1:54.46,0 (51571)  05       1142. 12,484
 8576. Kolms Andreas          60 D-Isernhagen           3:22.48,4   1:54.47,5 (51843)  05       1143. 12,483
 8577. Küng Claudia           65 Obfelden               3:22.49,9   1:54.49,0  (5609)  15       237.  12,481
 8578. Vila Assuncio          57 E-Igualada             3:22.52,2   1:54.51,3  (5874)  15       238.  12,479
 8579. Schöch Franz           50 D-Garmisch-Partenkir   3:22.52,3   1:54.51,4 (53102)  05       1144. 12,479
 8580. Baumann Esther         46 Rüti-Winkel            3:22.52,8   1:54.51,9  (4007)  14       443.  12,478
 8581. Goldener Helmuth       53 Zunzgen                3:22.53,1   1:54.52,2 (40247)  04       1723. 12,478
 8582. Pflanz Artur           66 D-Rotenburg a. d. Fu   3:22.54,6   1:54.53,7 (41553)  04       1724. 12,476
 8583. Schmidmayer Sabine     69 D-Tutzing              3:22.55,4   1:54.54,5  (5790)  15       239.  12,476
 8584. Smith Carine           62 GB-London W8 7JJ       3:22.59,4   1:54.58,5  (4124)  14       444.  12,472
 8585. Flammer Thomas         70 Winterthur             3:23.01,9   1:55.01,0 (51407)  05       1145. 12,469
 8586. Betschart Lisbeth      53 Vitznau                3:23.03,3   1:55.02,4  (5307)  15       240.  12,468
 8587. Richard Alain          39 F-Levallois Perret     3:23.03,8   1:55.02,9 (41602)  04       1725. 12,467
 8588. Kast Christian         71 St. Moritz             3:23.04,8   1:55.03,9 (50378)  05       1146. 12,466
 8589. Grimmer Heidi          63 St. Moritz             3:23.05,1   1:55.04,2  (5488)  15       241.  12,466
 8590. Hollaus Corina         73 Wilen bei Wollerau     3:23.06,0   1:55.05,1  (5106)  15       242.  12,465
 8591. Zihlmann Franz         52 Littau                 3:23.06,1   1:55.05,2 (52785)  05       1147. 12,465
 8592. Faller Rita            49 D-Merzhausen           3:23.09,4   1:55.08,5  (5943)  15       243.  12,461
 8593. Duss Erwin             35 Kriens                 3:23.09,5   1:55.08,6 (51317)  05       1148. 12,461
 8594. Küttel Marcel          79 Ebikon                 3:23.11,1   1:55.10,2 (50429)  05       1149. 12,460
 8595. Urfer Wyss Barbara     69 Arni-Islisberg         3:23.12,2   1:55.11,3  (4455)  14       445.  12,458
 8596. Aebischer Max          62 Jona                   3:23.14,6   1:55.13,7 (50016)  05       1150. 12,456
 8597. Gasser Beat            69 Rapperswil SG          3:23.14,8   1:55.13,9 (51468)  05       1151. 12,456
 8598. Hodel Wädi             58 Küssnacht am Rigi      3:23.15,2   1:55.14,3 (51650)  05       1152. 12,455
 8599. Llado Anna             70 E-Calders              3:23.16,1   1:55.15,2  (5635)  15       244.  12,454
 8600. Rittmeyer Isabelle     63 Montana-Vermala        3:23.17,6   1:55.16,7  (5756)  15       245.  12,453
 8601. Forberger Ursula       53 D-Brand-Erbisdorf      3:23.18,3   1:55.17,4  (5434)  15       246.  12,452
 8602. Hägi Barbara           73 Frauenfeld             3:23.19,7   1:55.18,8  (5511)  15       247.  12,451
 8603. Keienburg Fritz        49 D-St. Peter            3:23.19,9   1:55.19,0 (41321)  04       1726. 12,451
 8604. Bernardi Elisabeth     51 Genève                 3:23.20,7   1:55.19,8  (5019)  15       248.  12,450
 8605. Wiske Lutz             71 D-Nürnberg             3:23.21,2   1:55.20,3 (52748)  05       1153. 12,449
 8606. Roffler Trudi          33 Fanas                  3:23.22,2   1:55.21,3  (4397)  14       446.  12,448
 8607. Sohn Martin            42 D-Baltmannsweiler      3:23.22,9   1:55.22,0 (52481)  05       1154. 12,448
 8608. Schräpler Lotti        58 D-Stuttgart            3:23.23,0   1:55.22,1  (4424)  14       447.  12,447
 8609. Stephan Ronald         75 D-Marienberg           3:23.23,4   1:55.22,5 (52931)  05       1155. 12,447
 8610. Küng Josef             65 Hünenberg              3:23.23,5   1:55.22,6 (51880)  05       1156. 12,447
 8611. Beutler Franziska      82 Heimenschwand          3:23.23,7   1:55.22,8  (4176)  14       448.  12,447
 8612. Andermatt Dennis       76 Wohlen AG              3:23.24,5   1:55.23,6 (50029)  05       1157. 12,446
 8613. Fumagalli Anna         57 I-Ponteranica  BERGA   3:23.25,2   1:55.24,3  (5070)  15       249.  12,445
 8614. Skruzny Zdenìk         68 CZ-Praha 3             3:23.26,7   1:55.25,8 (52479)  05       1158. 12,444
 8615. Eugster Ernst          42 Zürich                 3:23.26,8   1:55.25,9 (40173)  04       1727. 12,444
 8616. Schmidlin Jürg         74 Dittingen              3:23.27,5   1:55.26,6 (52386)  05       1159. 12,443
 8617. Weber Markus           69 Allschwil              3:23.29,0   1:55.28,1 (50869)  05       1160. 12,441
 8618. Stettler Karl          65 Wiesendangen           3:23.30,0   1:55.29,1 (50769)  05       1161. 12,440
 8619. Schwendeler Willy      56 Chur                   3:23.30,2   1:55.29,3 (52435)  05       1162. 12,440
 8620. Margutti Gianmaria     46 I-Genova               3:23.31,5   1:55.30,6 (51986)  05       1163. 12,439
 8621. Hartenstein Wolfgang   38 D-Garmisch-Partenkir   3:23.32,6   1:55.31,7 (51593)  05       1164. 12,438
 8622. Brun Astrid            71 Hasle LU               3:23.33,4   1:55.32,5  (5345)  15       250.  12,437
 8623. Baiker Franz           41 Henggart               3:23.33,5   1:55.32,6 (51006)  05       1165. 12,437
 8624. Gloor Rolf             49 Richterswil            3:23.33,6   1:55.32,7 (50264)  05       1166. 12,437
 8625. Köppli Ulrich          44 Wollerau               3:23.35,1   1:55.34,2 (51845)  05       1167. 12,435
 8626. Nigg Franz             66 Chur                   3:23.35,3   1:55.34,4 (52134)  05       1168. 12,435
 8627. Schreiber Bettina      73 D-Straubing            3:23.35,8   1:55.34,9  (4425)  14       449.  12,434
 8628. Kundela Franz          51 St. Gallen             3:23.36,5   1:55.35,6 (31446)  03       2102. 12,434
