Rangliste

35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - Marathon alle

Ränge: 4501-5000 (2:32.23,1)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang         km/h
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4501. Staub Roland           60 Ottikon b.Kemptth.     2:32.23,1   1:04.22,2 (50760)  05       116.  16,613
 4502. Gubser Josy            54 Walenstadt             2:32.24,6   1:04.23,7  (3031)  13       168.  16,611
 4503. Bäbler Werner          52 Netstal                2:32.25,5   1:04.24,6 (40836)  04       227.  16,609
 4503. Parolini Osvaldo       54 I-Lecco                2:32.25,5   1:04.24,6 (40514)  04       227.  16,609
 4505. Schelling Willi        32 Laax GR                2:32.25,8   1:04.24,9 (42067)  04       229.  16,608
 4506. Gregori Gian           57 Uster                  2:32.25,9   1:04.25,0 (32192)  03       1368. 16,608
 4507. van Manen Julius       83 NL-GV Amsterdam        2:32.26,9   1:04.26,0 (41846)  04       230.  16,606
 4508. Müller Robinson        73 Bern                   2:32.27,5   1:04.26,6 (50558)  05       117.  16,605
 4509. Requieme Benoit        66 F-Charly               2:32.27,8   1:04.26,9 (41593)  04       231.  16,605
 4510. Tüsel Andreas          67 St. Gallen             2:32.28,1   1:04.27,2 (40727)  04       232.  16,604
 4511. Freitag Gustav         59 Chur                   2:32.28,5   1:04.27,6 (30229)  03       1369. 16,604
 4512. Wyss Ueli              54 Eggiwil                2:32.30,2   1:04.29,3 (32069)  03       1370. 16,600
 4513. Roten Daniel           73 Ulisbach               2:32.31,1   1:04.30,2 (52297)  05       118.  16,599
 4514. Allenbach Daniel       53 Thun                   2:32.31,9   1:04.31,0 (50959)  05       119.  16,597
 4515. Sterzenbach Slatco     67 D-München              2:32.32,0   1:04.31,1 (52525)  05       120.  16,597
 4516. Markus Dirk            71 D-München              2:32.33,3   1:04.32,4 (40431)  04       233.  16,595
 4517. Keilbach Dieter        57 D-Tuttlingen           2:32.34,2   1:04.33,3 (31393)  03       1371. 16,593
 4517. Rinner Georg           39 D-Bad Tölz             2:32.34,2   1:04.33,3 (30613)  03       1371. 16,593
 4519. Hofer Roland           58 Nuglar                 2:32.34,8   1:04.33,9 (30337)  03       1373. 16,592
 4519. Käslin-Gisler Armin    63 Beckenried             2:32.34,8   1:04.33,9 (51780)  05       121.  16,592
 4521. Stiftl Thomas          65 D-Bad Tölz             2:32.36,2   1:04.35,3 (40683)  04       234.  16,590
 4522. Föllmi Armin           49 Wollerau               2:32.36,3   1:04.35,4 (31151)  03       1374. 16,589
 4522. Hürzeler Peter         49 Birmensdorf ZH         2:32.36,3   1:04.35,4 (30353)  03       1374. 16,589
 4524. Kern Joerin Marianne   64 Dübendorf              2:32.36,5   1:04.35,6  (4314)  14       26.   16,589
 4525. Kellenberger Kurt      55 Bellmund               2:32.36,9   1:04.36,0 (30389)  03       1376. 16,588
 4526. Sprecher Walter        41 Degersheim             2:32.37,1   1:04.36,2 (31886)  03       1377. 16,588
 4527. Popp Cornel            63 Mörschwil              2:32.37,2   1:04.36,3 (41564)  04       235.  16,588
 4528. Grob Silvia            60 Bever                  2:32.37,6   1:04.36,7  (3161)  13       169.  16,587
 4529. Cattai Mario           46 Cadro                  2:32.39,3   1:04.38,4 (30137)  03       1378. 16,584
 4530. Scherrer Josef         30 Rüti ZH                2:32.39,7   1:04.38,8 (30649)  03       1379. 16,583
 4531. Novellino Roberto      58 I-Milano               2:32.39,8   1:04.38,9 (32139)  03       1380. 16,583
 4532. Omlin Victor           62 Sachseln               2:32.39,9   1:04.39,0 (40510)  04       236.  16,583
 4533. Frei Thomas            64 Matzingen              2:32.40,8   1:04.39,9 (30228)  03       1381. 16,581
 4534. Schmid Herbert         51 D-Bad Rippoldsau-Sch   2:32.41,3   1:04.40,4 (41687)  04       237.  16,580
 4535. Lerch Martin           55 Langenthal             2:32.43,0   1:04.42,1 (31483)  03       1382. 16,577
 4536. Tschopp Elsbeth        53 Adliswil               2:32.44,1   1:04.43,2  (4134)  14       27.   16,575
 4537. Lütolf Marcus          45 Chur                   2:32.44,5   1:04.43,6 (32133)  03       1383. 16,575
 4538. Cavelti Armin          71 Laax GR                2:32.45,4   1:04.44,5 (51215)  05       122.  16,573
 4538. Conrad Patrizia        71 Davos Platz            2:32.45,4   1:04.44,5  (3129)  13       170.  16,573
 4540. Brunnschmid Judy       50 A-St. Johann in Tiro   2:32.45,6   1:04.44,7  (2140)  12       132.  16,573
 4541. Egli-Roser Thomas      72 Münchenstein           2:32.45,8   1:04.44,9 (30183)  03       1384. 16,572
 4542. Grüter Emma            50 Oberkirch LU           2:32.45,9   1:04.45,0  (3163)  13       171.  16,572
 4543. Schwizer Beat          61 Wollerau               2:32.46,4   1:04.45,5 (31857)  03       1385. 16,571
 4544. Minnig Adrian          78 Bern                   2:32.47,3   1:04.46,4 (53111)  05       123.  16,569
 4544. Moser Werner           51 Freimettigen           2:32.47,3   1:04.46,4 (41477)  04       238.  16,569
 4546. Müller Paul            66 Chur                   2:32.47,8   1:04.46,9 (41492)  04       239.  16,569
 4547. Defila Guido           39 Chur                   2:32.49,1   1:04.48,2 (31059)  03       1386. 16,566
 4548. Fürst Hanspeter        73 Embrach                2:32.49,4   1:04.48,5 (30241)  03       1387. 16,566
 4549. Wittwer Ueli           66 Konolfingen            2:32.49,6   1:04.48,7 (32160)  03       1388. 16,565
 4550. Tissot Karim           63 Boltigen               2:32.50,4   1:04.49,5 (52590)  05       124.  16,564
 4551. Sandas Stefan          63 SF-Espoo               2:32.50,9   1:04.50,0 (41642)  04       240.  16,563
 4552. Huber Eugen            51 Sins                   2:32.51,9   1:04.51,0 (31333)  03       1389. 16,561
 4553. Bollinger Walter       59 Niederuzwil            2:32.52,4   1:04.51,5 (30966)  03       1390. 16,560
 4553. Lätsch Bruno           42 Stäfa                  2:32.52,4   1:04.51,5 (30442)  03       1390. 16,560
 4555. Stulz Michel           75 Alterswil              2:32.54,6   1:04.53,7 (41793)  04       241.  16,556
 4556. Bodenmann Monika       70 Zürich                 2:32.55,1   1:04.54,2  (3015)  13       172.  16,555
 4557. Lergier Lucas          83 Pontresina             2:32.56,1   1:04.55,2 (40410)  04       242.  16,554
 4558. Flintrop Paul          64 D-Friedrichshafen      2:32.57,3   1:04.56,4 (40190)  04       243.  16,551
 4559. Cavadini Fabrizio      69 I-Cavallasca           2:32.57,9   1:04.57,0 (31029)  03       1392. 16,550
 4560. Zurbriggen Adrian      68 Untersiggenthal        2:32.58,9   1:04.58,0 (40803)  04       244.  16,549
 4561. Eichinger Bruno        48 D-Hüfingen             2:32.59,0   1:04.58,1 (30184)  03       1393. 16,548
