Rangliste

35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - Marathon alle

Ränge: 6001-6500 (2:46.12,2)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang         km/h
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6001. Bortis Dominik         80 Zürich                 2:46.12,2   1:18.11,3 (50099)  05       350.  15,232
 6002. Dollinger Otto         59 D-Biberach             2:46.12,4   1:18.11,5 (32177)  03       1915. 15,232
 6003. Pintard Lionel         71 Zürich                 2:46.12,6   1:18.11,7 (52201)  05       351.  15,231
 6004. Pfefferli Stephan      54 Guntershausen          2:46.13,0   1:18.12,1 (31681)  03       1916. 15,231
 6005. Herzog Rolf            67 Wallbach               2:46.14,2   1:18.13,3 (31307)  03       1917. 15,229
 6006. Messmer Lili           ?? Splügen                2:46.15,6   1:18.14,7  (4352)  14       140.  15,227
 6007. Enderli Olivier        75 St. Gallen             2:46.16,8   1:18.15,9 (40164)  04       701.  15,225
 6008. Fournel Marc           56 St. Gallen             2:46.17,8   1:18.16,9 (41090)  04       702.  15,223
 6009. Mathiuet Jldefons      31 Wisen                  2:46.17,9   1:18.17,0 (41424)  04       703.  15,223
 6010. Bernasconi Danilo      65 I-Uggiate Trevano      2:46.18,8   1:18.17,9 (30064)  03       1918. 15,222
 6011. Friolet Christian      65 Biel/Bienne            2:46.19,3   1:18.18,4 (41112)  04       704.  15,221
 6012. Schnidrig Anton        34 Grächen                2:46.21,0   1:18.20,1 (41702)  04       705.  15,219
 6012. Weingart Klaus         74 St. Gallen             2:46.21,0   1:18.20,1 (52694)  05       352.  15,219
 6014. Oldigs Ralf            68 Zürich                 2:46.22,5   1:18.21,6 (41995)  04       706.  15,216
 6015. Arentz Kai             49 D-Frankfurt            2:46.23,1   1:18.22,2 (40036)  04       707.  15,215
 6016. Dopfer Herbert         55 D-Füssen - Hopfen a.   2:46.23,3   1:18.22,4 (41024)  04       708.  15,215
 6017. Kessler Egon           72 Lachen SZ              2:46.23,7   1:18.22,8 (51806)  05       353.  15,215
 6018. De Kaey Victor         59 B-Merksem              2:46.24,6   1:18.23,7 (41004)  04       709.  15,213
 6019. Klärich Ralf           51 SF-Espoo               2:46.24,8   1:18.23,9 (31411)  03       1919. 15,213
 6020. Kälin Stefan           69 Brittnau               2:46.25,2   1:18.24,3 (40343)  04       710.  15,212
 6021. Spörri Thomas          62 Busswil b. Büren       2:46.25,3   1:18.24,4 (31885)  03       1920. 15,212
 6022. Meile Martin           52 St. Gallen             2:46.26,4   1:18.25,5 (41447)  04       711.  15,210
 6023. Engeli Rahel           80 Zürich                 2:46.29,0   1:18.28,1  (4602)  14       141.  15,206
 6024. Pinggera Christina     79 Li Curt                2:46.29,1   1:18.28,2  (3353)  13       267.  15,206
 6025. Lippuner Marco         82 Fideris                2:46.29,3   1:18.28,4 (50459)  05       354.  15,206
 6026. Forrer Veronika        65 Chur                   2:46.30,1   1:18.29,2  (4243)  14       142.  15,205
 6027. Dahmen Andrea          81 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:46.30,3   1:18.29,4 (31052)  03       1921. 15,204
 6028. Menteli Daniel         63 Uerzlikon              2:46.31,4   1:18.30,5 (52048)  05       355.  15,203
 6029. Hofer Hans Dr.         49 A-Völs                 2:46.34,7   1:18.33,8 (41241)  04       712.  15,198
 6030. Rothe Stefan           65 D-Kirchzarten          2:46.35,0   1:18.34,1 (52302)  05       356.  15,197
 6031. Caglio Roberto         60 I-Besana in Brianza    2:46.35,3   1:18.34,4 (51194)  05       357.  15,197
 6032. Moser Martin           39 Buttwil                2:46.36,1   1:18.35,2 (41476)  04       713.  15,196
 6033. Vogler Falko           79 D-Engen                2:46.36,5   1:18.35,6 (31984)  03       1922. 15,195
 6034. Schmid Alfons          52 D-Blumberg             2:46.37,1   1:18.36,2 (41681)  04       714.  15,194
 6035. Zeidler Andreas        66 D-München              2:46.40,6   1:18.39,7 (40792)  04       715.  15,189
 6036. Frey Theo              44 Bülach                 2:46.40,8   1:18.39,9 (41102)  04       716.  15,188
 6037. Schweizer Ulrich       44 Rafz                   2:46.41,1   1:18.40,2 (31853)  03       1923. 15,188
 6038. Seidel Peter           43 Zürich                 2:46.41,7   1:18.40,8 (41732)  04       717.  15,187
 6039. Vuachet Anne           60 F-Poisy                2:46.42,6   1:18.41,7  (4544)  14       143.  15,186
 6040. Winterhalder Leonardo  60 Celerina               2:46.43,1   1:18.42,2 (32056)  03       1924. 15,185
 6041. Habegger Peter         44 Watt                   2:46.44,2   1:18.43,3 (32124)  03       1925. 15,183
 6042. Hotz Gregor            71 Zug                    2:46.44,3   1:18.43,4 (51679)  05       358.  15,183
 6043. Isler-Riatsch Flurina  53 Winterthur             2:46.44,8   1:18.43,9  (3184)  13       268.  15,182
 6044. Drazan Josef           38 CZ-Jihlava             2:46.45,6   1:18.44,7 (31086)  03       1926. 15,181
 6045. Gubelmann Peter        35 Brütten                2:46.46,0   1:18.45,1 (31249)  03       1927. 15,181
 6046. Felix Reto             27 Wiesendangen           2:46.46,1   1:18.45,2 (31136)  03       1928. 15,180
 6047. Benkert Beat           71 Domat/Ems              2:46.46,3   1:18.45,4 (40874)  04       718.  15,180
 6048. Einhorn Heike          77 Davos Platz            2:46.47,8   1:18.46,9  (5405)  15       24.   15,178
 6049. Wilhelm Dirk           68 Zürich                 2:46.48,0   1:18.47,1 (32047)  03       1929. 15,178
 6050. Schäfli Beat           49 St. Gallen             2:46.48,5   1:18.47,6 (41652)  04       719.  15,177
 6051. Trapp Adrian           68 Mürren                 2:46.48,6   1:18.47,7 (30745)  03       1930. 15,177
 6052. Andreoli Margaretha    55 Domat/Ems              2:46.48,8   1:18.47,9  (4156)  14       144.  15,176
 6053. Henrich Martina        56 D-Neuwied              2:46.50,4   1:18.49,5  (4061)  14       145.  15,174
 6054. Bigler Hanspeter       71 Bern                   2:46.50,7   1:18.49,8 (30079)  03       1931. 15,173
 6055. Tuor Mario             61 Wabern                 2:46.52,4   1:18.51,5 (41840)  04       720.  15,171
 6056. Pfenninger Peter P.    54 Bolligen               2:46.53,4   1:18.52,5 (30575)  03       1932. 15,169
 6057. Saks Tauno             70 Heerbrugg              2:46.55,7   1:18.54,8 (52325)  05       359.  15,166
 6058. Reuter Joachim         50 D-Friedrichshafen      2:46.56,2   1:18.55,3 (41596)  04       721.  15,165
 6059. Scharplatz Clo-Duri    72 Thusis                 2:46.59,0   1:18.58,1 (41659)  04       722.  15,161
 6060. Mickler Joachim        48 D-Hainburg             2:46.59,5   1:18.58,6 (40457)  04       723.  15,160
