Rangliste

35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - Marathon alle

Ränge: 4001-4500 (2:27.20,0)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang         km/h
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4001. Willimann Lea          81 Zuchwil                2:27.20,0     59.19,1  (3303)  13       115.  17,183
 4002. Tacchini Roland        51 Collonges              2:27.20,8     59.19,9 (31925)  03       1090. 17,181
 4003. Joyaud Jean-Michel     47 F-St Egreve            2:27.20,9     59.20,0 (31376)  03       1091. 17,181
 4004. Hahn Lars              76 D-Dettingen            2:27.21,7     59.20,8 (31270)  03       1092. 17,180
 4005. Guler Cornelia         82 Klosters               2:27.22,4     59.21,5  (3164)  13       116.  17,178
 4006. Hendry Marcus          53 Grenchen               2:27.22,6     59.21,7 (31299)  03       1093. 17,178
 4007. Lauenstein Michael     44 Cormondrèche           2:27.23,9     59.23,0 (31474)  03       1094. 17,175
 4008. Ondryas Radek          71 CZ-Praha 6             2:27.24,0     59.23,1 (32260)  03       1095. 17,175
 4009. Bolliger Roger         75 Romanshorn             2:27.24,3     59.23,4 (30092)  03       1096. 17,175
 4010. Oberholzer Peter       69 Chur                   2:27.25,1     59.24,2 (31643)  03       1097. 17,173
 4011. Giovannini Liglio      49 Vicosoprano            2:27.25,2     59.24,3 (31209)  03       1098. 17,173
 4011. Gürtler Thomas         46 Winterthur             2:27.25,2     59.24,3 (30291)  03       1098. 17,173
 4013. Wetter Thomas          70 Klosters               2:27.25,8     59.24,9 (32029)  03       1100. 17,172
 4014. Oberholzer Thomas      65 Chur                   2:27.26,3     59.25,4 (31644)  03       1101. 17,171
 4015. Kuhn Heiner            61 Uster                  2:27.26,8     59.25,9 (31443)  03       1102. 17,170
 4015. Zwinggi Martin         72 NL-AS Rotterdam        2:27.26,8     59.25,9 (32104)  03       1102. 17,170
 4017. Blättler Daniel        68 Uttigen                2:27.27,9     59.27,0 (30086)  03       1104. 17,168
 4018. Tappeiner Stephan      70 Cham                   2:27.28,0     59.27,1 (31928)  03       1105. 17,167
 4019. Züllig Urs             57 Stäfa                  2:27.28,6     59.27,7 (32096)  03       1106. 17,166
 4020. Prioni Marco           71 Porza                  2:27.28,7     59.27,8 (30594)  03       1107. 17,166
 4021. Räz Kurt               64 Ostermundigen          2:27.28,8     59.27,9 (30599)  03       1108. 17,166
 4022. Fehlmann Marcel        76 Bern                   2:27.29,1     59.28,2 (51384)  05       75.   17,165
 4023. Stäheli Markus         62 Buch am Irchel         2:27.29,2     59.28,3 (30706)  03       1109. 17,165
 4024. Issler Marco           67 Champfèr               2:27.29,7     59.28,8 (31357)  03       1110. 17,164
 4025. Zdenek Fibich          52 CZ-Pardubice           2:27.29,8     59.28,9 (32075)  03       1111. 17,164
 4026. Heck Jürgen            59 Kilchberg              2:27.30,1     59.29,2 (30318)  03       1112. 17,163
 4027. Ritschel Guido         54 D-Suhl                 2:27.30,5     59.29,6 (52271)  05       76.   17,163
 4028. Dalladas Roland        61 D-Sulzberg             2:27.30,6     59.29,7 (40132)  04       131.  17,162
 4029. Helbling Thomas Peter  61 Muri b. Bern           2:27.30,9     59.30,0 (32195)  03       1113. 17,162
 4030. Pitsch Harald          67 Goldach                2:27.32,5     59.31,6 (30585)  03       1114. 17,159
 4031. Betz Harald            63 D-Alfdorf              2:27.32,6     59.31,7 (42029)  04       132.  17,159
 4031. Eggerschwiler Jürg     64 Stans                  2:27.32,6     59.31,7 (31103)  03       1115. 17,159