 8629. Spada Giovanni         66 I-Olginate             3:23.38,2   1:55.37,3 (52927)  05       1169. 12,432
 8630. Volpez Remo            37 Raperswilen            3:23.42,5   1:55.41,6 (41863)  04       1728. 12,428
 8631. Brutscher Angelika     72 D-Sonthofen            3:23.42,7   1:55.41,8  (5348)  15       251.  12,427
 8632. Feger Magi             48 Nottwil                3:23.44,5   1:55.43,6  (5973)  15       252.  12,426
 8633. Staub Bisang Mirjam    69 Küsnacht ZH            3:23.45,9   1:55.45,0  (5962)  15       253.  12,424
 8634. Guler Sibyll           75 Klosters               3:23.47,1   1:55.46,2  (5498)  15       254.  12,423
 8635. Milloz Alfonso         57 I-Aosta                3:23.47,2   1:55.46,3 (52899)  05       1170. 12,423
 8636. Kälin Christine        64 Horgen                 3:23.48,5   1:55.47,6  (4518)  14       450.  12,421
 8637. Wipf Margret           38 Wil SG                 3:23.49,3   1:55.48,4  (4143)  14       451.  12,421
 8638. Sprung Volker          67 D-Hamburg              3:23.49,5   1:55.48,6 (50751)  05       1171. 12,420
 8639. Lütscher Andrea        61 Chur                   3:23.50,8   1:55.49,9 (51952)  05       1172. 12,419
 8640. Geiger Sandra          72 Bern                   3:23.51,4   1:55.50,5  (5074)  15       255.  12,419
 8641. Marchesi Nadir         48 Poschiavo              3:23.52,7   1:55.51,8 (51983)  05       1173. 12,417
 8642. Gmür Ivo               80 Amden                  3:23.53,2   1:55.52,3 (41160)  04       1729. 12,417
 8643. Rizza Raffaele         51 I-Vobarno              3:23.56,0   1:55.55,1 (52272)  05       1174. 12,414
 8644. Storchenegger August   42 Uster                  3:23.56,3   1:55.55,4 (41783)  04       1730. 12,414
 8644. Wolf Christiane        59 Zürich                 3:23.56,3   1:55.55,4  (4591)  14       452.  12,414
 8646. Kühnel Birgit          46 D-Bad Sachsa           3:23.58,2   1:55.57,3  (4084)  14       453.  12,412
 8647. Marti Philippe         75 Bern                   3:23.58,3   1:55.57,4 (51997)  05       1175. 12,412
 8648. Groen Gertrud          53 Pringy                 3:23.59,5   1:55.58,6  (5083)  15       256.  12,410
 8649. Göldi Christian        43 Schaffhausen           3:24.01,6   1:56.00,7 (40248)  04       1731. 12,408
 8650. Häggi Peter            50 Hedingen               3:24.02,7   1:56.01,8 (40284)  04       1732. 12,407
 8651. Segmüller Hans         42 Lüchingen              3:24.03,4   1:56.02,5 (52438)  05       1176. 12,406
 8652. Sevcik Roman           70 SVK-Nitra              3:24.04,3   1:56.03,4 (42049)  04       1733. 12,405
 8652. Wong Alex              66 Genève                 3:24.04,3   1:56.03,4 (52753)  05       1177. 12,405
 8654. Kaufer Stephan         69 D-Hamburg              3:24.07,1   1:56.06,2 (42112)  04       1734. 12,403
 8655. Maus Charly            58 Eschenz                3:24.07,3   1:56.06,4 (50505)  05       1178. 12,402
 8656. Rechsteiner Daniel     79 Wangen SZ              3:24.07,5   1:56.06,6 (50634)  05       1179. 12,402
 8657. Metzger Michael        64 I-Como                 3:24.07,6   1:56.06,7 (40452)  04       1735. 12,402
 8658. Reissig Danny          75 D-Schönbrunn           3:24.08,5   1:56.07,6 (42152)  04       1736. 12,401
 8659. Budden Jan             68 D-Hamburg              3:24.08,8   1:56.07,9 (42111)  04       1737. 12,401
 8660. Bochow Jörgen          36 D-Hamburg              3:24.09,1   1:56.08,2 (51101)  05       1180. 12,401
 8661. Cazzaniga Paolo        73 I-Carate Brianza       3:24.10,7   1:56.09,8 (42126)  04       1738. 12,399
 8662. Röösli Otto            38 Hochdorf               3:24.12,2   1:56.11,3 (40568)  04       1739. 12,397
 8663. Wartenweiler Manuela   77 Wetzikon ZH            3:24.14,9   1:56.14,0  (5887)  15       257.  12,395
 8664. Marugg-Erny Andrea     70 Allschwil              3:24.15,0   1:56.14,1  (5661)  15       258.  12,395
 8665. Kammerlander Bruno     42 Seuzach                3:24.18,0   1:56.17,1 (41311)  04       1740. 12,392
 8666. Mattenberger Gabriela  54 Kyburg                 3:24.19,3   1:56.18,4  (5968)  15       259.  12,390
 8667. Meier Peter            43 Adliswil               3:24.23,3   1:56.22,4 (52035)  05       1181. 12,386
 8668. Lehto Ari              60 SF-Lahti               3:24.25,4   1:56.24,5 (51921)  05       1182. 12,384
 8669. April Reto             83 Ermatingen             3:24.26,4   1:56.25,5 (50989)  05       1183. 12,383
 8670. Kern Cornelia          76 Romanshorn             3:24.27,6   1:56.26,7  (4579)  14       454.  12,382
 8671. Pulver Hanspeter       68 Bauma                  3:24.28,5   1:56.27,6 (50622)  05       1184. 12,381
 8672. Borer Patrick          79 Solothurn              3:24.30,7   1:56.29,8 (51116)  05       1185. 12,379
 8673. Kuruc Peter            51 SVK-Nitra 1            3:24.32,2   1:56.31,3 (51895)  05       1186. 12,377
 8674. Gmeiner Peter          39 Bassersdorf            3:24.32,9   1:56.32,0 (40242)  04       1741. 12,377
 8675. Schulze Wolfgang       49 Pfäffikon SZ           3:24.33,1   1:56.32,2 (50720)  05       1187. 12,376
 8676. Stocker Jacques        31 Volketswil             3:24.34,4   1:56.33,5 (41780)  04       1742. 12,375
 8677. Schürmann Klaus        44 Luzern                 3:24.34,6   1:56.33,7 (52427)  05       1188. 12,375
 8678. Erhard Günter          36 D-Bischofswerda        3:24.34,8   1:56.33,9 (41056)  04       1743. 12,375
 8679. Baur Sonja             76 D-Rosenheim            3:24.37,4   1:56.36,5  (5015)  15       260.  12,372
 8680. Hügli Lorenz           40 Rüfenacht BE           3:24.38,5   1:56.37,6 (41260)  04       1744. 12,371
 8681. Gersdorf Christian     68 D-Chemnitz             3:24.38,9   1:56.38,0 (51489)  05       1189. 12,370
