Rangliste

35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - Marathon alle

Ränge: 7001-7500 (2:57.37,9)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang         km/h
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7001. Nilsson Lars-Ola       71 Bern                   2:57.37,9   1:29.37,0 (41994)  04       1115. 14,252
 7002. Solinger Lukas         80 Wädenswil              2:57.39,6   1:29.38,7 (42007)  04       1116. 14,250
 7003. Parpan Michael         57 Valbella               2:57.40,0   1:29.39,1 (41996)  04       1117. 14,249
 7004. Gnos Hans              53 Erstfeld               2:57.40,9   1:29.40,0 (31219)  03       2065. 14,248
 7005. Rupp Bernhard          41 Valens                 2:57.41,5   1:29.40,6 (41633)  04       1118. 14,247
 7006. Pichler Arnold Sen.    37 A-Mariapfarr           2:57.41,6   1:29.40,7 (31688)  03       2066. 14,247
 7007. Ackermann Friederike   52 Zürich                 2:57.43,0   1:29.42,1  (4153)  14       243.  14,245
 7008. Hellwig Bernd          65 Wädenswil              2:57.43,5   1:29.42,6 (41218)  04       1119. 14,245
 7009. Göx Thomas             69 D-Bad Dürrenberg       2:57.44,2   1:29.43,3 (41163)  04       1120. 14,244
 7010. Meier Fritz            38 Zürich                 2:57.44,6   1:29.43,7 (40002)  04       1121. 14,243
 7011. Künzler Ruedi          51 St. Gallen             2:57.46,1   1:29.45,2 (40387)  04       1122. 14,241
 7012. Boeni Peter            54 Spiez                  2:57.46,9   1:29.46,0 (40911)  04       1123. 14,240
 7013. Büringer Helmut Oskar  ?? D-Steinheim            2:57.47,8   1:29.46,9 (52953)  05       597.  14,239
 7014. Franzolin Maurizio     50 I-Milano               2:57.47,9   1:29.47,0 (42031)  04       1124. 14,239
 7015. Wehrli Dominique       72 Zürich                 2:57.48,4   1:29.47,5 (40759)  04       1125. 14,238
 7016. Minder Walter          39 Huttwil                2:57.48,7   1:29.47,8 (41465)  04       1126. 14,238
 7017. Schneider Johann-N.    52 Langenthal             2:57.49,8   1:29.48,9 (40625)  04       1127. 14,236
 7018. Felder Günter Dr.      61 A-Dornbirn             2:57.50,9   1:29.50,0 (53011)  05       598.  14,235
 7019. Funke Lutz-Christian D 63 D-Frankfurt            2:57.52,4   1:29.51,5 (41964)  04       1128. 14,233
 7019. Hutsch Marianne        50 D-Tengen               2:57.52,4   1:29.51,5  (4068)  14       244.  14,233
 7021. Zienecker Marcus       71 Zürich                 2:57.52,5   1:29.51,6 (52784)  05       599.  14,233
 7022. Messerer Beat          49 Küsnacht ZH            2:57.52,6   1:29.51,7 (40449)  04       1129. 14,232
 7023. Schmid Sylvia          61 D-Meckenbeuren         2:57.52,9   1:29.52,0  (4419)  14       245.  14,232
 7024. Mohrbutter Carsten     66 D-Osnabrück            2:57.55,2   1:29.54,3 (41469)  04       1130. 14,229
 7025. Wetzke Günter          43 D-Lahr                 2:57.55,5   1:29.54,6 (41891)  04       1131. 14,229
 7026. Brändli Gottlieb       39 Steinmaur              2:57.55,7   1:29.54,8 (40084)  04       1132. 14,228
 7027. Jentzsch Stefan        60 D-Kronberg             2:57.56,5   1:29.55,6 (51741)  05       600.  14,227
 7028. Forster Johannes       30 D-Lößnitz              2:57.57,3   1:29.56,4 (41088)  04       1133. 14,226
 7029. Maier Helmut           44 D-Rosenheim            2:57.58,5   1:29.57,6 (41986)  04       1134. 14,225
 7030. Gampp Harald           50 Schönenbuch            2:58.00,1   1:29.59,2 (30250)  03       2067. 14,222
 7031. Kleeb René             31 Arlesheim              2:58.00,3   1:29.59,4 (40355)  04       1135. 14,222
 7032. Schmid Matthias        77 D-Reutlingen           2:58.00,6   1:29.59,7 (52383)  05       601.  14,222
 7033. Baumann Peter Carl     35 Winkel                 2:58.01,3   1:30.00,4 (40048)  04       1136. 14,221
 7034. Wüst Regula            69 Schaffhausen           2:58.05,8   1:30.04,9  (4610)  14       246.  14,215
 7035. Lotto Giancarlo        56 I-Vicenza              2:58.06,2   1:30.05,3 (41395)  04       1137. 14,214
 7036. Wachter Gert           70 Zürich                 2:58.06,4   1:30.05,5 (40747)  04       1138. 14,214
 7037. Rommel Michael         68 D-Erfurt               2:58.08,1   1:30.07,2 (52285)  05       602.  14,212
 7038. Leissing Claude        55 Bonaduz                2:58.08,4   1:30.07,5 (52981)  05       603.  14,211
 7039. Coninx Martin          70 Zollikon               2:58.08,6   1:30.07,7 (51234)  05       604.  14,211
 7040. Siegrist Andreas       75 Zürich                 2:58.08,7   1:30.07,8 (52456)  05       605.  14,211
 7041. Anthamatten Roger      76 St. Margrethenberg     2:58.09,2   1:30.08,3 (42080)  04       1139. 14,210
 7042. Schiebel Brigitte      76 D-Immenstadt           2:58.09,3   1:30.08,4  (5782)  15       65.   14,210
 7043. Diedenhofen Hans-Joach 56 Wermatswil             2:58.09,7   1:30.08,8 (41015)  04       1140. 14,210
 7044. Gaudenz Men-Duri       77 Samedan                2:58.10,0   1:30.09,1 (50254)  05       606.  14,209
 7045. Guggisberg Hanspeter   56 Aesch b.Neftenbach     2:58.10,9   1:30.10,0 (53179)  05       607.  14,208
 7046. Gaudenz Albert         44 Zuoz                   2:58.11,0   1:30.10,1 (53142)  05       608.  14,208
 7047. Sandmeier Marc         73 Staufen                2:58.11,2   1:30.10,3 (41644)  04       1141. 14,208
 7048. Rauh Volker            78 D-Dietmannsried        2:58.11,4   1:30.10,5 (42057)  04       1142. 14,207
 7049. Bakker Fred            48 NL-EE Amsterdam        2:58.12,0   1:30.11,1 (42069)  04       1143. 14,207
 7050. Richards Andrew        63 Gy                     2:58.12,1   1:30.11,2 (40558)  04       1144. 14,206
 7051. Widmer Max             74 FL-Balzers             2:58.14,2   1:30.13,3 (52722)  05       609.  14,204
 7052. Rembold Siegfried      41 D-Esslingen            2:58.14,5   1:30.13,6 (40555)  04       1145. 14,203
 7053. Bischoff Luis          83 Lavin                  2:58.15,9   1:30.15,0 (40902)  04       1146. 14,201
 7054. Bannwart Franz         53 Unterägeri             2:58.16,5   1:30.15,6 (40847)  04       1147. 14,201
 7055. Gottfried Jan          46 CZ-779 00 Olomouc      2:58.18,4   1:30.17,5 (53081)  05       610.  14,198
 7056. Schönfelder René       61 Glarus                 2:58.20,4   1:30.19,5 (52411)  05       611.  14,195
 7057. Maddalena Alessia      71 Zürich                 2:58.22,3   1:30.21,4  (4340)  14       247.  14,193
 7058. Kraft Anni             48 Andwil SG              2:58.24,6   1:30.23,7  (4320)  14       248.  14,190
 7059. Imesch Fredy           52 Glis                   2:58.25,5   1:30.24,6 (40327)  04       1148. 14,189
 7060. Vignaga Gianenrico     58 I-Genova               2:58.26,4   1:30.25,5 (41855)  04       1149. 14,187
 7061. Bürgler Heinz          82 Illgau                 2:58.26,7   1:30.25,8 (52831)  05       612.  14,187