 6061. Götz Ernst             41 Frauenfeld             2:46.59,6   1:18.58,7 (40253)  04       724.  15,160
 6062. Gantenbein Erwin       43 Oberkulm               2:46.59,7   1:18.58,8 (51462)  05       360.  15,160
 6063. Martinec Miroslav      48 CZ-Praha 4             2:47.00,2   1:18.59,3 (31540)  03       1933. 15,159
 6064. Schneider René         59 Reigoldswil            2:47.01,0   1:19.00,1 (30671)  03       1934. 15,158
 6065. Zuber Andreas          58 Muri b. Bern           2:47.01,4   1:19.00,5 (42042)  04       725.  15,157
 6066. Gretler Ruedi          40 Oberehrendingen        2:47.05,2   1:19.04,3 (41170)  04       726.  15,152
 6067. Stoll Marianne         53 Niederurnen            2:47.05,3   1:19.04,4  (5842)  15       25.   15,151
 6068. Cueni Josef            35 Röschenz               2:47.05,7   1:19.04,8 (30149)  03       1935. 15,151
 6069. Kohl Michael           66 D-Wiesbaden            2:47.07,1   1:19.06,2 (40364)  04       727.  15,149
 6070. Grass Reto             68 Staad SG               2:47.10,0   1:19.09,1 (40259)  04       728.  15,144
 6071. Glauser Monika         65 Belp                   2:47.10,7   1:19.09,8  (5479)  15       26.   15,143
 6072. Ambord Josef           39 Sachseln               2:47.11,5   1:19.10,6 (40817)  04       729.  15,142
 6073. Theiler Daniel         63 Speicher               2:47.12,2   1:19.11,3 (31935)  03       1936. 15,141
 6074. Miolini Giovanni       43 St. Moritz             2:47.12,3   1:19.11,4 (52073)  05       361.  15,141
 6075. Salm Hans              51 Veltheim AG            2:47.13,2   1:19.12,3 (41639)  04       730.  15,139
 6076. Ritter Max             34 Burgdorf               2:47.13,4   1:19.12,5 (31738)  03       1937. 15,139
 6077. Kunz Hanspeter         58 Thalwil                2:47.13,5   1:19.12,6 (40383)  04       731.  15,139
 6078. Grübel Roland          51 D-Lindau               2:47.14,8   1:19.13,9 (52866)  05       362.  15,137
 6079. Hoefter Anton          69 Zürich                 2:47.15,8   1:19.14,9 (51652)  05       363.  15,136
 6079. Winteler Myrtha        55 Nürensdorf             2:47.15,8   1:19.14,9  (4479)  14       146.  15,136
 6081. Mayer Peter            53 D-Bodolz               2:47.16,3   1:19.15,4 (41433)  04       732.  15,135
 6082. Minetti Luciano        50 I-Varzo - Verbania     2:47.17,5   1:19.16,6 (30500)  03       1938. 15,133
 6083. Baer David             78 Promontogno            2:47.18,3   1:19.17,4 (51003)  05       364.  15,132
 6084. Wentzel Patrick        75 Thun                   2:47.18,7   1:19.17,8 (40769)  04       733.  15,131
 6085. Hinder Andreas         73 Winterthur             2:47.20,0   1:19.19,1 (51644)  05       365.  15,129
 6086. Gehrig Thomas          55 D-Bad Friedrichshall   2:47.20,1   1:19.19,2 (40233)  04       734.  15,129
 6087. Melcher Sybille        53 Samedan                2:47.20,7   1:19.19,8  (3218)  13       269.  15,128
 6088. Mäder Felix            49 Birsfelden             2:47.21,4   1:19.20,5 (30470)  03       1939. 15,127
 6089. Christandl Urs         72 Oberterzen             2:47.21,6   1:19.20,7 (40977)  04       735.  15,127
 6090. Widmer Patrick         69 Bertschikon            2:47.22,6   1:19.21,7 (30799)  03       1940. 15,125
 6091. von Hoff Thomas        70 Zürich                 2:47.24,1   1:19.23,2 (41865)  04       736.  15,123
 6092. Maag Willi             43 Illnau                 2:47.24,7   1:19.23,8 (30469)  03       1941. 15,122
 6093. Lenzhofer Peter        78 A-Dornbirn             2:47.26,8   1:19.25,9 (42081)  04       737.  15,119
 6094. Ringger Isabelle       81 Teufen ZH              2:47.27,3   1:19.26,4  (4532)  14       147.  15,118
 6095. Burkart Charles        41 Würenlos               2:47.28,1   1:19.27,2 (31012)  03       1942. 15,117
 6095. Faust Bruno            33 Bertschikon            2:47.28,1   1:19.27,2 (40181)  04       738.  15,117
 6097. Pozzi Francesco        57 I-Colico               2:47.29,3   1:19.28,4 (41568)  04       739.  15,115
 6098. Bühlmann Thomas        65 Emmenbrücke            2:47.29,9   1:19.29,0 (40108)  04       740.  15,114
 6099. Irniger Mattia         86 S-chanf                2:47.30,3   1:19.29,4 (51717)  05       366.  15,114
 6100. Steinhauser Otto       36 D-Kempten              2:47.31,3   1:19.30,4 (31901)  03       1943. 15,112
 6101. Barth Toni             63 D-Buchenberg           2:47.31,5   1:19.30,6 (30892)  03       1944. 15,112
 6102. Mattle Daniel          74 Thun                   2:47.32,1   1:19.31,2 (50503)  05       367.  15,111
 6103. Meyer François         70 F-Strasbourg           2:47.33,3   1:19.32,4 (52059)  05       368.  15,109
 6104. Künzi Ulrich           52 Kandersteg             2:47.33,4   1:19.32,5 (41365)  04       741.  15,109
 6105. Messikommer Werner     51 Seegräben              2:47.33,9   1:19.33,0 (31570)  03       1945. 15,108
 6106. Zwyssig Patrick        76 Stans                  2:47.34,0   1:19.33,1 (53184)  05       369.  15,108
 6107. Marschner Mathias      67 D-München              2:47.34,9   1:19.34,0 (50492)  05       370.  15,107
 6107. Schär Manfred          59 Niederbipp             2:47.34,9   1:19.34,0 (31793)  03       1946. 15,107
 6109. Bucchi Guido           61 I-Segrate              2:47.36,7   1:19.35,8 (41955)  04       742.  15,104
 6110. Murbach Pascal         85 Silvaplana             2:47.38,2   1:19.37,3 (32201)  03       1947. 15,102
 6111. Hasegawa Atsushi       61 Bad Ragaz              2:47.39,0   1:19.38,1 (50309)  05       371.  15,101
 6112. Leuenberger Christian  42 Hindelbank             2:47.40,3   1:19.39,4 (31487)  03       1948. 15,099
 6113. Bernasconi Riccardo    55 Sargans                2:47.40,5   1:19.39,6 (51061)  05       372.  15,098
 6114. Tremonti Bortolo       67 Hinwil                 2:47.40,6   1:19.39,7 (41832)  04       743.  15,098
 6115. Kvale Jorgen           34 N-Brandbu              2:47.40,8   1:19.39,9 (42045)  04       744.  15,098
 6116. Michel Roland          37 Matten                 2:47.41,5   1:19.40,6 (41463)  04       745.  15,097
 6117. Gebhard Urs            48 Zollikon               2:47.41,6   1:19.40,7 (40232)  04       746.  15,097
 6118. Burgdorf Erich         42 D-Speyer               2:47.42,6   1:19.41,7 (30121)  03       1949. 15,095
 6119. Felix Jasmin           69 Haldenstein            2:47.43,0   1:19.42,1  (4235)  14       148.  15,095
 6120. Kopp Adalbert          51 D-Kenzingen            2:47.43,4   1:19.42,5 (31433)  03       1950. 15,094
 6121. Schnidrig Roland       57 Grächen                2:47.43,9   1:19.43,0 (41703)  04       747.  15,093
 6122. Prinz Tanya            78 Davos Dorf             2:47.44,7   1:19.43,8  (3242)  13       270.  15,092
 6123. Weber Hans-Rudolf      58 Winterthur             2:47.45,5   1:19.44,6 (40756)  04       748.  15,091
