Rangliste

35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - Marathon alle

Ränge: 6501-7000 (2:51.55,9)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang         km/h
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6501. Frutschi Marcel        68 Hinwil                 2:51.55,9   1:23.55,0 (50247)  05       466.  14,725
 6502. Lipp Bruno             59 Kriens                 2:51.56,5   1:23.55,6 (31499)  03       2027. 14,724
 6503. Reber Hans             49 Niederscherli          2:51.57,9   1:23.57,0 (42038)  04       888.  14,722
 6504. Heinz Christian        78 A-Silz                 2:51.58,1   1:23.57,2 (31294)  03       2028. 14,721
 6505. Räss Daniel            61 Oberlunkhofen          2:51.58,2   1:23.57,3 (41582)  04       889.  14,721
 6506. Müller Frank Otto      54 D-Halver               2:51.58,3   1:23.57,4 (41487)  04       890.  14,721
 6507. Huber Sarah            76 Luzern                 2:51.58,8   1:23.57,9  (4296)  14       178.  14,720
 6508. Dür Werner             35 Berneck                2:51.59,4   1:23.58,5 (41030)  04       891.  14,720
 6509. Baechler Markus        54 Zürich                 2:52.01,1   1:24.00,2 (40042)  04       892.  14,717
 6509. Fabris Sergio          36 I-Desenzano del Gard   2:52.01,1   1:24.00,2 (40175)  04       892.  14,717
 6509. Winzeler Peter         61 Thayngen               2:52.01,1   1:24.00,2 (41909)  04       892.  14,717
 6512. Aap Bernd              57 Davos Platz            2:52.01,6   1:24.00,7 (50939)  05       467.  14,716
 6513. Soppera Renato         49 I-Bozen                2:52.02,8   1:24.01,9 (41756)  04       895.  14,715
 6514. Issler Kathrin         50 Schindellegi           2:52.03,0   1:24.02,1  (4301)  14       179.  14,714
 6515. Beetschen Daniela      78 Lenk im Simmental      2:52.05,0   1:24.04,1  (3098)  13       292.  14,712
 6516. Besson Marc            63 Berolle                2:52.06,0   1:24.05,1 (40885)  04       896.  14,710
 6517. Mächler Andreas        85 Zürich                 2:52.06,5   1:24.05,6 (51957)  05       468.  14,709
 6518. Lobmaier Tobias        79 Samstagern             2:52.08,1   1:24.07,2 (51935)  05       469.  14,707
 6519. Svensson Erik          74 Zuerich                2:52.09,2   1:24.08,3 (52557)  05       470.  14,706
 6520. Heinzelmann Ulrike     71 D-Denkendorf           2:52.09,6   1:24.08,7  (5095)  15       45.   14,705
 6520. Lütolf Robert          35 Malters                2:52.09,6   1:24.08,7 (41985)  04       897.  14,705
 6522. Meyer Thomas           52 Aarburg                2:52.10,4   1:24.09,5 (40456)  04       898.  14,704
 6523. Hoppler Claudia        73 Zürich                 2:52.10,7   1:24.09,8  (5548)  15       46.   14,703
 6524. Lippke Birgit          51 D-Freiburg             2:52.11,5   1:24.10,6  (4335)  14       180.  14,702
 6525. Rubin Cornelia         66 Boltigen               2:52.11,6   1:24.10,7  (4105)  14       181.  14,702
 6526. Fontana Catherine      65 Villars-sur-Glâne      2:52.11,7   1:24.10,8  (4044)  14       182.  14,702
 6527. Rehm Christine         79 Pontresina             2:52.12,7   1:24.11,8  (4589)  14       183.  14,701
 6528. Griesser Stefan        75 Weiach                 2:52.13,2   1:24.12,3 (40261)  04       899.  14,700
 6529. Stucki Adrian          55 Hinterkappelen         2:52.13,9   1:24.13,0 (52543)  05       471.  14,699
 6530. Gastauer Romain        53 L-Schifflange          2:52.14,4   1:24.13,5 (41129)  04       900.  14,698
 6531. Egeler Alfred          38 Lausen                 2:52.14,5   1:24.13,6 (41040)  04       901.  14,698
 6532. Schreiner Claude       72 L-Alzingen             2:52.15,2   1:24.14,3 (41710)  04       902.  14,697
 6533. Frigeri Michele        69 Savosa                 2:52.15,3   1:24.14,4 (20939)  02       1782. 14,697
 6533. Rigozzi Gianfranco     43 Dangio-Torre           2:52.15,3   1:24.14,4 (31733)  03       2029. 14,697
 6533. von Mutzenbecher Gerha 35 Basel                  2:52.15,3   1:24.14,4 (40744)  04       903.  14,697
 6536. Kolobanova Liudmila    44 RUS-143966 Reutov -6   2:52.15,5   1:24.14,6  (4080)  14       184.  14,697
 6537. Trutmann Heinz         40 Effretikon             2:52.16,6   1:24.15,7 (40719)  04       904.  14,695
 6538. Wenig Albrecht         42 D-Baienfurt            2:52.16,8   1:24.15,9 (30794)  03       2030. 14,695
 6539. Roffler Renato         63 Bever                  2:52.17,4   1:24.16,5 (31745)  03       2031. 14,694
 6540. Lanz Martin            49 Bern                   2:52.17,9   1:24.17,0 (40398)  04       905.  14,693
 6540. Roos Rita              73 Luzern                 2:52.17,9   1:24.17,0  (4401)  14       185.  14,693
 6542. Prüssner Heiko         70 D-Mainz                2:52.18,4   1:24.17,5 (41573)  04       906.  14,692
 6543. Stoll Werner Jun.      61 Spiez                  2:52.18,6   1:24.17,7 (41782)  04       907.  14,692
 6543. Tailhandier Roland     49 F-Boyeux Saint Jérôm   2:52.18,6   1:24.17,7 (41810)  04       907.  14,692
 6545. Blank Marion           75 D-Tübingen             2:52.19,5   1:24.18,6  (4179)  14       186.  14,691
 6546. Furrer Hansjoerg       68 Winterthur             2:52.19,6   1:24.18,7 (50249)  05       472.  14,691
 6547. Tomlinson Ian          49 Stallikon              2:52.20,0   1:24.19,1 (52595)  05       473.  14,690
 6548. Eberli Kurt            26 Schwanden              2:52.20,2   1:24.19,3 (31095)  03       2032. 14,690
 6548. Gasser Wendelin        44 Sachseln               2:52.20,2   1:24.19,3 (40227)  04       909.  14,690
 6550. Trümpy Andres          76 Schlatt                2:52.20,9   1:24.20,0 (50824)  05       474.  14,689
 6551. Rosi Carlo             54 I-Rufina               2:52.21,5   1:24.20,6 (41620)  04       910.  14,688
 6552. Stucky Robert          35 Wetzikon               2:52.21,8   1:24.20,9 (41791)  04       911.  14,688
 6553. Barell Claire          58 Engelberg              2:52.22,1   1:24.21,2  (4166)  14       187.  14,687
 6554. Rettich Arthur         47 Chur                   2:52.22,4   1:24.21,5 (52253)  05       475.  14,687
 6555. Schranz Niklaus        69 Zollikofen             2:52.22,9   1:24.22,0 (41709)  04       912.  14,686
 6556. Huber Ernst            60 Samedan                2:52.24,1   1:24.23,2 (51682)  05       476.  14,684
 6557. Bearth Valentin        57 Chur                   2:52.26,3   1:24.25,4 (51039)  05       477.  14,681
 6558. Feldmann Romana        80 Herrliberg             2:52.26,5   1:24.25,6  (5423)  15       47.   14,681
 6559. Himmel Michael         68 A-Graz-Straßgang       2:52.28,1   1:24.27,2 (52874)  05       478.  14,679
 6560. Huber Dieter           39 Davos Platz            2:52.28,6   1:24.27,7 (30345)  03       2033. 14,678
 6561. Jasiewicz Jan          31 Les Mosses             2:52.29,2   1:24.28,3 (40337)  04       913.  14,677