 7062. Klinger Gunda          62 D-Annaberg-Buchholz    2:58.28,7   1:30.27,8  (4316)  14       249.  14,184
 7063. Bertschi Walter        34 Greifensee             2:58.29,3   1:30.28,4 (40064)  04       1150. 14,184
 7064. Steiner Vreni          58 Herisau                2:58.30,2   1:30.29,3  (4442)  14       250.  14,182
 7065. Höllrigl Martina       77 Klosters               2:58.30,5   1:30.29,6  (5546)  15       66.   14,182
 7066. Fankhauser Daniel      59 Matzendorf             2:58.30,6   1:30.29,7 (31125)  03       2068. 14,182
 7067. Küng Beat              63 Obfelden               2:58.32,4   1:30.31,5 (41363)  04       1151. 14,180
 7068. Suter Roger            70 Uttigen                2:58.32,7   1:30.31,8 (41803)  04       1152. 14,179
 7069. Blumenthal Ursus       63 Domat-Ems              2:58.33,4   1:30.32,5 (51098)  05       613.  14,178
 7070. Steiger Markus         73 Lüchingen              2:58.34,1   1:30.33,2 (50765)  05       614.  14,177
 7071. Bolzern Simon          65 Hergiswil              2:58.34,3   1:30.33,4 (51108)  05       615.  14,177
 7072. Sundh Jan-Olof         51 S-Ulricehamn           2:58.34,7   1:30.33,8 (41799)  04       1153. 14,176
 7073. Bühler Sandra          71 Pfäffikon              2:58.36,2   1:30.35,3  (5353)  15       67.   14,174
 7074. Braun Bianca           78 St. Gallen             2:58.36,6   1:30.35,7  (5336)  15       68.   14,174
 7075. Felder Jules           35 Littau                 2:58.37,0   1:30.36,1 (41065)  04       1154. 14,173
 7076. Caduff Luis            68 Trun                   2:58.37,7   1:30.36,8 (50133)  05       616.  14,173
 7077. Zolezzi Gianmarco      59 I-Sestri Levante       2:58.38,8   1:30.37,9 (52794)  05       617.  14,171
 7078. Zybach Lilian          71 Habkern                2:58.41,0   1:30.40,1  (4491)  14       251.  14,168
 7079. Cerato Luigi           37 I-Bassano del Grappa   2:58.42,1   1:30.41,2 (41956)  04       1155. 14,167
 7079. Malvestiti Valentino   65 I-San Paolo D Argon    2:58.42,1   1:30.41,2 (41408)  04       1155. 14,167
 7081. Camanni Giovanni       67 I-Sondrio              2:58.42,3   1:30.41,4 (51198)  05       618.  14,166
 7082. Bürgisser Othmar       41 Davos Platz            2:58.43,3   1:30.42,4 (40115)  04       1157. 14,165
 7083. Kus Ute                59 D-Cottbus              2:58.44,0   1:30.43,1  (5137)  15       69.   14,164
 7084. Gehin Jean-Marie       50 F-La Bresse            2:58.44,1   1:30.43,2 (51473)  05       619.  14,164
 7085. Mauch Marlene          76 D-Tübingen             2:58.44,9   1:30.44,0  (5665)  15       70.   14,163
 7086. Bourquin Vincent       72 Genève                 2:58.45,4   1:30.44,5 (50101)  05       620.  14,162
 7087. Lorenzi Remo           76 Rorschach              2:58.45,6   1:30.44,7 (53071)  05       621.  14,162
 7088. Hugo Emile             64 Confignon              2:58.46,4   1:30.45,5 (50348)  05       622.  14,161
 7089. Steiger Jörg           70 Luzern                 2:58.47,1   1:30.46,2 (40671)  04       1158. 14,160
 7090. Züger Paul             41 Tamins                 2:58.47,9   1:30.47,0 (53004)  05       623.  14,159
 7091. Caprez Stefan          61 Chur                   2:58.48,7   1:30.47,8 (51202)  05       624.  14,158
 7092. Kummer Hans            45 Aeschi b. Spiez        2:58.49,2   1:30.48,3 (41362)  04       1159. 14,157
 7093. Strimer Jon Armon      74 Ardez                  2:58.50,3   1:30.49,4 (52955)  05       625.  14,156
 7094. Bisaz Nina             73 Zuoz                   2:58.54,3   1:30.53,4  (4177)  14       252.  14,151
 7095. Mai Klaus              69 Celerina               2:58.55,4   1:30.54,5 (50482)  05       626.  14,149
 7096. Gautschi René          52 Birsfelden             2:59.00,0   1:30.59,1 (41135)  04       1160. 14,143
 7097. Wahlländer Bodo Dr.    55 D-Wendelstein          2:59.00,7   1:30.59,8 (41870)  04       1161. 14,142
 7098. Bresson Sylvia         64 Rohr AG                2:59.01,0   1:31.00,1  (4018)  14       253.  14,142
 7099. Ravida Sandro          57 Walenstadt             2:59.02,2   1:31.01,3 (52237)  05       627.  14,140
 7100. Sonderegger Franz      33 Mürren                 2:59.02,3   1:31.01,4 (41755)  04       1162. 14,140
 7101. Fürst Marc             74 D-Marienstein          2:59.03,2   1:31.02,3 (53054)  05       628.  14,139
 7102. Künzi Stefanie         86 Kandersteg             2:59.03,4   1:31.02,5  (5612)  15       71.   14,139
 7103. Maurer Bruno           56 Zürich                 2:59.03,5   1:31.02,6 (40437)  04       1163. 14,138
 7104. Reinhart Elisabeth     53 Pfaeffikon             2:59.03,7   1:31.02,8  (3246)  13       308.  14,138
 7105. Steiner Felix          52 Zürich                 2:59.04,1   1:31.03,2 (40674)  04       1164. 14,138
 7106. Sallent Francesc       66 E-Banyoles             2:59.04,4   1:31.03,5 (52329)  05       629.  14,137
 7107. Zoller Markus          72 Rieden AG              2:59.04,8   1:31.03,9 (50926)  05       630.  14,137
 7108. Grossglauser Hans      39 Aeschlen               2:59.05,0   1:31.04,1 (41968)  04       1165. 14,136
 7109. Kropf Werner           60 D-Tübingen             2:59.05,5   1:31.04,6 (50414)  05       631.  14,136
 7110. Tschopp Carole         81 Ziefen                 2:59.05,9   1:31.05,0  (4133)  14       254.  14,135
 7111. Diederich Christian    55 L-Petange              2:59.07,0   1:31.06,1 (51288)  05       632.  14,134
 7112. Schüpbach Adrian J.    67 Binz                   2:59.08,5   1:31.07,6 (52426)  05       633.  14,132
 7113. Renner Siegfried       36 D-Kempten              2:59.09,2   1:31.08,3 (50642)  05       634.  14,131
 7114. Brearley Anne          46 I-Duino                2:59.09,5   1:31.08,6  (4495)  14       255.  14,131
 7115. Becker Donald          51 USA-Wi                 2:59.09,6   1:31.08,7 (42074)  04       1166. 14,130
 7116. Trepp Patrik           81 Splügen                2:59.10,4   1:31.09,5 (40716)  04       1167. 14,129
 7117. Niffenegger Alfred     58 Rüfenacht              2:59.10,5   1:31.09,6 (41513)  04       1168. 14,129
 7118. Svet Gvido             47 SLO-Begunje            2:59.11,0   1:31.10,1 (52558)  05       635.  14,129
 7119. Lubrich Frank          70 FL-Vaduz               2:59.13,5   1:31.12,6 (41397)  04       1169. 14,125
 7120. Rothenbühler Christoph 56 Weiningen ZH           2:59.14,1   1:31.13,2 (41622)  04       1170. 14,125
 7121. Sellmeier Andreas      73 D-München              2:59.15,0   1:31.14,1 (40648)  04       1171. 14,123
 7122. Bianchi Massimo        66 Lugano                 2:59.16,1   1:31.15,2 (40893)  04       1172. 14,122
 7123. Geiger Matthias        68 D-München              2:59.16,2   1:31.15,3 (51476)  05       636.  14,122
 7124. Timusk Aarne           39 EE-Tallinn             2:59.18,2   1:31.17,3 (41824)  04       1173. 14,119