 4562. Eberle Fritz           40 Mollis                 2:32.59,4   1:04.58,5 (31093)  03       1394. 16,548
 4563. Breichler Franz        39 D-Bad Waldsee          2:32.59,5   1:04.58,6 (30106)  03       1395. 16,547
 4563. Labouret Bruno         57 Neggio                 2:32.59,5   1:04.58,6 (31462)  03       1395. 16,547
 4565. Gross Paul             54 Chur                   2:33.01,0   1:05.00,1 (30280)  03       1397. 16,545
 4566. Nietlispach Pius       66 Cham                   2:33.01,1   1:05.00,2 (32264)  03       1398. 16,545
 4567. Henigman Benjamin      60 SLO-Ribnica            2:33.01,2   1:05.00,3 (41221)  04       245.  16,544
 4567. Schümann Kai           59 D-Kellinghusen         2:33.01,2   1:05.00,3 (40638)  04       245.  16,544
 4569. Schatt Meinrad         43 La Croix-de-Rozon      2:33.01,4   1:05.00,5 (31797)  03       1399. 16,544
 4570. Eckert Joerg Dr.       41 D-Kirchzarten          2:33.02,3   1:05.01,4 (31098)  03       1400. 16,542
 4570. Oswald Christian       65 D-Bamberg              2:33.02,3   1:05.01,4 (40511)  04       247.  16,542
 4572. Florinett Roman        85 Scuol                  2:33.02,4   1:05.01,5 (42028)  04       248.  16,542
 4573. Carlen Hans            60 Gluringen              2:33.03,5   1:05.02,6 (40968)  04       249.  16,540
 4574. Karau Cornelia         71 N-Horten               2:33.03,6   1:05.02,7  (5124)  15       4.    16,540
 4575. Kühnel Horst           42 D-Bad Sachsa           2:33.03,7   1:05.02,8 (40380)  04       250.  16,540
 4576. Kressig Melita         53 Thalwil                2:33.03,9   1:05.03,0  (3042)  13       173.  16,540
 4577. Tallia Francesco       40 I-Vigliano Biellese    2:33.04,5   1:05.03,6 (41811)  04       251.  16,538
 4578. Keller Robert          45 Siebnen                2:33.04,7   1:05.03,8 (31401)  03       1401. 16,538
 4579. Bloch Paul             47 Corcelles              2:33.05,8   1:05.04,9 (40074)  04       252.  16,536
 4580. Salodini Galdino       55 I-Padenghe sul Garda   2:33.06,1   1:05.05,2 (31780)  03       1402. 16,536
 4581. Zürcher Jürg           50 Oberhofen Thun'see     2:33.07,4   1:05.06,5 (42117)  04       253.  16,533
 4582. Bethke Hartmut         42 Allschwil              2:33.09,5   1:05.08,6 (30928)  03       1403. 16,529
 4583. Liebscher Sylvia       75 D-Altenberg            2:33.09,6   1:05.08,7  (3049)  13       174.  16,529
 4584. Wennemuth Ingo         70 D-München              2:33.09,7   1:05.08,8 (52944)  05       125.  16,529
 4585. Baggio Franco          57 I-Zanè                 2:33.10,3   1:05.09,4 (40845)  04       254.  16,528
 4586. Fontana Pietro         58 Villars-sur-Glâne      2:33.11,2   1:05.10,3 (30220)  03       1404. 16,526
 4587. Dobler Ernst           60 Oberuzwil              2:33.12,2   1:05.11,3 (31079)  03       1405. 16,525
 4588. Thorstensen Gerd Helle 50 N-0764 Oslo            2:33.12,6   1:05.11,7  (3077)  13       175.  16,524
 4589. Gisler Martha          71 Steinen                2:33.12,8   1:05.11,9  (3158)  13       176.  16,524
 4590. Neidhart Peter         50 Mannenbach-Salenst     2:33.13,0   1:05.12,1 (30539)  03       1406. 16,523
 4591. Scalvinoni Mauro       58 Bassersdorf            2:33.13,2   1:05.12,3 (40586)  04       255.  16,523
 4592. Ziltener Andreas       57 Wangen SZ              2:33.13,3   1:05.12,4 (41934)  04       256.  16,523
 4593. Imhof Theo             62 Naters                 2:33.13,5   1:05.12,6 (40328)  04       257.  16,522
 4594. Rossellat Claude       46 Nyon                   2:33.13,8   1:05.12,9 (31759)  03       1407. 16,522
 4595. Steuri Hansruedi       45 Därligen               2:33.14,1   1:05.13,2 (30718)  03       1408. 16,521
 4596. Kamber Markus          49 Mümliswil              2:33.14,2   1:05.13,3 (41309)  04       258.  16,521
 4597. Franc Leskovec         49 SLO-Hotedrsica         2:33.14,8   1:05.13,9 (42165)  04       259.  16,520
 4598. Disler Paul            53 Mellingen              2:33.15,2   1:05.14,3 (32212)  03       1409. 16,519
 4599. Beyeler Werner         47 St. Moritz             2:33.15,6   1:05.14,7 (30072)  03       1410. 16,518
 4600. Siebenmann Regula      57 Russikon               2:33.16,9   1:05.16,0  (3272)  13       177.  16,516
 4601. Pluriel Sylvie         63 F-St Michel Orge       2:33.17,4   1:05.16,5  (5728)  15       5.    16,515
 4602. Schilles Ferdi         61 D-Dülmen               2:33.17,6   1:05.16,7 (40605)  04       260.  16,515
 4603. Schneider Jörg         68 D-Beuren               2:33.18,5   1:05.17,6 (52397)  05       126.  16,513
 4604. Watter Ulrike          73 Davos Platz            2:33.18,6   1:05.17,7  (3079)  13       178.  16,513
 4605. Epprecht Heinz         57 Nürensdorf             2:33.19,9   1:05.19,0 (31115)  03       1411. 16,511
 4606. Kurmann Ueli           83 Grosswangen            2:33.20,3   1:05.19,4 (51892)  05       127.  16,510
 4607. Schmid Peter           59 Küsnacht ZH            2:33.21,1   1:05.20,2 (30661)  03       1412. 16,509
 4608. Grande Frithjof        50 D-Remscheid            2:33.21,3   1:05.20,4 (30271)  03       1413. 16,508
 4609. Oschwald Jürg          63 Pontresina             2:33.21,8   1:05.20,9 (41529)  04       261.  16,507
 4610. Spinatsch Jmelda       54 Savognin               2:33.22,0   1:05.21,1  (3275)  13       179.  16,507
 4611. Francinelli Mauro      63 I-Vobarno              2:33.22,4   1:05.21,5 (40200)  04       262.  16,506
 4612. Rainer Gottfried       43 A-Lienz                2:33.22,6   1:05.21,7 (31710)  03       1414. 16,506
 4613. Patscheke Jochen       75 Samedan                2:33.23,7   1:05.22,8 (52170)  05       128.  16,504
 4614. Glauser Ruedi          60 Obergoldbach           2:33.24,0   1:05.23,1 (31216)  03       1415. 16,503
 4615. Lötscher Paul          45 Luzern                 2:33.24,2   1:05.23,3 (41394)  04       263.  16,503
 4616. Jauer Hendrik          70 Meilen                 2:33.24,7   1:05.23,8 (30366)  03       1416. 16,502
 4617. Jacobi Stefan          58 D-Böblingen            2:33.25,1   1:05.24,2 (41279)  04       264.  16,501
 4618. Pugno Vanoni Alberto   58 I-Milano               2:33.25,2   1:05.24,3 (41574)  04       265.  16,501
 4618. Wendeborn Karl-Dieter  38 D-Schlier              2:33.25,2   1:05.24,3 (32273)  03       1417. 16,501
 4620. Frei Karin             68 Zug                    2:33.25,6   1:05.24,7  (4045)  14       28.   16,501
 4621. Bjerke Morten          51 N-Hvalstad             2:33.26,5   1:05.25,6 (30950)  03       1418. 16,499
 4622. Ancel Albert           47 F-Fessenheim           2:33.26,6   1:05.25,7 (30857)  03       1419. 16,499
 4623. Rosendahl Christoph    64 Oberlunkhofen          2:33.26,7   1:05.25,8 (40570)  04       266.  16,499
 4624. Ebneter Martin         54 Affoltern A/a          2:33.27,0   1:05.26,1 (30176)  03       1420. 16,498
