Rangliste

35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - Marathon alle

Ränge: 5001-5500 (2:37.00,6)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang         km/h
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 5001. Arnet Karin            72 Schwerzenbach          2:37.00,6   1:08.59,7  (4160)  14       61.   16,124
 5002. Wellershaus Arnd       64 D-Bonn                 2:37.01,2   1:09.00,3 (40768)  04       378.  16,123
 5003. Frigeri Giorgio        41 Savosa                 2:37.01,5   1:09.00,6 (31169)  03       1583. 16,122
 5004. Fritze Alexander       83 D-Rheinfelden          2:37.01,8   1:09.00,9 (40212)  04       379.  16,122
 5004. Hofmann Willi          45 Hinwil                 2:37.01,8   1:09.00,9 (30338)  03       1584. 16,122
 5004. Stoffel Markus         54 Vals                   2:37.01,8   1:09.00,9 (31913)  03       1584. 16,122
 5004. Wetzel Roberto         57 D-Rosenheim            2:37.01,8   1:09.00,9 (50884)  05       165.  16,122
 5008. Beer Otto              51 Rabius                 2:37.02,6   1:09.01,7 (30911)  03       1586. 16,121
 5009. Jesse Hanspeter        43 Jona                   2:37.03,5   1:09.02,6 (30369)  03       1587. 16,119
 5010. Matthes Wolfram        48 D-Pockau               2:37.03,9   1:09.03,0 (41429)  04       380.  16,118
 5011. Hess Nik               63 USA-Park City, Utah    2:37.06,0   1:09.05,1 (41224)  04       381.  16,115
 5012. Diener Benedict        61 Zürich                 2:37.06,3   1:09.05,4 (40142)  04       382.  16,114
 5013. Pisenti Fabio          66 St-Aubin-Sauges        2:37.06,9   1:09.06,0 (30583)  03       1588. 16,113
 5014. Richter Kati           79 D-Eppendorf            2:37.07,2   1:09.06,3  (4104)  14       62.   16,113
 5015. Albertini Silvio       59 Bubendorf              2:37.07,3   1:09.06,4 (40813)  04       383.  16,112
 5015. Eklund Beatrice        70 S-Göteborg             2:37.07,3   1:09.06,4  (4224)  14       63.   16,112
 5017. Gonthier René          72 Erlenbach              2:37.08,8   1:09.07,9 (40250)  04       384.  16,110
 5018. Möhler Wilfried        62 D-Wolfegg              2:37.09,3   1:09.08,4 (31581)  03       1589. 16,109
 5019. Scherrer Bruno         66 Salez                  2:37.09,4   1:09.08,5 (52364)  05       166.  16,109
 5020. Jaggy Amadé            51 Varen                  2:37.09,8   1:09.08,9 (31362)  03       1590. 16,108
 5021. Thie Roland            60 Eiken                  2:37.10,4   1:09.09,5 (52578)  05       167.  16,107
 5022. Schläpfer Ralf C.      60 Zürich                 2:37.10,7   1:09.09,8 (30651)  03       1591. 16,107
 5023. Kümmerle Hans          51 D-Metzingen            2:37.10,9   1:09.10,0 (30429)  03       1592. 16,106
 5023. Marquardt Erich        53 D-Fridingen            2:37.10,9   1:09.10,0 (41416)  04       385.  16,106
 5025. Fritsch Wolfgang       49 D-Radolfzell           2:37.11,5   1:09.10,6 (30234)  03       1593. 16,105
 5026. Züger Gerard           59 Zürich                 2:37.11,8   1:09.10,9 (41942)  04       386.  16,105
 5027. von Rickenbach Xaver   43 Neuheim                2:37.12,8   1:09.11,9 (30772)  03       1594. 16,103
 5028. Hoepli Thomas          45 Lenzerheide/Lai        2:37.12,9   1:09.12,0 (40309)  04       387.  16,103
 5029. Guler Cornelia         80 Bönigen                2:37.13,2   1:09.12,3  (4056)  14       64.   16,102
 5030. Lüthi Adrian           74 Zürich                 2:37.13,5   1:09.12,6 (51950)  05       168.  16,102
 5031. Niklaus Fritz          42 Iffwil                 2:37.14,0   1:09.13,1 (31632)  03       1595. 16,101
 5031. Pichler Hans           60 Bever                  2:37.14,0   1:09.13,1 (30578)  03       1595. 16,101
 5033. Köppel Marcel          65 Au SG                  2:37.14,8   1:09.13,9 (40369)  04       388.  16,100
 5034. Nicollier Jean-Marc    77 Château-d'Oex          2:37.15,4   1:09.14,5 (52129)  05       169.  16,099
 5035. Meder Reinhold         49 D-Eisenbach            2:37.15,7   1:09.14,8 (30486)  03       1597. 16,098
 5036. Altweger Heidi         56 Samedan                2:37.15,9   1:09.15,0  (3312)  13       208.  16,098
 5037. Hasler Gerold          42 Richterswil            2:37.16,1   1:09.15,2 (40288)  04       389.  16,097
 5038. Grünenfelder Seraina   66 Alvaneu Bad            2:37.16,5   1:09.15,6  (3162)  13       209.  16,097
 5039. Meier Patrik           70 Mörigen                2:37.16,6   1:09.15,7 (50515)  05       170.  16,097
 5040. Lacher Michael         50 D-Kassel               2:37.16,7   1:09.15,8 (40389)  04       390.  16,096
 5041. Sauteur Louis          45 Lausanne               2:37.16,8   1:09.15,9 (32165)  03       1598. 16,096
 5042. Grossmann Balthasar    54 Zürich                 2:37.17,1   1:09.16,2 (41176)  04       391.  16,096
 5043. Besch Kurt             59 D-Leutkirch            2:37.17,8   1:09.16,9 (30067)  03       1599. 16,095
 5043. Kindler Thomas         61 D-Grünwald             2:37.17,8   1:09.16,9 (30403)  03       1599. 16,095
 5045. Stäuble Michael        69 Riniken                2:37.18,1   1:09.17,2 (31897)  03       1601. 16,094
 5046. Nosbaum Patrick        68 L-Fentange             2:37.18,5   1:09.17,6 (40502)  04       392.  16,093
 5047. Jaggi Ambros           69 Kippel                 2:37.19,1   1:09.18,2 (40334)  04       393.  16,092
 5048. Hauenstein Charly      42 Villars-sur-Ollon      2:37.19,3   1:09.18,4 (30312)  03       1602. 16,092
 5049. Randegger Claudio      69 Riehen                 2:37.19,9   1:09.19,0 (31712)  03       1603. 16,091
 5050. Hennig André           69 D-Frauenstein          2:37.20,1   1:09.19,2 (51631)  05       171.  16,091
 5051. Fässler Mario          75 Wittenbach             2:37.20,8   1:09.19,9 (40180)  04       394.  16,089
 5052. Streun Beat            72 Zweisimmen             2:37.20,9   1:09.20,0 (32155)  03       1604. 16,089
 5053. Benderer Marianna      76 Silvaplana             2:37.21,4   1:09.20,5  (4010)  14       65.   16,088
 5053. Wyder Gregor           47 Zimmerwald             2:37.21,4   1:09.20,5 (32181)  03       1605. 16,088
 5055. Heuberger Markus       69 Lachen SZ              2:37.21,7   1:09.20,8 (41227)  04       395.  16,088
 5056. Messerer Karin         60 Küsnacht ZH            2:37.22,3   1:09.21,4  (4091)  14       66.   16,087
 5057. Gruber Rolf            73 Silvaplana             2:37.22,5   1:09.21,6 (40265)  04       396.  16,087
 5058. Sies Johannes          44 D-Vogt                 2:37.22,6   1:09.21,7 (32152)  03       1606. 16,086
 5059. Guntlin Roland         47 Wangen SZ              2:37.23,2   1:09.22,3 (41186)  04       397.  16,085
 5059. Ruoss Patrick          71 Zug                    2:37.23,2   1:09.22,3 (52318)  05       172.  16,085
 5061. Bloch Peter            71 Derendingen            2:37.23,4   1:09.22,5 (40908)  04       398.  16,085