 8682. Cislini Letizia        75 Ludiano                3:24.40,5   1:56.39,6  (5371)  15       261.  12,369
 8683. Mende Michaela         64 D-Altenberg            3:24.42,3   1:56.41,4  (5164)  15       262.  12,367
 8684. Arnold Willy           44 Engelberg              3:24.43,3   1:56.42,4 (40830)  04       1745. 12,366
 8685. Hutter Irma            61 Gams                   3:24.43,9   1:56.43,0  (5111)  15       263.  12,365
 8686. Martinez Valls Alfons  75 E-Manresa -Barcelona   3:24.44,6   1:56.43,7 (41419)  04       1746. 12,365
 8687. Zimmermann Lisa        78 Neuchâtel              3:24.44,8   1:56.43,9  (5930)  15       264.  12,365
 8688. Gubser Rolf Edwin      47 Emmenbrücke            3:24.47,3   1:56.46,4 (51555)  05       1190. 12,362
 8689. Rauschenbach Ruth      73 Basel                  3:24.47,5   1:56.46,6  (5191)  15       265.  12,362
 8690. Tikkanen Erkki         44 SF-Helsinki            3:24.48,2   1:56.47,3 (41823)  04       1747. 12,361
 8691. Wehrli Walter          59 Turbenthal             3:24.48,9   1:56.48,0 (50872)  05       1191. 12,360
 8691. Wickli Heidi           81 Krinau                 3:24.48,9   1:56.48,0  (5907)  15       266.  12,360
 8693. Ribet-Teuscher Suzanne 68 La Conversion          3:24.50,0   1:56.49,1  (4391)  14       455.  12,359
 8694. Parenti Alessandro     57 Küsnacht ZH            3:24.51,4   1:56.50,5 (52165)  05       1192. 12,358
 8695. Gmünder Heinz          53 Bern                   3:24.52,0   1:56.51,1 (41158)  04       1748. 12,357
 8696. Diener Fredy           51 Samstagern             3:24.52,2   1:56.51,3 (51291)  05       1193. 12,357
 8697. Siebenhaar Christian   61 Kaisten                3:24.53,5   1:56.52,6 (52453)  05       1194. 12,356
 8698. Guggiari Luciano       34 I-Appiano Gentile      3:24.55,4   1:56.54,5 (41180)  04       1749. 12,354
 8699. Haberbosch Elsbeth     36 Schinznach Bad         3:24.55,8   1:56.54,9  (4057)  14       456.  12,353
 8700. Bonadurer Werner       41 Teufen                 3:24.56,6   1:56.55,7 (40918)  04       1750. 12,353
 8700. Klumpp Armin           59 D-München              3:24.56,6   1:56.55,7 (51824)  05       1195. 12,353
 8702. Gaude Gioachino        44 I-Torino               3:24.57,4   1:56.56,5 (51470)  05       1196. 12,352
 8703. Gwerder Corinne        82 Muotathal              3:25.07,2   1:57.06,3  (5503)  15       267.  12,342
 8704. Föhn Marco             82 Muotathal              3:25.08,5   1:57.07,6 (51416)  05       1197. 12,341
 8705. Weldner Sabine         67 D-Kassel               3:25.09,2   1:57.08,3  (5896)  15       268.  12,340
 8706. Haas Siegfried Jun.    55 D-St Georgen/Schw.     3:25.09,3   1:57.08,4 (40278)  04       1751. 12,340
 8707. Hewel Monika           44 D-Wangen               3:25.09,5   1:57.08,6  (4617)  14       457.  12,340
 8708. Gafner Ruedi           36 Walenstadtberg         3:25.11,5   1:57.10,6 (41118)  04       1752. 12,338
 8709. Gut Benno              68 Nottwil                3:25.12,3   1:57.11,4 (50295)  05       1198. 12,337
 8710. Kunz Theo              31 Niederrohrdorf         3:25.13,9   1:57.13,0 (40385)  04       1753. 12,335
 8711. Eugster Thomas         64 Tübach                 3:25.14,9   1:57.14,0 (51360)  05       1199. 12,334
 8712. Ibe Barbara            55 D-Linden               3:25.16,2   1:57.15,3  (5560)  15       269.  12,333
 8713. Gabrielli Cornelia     67 Therwil                3:25.16,8   1:57.15,9  (4590)  14       458.  12,332
 8714. Lüthi Susanne          79 St. Antönien           3:25.17,7   1:57.16,8  (5643)  15       270.  12,332
 8715. Huber Beni             62 St. Gallen             3:25.19,9   1:57.19,0 (41254)  04       1754. 12,329
 8716. Stadler Sigi           41 Abtwil SG              3:25.20,2   1:57.19,3 (41763)  04       1755. 12,329
 8717. Nauer Francesco        42 S. Antonino            3:25.20,6   1:57.19,7 (52117)  05       1200. 12,329
 8718. Schlageter Bernd       45 D-Furtwangen           3:25.21,3   1:57.20,4 (41674)  04       1756. 12,328
 8719. Rindlisbacher Fred     64 Aeschi b. Spiez        3:25.21,5   1:57.20,6 (52265)  05       1201. 12,328
 8720. Gritti Werner          26 Zürich                 3:25.24,0   1:57.23,1 (41173)  04       1757. 12,325
 8721. Horak Pavel            72 CZ-Praha 4 - Ujezd/K   3:25.26,2   1:57.25,3 (51671)  05       1202. 12,323
 8722. Andres Claudia         82 Zurzach                3:25.26,9   1:57.26,0  (4157)  14       459.  12,322
 8723. Matzinger Theo         61 Rorbas-Freienstein     3:25.28,4   1:57.27,5 (50504)  05       1203. 12,321
 8724. Dagenbach Josef        36 D-Hockenheim           3:25.28,8   1:57.27,9 (40998)  04       1758. 12,320
 8725. Weiss Christian        61 D-Königswinter         3:25.28,9   1:57.28,0 (52696)  05       1204. 12,320
 8726. Näf Hermann            27 Spreitenbach           3:25.35,4   1:57.34,5 (50562)  05       1205. 12,314
 8727. Schlageter Klemenz     60 Schwanden GL           3:25.35,8   1:57.34,9 (50695)  05       1206. 12,313
 8728. Goumoens Fernand       44 Pully                  3:25.36,0   1:57.35,1 (51525)  05       1207. 12,313
 8729. Pellicci Carlo         39 I-Livigno              3:25.37,6   1:57.36,7 (52178)  05       1208. 12,312
 8730. Bartholdi Klaus        73 Herisau                3:25.38,4   1:57.37,5 (51021)  05       1209. 12,311
 8731. Prüssner Hans          41 D-Mainz                3:25.38,5   1:57.37,6 (41572)  04       1759. 12,311
 8732. Pianta Sara            70 Sala Capriasca         3:25.39,3   1:57.38,4  (5187)  15       271.  12,310
 8733. Birrer Kurt            39 Emmen                  3:25.39,4   1:57.38,5 (40899)  04       1760. 12,310
 8734. Masson Thierry         64 Genève                 3:25.39,7   1:57.38,8 (52009)  05       1210. 12,310