 4625. Inauen Christoph       67 Boudry                 2:33.27,6   1:05.26,7 (51715)  05       129.  16,497
 4626. Bornhäuser Peter       38 D-Metzingen            2:33.27,8   1:05.26,9 (40925)  04       267.  16,497
 4627. Tillman Donald         66 Zürich                 2:33.28,2   1:05.27,3 (30741)  03       1421. 16,496
 4628. Wieland Marco          61 Chur                   2:33.28,3   1:05.27,4 (32268)  03       1422. 16,496
 4629. Benz Romedi            78 Felsberg               2:33.29,0   1:05.28,1 (30921)  03       1423. 16,494
 4630. Hiese Bernd            61 D-Bad Langensalza      2:33.29,5   1:05.28,6 (31309)  03       1424. 16,494
 4631. von Arx Guido          71 Burgdorf               2:33.30,3   1:05.29,4 (41864)  04       268.  16,492
 4632. Benazzo Massimo        59 I-Talamona             2:33.32,0   1:05.31,1 (30915)  03       1425. 16,489
 4633. Hemmi Andrea           73 Chur                   2:33.32,2   1:05.31,3 (41220)  04       269.  16,489
 4634. Chappalley Marie-Pierr 65 Château-d'Oex          2:33.32,4   1:05.31,5  (3139)  13       180.  16,488
 4635. Riese Christoph        70 D-Erfurt               2:33.33,0   1:05.32,1 (31731)  03       1426. 16,487
 4636. Zanker Carla           64 St. Moritz             2:33.34,4   1:05.33,5  (3305)  13       181.  16,485
 4637. Schweizer Marc         81 Gelterkinden           2:33.35,4   1:05.34,5 (41723)  04       270.  16,483
 4638. Dür Carolin            75 St. Gallen             2:33.36,0   1:05.35,1  (4037)  14       29.   16,482
 4639. Oggenfuss Christoph    50 Erlenbach              2:33.36,5   1:05.35,6 (31649)  03       1427. 16,481
 4640. Bärlocher Hansueli     60 Winterthur             2:33.36,7   1:05.35,8 (40854)  04       271.  16,481
 4641. Kaufmann Ferdi         47 Zürich                 2:33.37,0   1:05.36,1 (30383)  03       1428. 16,480
 4642. Marty Ivo              67 Wollerau               2:33.37,3   1:05.36,4 (31544)  03       1429. 16,480
 4643. Kaiser Urs             76 Ennetmoos              2:33.37,4   1:05.36,5 (42018)  04       272.  16,479
 4643. Schreiter Andre        73 D-Marienberg           2:33.37,4   1:05.36,5 (42094)  04       272.  16,479
 4645. Schär Peter            48 Grenchen               2:33.38,0   1:05.37,1 (31794)  03       1430. 16,478
 4646. Berlinger Paul         42 Hergiswil NW           2:33.38,2   1:05.37,3 (40060)  04       274.  16,478
 4647. Sagunto Francesco      60 Pontresina             2:33.38,6   1:05.37,7 (41638)  04       275.  16,477
 4648. Hell Karl- Heinz       49 D-Vienenburg           2:33.39,3   1:05.38,4 (30324)  03       1431. 16,476
 4649. Bernhard Thomas        69 D-Buchenberg           2:33.40,0   1:05.39,1 (32172)  03       1432. 16,475
 4649. Manara Luigi           55 I-Cantù                2:33.40,0   1:05.39,1 (31524)  03       1432. 16,475
 4651. Stieger Jakob          51 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:33.40,4   1:05.39,5 (20563)  02       1773. 16,474
 4652. Götte Michael          79 Steinach               2:33.41,0   1:05.40,1 (30269)  03       1434. 16,473
 4653. Machleit Herbert       53 D-Oberhain             2:33.41,3   1:05.40,4 (20362)  02       1774. 16,472
 4654. Hauber Horst           53 D-Vörstetten           2:33.42,4   1:05.41,5 (31279)  03       1435. 16,470
 4655. Chastonay Markus       66 Grafstadt              2:33.42,7   1:05.41,8 (31032)  03       1436. 16,470
 4656. Enggist Lukas          78 Bern                   2:33.43,4   1:05.42,5 (51344)  05       130.  16,469
 4657. Berchtold Markus       55 Sargans                2:33.43,6   1:05.42,7 (30922)  03       1437. 16,468
 4657. Kurt Fred              47 Herzogenbuchsee        2:33.43,6   1:05.42,7 (31454)  03       1437. 16,468
 4659. Gantenbein Stefan      50 Heiden                 2:33.44,0   1:05.43,1 (30251)  03       1439. 16,468
 4660. Hartmann Dieter        60 Gretzenbach            2:33.44,3   1:05.43,4 (41201)  04       276.  16,467
 4661. Marti Mathias Jun.     69 Summaprada             2:33.44,6   1:05.43,7 (31538)  03       1440. 16,467
 4662. Köhler Sabine          64 D-Marienberg           2:33.44,9   1:05.44,0  (3193)  13       182.  16,466
 4662. Rüegg Roland           64 Eschenbach SG          2:33.44,9   1:05.44,0 (40578)  04       277.  16,466
 4664. Künzli Hans Jörg       52 Davos Platz            2:33.46,7   1:05.45,8 (31451)  03       1441. 16,463
 4665. Zehnder Hansruedi      43 Winterthur             2:33.47,1   1:05.46,2 (40790)  04       278.  16,462
 4666. Bohner Ernst           42 D-Bad Waldsee          2:33.47,8   1:05.46,9 (30090)  03       1442. 16,461
 4666. Thalmann Ruth          49 Richterswil            2:33.47,8   1:05.46,9  (3285)  13       183.  16,461
 4668. Bünzli Tomas           63 Madulain               2:33.48,9   1:05.48,0 (42131)  04       279.  16,459
 4669. Müller Ruedi           50 Winterberg ZH          2:33.49,0   1:05.48,1 (30528)  03       1443. 16,459
 4670. Laner Franz Sen.       39 A-Wörgl                2:33.49,1   1:05.48,2 (32132)  03       1444. 16,459
 4671. Kuhns Juergen          48 D-Lechbruck am See     2:33.49,8   1:05.48,9 (40381)  04       280.  16,457
 4672. Malzach Klemenz        52 Röschenz               2:33.51,3   1:05.50,4 (40428)  04       281.  16,455
 4673. Emmenegger Johann      64 Pully                  2:33.51,4   1:05.50,5 (41051)  04       282.  16,454
 4673. Leonhardt Karl         53 D-Weil im Schönbuch    2:33.51,4   1:05.50,5 (41388)  04       282.  16,454
 4675. Matzinger Evelyne      65 Saland                 2:33.52,1   1:05.51,2  (4345)  14       30.   16,453
 4676. Renggli Beat           75 Geuensee               2:33.52,5   1:05.51,6 (52249)  05       131.  16,452
 4677. Prospero Fabrizio      68 Malvaglia              2:33.53,4   1:05.52,5 (52997)  05       132.  16,451
 4678. Peterhans Karin        64 Wermatswil             2:33.53,6   1:05.52,7  (4378)  14       31.   16,451
 4679. Welti Eva              73 Wildhaus               2:33.54,0   1:05.53,1  (3301)  13       184.  16,450
 4680. Gosteli Hansrudolf     43 Matten b. Interl       2:33.55,0   1:05.54,1 (41162)  04       284.  16,448
 4681. Büchel Kurt            69 St. Margrethen SG      2:33.56,1   1:05.55,2 (40100)  04       285.  16,446
 4682. Fluder Robert          50 Langnau A.A.           2:33.56,8   1:05.55,9 (31147)  03       1445. 16,445
 4683. Scheidegger Thomas     61 Villnachern            2:33.58,9   1:05.58,0 (31806)  03       1446. 16,441
 4684. Stiffler Konrad        83 Davos Dorf             2:34.00,0   1:05.59,1 (31909)  03       1447. 16,439
 4685. Mustad Halfdan         41 N-0764 Oslo            2:34.01,0   1:06.00,1 (32231)  03       1448. 16,437
 4686. Hutar Zdenek           56 CZ-Sternberk           2:34.01,1   1:06.00,2 (31349)  03       1449. 16,437