 4033. Mazzoni Marco          74 I-Talamona             2:27.34,2     59.33,3 (41434)  04       133.  17,155
 4034. Stadel Joachim         68 Zürich                 2:27.34,3     59.33,4 (50754)  05       77.   17,155
 4035. Vegh Matyas            71 Zürich                 2:27.34,4     59.33,5 (53068)  05       78.   17,155
 4036. Fandl Martin           81 A-Steinfurt 31         2:27.34,5     59.33,6 (31124)  03       1116. 17,155
 4037. Krebs Torsten          60 Zürich                 2:27.35,5     59.34,6 (41356)  04       134.  17,153
 4038. Meisl Michael          69 D-Hohenbrunn           2:27.35,6     59.34,7 (41988)  04       135.  17,153
 4039. Liebreich Michael      63 GB-London              2:27.35,8     59.34,9 (30455)  03       1117. 17,152
 4040. Grüter Hans            48 Oberkirch LU           2:27.36,1     59.35,2 (32215)  03       1118. 17,152
 4041. Studer René            68 Minusio                2:27.36,2     59.35,3 (52545)  05       79.   17,152
 4042. Dettling Andreas       74 Unteriberg             2:27.37,1     59.36,2 (31070)  03       1119. 17,150
 4043. Oberholzer Adelrich    59 Gommiswald             2:27.37,2     59.36,3 (30558)  03       1120. 17,150
 4044. Tschurr Gaudenz        81 Bonaduz                2:27.37,5     59.36,6 (40724)  04       136.  17,149
 4045. Buchs Eric             80 La Roche FR            2:27.37,7     59.36,8 (51157)  05       80.   17,149
 4046. Amstutz Willy          51 Spiez                  2:27.37,9     59.37,0 (30856)  03       1121. 17,148
 4047. Battistel Fabrice      75 Gland                  2:27.38,8     59.37,9 (51028)  05       81.   17,147
 4047. Schweizer Ueli         60 Malters                2:27.38,8     59.37,9 (31852)  03       1122. 17,147
 4049. Haug Theo              47 D-Pfullingen           2:27.40,7     59.39,8 (31282)  03       1123. 17,143
 4050. Camoriano Paolo        65 I-Torino               2:27.41,2     59.40,3 (40966)  04       137.  17,142
 4051. Birnstiel Sibylle      67 Winterthur             2:27.41,4     59.40,5  (3012)  13       117.  17,141
 4052. Pilet Perrine          82 Château-d'Oex          2:27.41,6     59.40,7  (3058)  13       118.  17,141
 4053. Derighetti Ulderico    42 Ludiano                2:27.41,8     59.40,9 (30007)  03       1124. 17,141
 4054. Grassot Pascal         56 F-Versonnex            2:27.42,3     59.41,4 (32120)  03       1125. 17,140
 4055. Gernsheimer Philipp    39 D-Freudenstadt         2:27.42,5     59.41,6 (31201)  03       1126. 17,139
 4056. Häfliger Beat          64 Bäretswil              2:27.43,3     59.42,4 (41195)  04       138.  17,138
 4057. Hüsler Jan             77 Samedan                2:27.44,0     59.43,1 (51703)  05       82.   17,136
 4058. Künzli Franz           63 Rothenburg             2:27.44,6     59.43,7 (30433)  03       1127. 17,135
 4059. Kurath Claudia         77 Thusis                 2:27.45,0     59.44,1  (3199)  13       119.  17,135
 4060. Delgrande Nicole       61 F-Labergement Sainte   2:27.45,7     59.44,8  (2046)  12       129.  17,133
 4060. Kobr Drahoslav         56 CZ-Horni Pokytnice     2:27.45,7     59.44,8 (51831)  05       83.   17,133
 4062. Winteler Peter         48 Nürensdorf             2:27.47,6     59.46,7 (32054)  03       1128. 17,130
 4063. Güntensperger Pascal   73 Basel                  2:27.48,0     59.47,1 (31255)  03       1129. 17,129
 4064. Höhna Uwe              67 D-Dresden              2:27.48,3     59.47,4 (50338)  05       84.   17,128
 4065. Flück Daniel           74 Zürich                 2:27.48,8     59.47,9 (40191)  04       139.  17,127
 4066. Thorens Pascal         67 Küsnacht               2:27.51,0     59.50,1 (41822)  04       140.  17,123
 4067. Ryser Verena           62 Küsnacht ZH            2:27.51,2     59.50,3  (3257)  13       120.  17,123