 8735. Lamprecht Stefan       62 Bassersdorf            3:25.41,5   1:57.40,6 (51901)  05       1211. 12,308
 8736. Metzler Jürgen         62 D-Todtnau              3:25.41,7   1:57.40,8 (50527)  05       1212. 12,308
 8737. Moser Sandra           67 Kilchberg ZH           3:25.42,8   1:57.41,9  (5674)  15       272.  12,306
 8738. Richardson Jonathan    68 MON-Monaco mc98000     3:25.44,6   1:57.43,7 (52258)  05       1213. 12,305
 8739. Weibel Christian       70 Wil SG                 3:25.46,3   1:57.45,4 (52688)  05       1214. 12,303
 8740. Moser Helene           69 Belmont-Lausanne       3:25.49,1   1:57.48,2  (5989)  15       273.  12,300
 8741. Baumann Roman          79 Mettmenstetten         3:25.50,1   1:57.49,2 (53126)  05       1215. 12,299
 8742. Bieri Turi             69 Feuerthalen            3:25.50,7   1:57.49,8 (51077)  05       1216. 12,299
 8743. Cipelletti Luca        73 I-Milano               3:25.52,3   1:57.51,4 (50150)  05       1217. 12,297
 8744. Reutimann Hanspeter    44 Wallisellen            3:25.52,4   1:57.51,5 (41597)  04       1761. 12,297
 8745. Casutt Arthur          57 Zizers                 3:25.52,7   1:57.51,8 (52835)  05       1218. 12,297
 8746. Flammer Margrit        40 Lindau                 3:25.54,6   1:57.53,7  (4240)  14       460.  12,295
 8747. Edelmann Yves          76 Silvaplana             3:25.55,0   1:57.54,1 (53185)  05       1219. 12,294
 8748. Kopp Ernst             46 Wettingen              3:25.55,5   1:57.54,6 (41351)  04       1762. 12,294
 8749. Stemper John           67 Zürich                 3:25.56,9   1:57.56,0 (41775)  04       1763. 12,292
 8750. Bellio Giorgio         67 I-Mogliano Veneto      3:26.04,0   1:58.03,1 (51044)  05       1220. 12,285
 8751. Vollmeier Camillo      60 Castagnola             3:26.04,4   1:58.03,5 (53170)  05       1221. 12,285
 8752. Groen Dirk             45 Pringy                 3:26.09,5   1:58.08,6 (50285)  05       1222. 12,280
 8752. Ingold Christine       55 Schönenbuch            3:26.09,5   1:58.08,6  (4070)  14       461.  12,280
 8754. Fischer Marco          73 Berikon                3:26.10,7   1:58.09,8 (51402)  05       1223. 12,279
 8755. Schoch Barbara         59 Schwanden              3:26.11,5   1:58.10,6  (4118)  14       462.  12,278
 8756. Schmidlin Erich        49 Neftenbach             3:26.12,8   1:58.11,9 (40622)  04       1764. 12,277
 8757. Zopp Sepp              54 Altdorf UR             3:26.14,4   1:58.13,5 (52797)  05       1224. 12,275
 8758. Roels Eva              85 D-Köln                 3:26.15,7   1:58.14,8  (5197)  15       274.  12,274
 8759. Roels Hannes           53 D-Köln                 3:26.17,0   1:58.16,1 (50652)  05       1225. 12,272
 8760. Frank Hans             44 Dulliken               3:26.18,1   1:58.17,2 (40201)  04       1765. 12,271
 8761. Lind Sabine            65 D-Bonn                 3:26.19,0   1:58.18,1  (5152)  15       275.  12,270
 8762. Lehmann Stefan         64 Wohlen AG              3:26.20,0   1:58.19,1 (50447)  05       1226. 12,269
 8763. Bühler Fritz           61 Schwanden Sigrisw      3:26.21,0   1:58.20,1 (40953)  04       1766. 12,268
 8764. Katholing Hans-Joachim 56 D-München              3:26.21,3   1:58.20,4 (51782)  05       1227. 12,268
 8765. Stricker Peter         51 Wädenswil              3:26.21,8   1:58.20,9 (50784)  05       1228. 12,268
 8766. Baumann Erich          61 Meilen                 3:26.23,8   1:58.22,9 (40863)  04       1767. 12,266
 8767. Keller Chrigel         77 Bauma                  3:26.25,8   1:58.24,9 (50387)  05       1229. 12,264
 8768. Küttel Jürgen          68 Steinhausen            3:26.26,0   1:58.25,1 (41369)  04       1768. 12,264
 8769. Renfer Marlise         55 Lengnau BE             3:26.27,2   1:58.26,3  (5744)  15       276.  12,262
 8770. Colucci Caterina       57 I-San Ambrogio di To   3:26.27,3   1:58.26,4  (4567)  14       463.  12,262
 8771. Frech-Walter Gert      53 D-Hanau                3:26.30,0   1:58.29,1 (51429)  05       1230. 12,260
 8772. Kuhn Roman             55 Beinwil am See         3:26.31,1   1:58.30,2 (40378)  04       1769. 12,258
 8773. Giovannini Emilio      48 Casaccia               3:26.33,1   1:58.32,2 (51504)  05       1231. 12,256
 8774. Blättler Marianne      57 Hergiswil NW           3:26.33,2   1:58.32,3  (5317)  15       277.  12,256
 8775. Rettenmund Bernhard    50 Sumiswald              3:26.33,7   1:58.32,8 (52252)  05       1232. 12,256
 8776. Dablander Gerhard      74 A-Silz                 3:26.37,4   1:58.36,5 (40997)  04       1770. 12,252
 8777. Bianchi Franco         51 St. Moritz             3:26.37,7   1:58.36,8 (50074)  05       1233. 12,252
 8778. Mellet Denis           51 Gingins                3:26.38,4   1:58.37,5 (52047)  05       1234. 12,251
 8779. Lanz Angela            78 Matten                 3:26.39,3   1:58.38,4  (4329)  14       464.  12,250
 8780. Hunziker Heinz         60 Kappel SO              3:26.41,4   1:58.40,5 (51698)  05       1235. 12,248
 8781. Andres Marie-Christine 80 Zurzach                3:26.41,7   1:58.40,8  (4158)  14       465.  12,248
 8782. Sax Maurus             36 Uster                  3:26.41,9   1:58.41,0 (52347)  05       1236. 12,248
 8783. Spieler Nicole         81 Matten b. Interl       3:26.43,9   1:58.43,0  (5829)  15       278.  12,246
 8784. Tosio Samuele          82 St. Moritz             3:26.46,7   1:58.45,8 (52599)  05       1237. 12,243
 8785. Hegner Marion          77 Weisslingen            3:26.46,9   1:58.46,0  (5092)  15       279.  12,243
 8786. Melcher Reto           50 Sils/Segl Baselgia     3:26.48,1   1:58.47,2 (50518)  05       1238. 12,242
 8787. Ambühl Jonny           35 Landquart              3:26.48,3   1:58.47,4 (50967)  05       1239. 12,241
 8788. Umiker Max             42 Muttenz                3:26.48,8   1:58.47,9 (50832)  05       1240. 12,241