 7125. Buchli Christian       74 Zernez                 2:59.19,5   1:31.18,6 (53045)  05       637.  14,117
 7126. Jörger Gottfried       50 Chur                   2:59.20,8   1:31.19,9 (41295)  04       1174. 14,116
 7127. Buchwalder Mario       42 Münchenstein           2:59.23,5   1:31.22,6 (40008)  04       1175. 14,112
 7128. Lörcher Barbara        80 D-Wolpertshausen       2:59.24,3   1:31.23,4  (5639)  15       72.   14,111
 7129. Marti Evelyn           71 Wolfhausen             2:59.25,7   1:31.24,8  (4625)  14       256.  14,109
 7130. Hiltbrunner Cornelia   68 Dornach                2:59.26,3   1:31.25,4  (4287)  14       257.  14,109
 7131. Spichtig Reto          74 Samedan                2:59.27,7   1:31.26,8 (52492)  05       638.  14,107
 7131. Stocker Anton          48 Baar                   2:59.27,7   1:31.26,8 (41778)  04       1176. 14,107
 7133. Centonze Alessandro    54 Hünibach               2:59.27,8   1:31.26,9 (40974)  04       1177. 14,107
 7134. Wirz Regula            59 Basel                  2:59.28,7   1:31.27,8  (4480)  14       258.  14,105
 7135. Roth Michael H.        52 Zollikon               2:59.29,1   1:31.28,2 (40572)  04       1178. 14,105
 7136. Mengelt Jürg           43 Splügen                2:59.29,3   1:31.28,4 (41453)  04       1179. 14,105
 7137. Bäbler Armin           71 Niederurnen            2:59.31,0   1:31.30,1 (52814)  05       639.  14,102
 7138. Brügger Paul           53 Thusis                 2:59.31,1   1:31.30,2 (40094)  04       1180. 14,102
 7139. Feick Horst            50 D-Dieburg              2:59.31,2   1:31.30,3 (40184)  04       1181. 14,102
 7140. Heinzer Othmar         54 Illgau                 2:59.33,1   1:31.32,2 (41214)  04       1182. 14,100
 7141. Cottier Philippe       67 Kilchberg ZH           2:59.33,2   1:31.32,3 (40130)  04       1183. 14,099
 7141. Thomas Reiner          54 D-Hürth                2:59.33,2   1:31.32,3 (40706)  04       1183. 14,099
 7143. Gusmeroli Pierluigi    62 I-Morbegno             2:59.34,6   1:31.33,7 (41187)  04       1185. 14,098
 7144. Bauer Mario            69 D-Jena                 2:59.35,0   1:31.34,1 (50051)  05       640.  14,097
 7145. Baumann Nicky          50 Mollie-Margot          2:59.35,4   1:31.34,5 (30047)  03       2069. 14,097
 7146. Fantini Giancarlo      59 I-Parma                2:59.36,5   1:31.35,6 (41961)  04       1186. 14,095
 7147. Strasser Marion        76 St. Moritz             2:59.37,3   1:31.36,4  (3281)  13       309.  14,094
 7148. Zürcher Pierre         59 Penthaz                2:59.37,4   1:31.36,5 (53106)  05       641.  14,094
 7149. Widmer Hans            44 Scherzingen            2:59.37,5   1:31.36,6 (41895)  04       1187. 14,094
 7150. Bernasconi Patrizia    72 Viganello              2:59.41,1   1:31.40,2  (4170)  14       259.  14,089
 7151. Frigg Jann             67 Dübendorf              2:59.42,2   1:31.41,3 (41111)  04       1188. 14,088
 7152. Hofmann Ralph          56 Arbon                  2:59.43,4   1:31.42,5 (41243)  04       1189. 14,086
 7153. Berthoud Christophe    68 Genève                 2:59.46,4   1:31.45,5 (50066)  05       642.  14,082
 7154. Wickli Andreas         63 Abtwil                 2:59.48,5   1:31.47,6 (52718)  05       643.  14,079
 7155. Barberio Annamaria     58 I-Venaria Reale        2:59.49,0   1:31.48,1  (4165)  14       260.  14,079
 7156. Puhr Johann            48 A-Neunkirchen          2:59.50,1   1:31.49,2 (41575)  04       1190. 14,077
 7157. Nicolet Jean           69 B-Malmedy              2:59.50,4   1:31.49,5 (53052)  05       644.  14,077
 7158. Forster Markus         61 Hinteregg              2:59.50,7   1:31.49,8 (40198)  04       1191. 14,077
 7159. Fischbach François     72 Hinwil                 2:59.51,2   1:31.50,3 (31142)  03       2070. 14,076
 7160. Prüssmann Olaf         66 B-Bruxelles B-1060     2:59.52,0   1:31.51,1 (50621)  05       645.  14,075
 7161. Lagler Klemens         40 Oberiberg              2:59.52,8   1:31.51,9 (40390)  04       1192. 14,074
 7162. Roesch Andreas         65 Schaffhausen           2:59.57,2   1:31.56,3 (50653)  05       646.  14,068
 7163. Kuhn Roger             65 Effretikon             2:59.57,7   1:31.56,8 (40377)  04       1193. 14,067
 7164. Scarpat Andreas        67 Zollikerberg           3:00.00,3   1:31.59,4 (41649)  04       1194. 14,064
 7165. Siglreithmaier Iris    79 D-Schnaitsee           3:00.01,3   1:32.00,4  (5817)  15       73.   14,063
 7166. van der Valk Mischa    70 Samedan                3:00.01,9   1:32.01,0 (42162)  04       1195. 14,062
 7167. Engler Irene           62 Balgach                3:00.02,0   1:32.01,1  (4227)  14       261.  14,062
 7168. Koss Stefan            61 Granges VS             3:00.02,7   1:32.01,8 (40371)  04       1196. 14,061
 7169. Truttmann Bär Verena   58 Bülach                 3:00.03,6   1:32.02,7  (4132)  14       262.  14,060
 7170. Kaufmann Heinz         39 Untersiggenthal        3:00.04,4   1:32.03,5 (41317)  04       1197. 14,059
 7171. Schmid Max             48 Ennetbaden             3:00.04,7   1:32.03,8 (40617)  04       1198. 14,058
 7172. Steiger Grit           76 Klosters               3:00.05,1   1:32.04,2  (5837)  15       74.   14,058
 7173. Albrecht Hellmut Dr.   40 D-München              3:00.05,6   1:32.04,7 (40027)  04       1199. 14,057
 7174. Rütschi Alexandra      64 Nänikon                3:00.08,1   1:32.07,2  (4107)  14       263.  14,054
 7175. Bühler Mathias         84 Graubünden             3:00.08,4   1:32.07,5 (42061)  04       1200. 14,054
 7176. Marthaler Rita         52 Basel                  3:00.09,9   1:32.09,0  (4571)  14       264.  14,052
 7177. Näf Toni               44 St. Gallen             3:00.10,8   1:32.09,9 (41500)  04       1201. 14,050
 7178. Remund Zuffi Anna Barb 64 Bern                   3:00.11,0   1:32.10,1  (4390)  14       265.  14,050
 7179. Friederich Hansruedi   47 Silvaplana             3:00.12,3   1:32.11,4 (51440)  05       647.  14,048
 7180. Ammann Walter          49 Davos Dorf             3:00.13,0   1:32.12,1 (32200)  03       2071. 14,048
 7181. Chinello Adelio        47 I-Samarate             3:00.13,7   1:32.12,8 (52838)  05       648.  14,047
 7182. Demmel Robert          74 D-Sachsenkam           3:00.14,1   1:32.13,2 (53053)  05       649.  14,046
 7182. Uhlmann Peter          52 D-Lörrach              3:00.14,1   1:32.13,2 (52622)  05       649.  14,046
 7184. Seiler Nicole          70 Gwatt (Thun)           3:00.15,8   1:32.14,9  (4432)  14       266.  14,044
 7185. Bazlen Richard         44 D-Esslingen            3:00.17,2   1:32.16,3 (40054)  04       1202. 14,042
 7186. Kaufmann Stephan       68 Thusis                 3:00.17,6   1:32.16,7 (50382)  05       651.  14,042