 5062. Bracher Mariann        73 Schwanden GL           2:37.23,7   1:09.22,8  (3110)  13       210.  16,085
 5063. Thomas Wolfgang        47 D-Herbrechtingen       2:37.23,8   1:09.22,9 (31941)  03       1607. 16,084
 5064. Pinggera Luzi          77 Zernez                 2:37.24,9   1:09.24,0 (31690)  03       1608. 16,082
 5065. Schaltegger Edwin      42 Wohlen b. Bern         2:37.25,1   1:09.24,2 (41657)  04       399.  16,082
 5066. Candinas-Pally Pia     61 Rabius                 2:37.25,4   1:09.24,5  (4199)  14       67.   16,082
 5067. Kessler Christian      61 Schiers                2:37.25,9   1:09.25,0 (51805)  05       173.  16,081
 5068. Burkhard Jürg          54 Zürich                 2:37.26,0   1:09.25,1 (40959)  04       400.  16,081
 5068. Püntener Remo          72 Zuoz                   2:37.26,0   1:09.25,1 (52225)  05       174.  16,081
 5070. Zaugg Simone           77 Altstätten SG          2:37.26,1   1:09.25,2  (4622)  14       68.   16,080
 5071. Seeger Werner          50 D-Augsburg             2:37.26,5   1:09.25,6 (40643)  04       401.  16,080
 5072. Schlegel Karl-Heinz    53 D-Maintal              2:37.26,8   1:09.25,9 (30653)  03       1609. 16,079
 5073. Manigley Catherine     82 Lostorf                2:37.26,9   1:09.26,0  (3213)  13       211.  16,079
 5074. Oberer Franziska       71 Zunzgen                2:37.27,7   1:09.26,8  (3230)  13       212.  16,078
 5075. Fransioli Fabio        56 Airolo                 2:37.28,9   1:09.28,0 (30222)  03       1610. 16,076
 5075. Zuber Ruedi            48 Chur                   2:37.28,9   1:09.28,0 (32171)  03       1610. 16,076
 5077. Naumann Klaus          52 D-Frankenberg          2:37.32,7   1:09.31,8 (31622)  03       1612. 16,069
 5078. Ringger Peter          48 Freienstein            2:37.32,8   1:09.31,9 (31737)  03       1613. 16,069
 5079. Schalcher Felix        75 Felsberg               2:37.33,3   1:09.32,4 (40589)  04       402.  16,068
 5080. Wilkinson Oliver       75 GB-Old Marston Oxfor   2:37.33,5   1:09.32,6 (41905)  04       403.  16,068
 5081. Karlsson Alf           42 S-Timmele              2:37.33,6   1:09.32,7 (41314)  04       404.  16,068
 5082. Baumann Martin         68 Zug                    2:37.34,7   1:09.33,8 (40865)  04       405.  16,066
 5083. Dillier Denise         70 Splügen                2:37.34,9   1:09.34,0  (4216)  14       69.   16,065
 5084. Frieding Jan           73 Rapperswil SG          2:37.37,2   1:09.36,3 (31168)  03       1614. 16,062
 5085. Wildhaber Toni         30 Hombrechtikon          2:37.37,6   1:09.36,7 (32046)  03       1615. 16,061
 5086. Merindol Laurent       57 F-Grenoble             2:37.37,9   1:09.37,0 (52054)  05       175.  16,060
 5087. Pfiffner Albert        60 Corseaux               2:37.38,0   1:09.37,1 (41551)  04       406.  16,060
 5088. Arpagaus Beat          76 Stans                  2:37.38,3   1:09.37,4 (30868)  03       1616. 16,060
 5089. Baumann Andreas        56 Aarau                  2:37.38,6   1:09.37,7 (40046)  04       407.  16,059
 5090. Schneider Elmar        71 Wil SG                 2:37.39,3   1:09.38,4 (40623)  04       408.  16,058
 5091. Mattern Christian      70 D-München              2:37.39,5   1:09.38,6 (53161)  05       176.  16,058
 5092. Vogt Emanuel           77 Brütten                2:37.39,6   1:09.38,7 (41859)  04       409.  16,057
 5093. Keymolen Sven          85 B-Schilde              2:37.40,7   1:09.39,8 (41331)  04       410.  16,056
 5094. Gautier Christophe     47 Zumikon                2:37.40,8   1:09.39,9 (40229)  04       411.  16,055
 5095. Filax Steffen          67 D-Ilmenau              2:37.40,9   1:09.40,0 (41071)  04       412.  16,055
 5095. Pietrobon Marco        83 I-Monza                2:37.40,9   1:09.40,0 (30580)  03       1617. 16,055
 5097. Häderli Fredi          59 Goldingen              2:37.41,4   1:09.40,5 (40281)  04       413.  16,054
 5098. Stuber Peter           63 Zürich                 2:37.43,8   1:09.42,9 (41790)  04       414.  16,050
 5099. Friedli Hildegard      49 Bachenbülach           2:37.44,8   1:09.43,9  (4246)  14       70.   16,049
 5099. Piloni Gianfranco      50 I-Tirano               2:37.44,8   1:09.43,9 (31689)  03       1618. 16,049
 5101. Schilter Marianne      62 Schattdorf             2:37.45,0   1:09.44,1  (3332)  13       213.  16,048
 5102. Sturzenegger Beat      86 Speicher               2:37.45,8   1:09.44,9 (52548)  05       177.  16,047
 5103. Piirikivi Tauno        60 EE-Tallinn             2:37.46,4   1:09.45,5 (52199)  05       178.  16,046
 5104. Pasquino Guido         67 I-Biella               2:37.46,8   1:09.45,9 (40516)  04       415.  16,045
 5105. Stuhldreher Carsten    67 D-Bannewitz            2:37.47,3   1:09.46,4 (30727)  03       1619. 16,044
 5106. Fischer Gebhard        ?? D-Remshalden           2:37.48,5   1:09.47,6 (50229)  05       179.  16,042
 5107. Ackermann Kathrin      55 Plons                  2:37.48,8   1:09.47,9  (3085)  13       214.  16,042
 5108. Ramseier Markus        64 Luchsingen-Hätzin      2:37.48,9   1:09.48,0 (40547)  04       416.  16,042
 5109. Crameri Luciana        75 St. Moritz             2:37.49,2   1:09.48,3  (4033)  14       71.   16,041
 5110. Hafner Rolf            49 Oberweningen           2:37.49,6   1:09.48,7 (30297)  03       1620. 16,041
 5111. Freidig Madlaina       85 Lenk im Simmental      2:37.51,2   1:09.50,3  (5068)  15       7.    16,038
 5112. Manz Ev Tanja          75 Zürich                 2:37.51,5   1:09.50,6  (3214)  13       215.  16,037
 5113. Dolder Urs             54 Steffisburg            2:37.52,3   1:09.51,4 (31081)  03       1621. 16,036
 5114. Beneventi Stefano      72 I-Genova               2:37.53,0   1:09.52,1 (30917)  03       1622. 16,035
 5115. Forster Sepp           60 Jona                   2:37.53,4   1:09.52,5 (41962)  04       417.  16,034
 5116. Ineichen Reto          71 Zürich                 2:37.53,5   1:09.52,6 (41276)  04       418.  16,034
 5116. Studer Christian       55 Schindellegi           2:37.53,5   1:09.52,6 (52544)  05       180.  16,034
 5118. Lanz Martina           61 Bivio                  2:37.54,6   1:09.53,7  (3046)  13       216.  16,032
 5119. Hartmann Wendelin      59 Vaz/Obervaz            2:37.54,7   1:09.53,8 (41202)  04       419.  16,032
 5120. Labouret Fabia         62 Neggio                 2:37.55,8   1:09.54,9  (4328)  14       72.   16,030
 5121. Mutschlechner Arthur   48 I-St. Vigil in Enneb   2:37.57,3   1:09.56,4 (31613)  03       1623. 16,027
 5122. Waldhuber Gerald       67 A-Leoben               2:37.58,0   1:09.57,1 (50861)  05       181.  16,026
 5123. Meier Philipp Herbert  77 Zürich                 2:37.59,6   1:09.58,7 (52037)  05       182.  16,024
 5124. Nagel Erich Dr.        44 D-Ottobeuren           2:38.00,4   1:09.59,5 (41501)  04       420.  16,022