 6562. Schmid Roland          35 Luzern                 2:52.30,2   1:24.29,3 (40618)  04       914.  14,676
 6563. Schälle Stefan         84 St. Gallen             2:52.30,5   1:24.29,6 (41654)  04       915.  14,675
 6564. Heinz Markus           63 Sils i.D.              2:52.31,7   1:24.30,8 (40295)  04       916.  14,674
 6565. Gübeli Josef           45 Wald ZH                2:52.32,1   1:24.31,2 (31248)  03       2034. 14,673
 6566. Berni Roger            68 Thusis                 2:52.33,7   1:24.32,8 (40884)  04       917.  14,671
 6567. Isliker Arthur         29 Brütten                2:52.34,0   1:24.33,1 (40009)  04       918.  14,670
 6567. Knechtle Rolf          70 Bühler                 2:52.34,0   1:24.33,1 (40358)  04       918.  14,670
 6569. Siebenbürger Jochen    56 D-Aichach              2:52.35,3   1:24.34,4 (40651)  04       920.  14,669
 6570. Thalmann Stefan        84 Richterswil            2:52.36,5   1:24.35,6 (41818)  04       921.  14,667
 6571. Bergamin Adrian        71 Danis                  2:52.36,6   1:24.35,7 (51054)  05       479.  14,667
 6572. Bernasconi Helen       58 St. Moritz             2:52.38,1   1:24.37,2  (4011)  14       188.  14,665
 6573. Gnägi Daniel           67 Niederbipp             2:52.39,2   1:24.38,3 (31218)  03       2035. 14,663
 6574. Herzog Gerhard         47 D-München              2:52.40,3   1:24.39,4 (30330)  03       2036. 14,661
 6575. Steiner Markus         71 Thun                   2:52.40,6   1:24.39,7 (40677)  04       922.  14,661
 6576. Freudenberg Thomas     60 D-München              2:52.42,5   1:24.41,6 (41099)  04       923.  14,658
 6577. Griesbeck Peter        35 D-Rosenheim            2:52.43,5   1:24.42,6 (40260)  04       924.  14,657
 6578. Zillig Alfred          49 Thunstetten            2:52.43,6   1:24.42,7 (41933)  04       925.  14,657
 6579. Würsch Beat            63 Davos Platz            2:52.44,1   1:24.43,2 (40782)  04       926.  14,656
 6580. Rümmele Urs            73 D-Riedichen            2:52.44,2   1:24.43,3 (52315)  05       480.  14,656
 6581. Gerecke Martin         53 D-München              2:52.44,9   1:24.44,0 (41146)  04       927.  14,655
 6582. Hemmi Christina        49 Davos Platz            2:52.45,1   1:24.44,2  (3175)  13       293.  14,655
 6583. Indermaur Markus       64 Rapperswil             2:52.45,3   1:24.44,4 (40331)  04       928.  14,654
 6584. Zähner Roland          64 Zuoz                   2:52.45,6   1:24.44,7 (41922)  04       929.  14,654
 6585. Fritsche Werner        60 Wil SG                 2:52.46,3   1:24.45,4 (40210)  04       930.  14,653
 6586. Vidrih Riccardo        58 I-Volano               2:52.46,8   1:24.45,9 (52638)  05       481.  14,652
 6587. Lanz Stefan            60 Attiswil               2:52.47,0   1:24.46,1 (50439)  05       482.  14,652
 6587. Ripamonti Massimo      71 Samedan                2:52.47,0   1:24.46,1 (41606)  04       931.  14,652
 6589. Diehl Barbara          68 D-Kochel               2:52.47,4   1:24.46,5  (3136)  13       294.  14,651
 6590. Frei Andreas           57 Pratteln               2:52.48,1   1:24.47,2 (41093)  04       932.  14,650
 6591. Praplan Pierre-Paul    45 Conthey                2:52.50,3   1:24.49,4 (40542)  04       933.  14,647
 6592. Huber Franz            73 Steinen                2:52.51,6   1:24.50,7 (51683)  05       483.  14,645
 6593. Villiger Barbara       79 Remetschwil            2:52.52,0   1:24.51,1  (5875)  15       48.   14,645
 6594. Peckolt Ulrich         47 D-Mannheim             2:52.52,7   1:24.51,8 (40518)  04       934.  14,644
 6595. Perritaz Joel          68 Villarlod              2:52.53,0   1:24.52,1 (41998)  04       935.  14,643
 6596. Bakke Olav             35 N-Alta                 2:52.53,8   1:24.52,9 (53037)  05       484.  14,642
 6597. Szorc Ania             43 Genève                 2:52.54,0   1:24.53,1  (4449)  14       189.  14,642
 6598. Grossmann Veronika     54 D-Dortmund             2:52.55,1   1:24.54,2  (4055)  14       190.  14,641
 6599. Weber Urs              60 Seegräben              2:52.55,6   1:24.54,7 (41879)  04       936.  14,640
 6600. Raberger Anneliese     51 A-Bad Gastein          2:52.56,1   1:24.55,2  (4529)  14       191.  14,639
 6601. Purkhart Erich         41 A-Salzburg             2:52.56,2   1:24.55,3 (40544)  04       937.  14,639
 6602. Dancelli Antonio       52 I-Campertogno          2:52.56,9   1:24.56,0 (40134)  04       938.  14,638
 6603. Driehorst Frauke       72 Bern                   2:52.58,0   1:24.57,1  (3348)  13       295.  14,636
 6604. Achenrainer Hermann    39 A-Fiss                 2:53.00,6   1:24.59,7 (40807)  04       939.  14,633
 6605. Pfister Thomas         63 Winterthur             2:53.01,2   1:25.00,3 (42055)  04       940.  14,632
 6606. Bobe Rudolf            38 D-Bärenstein           2:53.01,4   1:25.00,5 (41952)  04       941.  14,632
 6607. Koch Rudolf            42 Lyss                   2:53.02,8   1:25.01,9 (40362)  04       942.  14,630
 6608. Stöckli Urs            66 Davos Dorf             2:53.03,0   1:25.02,1 (52532)  05       485.  14,629
 6609. Göldi Jörg             83 Schaffhausen           2:53.03,3   1:25.02,4 (31221)  03       2037. 14,629
 6609. Guidotti Ivan          84 Sementina              2:53.03,3   1:25.02,4 (41181)  04       943.  14,629
 6609. Holdener Josef         59 Ennetbürgen            2:53.03,3   1:25.02,4 (40312)  04       943.  14,629
 6612. Bislin Daniel          58 St. Margrethenberg     2:53.05,4   1:25.04,5 (40903)  04       945.  14,626
 6612. Setz Hans              59 Brugg AG               2:53.05,4   1:25.04,5 (40649)  04       945.  14,626
 6614. Humbertclaude Robert   46 F-Cornimont            2:53.06,5   1:25.05,6 (41261)  04       947.  14,624
 6615. Günthardt Christoph    78 Landquart Fabriken     2:53.07,1   1:25.06,2 (41184)  04       948.  14,624
 6616. Schilling Ursel        61 D-Bensheim             2:53.08,5   1:25.07,6  (4111)  14       192.  14,622
 6617. Geisser Max            43 Feldmeilen             2:53.08,8   1:25.07,9 (41140)  04       949.  14,621
 6618. Rechsteiner Daniela    74 Herisau                2:53.09,2   1:25.08,3  (4384)  14       193.  14,621
 6619. Allemann Anita         56 Samedan                2:53.09,6   1:25.08,7  (3004)  13       296.  14,620
 6620. Ronconi Antonello      61 I-Morbegno             2:53.10,1   1:25.09,2 (31754)  03       2038. 14,619
 6621. Dalle Carbonare Giorgi 53 I-Zugliano             2:53.10,8   1:25.09,9 (40999)  04       950.  14,618
 6622. Teuscher Marcel        77 Aeschi b. Spiez        2:53.12,4   1:25.11,5 (40704)  04       951.  14,616
 6623. Erny Martin            68 Allschwil              2:53.13,1   1:25.12,2 (51354)  05       486.  14,615
 6623. Mach-Weber Herbert     37 A-Wien                 2:53.13,1   1:25.12,2 (41405)  04       952.  14,615