 7187. Zimmermann Kurt        45 Grenchen               3:00.18,4   1:32.17,5 (41937)  04       1203. 14,041
 7188. Gerber Roger           70 Biberist               3:00.19,6   1:32.18,7 (50255)  05       652.  14,039
 7189. Masetti Roberto        40 I-Trieste              3:00.19,9   1:32.19,0 (41421)  04       1204. 14,039
 7190. Albrecht Brigitte      59 D-Isny im Allgäu       3:00.21,7   1:32.20,8  (5274)  15       75.   14,036
 7191. Spycher Raphael        76 Zürich                 3:00.22,4   1:32.21,5 (52500)  05       653.  14,035
 7192. Lander Rolf            75 Frick                  3:00.22,5   1:32.21,6 (41374)  04       1205. 14,035
 7193. Odermatt Umberto       58 Biasca                 3:00.22,7   1:32.21,8 (40508)  04       1206. 14,035
 7194. Faivre Gerard          48 F-Nancy                3:00.22,8   1:32.21,9 (42016)  04       1207. 14,035
 7195. Meier Siegfried        35 D-Hindelang            3:00.24,4   1:32.23,5 (41444)  04       1208. 14,033
 7196. Schnider Reto          68 Guntershausen          3:00.25,4   1:32.24,5 (41701)  04       1209. 14,031
 7197. Engler Jürg            65 Trimmis                3:00.25,8   1:32.24,9 (40165)  04       1210. 14,031
 7197. Schneider Ferdinand    38 Hemishofen             3:00.25,8   1:32.24,9 (40624)  04       1210. 14,031
 7199. Schlunegger-Känel Ursu 66 Grenchen               3:00.26,6   1:32.25,7  (4417)  14       267.  14,030
 7200. Hener Stefan           63 D-Friedrichshafen      3:00.27,0   1:32.26,1 (51630)  05       654.  14,029
 7201. Gallay-Steiner Monique 57 Onex                   3:00.27,1   1:32.26,2  (4250)  14       268.  14,029
 7202. Zietemann Frank        40 D-Hamburg              3:00.28,4   1:32.27,5 (40799)  04       1212. 14,028
 7203. Spielmann Walter       48 Oberweningen           3:00.28,8   1:32.27,9 (41760)  04       1213. 14,027
 7204. Riatsch Cla            60 Ardez                  3:00.30,0   1:32.29,1 (42021)  04       1214. 14,026
 7204. Süsskind Erik          65 Domat/Ems              3:00.30,0   1:32.29,1 (42020)  04       1214. 14,026
 7206. Manetti Guglielmo      69 I-Milano               3:00.30,1   1:32.29,2 (50486)  05       655.  14,025
 7207. Lazzeretti Moreno      31 I-Firenze              3:00.30,7   1:32.29,8 (51917)  05       656.  14,025
 7208. Kleyensteuber Christop 45 D-München              3:00.31,3   1:32.30,4 (41340)  04       1216. 14,024
 7209. Wiget Philippe         72 Zürich                 3:00.33,4   1:32.32,5 (52731)  05       657.  14,021
 7210. Kraus-Ott Kathrin      67 Riedikon               3:00.34,2   1:32.33,3  (4083)  14       269.  14,020
 7211. Gay Michel             53 Fully                  3:00.35,3   1:32.34,4 (40230)  04       1217. 14,019
 7212. Klemm Uwe              63 D-Dresden              3:00.36,5   1:32.35,6 (41339)  04       1218. 14,017
 7213. Goumeniouk Melena      66 RUS-194017 St. Peter   3:00.39,6   1:32.38,7  (4550)  14       270.  14,013
 7214. Näf Ruth               63 Zürich                 3:00.40,2   1:32.39,3  (4360)  14       271.  14,012
 7215. Dietschi Felix         52 Zürich                 3:00.44,0   1:32.43,1 (51293)  05       658.  14,007
 7215. Kara Hanna             75 Wiler b.Utzenstorf     3:00.44,0   1:32.43,1  (5579)  15       76.   14,007
 7217. Tröster Gerhard        53 Dübendorf              3:00.44,1   1:32.43,2 (52606)  05       659.  14,007
 7218. Wydra Manfred          51 D-Bodolz               3:00.44,6   1:32.43,7 (41918)  04       1219. 14,007
 7219. Jecklin Yvonne         80 Klosters               3:00.46,2   1:32.45,3  (5567)  15       77.   14,005
 7220. Pötter Bernhard        65 D-Berlin               3:00.46,8   1:32.45,9 (52212)  05       660.  14,004
 7221. Bedez Nelly            63 F-Hericourt            3:00.47,6   1:32.46,7  (5301)  15       78.   14,003
 7222. Aujard Christopher     62 GB-Leeds ME17 1TF      3:00.48,0   1:32.47,1 (40039)  04       1220. 14,002
 7223. Nondedeu Edmond        52 F-Choisey              3:00.49,3   1:32.48,4 (31635)  03       2072. 14,001
 7224. Orolin Jozef           57 SVK-059 51 Poprad-Ma   3:00.49,4   1:32.48,5 (41526)  04       1221. 14,000
 7225. Steinemann Rebecca     73 Zürich                 3:00.49,8   1:32.48,9  (4128)  14       272.  14,000
 7226. Steinert Martin        73 Fribourg               3:00.50,3   1:32.49,4 (52929)  05       661.  13,999
 7227. Brasser Andreas        70 Felsberg               3:00.50,6   1:32.49,7 (40087)  04       1222. 13,999
 7228. Mocellini Heinrich     46 Naters                 3:00.51,2   1:32.50,3 (31580)  03       2073. 13,998
 7229. Bertschmann Hannes     66 Zürich                 3:00.55,6   1:32.54,7 (42034)  04       1223. 13,992
 7230. Engelmoer Kees         68 NL-JJ Leuuwarden       3:00.56,1   1:32.55,2 (50205)  05       662.  13,992
 7231. Rhyner Bruno           33 Urdorf                 3:00.56,2   1:32.55,3 (31724)  03       2074. 13,992
 7232. Eschler Nicklaus       73 Zweisimmen             3:00.59,1   1:32.58,2 (40170)  04       1224. 13,988
 7233. Kopp Ondrej            55 CZ-Vikyrovice          3:00.59,2   1:32.58,3 (41352)  04       1225. 13,988
 7234. Gnocchi Lorenzo        67 I-Gallarate            3:00.59,5   1:32.58,6 (52860)  05       663.  13,987
 7235. Hamann Arnulf          53 D-Mühlhausen-Ehingen   3:01.00,2   1:32.59,3 (42035)  04       1226. 13,987
 7236. Roserens William       36 Steinmaur              3:01.00,3   1:32.59,4 (41619)  04       1227. 13,986
 7237. Gilot Yves             62 F-Villeneuve-Loubet    3:01.00,7   1:32.59,8 (52857)  05       664.  13,986
 7238. Himmelsbach André      53 Plaun da Lej           3:01.01,9   1:33.01,0 (40305)  04       1228. 13,984
 7239. Fuchs Werner           41 Brittnau               3:01.05,4   1:33.04,5 (40214)  04       1229. 13,980
 7240. Birkenmeier Bastian    76 Zürich                 3:01.05,5   1:33.04,6 (50080)  05       665.  13,980
 7241. Wildenstein Siegfried  59 D-Bad Schussenried     3:01.06,5   1:33.05,6 (52734)  05       666.  13,978
 7242. Mani Karin             73 Chur                   3:01.07,5   1:33.06,6  (5654)  15       79.   13,977
 7243. Süess Hansjörg         73 Kilchberg              3:01.07,6   1:33.06,7 (52970)  05       667.  13,977
 7244. Lüscher Ueli           53 Köniz                  3:01.07,8   1:33.06,9 (40421)  04       1230. 13,977
 7245. Schelenz Oliver        74 Zürich                 3:01.08,3   1:33.07,4 (41668)  04       1231. 13,976
 7246. Elmiger Marius         84 Kastanienbaum          3:01.08,5   1:33.07,6 (51339)  05       668.  13,976
 7247. Widemann Oliver        73 Altendorf              3:01.09,2   1:33.08,3 (41893)  04       1232. 13,975
 7248. Ming Deti              56 Sils/Segl Maria        3:01.09,3   1:33.08,4  (4355)  14       273.  13,975
 7249. Manser Hans            74 Brülisau               3:01.10,0   1:33.09,1 (51978)  05       669.  13,974