 5125. Hafner Peter           67 Ruswil                 2:38.00,8   1:09.59,9 (51579)  05       183.  16,022
 5126. Bassi Franco           68 Zürich                 2:38.01,6   1:10.00,7 (30043)  03       1624. 16,020
 5127. Brudermann Thomas      71 Klosters               2:38.01,8   1:10.00,9 (40946)  04       421.  16,020
 5128. Weber Grit             69 D-Bad Dürrenberg       2:38.01,9   1:10.01,0  (4471)  14       73.   16,020
 5129. Berthold Duert         75 D-Dohma                2:38.02,8   1:10.01,9  (3011)  13       217.  16,018
 5130. Bösch Bernhart         51 Davos Platz            2:38.03,9   1:10.03,0 (30968)  03       1625. 16,016
 5131. Schmid Heiner          40 Riedikon               2:38.04,4   1:10.03,5 (41686)  04       422.  16,015
 5132. Bachmann Pius          81 Küssnacht am Rigi      2:38.05,0   1:10.04,1 (51000)  05       184.  16,014
 5133. Stoffels Beate         70 D-München              2:38.05,8   1:10.04,9  (5158)  15       8.    16,013
 5134. Oeschger Doris         63 Wettswil               2:38.06,4   1:10.05,5  (4370)  14       74.   16,012
 5135. Treiner Adolf          35 St. Gallen             2:38.06,5   1:10.05,6 (30747)  03       1626. 16,012
 5136. Bucher Heinz           56 Cham                   2:38.06,6   1:10.05,7 (40102)  04       423.  16,012
 5137. Niggeler Franco        59 Pontresina             2:38.06,8   1:10.05,9 (41514)  04       424.  16,011
 5138. Dahinden Patrick       84 Oberkirch              2:38.06,9   1:10.06,0 (53140)  05       185.  16,011
 5139. Kunfermann Christian   62 Landquart              2:38.07,2   1:10.06,3 (31447)  03       1627. 16,011
 5140. Scherer Benedikt       66 Geroldswil             2:38.07,9   1:10.07,0 (40602)  04       425.  16,010
 5141. Pol Men                55 Domat/Ems              2:38.08,1   1:10.07,2 (52204)  05       186.  16,009
 5142. Zechel Corina          70 Zürich                 2:38.09,9   1:10.09,0  (4484)  14       75.   16,006
 5143. Duss Toni              55 Hasle LU               2:38.10,4   1:10.09,5 (41033)  04       426.  16,005
 5144. Ogi Werner             41 St. Gallen             2:38.10,6   1:10.09,7 (40509)  04       427.  16,005
 5145. Köpfli Guido           61 Emmenbrücke            2:38.11,0   1:10.10,1 (31432)  03       1628. 16,004
 5146. Becker Beate           59 D-Alfter               2:38.11,2   1:10.10,3  (3010)  13       218.  16,004
 5146. Nykl Jioí              76 CZ-Praha 4 142 00      2:38.11,2   1:10.10,3 (52140)  05       187.  16,004
 5148. Boner Peter            33 Pontresina             2:38.11,9   1:10.11,0 (30005)  03       1629. 16,003
 5149. Lerch Hansrudolf       40 Genève                 2:38.12,1   1:10.11,2 (31482)  03       1630. 16,002
 5150. Zeller Felix           51 Murg                   2:38.12,4   1:10.11,5 (40795)  04       428.  16,002
 5151. Rüdlinger Emil         53 Wattwil                2:38.12,6   1:10.11,7 (41627)  04       429.  16,002
 5152. Wyss Alexander         69 Arni-Islisberg         2:38.13,2   1:10.12,3 (41920)  04       430.  16,001
 5153. Stehle Helmut          40 D-Halblech             2:38.13,6   1:10.12,7 (31900)  03       1631. 16,000
 5154. Gauch André            75 Alterswil FR           2:38.13,7   1:10.12,8 (41132)  04       431.  16,000
 5155. Burbanks Magnus        63 GB-London SW14 7HD     2:38.14,2   1:10.13,3 (40112)  04       432.  15,999
 5155. Fink-Hofer Bettina     64 A-Mieders              2:38.14,2   1:10.13,3  (5429)  15       9.    15,999
 5157. Balbach Reiner         57 D-Altdorf              2:38.14,5   1:10.13,6 (30036)  03       1632. 15,998
 5157. Ehrler Claire          56 Zürich                 2:38.14,5   1:10.13,6  (3142)  13       219.  15,998
 5157. Vettor Marcel          82 Studen SZ              2:38.14,5   1:10.13,6 (52636)  05       188.  15,998
 5160. Schuler Jakob          52 Lachen                 2:38.14,6   1:10.13,7 (41712)  04       433.  15,998
 5161. Möckli Thomas          62 Schleitheim            2:38.15,8   1:10.14,9 (30501)  03       1633. 15,996
 5162. Schwank Simone         84 Thalwil                2:38.16,1   1:10.15,2  (3069)  13       220.  15,996
 5163. Failli Filippo         63 I-San Giovanni Valda   2:38.16,9   1:10.16,0 (40177)  04       434.  15,994
 5164. Ammann Sigrun Dr.      72 D-Ravensburg           2:38.17,0   1:10.16,1  (3005)  13       221.  15,994
 5165. Guidi Reto             65 Menziken               2:38.17,4   1:10.16,5 (31252)  03       1634. 15,994
 5165. Kreuzer Priska         62 Bitsch                 2:38.17,4   1:10.16,5  (4322)  14       76.   15,994
 5167. Becker Alex            68 D-Freiburg             2:38.18,2   1:10.17,3 (40056)  04       435.  15,992
 5167. Schefer Ueli           55 Aarau                  2:38.18,2   1:10.17,3 (31803)  03       1635. 15,992
 5169. Richter Klaus          36 D-Eppendorf            2:38.18,5   1:10.17,6 (31727)  03       1636. 15,992
 5170. Bohren Walter          49 Bowil                  2:38.18,6   1:10.17,7 (30960)  03       1637. 15,992
 5171. Häsler Hans            47 Adliswil               2:38.18,8   1:10.17,9 (31277)  03       1638. 15,991
 5172. Mickler Andreas        81 D-Hainburg             2:38.19,5   1:10.18,6 (30498)  03       1639. 15,990
 5173. Weiss Werner           54 Kyburg                 2:38.20,1   1:10.19,2 (50878)  05       189.  15,989
 5174. Pühler Dietmar         58 D-Seebad Heringsdorf   2:38.21,3   1:10.20,4 (31704)  03       1640. 15,987
 5174. Schneider Brigitta     67 Frutigen               2:38.21,3   1:10.20,4  (4116)  14       77.   15,987
 5176. Ammann Ulrich          46 Madiswil               2:38.22,2   1:10.21,3 (30024)  03       1641. 15,985
 5177. Nauli Carl             35 Domat/Ems              2:38.22,6   1:10.21,7 (31621)  03       1642. 15,985
 5178. Stegemann Florian      73 Baden                  2:38.22,9   1:10.22,0 (40670)  04       436.  15,984
 5179. Besse Jean-Claude      42 Duillier               2:38.23,1   1:10.22,2 (30068)  03       1643. 15,984
 5179. Rusch Bruno            70 Gonten                 2:38.23,1   1:10.22,2 (31771)  03       1643. 15,984
 5181. Böhme Bernd            57 D-Hennersdorf          2:38.24,1   1:10.23,2 (30959)  03       1645. 15,982
 5182. Schwegler Daniela      70 Bubikon                2:38.25,4   1:10.24,5  (3070)  13       222.  15,980
 5183. Lutz Peter             53 Bern                   2:38.25,7   1:10.24,8 (40423)  04       437.  15,980
 5184. Eggerschwiler Viktor   55 Baar                   2:38.25,9   1:10.25,0 (41041)  04       438.  15,979
 5185. Cavalli Cristina       59 Pontresina             2:38.26,0   1:10.25,1  (4204)  14       78.   15,979
 5186. Affolter Urs           68 Zollikofen             2:38.26,9   1:10.26,0 (40024)  04       439.  15,978