 6124. Ding Bernhard          49 D-Edingen-Neckarhaus   2:47.48,1   1:19.47,2 (40145)  04       749.  15,087
 6125. Bernareggi Sergio      60 I-Castano Primo        2:47.48,5   1:19.47,6 (51058)  05       373.  15,086
 6126. Schalcher Max          44 Felsberg               2:47.48,9   1:19.48,0 (40590)  04       750.  15,086
 6127. Metzger Roger          67 Winterthur             2:47.49,1   1:19.48,2 (41457)  04       751.  15,085
 6128. Imseng Arthur          30 Saas Fee               2:47.49,5   1:19.48,6 (30356)  03       1951. 15,085
 6129. Elmer Peter            75 Galgenen               2:47.49,8   1:19.48,9 (51338)  05       374.  15,084
 6130. Umlauf Dietmar         69 D-Attendorn            2:47.51,4   1:19.50,5 (41841)  04       752.  15,082
 6130. Walt Heinrich          47 Sennwald               2:47.51,4   1:19.50,5 (41873)  04       752.  15,082
 6132. Rohrer Josef           51 Einsiedeln             2:47.52,2   1:19.51,3 (32147)  03       1952. 15,081
 6133. Mühlemann Hans-Rudolf  52 Kehrsatz               2:47.53,2   1:19.52,3 (41483)  04       754.  15,079
 6134. Bürgi Muriel           59 Dielsdorf              2:47.54,4   1:19.53,5  (3122)  13       271.  15,078
 6135. Dominé Frédéric        61 Biasca                 2:47.54,5   1:19.53,6 (30165)  03       1953. 15,077
 6136. Imwinkelried Philipp   73 Obergesteln            2:47.55,6   1:19.54,7 (51713)  05       375.  15,076
 6137. Baptista Romano        84 Splügen                2:47.56,6   1:19.55,7 (40849)  04       755.  15,074
 6138. Cadenelli Ernesto      49 I-Vobarno              2:47.57,2   1:19.56,3 (51190)  05       376.  15,073
 6139. Stiefel Werner         36 Winterthur             2:47.58,0   1:19.57,1 (31907)  03       1954. 15,072
 6140. Barandun Kälin Julia   70 St. Moritz             2:47.58,9   1:19.58,0  (3342)  13       272.  15,071
 6141. Achtnich Hans-Peter    52 Celerina               2:47.59,7   1:19.58,8 (40019)  04       756.  15,070
 6142. Barandun Cornelia      71 St. Moritz             2:47.59,9   1:19.59,0  (3340)  13       273.  15,069
 6143. Vogel Tobias           74 Buchs SG               2:48.01,7   1:20.00,8 (41857)  04       757.  15,067
 6144. Stalder Matthias       74 Luzern                 2:48.01,8   1:20.00,9 (40669)  04       758.  15,066
 6145. Stratos Wassilis       46 Trogen                 2:48.02,1   1:20.01,2 (41787)  04       759.  15,066
 6146. Boghi Marco            64 Carona                 2:48.03,0   1:20.02,1 (40076)  04       760.  15,065
 6147. Ackermann David        48 Zürich                 2:48.03,1   1:20.02,2 (40808)  04       761.  15,065
 6148. Walker Hanspeter       42 Feutersoey             2:48.04,8   1:20.03,9 (31997)  03       1955. 15,062
 6149. Strässler Andreas      ?? Neerach                2:48.05,3   1:20.04,4 (41786)  04       762.  15,061
 6150. Di Mauro Walter        65 Basel                  2:48.06,5   1:20.05,6 (40141)  04       763.  15,059
 6151. Müller Carmen          78 Zernez                 2:48.06,7   1:20.05,8  (3351)  13       274.  15,059
 6152. Cvorovic Mitar         46 Pontresina             2:48.07,5   1:20.06,6 (40995)  04       764.  15,058
 6153. Zurbrügg Erika         47 Adelboden              2:48.07,8   1:20.06,9  (3311)  13       275.  15,057
 6154. Mosconi Giulio         59 I-Osio Sotto           2:48.08,9   1:20.08,0 (52085)  05       377.  15,056
 6154. Stabile Leonardo       65 Riedern                2:48.08,9   1:20.08,0 (52501)  05       377.  15,056
 6156. Börrnert Willi         54 Stansstad              2:48.09,4   1:20.08,5 (40082)  04       765.  15,055
 6157. Seitz Bernd            39 D-Regensburg           2:48.10,0   1:20.09,1 (31862)  03       1956. 15,054
 6158. Pfister Daniel         66 Emmenbrücke            2:48.10,1   1:20.09,2 (40530)  04       766.  15,054
 6159. Zuber Harry            28 Chur                   2:48.11,2   1:20.10,3 (41940)  04       767.  15,052
 6160. Erni Otto              44 Walchwil               2:48.11,3   1:20.10,4 (40167)  04       768.  15,052
 6161. Arnold Fritz           37 D-Hornberg             2:48.12,0   1:20.11,1 (30028)  03       1957. 15,051
 6162. Degiorgi Renato        41 I-Milano               2:48.12,1   1:20.11,2 (41011)  04       769.  15,051
 6163. Schönfelder Hans-Jörg  66 Zürich                 2:48.12,3   1:20.11,4 (41706)  04       770.  15,051
 6164. Eicher Urs             46 Künten                 2:48.13,5   1:20.12,6 (31109)  03       1958. 15,049
 6165. Reissmann Sandra       73 D-Auerbach             2:48.14,0   1:20.13,1  (4389)  14       149.  15,048
 6166. Perl Gian              48 Luzern                 2:48.14,2   1:20.13,3 (41538)  04       771.  15,048
 6167. Bader David            75 Wohlen                 2:48.14,5   1:20.13,6 (53020)  05       379.  15,047
 6168. Forrer Andi            61 Schindellegi           2:48.16,2   1:20.15,3 (51419)  05       380.  15,045
 6169. Kaufmann Werner        49 Buus                   2:48.16,6   1:20.15,7 (41319)  04       772.  15,044
 6170. Commes Hajo            42 Walchwil               2:48.19,2   1:20.18,3 (31040)  03       1959. 15,040
 6171. Schöchlin Pierre       58 Grüt (Gossau ZH)       2:48.19,9   1:20.19,0 (40629)  04       773.  15,039
 6172. Isler Sandra           69 Luzern                 2:48.21,0   1:20.20,1  (4071)  14       150.  15,038
 6173. Jäger Hans             39 Parpan                 2:48.21,3   1:20.20,4 (41282)  04       774.  15,037
 6174. Field Hilary           38 GB-Fleet GU527SA       2:48.22,2   1:20.21,3  (4237)  14       151.  15,036
 6175. Hofer Elsbeth          57 Trogen                 2:48.22,5   1:20.21,6  (4291)  14       152.  15,036
 6176. Walder Erwin           68 Chur                   2:48.22,6   1:20.21,7 (52666)  05       381.  15,035
 6177. Meinen Klaus           51 Boltigen               2:48.23,1   1:20.22,2 (41449)  04       775.  15,035
 6178. Eggenschwiler Bruno    48 Kuessnacht A/r         2:48.24,1   1:20.23,2 (30180)  03       1960. 15,033
 6178. Ruesch Silvio          35 Embrach                2:48.24,1   1:20.23,2 (30631)  03       1960. 15,033
 6180. Galliard Erwin         33 Domat/Ems              2:48.24,2   1:20.23,3 (40221)  04       776.  15,033
 6181. Raschle Werner         64 Freienbach             2:48.24,8   1:20.23,9 (52234)  05       382.  15,032
 6182. Härvelid Frederic      78 Pfyn                   2:48.25,7   1:20.24,8 (40287)  04       777.  15,031
 6182. Paltenghi Fausto       61 Caslano                2:48.25,7   1:20.24,8 (30566)  03       1962. 15,031
 6184. Bucher Evelyne         77 Zug                    2:48.26,2   1:20.25,3  (4022)  14       153.  15,030
 6184. Tanzer Karin           68 A-Fulpmes              2:48.26,2   1:20.25,3  (5859)  15       27.   15,030
 6186. Carlen Christian       69 Gluringen              2:48.26,9   1:20.26,0 (51206)  05       383.  15,029