 8788. Wurster Hans           55 D-Simmersfeld          3:26.48,8   1:58.47,9 (52759)  05       1240. 12,241
 8790. Hausdörfer Rudolf      41 D-Sonneberg            3:26.48,9   1:58.48,0 (41204)  04       1771. 12,241
 8791. Rüthemann Bernhard     37 Abtwil SG              3:26.49,2   1:58.48,3 (52322)  05       1242. 12,241
 8792. Güntensperger Claudia  57 Davos Frauenkirch      3:26.49,6   1:58.48,7  (5500)  15       280.  12,240
 8793. Fischer-Radtke Markus  70 D-Worms                3:26.50,4   1:58.49,5 (50231)  05       1243. 12,239
 8793. Richter Günter         51 D-Lichtenfels          3:26.50,4   1:58.49,5 (42160)  04       1772. 12,239
 8795. Guffanti Paolo         67 I-Milano               3:26.50,6   1:58.49,7 (51556)  05       1244. 12,239
 8796. Junge Wolfgang         42 D-Markdorf             3:26.50,9   1:58.50,0 (51763)  05       1245. 12,239
 8797. Schlosser Uwe          48 D-Euskirchen           3:26.53,1   1:58.52,2 (40611)  04       1773. 12,237
 8798. Dekker Jean-Pierre     72 Klosters               3:26.53,7   1:58.52,8 (51270)  05       1246. 12,236
 8798. Isler David            65 Mellingen              3:26.53,7   1:58.52,8 (51720)  05       1246. 12,236
 8800. Reinhart Robert        51 Pfäffikon ZH           3:26.55,3   1:58.54,4 (41590)  04       1774. 12,235
 8801. Schubert Ina           65 D-Erfurt               3:26.56,3   1:58.55,4  (5797)  15       281.  12,234
 8802. Amesz Hans Jacob       47 NL-Amsterdam 1018GV    3:26.56,9   1:58.56,0 (50968)  05       1248. 12,233
 8803. Meier Marlène          71 Malans GR              3:26.57,4   1:58.56,5  (4346)  14       466.  12,232
 8804. Keller Bruno           78 Oberembrach            3:26.57,7   1:58.56,8 (51787)  05       1249. 12,232
 8805. Lieberich Stefan       52 D-Freiburg             3:26.59,7   1:58.58,8 (50455)  05       1250. 12,230
 8806. Siegrist Michael       56 Kaisten                3:27.00,3   1:58.59,4 (41743)  04       1775. 12,230
 8807. Egger Fabienne         84 Lenk                   3:27.01,4   1:59.00,5  (5401)  15       282.  12,229
 8808. Jost Oskar             48 Obergesteln            3:27.01,7   1:59.00,8 (51756)  05       1251. 12,228
 8809. Marchetti Tullio       59 I-San Giacomo di Teg   3:27.02,3   1:59.01,4 (51984)  05       1252. 12,228
 8810. Fasel Rene             75 Wangen                 3:27.03,5   1:59.02,6 (51376)  05       1253. 12,226
 8810. Maucher Daniel         76 Sils/Segl Baselgia     3:27.03,5   1:59.02,6 (52020)  05       1253. 12,226
 8812. Stuttaford Simon       69 GB-London sw11 1rq     3:27.08,3   1:59.07,4 (52549)  05       1255. 12,222
 8813. Uhr Raphael            51 Finstersee             3:27.08,8   1:59.07,9 (52624)  05       1256. 12,221
 8814. Alvisi Alberto         61 I-Castelfranco Emili   3:27.11,5   1:59.10,6 (50963)  05       1257. 12,219
 8815. Reinhard Marcel        76 Affoltern am Albis     3:27.13,5   1:59.12,6 (53055)  05       1258. 12,217
 8816. Aebi Holmes Karin      65 Fläsch                 3:27.15,9   1:59.15,0  (5002)  15       283.  12,214
 8817. Schär Richard          29 Gais                   3:27.17,2   1:59.16,3 (52352)  05       1259. 12,213
 8818. Saugy Eric             56 Epalinges              3:27.17,7   1:59.16,8 (52343)  05       1260. 12,213
 8819. Gageik Klaus           60 D-Koselitz             3:27.18,6   1:59.17,7 (51455)  05       1261. 12,212
 8820. Spörri Patrick         73 Affoltern i.E.         3:27.19,7   1:59.18,8 (52928)  05       1262. 12,211
 8821. Würsch Bruno           60 Zug                    3:27.20,3   1:59.19,4 (53186)  05       1263. 12,210
 8822. Disch Hans             48 Igis                   3:27.20,7   1:59.19,8 (53006)  05       1264. 12,210
 8823. Gubser Boris           71 Kleinwangen            3:27.20,9   1:59.20,0 (40267)  04       1776. 12,209
 8823. Mosa Marco             76 I-Vedano Olona         3:27.20,9   1:59.20,0 (40467)  04       1776. 12,209
 8825. Lang David             66 Vessy                  3:27.21,3   1:59.20,4 (51904)  05       1265. 12,209
 8826. Fechner Stefan         66 Taegerwilen            3:27.23,7   1:59.22,8 (51380)  05       1266. 12,207
 8827. Helbig Alexandra       76 D-Rebesgrün            3:27.24,3   1:59.23,4  (5530)  15       284.  12,206
 8828. Balmer Samuel          60 Eggiwil                3:27.24,9   1:59.24,0 (51009)  05       1267. 12,205
 8829. Schär Elisabeth        47 Wenslingen             3:27.26,2   1:59.25,3  (4411)  14       467.  12,204
 8830. Schmidlin Marie        75 F-Mulhouse             3:27.34,1   1:59.33,2  (5789)  15       285.  12,196
 8831. Dorsel Wolfgang        42 D-Hürth                3:27.37,5   1:59.36,6 (51302)  05       1268. 12,193
 8831. Gantenbein Willi       31 Balgach                3:27.37,5   1:59.36,6 (51463)  05       1268. 12,193
 8833. Meier Susanne          70 Watt                   3:27.40,0   1:59.39,1  (4347)  14       468.  12,191
 8834. Gritsch Heinrich       53 A-Silz, Tirol          3:27.40,3   1:59.39,4 (51543)  05       1270. 12,190
 8835. Hagen Katrin           48 Sils/Segl Maria        3:27.41,5   1:59.40,6  (4275)  14       469.  12,189
 8836. Conti Ario             54 Tegna                  3:27.41,9   1:59.41,0 (40987)  04       1778. 12,189
 8836. Guasti Federico        39 I-Milano               3:27.41,9   1:59.41,0 (40266)  04       1778. 12,189
 8838. Vital Sascha           75 Chur                   3:27.42,8   1:59.41,9 (50841)  05       1271. 12,188
 8839. Davies Julian          60 Geneva                 3:27.43,6   1:59.42,7 (50164)  05       1272. 12,187
 8840. Furrer Bruno           48 Grüningen              3:27.46,2   1:59.45,3 (51451)  05       1273. 12,185
 8841. Hartmann Claude        42 F-Hesingue Hegenheim   3:27.46,3   1:59.45,4 (51595)  05       1274. 12,185