 5187. Garbely Georg          42 Glis                   2:38.27,8   1:10.26,9 (31183)  03       1646. 15,976
 5188. Dürig Martin           58 Gockhausen             2:38.28,2   1:10.27,3 (31089)  03       1647. 15,975
 5189. Ebnöther Alfons        55 Laupen ZH              2:38.29,0   1:10.28,1 (41035)  04       440.  15,974
 5190. Büdenbender Marita     47 D-Netphen              2:38.29,8   1:10.28,9  (3120)  13       223.  15,973
 5191. Dietrich Martin        59 St. Gallen             2:38.30,0   1:10.29,1 (30160)  03       1648. 15,972
 5192. Giger Stefan           75 Buchs                  2:38.30,2   1:10.29,3 (41152)  04       441.  15,972
 5193. Meyer Adrian           70 Zürich                 2:38.30,3   1:10.29,4 (41458)  04       442.  15,972
 5194. Klobuczek Heinrich     64 USA-New York NY        2:38.30,7   1:10.29,8 (31415)  03       1649. 15,971
 5195. Molin Luigino          48 I-Padova               2:38.30,9   1:10.30,0 (30502)  03       1650. 15,971
 5196. Uehli Albin            46 Pfäfers                2:38.31,4   1:10.30,5 (31960)  03       1651. 15,970
 5197. Bräuner Heidi          58 D-March                2:38.31,9   1:10.31,0  (4188)  14       79.   15,969
 5198. Käppeli Niklaus        41 Kriens                 2:38.32,2   1:10.31,3 (31384)  03       1652. 15,969
 5199. Jaag Tobias            47 Zürich                 2:38.33,0   1:10.32,1 (30362)  03       1653. 15,967
 5200. Poletti Felix          65 Dübendorf              2:38.33,6   1:10.32,7 (30589)  03       1654. 15,966
 5201. Kehrli Regine          74 La Chaux-de-Fonds      2:38.33,9   1:10.33,0  (4313)  14       80.   15,966
 5202. Bissig Max             50 Zürich                 2:38.34,0   1:10.33,1 (30948)  03       1655. 15,966
 5203. Janett Patrik          68 St. Moritz             2:38.34,5   1:10.33,6 (41287)  04       443.  15,965
 5204. Rüll Axel              67 D-München              2:38.34,7   1:10.33,8 (30632)  03       1656. 15,964
 5205. Brunner-Keller Regula  60 Frauenfeld             2:38.35,4   1:10.34,5  (3115)  13       224.  15,963
 5206. Baldauf Gunter         65 D-Hohenstein           2:38.36,1   1:10.35,2 (40043)  04       444.  15,962
 5207. Vital Andrea           74 Müstair                2:38.36,7   1:10.35,8 (30762)  03       1657. 15,961
 5208. Zimmermann Werner      48 Andermatt              2:38.36,8   1:10.35,9 (40800)  04       445.  15,961
 5209. Erlenmaier Karle       59 D-Schömberg            2:38.37,1   1:10.36,2 (40166)  04       446.  15,960
 5210. Büdenbender Toni       40 D-Netphen              2:38.37,2   1:10.36,3 (31004)  03       1658. 15,960
 5211. Schwarz Bruno          50 D-St Oswald            2:38.37,5   1:10.36,6 (52431)  05       190.  15,960
 5212. Pini Mauro             57 Muralto                2:38.37,7   1:10.36,8 (41557)  04       447.  15,959
 5213. Capeder Reto           63 Luzern                 2:38.38,2   1:10.37,3 (31018)  03       1659. 15,959
 5214. Fravi Gieri Christ     62 Donath                 2:38.38,4   1:10.37,5 (51427)  05       191.  15,958
 5214. Isenring Marc          64 Zürich                 2:38.38,4   1:10.37,5 (31354)  03       1660. 15,958
 5216. Moullet Serge          53 Corsier-sur-Vevey      2:38.38,8   1:10.37,9 (30512)  03       1661. 15,958
 5217. Hertel Achim           59 D-Bubenreuth           2:38.39,3   1:10.38,4 (31305)  03       1662. 15,957
 5218. Trapletti Mario        40 Naters                 2:38.39,4   1:10.38,5 (52602)  05       192.  15,957
 5219. Perouchet Alain        62 F-Frangy               2:38.39,7   1:10.38,8 (41540)  04       448.  15,956
 5220. Kiank Siegfried        34 D-Linda                2:38.40,2   1:10.39,3 (30401)  03       1663. 15,955
 5221. Felkel Manfred         58 D-Krumbach             2:38.41,3   1:10.40,4 (41067)  04       449.  15,953
 5222. Patt Niklaus           67 Zernez                 2:38.41,8   1:10.40,9 (32143)  03       1664. 15,953
 5223. Flury Andreas          50 Otelfingen             2:38.42,3   1:10.41,4 (31148)  03       1665. 15,952
 5224. Rechsteiner Reto       78 Waldstatt              2:38.42,7   1:10.41,8 (50635)  05       193.  15,951
 5225. Gilgen Walter          51 Trin                   2:38.43,5   1:10.42,6 (41154)  04       450.  15,950
 5225. Hofmann Stefan         78 Mörigen                2:38.43,5   1:10.42,6 (51659)  05       194.  15,950
 5227. Betschart Walter       47 Vitznau                2:38.44,3   1:10.43,4 (40887)  04       451.  15,948
 5228. Schoch Walter          70 Weisslingen            2:38.45,7   1:10.44,8 (41704)  04       452.  15,946
 5229. Huber Hermann          67 Davos Platz            2:38.47,1   1:10.46,2 (51687)  05       195.  15,944
 5230. Neu Urs                63 Bern                   2:38.48,2   1:10.47,3 (41507)  04       453.  15,942
 5230. Schweizer Hans         49 Gelterkinden           2:38.48,2   1:10.47,3 (41722)  04       453.  15,942
 5232. Frischknecht Hansjörg  36 Biberstein             2:38.48,5   1:10.47,6 (31170)  03       1666. 15,941
 5233. Hauser Karin           75 Burgdorf               2:38.48,6   1:10.47,7  (4278)  14       81.   15,941
 5234. Volden Geir Dr.        56 D-Aidlingen            2:38.48,8   1:10.47,9 (30766)  03       1667. 15,941
 5235. Blaser Ursula          50 Braunau                2:38.49,2   1:10.48,3  (3014)  13       225.  15,940
 5235. Zemp Markus            61 Schüpfheim             2:38.49,2   1:10.48,3 (42124)  04       455.  15,940
 5237. Bussmann Fabian        76 Kilchberg ZH           2:38.49,4   1:10.48,5 (40962)  04       456.  15,940
 5238. Menzi Sämi             60 Uznach                 2:38.49,8   1:10.48,9 (52051)  05       196.  15,939
 5239. Piller Sonja           74 Plaffeien              2:38.50,3   1:10.49,4  (3352)  13       226.  15,938
 5240. Hirt Roger             62 Boniswil               2:38.50,6   1:10.49,7 (40307)  04       457.  15,938
 5241. Littarru Daniel        71 Zürich                 2:38.52,1   1:10.51,2 (40414)  04       458.  15,935
 5242. Öttl Peter             68 D-Schalkofen           2:38.53,3   1:10.52,4 (52906)  05       197.  15,933
 5243. Grünenfelder Alex      68 Wädenswil              2:38.53,4   1:10.52,5 (41177)  04       459.  15,933
 5244. Freymond Walter        52 Leuzigen               2:38.54,3   1:10.53,4 (41104)  04       460.  15,932
 5245. De Grazia Marco        77 Paradiso               2:38.54,9   1:10.54,0 (41002)  04       461.  15,931
 5246. Jelmini Aldo           54 Rodi-Fiesso            2:38.55,8   1:10.54,9 (31371)  03       1668. 15,929
 5247. Diethelm Karl          57 Haslen GL              2:38.56,8   1:10.55,9 (40143)  04       462.  15,927
 5248. Rüegg René             46 Mönchaltorf            2:38.57,2   1:10.56,3 (41630)  04       463.  15,927
 5249. Hotz Verena            73 Zürich                 2:38.57,7   1:10.56,8  (4295)  14       82.   15,926