 4067. Wiedenmann Jörg        52 Zwillikon              2:27.51,2     59.50,3 (41898)  04       141.  17,123
 4069. Imsand Arnold          49 Ulrichen               2:27.51,7     59.50,8 (30355)  03       1130. 17,122
 4070. Kopp Peter             56 Schwarzhäusern         2:27.52,9     59.52,0 (30418)  03       1131. 17,119
 4071. Bürgler Urs            63 Hirzel                 2:27.53,5     59.52,6 (40956)  04       142.  17,118
 4071. Hunziker Jakob         47 Boswil                 2:27.53,5     59.52,6 (31345)  03       1132. 17,118
 4073. Sadler Paolo           60 I-Pergine Valsugana    2:27.54,2     59.53,3 (52923)  05       85.   17,117
 4074. Pehrson Curt           47 S-Arvika SE-671 92     2:27.54,4     59.53,5 (21355)  02       1758. 17,116
 4075. Malär Hans             43 Trimmis                2:27.54,7     59.53,8 (31523)  03       1133. 17,116
 4076. Finazzi Federica       79 I-Bergamo              2:27.55,3     59.54,4  (3147)  13       121.  17,115
 4077. Beetschen Peter        63 Gsteig b. Gstaad       2:27.55,9     59.55,0 (30057)  03       1134. 17,113
 4078. Summermatter Otto      44 Wallisellen            2:27.57,2     59.56,3 (31923)  03       1135. 17,111
 4079. Girgis Matthias        73 Zürich                 2:27.57,6     59.56,7 (31213)  03       1136. 17,110
 4080. Reuteler Michael       66 Gümligen               2:27.57,9     59.57,0 (21406)  02       1759. 17,110
 4081. Weber Matthias         69 Davos Wolfgang         2:27.58,5     59.57,6 (52683)  05       86.   17,108
 4082. Arnold Josef           56 Simplon Dorf           2:27.58,9     59.58,0 (30867)  03       1137. 17,108
 4083. Picard Marc            68 Adligenswil            2:27.59,7     59.58,8 (30577)  03       1138. 17,106
 4084. Münch Steffen          66 D-Frankenthal          2:28.00,1     59.59,2 (31609)  03       1139. 17,105
 4085. Schallner Tone         63 A-Bregenz              2:28.00,4     59.59,5 (41655)  04       143.  17,105
 4086. Leu Hans Peter         63 Toffen                 2:28.01,2   1:00.00,3 (31485)  03       1140. 17,103
 4087. Abgottspon Medard      42 Visp                   2:28.01,8   1:00.00,9 (30016)  03       1141. 17,102
 4088. Wanner Peter           44 Würenlos               2:28.02,8   1:00.01,9 (30782)  03       1142. 17,100
 4089. Lechthaler Katja       78 Sta. Maria V. M.       2:28.03,6   1:00.02,7  (3047)  13       122.  17,099
 4090. Annaheim Werner        43 Zofingen               2:28.04,2   1:00.03,3 (30027)  03       1143. 17,097
 4091. Simon Pierre           59 F-Leymen               2:28.04,4   1:00.03,5 (52471)  05       87.   17,097
 4092. Bernard Jörg           56 D-Marienberg           2:28.05,6   1:00.04,7 (30924)  03       1144. 17,095
 4093. Hofstetter Beat        55 Baar                   2:28.05,7   1:00.04,8 (31321)  03       1145. 17,095
 4094. Klein Susanne          78 D-Gehren               2:28.06,0   1:00.05,1  (4315)  14       13.   17,094
 4095. Hernler Peter          49 Steinach               2:28.07,7   1:00.06,8 (31302)  03       1146. 17,091
 4096. Niederberger Werner    67 Zürich                 2:28.07,9   1:00.07,0 (30544)  03       1147. 17,090
 4097. Sprecher Martin        62 Zuoz                   2:28.08,0   1:00.07,1 (40664)  04       144.  17,090
 4098. Alder-Forrer Berti     63 Urnäsch                2:28.09,5   1:00.08,6  (4155)  14       14.   17,087
 4099. Trachsler Walter       40 Illnau                 2:28.09,7   1:00.08,8 (30003)  03       1148. 17,087
 4100. Bischof Thomas         64 Bäch                   2:28.10,9   1:00.10,0 (30943)  03       1149. 17,085
 4101. Gsell Beat             50 Zürich                 2:28.11,5   1:00.10,6 (31246)  03       1150. 17,083