 7250. Schatt Alfred          39 Einsiedeln             3:01.10,5   1:33.09,6 (30645)  03       2075. 13,973
 7251. Schweizer Andreas      47 Nussbaumen b.Baden     3:01.10,6   1:33.09,7 (40641)  04       1233. 13,973
 7252. Reichlin Tobias        79 Basel                  3:01.11,2   1:33.10,3 (52243)  05       670.  13,972
 7253. Schuler Heinrich       33 Rotkreuz               3:01.13,0   1:33.12,1 (41711)  04       1234. 13,970
 7254. Marti Lukas            67 St. Gallen             3:01.14,5   1:33.13,6 (50494)  05       671.  13,968
 7255. Broggini Gianmarco     69 Sagno                  3:01.15,0   1:33.14,1 (40093)  04       1235. 13,968
 7256. Melichar Ivan          52 CZ-Brno                3:01.17,8   1:33.16,9 (41451)  04       1236. 13,964
 7257. Fust Roman             67 Langnau                3:01.18,5   1:33.17,6 (42170)  04       1237. 13,963
 7258. Obrist Claudius        42 Lenzburg               3:01.20,6   1:33.19,7 (40507)  04       1238. 13,960
 7259. Grahneis Erik          65 D-Bisingen             3:01.23,9   1:33.23,0 (50274)  05       672.  13,956
 7259. Metta Donato           59 I-Bologna              3:01.23,9   1:33.23,0 (52897)  05       672.  13,956
 7261. Krejsa Josef           47 CZ-Dobris              3:01.24,5   1:33.23,6 (51861)  05       674.  13,955
 7262. Grossenbacher Rainer   59 Cordast                3:01.26,6   1:33.25,7 (42017)  04       1239. 13,953
 7263. Zoller Louise          62 Flawil                 3:01.28,2   1:33.27,3  (4489)  14       274.  13,951
 7264. Pfurtscheller Andrea   80 A-Neustift im Stubai   3:01.28,9   1:33.28,0  (5719)  15       80.   13,950
 7265. Müller Thomas          68 Hettlingen             3:01.29,1   1:33.28,2 (41495)  04       1240. 13,949
 7265. Sturzenegger Urs       61 Gossau SG              3:01.29,1   1:33.28,2 (41795)  04       1240. 13,949
 7267. Warter Roland          45 D-Bad Feilnbach        3:01.29,8   1:33.28,9 (42066)  04       1242. 13,949
 7268. Crisinel Chloé         76 Thierrens              3:01.33,3   1:33.32,4  (5043)  15       81.   13,944
 7269. Tischhauser Stephan    64 Gross                  3:01.34,3   1:33.33,4 (52589)  05       675.  13,943
 7270. Zanchi Piero Lorenzo   54 I-Milano               3:01.34,4   1:33.33,5 (40788)  04       1243. 13,943
 7271. Mücke Thomas           52 D-Schleiden            3:01.35,4   1:33.34,5 (41481)  04       1244. 13,941
 7272. Lenatti Marco          81 Samedan                3:01.35,6   1:33.34,7 (32255)  03       2076. 13,941
 7272. Rupp Monika            73 Bad Ragaz              3:01.35,6   1:33.34,7  (5204)  15       82.   13,941
 7274. Nessi Daniel           72 Sissach                3:01.37,8   1:33.36,9 (50570)  05       676.  13,938
 7275. Ballmer Kurt           62 Winterthur             3:01.39,0   1:33.38,1 (42075)  04       1245. 13,937
 7276. Gutweniger Toni        75 Sirnach                3:01.39,4   1:33.38,5 (51568)  05       677.  13,936
 7277. Hofer Margareta        51 Küssnacht am Rigi      3:01.41,1   1:33.40,2  (4063)  14       275.  13,934
 7278. Lehmann Urs            68 Zürich                 3:01.41,9   1:33.41,0 (41383)  04       1246. 13,933
 7279. Bärtschi Regula        74 Muri AG                3:01.42,1   1:33.41,2  (5299)  15       83.   13,933
 7280. Zubler Ulrich          71 Davos Platz            3:01.43,4   1:33.42,5 (41941)  04       1247. 13,931
 7281. Heeb Andreas           57 Kilchberg ZH           3:01.43,9   1:33.43,0 (40291)  04       1248. 13,930
 7282. Keller Lukas           78 Laax                   3:01.44,1   1:33.43,2 (51790)  05       678.  13,930
 7283. Wieser Elisabeth       71 A-Telfes im Stubai     3:01.44,6   1:33.43,7  (4545)  14       276.  13,930
 7284. Werlen Christoph       72 Ferden                 3:01.44,9   1:33.44,0 (50881)  05       679.  13,929
 7285. Tartaglia Alberto      78 I-Malles Venosta       3:01.45,1   1:33.44,2 (50801)  05       680.  13,929
 7286. Stock Jürgen           59 D-Hofheim              3:01.46,2   1:33.45,3 (41777)  04       1249. 13,928
 7287. Walt Siegfried         38 Spiez                  3:01.46,8   1:33.45,9 (40750)  04       1250. 13,927
 7288. Beer Peter             47 Adelboden              3:01.47,0   1:33.46,1 (40872)  04       1251. 13,927
 7289. Zimmermann Robert      75 Bäretswil              3:01.47,6   1:33.46,7 (41938)  04       1252. 13,926
 7290. Krieger-Fritschi Pamel 68 Rüti-Winkel            3:01.48,1   1:33.47,2  (5450)  15       84.   13,925
 7291. Bollhalder Yvonne      70 Bonaduz                3:01.48,6   1:33.47,7  (4182)  14       277.  13,924
 7292. Mosconi Enrico         74 I-Osio Sotto           3:01.49,2   1:33.48,3 (52084)  05       681.  13,924
 7293. Welti Martina          73 Arnegg                 3:01.50,6   1:33.49,7  (5995)  15       85.   13,922
 7294. Stache Christof        66 D-Hamburg              3:01.51,3   1:33.50,4 (50752)  05       682.  13,921
 7295. Engblom Magnus         59 SF-Lappböle            3:01.51,4   1:33.50,5 (41052)  04       1253. 13,921
 7296. Lindau Karsten         72 Zürich                 3:01.51,5   1:33.50,6 (53193)  05       683.  13,921
 7297. Roth Tuor Beatrix      62 Wabern                 3:01.52,0   1:33.51,1  (4404)  14       278.  13,920
 7298. Stadler Peter          69 Tagelswangen           3:01.53,2   1:33.52,3 (50756)  05       684.  13,919
 7299. Ferrari Filippo        64 Arzo                   3:01.54,0   1:33.53,1 (40186)  04       1254. 13,918
 7300. Studler Christa        79 Hettlingen             3:01.54,2   1:33.53,3  (4446)  14       279.  13,917
 7301. Jörger Simon           81 Chur                   3:01.54,6   1:33.53,7 (51752)  05       685.  13,917
 7302. Otto Rainer            68 D-München              3:01.55,6   1:33.54,7 (52158)  05       686.  13,916
 7303. Kohli Hans             44 Zürich                 3:01.56,4   1:33.55,5 (40365)  04       1255. 13,915
 7304. Sacchi  Kurt           65 Einsiedeln             3:01.56,7   1:33.55,8 (50669)  05       687.  13,914
 7305. Bianchi Fabio          58 I-Paderno Dugnano      3:01.59,0   1:33.58,1 (50073)  05       688.  13,911
 7306. Heil Benedikt          82 Baden                  3:02.00,6   1:33.59,7 (50320)  05       689.  13,909
 7307. Marzari Basilio        41 Genève                 3:02.03,5   1:34.02,6 (40433)  04       1256. 13,905
 7308. Küpper Hans-Ulrich     45 D-München              3:02.04,3   1:34.03,4 (41366)  04       1257. 13,904
 7309. Schwarz Oskar          65 Sent                   3:02.04,6   1:34.03,7 (52432)  05       690.  13,904
 7310. Marthaler Peter        51 Basel                  3:02.05,3   1:34.04,4 (42043)  04       1258. 13,903
 7311. Schwery Michel         46 St-Léonard             3:02.05,8   1:34.04,9 (41725)  04       1259. 13,903
 7312. Deuber Roman           74 Altendorf              3:02.06,4   1:34.05,5 (40139)  04       1260. 13,902