 4687. Keller Helene          71 Zürich                 2:34.01,6   1:06.00,7  (4075)  14       32.   16,436
 4688. Neff Christine         72 Zürich                 2:34.02,1   1:06.01,2  (4099)  14       33.   16,435
 4689. Lanz Hansjörg          55 Schönbühl-Urtenen      2:34.02,9   1:06.02,0 (30439)  03       1450. 16,434
 4690. Hess Christian         65 D-Nürnberg             2:34.03,5   1:06.02,6 (32233)  03       1451. 16,433
 4690. Hitz Urs               84 Churwalden             2:34.03,5   1:06.02,6 (31316)  03       1451. 16,433
 4692. Brivio Orlando         66 I-Como                 2:34.04,6   1:06.03,7 (50111)  05       133.  16,431
 4693. Nötzli Karl            59 Marthalen              2:34.05,6   1:06.04,7 (30551)  03       1453. 16,429
 4694. Fugagnoli Alessandro   63 I-Sondalo              2:34.05,7   1:06.04,8 (32203)  03       1454. 16,429
 4695. Peterhans Markus       55 Wermatswil             2:34.06,1   1:06.05,2 (41546)  04       286.  16,428
 4696. Zwicky Markus          63 Zug                    2:34.09,1   1:06.08,2 (42025)  04       287.  16,423
 4697. Ulmer Gerd             54 D-Gammertingen         2:34.09,4   1:06.08,5 (31964)  03       1455. 16,422
 4698. Colglazier Kevin       64 GB-London W1J 5DR      2:34.09,9   1:06.09,0 (40982)  04       288.  16,422
 4699. Seiler Niklaus         67 Kägiswil               2:34.10,1   1:06.09,2 (31861)  03       1456. 16,421
 4700. Looser Felix           46 Zuzwil                 2:34.10,2   1:06.09,3 (32234)  03       1457. 16,421
 4701. Gallmann Hans          58 NL-XG Oudewater        2:34.10,5   1:06.09,6 (40222)  04       289.  16,420
 4702. Schärli Andreas        69 Sursee                 2:34.10,9   1:06.10,0 (40594)  04       290.  16,420
 4703. Gaus Roland            54 D-Reinstetten          2:34.11,2   1:06.10,3 (41134)  04       291.  16,419
 4704. Battaglia Alberto      61 I-Sondrio              2:34.11,6   1:06.10,7 (30896)  03       1458. 16,418
 4704. Gebhart René           36 Hettlingen             2:34.11,6   1:06.10,7 (30254)  03       1458. 16,418
 4704. Leu Rolf               31 Zollikofen             2:34.11,6   1:06.10,7 (30452)  03       1458. 16,418
 4707. Thormann Christian     67 Thalwil                2:34.12,0   1:06.11,1 (40707)  04       292.  16,418
 4708. Larsson Hannes         31 F-Boffres              2:34.12,1   1:06.11,2 (30441)  03       1461. 16,418
 4709. Mahler Martin          68 Engelberg              2:34.13,0   1:06.12,1 (51963)  05       134.  16,416
 4709. Müller Viktor          40 Adliswil               2:34.13,0   1:06.12,1 (31608)  03       1462. 16,416
 4711. Bomio Christian        71 Taverne                2:34.13,4   1:06.12,5 (40916)  04       293.  16,415
 4712. Stroh Peter            52 D-Esslingen            2:34.13,9   1:06.13,0 (42019)  04       294.  16,414
 4713. Wagenseil Urs          63 Lenzerheide            2:34.14,2   1:06.13,3 (31992)  03       1463. 16,414
 4714. Onetti Cesare          66 I-Milano               2:34.14,5   1:06.13,6 (31653)  03       1464. 16,413
 4714. Pitsch Cla Filip       75 St. Moritz             2:34.14,5   1:06.13,6 (32269)  03       1464. 16,413
 4716. Bischof Monique        63 Staufen                2:34.14,9   1:06.14,0  (3013)  13       185.  16,413
 4717. Fischer Silke          61 Oberrickenbach         2:34.17,3   1:06.16,4  (4043)  14       34.   16,408
 4718. Fried Balser           39 Azmoos                 2:34.17,6   1:06.16,7 (31167)  03       1466. 16,408
 4719. Bianchi Giovanni       70 I-Sondrio              2:34.18,0   1:06.17,1 (40891)  04       295.  16,407
 4720. Eichholzer Marco       78 Zernez                 2:34.18,1   1:06.17,2 (41047)  04       296.  16,407
 4721. Harnischmacher Dirk    59 D-Wertach              2:34.18,4   1:06.17,5 (30307)  03       1467. 16,406
 4722. Egli Guido             55 Schattdorf             2:34.18,8   1:06.17,9 (31105)  03       1468. 16,406
 4723. Widmer Hans            50 Zürich                 2:34.21,7   1:06.20,8 (41896)  04       297.  16,401
 4724. Gatti Marcel           73 Zürich                 2:34.21,9   1:06.21,0 (41131)  04       298.  16,400
 4724. Welter Thomas          66 Sagogn                 2:34.21,9   1:06.21,0 (41887)  04       298.  16,400
 4726. Krummenacher Jules     47 Luzern                 2:34.22,5   1:06.21,6 (30425)  03       1469. 16,399
 4727. Klier Georg            55 D-Rosenheim            2:34.22,6   1:06.21,7 (41980)  04       300.  16,399
 4728. Svoboda Jan            54 CZ-Jihlava             2:34.22,9   1:06.22,0 (41806)  04       301.  16,398
 4729. Zürcher Christoph      65 Zürich                 2:34.23,1   1:06.22,2 (32100)  03       1470. 16,398
 4730. Janich Anton           36 D-Starnberg            2:34.23,4   1:06.22,5 (31364)  03       1471. 16,398
 4731. Salajka Jitka          58 CZ-Karlovy Vary        2:34.23,5   1:06.22,6  (3258)  13       186.  16,397
 4732. Jäger Thomas           65 Arosa                  2:34.24,5   1:06.23,6 (31360)  03       1472. 16,396
 4732. Monn Matilda           59 Igis                   2:34.24,5   1:06.23,6  (3221)  13       187.  16,396
 4734. Jakob Erika            56 Krauchthal             2:34.24,8   1:06.23,9  (3185)  13       188.  16,395
 4735. Zarro-Rast Jacqueline  63 Zürich                 2:34.24,9   1:06.24,0  (3082)  13       189.  16,395
 4736. Tischhauser Marc       78 Valbella               2:34.25,6   1:06.24,7 (52588)  05       135.  16,394
 4737. Mettler Hansueli       34 Stettlen               2:34.25,8   1:06.24,9 (40450)  04       302.  16,393
 4738. Boog Alois             60 Sempach-Station        2:34.27,1   1:06.26,2 (40923)  04       303.  16,391
 4739. Rehak-Beck Michaela    70 FL-Triesenberg         2:34.28,9   1:06.28,0  (3061)  13       190.  16,388
 4740. Hartmann Ulf           52 D-Neukirchen-Vluyn     2:34.29,7   1:06.28,8 (42048)  04       304.  16,386
 4741. Stoecklin Reto         63 Maur                   2:34.30,9   1:06.30,0 (31912)  03       1473. 16,384
 4742. Stöckli Rolf           42 Palézieux-Gare         2:34.31,0   1:06.30,1 (41781)  04       305.  16,384
 4743. Pfister Stefan         69 D-Konstanz             2:34.31,3   1:06.30,4 (31685)  03       1474. 16,384
 4744. Dellsperger René       65 Steffisburg            2:34.31,7   1:06.30,8 (53022)  05       136.  16,383
 4745. Holzmüller Rolf        74 D-Ilmenau              2:34.31,9   1:06.31,0 (31325)  03       1475. 16,383
 4746. Garnier Vincent        65 F-Sucy en Brie         2:34.32,0   1:06.31,1 (31185)  03       1476. 16,382
 4747. Schwank Thomas         54 Thalwil                2:34.32,5   1:06.31,6 (30688)  03       1477. 16,381
 4748. Buob Kirsten           70 Neuenkirch             2:34.34,0   1:06.33,1  (4024)  14       35.   16,379
 4749. Schellenberg Beat      64 Pontresina             2:34.35,1   1:06.34,2 (31807)  03       1478. 16,377