 5250. Meile Erwin            69 Flawil                 2:38.58,0   1:10.57,1 (31565)  03       1669. 15,925
 5251. Michel Niklaus         58 Landquart              2:38.58,4   1:10.57,5 (41462)  04       464.  15,925
 5252. Digel Dieter           42 Poschiavo              2:38.59,2   1:10.58,3 (30161)  03       1670. 15,923
 5253. Hepenstrick Konrad     53 Zürich                 2:39.00,3   1:10.59,4 (31300)  03       1671. 15,922
 5254. Nichini Jean-Charles   42 Muri AG                2:39.00,7   1:10.59,8 (30541)  03       1672. 15,921
 5255. Zaugg Hanspeter        58 Villmergen             2:39.01,7   1:11.00,8 (52770)  05       198.  15,919
 5256. Schneider Hansruedi    52 Lyss                   2:39.02,7   1:11.01,8 (41695)  04       465.  15,918
 5257. Westerlind Lars        48 S-Göteborg             2:39.02,8   1:11.01,9 (30796)  03       1673. 15,917
 5258. Cadonau Marco          78 S-chanf                2:39.02,9   1:11.02,0 (30130)  03       1674. 15,917
 5258. Ranftl Erich           60 Tamins                 2:39.02,9   1:11.02,0 (41580)  04       466.  15,917
 5258. Schranz Jürg           73 Grosswangen            2:39.02,9   1:11.02,0 (52415)  05       199.  15,917
 5261. Küttel Hans            60 Meggen                 2:39.03,1   1:11.02,2 (31458)  03       1675. 15,917
 5262. Millius Klaus          51 Visp                   2:39.04,8   1:11.03,9 (31578)  03       1676. 15,914
 5263. Rohner Michael         75 Zürich                 2:39.05,0   1:11.04,1 (50654)  05       200.  15,914
 5264. Freidig Flavia         82 Lenk im Simmental      2:39.07,2   1:11.06,3  (5441)  15       10.   15,910
 5265. Albert Thiemo          74 D-Ellefeld             2:39.08,6   1:11.07,7 (30845)  03       1677. 15,908
 5266. Timberg Ville-Veikko   70 L-Hesperange           2:39.08,8   1:11.07,9 (31947)  03       1678. 15,907
 5267. Geronimi Gion          52 Rhäzüns                2:39.09,0   1:11.08,1 (41148)  04       467.  15,907
 5268. Zwinggi Robert         32 Gossau SG              2:39.09,5   1:11.08,6 (30831)  03       1679. 15,906
 5269. Rieder Walter          49 Kippel                 2:39.10,0   1:11.09,1 (31728)  03       1680. 15,905
 5270. Vogel Rainer           44 D-Essen                2:39.10,4   1:11.09,5 (32158)  03       1681. 15,905
 5271. Amsler Klaus           54 Kaisten                2:39.11,6   1:11.10,7 (30855)  03       1682. 15,903
 5272. Bieri Walter           41 St. Urban              2:39.11,8   1:11.10,9 (30932)  03       1683. 15,902
 5273. Mettler Paul           58 Gossau SG              2:39.11,9   1:11.11,0 (41456)  04       468.  15,902
 5274. Landert Rainer         58 Adliswil               2:39.12,5   1:11.11,6 (40392)  04       469.  15,901
 5275. Lützen Hilke           73 F-Talloires            2:39.13,3   1:11.12,4  (4520)  14       83.   15,900
 5276. Bonadies Jean-Pierre   52 F-Rives sur Fure       2:39.13,5   1:11.12,6 (40917)  04       470.  15,900
 5277. Ebnöther Jakob         40 Feusisberg             2:39.13,6   1:11.12,7 (31096)  03       1684. 15,899
 5278. Wende Dieter Dr.       34 Zweisimmen             2:39.13,7   1:11.12,8 (30791)  03       1685. 15,899
 5279. Willy Balthasar        48 Zuoz                   2:39.14,4   1:11.13,5 (32050)  03       1686. 15,898
 5280. Hallenbarter Sandra    76 Obergesteln            2:39.14,9   1:11.14,0  (3167)  13       227.  15,897
 5281. Maniora Régis          79 L-Luxembourg           2:39.15,0   1:11.14,1 (51975)  05       201.  15,897
 5282. Corpataux Roland       50 Tentlingen             2:39.15,9   1:11.15,0 (51238)  05       202.  15,896
 5283. Schneider Peter        51 A-Bildstein            2:39.16,4   1:11.15,5 (31828)  03       1687. 15,895
 5284. Jakob George H.Jürg    44 Wollerau               2:39.16,6   1:11.15,7 (30363)  03       1688. 15,894
 5285. Schenk Mathias         70 Studen BE              2:39.17,3   1:11.16,4 (42147)  04       471.  15,893
 5286. Wetschorek Patricia    84 D-Wangen im Allgäu     2:39.17,6   1:11.16,7  (5903)  15       11.   15,893
 5287. Zubler Erich           49 Zofingen               2:39.18,1   1:11.17,2 (30827)  03       1689. 15,892
 5288. Baath Katrin           63 St. Moritz             2:39.18,2   1:11.17,3  (4162)  14       84.   15,892
 5289. Ghislanzoni Vincenzo   50 I-Gera Lario           2:39.18,4   1:11.17,5 (31205)  03       1690. 15,891
 5290. Wimmer Richard         40 Langnau A/a            2:39.19,3   1:11.18,4 (52742)  05       203.  15,890
 5291. Schneider Walter       41 Stallikon              2:39.20,1   1:11.19,2 (40627)  04       472.  15,889
 5292. Schmid Thomas          69 Dielsdorf              2:39.20,2   1:11.19,3 (31819)  03       1691. 15,888
 5292. Zeller Emil            54 Samstagern             2:39.20,2   1:11.19,3 (40794)  04       473.  15,888
 5294. Axelsen Anne K.        40 N-Blommenholm          2:39.21,0   1:11.20,1  (2003)  12       133.  15,887
 5295. Müller Matthias        72 Effretikon             2:39.21,3   1:11.20,4 (41491)  04       474.  15,887
 5296. Schneider Barbara      59 Klosters Dorf          2:39.21,4   1:11.20,5  (3265)  13       228.  15,887
 5297. Isenmann Jean-Claude   53 F-Illkirch-Graffenst   2:39.22,5   1:11.21,6 (51719)  05       204.  15,885
 5298. Portmann Josef         40 Adliswil               2:39.24,1   1:11.23,2 (31699)  03       1692. 15,882
 5299. Godly Gian Andri       86 Brail                  2:39.26,0   1:11.25,1 (51514)  05       205.  15,879
 5300. Rinck Romain           63 L-Schifflange          2:39.26,7   1:11.25,8 (31735)  03       1693. 15,878
 5301. Le Blond Jan           76 D-Stuttgart            2:39.27,3   1:11.26,4 (51918)  05       206.  15,877
 5302. Ponti Roberto          61 Brissago               2:39.27,4   1:11.26,5 (40538)  04       475.  15,877
 5303. Bossard Walter         36 Allschwil              2:39.27,9   1:11.27,0 (30096)  03       1694. 15,876
 5304. Zemp Fredy             49 Immensee               2:39.28,3   1:11.27,4 (32080)  03       1695. 15,875
 5305. Coutanson Claudine     62 F-St Michel Orge       2:39.28,7   1:11.27,8  (5375)  15       12.   15,874
 5306. Föhn Michael           72 Davos Dorf             2:39.29,0   1:11.28,1 (53079)  05       207.  15,874
 5307. Frei Christoph         69 Lausanne               2:39.30,1   1:11.29,2 (51430)  05       208.  15,872
 5308. Scheerle Stefan        81 Langnau i. E.          2:39.30,2   1:11.29,3 (53115)  05       209.  15,872
 5309. Aeschbach Hans Rudolf  43 Wädenswil              2:39.30,6   1:11.29,7 (30020)  03       1696. 15,871
 5310. Matzinger Christian    65 Saland                 2:39.31,0   1:11.30,1 (31548)  03       1697. 15,871
 5311. Pavlak David           83 Bülach                 2:39.31,5   1:11.30,6 (31668)  03       1698. 15,870
 5312. Künzi Gilgian          38 Langnau i. E.          2:39.31,6   1:11.30,7 (31450)  03       1699. 15,870