 6187. Schweizer Erhard       42 Bonaduz                2:48.28,0   1:20.27,1 (41721)  04       778.  15,027
 6187. Wartenweiler René      56 Brütten                2:48.28,0   1:20.27,1 (32008)  03       1963. 15,027
 6189. Gir Martina            79 Champfèr               2:48.28,7   1:20.27,8  (4507)  14       154.  15,026
 6190. Steinert Silke         63 D-Pockau               2:48.29,2   1:20.28,3  (4443)  14       155.  15,026
 6191. Stahel Hansruedi       44 Turbenthal             2:48.29,5   1:20.28,6 (40667)  04       779.  15,025
 6192. Egli Hansruedi         65 Eggiwil                2:48.29,7   1:20.28,8 (41043)  04       780.  15,025
 6193. Knoblauch Urs          52 Gränichen              2:48.31,2   1:20.30,3 (30410)  03       1964. 15,023
 6194. Kuster Franz           52 Schmerikon             2:48.31,7   1:20.30,8 (31457)  03       1965. 15,022
 6195. Weibel Rafael          72 Thunstetten            2:48.33,0   1:20.32,1 (41881)  04       781.  15,020
 6196. Wälchli Urs            68 Rüedisbach             2:48.33,5   1:20.32,6 (40749)  04       782.  15,019
 6197. Frey Markus            57 Hunzenschwil           2:48.33,6   1:20.32,7 (50241)  05       384.  15,019
 6198. Ledermann Christian    47 Küttigkofen            2:48.34,5   1:20.33,6 (41380)  04       783.  15,018
 6199. Cailhol Robert         38 F-Damprichard          2:48.35,0   1:20.34,1 (32266)  03       1966. 15,017
 6200. Grimm Heinz            48 Winterberg ZH          2:48.35,5   1:20.34,6 (40262)  04       784.  15,016
 6201. Schmid Bruno           61 Ebnat-Kappel           2:48.36,4   1:20.35,5 (41682)  04       785.  15,015
 6202. Giacon Fabio           66 I-Milano               2:48.37,1   1:20.36,2 (41966)  04       786.  15,014
 6202. Losert Werner          43 Widnau                 2:48.37,1   1:20.36,2 (31508)  03       1967. 15,014
 6204. Abry Thomas            62 Engelberg              2:48.37,2   1:20.36,3 (50014)  05       385.  15,014
 6205. Nägeli-Wetter Franzisk 63 Bergün/Bravuogn        2:48.37,9   1:20.37,0  (3228)  13       276.  15,013
 6206. Portmann Thomas        67 Blatten (Malters)      2:48.38,7   1:20.37,8 (40540)  04       787.  15,012
 6207. Vetter Ueli            39 Turbenthal             2:48.39,0   1:20.38,1 (41853)  04       788.  15,011
 6208. Luginbühl Reto         70 Vielbringen            2:48.39,6   1:20.38,7 (30466)  03       1968. 15,010
 6209. Frei Jürg              66 Wattwil                2:48.39,9   1:20.39,0 (53025)  05       386.  15,010
 6210. Petersohn-Schmidt Doro 60 D-Sindelfingen         2:48.40,2   1:20.39,3  (3334)  13       277.  15,009
 6210. von Ins Sandro         78 Bottmingen             2:48.40,2   1:20.39,3 (41866)  04       789.  15,009
 6212. Hübner Gerhard Prof. D 40 D-Halle                2:48.40,8   1:20.39,9 (30349)  03       1969. 15,008
 6213. Heuberger Robert       45 Bauma                  2:48.41,1   1:20.40,2 (41228)  04       790.  15,008
 6214. Tanner Roland          69 Regensdorf             2:48.42,2   1:20.41,3 (52569)  05       387.  15,006
 6215. Imhof Fritz            50 Burgdorf               2:48.42,3   1:20.41,4 (30354)  03       1970. 15,006
 6216. Portmann Werner        51 Büren NW               2:48.43,1   1:20.42,2 (30590)  03       1971. 15,005
 6217. Lejon Gunnar           50 S-Örnsköldsvik 891 3   2:48.43,4   1:20.42,5 (50449)  05       388.  15,005
 6218. Kramer Bjoern          65 D-Zarrentin            2:48.43,6   1:20.42,7 (41981)  04       791.  15,004
 6219. Vögtli Pius            37 Dornach                2:48.44,5   1:20.43,6 (30765)  03       1972. 15,003
 6220. Lienhart Annemarie     47 Wallisellen            2:48.45,0   1:20.44,1  (3203)  13       278.  15,002
 6221. Froehlich Stefan       76 Zürich                 2:48.45,6   1:20.44,7 (51445)  05       389.  15,001
 6222. Schmutz Jörg           59 Andwil TG              2:48.46,0   1:20.45,1 (52389)  05       390.  15,001
 6223. Reichlin Gerhard       48 Stans                  2:48.46,4   1:20.45,5 (41588)  04       792.  15,000
 6224. Bott-Crameri Rosanna   54 Valchava               2:48.46,9   1:20.46,0  (4185)  14       156.  14,999
 6225. Scherer Thomas         68 D-Waiblingen           2:48.47,9   1:20.47,0 (50688)  05       391.  14,998
 6226. Manglavite Roberto     52 I-Milano               2:48.48,6   1:20.47,7 (31527)  03       1973. 14,997
 6227. Rand David             56 Basel                  2:48.49,9   1:20.49,0 (50630)  05       392.  14,995
 6228. Jöri Sandro            85 Alpnach Dorf           2:48.50,7   1:20.49,8 (41296)  04       793.  14,994
 6229. Mayer Hubert           59 A-Dornbirn             2:48.51,4   1:20.50,5 (52025)  05       393.  14,993
 6230. Müller Max             51 Greifensee             2:48.52,7   1:20.51,8 (40479)  04       794.  14,991
 6231. Flury Silvia           51 Otelfingen             2:48.53,4   1:20.52,5  (3155)  13       279.  14,990
 6232. Pianta Pablo           72 Sala Capriasca         2:48.53,9   1:20.53,0 (50612)  05       394.  14,989
 6233. Filipaj Patrick        72 St. Gallen             2:48.54,4   1:20.53,5 (41072)  04       795.  14,988
 6234. Regli Heinrich-W.      40 Wil SG                 2:48.55,1   1:20.54,2 (41587)  04       796.  14,987
 6235. Moos Ernst             36 Zug                    2:48.57,3   1:20.56,4 (31586)  03       1974. 14,984
 6236. Fritschi Peter         62 Embrach                2:48.57,4   1:20.56,5 (51444)  05       395.  14,984
 6237. Del Dot Carlo          39 I-Tirano               2:48.58,2   1:20.57,3 (30156)  03       1975. 14,983
 6238. Forrer Marcel          75 Buchrain               2:48.58,3   1:20.57,4 (41087)  04       797.  14,982
 6239. Rubio Anaya José Luis  53 E-Madrid               2:48.58,7   1:20.57,8 (52306)  05       396.  14,982
 6240. Süess Stephanie        86 Schönenberg            2:48.58,8   1:20.57,9  (5851)  15       28.   14,982
 6241. Stihler Richard        68 D-Lahr                 2:48.59,7   1:20.58,8 (52528)  05       397.  14,980
 6241. Tröger Günter          41 D-Schwarzenbach a d    2:48.59,7   1:20.58,8 (41834)  04       798.  14,980
 6243. Studer Rolf            62 Zumikon                2:48.59,8   1:20.58,9 (52546)  05       398.  14,980
 6244. Cavigelli Peter        60 Cham                   2:49.00,3   1:20.59,4 (51218)  05       399.  14,980
 6245. Gressbach Katrin       79 Berneck                2:49.00,8   1:20.59,9  (5487)  15       29.   14,979
 6246. Walbaum Suzanne        61 Crans-près-Céligny     2:49.00,9   1:21.00,0  (3329)  13       280.  14,979
 6247. Scholl Maik            76 D-Immenstaad           2:49.01,0   1:21.00,1 (52407)  05       400.  14,978
 6248. Peverelli Philippe     61 Jussy                  2:49.01,6   1:21.00,7 (41999)  04       799.  14,978
 6249. Gressbach Barbara      82 Berneck                2:49.02,1   1:21.01,2  (5486)  15       30.   14,977