 7313. Brun Hans              39 Buochs                 3:02.07,5   1:34.06,6 (40948)  04       1261. 13,900
 7314. Eisenring Cathi        75 Weiningen ZH           3:02.07,6   1:34.06,7  (3143)  13       310.  13,900
 7315. Lareida-Hintikka Hanne 51 Itingen                3:02.07,9   1:34.07,0  (4330)  14       280.  13,900
 7316. Sutter Thomas          72 St. Gallen             3:02.09,2   1:34.08,3 (41804)  04       1262. 13,898
 7317. Dürst Thomas           39 Zizers                 3:02.09,3   1:34.08,4 (40154)  04       1263. 13,898
 7318. Osterwalder Erwin      72 Flawil                 3:02.09,6   1:34.08,7 (52157)  05       691.  13,898
 7319. Natter Roger           82 Gattikon               3:02.09,7   1:34.08,8 (41993)  04       1264. 13,898
 7320. Oldani Lotti           54 Gelterkinden           3:02.10,1   1:34.09,2  (4371)  14       281.  13,897
 7321. Perina Jiri            43 Grenchen               3:02.12,7   1:34.11,8 (31675)  03       2077. 13,894
 7322. Boschetti Giuseppe     58 Cimo                   3:02.12,9   1:34.12,0 (40926)  04       1265. 13,894
 7322. Davidovic Zoran        67 SLO-Gozd Martuljek     3:02.12,9   1:34.12,0 (51262)  05       692.  13,894
 7324. Bischofberger Emil     81 Amden                  3:02.13,3   1:34.12,4 (40068)  04       1266. 13,893
 7325. Indermaur Yvonne       69 Jona                   3:02.14,0   1:34.13,1  (4069)  14       282.  13,892
 7326. Künzle Beat            63 Mollis                 3:02.15,1   1:34.14,2 (40386)  04       1267. 13,891
 7327. Renggli Herbert        45 Auw                    3:02.17,0   1:34.16,1 (40557)  04       1268. 13,888
 7328. Kunz Hanspeter         63 Urdorf                 3:02.17,1   1:34.16,2 (51884)  05       693.  13,888
 7329. Rohrer Andreas         56 Chur                   3:02.17,9   1:34.17,0 (41611)  04       1269. 13,887
 7330. Nater Marco            82 Hauptwil               3:02.18,2   1:34.17,3 (50565)  05       694.  13,887
 7331. Hauser Markus          58 St. Moritz             3:02.18,6   1:34.17,7 (51602)  05       695.  13,886
 7332. Maier Roland           62 Nottwil                3:02.19,0   1:34.18,1 (51964)  05       696.  13,886
 7333. Norghauer Nicola       73 Zürich                 3:02.19,3   1:34.18,4 (50581)  05       697.  13,885
 7334. Guglielmetti Barbara   81 Massagno               3:02.21,0   1:34.20,1  (5495)  15       86.   13,883
 7335. Lütolf Yolanda         64 Sempach Stadt          3:02.21,6   1:34.20,7  (4339)  14       283.  13,882
 7336. Mazzoleni Mario        43 I-Samarate             3:02.21,8   1:34.20,9 (41987)  04       1270. 13,882
 7337. Deggendorfer Vitus     47 D-Egling a.d. Paar     3:02.22,2   1:34.21,3 (50057)  05       698.  13,882
 7338. Weishaupt Rita         65 St. Moritz             3:02.22,3   1:34.21,4  (4140)  14       284.  13,882
 7339. Roten Daniel           62 Randa                  3:02.23,5   1:34.22,6 (52296)  05       699.  13,880
 7340. Liechti Franz          50 Konolfingen            3:02.24,5   1:34.23,6 (31491)  03       2078. 13,879
 7341. Rupnik Lojze           43 SLO-Ljubljana          3:02.25,2   1:34.24,3 (31769)  03       2079. 13,878
 7342. Bauer Andrea Daniela   67 Ftan                   3:02.25,3   1:34.24,4  (4006)  14       285.  13,878
 7343. Lund Anders Lars       50 N-Oslo                 3:02.26,2   1:34.25,3 (31513)  03       2080. 13,877
 7344. Geigle Reinhold        52 D-Stuttgart            3:02.26,7   1:34.25,8 (41137)  04       1271. 13,876
 7345. Zweifel Christian      75 Basel                  3:02.27,7   1:34.26,8 (52807)  05       700.  13,875
 7346. Piller Sabine          79 Plaffeien              3:02.28,0   1:34.27,1  (5723)  15       87.   13,874
 7347. Racle Max              51 Pfaeffikon             3:02.28,2   1:34.27,3 (40545)  04       1272. 13,874
 7347. Zampatti Carlos Abel   48 ARG-Ushuaia            3:02.28,2   1:34.27,3 (52767)  05       701.  13,874
 7349. Weinstein Martin       34 Davos Platz            3:02.30,0   1:34.29,1 (41884)  04       1273. 13,872
 7350. Egli Werner            33 Susch                  3:02.30,2   1:34.29,3 (41044)  04       1274. 13,872
 7351. Heinola Aivar          69 EE-Saue Harjumaa       3:02.30,3   1:34.29,4 (51617)  05       702.  13,871
 7352. Lehmann Hans Jürgen    55 D-Blieskastel          3:02.30,8   1:34.29,9 (41381)  04       1275. 13,871
 7353. Müller Paul R.         37 Zürich                 3:02.32,6   1:34.31,7 (31604)  03       2081. 13,869
 7354. Baumgartner Christine  69 Almens                 3:02.35,3   1:34.34,4  (3320)  13       311.  13,865
 7355. Hodgkinson Alan        59 Luzern                 3:02.35,7   1:34.34,8 (40308)  04       1276. 13,865
 7356. Voegtli Hanspeter      68 Reinach                3:02.36,0   1:34.35,1 (52967)  05       703.  13,864
 7357. Mürner Peter           45 Gunten                 3:02.38,2   1:34.37,3 (40482)  04       1277. 13,861
 7358. Gräni Alex             80 Emmen                  3:02.40,6   1:34.39,7 (50277)  05       704.  13,858
 7359. Zingg Dagmar           63 Baden                  3:02.42,6   1:34.41,7  (3309)  13       312.  13,856
 7360. Lerch Kathrin          78 Samedan                3:02.43,2   1:34.42,3  (5632)  15       88.   13,855
 7361. Laine Ilkka            56 SF-Helsinki            3:02.43,3   1:34.42,4 (41372)  04       1278. 13,855
 7362. Keller Michael         78 Chur                   3:02.45,0   1:34.44,1 (50390)  05       705.  13,853
 7363. Natali Bruno           38 I-Vicenza              3:02.45,6   1:34.44,7 (40484)  04       1279. 13,852
 7364. Hörner Birgit          68 D-Kupferzell           3:02.46,0   1:34.45,1  (4294)  14       286.  13,852
 7365. Felix Ricarda          82 Chur                   3:02.47,2   1:34.46,3  (5424)  15       89.   13,850
 7366. Schumacher Arne        72 Weite                  3:02.47,6   1:34.46,7 (50721)  05       706.  13,850
 7367. Morellon Bernard       49 Gland                  3:02.47,7   1:34.46,8 (53113)  05       707.  13,849
 7368. Prinzing Ariane        60 D-Stuttgart            3:02.48,7   1:34.47,8  (4103)  14       287.  13,848
 7369. Ueltschi Philipp       85 Steckborn              3:02.48,8   1:34.47,9 (52621)  05       708.  13,848
 7370. Arnold Eda             63 Luzern                 3:02.49,3   1:34.48,4 (50991)  05       709.  13,847
 7371. Anderheggen Federico   83 Zuoz                   3:02.49,8   1:34.48,9 (50975)  05       710.  13,847
 7372. Welker Carine          72 F-Uffholtz             3:02.50,0   1:34.49,1  (3300)  13       313.  13,847
 7373. Odermatt Paul          39 Stansstad              3:02.50,4   1:34.49,5 (52145)  05       711.  13,846
 7374. Aluvisetti Danilo      45 I-Vimercate            3:02.51,1   1:34.50,2 (50023)  05       712.  13,845
 7375. Löttrich Reinhold      51 D-Triberg              3:02.52,0   1:34.51,1 (53050)  05       713.  13,844