 8842. Kohler Markus          57 Montana-Vermala        3:27.48,2   1:59.47,3 (51838)  05       1275. 12,183
 8843. Dürrenberger Ursina    83 Lupsingen              3:27.50,0   1:59.49,1  (4219)  14       470.  12,181
 8844. Pesce Italo            70 Castel S. Pietro       3:27.50,4   1:59.49,5 (52184)  05       1276. 12,181
 8845. Etter Pierre-Francois  28 Cugy                   3:27.51,7   1:59.50,8 (51358)  05       1277. 12,179
 8846. Meyer Daniel           69 Dübendorf              3:27.53,2   1:59.52,3 (52058)  05       1278. 12,178
 8847. Zwicky Hans-Peter      37 Oberägeri              3:27.53,5   1:59.52,6 (40805)  04       1780. 12,177
 8848. Tobgi Tobias           73 D-Achim b. Bremen      3:27.54,0   1:59.53,1 (50816)  05       1279. 12,177
 8849. Hoffmann Monika        67 D-München              3:27.55,2   1:59.54,3  (4551)  14       471.  12,176
 8850. Shmaiovits Petro       53 Basel                  3:27.58,4   1:59.57,5 (53156)  05       1280. 12,173
 8851. Aebi Alfred            29 Küttigen               3:27.59,3   1:59.58,4 (40810)  04       1781. 12,172
 8852. Schmidt Norbert        54 Grafschaft             3:28.01,0   2:00.00,1 (52387)  05       1281. 12,170
 8853. Geronimi Flavia        81 Zürich                 3:28.01,6   2:00.00,7  (4256)  14       472.  12,170
 8854. Hartmann Francina      85 St. Moritz             3:28.04,6   2:00.03,7  (5519)  15       286.  12,167
 8855. Spori Arthur           30 Thun                   3:28.09,0   2:00.08,1 (42009)  04       1782. 12,162
 8856. Dörr Karen             71 Ennetmoos              3:28.09,5   2:00.08,6  (5051)  15       287.  12,162
 8857. Monstein Andreas       30 Chur                   3:28.10,5   2:00.09,6 (40464)  04       1783. 12,161
 8858. Deschwanden Sabine     82 Horw                   3:28.12,4   2:00.11,5  (4034)  14       473.  12,159
 8859. Amrein Werner          56 Sursee                 3:28.14,6   2:00.13,7 (50026)  05       1282. 12,157
 8859. Kern Peter Dr.         41 D-Wernau               3:28.14,6   2:00.13,7 (51802)  05       1282. 12,157
 8861. Clemons Lisa           75 Burtigny               3:28.16,1   2:00.15,2  (5042)  15       288.  12,155
 8862. Degenhardt Walter      38 D-Albstadt             3:28.18,0   2:00.17,1 (41010)  04       1784. 12,154
 8863. Bachmann Adrian        67 Wädenswil              3:28.18,9   2:00.18,0 (40838)  04       1785. 12,153
 8864. Göx Mirko              74 D-Bad Dürrenberg       3:28.19,0   2:00.18,1 (40255)  04       1786. 12,153
 8865. Ebneter Werner         48 Rorbas                 3:28.19,3   2:00.18,4 (51326)  05       1284. 12,152
 8866. Stahel Beatrice        45 Sumiswald              3:28.22,9   2:00.22,0  (4438)  14       474.  12,149
 8867. Bret Evelyne           57 F-Epagny               3:28.23,3   2:00.22,4  (4496)  14       475.  12,148
 8868. Zehnder Stefan         77 Braunau                3:28.23,9   2:00.23,0 (52775)  05       1285. 12,148
 8869. Bösenberg Ulrich       51 D-Schlier              3:28.24,0   2:00.23,1 (50100)  05       1286. 12,148
 8870. Cappellini Manuela     78 Sils/Segl Baselgia     3:28.25,1   2:00.24,2  (5359)  15       289.  12,147
 8871. Eisele Alexander       27 Herrliberg             3:28.26,0   2:00.25,1 (41049)  04       1787. 12,146
 8872. Geppert Birgit         70 Luzern                 3:28.29,0   2:00.28,1  (5466)  15       290.  12,143
 8873. Kaufmann Erich         52 D-Winterbach           3:28.32,8   2:00.31,9 (52908)  05       1287. 12,139
 8874. Mauroschat Georg       64 D-Erlensee             3:28.33,5   2:00.32,6 (52894)  05       1288. 12,139
 8875. Müller Eugen F.        33 Petit-Lancy            3:28.35,8   2:00.34,9 (50554)  05       1289. 12,136
 8876. Braun Herbert          42 D-Germering            3:28.36,3   2:00.35,4 (41954)  04       1788. 12,136
 8877. Lyon Olivier           71 Cheseaux-Lausanne      3:28.38,9   2:00.38,0 (51955)  05       1290. 12,133
 8878. Wetzel Stéphan         62 F-Annecy le Vieux      3:28.41,5   2:00.40,6 (52715)  05       1291. 12,131
 8879. Wille Ekkehard         41 D-Weilheim /hochrhei   3:28.41,8   2:00.40,9 (52736)  05       1292. 12,131
 8880. Stahel Françoise       37 Klosters               3:28.44,0   2:00.43,1  (4001)  14       476.  12,128
 8881. Eversmann Brit         75 D-Halle                3:28.45,4   2:00.44,5  (5413)  15       291.  12,127
 8882. Dickinson Sheila       72 Basel                  3:28.45,8   2:00.44,9  (4502)  14       477.  12,127
 8883. Deloche Jacques        48 F-Annecy le Vieux      3:28.48,1   2:00.47,2 (51275)  05       1293. 12,124
 8884. Meyer Hans-Bernhard    44 D-Merzhausen           3:28.50,3   2:00.49,4 (50024)  05       1294. 12,122
 8884. Stache Peter           40 D-Ebersbach            3:28.50,3   2:00.49,4 (50753)  05       1294. 12,122
 8886. Helmert Anja           74 D-Marienberg ot Gebi   3:28.50,7   2:00.49,8  (4284)  14       478.  12,122
 8887. Tacchini Jean-Marc     67 Cudrefin               3:28.51,7   2:00.50,8 (52560)  05       1296. 12,121
 8888. Seifert Wilhelm        46 D-Lauf                 3:28.53,6   2:00.52,7 (50729)  05       1297. 12,119
 8889. Antonioli Valeriano    66 I-Milano               3:28.55,7   2:00.54,8 (50987)  05       1298. 12,117
 8890. Decurtins Marianna     44 Pfungen                3:28.56,2   2:00.55,3  (4211)  14       479.  12,117
 8891. Kistler Max            49 Bergdietikon           3:28.57,0   2:00.56,1 (40354)  04       1789. 12,116
 8892. Chevalley Jacky        41 Chavannes-le-Chêne     3:28.57,1   2:00.56,2 (50148)  05       1299. 12,116
 8892. Ratter Viviane         62 Zürich                 3:28.57,1   2:00.56,2  (5741)  15       292.  12,116
 8894. Dürer Peter            43 D-Espenau              3:28.58,8   2:00.57,9 (50192)  05       1300. 12,114