 6250. Gubser Ruth            57 Vilters                2:49.02,3   1:21.01,4  (4272)  14       157.  14,977
 6251. Chmelir Jaroslav       47 D-Deggendorf           2:49.02,7   1:21.01,8 (31033)  03       1976. 14,976
 6252. Dickenmann Hans        62 Chur                   2:49.04,8   1:21.03,9 (51287)  05       401.  14,973
 6253. Nissim Gabriele        50 Pontresina             2:49.05,1   1:21.04,2 (40497)  04       800.  14,972
 6254. Obrist Max             43 Klingnau               2:49.07,1   1:21.06,2 (31647)  03       1977. 14,969
 6255. Stoop Esther           69 Davos Dorf             2:49.07,4   1:21.06,5  (4444)  14       158.  14,969
 6256. Kilcher Roland         56 Buochs                 2:49.07,8   1:21.06,9 (41334)  04       801.  14,968
 6257. Bott Francois          45 F-Ottrott              2:49.08,1   1:21.07,2 (30973)  03       1978. 14,968
 6258. Keller Franz           39 Zug                    2:49.08,8   1:21.07,9 (30390)  03       1979. 14,967
 6259. Németh Jacqueline      66 Zürich                 2:49.09,3   1:21.08,4  (4563)  14       159.  14,966
 6260. Gisler-Regli Alexandra 69 Attinghausen           2:49.09,6   1:21.08,7  (3357)  13       281.  14,966
 6261. Zinsli Andri           84 Chur                   2:49.10,2   1:21.09,3 (52791)  05       402.  14,965
 6262. Böhme Jürgen           63 D-Lüneburg             2:49.11,2   1:21.10,3 (40079)  04       802.  14,963
 6263. Spitzhüttl Hanka       61 D-Frankenberg          2:49.12,1   1:21.11,2  (3075)  13       282.  14,962
 6264. Muraro Emanuele        71 I-Nus (AO)             2:49.12,4   1:21.11,5 (52103)  05       403.  14,962
 6264. Schrag Mathilde        42 Grenchen               2:49.12,4   1:21.11,5  (3269)  13       283.  14,962
 6266. Osterwalder Thomas     62 Meilen                 2:49.12,8   1:21.11,9 (41530)  04       803.  14,961
 6267. Schumaker Roger        40 USA-Shoreview MN       2:49.14,6   1:21.13,7 (41715)  04       804.  14,958
 6268. Fluder Andrea          77 Horw                   2:49.16,0   1:21.15,1  (3028)  13       284.  14,956
 6269. Perletti Fabio         41 I-Milano               2:49.16,7   1:21.15,8 (41539)  04       805.  14,955
 6270. Graf Peter             43 Wetzikon               2:49.17,6   1:21.16,7 (41166)  04       806.  14,954
 6271. Bühlmann Marianne      52 Hilterfingen           2:49.18,7   1:21.17,8  (3021)  13       285.  14,952
 6272. Stadlmayer Monique     63 Avully                 2:49.19,0   1:21.18,1  (4437)  14       160.  14,952
 6273. Höltje Frank           53 D-Elze                 2:49.19,6   1:21.18,7 (41247)  04       807.  14,951
 6274. Graf Markus            69 Wetzikon ZH            2:49.19,9   1:21.19,0 (40257)  04       808.  14,951
 6275. Jost Guido             67 D-Seefeld              2:49.20,2   1:21.19,3 (30372)  03       1980. 14,950
 6276. Werner Jörg            68 D-Hannover             2:49.21,0   1:21.20,1 (41889)  04       809.  14,949
 6277. Cordone Jean-Francis   51 F-Nice                 2:49.21,2   1:21.20,3 (40989)  04       810.  14,949
 6278. Ludwig Daniel          77 Zug                    2:49.21,5   1:21.20,6 (50471)  05       404.  14,948
 6279. Stolzlechner Richard   52 I-Bozen                2:49.22,7   1:21.21,8 (40688)  04       811.  14,947
 6280. Müller Fritz           35 Steinmaur              2:49.23,3   1:21.22,4 (31601)  03       1981. 14,946
 6281. Müller Doris           59 Samedan                2:49.23,4   1:21.22,5  (4098)  14       161.  14,945
 6282. Brupbacher Marc        44 Muri b. Bern           2:49.23,6   1:21.22,7 (51152)  05       405.  14,945
 6283. Keller Cornel          69 Mogelsberg             2:49.24,3   1:21.23,4 (51788)  05       406.  14,944
 6284. Dotti Michele          76 I-Brunate              2:49.25,3   1:21.24,4 (41027)  04       812.  14,943
 6285. Wey Christoph          68 Luzern                 2:49.25,6   1:21.24,7 (52716)  05       407.  14,942
 6286. Haschke Monika         54 D-Gablingen            2:49.26,4   1:21.25,5  (3170)  13       286.  14,941
 6287. Sprecher Christian     44 Trimmis                2:49.26,5   1:21.25,6 (30705)  03       1982. 14,941
 6288. Tambornino Gabriella   63 Trun                   2:49.27,8   1:21.26,9  (5132)  15       31.   14,939
 6289. Beutler Thomas         75 Aeschlen b. Oberdies   2:49.30,0   1:21.29,1 (51070)  05       408.  14,936
 6290. Suter Ruedi            55 Seengen                2:49.31,3   1:21.30,4 (53149)  05       409.  14,934
 6291. Kampmann Manuel        84 Chur                   2:49.32,6   1:21.31,7 (51773)  05       410.  14,932
 6292. Mattle Michael Jon     82 Altstätten             2:49.33,5   1:21.32,6 (52016)  05       411.  14,931
 6293. Monn Gelgia            52 Domat/Ems              2:49.34,1   1:21.33,2  (4358)  14       162.  14,930
 6294. Lehmann Bernhard       63 Büren zum Hof          2:49.35,4   1:21.34,5 (40402)  04       813.  14,928
 6295. König Jürg             56 Richterswil            2:49.35,9   1:21.35,0 (41350)  04       814.  14,927
 6296. Schelling Edelbert     50 A-Buch                 2:49.38,0   1:21.37,1 (41669)  04       815.  14,924
 6297. Rossi Arrigo           48 I-Povo di Trento       2:49.38,9   1:21.38,0 (52918)  05       412.  14,923
 6298. Rey Daniel             70 Barberêche             2:49.39,6   1:21.38,7 (41598)  04       816.  14,922
 6299. Meli Daniel            69 Zürich                 2:49.40,2   1:21.39,3 (40446)  04       817.  14,921
 6300. Keller Markus          62 Buchs AG               2:49.41,2   1:21.40,3 (41323)  04       818.  14,919
 6301. Pasini Anita           66 Bivio                  2:49.42,0   1:21.41,1  (4376)  14       163.  14,918
 6302. Nowacki Norbert        47 D-Oberstaufen          2:49.42,4   1:21.41,5 (31637)  03       1983. 14,918
 6303. Brumana Dario          66 Vernate                2:49.42,9   1:21.42,0 (40947)  04       819.  14,917
 6304. Stierlin Walter        46 Andelfingen            2:49.43,6   1:21.42,7 (40682)  04       820.  14,916
 6305. Frey Max               40 Rombach                2:49.43,8   1:21.42,9 (41101)  04       821.  14,916
 6306. Neukomm Hansruedi      53 Schönenberg TG         2:49.45,0   1:21.44,1 (41508)  04       822.  14,914
 6307. Fischli Christoph      60 Zürich                 2:49.46,1   1:21.45,2 (42071)  04       823.  14,912
 6308. Schönenberger Edith    51 Rebstein               2:49.46,6   1:21.45,7  (3267)  13       287.  14,911
 6309. Gommel Thomas          66 D-Waldkirch            2:49.46,7   1:21.45,8 (53047)  05       413.  14,911
 6310. Sletta Björn           41 Commugny               2:49.47,3   1:21.46,4 (40656)  04       824.  14,910
 6311. Birrer Rudolf          45 Ruswil                 2:49.49,2   1:21.48,3 (40901)  04       825.  14,908
 6312. Pfefferli Markus       84 Guntershausen          2:49.49,9   1:21.49,0 (52195)  05       414.  14,907