 5313. Salis Rodolfo          41 Zürich                 2:39.32,4   1:11.31,5 (31779)  03       1700. 15,868
 5314. Fisch Heidi            63 Gossau SG              2:39.33,5   1:11.32,6  (4239)  14       85.   15,866
 5315. Niederberger Stany     66 Bremgarten AG          2:39.34,5   1:11.33,6 (30543)  03       1701. 15,865
 5316. Fankhauser Nikolaus    85 Bauma                  2:39.35,0   1:11.34,1 (41062)  04       476.  15,864
 5317. Kienzle Susanne        44 D-Schömberg            2:39.35,1   1:11.34,2  (3189)  13       229.  15,864
 5318. Stalder Christoph      44 Bern                   2:39.35,7   1:11.34,8 (40668)  04       477.  15,863
 5319. Schmid-Ragaz Hans      31 Landquart-Fabriken     2:39.36,3   1:11.35,4 (30664)  03       1702. 15,862
 5320. Caille Louis           50 Bulle                  2:39.36,4   1:11.35,5 (20103)  02       1779. 15,862
 5321. Troeger Ulrich         46 D-Neustadt             2:39.36,7   1:11.35,8 (53048)  05       210.  15,861
 5322. Debrunner Heinrich     48 Hefenhofen             2:39.37,9   1:11.37,0 (40136)  04       478.  15,859
 5323. Gstir Ambros           57 D-Geislingen Steige    2:39.38,2   1:11.37,3 (32122)  03       1703. 15,859
 5324. Häfeli Hans            51 Egliswil               2:39.40,0   1:11.39,1 (31265)  03       1704. 15,856
 5325. Böhm Andreas           76 D-Hainewalde           2:39.40,3   1:11.39,4 (21755)  02       1780. 15,855
 5326. Rüegg Jürg             44 Schwanden              2:39.40,7   1:11.39,8 (40012)  04       479.  15,855
 5327. Kastl Hermann          48 D-Bayerisch Eisenste   2:39.41,5   1:11.40,6 (51781)  05       211.  15,853
 5328. Schärer Jürg           43 Wettswil               2:39.41,6   1:11.40,7 (30644)  03       1705. 15,853
 5329. Honegger Peter         47 Oberwil BL             2:39.42,2   1:11.41,3 (41249)  04       480.  15,852
 5330. Friedli Dario          71 Churwalden             2:39.42,4   1:11.41,5 (51442)  05       212.  15,852
 5331. Menzi Rolf             61 Otelfingen             2:39.42,8   1:11.41,9 (31568)  03       1706. 15,851
 5332. Boos Matthias          65 Kriens                 2:39.42,9   1:11.42,0 (30967)  03       1707. 15,851
 5333. Schwarzenbach Martin   72 Zürich                 2:39.44,2   1:11.43,3 (32180)  03       1708. 15,849
 5334. Kaufmann Claudio       66 Domat-Ems              2:39.44,3   1:11.43,4 (41978)  04       481.  15,849
 5335. Stamm Marlies          50 Zürich                 2:39.44,7   1:11.43,8  (3279)  13       230.  15,848
 5336. Henningsen Dieter      36 D-Königsbrunn          2:39.44,9   1:11.44,0 (30327)  03       1709. 15,848
 5337. Devjak Tomaz           62 SLO-Koèevje            2:39.45,6   1:11.44,7 (51284)  05       213.  15,846
 5338. Gornik Jure            51 SLO-Rakek              2:39.46,2   1:11.45,3 (51521)  05       214.  15,845
 5339. Della Cagnoletta Mauro 64 I-Sondrio              2:39.46,6   1:11.45,7 (31061)  03       1710. 15,845
 5339. Kiechler Iwan          76 Saas Fee               2:39.46,6   1:11.45,7 (41332)  04       482.  15,845
 5341. Kolly Daniel           56 Renan BE               2:39.47,6   1:11.46,7 (31430)  03       1711. 15,843
 5341. Vräna Frantisek        48 CZ-Mlada Bdleslav      2:39.47,6   1:11.46,7 (41868)  04       483.  15,843
 5343. Berni Siegfried        53 Vals                   2:39.48,3   1:11.47,4 (30927)  03       1712. 15,842
 5344. Teuscher Peter         75 Emdthal                2:39.49,3   1:11.48,4 (30737)  03       1713. 15,840
 5345. Steger Marc            67 Reiden                 2:39.49,4   1:11.48,5 (31899)  03       1714. 15,840
 5346. Ernst Armin            39 Winterthur             2:39.50,0   1:11.49,1 (41058)  04       484.  15,839
 5347. Grath-Schimmel Xaver   44 D-Stiefenhofen         2:39.50,8   1:11.49,9 (32121)  03       1715. 15,838
 5347. Hanselmann Annina      70 Klosters               2:39.50,8   1:11.49,9  (5517)  15       13.   15,838
 5349. Gache Nicolas          76 F-Annecy               2:39.51,6   1:11.50,7 (52853)  05       215.  15,836
 5349. Mettler Reto           62 Samedan                2:39.51,6   1:11.50,7 (40451)  04       485.  15,836
 5351. Marfurt Peter          ?? Näfels                 2:39.51,7   1:11.50,8 (31532)  03       1716. 15,836
 5352. Bucher Hansjörg        66 Engelberg              2:39.52,1   1:11.51,2 (30116)  03       1717. 15,836
 5353. Battilana Aldo         56 Reinach BL             2:39.53,5   1:11.52,6 (30899)  03       1718. 15,833
 5354. Signer Daniel          70 Rothenburg             2:39.53,6   1:11.52,7 (31866)  03       1719. 15,833
 5355. Schmider Erwin         38 D-Wolfach              2:39.54,3   1:11.53,4 (32149)  03       1720. 15,832
 5356. Stettler Ernst         45 Subingen               2:39.54,7   1:11.53,8 (30716)  03       1721. 15,831
 5357. Hartmann Gerd-Ruben    56 Parpan                 2:39.54,8   1:11.53,9 (32128)  03       1722. 15,831
 5358. Knöpfle Walter         42 D-Titisee-Neustadt     2:39.55,6   1:11.54,7 (31421)  03       1723. 15,830
 5359. Gammeter Martina       81 St. Moritz             2:39.55,9   1:11.55,0  (3029)  13       231.  15,829
 5360. Menzi Christian        80 Oberurnen              2:39.56,8   1:11.55,9 (52049)  05       216.  15,828
 5361. Karlin Fritz           51 D-Kenzingen            2:39.57,3   1:11.56,4 (30379)  03       1724. 15,827
 5362. Bernet Georgette       62 Klosters Dorf          2:39.57,5   1:11.56,6  (3099)  13       232.  15,827
 5363. Amberger Hans          51 A-Murau                2:39.57,8   1:11.56,9 (53056)  05       217.  15,826
 5363. Amsler Urs             58 Etzgen                 2:39.57,8   1:11.56,9 (40821)  04       486.  15,826
 5365. Reinhard Alexander     70 Bern                   2:39.58,8   1:11.57,9 (41589)  04       487.  15,825
 5366. Fullin Urs             63 Henggart               2:40.00,1   1:11.59,2 (40217)  04       488.  15,822
 5367. Walter Juris           49 Schaffhausen           2:40.00,3   1:11.59,4 (41874)  04       489.  15,822
 5368. Pedrioli Michele       62 Comano                 2:40.00,4   1:11.59,5 (41534)  04       490.  15,822
 5369. Schlatter Urs R.       54 Uitikon Waldegg        2:40.00,6   1:11.59,7 (30652)  03       1725. 15,822
 5370. Hofgärtner Hans-Peter  50 D-St. Blasien          2:40.01,0   1:12.00,1 (51657)  05       218.  15,821
 5371. Hoffmann Andy          73 Davos-Dorf             2:40.01,7   1:12.00,8 (51656)  05       219.  15,820
 5372. Bonetti Battista       53 St. Moritz             2:40.02,0   1:12.01,1 (30093)  03       1726. 15,819
 5373. Schmed Stefan          79 Chur                   2:40.02,3   1:12.01,4 (52377)  05       220.  15,819
 5374. Hug Patrick            80 Vilters                2:40.03,0   1:12.02,1 (52878)  05       221.  15,818
 5375. Betschart Ueli         50 Nürensdorf             2:40.03,1   1:12.02,2 (30070)  03       1727. 15,818