 6625. Issler Sonja           69 Champfèr               2:53.13,6   1:25.12,7  (4302)  14       194.  14,614
 6625. Schafroth Ernst        34 Oberrieden             2:53.13,6   1:25.12,7 (40588)  04       953.  14,614
 6627. Chantre Philippe       53 Thônex                 2:53.13,8   1:25.12,9 (40124)  04       954.  14,614
 6628. Walther Ruedi          72 Saas im Prättigau      2:53.14,8   1:25.13,9 (41875)  04       955.  14,613
 6629. Will Herbert           41 D-Röthenbach           2:53.15,6   1:25.14,7 (30803)  03       2039. 14,612
 6630. Seeholzer Théodore     40 Männedorf              2:53.16,1   1:25.15,2 (41730)  04       956.  14,611
 6631. Dürler René            68 Bülach                 2:53.16,3   1:25.15,4 (40152)  04       957.  14,611
 6632. Buob Beat              66 Neuenkirch             2:53.16,5   1:25.15,6 (51168)  05       487.  14,610
 6633. Kaulingfrecks Markus   66 D-Bad Waldsee          2:53.16,7   1:25.15,8 (50383)  05       488.  14,610
 6634. Nordstrand Anders      35 S-Lidingö              2:53.17,7   1:25.16,8 (40499)  04       958.  14,609
 6635. Arentz Sabine          64 D-Frankfurt            2:53.17,9   1:25.17,0  (4005)  14       195.  14,608
 6636. Perroud Liliane        60 F-Fontanil             2:53.18,2   1:25.17,3  (5713)  15       49.   14,608
 6637. Wenger Sonja           74 Sigriswil              2:53.18,4   1:25.17,5  (4474)  14       196.  14,608
 6638. Kuzbida Helmut         50 D-Bensheim             2:53.19,0   1:25.18,1 (40388)  04       959.  14,607
 6639. Marugg Florian         41 Zuoz                   2:53.19,6   1:25.18,7 (40001)  04       960.  14,606
 6640. Odermatt Josef         34 Emmenbrücke            2:53.22,4   1:25.21,5 (41521)  04       961.  14,602
 6641. Wagner Gisela          62 D-Freiburg             2:53.22,8   1:25.21,9  (4465)  14       197.  14,602
 6642. Baumann Hansjürg       71 Wilen                  2:53.23,2   1:25.22,3 (51030)  05       489.  14,601
 6643. Cortesi Rosmarie       43 Hölstein               2:53.23,6   1:25.22,7  (3023)  13       297.  14,600
 6644. Knobling Günther       53 D-Frankfurt am Main    2:53.23,8   1:25.22,9 (51830)  05       490.  14,600
 6645. Schwendener Hannes     40 Freienbach             2:53.23,9   1:25.23,0 (30691)  03       2040. 14,600
 6646. Bernet Markus          76 Bütschwil              2:53.26,1   1:25.25,2 (50063)  05       491.  14,597
 6647. Perroud Michel         42 F-Fontanil Cornillon   2:53.26,3   1:25.25,4 (41541)  04       962.  14,597
 6648. Salis Max              51 Stäfa                  2:53.26,6   1:25.25,7 (40583)  04       963.  14,596
 6649. Ribet Christian        65 La Conversion          2:53.27,7   1:25.26,8 (41600)  04       964.  14,595
 6650. Böninger Heiner        62 Obersteckholz          2:53.28,1   1:25.27,2 (50095)  05       492.  14,594
 6651. Minder Hans            37 Niederönz              2:53.29,0   1:25.28,1 (40458)  04       965.  14,593
 6652. Pfister Hanspeter      53 Einsiedeln             2:53.29,6   1:25.28,7 (41552)  04       966.  14,592
 6653. Altwegg Lorenz         72 Zürich                 2:53.30,4   1:25.29,5 (40030)  04       967.  14,591
 6654. Gubser Ruth            60 St. Gallen             2:53.30,9   1:25.30,0  (5085)  15       50.   14,590
 6655. Gerber Ernst           36 Oberwichtrach          2:53.31,9   1:25.31,0 (30257)  03       2041. 14,589
 6656. Lehmann Peter          68 Kreuzlingen            2:53.32,2   1:25.31,3 (40404)  04       968.  14,588
 6657. Gut Rolf               48 Zürich                 2:53.32,5   1:25.31,6 (30292)  03       2042. 14,588
 6658. Grangier Conrad        47 Baulmes                2:53.33,1   1:25.32,2 (50276)  05       493.  14,587
 6659. Philippi Armin         39 Speicherschwendi       2:53.33,5   1:25.32,6 (41555)  04       969.  14,587
 6660. Fuhrmann Katharina     71 D-München              2:53.34,0   1:25.33,1  (4556)  14       198.  14,586
 6661. Jost Peter             47 Ipsach                 2:53.34,5   1:25.33,6 (41297)  04       970.  14,585
 6662. Löscher Karl-Heinz     46 D-Erlau                2:53.35,7   1:25.34,8 (31507)  03       2043. 14,583
 6663. Barth Ulrich Dr.       54 D-Aidlingen            2:53.35,9   1:25.35,0 (40855)  04       971.  14,583
 6664. Rolando Franco         53 I-Ovada                2:53.36,0   1:25.35,1 (41614)  04       972.  14,583
 6665. Leiter Wolfgang        52 Davos Platz            2:53.36,1   1:25.35,2 (50448)  05       494.  14,583
 6666. Schwyn Ronald          56 Davos Glaris           2:53.36,6   1:25.35,7 (52437)  05       495.  14,582
 6667. Keim Klaus             38 D-Aidlingen            2:53.36,9   1:25.36,0 (31394)  03       2044. 14,582
 6668. Huber Gerhard          45 D-Wolfach              2:53.38,0   1:25.37,1 (41255)  04       973.  14,580
 6669. Hew Christian          62 Klosters               2:53.38,6   1:25.37,7 (51640)  05       496.  14,579
 6670. Weber Erich            41 Chez-le-Bart           2:53.39,9   1:25.39,0 (32011)  03       2045. 14,578
 6671. Studer Willy           32 Niedererlinsbach       2:53.41,2   1:25.40,3 (40695)  04       974.  14,576
 6672. Benz Fridolin          35 Chur                   2:53.43,6   1:25.42,7 (51049)  05       497.  14,572
 6673. Rossi Rosalba          82 Giubiasco              2:53.44,6   1:25.43,7  (4402)  14       199.  14,571
 6673. Willi Oswin            31 Einsiedeln             2:53.44,6   1:25.43,7 (42032)  04       975.  14,571
 6675. Oldani Sandra          78 Gelterkinden           2:53.45,3   1:25.44,4  (4372)  14       200.  14,570
 6676. Sieber Roman           66 Geroldswil             2:53.46,2   1:25.45,3 (41740)  04       976.  14,569
 6677. Imwinkelried Bernhard  48 Russikon               2:53.46,9   1:25.46,0 (40329)  04       977.  14,568
 6678. Malgiaritta Rico       78 St. Moritz             2:53.47,2   1:25.46,3 (51972)  05       498.  14,567
 6679. Briel Wilfried         48 D-Dillenburg           2:53.48,7   1:25.47,8 (40940)  04       978.  14,565
 6680. Ritz Peter             39 Brig                   2:53.48,8   1:25.47,9 (40563)  04       979.  14,565
 6681. Sicher Valentin        50 Gurtnellen             2:53.49,3   1:25.48,4 (40650)  04       980.  14,564
 6682. Burkart Paul           49 Sins                   2:53.50,2   1:25.49,3 (40957)  04       981.  14,563
 6683. Faessler Florian       69 D-Sonthofen            2:53.50,5   1:25.49,6 (51366)  05       499.  14,563
 6684. Spahr Christian        75 Aarau                  2:53.50,7   1:25.49,8 (41757)  04       982.  14,562
 6685. Kämpfer Thomas         70 Neuenkirch             2:53.50,9   1:25.50,0 (41312)  04       983.  14,562
 6686. Betschart Patrik       72 Steinach               2:53.51,5   1:25.50,6 (51069)  05       500.  14,561
 6687. Cadisch Ilse           45 Maloja                 2:53.51,7   1:25.50,8  (4197)  14       201.  14,561