 4750. Fässler Lukas          73 Marbach                2:34.35,5   1:06.34,6 (41064)  04       306.  16,376
 4750. Feidel Dieter          53 D-München              2:34.35,5   1:06.34,6 (31132)  03       1479. 16,376
 4752. Arduini Mario          51 I-Gallarate            2:34.35,9   1:06.35,0 (32107)  03       1480. 16,375
 4753. Matheis Wolfgang       50 D-Illertissen          2:34.36,0   1:06.35,1 (30480)  03       1481. 16,375
 4754. Thomann Hans           29 Weiningen ZH           2:34.37,5   1:06.36,6 (30738)  03       1482. 16,373
 4755. Mc Carthy Timothy      59 D-Fahrenzhausen        2:34.38,8   1:06.37,9 (41435)  04       307.  16,370
 4756. Schnetzer Erwin        38 Ennetbühls             2:34.39,1   1:06.38,2 (41699)  04       308.  16,370
 4757. Dreier Ueli            61 Font                   2:34.39,2   1:06.38,3 (32224)  03       1483. 16,370
 4758. Basilico Gabriella     66 I-Milano               2:34.39,7   1:06.38,8  (3322)  13       191.  16,369
 4759. Cesana Paolo           64 Pontresina             2:34.39,9   1:06.39,0 (42022)  04       309.  16,368
 4760. Walker Kerstin         83 Altendorf              2:34.41,0   1:06.40,1  (3296)  13       192.  16,366
 4761. Echter Johanna         54 D-Grainau              2:34.41,2   1:06.40,3  (4038)  14       36.   16,366
 4762. Avanza Paola           60 I-Monticello           2:34.41,4   1:06.40,5  (3090)  13       193.  16,366
 4763. Hägler Thomas          54 Hölstein               2:34.41,5   1:06.40,6 (51583)  05       137.  16,366
 4764. Reiner Gerhard         56 D-Wolfach              2:34.41,9   1:06.41,0 (40553)  04       310.  16,365
 4765. Franziscus Andri       66 Zürich                 2:34.43,0   1:06.42,1 (30223)  03       1484. 16,363
 4766. Glauser Heinz          48 Starrkirch-Wil         2:34.43,3   1:06.42,4 (31215)  03       1485. 16,362
 4766. Schmid Brigitte        60 Winterthur             2:34.43,3   1:06.42,4  (3065)  13       194.  16,362
 4768. Liiv Harry             50 EE-Tallinn             2:34.43,9   1:06.43,0 (41390)  04       311.  16,361
 4769. Engler Rolf            45 D-Ravensburg           2:34.44,2   1:06.43,3 (32272)  03       1486. 16,361
 4770. Colombo Valentina      83 Bissone                2:34.44,8   1:06.43,9  (4032)  14       37.   16,360
 4771. Tschopp Konrad         52 Adliswil               2:34.45,3   1:06.44,4 (40722)  04       312.  16,359
 4772. Meier Rudolf           55 Oberlunkhofen          2:34.46,2   1:06.45,3 (31561)  03       1487. 16,357
 4773. Müller Alois           62 Emmenbrücke            2:34.46,4   1:06.45,5 (30516)  03       1488. 16,357
 4774. Uebelhart Vreni        60 Obernau                2:34.48,7   1:06.47,8  (4454)  14       38.   16,353
 4775. Carlen Bernhard        38 Visp                   2:34.49,2   1:06.48,3 (40120)  04       313.  16,352
 4776. Giannini Lisa          71 Quinto                 2:34.50,0   1:06.49,1  (4259)  14       39.   16,351
 4777. Wohlfahrt Stephan      66 D-Landsberg            2:34.50,1   1:06.49,2 (30810)  03       1489. 16,350
 4778. Martinez Porteros Fran 46 E-Madrid               2:34.50,8   1:06.49,9 (41418)  04       314.  16,349
 4779. Camastral Veronica     83 Splügen                2:34.51,5   1:06.50,6  (3124)  13       195.  16,348
 4780. Eberle Stefan          48 Tübach                 2:34.51,9   1:06.51,0 (30173)  03       1490. 16,347
 4781. Brunello Franco        50 I-Chieri               2:34.52,1   1:06.51,2 (30111)  03       1491. 16,347
 4782. Lontz William          39 USA-Wisconsin          2:34.52,7   1:06.51,8 (40415)  04       315.  16,346
 4783. Gsell Achim            61 Rohr AG                2:34.53,0   1:06.52,1 (21019)  02       1775. 16,345
 4784. Nigg Andrea            68 Rapperswil SG          2:34.53,1   1:06.52,2  (4366)  14       40.   16,345
 4785. Herren Daniel          44 Lausanne               2:34.53,7   1:06.52,8 (31303)  03       1492. 16,344
 4786. Bryner Rolf            48 Möriken AG             2:34.57,4   1:06.56,5 (30998)  03       1493. 16,338
 4787. Zemp Reto              84 Cham                   2:34.58,6   1:06.57,7 (41931)  04       316.  16,336
 4788. Weber Markus           66 Buchs                  2:34.58,7   1:06.57,8 (52682)  05       138.  16,335
 4789. Bazzanella Antonio     52 I-Villazzano di Tren   2:34.58,8   1:06.57,9 (52819)  05       139.  16,335
 4790. Flückiger Sabine       73 Davos Platz            2:34.59,0   1:06.58,1  (3153)  13       196.  16,335
 4791. Porta Simone           86 I-Tirano               2:34.59,5   1:06.58,6 (52211)  05       140.  16,334
 4792. Teuscher Ueli          73 Emdthal                2:34.59,6   1:06.58,7 (31934)  03       1494. 16,334
 4793. Lucchesi Luciano       46 I-Lucca                2:34.59,8   1:06.58,9 (31509)  03       1495. 16,333
 4794. Wildhaber Christoph    64 Hausen bei Brugg       2:35.00,6   1:06.59,7 (41903)  04       317.  16,332
 4795. Zanolari Loris         85 Igis                   2:35.01,3   1:07.00,4 (32073)  03       1496. 16,331
 4796. Tolusso Markus         58 Therwil                2:35.01,6   1:07.00,7 (30743)  03       1497. 16,330
 4797. Scharplatz Madlaina    77 Zürich                 2:35.02,8   1:07.01,9  (3063)  13       197.  16,328
 4797. Thümmel Dagmar         67 D-Waldkirch            2:35.02,8   1:07.01,9  (3287)  13       197.  16,328
 4799. Krähenbühl Markus      60 Tamins                 2:35.04,5   1:07.03,6 (42054)  04       318.  16,325
 4800. Schnyder Marianne      62 Vals                   2:35.04,7   1:07.03,8  (4422)  14       41.   16,325
 4801. Tenger Hanspeter       55 Schleitheim            2:35.05,2   1:07.04,3 (31930)  03       1498. 16,324
 4802. Besson Patrick         61 F-Chavanod             2:35.05,8   1:07.04,9 (52821)  05       141.  16,323
 4803. Leoni Claudio          86 Rivera                 2:35.07,1   1:07.06,2 (51927)  05       142.  16,321
 4804. Porta Mario            56 I-Tirano               2:35.08,8   1:07.07,9 (31697)  03       1499. 16,318
 4805. Lombard Jerome         75 F-Mulhouse             2:35.11,3   1:07.10,4 (51939)  05       143.  16,313
 4806. van Waardenburg Kok    58 Davos Platz            2:35.11,4   1:07.10,5 (40735)  04       319.  16,313
 4807. Frehner Jakob          62 Castrisch              2:35.12,1   1:07.11,2 (40202)  04       320.  16,312
 4808. Wolter Detlef          58 D-Kiel                 2:35.12,4   1:07.11,5 (41915)  04       321.  16,311
 4809. Hostettler Walter      55 Davos Dorf             2:35.12,5   1:07.11,6 (30343)  03       1500. 16,311
 4810. Linder Susanne         76 Hittnau                2:35.12,6   1:07.11,7  (3204)  13       199.  16,311
 4811. Backes Hansueli        52 St. Gallen             2:35.13,8   1:07.12,9 (30879)  03       1501. 16,309
 4812. Reischmann Gabriele    65 D-Ravensburg           2:35.13,9   1:07.13,0  (4388)  14       42.   16,309