 7376. Desboeufs Denis        51 Vevey                  3:02.52,7   1:34.51,8 (31068)  03       2082. 13,843
 7376. Richter Hans Prof.Dr.  37 D-Bremen               3:02.52,7   1:34.51,8 (40559)  04       1280. 13,843
 7378. Rohrbach Julia         85 Balgach                3:02.52,8   1:34.51,9  (5758)  15       90.   13,843
 7379. Wannier David          72 Montana                3:02.54,6   1:34.53,7 (52670)  05       714.  13,841
 7380. Weimer Reinhard        50 D-Deckenpfronn         3:02.55,0   1:34.54,1 (50877)  05       715.  13,840
 7381. Suter Hansjörg         59 Pully                  3:02.56,5   1:34.55,6 (41802)  04       1281. 13,838
 7382. Wieser Daniel          81 Flims                  3:02.56,6   1:34.55,7 (52727)  05       716.  13,838
 7383. Strobel Marlies        70 D-Kaufbeuren           3:02.57,3   1:34.56,4  (5942)  15       91.   13,837
 7384. Caplazi Leo            41 Chur                   3:02.57,4   1:34.56,5 (50140)  05       717.  13,837
 7385. Friezner-Blanc Debra   58 Pampigny               3:02.58,2   1:34.57,3  (4247)  14       288.  13,836
 7386. Sidler Marcel          68 Hergiswil              3:02.59,8   1:34.58,9 (50735)  05       718.  13,834
 7387. Burkhardt Dominique    74 Gampelen               3:03.00,4   1:34.59,5 (40960)  04       1282. 13,833
 7388. Ruggli Willy           38 Bottmingen             3:03.03,4   1:35.02,5 (41632)  04       1283. 13,830
 7389. Lauber Dino            82 St. Moritz             3:03.03,9   1:35.03,0 (51910)  05       719.  13,829
 7390. Schenk Max             40 Effretikon             3:03.04,7   1:35.03,8 (52361)  05       720.  13,828
 7391. Schelling Marcel       53 Wettswil               3:03.04,9   1:35.04,0 (40598)  04       1284. 13,828
 7392. Peyer Heinz            52 Adliswil               3:03.05,1   1:35.04,2 (42000)  04       1285. 13,828
 7393. Bigger Roger           69 Wil                    3:03.08,8   1:35.07,9 (51078)  05       721.  13,823
 7394. Chilovi Patrizia       60 I-Pavia                3:03.09,5   1:35.08,6  (4030)  14       289.  13,822
 7395. Schlegel Marco         75 Chur                   3:03.09,8   1:35.08,9 (52375)  05       722.  13,822
 7396. Müller Gottfried       36 Tuggen                 3:03.11,4   1:35.10,5 (41488)  04       1286. 13,820
 7397. Kausch Stefan          69 Basel                  3:03.11,6   1:35.10,7 (50384)  05       723.  13,819
 7398. Graf Elsbeth           74 Entlebuch              3:03.12,1   1:35.11,2  (5483)  15       92.   13,819
 7399. Stimpel Burkhard       55 D-Uslar                3:03.13,6   1:35.12,7 (40685)  04       1287. 13,817
 7400. Müller Heinz           68 Bern                   3:03.13,7   1:35.12,8 (40474)  04       1288. 13,817
 7401. Bächtold Christian     51 Davos Platz            3:03.13,8   1:35.12,9 (50039)  05       724.  13,817
 7402. Scherrer Joachim       57 D-Lappersdorf          3:03.14,7   1:35.13,8 (50690)  05       725.  13,815
 7403. Borgstedt Jean-Francoi 41 Lausanne               3:03.15,1   1:35.14,2 (40081)  04       1289. 13,815
 7404. Leiprecht Hubert       67 Kriens                 3:03.15,7   1:35.14,8 (51922)  05       726.  13,814
 7405. Joas Roland            65 D-Waldkirch            3:03.16,1   1:35.15,2 (42037)  04       1290. 13,814
 7406. Etter Jakob            54 Treiten                3:03.16,4   1:35.15,5 (51356)  05       727.  13,813
 7407. Bundi Flurin           86 Sagogn                 3:03.16,6   1:35.15,7 (51165)  05       728.  13,813
 7408. Ingold Rahel           78 Winterthur             3:03.17,4   1:35.16,5  (5113)  15       93.   13,812
 7409. Teufer Basil           86 Pfäffikon              3:03.19,3   1:35.18,4 (52573)  05       729.  13,810
 7410. Schuler Sandra         70 Seuzach                3:03.19,4   1:35.18,5  (4427)  14       290.  13,810
 7411. Bögli Bruno            48 Strengelbach           3:03.19,8   1:35.18,9 (40077)  04       1291. 13,809
 7412. Kuster Herbert         51 Engelberg              3:03.20,1   1:35.19,2 (50428)  05       730.  13,809
 7413. Vadlejch Jan           44 D-Heidelberg           3:03.24,4   1:35.23,5 (40731)  04       1292. 13,803
 7414. Bächler Martine        76 Zürich                 3:03.24,8   1:35.23,9  (5290)  15       94.   13,803
 7415. Gsponer Paul           55 Baltschieder           3:03.24,9   1:35.24,0 (30285)  03       2083. 13,803
 7416. Nägelin Fritz          47 Reinach                3:03.26,1   1:35.25,2 (52108)  05       731.  13,801
 7417. Flückiger Bernard      66 Chur                   3:03.27,4   1:35.26,5 (51411)  05       732.  13,799
 7418. Preidel Andreas        73 D-Olbernhau            3:03.27,6   1:35.26,7 (52214)  05       733.  13,799
 7419. Blattmann Giuseppe     60 Muzzano                3:03.28,5   1:35.27,6 (42100)  04       1293. 13,798
 7420. Kessler Hans           50 D-Schlier              3:03.30,3   1:35.29,4 (41328)  04       1294. 13,796
 7421. Saunier Ruth           46 Lenzburg               3:03.30,5   1:35.29,6  (4108)  14       291.  13,796
 7422. Keller Roman           70 Laax                   3:03.31,8   1:35.30,9 (51795)  05       734.  13,794
 7423. Richter Mandy          86 D-Eppendorf            3:03.33,1   1:35.32,2  (5192)  15       95.   13,792
 7424. Adler Jürgen           49 D-Halle                3:03.33,4   1:35.32,5 (40021)  04       1295. 13,792
 7425. Lange Jakob            66 S-Taby                 3:03.33,5   1:35.32,6 (50436)  05       735.  13,792
 7426. Materese Giacomo       65 La Punt-Chamues-ch     3:03.33,6   1:35.32,7 (52010)  05       736.  13,792
 7427. Brand Roland           59 Thörishaus             3:03.33,7   1:35.32,8 (40934)  04       1296. 13,792
 7428. Badilatti Bruno        45 Zuoz                   3:03.34,5   1:35.33,6 (42091)  04       1297. 13,791
 7429. Dirksen Michael        59 D-Dessau               3:03.35,0   1:35.34,1 (41018)  04       1298. 13,790
 7430. Albrigo Mario          47 Steinach               3:03.36,0   1:35.35,1 (40814)  04       1299. 13,789
 7431. Kempf Christa          60 Buochs                 3:03.36,2   1:35.35,3  (5131)  15       96.   13,788
 7432. Bjornestad Erik        46 CAN-Ottawa K1Z 6C9     3:03.36,8   1:35.35,9 (40070)  04       1300. 13,788
 7433. Epp Wolfgang           69 D-Durach               3:03.37,0   1:35.36,1 (42138)  04       1301. 13,787
 7434. Schaffo Karin          61 Hünenberg              3:03.40,0   1:35.39,1  (4410)  14       292.  13,784
 7435. Müller Daniel          80 St. Moritz             3:03.41,1   1:35.40,2 (53029)  05       737.  13,782
 7435. Watkins Lucretia       72 D-Windach              3:03.41,1   1:35.40,2  (4469)  14       293.  13,782
 7437. Baumann Clemens        83 Gattikon               3:03.41,5   1:35.40,6 (41949)  04       1302. 13,782
 7438. Hohler Paul            50 Jens                   3:03.41,6   1:35.40,7 (41246)  04       1303. 13,782