 6688. Mayer Andrea           73 Davos Dorf             2:53.52,4   1:25.51,5  (4588)  14       202.  14,560
 6689. Franzini Fabrizio      78 St. Moritz             2:53.52,5   1:25.51,6 (51425)  05       501.  14,560
 6690. Kleebauer Uwe          68 Mellingen              2:53.53,2   1:25.52,3 (41337)  04       984.  14,559
 6691. Jost Stephan           69 Rapperswil SG          2:53.54,7   1:25.53,8 (41298)  04       985.  14,557
 6692. Flecken Stephan        41 D-Köln                 2:53.54,9   1:25.54,0 (41080)  04       986.  14,557
 6693. Neff Hansjörg          69 Algetshausen           2:53.55,1   1:25.54,2 (42129)  04       987.  14,556
 6694. Eisenring Walter       49 Birmensdorf            2:53.56,9   1:25.56,0 (40162)  04       988.  14,554
 6695. Lercher Felix          65 Neerach                2:53.57,9   1:25.57,0 (40409)  04       989.  14,552
 6696. Wigger Benjamin        83 Marbach LU             2:53.58,0   1:25.57,1 (40778)  04       990.  14,552
 6697. Ambühl Robert          59 Davos Dorf             2:53.58,1   1:25.57,2 (40818)  04       991.  14,552
 6698. Imfeld Christian       72 Giswil                 2:53.59,7   1:25.58,8 (51709)  05       502.  14,550
 6699. Kretschmer Volkmar     43 D-Eslohe               2:53.59,8   1:25.58,9 (42076)  04       992.  14,550
 6700. Weber Alfred           39 Hittnau                2:54.00,5   1:25.59,6 (40754)  04       993.  14,549
 6701. Schoeneich Heinz       56 Brent                  2:54.00,6   1:25.59,7 (40630)  04       994.  14,549
 6702. Baumann Ueli           58 Dintikon               2:54.01,2   1:26.00,3 (30048)  03       2046. 14,548
 6703. Betschart Andreas      49 Thal                   2:54.02,4   1:26.01,5 (41951)  04       995.  14,546
 6704. Rickenbacher Alfred    57 Jona                   2:54.03,0   1:26.02,1 (41603)  04       996.  14,545
 6705. Eberhard Peter Dr.     39 D-Neustadt             2:54.04,7   1:26.03,8 (41034)  04       997.  14,543
 6706. Kruger Otto            49 Wilen b. Wil           2:54.05,1   1:26.04,2 (41982)  04       998.  14,542
 6707. Kübler Ursula          63 Schlatt                2:54.05,5   1:26.04,6  (4323)  14       203.  14,542
 6708. Schaldenbrandt Jean-Ja 55 Genève                 2:54.08,0   1:26.07,1 (40591)  04       999.  14,538
 6709. Zehnder Christoph      69 Gipf-Oberfrick         2:54.08,5   1:26.07,6 (32077)  03       2047. 14,538
 6710. Tagliabue Franco       65 I-Cantù                2:54.08,6   1:26.07,7 (40699)  04       1000. 14,538
 6711. Naumann Heike          52 D-Frankenberg          2:54.08,7   1:26.07,8  (4364)  14       204.  14,537
 6712. Kernen Thomas          71 Gstaad                 2:54.08,9   1:26.08,0 (51803)  05       503.  14,537
 6713. Horisberger Detlef     72 Pfäffikon              2:54.09,8   1:26.08,9 (51672)  05       504.  14,536
 6713. Kunz Maya              53 Gibswil-Ried           2:54.09,8   1:26.08,9  (3196)  13       298.  14,536
 6715. Molteni Rita           56 Novazzano              2:54.09,9   1:26.09,0  (4357)  14       205.  14,536
 6716. Wittenwiler Heinz      59 Krummenau              2:54.10,8   1:26.09,9 (41912)  04       1001. 14,534
 6717. Schätzle Ewald         40 D-Simonswald           2:54.11,1   1:26.10,2 (41661)  04       1002. 14,534
 6718. Morf Barbara           78 Oberdürnten            2:54.12,4   1:26.11,5  (4095)  14       206.  14,532
 6719. Siller Daniel          85 D-Bad Wimpfen          2:54.13,0   1:26.12,1 (42143)  04       1003. 14,531
 6720. Ehinger Michael        70 St. Gallen             2:54.13,3   1:26.12,4 (40159)  04       1004. 14,531
 6720. van Heel Guido         65 Eiken                  2:54.13,3   1:26.12,4 (41845)  04       1004. 14,531
 6722. Mor Pedro              69 Meilen                 2:54.14,2   1:26.13,3 (41473)  04       1006. 14,530
 6723. Bolli Agi              71 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:54.15,0   1:26.14,1  (3105)  13       299.  14,529
 6723. Heimerl Bruno          65 Wetzikon               2:54.15,0   1:26.14,1 (50322)  05       505.  14,529
 6725. Graf Martin            73 Birmensdorf            2:54.15,8   1:26.14,9 (52864)  05       506.  14,528
 6726. Nauer Paul             42 Bronschhofen           2:54.16,2   1:26.15,3 (41504)  04       1007. 14,527
 6727. Riedener-Büchel Barbar 71 FL-Balzers             2:54.18,5   1:26.17,6  (4393)  14       207.  14,524
 6728. Ginesta Christophe     46 Valbella               2:54.20,7   1:26.19,8 (50259)  05       507.  14,521
 6729. Grillenberger Gerhard  49 D-Wangen               2:54.20,9   1:26.20,0 (52865)  05       508.  14,520
 6730. Simeon Martina         70 Lantsch/Lenz           2:54.21,9   1:26.21,0  (5822)  15       51.   14,519
 6731. Gianotti Cornelia      69 Maloja                 2:54.22,4   1:26.21,5  (4260)  14       208.  14,518
 6731. Peyrat Daniel          48 F-Chasselay            2:54.22,4   1:26.21,5 (31680)  03       2048. 14,518
 6731. Wohlwend Florian       79 S-chanf                2:54.22,4   1:26.21,5 (53035)  05       509.  14,518
 6734. Rindlisbacher Oscar    85 Zuoz                   2:54.22,8   1:26.21,9 (53094)  05       510.  14,518
 6735. Nufer Noemi Sabra      72 Wernetshausen          2:54.23,1   1:26.22,2  (4367)  14       209.  14,517
 6736. Scheifele Barbara      68 Thalwil                2:54.24,1   1:26.23,2  (4552)  14       210.  14,516
 6737. Ambroso Giancarlo      49 I-Milano               2:54.24,2   1:26.23,3 (40033)  04       1008. 14,516
 6738. Clavuot Reto           79 Zernez                 2:54.24,6   1:26.23,7 (51227)  05       511.  14,515
 6739. Jäggi-Mettler Daniel   39 Fahrweid               2:54.24,7   1:26.23,8 (41974)  04       1009. 14,515
 6740. Erni Marcel            66 Lichtensteig           2:54.25,1   1:26.24,2 (31116)  03       2049. 14,515
 6740. Kuhn-Kofel Regula      59 Gossau ZH              2:54.25,1   1:26.24,2  (3044)  13       300.  14,515
 6742. Bürgler Jasmine        67 Hirzel                 2:54.25,5   1:26.24,6  (4195)  14       211.  14,514
 6743. Zwinggi Barbara        63 Zürich                 2:54.26,4   1:26.25,5  (4152)  14       212.  14,513
 6744. Mosimann Hans Peter    55 Ebikon                 2:54.28,9   1:26.28,0 (50549)  05       512.  14,509
 6745. Schmid Jan Martin      77 Davos Dorf             2:54.30,5   1:26.29,6 (50702)  05       513.  14,507
 6746. Bachmann Raoul         62 Flurlingen             2:54.30,6   1:26.29,7 (51001)  05       514.  14,507
 6747. Shimazaki Takashi      61 JPN-Sapporo 063-0850   2:54.31,2   1:26.30,3 (52448)  05       515.  14,506
 6748. Orler Melchiorre Lino  ?? I-Mezzano              2:54.32,1   1:26.31,2 (52150)  05       516.  14,505
 6749. Allard Marie Pierre    55 F-Nevers               2:54.32,6   1:26.31,7  (4003)  14       213.  14,504