 6313. Ogi Hansueli           63 Diemtigen              2:49.50,6   1:21.49,7 (41523)  04       826.  14,906
 6313. Schmitz Peter          40 D-Wegberg              2:49.50,6   1:21.49,7 (30667)  03       1984. 14,906
 6315. Gomringer Eugen        40 Obfelden               2:49.51,1   1:21.50,2 (41161)  04       827.  14,905
 6316. Schwere Stephan        72 Zürich                 2:49.52,9   1:21.52,0 (53123)  05       415.  14,902
 6317. Tambosi Joachim        57 D-Schwalbach a.Ts.     2:49.54,0   1:21.53,1 (52566)  05       416.  14,901
 6318. Ruchti Heinz           42 Spiez                  2:49.54,3   1:21.53,4 (30628)  03       1985. 14,900
 6319. Lüchinger Cyrill       84 Uitikon Waldegg        2:49.54,4   1:21.53,5 (40417)  04       828.  14,900
 6320. Zurkirch Paul          37 Oberdorf NW            2:49.55,0   1:21.54,1 (41945)  04       829.  14,899
 6321. Blum Edgar             51 Fällanden              2:49.57,1   1:21.56,2 (40909)  04       830.  14,896
 6322. Zürcher Adrian         72 Gonten                 2:49.58,6   1:21.57,7 (41944)  04       831.  14,894
 6323. Avanzini Francesco     39 Basel                  2:49.59,6   1:21.58,7 (40834)  04       832.  14,892
 6324. Masocco Tony           37 Sion                   2:49.59,7   1:21.58,8 (32134)  03       1986. 14,892
 6325. Langensiepen Günter Dr 46 D-Köln                 2:49.59,9   1:21.59,0 (40395)  04       833.  14,892
 6325. Peter Christoph        70 Winterthur             2:49.59,9   1:21.59,0 (30570)  03       1987. 14,892
 6327. Frauenknecht Chris     80 Opfikon                2:50.00,6   1:21.59,7 (51426)  05       417.  14,891
 6328. Kuster Alfred          48 Siebnen                2:50.01,6   1:22.00,7 (41367)  04       834.  14,890
 6329. Keller Moritz          46 Cham                   2:50.02,6   1:22.01,7 (30392)  03       1988. 14,888
 6330. Kaspar André           65 Mollis                 2:50.04,5   1:22.03,6 (31388)  03       1989. 14,885
 6330. Tagliabue Marco        46 I-Milano               2:50.04,5   1:22.03,6 (41808)  04       835.  14,885
 6332. Schmid Angelika        57 D-München              2:50.05,6   1:22.04,7  (4113)  14       164.  14,884
 6333. Bieri Erika            51 Thun                   2:50.06,0   1:22.05,1  (4012)  14       165.  14,883
 6334. Falck-Ytter Vilde      67 Hünenberg              2:50.06,3   1:22.05,4    (71)  11       33.   14,883
 6335. Tschan Stephan         81 St. Moritz             2:50.07,9   1:22.07,0 (52614)  05       418.  14,880
 6336. Toikka Esko            50 SF-Hamina              2:50.08,6   1:22.07,7 (52594)  05       419.  14,879
 6337. Inauen-Fässler Emil    48 Appenzell              2:50.09,1   1:22.08,2 (41274)  04       836.  14,879
 6338. Daschmann Florian      76 D-Sigmaringen          2:50.11,1   1:22.10,2 (51259)  05       420.  14,876
 6339. Bernasconi Moreno      65 Stabio                 2:50.11,2   1:22.10,3 (40881)  04       837.  14,876
 6340. Besson Marc            70 Rutschwil-Dägerlen     2:50.11,8   1:22.10,9 (40886)  04       838.  14,875
 6341. Hug Marlies            77 Fribourg               2:50.12,9   1:22.12,0  (4553)  14       166.  14,873
 6342. Meier Philipp          69 Wettingen              2:50.13,4   1:22.12,5 (52036)  05       421.  14,872
 6343. Gantenbein Susanne     57 Watt                   2:50.14,4   1:22.13,5  (4252)  14       167.  14,871
 6344. Siegfried Ueli         41 Elgg                   2:50.15,1   1:22.14,2 (30696)  03       1990. 14,870
 6345. Petermann Thomas       66 Zürich                 2:50.16,2   1:22.15,3 (40525)  04       839.  14,868
 6346. Zingerle Caroline      79 A-Neustift im Stubai   2:50.17,6   1:22.16,7  (5931)  15       32.   14,866
 6347. Passek Frank           70 D-Esslingen            2:50.18,1   1:22.17,2 (52169)  05       422.  14,865
 6348. Troxler Peter          63 Emmenbrücke            2:50.18,8   1:22.17,9 (30748)  03       1991. 14,864
 6349. Hofer Anna-Regula      58 Klosters               2:50.18,9   1:22.18,0  (5542)  15       33.   14,864
 6350. Stauffer Urs           47 Kernenried             2:50.19,6   1:22.18,7 (41771)  04       840.  14,863
 6351. Heggli Jakob           37 Aesch                  2:50.19,9   1:22.19,0 (41211)  04       841.  14,863
 6352. Gröner Roland          62 Chur                   2:50.20,9   1:22.20,0 (31241)  03       1992. 14,861
 6353. Crepaz Cristian        73 I-Imer Tn              2:50.21,1   1:22.20,2 (40993)  04       842.  14,861
 6354. Winter Ulrich          59 Kaisten                2:50.22,2   1:22.21,3 (32055)  03       1993. 14,860
 6355. Rauch Josef            39 A-Silz                 2:50.22,3   1:22.21,4 (31714)  03       1994. 14,859
 6355. Schliffenbacher Franz  55 D-Eggenfelden          2:50.22,3   1:22.21,4 (41680)  04       843.  14,859
 6357. Kaufmann Daniela       75 Klosters               2:50.22,9   1:22.22,0  (5126)  15       34.   14,858
 6358. Ziermann Angelika      65 D-München              2:50.23,1   1:22.22,2  (4488)  14       168.  14,858
 6359. Tyl Hynek              65 CZ-Vresina             2:50.23,4   1:22.22,5 (53150)  05       423.  14,858
 6360. Savoldelli Marianne    65 Scuol                  2:50.24,5   1:22.23,6  (5992)  15       35.   14,856
 6361. Kohler Thomas          56 Münchenstein           2:50.24,6   1:22.23,7 (30413)  03       1995. 14,856
 6362. Flütsch Floriana       55 Samedan                2:50.26,2   1:22.25,3  (4241)  14       169.  14,854
 6363. Eberle Bernard         47 Ipsach                 2:50.26,5   1:22.25,6 (31091)  03       1996. 14,853
 6364. Limacher Roland        38 Wädenswil              2:50.28,6   1:22.27,7 (40413)  04       844.  14,850
 6365. Biner Alexander        52 Münchenstein           2:50.29,1   1:22.28,2 (40067)  04       845.  14,849
 6366. Citti Giorgio          50 I-Lucca                2:50.29,4   1:22.28,5 (30145)  03       1997. 14,849
 6367. Flammer Willy          42 Lindau                 2:50.29,8   1:22.28,9 (31145)  03       1998. 14,848
 6368. Schürmann Patrick      77 Luzern                 2:50.30,8   1:22.29,9 (40640)  04       846.  14,847
 6369. Wigger Urs             69 Malters                2:50.31,9   1:22.31,0 (52732)  05       424.  14,845
 6370. Maurer Isabell         73 D-Immenstadt           2:50.32,3   1:22.31,4  (3215)  13       288.  14,845
 6370. Nänni Kurt             48 Russikon               2:50.32,3   1:22.31,4 (41503)  04       847.  14,845
 6372. Gandellini Mirella     67 I-San Donato Milanes   2:50.32,4   1:22.31,5  (5456)  15       36.   14,845
 6373. Roncoroni Alfred       44 Chur                   2:50.32,5   1:22.31,6 (30622)  03       1999. 14,845
 6373. Tombeur Francis        55 B-Jambes               2:50.32,5   1:22.31,6 (50818)  05       425.  14,845
 6375. Bucher Hans            41 Emmen                  2:50.33,5   1:22.32,6 (40101)  04       848.  14,843