 7439. Rinderknecht Herbert   69 Luzern                 3:03.41,8   1:35.40,9 (52264)  05       738.  13,781
 7440. Huber Roland           54 Brüttisellen           3:03.42,0   1:35.41,1 (40319)  04       1304. 13,781
 7441. Curiger Gustav         44 Bolken                 3:03.42,9   1:35.42,0 (40994)  04       1305. 13,780
 7442. Spälti Urs             54 Mollis                 3:03.43,0   1:35.42,1 (41758)  04       1306. 13,780
 7443. Ziegler Roland         74 Pfäffikon SZ           3:03.44,4   1:35.43,5 (40798)  04       1307. 13,778
 7444. Jann Manuela           59 Pontresina             3:03.45,2   1:35.44,3  (5565)  15       97.   13,777
 7444. Peterer Ernst          46 Borex                  3:03.45,2   1:35.44,3 (41545)  04       1308. 13,777
 7444. Prioni Andrea          79 Porza                  3:03.45,2   1:35.44,3 (52219)  05       739.  13,777
 7447. Lustenberger Lisbeth   66 Wolhusen               3:03.45,7   1:35.44,8  (4338)  14       294.  13,777
 7448. De Biasio Daniel       52 F-Goxwiller            3:03.46,6   1:35.45,7 (41001)  04       1309. 13,775
 7449. Gisler Paul            45 Langnau am Albis       3:03.46,7   1:35.45,8 (40239)  04       1310. 13,775
 7450. Feldmann Franz         38 Schwanden              3:03.48,6   1:35.47,7 (40185)  04       1311. 13,773
 7451. Zwyssig Jules          43 Thun                   3:03.50,8   1:35.49,9 (40806)  04       1312. 13,770
 7452. Burch Urban            72 Alpnach Dorf           3:03.52,1   1:35.51,2 (53024)  05       740.  13,769
 7453. Ritz René              49 Naters                 3:03.52,2   1:35.51,3 (40564)  04       1313. 13,768
 7454. Matile André           41 La Sagne NE            3:03.52,4   1:35.51,5 (41425)  04       1314. 13,768
 7455. Baumann Ralph Rudolf   36 Dübendorf              3:03.54,2   1:35.53,3 (40866)  04       1315. 13,766
 7456. Seiter Achim           61 D-Murr                 3:03.54,8   1:35.53,9 (41733)  04       1316. 13,765
 7457. Keller Daniel          61 Adliswil               3:03.55,4   1:35.54,5 (53101)  05       741.  13,764
 7458. Wyss Ursula            62 Meiringen              3:03.55,6   1:35.54,7  (4482)  14       295.  13,764
 7459. Cassetta Domenico      72 Luzern                 3:03.56,2   1:35.55,3 (51210)  05       742.  13,763
 7460. Krieger Abraham        47 Grosswangen            3:03.56,6   1:35.55,7 (31440)  03       2084. 13,763
 7461. Burkhalter René        52 Zürich                 3:03.56,7   1:35.55,8 (51179)  05       743.  13,763
 7462. Gavinelli Umberto      41 I-Carnate              3:04.01,1   1:36.00,2 (41136)  04       1317. 13,757
 7463. Erdogan Handan         72 Bad Ragaz              3:04.01,4   1:36.00,5  (4229)  14       296.  13,757
 7464. Häfeli Andreas         55 Lupfig                 3:04.02,9   1:36.02,0 (41193)  04       1318. 13,755
 7465. Elvedi Pauli           65 Waltensburg/Vuorz      3:04.03,0   1:36.02,1 (50203)  05       744.  13,755
 7466. Batteux August         36 D-Deizisau             3:04.03,3   1:36.02,4 (40860)  04       1319. 13,755
 7467. Wagner Felix           52 Pieterlen              3:04.03,9   1:36.03,0 (41869)  04       1320. 13,754
 7468. Barnola Marina         63 E-Puigcerda            3:04.04,3   1:36.03,4  (5297)  15       98.   13,753
 7469. Neumann Günther        34 D-Neckarsulm           3:04.04,7   1:36.03,8 (41511)  04       1321. 13,753
 7470. Lutz Hans-Peter        59 Humlikon               3:04.07,4   1:36.06,5 (51953)  05       745.  13,750
 7471. Küng Heinz             58 Engelberg              3:04.08,4   1:36.07,5 (51879)  05       746.  13,748
 7472. Seydoux Jean-Pierre    41 Plan-les-Ouates        3:04.09,0   1:36.08,1 (52446)  05       747.  13,748
 7473. Bergmann Axel          43 D-Kassel               3:04.09,6   1:36.08,7 (40879)  04       1322. 13,747
 7474. Räber Irène            81 Langenthal             3:04.11,1   1:36.10,2  (5738)  15       99.   13,745
 7475. Eberle Eugen           42 Güttingen              3:04.11,6   1:36.10,7 (31092)  03       2085. 13,744
 7476. Grossen Monika         73 Kandergrund            3:04.11,7   1:36.10,8  (5492)  15       100.  13,744
 7476. Hinrikson Stefan       72 Neukirch (Egnach)      3:04.11,7   1:36.10,8 (40306)  04       1323. 13,744
 7478. Huber Fredy            51 Wattwil                3:04.13,8   1:36.12,9 (50344)  05       748.  13,742
 7479. Jost Georgette         76 Bever                  3:04.14,3   1:36.13,4  (4308)  14       297.  13,741
 7480. Schmitt Roland         54 D-Bad Orb              3:04.15,0   1:36.14,1 (52388)  05       749.  13,740
 7481. Golay Jean Pierre      39 Blonay                 3:04.15,8   1:36.14,9 (40246)  04       1324. 13,739
 7482. Guarducci Daniele      55 I-Prato                3:04.16,2   1:36.15,3 (41178)  04       1325. 13,739
 7483. Dietrich Gunnar        71 D-Erfurt               3:04.17,7   1:36.16,8 (51292)  05       750.  13,737
 7484. Kälin Meinrad          48 Einsiedeln             3:04.19,2   1:36.18,3 (40342)  04       1326. 13,735
 7485. Anhöck Jürgen          52 D-Erfurt               3:04.19,3   1:36.18,4 (50985)  05       751.  13,735
 7486. Friedli Andreas        54 Teufenthal AG          3:04.21,3   1:36.20,4 (40207)  04       1327. 13,732
 7487. Gisler-Indergand Sonja 72 Erstfeld               3:04.21,6   1:36.20,7  (4264)  14       298.  13,732
 7488. Grossen Hansjürg       63 Kandergrund            3:04.22,1   1:36.21,2 (51546)  05       752.  13,731
 7489. Berchtold Rupert K.    43 Wohlenschwil           3:04.22,5   1:36.21,6 (50061)  05       753.  13,731
 7490. Werlen Mathias         68 Ferden                 3:04.23,0   1:36.22,1 (41888)  04       1328. 13,730
 7491. Dornbierer Ueli        47 Wattwil                3:04.25,3   1:36.24,4 (40149)  04       1329. 13,727
 7492. Redaelli Antonio       52 I-Lecco                3:04.25,5   1:36.24,6 (40548)  04       1330. 13,727
 7493. Schmid Marcel          68 Rickenbach LU          3:04.29,4   1:36.28,5 (53058)  05       754.  13,722
 7494. Pfeiffer Hans          38 D-Haan                 3:04.29,5   1:36.28,6 (40529)  04       1331. 13,722
 7495. Loretz Siegfried       42 Embrach                3:04.30,8   1:36.29,9 (40416)  04       1332. 13,720
 7496. Feser Dagmar           68 D-Nürnberg             3:04.31,3   1:36.30,4  (5986)  15       101.  13,720
 7497. Fischer Stefan         67 Grabs                  3:04.31,9   1:36.31,0 (51406)  05       755.  13,719
 7498. Darovec Milos          57 SVK-Bratislava 80000   3:04.32,5   1:36.31,6 (41000)  04       1333. 13,718
 7499. van `T Veer Patrick    65 Horgen                 3:04.32,8   1:36.31,9 (40732)  04       1334. 13,718
 7500. Krummenacher Peter     73 Ramersberg             3:04.34,3   1:36.33,4 (41360)  04       1335. 13,716



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.