 6750. Flepp Marcus           72 Trun                   2:54.33,4   1:26.32,5 (51409)  05       517.  14,503
 6751. Jaggi Fritz            44 Niederhasli            2:54.34,2   1:26.33,3 (40335)  04       1010. 14,502
 6752. Nufer Daniel           43 Wald ZH                2:54.34,7   1:26.33,8 (40503)  04       1011. 14,501
 6753. Perl Niculina          80 Luzern                 2:54.36,1   1:26.35,2  (3237)  13       301.  14,499
 6754. Peter Ernst            34 Leimbach               2:54.37,1   1:26.36,2 (40523)  04       1012. 14,498
 6755. Meier Christian        56 Höri                   2:54.37,2   1:26.36,3 (40442)  04       1013. 14,498
 6756. Matzinger Urs          64 Stansstad              2:54.37,6   1:26.36,7 (52019)  05       518.  14,497
 6757. Tüscher Eduard         49 Kerzers                2:54.39,4   1:26.38,5 (40726)  04       1014. 14,495
 6758. Deiss Angela           60 Marbach SG             2:54.40,0   1:26.39,1  (4214)  14       214.  14,494
 6759. Heggli Stefan          67 Urswil                 2:54.42,5   1:26.41,6 (51611)  05       519.  14,491
 6760. Graber Fritz           41 Huttwil                2:54.43,3   1:26.42,4 (31225)  03       2050. 14,489
 6761. Egger Ruedi            64 Kerns                  2:54.44,4   1:26.43,5 (40158)  04       1015. 14,488
 6762. Winkler Urs            64 Luzern                 2:54.45,7   1:26.44,8 (50898)  05       520.  14,486
 6763. Trevisan Emilio        65 I-Gozzano              2:54.46,4   1:26.45,5 (41833)  04       1016. 14,485
 6764. Hazard Jules           47 B-Liège                2:54.47,4   1:26.46,5 (51603)  05       521.  14,484
 6765. Martino Antonio        73 Pfäffikon SZ           2:54.48,6   1:26.47,7 (41420)  04       1017. 14,482
 6766. Gmür Magnus            71 Bütschwil              2:54.48,7   1:26.47,8 (50266)  05       522.  14,482
 6767. Glatthard Matthias     60 Meiringen              2:54.48,8   1:26.47,9 (51509)  05       523.  14,482
 6767. Sander Karin           68 D-Herzogenrath         2:54.48,8   1:26.47,9  (5772)  15       52.   14,482
 6769. Klucker Christian      44 Klosters               2:54.49,3   1:26.48,4 (30407)  03       2051. 14,481
 6770. Beetschen Herbert      59 Boltigen               2:54.49,7   1:26.48,8 (50060)  05       524.  14,481
 6770. Castell Hans Rudolf    56 Zug                    2:54.49,7   1:26.48,8 (40122)  04       1018. 14,481
 6772. Bieri Pius             64 Emmen                  2:54.50,4   1:26.49,5 (50077)  05       525.  14,480
 6773. Matthias Michael       67 Spiegel                2:54.51,4   1:26.50,5 (52014)  05       526.  14,478
 6774. Kober Rainer           49 D-Obrigheim            2:54.51,8   1:26.50,9 (40360)  04       1019. 14,478
 6775. Schröter Thomas        78 Bern                   2:54.52,3   1:26.51,4 (53070)  05       527.  14,477
 6776. Thurnherr Magnus       44 Frauenfeld             2:54.53,5   1:26.52,6 (40709)  04       1020. 14,475
 6777. Vetter Marco           61 Cureglia               2:54.54,2   1:26.53,3 (41852)  04       1021. 14,474
 6778. Kütt Reinhold          54 D-Nürnberg             2:54.54,7   1:26.53,8 (41368)  04       1022. 14,474
 6779. Ferrari Alessandro     75 Morbio Inferiore       2:54.56,0   1:26.55,1 (41070)  04       1023. 14,472
 6780. Brunner Rolf Jun       67 Zug                    2:54.57,6   1:26.56,7 (30115)  03       2052. 14,470
 6781. Grob Manuela           81 Mastrils               2:54.57,7   1:26.56,8  (4269)  14       215.  14,470
 6782. Malzach Walter         49 Hüttikon               2:54.58,1   1:26.57,2 (41409)  04       1024. 14,469
 6783. Heiler Ottmar          52 D-Löffingen            2:54.58,5   1:26.57,6 (51613)  05       528.  14,468
 6784. Fischer Roland         65 Udligenswil            2:54.58,8   1:26.57,9 (51405)  05       529.  14,468
 6785. Schifferle Marco       75 Glarus                 2:54.59,1   1:26.58,2 (52370)  05       530.  14,468
 6786. Schäfli Dominik        64 Bronschhofen           2:54.59,3   1:26.58,4 (41653)  04       1025. 14,467
 6786. Weber Walter           48 Dietikon               2:54.59,3   1:26.58,4 (40016)  04       1025. 14,467
 6788. Güntert Andrea         69 Davos Wolfgang         2:54.59,7   1:26.58,8  (5501)  15       53.   14,467
 6789. Singenberger Rolf Jun. 69 Hombrechtikon          2:54.59,9   1:26.59,0 (41748)  04       1027. 14,466
 6790. Dittli Ruedi           66 Gurtnellen             2:55.00,2   1:26.59,3 (41020)  04       1028. 14,466
 6791. Caspar Patrizia        60 Savognin               2:55.00,4   1:26.59,5  (4203)  14       216.  14,466
 6791. Taylor Gregg           70 Zug                    2:55.00,4   1:26.59,5 (50803)  05       531.  14,466
 6793. Rohrbach Tina          76 Zürich                 2:55.01,2   1:27.00,3  (4400)  14       217.  14,465
 6794. Salhab Patrick         53 F-Pierrelatte          2:55.01,7   1:27.00,8 (52328)  05       532.  14,464
 6795. Wynn Nicholas          46 F-Sarreguemines        2:55.01,9   1:27.01,0 (41919)  04       1029. 14,464
 6796. Lovik Richard          69 S-Taby                 2:55.02,3   1:27.01,4 (41396)  04       1030. 14,463
 6797. Maffei Reto            51 Wil SG                 2:55.02,9   1:27.02,0 (31520)  03       2053. 14,462
 6798. Forderer Roland        51 D-Steinhausen          2:55.03,0   1:27.02,1 (41086)  04       1031. 14,462
 6799. Sermet Michel          45 F-Peltre               2:55.04,1   1:27.03,2 (41738)  04       1032. 14,461
 6800. Zinni Germano          58 I-Milano               2:55.05,7   1:27.04,8 (40801)  04       1033. 14,459
 6801. Soliani Enrico         72 I-Milano               2:55.07,0   1:27.06,1 (41753)  04       1034. 14,457
 6802. Schein Herbert         49 D-Waldenbuch           2:55.07,2   1:27.06,3 (41666)  04       1035. 14,456
 6803. Freiburghaus Rolf      39 Meikirch               2:55.07,8   1:27.06,9 (40205)  04       1036. 14,456
 6804. Wälle Bruno            48 Pfäffikon ZH           2:55.08,8   1:27.07,9 (41872)  04       1037. 14,454
 6805. Gröbly Thomas          58 Baden                  2:55.10,4   1:27.09,5 (41174)  04       1038. 14,452
 6806. Holdener Theres        51 Wetzikon ZH            2:55.10,6   1:27.09,7  (4293)  14       218.  14,452
 6807. Sonder Roc             53 Chur                   2:55.11,1   1:27.10,2 (52484)  05       533.  14,451
 6808. Kirchhofer Thomas      66 Celerina               2:55.12,5   1:27.11,6 (53188)  05       534.  14,449
 6809. Stalder Marco          76 Chur                   2:55.13,3   1:27.12,4 (52507)  05       535.  14,448
 6810. Zwicker Albert         46 Jona                   2:55.13,6   1:27.12,7 (41947)  04       1039. 14,448
 6811. Oestreich Corina       64 D-Marienberg           2:55.14,6   1:27.13,7  (3232)  13       302.  14,446
 6812. Berger Jürg            61 Reichenbach i. K.      2:55.15,1   1:27.14,2 (40878)  04       1040. 14,446