 6376. Pogorvc Joze           39 Sarnen                 2:50.34,3   1:22.33,4 (40536)  04       849.  14,842
 6377. Pfeifer Andreas        58 Tann                   2:50.34,5   1:22.33,6 (31682)  03       2000. 14,842
 6378. Berger Fritz           36 Freienstein            2:50.34,6   1:22.33,7 (30061)  03       2001. 14,842
 6379. Marttila Eero          32 SF-Noormarkku          2:50.34,9   1:22.34,0 (31542)  03       2002. 14,841
 6380. Palmieri Giovanni      62 Aubonne                2:50.35,6   1:22.34,7 (52163)  05       426.  14,840
 6381. Marttila Hannu         30 SF-Tampere             2:50.35,8   1:22.34,9 (30477)  03       2003. 14,840
 6382. Müller Heinz-Olaf      65 Zürich                 2:50.36,8   1:22.35,9 (40475)  04       850.  14,838
 6383. Hönig Andreas          77 D-Schlier              2:50.37,5   1:22.36,6 (51667)  05       427.  14,837
 6384. Karsch Manfred         50 D-Remchingen           2:50.38,5   1:22.37,6 (40346)  04       851.  14,836
 6385. Cozzi Elisabetta       59 I-Milano               2:50.38,8   1:22.37,9  (3337)  13       289.  14,835
 6386. Weiss Josef            53 D-Bondorf              2:50.38,9   1:22.38,0 (41885)  04       852.  14,835
 6387. Bieri Marcel           82 Entlebuch              2:50.39,8   1:22.38,9 (51076)  05       428.  14,834
 6388. Greminger Peter        41 Bern                   2:50.39,9   1:22.39,0 (32174)  03       2004. 14,834
 6389. Meer Cécile            81 Thun                   2:50.40,5   1:22.39,6  (5162)  15       37.   14,833
 6390. Rohrer Markus          60 Bubikon                2:50.40,8   1:22.39,9 (41612)  04       853.  14,833
 6391. Warner Orlando         64 GB-Oxford, OX2 0AU     2:50.41,3   1:22.40,4 (53153)  05       429.  14,832
 6392. Breu Meinrad           79 Berneck                2:50.42,4   1:22.41,5 (51139)  05       430.  14,830
 6393. Semadeni Thomas        72 Zürich                 2:50.43,0   1:22.42,1 (41736)  04       854.  14,829
 6394. Uehlinger Fabienne     77 Hirschthal             2:50.43,1   1:22.42,2  (4599)  14       170.  14,829
 6395. Schwaninger Hanspeter  52 Lommiswil              2:50.43,3   1:22.42,4 (30687)  03       2005. 14,829
 6396. Mühlemann Riccarda     86 Samedan                2:50.44,1   1:22.43,2  (5677)  15       38.   14,828
 6397. Huber Meinrad          53 D-Bad Peterstal-Grie   2:50.44,7   1:22.43,8 (40318)  04       855.  14,827
 6398. Durrer Lukas           76 Kriens                 2:50.45,2   1:22.44,3 (51315)  05       431.  14,826
 6398. Streit Peter           57 Niederscherli          2:50.45,2   1:22.44,3 (30723)  03       2006. 14,826
 6400. Kainz Franz            52 A-Frohnleiten          2:50.45,4   1:22.44,5 (50373)  05       432.  14,826
 6400. Schulte Claudia        67 D-Duisburg             2:50.45,4   1:22.44,5  (4428)  14       171.  14,826
 6402. Weber Marcel           71 Wangen                 2:50.45,6   1:22.44,7 (52681)  05       433.  14,826
 6403. Egger Peter A.         62 Klosters               2:50.47,8   1:22.46,9 (51329)  05       434.  14,822
 6404. Broder Corinne         75 Sennwald               2:50.49,7   1:22.48,8  (4019)  14       172.  14,820
 6405. Stoller Ruedi          55 Lauterbrunnen          2:50.51,4   1:22.50,5 (40687)  04       856.  14,817
 6406. Mathis Andreas         45 Schiers                2:50.52,2   1:22.51,3 (30481)  03       2007. 14,816
 6406. Niklaus Thomas         61 Dättwil-Baden          2:50.52,2   1:22.51,3 (40496)  04       857.  14,816
 6408. Linetti Roberto Dr. In 54 I-Roma                 2:50.52,3   1:22.51,4 (31497)  03       2008. 14,816
 6409. Filli Claudio          74 Bever                  2:50.53,3   1:22.52,4 (51394)  05       435.  14,814
 6410. Danielsson Torbjörn    52 S-Åmotfors             2:50.54,4   1:22.53,5 (31055)  03       2009. 14,813
 6411. Toutynine Victor       39 RUS-660099 Krasonjar   2:50.54,6   1:22.53,7 (32221)  03       2010. 14,813
 6412. Sumelius Styrbjörn     47 SF-Helsingfors         2:50.55,7   1:22.54,8 (40696)  04       858.  14,811
 6413. Fehr Harry             66 Rafz                   2:50.56,1   1:22.55,2 (31130)  03       2011. 14,810
 6414. Bortis Thomas          65 Fieschertal            2:50.56,6   1:22.55,7 (51120)  05       436.  14,810
 6415. Nigg Jörg              51 Pfäfers                2:50.57,3   1:22.56,4 (40495)  04       859.  14,809
 6416. Freudenreich Thilo     70 D-Winterbach           2:50.59,4   1:22.58,5 (42130)  04       860.  14,806
 6416. Luternauer Jan         76 Zürich                 2:50.59,4   1:22.58,5 (52979)  05       437.  14,806
 6418. Riva Luca              67 I-Robbiate             2:50.59,6   1:22.58,7 (41608)  04       861.  14,805
 6419. Laube Barbara          73 Zürich                 2:51.00,2   1:22.59,3  (4331)  14       173.  14,804
 6420. Buck Stefan            80 St. Gallen             2:51.00,3   1:22.59,4 (51158)  05       438.  14,804
 6421. Dietiker Urs           62 Schaffhausen           2:51.02,5   1:23.01,6 (50179)  05       439.  14,801
 6422. Tissot François        61 Genève                 2:51.03,1   1:23.02,2 (31949)  03       2012. 14,800
 6423. Brandmüller Thomas     57 D-Balingen             2:51.03,3   1:23.02,4 (30102)  03       2013. 14,800
 6424. Hasler Donald          61 Zuoz                   2:51.05,5   1:23.04,6 (52870)  05       440.  14,797
 6425. Signer Pascal          72 Seewis Dorf            2:51.06,4   1:23.05,5 (41746)  04       862.  14,796
 6426. Fässler Lukas          65 Möhlin                 2:51.06,8   1:23.05,9 (30200)  03       2014. 14,795
 6426. Häfeli Kurt            40 Döttingen              2:51.06,8   1:23.05,9 (31266)  03       2014. 14,795
 6428. Jörger Ruth            63 Vals                   2:51.07,1   1:23.06,2  (5573)  15       39.   14,795
 6429. Gueguen Yvon           61 F-Annecy le Vieux      2:51.07,5   1:23.06,6 (52867)  05       441.  14,794
 6430. Mattenberger Christoph 67 Solothurn              2:51.07,8   1:23.06,9 (40436)  04       863.  14,794
 6431. Cartelli Walter        53 I-Milano               2:51.08,1   1:23.07,2 (40121)  04       864.  14,793
 6432. Soldan Silvio          55 Horgen                 2:51.08,6   1:23.07,7 (41752)  04       865.  14,792
 6433. Schürch Hans-Peter     47 Reiden                 2:51.09,0   1:23.08,1 (30684)  03       2016. 14,792
 6434. Poltera Mario          41 Celerina               2:51.10,1   1:23.09,2 (30001)  03       2017. 14,790
 6435. Lehmann Markus         61 Winterthur             2:51.10,2   1:23.09,3 (40403)  04       866.  14,790
 6436. Miersch Ingolf         66 D-Radebeul             2:51.11,2   1:23.10,3 (42169)  04       867.  14,789
 6437. Luige Aksel            49 EE-Viimsi  Vald Harj   2:51.12,0   1:23.11,1 (51946)  05       442.  14,787
 6438. Räpple Helmut          52 D-Bad Peterstal-Grie   2:51.12,2   1:23.11,3 (41581)  04       868.  14,787