 5376. Carro Massimo          67 I-Genova               2:40.03,4   1:12.02,5 (40969)  04       491.  15,817
 5377. Hinrichs Max           43 Sulgen                 2:40.05,3   1:12.04,4 (41234)  04       492.  15,814
 5378. Dünner Christian       48 Wängi                  2:40.05,9   1:12.05,0 (41029)  04       493.  15,813
 5379. Collot Nelly           57 La Tour-de-Peilz       2:40.06,2   1:12.05,3  (4206)  14       86.   15,812
 5380. Allait Emmanuel        69 F-Annecy               2:40.06,9   1:12.06,0 (50958)  05       222.  15,811
 5380. Fritsch Johannes       50 D-Ravensburg           2:40.06,9   1:12.06,0 (31172)  03       1728. 15,811
 5382. Scheder Ingrid         50 D-Freudenstadt         2:40.07,0   1:12.06,1  (3263)  13       233.  15,811
 5383. Gamlin Michael         64 F-Blotzheim            2:40.08,0   1:12.07,1 (41121)  04       494.  15,809
 5384. Joller Erika           82 Stans                  2:40.10,2   1:12.09,3  (4306)  14       87.   15,806
 5385. Grob Jakob             45 Mastrils               2:40.11,0   1:12.10,1 (30277)  03       1729. 15,805
 5386. Orsi Stefano           52 I-Montanera            2:40.11,9   1:12.11,0 (52151)  05       223.  15,803
 5387. Graber Urs             59 Meggen                 2:40.12,6   1:12.11,7 (40256)  04       495.  15,802
 5388. Birrer Markus          56 Lenzerheide            2:40.13,4   1:12.12,5 (51083)  05       224.  15,801
 5389. Simavilla Jean-Pierre  50 F-Grenoble             2:40.14,5   1:12.13,6 (52467)  05       225.  15,799
 5390. Adam Peter             53 Spiez                  2:40.14,9   1:12.14,0 (30834)  03       1730. 15,798
 5391. Bürgin Susanne         63 Bülach                 2:40.15,5   1:12.14,6  (4194)  14       88.   15,797
 5392. Gärtner Kurt           44 Boswil                 2:40.15,9   1:12.15,0 (41124)  04       496.  15,796
 5393. Weiss Reto             71 Sulz                   2:40.16,4   1:12.15,5 (40766)  04       497.  15,796
 5394. Biedermann Karl        58 Meilen                 2:40.16,7   1:12.15,8 (51073)  05       226.  15,795
 5395. Slavicek Erhard        32 D-Kempten              2:40.17,4   1:12.16,5 (31871)  03       1731. 15,794
 5396. Bernasconi Luigi       64 I-Bellano              2:40.17,9   1:12.17,0 (30925)  03       1732. 15,793
 5396. Mächler Philipp        86 Zürich                 2:40.17,9   1:12.17,0 (51958)  05       227.  15,793
 5396. Schumacher Georg       59 A-Innsbruck            2:40.17,9   1:12.17,0 (31846)  03       1732. 15,793
 5399. Hürelimann Andreas     79 Freudwil               2:40.18,4   1:12.17,5 (51700)  05       228.  15,792
 5400. Hübler Michael         76 D-Röthenbach           2:40.18,6   1:12.17,7 (51691)  05       229.  15,792
 5401. Dinkel Christian       70 Hergiswil NW           2:40.19,0   1:12.18,1 (31076)  03       1734. 15,791
 5402. Nater Markus           52 Seon                   2:40.19,3   1:12.18,4 (31619)  03       1735. 15,791
 5403. Mathy Jean Pierre      45 F-Pelousey             2:40.19,9   1:12.19,0 (31546)  03       1736. 15,790
 5404. Bretschger Urs         57 Jona                   2:40.20,1   1:12.19,2 (30107)  03       1737. 15,790
 5405. Kind Ferla Albana A.   44 Maloja                 2:40.20,6   1:12.19,7  (3190)  13       234.  15,789
 5406. Baumann Hans           48 Winterthur             2:40.20,7   1:12.19,8 (40864)  04       498.  15,789
 5407. Haselbeck Traudl       58 D-Neufahrn             2:40.21,4   1:12.20,5  (3345)  13       235.  15,787
 5408. Schmitt Jürgen         71 Kilchberg ZH           2:40.21,9   1:12.21,0 (30666)  03       1738. 15,787
 5409. Valentino Emanuele     40 I-Treviolo (Bergamo)   2:40.22,7   1:12.21,8 (30756)  03       1739. 15,785
 5410. Sellmeier Markus       69 D-München              2:40.23,7   1:12.22,8 (41735)  04       499.  15,784
 5411. Erd Tina               53 D-Wertach              2:40.24,1   1:12.23,2  (4568)  14       89.   15,783
 5412. Gächter Berty          57 Oberriet SG            2:40.24,7   1:12.23,8  (3156)  13       236.  15,782
 5413. Benz Eveline           73 Cham                   2:40.25,8   1:12.24,9  (4169)  14       90.   15,780
 5414. Gaddi Giuseppe         38 I-Fiera di Primiero    2:40.26,9   1:12.26,0 (41116)  04       500.  15,778
 5415. Crameri Camillo        58 Celerina               2:40.27,0   1:12.26,1   (630)  01       505.  15,778
 5416. Caspard Gilbert        47 F-Zellenberg           2:40.27,4   1:12.26,5 (31024)  03       1740. 15,778
 5417. Dech Harry             50 D-Fockbek              2:40.29,5   1:12.28,6 (41007)  04       501.  15,774
 5417. Schlegel Bettina       64 St. Gallen             2:40.29,5   1:12.28,6  (4112)  14       91.   15,774
 5419. Sartena Pierluigi      49 I-Tonadico             2:40.30,0   1:12.29,1 (52340)  05       230.  15,773
 5419. Schwaninger Bruno      46 Trasadingen            2:40.30,0   1:12.29,1 (30686)  03       1741. 15,773
 5421. Vlatten Ralf           64 D-Ingelheim            2:40.31,2   1:12.30,3 (30763)  03       1742. 15,771
 5422. Leemann Franziska      70 Ebmatingen             2:40.31,9   1:12.31,0  (4333)  14       92.   15,770
 5423. Lehnert Enrico         74 D-München              2:40.32,1   1:12.31,2 (52889)  05       231.  15,770
 5424. Gertsch Ueli           47 Uster                  2:40.32,4   1:12.31,5 (41149)  04       502.  15,769
 5425. Schedler Ernst         42 Cham                   2:40.33,5   1:12.32,6 (31800)  03       1743. 15,768
 5426. Ohmayer Heiner         51 D-Isny                 2:40.33,6   1:12.32,7 (32140)  03       1744. 15,767
 5427. Iff Tobias             63 Bern                   2:40.33,8   1:12.32,9 (41270)  04       503.  15,767
 5428. Robert Patrick         56 Baden                  2:40.34,0   1:12.33,1 (42004)  04       504.  15,767
 5428. Weidmann Linard        67 Champfèr               2:40.34,0   1:12.33,1 (52690)  05       232.  15,767
 5430. Sommer Monika          63 Zeglingen              2:40.34,5   1:12.33,6  (4434)  14       93.   15,766
 5431. Stutz Therese          60 Lupsingen              2:40.35,1   1:12.34,2  (3283)  13       237.  15,765
 5432. Hirsig Pierre          58 Le Locle               2:40.36,9   1:12.36,0 (31315)  03       1745. 15,762
 5433. Arn Lisa               60 Roveredo TI            2:40.37,0   1:12.36,1  (4159)  14       94.   15,762
 5434. Brunner-Zürcher Silvia 68 Zug                    2:40.37,2   1:12.36,3  (3019)  13       238.  15,762
 5435. Salvadori Walter       58 Glarus                 2:40.37,5   1:12.36,6 (31781)  03       1746. 15,761
 5436. Brändle Eberhard       37 D-Münsingen            2:40.38,5   1:12.37,6 (30101)  03       1747. 15,759
 5437. Ammann René            43 Langenthal             2:40.40,8   1:12.39,9 (30853)  03       1748. 15,756
 5438. Haberstock Peter       39 Bülach                 2:40.41,2   1:12.40,3 (31263)  03       1749. 15,755