 6813. Weber Christoph        79 Obfelden               2:55.16,6   1:27.15,7 (52679)  05       536.  14,444
 6814. Schoch Reto            73 Davos Dorf             2:55.17,7   1:27.16,8 (53082)  05       537.  14,442
 6815. Schnorf Alfred         41 Dänikon ZH             2:55.18,0   1:27.17,1 (40628)  04       1041. 14,442
 6816. Braun Fridbert         52 D-Winterberg           2:55.18,1   1:27.17,2 (51133)  05       538.  14,441
 6817. Rutishauser Annagret   49 Hauptwil               2:55.18,4   1:27.17,5  (4407)  14       219.  14,441
 6818. Anghileri Danilo       54 I-Lecco                2:55.19,8   1:27.18,9 (40823)  04       1042. 14,439
 6819. Francescato Graziano   62 I-Scopello             2:55.19,9   1:27.19,0 (51423)  05       539.  14,439
 6820. Ettlin-Streun Pascale  68 Wilen (Sarnen)         2:55.20,5   1:27.19,6  (4231)  14       220.  14,438
 6821. Heck Claudia           72 Kilchberg              2:55.21,1   1:27.20,2  (4281)  14       221.  14,437
 6822. Ott Werner             40 Willisau               2:55.21,6   1:27.20,7 (40512)  04       1043. 14,437
 6823. Thalhammer Thomas      65 D-Pullach              2:55.21,7   1:27.20,8 (50807)  05       540.  14,437
 6824. Donazzan Renato        ?? I-Fiera di Primiero    2:55.22,3   1:27.21,4 (51299)  05       541.  14,436
 6825. Faessel Denis          70 F-Avignon              2:55.22,6   1:27.21,7 (51365)  05       542.  14,435
 6826. Praxmarer Dieter Dr.   38 A-Grieskirchen         2:55.24,4   1:27.23,5 (40543)  04       1044. 14,433
 6826. Siegert Madlen         78 D-Großhartmannsdorf    2:55.24,4   1:27.23,5  (5223)  15       54.   14,433
 6828. Leitner Matthias       86 Davos Platz            2:55.24,8   1:27.23,9 (51923)  05       543.  14,432
 6829. Vignaga Gianluca       85 I-Genova               2:55.25,1   1:27.24,2 (52641)  05       544.  14,432
 6830. Andres Peter           51 Zurzach                2:55.26,3   1:27.25,4 (30859)  03       2054. 14,430
 6831. Zwinggi Simone         82 Eglisau                2:55.26,6   1:27.25,7  (5935)  15       55.   14,430
 6832. Schlegel Urs           53 Davos Platz            2:55.26,8   1:27.25,9 (41676)  04       1045. 14,430
 6833. Egelhofer Rudolf       41 D-Kirchheim am Ries    2:55.27,9   1:27.27,0 (32114)  03       2055. 14,428
 6834. Baur Rico              51 Affoltern am Albis     2:55.28,1   1:27.27,2 (40053)  04       1046. 14,428
 6835. Buratti Luigi          43 I-Biella Chiavazza     2:55.33,0   1:27.32,1 (51169)  05       545.  14,421
 6836. Prescher Sabine        77 D-Hauswalde            2:55.33,1   1:27.32,2  (4528)  14       222.  14,421
 6837. Bortis Stefan          49 Fiesch                 2:55.33,5   1:27.32,6 (51119)  05       546.  14,420
 6838. Rufli Hans             44 Suhr                   2:55.34,4   1:27.33,5 (41631)  04       1047. 14,419
 6839. Dold Oskar             39 D-Kirchzarten          2:55.34,6   1:27.33,7 (41021)  04       1048. 14,419
 6840. Ghezzi Michel          79 I-Milano               2:55.35,8   1:27.34,9 (51493)  05       547.  14,417
 6840. Rabut Christian        47 F-Gilly-sur-Isére      2:55.35,8   1:27.34,9 (52229)  05       547.  14,417
 6842. Irion Michael          75 Grindelwald            2:55.35,9   1:27.35,0 (51716)  05       549.  14,417
 6843. Gasser Christian       76 Oberrieden             2:55.38,3   1:27.37,4 (40225)  04       1049. 14,414
 6844. Werren Johnny          45 Oberiberg              2:55.38,8   1:27.37,9 (52710)  05       550.  14,413
 6845. Badura Mathias         53 D-Possendorf OT Häni   2:55.39,3   1:27.38,4 (52816)  05       551.  14,412
 6846. Sutter Robert          37 Bullet                 2:55.39,5   1:27.38,6 (50798)  05       552.  14,412
 6847. Stoll Thomas           69 D-Schwäbisch Hall      2:55.40,5   1:27.39,6 (52536)  05       553.  14,411
 6848. Härdi Herbert          44 Thalheim               2:55.40,6   1:27.39,7 (31275)  03       2056. 14,411
 6848. Speich Hanspeter       71 Luchsingen-Hätzin      2:55.40,6   1:27.39,7 (40659)  04       1050. 14,411
 6850. Achermann Stefan       72 Einsiedeln             2:55.41,7   1:27.40,8 (50943)  05       554.  14,409
 6851. Schneider Peter        68 Kandersteg             2:55.43,0   1:27.42,1 (52400)  05       555.  14,407
 6852. Pickroth Hartmut       45 D-Untereisesheim       2:55.43,1   1:27.42,2 (40531)  04       1051. 14,407
 6853. Alliata Roberto        69 I-Gozzano              2:55.44,4   1:27.43,5 (50960)  05       556.  14,405
 6854. Marelli Giuseppe       29 St. Moritz             2:55.44,9   1:27.44,0 (40430)  04       1052. 14,405
 6855. Morger Arnold          51 Uetliburg SG           2:55.45,3   1:27.44,4 (40465)  04       1053. 14,404
 6856. Hunziker Simon         84 Münchenbuchsee         2:55.45,7   1:27.44,8 (51699)  05       557.  14,404
 6857. Maurer Gerdt           75 D-Stuttgart            2:55.45,8   1:27.44,9 (52022)  05       558.  14,404
 6857. Triebs Stefan          64 Samedan                2:55.45,8   1:27.44,9 (53180)  05       558.  14,404
 6859. Herud Jan              76 D-Heilbronn            2:55.47,5   1:27.46,6 (40299)  04       1054. 14,401
 6860. Schraner Hanspeter     69 Sulz AG                2:55.47,6   1:27.46,7 (40633)  04       1055. 14,401
 6861. Walser Dario           80 Chur                   2:55.49,2   1:27.48,3 (50863)  05       560.  14,399
 6862. Groll Regula           76 Davos Dorf             2:55.49,4   1:27.48,5  (4270)  14       223.  14,399
 6862. Helmstaedter Volker    44 D-Heidelberg           2:55.49,4   1:27.48,5 (41219)  04       1056. 14,399
 6864. Weibel Heidi           66 Schweizersholz         2:55.50,0   1:27.49,1  (5893)  15       56.   14,398
 6865. Burgato Osvaldo        65 I-Isola Vicentina      2:55.50,3   1:27.49,4 (51171)  05       561.  14,397
 6866. Scherrer Ursula        64 Celerina               2:55.50,5   1:27.49,6  (4415)  14       224.  14,397
 6867. Reinecke Margareta     55 Luzern                 2:55.51,0   1:27.50,1  (4387)  14       225.  14,396
 6868. Guidotti Antonio       65 I-Varese               2:55.51,5   1:27.50,6 (40269)  04       1057. 14,396
 6869. Roussette Jules        30 Borgonovo              2:55.52,2   1:27.51,3 (41625)  04       1058. 14,395
 6870. Varden Hans Jorgen     39 N-Osteras              2:55.52,7   1:27.51,8 (41849)  04       1059. 14,394
 6871. Meister Walter         46 Landschlacht           2:55.53,8   1:27.52,9 (40445)  04       1060. 14,393
 6872. Huber Bettina          73 St. Gallen             2:55.55,2   1:27.54,3  (3035)  13       303.  14,391
 6873. Braner Ernst           40 D-Beerfelden           2:55.56,0   1:27.55,1 (40086)  04       1061. 14,390
 6874. Tobar Nicole           69 Davos-Dorf             2:55.57,7   1:27.56,8  (5862)  15       57.   14,387
 6875. Volden Matthias        86 D-Aidlingen            2:55.58,3   1:27.57,4 (40741)  04       1062. 14,386