 4813. Burri Hanspeter        68 Inwil                  2:35.14,0   1:07.13,1 (40961)  04       322.  16,308
 4813. Peter Christian        71 Bern                   2:35.14,0   1:07.13,1 (52187)  05       144.  16,308
 4815. Bucher Walter          45 Lenk im Simmental      2:35.14,6   1:07.13,7 (30999)  03       1502. 16,307
 4816. Müller Iwan            79 Oberkrich              2:35.16,4   1:07.15,5 (53144)  05       145.  16,304
 4817. Wey Josef              65 Sursee                 2:35.17,0   1:07.16,1 (41892)  04       323.  16,303
 4818. Grisoni Michele        67 I-Rogeno               2:35.18,8   1:07.17,9 (51542)  05       146.  16,300
 4819. Gressmann Sabine       68 D-Dresden              2:35.19,0   1:07.18,1  (3160)  13       200.  16,300
 4820. Müller Kurt            67 Ruswil                 2:35.20,2   1:07.19,3 (30523)  03       1503. 16,298
 4821. Hintermann Jürg        56 Leutwil                2:35.20,4   1:07.19,5 (41235)  04       324.  16,297
 4822. Antonucci Asmerino     49 I-Bologna              2:35.22,4   1:07.21,5 (30862)  03       1504. 16,294
 4823. Penner Jürgen          45 Celerina               2:35.23,0   1:07.22,1 (30569)  03       1505. 16,293
 4824. Helbling Katrin        77 Rapperswil SG          2:35.23,4   1:07.22,5  (3173)  13       201.  16,292
 4825. Degelo Franziska       79 Unteriberg             2:35.24,2   1:07.23,3  (4212)  14       43.   16,291
 4825. Eckhardt Herbert       39 D-Münsingen            2:35.24,2   1:07.23,3 (32113)  03       1506. 16,291
 4825. Mauri Giuseppe         60 I-Triuggio             2:35.24,2   1:07.23,3 (40440)  04       325.  16,291
 4828. Balmer Kurt            53 Derendingen            2:35.25,2   1:07.24,3 (30037)  03       1507. 16,289
 4829. Forter Gerold          64 Pontresina             2:35.26,3   1:07.25,4 (42089)  04       326.  16,287
 4830. Burri Hanspeter        52 Frutigen               2:35.26,4   1:07.25,5 (31013)  03       1508. 16,287
 4830. Fluehmann Beat         65 Uster                  2:35.26,4   1:07.25,5 (51412)  05       147.  16,287
 4832. Prayer Mario           54 St. Moritz             2:35.26,7   1:07.25,8 (30593)  03       1509. 16,286
 4833. Fasciati Rodolfo       58 Stampa                 2:35.27,3   1:07.26,4 (51375)  05       148.  16,285
 4833. Pollak Peter           66 Jona                   2:35.27,3   1:07.26,4 (52205)  05       148.  16,285
 4835. Kläger Bernadette      74 Mörschwil              2:35.27,7   1:07.26,8  (4078)  14       44.   16,285
 4836. Bezzola Riet           72 Zürich                 2:35.28,1   1:07.27,2 (32175)  03       1510. 16,284
 4837. Schnellmann Pirmin     74 Tuggen                 2:35.28,4   1:07.27,5 (41698)  04       327.  16,283
 4838. Stalder Martin         77 Oberdiessbach          2:35.30,4   1:07.29,5 (41767)  04       328.  16,280
 4839. Hasner Florian Dr.     55 D-München              2:35.31,6   1:07.30,7 (31278)  03       1511. 16,278
 4839. Petzold Sven           71 D-Marienberg ot Gebi   2:35.31,6   1:07.30,7 (31679)  03       1511. 16,278
 4841. Romer Meinrad          47 Mols                   2:35.32,0   1:07.31,1 (31753)  03       1513. 16,277
 4842. Rönnfeld Stefan        65 Walzenhausen           2:35.33,7   1:07.32,8 (40567)  04       329.  16,274
 4843. Schmid Urs             66 Küsnacht ZH            2:35.34,3   1:07.33,4 (40620)  04       330.  16,273
 4844. Gubler Clemens         66 Zollikerberg           2:35.35,1   1:07.34,2 (30286)  03       1514. 16,272
 4844. van der Hooft Steven   83 NL-BC Tilburg          2:35.35,1   1:07.34,2 (40734)  04       331.  16,272
 4846. Fischer Martin         47 Uster                  2:35.35,4   1:07.34,5 (30212)  03       1515. 16,271
 4847. Puppato Peter          66 Basel                  2:35.35,7   1:07.34,8 (31706)  03       1516. 16,271
 4848. Almeida Jesus  Maximin 67 Pontresina             2:35.36,0   1:07.35,1 (40815)  04       332.  16,270
 4849. Schmid Cordula         74 D-Stuttgart            2:35.36,5   1:07.35,6  (4114)  14       45.   16,269
 4850. Leitner Franz          47 Davos Platz            2:35.36,9   1:07.36,0 (31479)  03       1517. 16,268
 4851. Aeby Michel            34 Villiers               2:35.37,0   1:07.36,1 (32106)  03       1518. 16,268
 4851. Michel Tanja           68 Sachseln               2:35.37,0   1:07.36,1  (4354)  14       46.   16,268
 4853. Käppeli Benno          69 Merenschwand           2:35.37,2   1:07.36,3 (40345)  04       333.  16,268
 4854. Barth Olaf             66 USA-Houston, Texas 7   2:35.37,4   1:07.36,5 (30891)  03       1519. 16,268
 4855. Huguenin Pierre        41 Grenchen               2:35.37,9   1:07.37,0 (30351)  03       1520. 16,267
 4855. Oechslin Daniel        68 Bennau                 2:35.37,9   1:07.37,0 (30561)  03       1520. 16,267
 4857. Schmidt Andrea         60 Davos Platz            2:35.38,1   1:07.37,2 (30665)  03       1522. 16,266
 4858. Gütlein Norbert        57 D-Warthausen           2:35.40,4   1:07.39,5 (40275)  04       334.  16,262
 4859. Affolter Peter         57 Küttigkofen            2:35.41,2   1:07.40,3 (40812)  04       335.  16,261
 4859. Trösch Ernst           34 Wagenhausen            2:35.41,2   1:07.40,3 (31957)  03       1523. 16,261
 4861. Koller Erich           57 Appenzell              2:35.41,3   1:07.40,4 (31429)  03       1524. 16,261
 4862. Schocher Anton         45 Davos Platz            2:35.41,9   1:07.41,0 (21513)  02       1776. 16,260
 4863. Schwendener Frank      47 Diessenhofen           2:35.43,4   1:07.42,5 (21533)  02       1777. 16,257
 4864. Wiedmer Stephan        74 Nänikon                2:35.44,3   1:07.43,4 (41900)  04       336.  16,256
 4865. Roos Fridolin          40 Oberkirch LU           2:35.44,7   1:07.43,8 (30623)  03       1525. 16,255
 4866. Quadroni Giulio        44 Samedan                2:35.44,8   1:07.43,9 (30303)  03       1526. 16,255
 4867. Böttcher Martin        62 Thalwil                2:35.45,5   1:07.44,6 (40929)  04       337.  16,254
 4868. Drezet Claude          44 F-Labergement Sainte   2:35.45,6   1:07.44,7 (20871)  02       1778. 16,253
 4869. Stöckli Kaspar         43 Neuenkirch             2:35.46,1   1:07.45,2 (32154)  03       1527. 16,252
 4870. Guntlin Manfred        71 Altendorf              2:35.46,2   1:07.45,3 (51563)  05       150.  16,252
 4871. Hiller Roniger  Nicole 73 Lyss                   2:35.47,3   1:07.46,4  (3176)  13       202.  16,250
 4872. Schnider Beat          47 Mels                   2:35.47,5   1:07.46,6 (41700)  04       338.  16,250
 4873. Küng Otto              32 Engelberg              2:35.48,1   1:07.47,2 (31448)  03       1528. 16,249
 4874. Rogantini Marta        66 I-Villa di Chiavenna   2:35.49,2   1:07.48,3  (4398)  14       47.   16,247
 4875. Müller Patrick         73 Baar                   2:35.49,3   1:07.48,4 (50557)  05       151.  16,247