 6439. Chetanneau Claire      67 F-Boyeux Saint Jérom   2:51.12,5   1:23.11,6  (5368)  15       40.   14,787
 6440. Furger Flavio          85 Ebikon                 2:51.14,6   1:23.13,7 (51449)  05       443.  14,784
 6441. Bôle Patrice           64 F-Montbeliard          2:51.16,1   1:23.15,2 (51106)  05       444.  14,782
 6442. Fässler Marie-Louise   67 Davos Platz            2:51.18,3   1:23.17,4  (3027)  13       290.  14,778
 6443. Menz Rüdiger           55 D-Markt Schwaben       2:51.18,7   1:23.17,8 (41454)  04       869.  14,778
 6444. Puttlitz Jörg          62 D-Werl                 2:51.19,6   1:23.18,7 (31707)  03       2018. 14,777
 6445. Zahlten Dieter         53 D-Bad Fredeburg        2:51.20,6   1:23.19,7 (32168)  03       2019. 14,775
 6446. Hunkel Hansjörg        40 D-Böblingen            2:51.22,0   1:23.21,1 (40324)  04       870.  14,773
 6447. Monard Sebastien       62 Pully                  2:51.23,1   1:23.22,2 (50540)  05       445.  14,772
 6448. Bärtschi Werner        32 Stäfa                  2:51.23,4   1:23.22,5 (40858)  04       871.  14,771
 6449. Dissertori Markus      40 Zürich                 2:51.23,6   1:23.22,7 (40147)  04       872.  14,771
 6449. Rochat Mathieu         76 Le Brassus             2:51.23,6   1:23.22,7 (52275)  05       446.  14,771
 6451. Abächerli Andreas      85 Giswil                 2:51.24,5   1:23.23,6 (50940)  05       447.  14,769
 6451. Burkhardt Nicole       75 Zürich                 2:51.24,5   1:23.23,6  (5034)  15       41.   14,769
 6453. Domenig Urs            80 Sent                   2:51.25,0   1:23.24,1 (31084)  03       2020. 14,769
 6454. Wagner Ina             66 D-Amberg               2:51.27,2   1:23.26,3  (4466)  14       174.  14,766
 6455. Ebener Roger           77 Davos Platz            2:51.27,7   1:23.26,8 (40155)  04       873.  14,765
 6456. Laschober Günther      67 A-Wien                 2:51.27,9   1:23.27,0 (51909)  05       448.  14,765
 6457. Ammann Matthias        77 Grabs                  2:51.28,1   1:23.27,2 (50971)  05       449.  14,764
 6458. Utzinger Beat          66 Bachenbülach           2:51.28,7   1:23.27,8 (53151)  05       450.  14,763
 6459. Ammann Helmut          45 Frauenfeld             2:51.28,9   1:23.28,0 (30851)  03       2021. 14,763
 6460. Indermühle Jürg        45 Kirchdorf              2:51.30,5   1:23.29,6 (41275)  04       874.  14,761
 6460. Meijer Rob             59 Unterägeri             2:51.30,5   1:23.29,6 (41446)  04       874.  14,761
 6462. Kaufmann Wilfried      35 FL-Balzers             2:51.30,6   1:23.29,7 (30385)  03       2022. 14,761
 6463. Ziegler Hannes         36 St. Moritz             2:51.30,9   1:23.30,0 (40797)  04       876.  14,760
 6464. Eigenmann Josef        47 Wattwil                2:51.31,2   1:23.30,3 (41048)  04       877.  14,760
 6464. Wurst Peter            53 D-Friedrichshafen      2:51.31,2   1:23.30,3 (52758)  05       451.  14,760
 6466. Karcz Martin           67 CAN-West Vancouver B   2:51.31,8   1:23.30,9 (53051)  05       452.  14,759
 6466. Meier Beat             86 Beinwil am See         2:51.31,8   1:23.30,9 (52029)  05       452.  14,759
 6468. Häfliger Michael       82 Adligenswil            2:51.33,0   1:23.32,1 (51578)  05       454.  14,757
 6468. Stöcklin Hubert        36 F-La Bresse            2:51.33,0   1:23.32,1 (31911)  03       2023. 14,757
 6470. Bapst Brunner Ursula   58 Waltensburg/Vuorz      2:51.36,4   1:23.35,5  (5296)  15       42.   14,752
 6471. Rüegg Hans             46 Rüti ZH                2:51.39,8   1:23.38,9 (41628)  04       878.  14,748
 6472. Justitz Martin         68 Wangen b. Dübendorf    2:51.39,9   1:23.39,0 (53030)  05       455.  14,747
 6473. Jäger Anton            35 St. Gallen             2:51.40,0   1:23.39,1 (41281)  04       879.  14,747
 6474. Krummenacher Pius      43 Ramersberg             2:51.40,1   1:23.39,2 (30426)  03       2024. 14,747
 6475. Meier Christian        76 St. Margarethen TG     2:51.41,3   1:23.40,4 (30488)  03       2025. 14,745
 6476. Bühler André           63 Emmenbrücke            2:51.41,5   1:23.40,6 (40107)  04       880.  14,745
 6477. Mutz Werner            46 D-Nagold               2:51.42,0   1:23.41,1 (41498)  04       881.  14,744
 6478. Baldauf Udo            63 D-Linda                2:51.43,3   1:23.42,4 (51007)  05       456.  14,743
 6478. Bregy Cornelia         69 Wettswil               2:51.43,3   1:23.42,4  (4189)  14       175.  14,743
 6478. Hintze Karl-Heinz      52 D-Viernau              2:51.43,3   1:23.42,4 (51646)  05       456.  14,743
 6481. Stalder Andy           72 Kriens                 2:51.43,4   1:23.42,5 (41766)  04       882.  14,742
 6482. Schwörer Hansjörg      42 D-St. Peter            2:51.44,9   1:23.44,0 (41727)  04       883.  14,740
 6483. Hossli Daniel          64 Zürich                 2:51.45,2   1:23.44,3 (41251)  04       884.  14,740
 6484. Thiem Jandirk          81 D-Hamburg              2:51.46,9   1:23.46,0 (50809)  05       458.  14,737
 6485. Boschung Patrick       80 Gilly                  2:51.47,6   1:23.46,7 (51122)  05       459.  14,736
 6486. Mutz Armin             74 D-Nagold               2:51.47,8   1:23.46,9 (41496)  04       885.  14,736
 6487. Saint-Cyr Roger        34 F-Lyon 05              2:51.49,1   1:23.48,2 (31778)  03       2026. 14,734
 6488. Gassmann Ursula        69 Wetzikon ZH            2:51.49,4   1:23.48,5  (4047)  14       176.  14,734
 6488. Hort Melanie           71 Hünenberg              2:51.49,4   1:23.48,5  (5549)  15       43.   14,734
 6490. Schmid Gilbert         72 Naters                 2:51.50,3   1:23.49,4 (50700)  05       460.  14,733
 6491. Huber Marius           81 Celerina               2:51.51,1   1:23.50,2 (51688)  05       461.  14,731
 6492. Eiss Heinz             42 D-Rutesheim            2:51.51,2   1:23.50,3 (40163)  04       886.  14,731
 6493. Fiorina Paolo          44 I-Biella-Vandorno (B   2:51.52,2   1:23.51,3 (41077)  04       887.  14,730
 6494. Schläpfer Christian    75 Bern                   2:51.52,4   1:23.51,5 (52374)  05       462.  14,730
 6495. Högger-Raas Susanne    66 Flawil                 2:51.53,0   1:23.52,1  (3179)  13       291.  14,729
 6496. Kolb Sascha            74 St. Gallen             2:51.53,1   1:23.52,2 (51839)  05       463.  14,729
 6497. Jost Thomas            62 Leuggelbach            2:51.53,8   1:23.52,9 (51759)  05       464.  14,728
 6498. Cottet Valerie         68 Zürich                 2:51.54,6   1:23.53,7  (4597)  14       177.  14,726
 6499. Buchmann Daniela       61 Alpnach Dorf           2:51.55,0   1:23.54,1  (5349)  15       44.   14,726
 6500. Moll Thomas            78 St. Gallen             2:51.55,8   1:23.54,9 (52078)  05       465.  14,725



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.