 5439. Schelling Suzanne      70 Zürich                 2:40.42,3   1:12.41,4  (4413)  14       95.   15,753
 5440. Luginbühl Ursula       52 Güttingen              2:40.42,9   1:12.42,0  (3209)  13       239.  15,752
 5440. Schaffner Alfred       44 Veltheim AG            2:40.42,9   1:12.42,0 (30643)  03       1750. 15,752
 5440. Zeiter Silvan          74 Obergesteln            2:40.42,9   1:12.42,0 (52776)  05       233.  15,752
 5443. Roder Thomas           47 D-Heilbronn            2:40.45,1   1:12.44,2 (31743)  03       1751. 15,749
 5444. Büchi Werner           46 Winterthur             2:40.45,7   1:12.44,8 (42103)  04       505.  15,748
 5445. Baumbach Günter        48 D-Dettenhausen         2:40.45,8   1:12.44,9 (30049)  03       1752. 15,747
 5446. Zamarioi Enzo          68 I-Pieve d'Alpago (BL   2:40.46,0   1:12.45,1 (32071)  03       1753. 15,747
 5447. Nabholz Anni           46 Zürich                 2:40.46,3   1:12.45,4  (3225)  13       240.  15,747
 5448. Wäfler Edi             51 Domat/Ems              2:40.46,6   1:12.45,7 (40748)  04       506.  15,746
 5449. Monguzzi Mauro         67 I-Lissone              2:40.47,2   1:12.46,3 (30505)  03       1754. 15,745
 5450. Keintzel Ernst Dr. Med 51 D-Buchen               2:40.47,4   1:12.46,5 (40348)  04       507.  15,745
 5451. Stelzer Margit         61 D-Aalen                2:40.48,1   1:12.47,2  (5839)  15       14.   15,744
 5452. Bieler Gian Battista   48 Samedan                2:40.48,5   1:12.47,6 (30077)  03       1755. 15,743
 5452. Sposetti Stefano       65 I-Como                 2:40.48,5   1:12.47,6 (41761)  04       508.  15,743
 5454. Marbach Bernhard       68 Bern                   2:40.49,1   1:12.48,2 (30473)  03       1756. 15,742
 5455. Burkhardt Christian    79 Zumikon                2:40.49,2   1:12.48,3 (50129)  05       234.  15,742
 5456. Rohrer Dora            61 St. Moritz             2:40.50,3   1:12.49,4  (3252)  13       241.  15,740
 5457. Frei Jörg              55 Walenstadt             2:40.50,4   1:12.49,5 (32220)  03       1757. 15,740
 5458. Paul Johannes          39 D-Starnberg            2:40.50,5   1:12.49,6 (31665)  03       1758. 15,740
 5459. Schultz Viktor         59 D-Oberschöna           2:40.50,6   1:12.49,7 (50719)  05       235.  15,740
 5460. Mengelt Patrik         75 Splügen                2:40.51,5   1:12.50,6 (50522)  05       236.  15,738
 5461. Hochreutener Marc-Anto 68 Zürich                 2:40.52,4   1:12.51,5 (30335)  03       1759. 15,737
 5462. Forkert Raimond        65 D-Berlin               2:40.53,6   1:12.52,7 (40196)  04       509.  15,735
 5462. Forsgren Jack          45 S-Göteborg             2:40.53,6   1:12.52,7 (31152)  03       1760. 15,735
 5464. Vidal Paolo            51 Basel                  2:40.54,3   1:12.53,4 (31979)  03       1761. 15,734
 5465. Rusch Stefan           74 Güttingen              2:40.54,4   1:12.53,5 (50665)  05       237.  15,733
 5466. Keller Werner          58 Reinach AG             2:40.54,8   1:12.53,9 (40351)  04       510.  15,733
 5467. Gansner Lukas          77 Frauenfeld             2:40.56,3   1:12.55,4 (51461)  05       238.  15,730
 5468. Heuberger Erika        43 Bauma                  2:40.57,6   1:12.56,7  (4286)  14       96.   15,728
 5469. Rätz Walter            40 Rohr                   2:40.57,7   1:12.56,8 (31713)  03       1762. 15,728
 5470. Poizat Eric            65 F-La Chapelle de Gui   2:41.00,4   1:12.59,5 (52203)  05       239.  15,724
 5471. Spitz Bernhard         74 D-Rosenheim            2:41.01,7   1:13.00,8 (52999)  05       240.  15,722
 5472. Jenny Kurt             33 Zürich                 2:41.03,9   1:13.03,0 (31373)  03       1763. 15,718
 5472. Minotti Alessandro     76 I-Meda                 2:41.03,9   1:13.03,0 (41466)  04       511.  15,718
 5474. Brehm Willy            43 St. Gallen             2:41.05,0   1:13.04,1 (30105)  03       1764. 15,716
 5475. Lauven Daniel          59 Davos Platz            2:41.06,1   1:13.05,2 (40401)  04       512.  15,714
 5476. Schärli Reto           69 Zürich                 2:41.06,8   1:13.05,9 (31796)  03       1765. 15,713
 5477. Wickli Jakob           42 Krinau                 2:41.06,9   1:13.06,0 (32033)  03       1766. 15,713
 5478. Strub Konrad           39 Andeer                 2:41.07,0   1:13.06,1 (41789)  04       513.  15,713
 5479. Peiler Uta             60 D-Bonn                 2:41.07,2   1:13.06,3  (3235)  13       242.  15,713
 5480. Meierhofer Andy        71 St. Moritz             2:41.08,0   1:13.07,1 (52042)  05       241.  15,711
 5481. Vocke-Meier Franziska  66 D-Lottstetten          2:41.08,2   1:13.07,3  (4135)  14       97.   15,711
 5482. Widmer Bruno           68 Malters                2:41.09,3   1:13.08,4 (41894)  04       514.  15,709
 5483. Müller Fredy           53 Zürich                 2:41.10,0   1:13.09,1 (30521)  03       1767. 15,708
 5484. Rohrbach Susanne       50 Balgach                2:41.10,1   1:13.09,2  (3251)  13       243.  15,708
 5485. Brülisauer Josef       53 Pontresina             2:41.11,2   1:13.10,3 (51146)  05       242.  15,706
 5485. Klöti Silvia           61 Freidorf               2:41.11,2   1:13.10,3  (4317)  14       98.   15,706
 5487. Baumberger Eugen       43 Heerbrugg              2:41.12,0   1:13.11,1 (30901)  03       1768. 15,705
 5488. Gerber Tamara          83 Thun                   2:41.12,2   1:13.11,3  (4578)  14       99.   15,705
 5489. Elmiger Hans Peter     45 Kastanienbaum          2:41.12,5   1:13.11,6 (41050)  04       515.  15,704
 5490. Brändle Ulrich         68 D-Stuttgart            2:41.14,0   1:13.13,1 (30980)  03       1769. 15,702
 5491. Bux Oliver             64 D-Friedrichshafen      2:41.14,5   1:13.13,6 (40963)  04       516.  15,701
 5492. Schneider Christian    69 Zürich                 2:41.14,7   1:13.13,8 (52394)  05       243.  15,700
 5493. Brandenberg Ruedi      47 Rüfenach               2:41.14,8   1:13.13,9 (30100)  03       1770. 15,700
 5494. Borcard Sylviane       66 Pringy                 2:41.15,1   1:13.14,2  (5330)  15       15.   15,700
 5494. Fasel Armin            52 St. Antoni             2:41.15,1   1:13.14,2 (50215)  05       244.  15,700
 5496. Kolb Christoph         68 D-Muenchen             2:41.15,2   1:13.14,3 (31427)  03       1771. 15,700
 5497. Hutter Bruno           61 Gams                   2:41.15,3   1:13.14,4 (40325)  04       517.  15,699
 5498. Jasko Vladimir         53 SVK-Nitra              2:41.15,7   1:13.14,8 (41288)  04       518.  15,699
 5499. Ozbolt Ivan            42 SLO-Stari Trg          2:41.16,2   1:13.15,3 (52160)  05       245.  15,698
 5500. Schwingel Hans         48 D-Hamburg              2:41.16,5   1:13.15,6 (31856)  03       1772. 15,698



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.