 8895. Haller Urs Peter       47 Horgen                 3:28.59,1   2:00.58,2 (51588)  05       1301. 12,114
 8896. Maier Rolf             47 D-Waiblingen           3:28.59,2   2:00.58,3 (53164)  05       1302. 12,114
 8897. Oppliger Monika        69 Bronschhofen           3:29.01,8   2:01.00,9  (4373)  14       480.  12,111
 8898. Dober Philipp          81 Küssnacht am Rigi      3:29.03,9   2:01.03,0 (51296)  05       1303. 12,109
 8899. Jud Ferdinand          39 Ennetbürgen            3:29.04,4   2:01.03,5 (40341)  04       1790. 12,109
 8900. Mehnert Ulrich         42 D-Bräunlingen          3:29.05,1   2:01.04,2 (50510)  05       1304. 12,108
 8901. Ziegler Markus         66 Muttenz                3:29.06,3   2:01.05,4 (50919)  05       1305. 12,107
 8902. Bormann Corina         83 St. Moritz             3:29.08,1   2:01.07,2  (4016)  14       481.  12,105
 8902. Fluor Luisa            51 Bever                  3:29.08,1   2:01.07,2  (4586)  14       481.  12,105
 8904. Früh Hans-Gereon       68 D-Hannover             3:29.09,6   2:01.08,7 (51447)  05       1306. 12,104
 8905. Scherrer Adrian        ?? Riehen                 3:29.09,9   2:01.09,0 (52363)  05       1307. 12,103
 8906. Bühlmann Michaela      72 Kägiswil               3:29.13,4   2:01.12,5  (4023)  14       483.  12,100
 8907. Bieri Regula           76 Escholzmatt            3:29.14,5   2:01.13,6  (5312)  15       293.  12,099
 8908. Pinciroli Angelo       40 I-Lecco                3:29.17,6   2:01.16,7 (52200)  05       1308. 12,096
 8909. Casutt Sandro          86 Zizers                 3:29.18,6   2:01.17,7 (52836)  05       1309. 12,095
 8910. Arnold Franz           41 Riehen                 3:29.18,8   2:01.17,9 (40829)  04       1791. 12,095
 8911. Wirth Guido            63 Zürich                 3:29.18,9   2:01.18,0 (52745)  05       1310. 12,095
 8912. Locher Simon           86 Zizers                 3:29.20,2   2:01.19,3 (51936)  05       1311. 12,093
 8913. Berner Armin           68 D-Rutesheim            3:29.22,9   2:01.22,0 (50062)  05       1312. 12,091
 8914. Jacquemet Alain        56 F-Annecy le Vieux      3:29.25,0   2:01.24,1 (51727)  05       1313. 12,089
 8915. Humbel-Schnurrenberger 61 Kilchberg ZH           3:29.25,7   2:01.24,8  (5554)  15       294.  12,088
 8915. Wartenweiler Dominik   81 Sils Maria             3:29.25,7   2:01.24,8 (52672)  05       1314. 12,088
 8917. Rutschke Eberhard      38 D-Leichlingen          3:29.28,2   2:01.27,3 (41634)  04       1792. 12,086
 8918. Furrer Raphael         75 Vorderthal             3:29.28,6   2:01.27,7 (53176)  05       1315. 12,085
 8919. Sturm Walter           65 FL-Schelleberg         3:29.31,8   2:01.30,9 (42153)  04       1793. 12,082
 8920. Schön Werner           71 Serneus Station        3:29.32,6   2:01.31,7 (52409)  05       1316. 12,081
 8921. Bodenmann Elisabeth    53 Pfäffikon SZ           3:29.34,2   2:01.33,3  (5319)  15       295.  12,080
 8922. Hübner Christine Dr.   68 D-Freiburg             3:29.36,6   2:01.35,7  (5109)  15       296.  12,078
 8923. Heil Jim               41 USA-Illinois           3:29.37,5   2:01.36,6 (40294)  04       1794. 12,077
 8924. Mathys Peter           44 Sulz AG                3:29.42,1   2:01.41,2 (52013)  05       1317. 12,072
 8925. Cipelletti Monica      69 I-Milano               3:29.42,4   2:01.41,5  (5041)  15       297.  12,072
 8926. Rasper Corinne         67 Dübendorf              3:29.43,5   2:01.42,6  (5740)  15       298.  12,071
 8927. Moser Roland           62 Riehen                 3:29.44,9   2:01.44,0 (50548)  05       1318. 12,070
 8928. Meier-Bösch Silvia     74 Greifensee             3:29.45,6   2:01.44,7  (4348)  14       484.  12,069
 8929. Ziltener Martina       65 Wangen SZ              3:29.49,2   2:01.48,3  (5928)  15       299.  12,066
 8930. Schütt Thomas          75 Winterthur             3:29.50,9   2:01.50,0 (52429)  05       1319. 12,064
 8931. Nanni Alberto          55 I-Milano               3:29.55,2   2:01.54,3 (52113)  05       1320. 12,060
 8932. Zehnder Erwin          46 Baar                   3:29.55,4   2:01.54,5 (52773)  05       1321. 12,060
 8933. Schweizer Stefan       38 Altendorf              3:29.57,5   2:01.56,6 (41724)  04       1795. 12,058
 8934. Geverink Jan           58 NL-Waalre 5582 BW      3:29.59,4   2:01.58,5 (53190)  05       1322. 12,056
 8935. Keck Alexander         55 Sarmenstorf            3:30.00,2   2:01.59,3 (50385)  05       1323. 12,055
 8936. Hess-Brauer Iris       63 Unterägeri             3:30.02,5   2:02.01,6  (5538)  15       300.  12,053
 8937. Famos Cla Reto         66 Uster                  3:30.04,1   2:02.03,2 (51370)  05       1324. 12,051
 8938. Hoffmeister Christian  74 D-Biberach             3:30.09,8   2:02.08,9 (53036)  05       1325. 12,046
 8939. Haak Ludek             41 CZ-Karlovy Vary        3:30.11,0   2:02.10,1 (51573)  05       1326. 12,045
 8940. Kaufmann Annemarie     44 Wattwil                3:30.14,2   2:02.13,3  (5125)  15       301.  12,042
 8941. Wauer Andrea           69 D-Raubling             3:30.16,2   2:02.15,3  (5889)  15       302.  12,040
 8942. Hunziker Ernst         61 Lostorf                3:30.16,4   2:02.15,5 (50349)  05       1327. 12,040
 8943. Feidel Julia           82 D-München              3:30.18,2   2:02.17,3  (5420)  15       303.  12,038
 8944. Walk Wolfgang          37 D-Nürnberg             3:30.19,6   2:02.18,7 (50862)  05       1328. 12,036
 8945. Stalder Adrian         79 Oberdiessbach          3:30.19,7   2:02.18,8 (53018)  05       1329. 12,036
 8946. Harbich Rudolf         37 A-Krieglach            3:30.24,7   2:02.23,8 (41199)  04       1796. 12,032
 8947. Andreoli Johann Jakob  38 Nyon                   3:30.24,8   2:02.23,9 (50030)  05       1330. 12,032