 4876. John Emil              34 Niederuzwil            2:35.50,2   1:07.49,3 (30370)  03       1529. 16,245
 4876. Walter Hans            60 Grüt (Gossau ZH)       2:35.50,2   1:07.49,3 (30778)  03       1529. 16,245
 4878. Halser Erich           48 D-Germering            2:35.53,1   1:07.52,2 (31271)  03       1531. 16,240
 4879. Krieg Bernd Dr.        53 D-Metzingen            2:35.53,3   1:07.52,4 (30421)  03       1532. 16,240
 4880. Demarmels Gion         48 Andeer                 2:35.54,1   1:07.53,2 (31063)  03       1533. 16,239
 4881. Laube Roland           55 Gelterkinden           2:35.54,3   1:07.53,4 (30444)  03       1534. 16,238
 4881. Nilsson Bengt          53 Herisau                2:35.54,3   1:07.53,4 (30547)  03       1534. 16,238
 4883. Jenzer Sancho          73 Kandersteg             2:35.55,9   1:07.55,0 (41291)  04       339.  16,235
 4884. Braun Werner           60 D-Birkendorf           2:35.56,3   1:07.55,4 (30981)  03       1536. 16,235
 4884. Schmidt Men            55 Oltingen               2:35.56,3   1:07.55,4 (41692)  04       340.  16,235
 4886. Zuin Silvio            53 I-Nole Canavese        2:35.56,9   1:07.56,0 (32095)  03       1537. 16,234
 4887. Guardigli Alessandro   65 I-Bologna              2:35.57,1   1:07.56,2 (31247)  03       1538. 16,233
 4888. Franziscus Ladina      62 Guarda                 2:35.57,7   1:07.56,8  (4244)  14       48.   16,232
 4889. Gujer Beat             81 Winterthur             2:35.58,8   1:07.57,9 (32123)  03       1539. 16,230
 4890. Langer Knut            65 D-Höxter               2:35.58,9   1:07.58,0 (40396)  04       341.  16,230
 4891. Wiesli Fridolin        46 Wilen b. Wil           2:35.59,0   1:07.58,1 (30801)  03       1540. 16,230
 4892. Bott-Hartmann Silvia   74 Pontresina             2:35.59,3   1:07.58,4  (4564)  14       49.   16,230
 4893. Guldenfels Lorenz      74 Basel                  2:36.00,2   1:07.59,3 (40271)  04       342.  16,228
 4894. Belsot Vincent         56 F-Versonnex            2:36.00,6   1:07.59,7 (40873)  04       343.  16,227
 4895. Fulcri Ruedi           58 Zizers                 2:36.00,7   1:07.59,8 (30238)  03       1541. 16,227
 4896. Pellegri Mauro         62 Prato (Leventina)      2:36.01,4   1:08.00,5 (31670)  03       1542. 16,226
 4897. Stecker Martina        63 Chur                   2:36.01,5   1:08.00,6  (4441)  14       50.   16,226
 4898. Frei Kathrin           55 Spiez                  2:36.03,5   1:08.02,6  (4046)  14       51.   16,222
 4899. Gmür Hanspeter         64 Jona                   2:36.03,6   1:08.02,7 (41159)  04       344.  16,222
 4899. Hassepass Jana         77 D-Kempten              2:36.03,6   1:08.02,7  (5522)  15       6.    16,222
 4901. Cadenelli Massimo      75 I-Vobarno              2:36.05,9   1:08.05,0 (51191)  05       152.  16,218
 4901. Kaufmann Hardy         51 Cureglia               2:36.05,9   1:08.05,0 (30384)  03       1543. 16,218
 4903. Demarmels Corsin       73 Salouf                 2:36.07,4   1:08.06,5 (31062)  03       1544. 16,216
 4904. Roost Thomas           72 Kirchberg SG           2:36.08,2   1:08.07,3 (40569)  04       345.  16,214
 4905. Wüthrich Hansjürg      65 Thun                   2:36.08,5   1:08.07,6 (40785)  04       346.  16,214
 4906. Dubach Stephan         64 Luzern                 2:36.08,8   1:08.07,9 (52844)  05       153.  16,213
 4907. Haldemann Andreas      52 Schöfflisdorf          2:36.09,1   1:08.08,2 (30301)  03       1545. 16,213
 4908. Schmidli Franziska     65 Wettingen              2:36.09,4   1:08.08,5  (4420)  14       52.   16,212
 4909. Knechtel Hartmut       53 D-Großbettlingen       2:36.09,8   1:08.08,9 (30408)  03       1546. 16,211
 4910. Würsten Heinz          47 Gstaad                 2:36.10,1   1:08.09,2 (32065)  03       1547. 16,211
 4911. Schittler Gerhard      57 D-Oberstdorf           2:36.10,3   1:08.09,4 (40608)  04       347.  16,211
 4912. Condrau Valentin       66 Innertkirchen          2:36.10,6   1:08.09,7 (51233)  05       154.  16,210
 4913. Lenzin Markus          68 Oeschgen               2:36.11,0   1:08.10,1 (41387)  04       348.  16,209
 4914. Kletzmayr Karl         44 A-Bad Hofgastein       2:36.11,2   1:08.10,3 (32131)  03       1548. 16,209
 4915. Gueguen Laurence       68 F-Annecy le Vieux      2:36.11,5   1:08.10,6  (4509)  14       53.   16,208
 4916. Anthenien Bruno        44 Visp                   2:36.11,7   1:08.10,8 (40825)  04       349.  16,208
 4916. Gneiting Rainer        59 D-Frickenhausen        2:36.11,7   1:08.10,8 (40244)  04       349.  16,208
 4918. Müller Beat            64 Obstalden              2:36.12,5   1:08.11,6 (30518)  03       1549. 16,207
 4919. Odermatt Elisabeth     65 Stans                  2:36.12,9   1:08.12,0  (3056)  13       203.  16,206
 4920. Zala Renata            72 Trimmis                2:36.13,1   1:08.12,2  (4483)  14       54.   16,206
 4921. Schweizer Eveline      63 Fieschertal            2:36.13,5   1:08.12,6  (4431)  14       55.   16,205
 4922. Meyer Christian        57 Zürich                 2:36.14,5   1:08.13,6 (40454)  04       351.  16,203
 4923. Hoess Margit           83 Vufflens-Château       2:36.14,9   1:08.14,0  (4290)  14       56.   16,203
 4924. Bäck Andrea            66 A-Wien                 2:36.15,6   1:08.14,7  (3091)  13       204.  16,201
 4925. Giovanoli Alberto      50 Vicosoprano            2:36.15,9   1:08.15,0 (30261)  03       1550. 16,201
 4926. Knuser Daniel          60 Reinach AG             2:36.16,1   1:08.15,2 (41345)  04       352.  16,200
 4927. Schneider Wolfgang     56 D-Deufringen           2:36.16,8   1:08.15,9 (31831)  03       1551. 16,199
 4928. Augerot Regis          80 F-La Murette           2:36.17,3   1:08.16,4 (52813)  05       155.  16,198
 4928. Beraud Patrick         66 Pringy                 2:36.17,3   1:08.16,4 (51051)  05       155.  16,198
 4930. Nyquist Emil           72 N-Tonsberg             2:36.17,9   1:08.17,0 (50583)  05       157.  16,197
 4930. Wüthrich Urs           56 Bonstetten             2:36.17,9   1:08.17,0 (32161)  03       1552. 16,197
 4932. Bösch Erich            50 Genève                 2:36.18,8   1:08.17,9 (30095)  03       1553. 16,196
 4933. Wehrli Rolf            72 Jenaz                  2:36.20,0   1:08.19,1 (32015)  03       1554. 16,194
 4934. Wehrmeister Laila      76 D-Kaufbeuren           2:36.20,1   1:08.19,2  (3080)  13       205.  16,194
 4935. Schlegel Andreas       42 Bad Ragaz              2:36.20,5   1:08.19,6 (32184)  03       1555. 16,193
 4936. Streule Jürg           71 Davos Platz            2:36.20,9   1:08.20,0 (40691)  04       353.  16,192
 4937. Scaglia Carlo          55 I-Lovero Valtellino    2:36.21,5   1:08.20,6 (31790)  03       1556. 16,191
 4938. Lagger Elmar           57 Obergesteln            2:36.21,8   1:08.20,9 (41371)  04       354.  16,191