 6876. Brindza Hubert         38 CZ-Brno                2:55.58,7   1:27.57,8 (51141)  05       562.  14,386
 6877. Löffler Karl           58 D-Titisee-Neustadt     2:55.59,6   1:27.58,7 (51938)  05       563.  14,385
 6878. Schälli Claudia        79 Rekingen AG            2:56.02,8   1:28.01,9  (5777)  15       58.   14,380
 6879. Gantenbein Christian   65 Watt                   2:56.02,9   1:28.02,0 (41122)  04       1063. 14,380
 6880. Bolognini Alessandro   62 I-Monza                2:56.04,2   1:28.03,3 (40915)  04       1064. 14,378
 6881. Matthey-Doret Monika   58 Brüttisellen           2:56.04,8   1:28.03,9  (4560)  14       226.  14,378
 6882. Amberger Erika         55 A-Murau                2:56.05,7   1:28.04,8  (5953)  15       59.   14,376
 6882. Sega Igor              46 SLO-Ljubljana          2:56.05,7   1:28.04,8 (42006)  04       1065. 14,376
 6884. Brotzer Josef          46 Reichenburg            2:56.05,8   1:28.04,9 (40945)  04       1066. 14,376
 6884. Kampmann Gert          58 Massagno Lugano        2:56.05,8   1:28.04,9 (41313)  04       1066. 14,376
 6886. Lavanchy Roland        43 F-Douvaine             2:56.05,9   1:28.05,0 (30446)  03       2057. 14,376
 6887. Bennett Carol          61 Effretikon             2:56.07,1   1:28.06,2  (4168)  14       227.  14,374
 6888. Badilatti Valeria      81 Zuoz                   2:56.07,3   1:28.06,4  (5293)  15       60.   14,374
 6889. Finger Reto            72 Zürich                 2:56.07,6   1:28.06,7 (51398)  05       564.  14,374
 6890. Birri Patrik           68 Cham                   2:56.08,5   1:28.07,6 (51084)  05       565.  14,373
 6891. Bardill Benjamin       69 Conters                2:56.08,6   1:28.07,7 (51017)  05       566.  14,372
 6892. Carletti Brigitte      60 F-Tournon              2:56.08,9   1:28.08,0  (4548)  14       228.  14,372
 6893. Gustafsson Annlouise   63 S-Mora                 2:56.09,2   1:28.08,3  (2064)  12       134.  14,372
 6894. Rälg Eva-Mari          68 S-Nusnäs               2:56.10,1   1:28.09,2  (2108)  12       135.  14,370
 6895. Sbalchiero Virma       46 I-Schio                2:56.10,8   1:28.09,9  (3260)  13       304.  14,369
 6895. Welter Adrian          86 Sagogn                 2:56.10,8   1:28.09,9 (52703)  05       567.  14,369
 6897. Schneider Josef        69 D-Buchenberg           2:56.11,6   1:28.10,7 (42120)  04       1068. 14,368
 6898. Fiechter Ralf          71 Jona                   2:56.12,2   1:28.11,3 (51392)  05       568.  14,368
 6899. Wehrle Christoph       77 D-Eisenbach            2:56.12,4   1:28.11,5 (40758)  04       1069. 14,367
 6900. Noseda Mattia          75 Genève                 2:56.14,1   1:28.13,2 (52903)  05       569.  14,365
 6901. Bernhardt Kaspar       68 Basel                  2:56.16,0   1:28.15,1 (50064)  05       570.  14,362
 6902. Graessli Charlotte     58 Küblis                 2:56.17,4   1:28.16,5  (4052)  14       229.  14,360
 6903. Geugel Thomas          82 Welsikon               2:56.17,9   1:28.17,0 (40237)  04       1070. 14,360
 6904. Erzberger Hans-Rudi    38 Schwerzenbach          2:56.18,2   1:28.17,3 (30195)  03       2058. 14,359
 6905. Hofer Karl             56 Meggen                 2:56.18,4   1:28.17,5 (40310)  04       1071. 14,359
 6906. Haug Jürgen            60 D-Leonberg             2:56.18,7   1:28.17,8 (50312)  05       571.  14,359
 6907. Kellenberger Heinrich  35 Kerns                  2:56.19,0   1:28.18,1 (31396)  03       2059. 14,358
 6908. Lenherr Marcel         70 Gams                   2:56.19,3   1:28.18,4 (51926)  05       572.  14,358
 6909. Küffer Kurt            49 Raron                  2:56.20,1   1:28.19,2 (40375)  04       1072. 14,357
 6910. Bringold Ernst         52 Bottmingen             2:56.20,8   1:28.19,9 (42026)  04       1073. 14,356
 6911. Flückiger Roland       64 Sissach                2:56.22,7   1:28.21,8 (40194)  04       1074. 14,353
 6911. Schobner Markus        72 D-Ganacker             2:56.22,7   1:28.21,8 (52404)  05       573.  14,353
 6913. Zopp Martina           57 Altdorf UR             2:56.24,6   1:28.23,7  (4150)  14       230.  14,351
 6914. Machleidt Volker       43 D-Langewiesen          2:56.25,4   1:28.24,5 (53132)  05       574.  14,350
 6915. Baumann Michael        70 Zürich                 2:56.25,9   1:28.25,0 (51032)  05       575.  14,349
 6916. Codoni Josef           30 Heerbrugg              2:56.26,1   1:28.25,2 (40128)  04       1075. 14,349
 6917. Baumgartner Guido      49 Birrwil                2:56.27,1   1:28.26,2 (40868)  04       1076. 14,347
 6918. Bonacina Albina        65 I-Osio Sotto           2:56.27,8   1:28.26,9  (5325)  15       61.   14,346
 6919. Jakob Willi            52 Horgen                 2:56.28,2   1:28.27,3 (41286)  04       1077. 14,346
 6920. Schnetzer Anton        34 Hinwil                 2:56.28,5   1:28.27,6 (40005)  04       1078. 14,345
 6921. Graber Roger           71 Moosleerau             2:56.29,6   1:28.28,7 (41164)  04       1079. 14,344
 6922. Bonorand Jachen        70 Guarda                 2:56.33,3   1:28.32,4 (51114)  05       576.  14,339
 6923. Broder Cornel          67 Ulisbach               2:56.34,9   1:28.34,0 (40092)  04       1080. 14,337
 6924. Huber Pascal           86 Herisau                2:56.36,1   1:28.35,2 (51690)  05       577.  14,335
 6925. Darley Vince           70 GB-London W2 6HP       2:56.36,8   1:28.35,9 (50162)  05       578.  14,334
 6926. Bosshart Kurt          38 Altenrhein             2:56.37,1   1:28.36,2 (40927)  04       1081. 14,334
 6927. Zerlik Volker          52 D-Friedersdorf         2:56.37,7   1:28.36,8 (40796)  04       1082. 14,333
 6928. Fankhauser Hans        37 Burgdorf               2:56.38,9   1:28.38,0 (40178)  04       1083. 14,331
 6929. Tonella Paolo          74 Morbio Inferiore       2:56.39,5   1:28.38,6 (41829)  04       1084. 14,331
 6930. Ammann Heinrich        44 Herisau                2:56.39,9   1:28.39,0 (40819)  04       1085. 14,330
 6931. Frigg Sara             78 Samedan                2:56.40,1   1:28.39,2  (5448)  15       62.   14,330
 6932. Wild Bruno             52 Winterthur             2:56.41,3   1:28.40,4 (41902)  04       1086. 14,328
 6933. Häberling Maja         57 Kindhausen AG          2:56.42,1   1:28.41,2  (3032)  13       305.  14,327
 6934. Frauchiger Daniel      62 Grüningen              2:56.42,2   1:28.41,3 (41092)  04       1087. 14,327
 6935. Häberling René         42 Kindhausen/bergd.      2:56.42,4   1:28.41,5 (30294)  03       2060. 14,327
 6936. Nicca Leonhard         44 Andeer                 2:56.43,2   1:28.42,3 (40490)  04       1088. 14,326
 6937. Ludwig Ekkehart        60 D-Dresden              2:56.43,9   1:28.43,0 (41399)  04       1089. 14,325
 6938. Baltensperger Guido    74 Brütten                2:56.45,9   1:28.45,0 (52817)  05       579.  14,322