 8948. Behn Heike             68 Steinhausen            3:30.25,5   2:02.24,6  (5302)  15       304.  12,031
 8949. Eberle Rosa            45 Güttingen              3:30.25,7   2:02.24,8  (4220)  14       485.  12,031
 8950. Rast Marion            55 D-Altenberg OT Schel   3:30.26,8   2:02.25,9  (4530)  14       486.  12,030
 8951. Jelenc Marijan         33 SLO-Ljubljana 1210     3:30.29,6   2:02.28,7 (51740)  05       1331. 12,027
 8952. Eglin Jacqueline       63 St. Moritz             3:30.31,2   2:02.30,3  (4223)  14       487.  12,025
 8953. Keller Hans            39 Winterberg ZH          3:30.37,8   2:02.36,9 (50389)  05       1332. 12,019
 8954. Gaberthuel Christoph   68 Zürich                 3:30.39,6   2:02.38,7 (51452)  05       1333. 12,017
 8955. Zimmermann Karin       65 St. Gallen             3:30.40,1   2:02.39,2  (4148)  14       488.  12,017
 8956. Stutz Harry            57 Gossau                 3:30.40,8   2:02.39,9 (50792)  05       1334. 12,016
 8957. Zimmermann Claudia     65 St. Gallen             3:30.41,6   2:02.40,7  (4147)  14       489.  12,016
 8958. Fuchs Beat             76 Luzern                 3:30.44,8   2:02.43,9 (51448)  05       1335. 12,013
 8959. Catalano Christophe    71 Sala Capriasca         3:30.45,4   2:02.44,5 (52990)  05       1336. 12,012
 8960. Karl Christine         58 D-Bad Aibling          3:30.47,3   2:02.46,4  (4074)  14       490.  12,010
 8961. Bichler Marlies        46 D-Bodnegg              3:30.47,4   2:02.46,5  (5309)  15       305.  12,010
 8962. Bordier Bertrand       37 Collonge-Bellerive     3:30.47,6   2:02.46,7 (51115)  05       1337. 12,010
 8963. Eitel Paul             57 Riedholz               3:30.48,0   2:02.47,1 (50201)  05       1338. 12,009
 8964. Bähler Olga            45 Zürich                 3:30.49,0   2:02.48,1  (5294)  15       306.  12,009
 8965. Haas Nicole            76 Sursee                 3:30.50,7   2:02.49,8  (5504)  15       307.  12,007
 8966. Rey-Günther Anita      65 Port                   3:30.51,2   2:02.50,3  (5748)  15       308.  12,006
 8967. Nuolf Rudolf           47 Ardez                  3:30.52,2   2:02.51,3 (50003)  05       1339. 12,005
 8968. Gordon Marc            63 GB-London NW3 2LT      3:30.52,4   2:02.51,5 (40251)  04       1797. 12,005
 8969. Zimmermann Dieter      52 D-Frankenberg          3:30.53,1   2:02.52,2 (41935)  04       1798. 12,005
 8970. Koitzsch Christian     75 Fribourg               3:30.53,3   2:02.52,4 (52956)  05       1340. 12,004
 8971. Bieri Mirjam           73 Pontresina             3:30.54,1   2:02.53,2  (5311)  15       309.  12,004
 8972. Peltola Eeva-Liisa     60 L-Bofferdange          3:30.55,5   2:02.54,6  (5710)  15       310.  12,002
 8973. Trippolini Francesco   79 Zuoz                   3:30.56,0   2:02.55,1 (50823)  05       1341. 12,002
 8974. Trippolini Ivar        77 Samedan                3:30.56,1   2:02.55,2 (52604)  05       1342. 12,002
 8975. Mosimann David         84 Celerina               3:30.57,3   2:02.56,4 (52089)  05       1343. 12,001
 8976. Frei Maurus            76 Celerina               3:30.58,6   2:02.57,7 (50239)  05       1344. 11,999
 8977. Messerli Werner        74 Davos Platz            3:30.58,9   2:02.58,0 (52056)  05       1345. 11,999
 8978. Eberle Daniel          66 Adliswil               3:30.59,5   2:02.58,6 (51324)  05       1346. 11,999
 8979. Werner Madleina        45 Sils/Segl Maria        3:31.02,7   2:03.01,8  (5899)  15       311.  11,996
 8980. Dötsch Rudolf          40 D-Moerfelden           3:31.03,6   2:03.02,7 (50190)  05       1347. 11,995
 8981. Celio Marco            51 Fribourg               3:31.06,0   2:03.05,1 (50145)  05       1348. 11,992
 8982. Calzavacca Fausto      68 I-Milano               3:31.06,6   2:03.05,7 (52969)  05       1349. 11,992
 8983. Simon Werner           32 D-St. Georgen          3:31.07,9   2:03.07,0 (50740)  05       1350. 11,991
 8984. Brüllmann Daniel       72 Baden                  3:31.08,4   2:03.07,5 (40095)  04       1799. 11,990
 8985. Ruethemann Gabriela    65 Baeretswil             3:31.11,3   2:03.10,4  (4562)  14       491.  11,987
 8986. Schmid Fredi           45 Fehraltorf             3:31.11,6   2:03.10,7 (52380)  05       1351. 11,987
 8987. Luckscheiter Wolfgang  44 D-Bodnegg              3:31.11,9   2:03.11,0 (52890)  05       1352. 11,987
 8988. Walters Michael        63 Rivaz                  3:31.14,4   2:03.13,5 (53085)  05       1353. 11,984
 8989. Schmid Paul            34 Goldach                3:31.18,2   2:03.17,3 (41690)  04       1800. 11,981
 8990. Briner Ruedi           67 Winterthur             3:31.20,5   2:03.19,6 (50110)  05       1354. 11,979
 8991. Schär Hugo             48 Aesch b.Neftenbach     3:31.21,6   2:03.20,7 (40592)  04       1801. 11,978
 8992. Richter Sven           71 Cazis                  3:31.23,4   2:03.22,5 (52259)  05       1355. 11,976
 8993. Hauber Wolfgang        56 D-Vörstetten           3:31.24,2   2:03.23,3 (51600)  05       1356. 11,975
 8994. Schmid Dominik         70 Wil SG                 3:31.28,0   2:03.27,1 (42140)  04       1802. 11,972
 8995. Senne Stefan           61 D-Aidlingen            3:31.28,1   2:03.27,2 (50732)  05       1357. 11,972
 8996. Gabriel Hans           53 Ennetbürgen            3:31.30,4   2:03.29,5 (51453)  05       1358. 11,969
 8997. Thommen Marc           75 Zürich                 3:31.31,0   2:03.30,1 (41819)  04       1803. 11,969
 8998. Rion Françoise         59 F-Bons en Chablais     3:31.31,3   2:03.30,4  (5755)  15       312.  11,968
 8999. Keller Otto            30 Zihlschlacht           3:31.31,5   2:03.30,6 (41325)  04       1804. 11,968
 9000. Fehling Wolf Dieter    52 D-Melle                3:31.33,3   2:03.32,4 (50219)  05       1359. 11,967



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.