 4939. Mosimann Michael       76 Bern                   2:36.23,2   1:08.22,3 (41478)  04       355.  16,188
 4940. Leoni Luca             58 Rivera                 2:36.23,3   1:08.22,4 (40408)  04       356.  16,188
 4941. Foglia Giacomo         63 Massagno               2:36.23,7   1:08.22,8 (31150)  03       1557. 16,187
 4942. Biglioli Giancarlo     66 I-Sondrio              2:36.24,9   1:08.24,0 (40896)  04       357.  16,185
 4943. Jehle Ulrich           61 D-Altdorf              2:36.25,8   1:08.24,9 (31370)  03       1558. 16,184
 4944. Sigg Daniel            60 Kilchberg ZH           2:36.27,7   1:08.26,8 (30697)  03       1559. 16,180
 4945. Moll-Domenig Urs       50 Chur                   2:36.28,6   1:08.27,7 (41470)  04       358.  16,179
 4946. Bürgin Rolf            39 Riehen                 2:36.28,9   1:08.28,0 (31010)  03       1560. 16,178
 4946. Engelman Paul T.       50 D-Inning am Ammersee   2:36.28,9   1:08.28,0 (41053)  04       359.  16,178
 4948. Bernasconi Angelo      62 Paradiso               2:36.29,1   1:08.28,2 (40061)  04       360.  16,178
 4949. Heckner Frank          65 Nänikon                2:36.29,6   1:08.28,7 (51608)  05       158.  16,177
 4950. Kukla Miroslav         54 Zürich                 2:36.29,8   1:08.28,9 (51876)  05       159.  16,177
 4951. Rutz Walter            33 Ebnat-Kappel           2:36.31,7   1:08.30,8 (31775)  03       1561. 16,174
 4952. Bulaty Oliver          76 Baden                  2:36.31,9   1:08.31,0 (40109)  04       361.  16,173
 4953. Iseli Christian        53 Hirzel                 2:36.32,1   1:08.31,2 (42072)  04       362.  16,173
 4954. Roethlisberger Jakob D 48 Langnau i. E.          2:36.32,8   1:08.31,9 (30617)  03       1562. 16,172
 4955. Häfeli Simon           83 Lupfig                 2:36.32,9   1:08.32,0 (41194)  04       363.  16,172
 4956. Fäh Nikolaus           55 Schänis                2:36.34,2   1:08.33,3 (31123)  03       1563. 16,169
 4957. Lüthi Jean-Pierre      65 Lausanne               2:36.34,3   1:08.33,4 (41400)  04       364.  16,169
 4958. Bagioli Flavio         67 I-Lanzada              2:36.35,2   1:08.34,3 (51005)  05       160.  16,168
 4959. Pedrolini Dino         51 I-Chiesa Valmalenco    2:36.35,4   1:08.34,5 (52174)  05       161.  16,167
 4960. Caplazi Yvonne         59 Mon                    2:36.36,9   1:08.36,0  (4201)  14       57.   16,165
 4961. Binggeli Peter         41 Mellingen              2:36.37,0   1:08.36,1 (30081)  03       1564. 16,164
 4962. Michel Markus          70 Sachseln               2:36.37,7   1:08.36,8 (31575)  03       1565. 16,163
 4963. Braun Alfred           63 Cham                   2:36.37,8   1:08.36,9 (40936)  04       365.  16,163
 4964. Nagapetiyants Rafael   62 RUS-Moskau Region 14   2:36.38,0   1:08.37,1 (32238)  03       1566. 16,163
 4965. Glitsch Detlef         61 D-Frankfurt            2:36.39,8   1:08.38,9 (40241)  04       366.  16,160
 4966. Bräunig Peter Dr.      37 D-Kirchenlamitz        2:36.40,2   1:08.39,3 (32250)  03       1567. 16,159
 4967. Scheidiger Rudolf      38 Binningen              2:36.40,4   1:08.39,5 (41665)  04       367.  16,159
 4968. Freitag Ruedi          85 Walenstadt             2:36.42,6   1:08.41,7 (31162)  03       1568. 16,155
 4969. Sedvallson Sebastian   71 Zürich                 2:36.43,1   1:08.42,2 (52978)  05       162.  16,154
 4970. Meyer Felix            70 Zürich                 2:36.43,4   1:08.42,5 (40455)  04       368.  16,153
 4970. Sutter Andre           69 Bonaduz                2:36.43,4   1:08.42,5 (52555)  05       163.  16,153
 4972. Rohrbach Felix         84 Balgach                2:36.43,8   1:08.42,9 (31748)  03       1569. 16,153
 4973. Lehmann Peter          60 Geroldswil             2:36.44,1   1:08.43,2 (31476)  03       1570. 16,152
 4974. Bachmann Jürg          67 Wald ZH                2:36.46,1   1:08.45,2 (41948)  04       369.  16,149
 4975. Eicher Josef           45 St. German             2:36.46,7   1:08.45,8 (31108)  03       1571. 16,148
 4976. Kühnlein Carola        77 Küsnacht ZH            2:36.47,2   1:08.46,3  (4324)  14       58.   16,147
 4977. Katzorke Ralph         62 Zürich                 2:36.47,3   1:08.46,4 (41316)  04       370.  16,147
 4978. Brunner Esther         54 Baar                   2:36.47,6   1:08.46,7  (3018)  13       206.  16,146
 4979. Donhauser Christian    82 A-Kirchberg am Wechs   2:36.48,2   1:08.47,3 (41023)  04       371.  16,145
 4980. von Bukowski Christoph 68 D-Halle                2:36.49,0   1:08.48,1 (42110)  04       372.  16,144
 4981. Wildi-Frey Silvia      55 Menziken               2:36.50,2   1:08.49,3  (4142)  14       59.   16,142
 4982. Wüst Katharina         48 Zweisimmen             2:36.50,5   1:08.49,6  (3081)  13       207.  16,141
 4983. Müller Heinz           47 Horgen                 2:36.50,8   1:08.49,9 (40473)  04       373.  16,141
 4984. Menzi Rolf             63 Wettingen              2:36.51,3   1:08.50,4 (40447)  04       374.  16,140
 4985. Jäger Reto Sen.        45 Haldenstein            2:36.52,2   1:08.51,3 (40333)  04       375.  16,138
 4985. Nowak Christian        69 Spiez                  2:36.52,2   1:08.51,3 (30552)  03       1572. 16,138
 4987. Schick Elmar           65 Marbach SG             2:36.53,2   1:08.52,3 (41671)  04       376.  16,137
 4988. Wiedenbach Josef       47 D-Radolfzell           2:36.53,6   1:08.52,7 (32037)  03       1573. 16,136
 4989. Laurent Noël           86 Schwanden GL           2:36.53,9   1:08.53,0 (51916)  05       164.  16,135
 4990. Murmann Josef          54 Kippel                 2:36.54,0   1:08.53,1 (31611)  03       1574. 16,135
 4991. Regenscheit Beat       49 Herdern                2:36.54,2   1:08.53,3 (31718)  03       1575. 16,135
 4992. Schnoz Alexi           49 Chur                   2:36.54,3   1:08.53,4 (31834)  03       1576. 16,135
 4993. Marty Hans             53 Schönenberg ZH         2:36.54,8   1:08.53,9 (30478)  03       1577. 16,134
 4994. Brügger Ulrich         45 Thun                   2:36.55,1   1:08.54,2 (30990)  03       1578. 16,133
 4995. Lahman Robbert         71 Davos Platz            2:36.56,2   1:08.55,3 (31463)  03       1579. 16,131
 4996. Dürr Helmut            53 D-Ilshofen             2:36.56,4   1:08.55,5 (30171)  03       1580. 16,131
 4997. Helbling Karl          48 Azmoos                 2:36.56,9   1:08.56,0 (41216)  04       377.  16,130
 4998. Goldiger Hans          59 Lichtensteig           2:36.57,8   1:08.56,9 (31222)  03       1581. 16,129
 4999. Wiedenmann Jürgen      57 D-Blaubeuren           2:36.58,9   1:08.58,0 (32038)  03       1582. 16,127
 5000. Vogt Anja              69 Celerina               2:36.59,1   1:08.58,2  (4460)  14       60.   16,127



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.