 6939. Pinggera Aita          62 S-chanf                2:56.47,2   1:28.46,3  (4608)  14       231.  14,320
 6940. Wickli Anna-Barbara    75 Krinau                 2:56.47,6   1:28.46,7  (4141)  14       232.  14,320
 6941. Tinner Hans            39 Niederurnen            2:56.48,1   1:28.47,2 (41825)  04       1090. 14,319
 6942. Jautze Andreas         72 Susch                  2:56.49,4   1:28.48,5 (42073)  04       1091. 14,317
 6943. Feruglio Luigino       40 D-Hohentengen          2:56.50,7   1:28.49,8 (30205)  03       2061. 14,315
 6944. Sonder Domenic         67 Salouf                 2:56.50,9   1:28.50,0 (42008)  04       1092. 14,315
 6945. Schüpbach Adrian       71 Egg b. Zürich          2:56.51,8   1:28.50,9 (42058)  04       1093. 14,314
 6946. Boeni Annet            57 Spiez                  2:56.52,6   1:28.51,7  (4180)  14       233.  14,313
 6947. Marion Thierry         62 F-Duingt               2:56.53,6   1:28.52,7 (52892)  05       580.  14,312
 6948. Baptista Luca          82 Splügen                2:56.54,2   1:28.53,3 (40848)  04       1094. 14,311
 6949. Schatzmann Beatrice    75 Pontresina             2:56.54,5   1:28.53,6  (5778)  15       63.   14,310
 6950. Quidort Marcel         58 Suhr                   2:56.54,6   1:28.53,7 (50624)  05       581.  14,310
 6951. Pera Riccardo          86 I-Genova               2:56.56,5   1:28.55,6 (50859)  05       582.  14,308
 6952. Michel Manuela         76 Martina                2:56.57,0   1:28.56,1  (4093)  14       234.  14,307
 6953. Hunziker Walter        41 Bühler                 2:56.57,2   1:28.56,3 (41265)  04       1095. 14,307
 6954. Dirtheuer Franz        50 D-München              2:56.57,3   1:28.56,4 (41019)  04       1096. 14,307
 6955. Luginbühl Hanspeter    84 Aeschiried             2:56.57,5   1:28.56,6 (40420)  04       1097. 14,306
 6956. Baldinger Roger        74 Galgenen               2:56.58,9   1:28.58,0 (51008)  05       583.  14,304
 6957. Kramer Pim             47 NL-PN Amstelveen       2:57.01,5   1:29.00,6 (41355)  04       1098. 14,301
 6958. Bley Lothar            41 D-Olbernhau            2:57.05,5   1:29.04,6 (40907)  04       1099. 14,295
 6959. Freiermuth Rene        69 Zürich                 2:57.07,0   1:29.06,1 (41097)  04       1100. 14,293
 6960. Dieter Hans            39 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:57.09,9   1:29.09,0 (32206)  03       2062. 14,290
 6961. Töfferl Beatrice       56 Hombrechtikon          2:57.10,8   1:29.09,9  (4587)  14       235.  14,288
 6962. Cottet Sophie          62 F-Foncine le Bas       2:57.11,0   1:29.10,1  (3132)  13       306.  14,288
 6963. Hofmann Andreas        80 Horgen                 2:57.14,9   1:29.14,0 (40311)  04       1101. 14,283
 6964. Küng Otti              59 Alpnach Dorf           2:57.15,2   1:29.14,3 (51881)  05       584.  14,282
 6965. Buschor Domenic        76 Seon                   2:57.15,7   1:29.14,8 (40116)  04       1102. 14,282
 6966. Eberle Thomas          74 Flumserberg Portel     2:57.16,9   1:29.16,0 (51325)  05       585.  14,280
 6967. Muzika Dusan           ?? SVK-Nitra 1            2:57.17,0   1:29.16,1 (52105)  05       586.  14,280
 6968. Pärn Aivo              68 EE-Tartu               2:57.17,6   1:29.16,7 (32142)  03       2063. 14,279
 6969. Röllin Bernhard        37 Muralto                2:57.18,4   1:29.17,5 (41615)  04       1103. 14,278
 6970. Joos Fortunat          37 Flims Dorf             2:57.20,0   1:29.19,1 (41294)  04       1104. 14,276
 6971. Stoffels André         68 D-München              2:57.21,0   1:29.20,1 (50775)  05       587.  14,275
 6972. Bürki Paul             47 Jona                   2:57.21,5   1:29.20,6 (52973)  05       588.  14,274
 6973. Sasu Paolino           48 Bodio TI               2:57.21,8   1:29.20,9 (52341)  05       589.  14,274
 6974. Schumacher Bruno       57 Entlebuch              2:57.22,6   1:29.21,7 (41714)  04       1105. 14,273
 6975. Friedli Regula         69 Luzern                 2:57.22,7   1:29.21,8  (5447)  15       64.   14,272
 6976. Koch Adrian            68 Schachen LU            2:57.22,8   1:29.21,9 (51832)  05       590.  14,272
 6977. Baranowsky Hjalmar     63 Oron-le-Châtel         2:57.24,6   1:29.23,7 (50046)  05       591.  14,270
 6978. Filliger Maria         44 Edlibach               2:57.25,3   1:29.24,4  (4238)  14       236.  14,269
 6979. Kalies Helen           70 D-München              2:57.26,0   1:29.25,1  (4309)  14       237.  14,268
 6979. Käser Urs              55 Schenkon               2:57.26,0   1:29.25,1 (40347)  04       1106. 14,268
 6981. Graf Otto              38 Zürich                 2:57.26,9   1:29.26,0 (41165)  04       1107. 14,267
 6982. Trummer Martin         63 Zürich                 2:57.28,1   1:29.27,2 (52609)  05       592.  14,265
 6983. Gex-Collet Jean-Claude 42 Champéry               2:57.29,0   1:29.28,1 (41150)  04       1108. 14,264
 6984. Krebs Sandra           61 Zürich                 2:57.30,5   1:29.29,6  (4321)  14       238.  14,262
 6985. Heini Hans             59 Meggen                 2:57.30,9   1:29.30,0 (51616)  05       593.  14,261
 6986. Mogard Maurice         52 S-Stockholm            2:57.31,0   1:29.30,1 (41468)  04       1109. 14,261
 6987. Ringwald Bernhard      52 D-Mühlenbach           2:57.31,1   1:29.30,2 (52267)  05       594.  14,261
 6988. Reichle Bettina        62 Chur                   2:57.31,7   1:29.30,8  (4531)  14       239.  14,260
 6989. Laager Meinrad         44 Schwanden              2:57.31,8   1:29.30,9 (31461)  03       2064. 14,260
 6990. Schneider Peter        66 D-Duisburg             2:57.31,9   1:29.31,0 (41696)  04       1110. 14,260
 6991. Knüsel Rolf            38 Meggen                 2:57.32,5   1:29.31,6 (41344)  04       1111. 14,259
 6991. Müller Andrea          72 Samedan                2:57.32,5   1:29.31,6  (3347)  13       307.  14,259
 6993. Kohler Fritz           38 Schlieren              2:57.33,1   1:29.32,2 (40006)  04       1112. 14,258
 6994. Heinzer Andreas        86 Illgau                 2:57.34,6   1:29.33,7 (51621)  05       595.  14,256
 6995. Marugg-Hunziker Elisab 62 Samedan                2:57.35,0   1:29.34,1  (4089)  14       240.  14,256
 6996. Conrad Valentin        56 Thusis                 2:57.35,2   1:29.34,3 (40986)  04       1113. 14,256
 6997. Rothenbühler Christine 75 Bever                  2:57.35,9   1:29.35,0  (4405)  14       241.  14,255
 6998. Langwieser Fritz       38 Basel                  2:57.36,4   1:29.35,5 (40397)  04       1114. 14,254
 6999. Loertscher Anton       64 Boltigen               2:57.37,3   1:29.36,4 (50464)  05       596.  14,253
 7000. Sprenger Carmen        67 Niederhasli            2:57.37,6   1:29.36,7  (4436)  14       242.  14,252



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.