 4102. Seifert Riccardo       80 D-Marienberg           2:28.11,7   1:00.10,8 (40646)  04       145.  17,083
 4103. Zimmermann Mario       68 Sursee                 2:28.12,7   1:00.11,8 (30824)  03       1151. 17,081
 4104. Baggio Enrico          51 Luchsingen-Hätzin      2:28.13,1   1:00.12,2 (30882)  03       1152. 17,080
 4105. Dunand Bruno           50 Genève                 2:28.13,2   1:00.12,3 (30170)  03       1153. 17,080
 4106. Perret Claudio         69 Wangs                  2:28.13,3   1:00.12,4 (41997)  04       146.  17,080
 4107. Keller Werner          54 Rorbas-Freienstein     2:28.13,8   1:00.12,9 (20310)  02       1760. 17,079
 4108. Hessler Thomas         67 Kägiswil               2:28.15,4   1:00.14,5 (20259)  02       1761. 17,076
 4109. Ernst Werner           53 Augst                  2:28.16,2   1:00.15,3 (31118)  03       1154. 17,074
 4110. Brogle-Gut Rita        68 Bülach                 2:28.16,7   1:00.15,8  (3113)  13       123.  17,073
 4110. Caduff Mengia          66 Zernez                 2:28.16,7   1:00.15,8  (4027)  14       15.   17,073
 4112. Briker Martin          42 Monthey                2:28.18,0   1:00.17,1 (30109)  03       1155. 17,071
 4113. Wyss Walter            45 Hünenberg              2:28.20,5   1:00.19,6 (32070)  03       1156. 17,066
 4114. Hain Tobias            67 D-Augsburg             2:28.21,0   1:00.20,1 (30299)  03       1157. 17,065
 4115. Sterle Franc           50 SLO-Stari Trg          2:28.21,5   1:00.20,6 (42133)  04       147.  17,064
 4116. Wenger Christian       71 Goldingen              2:28.23,6   1:00.22,7 (32024)  03       1158. 17,060
 4117. Hauser Stefan          75 Huentwangen            2:28.23,7   1:00.22,8 (41205)  04       148.  17,060
 4118. Fausch Stefan          75 Seewis Dorf            2:28.24,0   1:00.23,1 (30201)  03       1159. 17,059
 4119. Straube Jens           63 D-Brand-Erbisdorf      2:28.24,4   1:00.23,5 (50781)  05       88.   17,059
 4120. Frommelt Dominik       74 Gattikon               2:28.26,1   1:00.25,2 (31174)  03       1160. 17,055
 4121. Meier-Dieterle Felix   62 Zürich                 2:28.26,8   1:00.25,9 (31563)  03       1161. 17,054
 4121. Pernet Beatrice        49 Lausanne               2:28.26,8   1:00.25,9  (3057)  13       124.  17,054
 4123. Horn Gerhard Dr.       36 D-Murrhardt            2:28.29,0   1:00.28,1 (31328)  03       1162. 17,050
 4124. Eggenschwiler Bruno Ju 73 Küssnacht am Rigi      2:28.29,3   1:00.28,4 (31101)  03       1163. 17,049
 4125. Kälin Jean-Francois    61 Pully                  2:28.30,7   1:00.29,8 (41305)  04       149.  17,047
 4126. Wyrsch Hans            48 Attinghausen           2:28.30,8   1:00.29,9 (32067)  03       1164. 17,046
 4127. Thomann Reiner         52 D-March                2:28.32,4   1:00.31,5 (31940)  03       1165. 17,043
 4128. Sommerhalder Peter     35 Uster                  2:28.33,5   1:00.32,6 (20538)  02       1762. 17,041
 4129. Fischbacher Felix      70 Alpnach Dorf           2:28.35,2   1:00.34,3 (31143)  03       1166. 17,038
 4130. Meier Walter           61 Alosen                 2:28.35,5   1:00.34,6 (32136)  03       1167. 17,037
 4131. Kadner Bernd           56 D-Fürstenau            2:28.35,6   1:00.34,7 (41302)  04       150.  17,037
 4132. Spinner Hans           53 Aeugst am Albis        2:28.35,9   1:00.35,0 (30703)  03       1168. 17,037
 4133. Reifler-Köppel Andrea  70 Au SG                  2:28.36,0   1:00.35,1  (3243)  13       125.  17,037
 4134. Schmoelz Reiner        58 D-Probstried           2:28.36,3   1:00.35,4 (31825)  03       1169. 17,036
 4135. Aeschbacher Barbara    70 Fex                    2:28.36,8   1:00.35,9  (3086)  13       126.  17,035
 4135. Vagneux Philippe       65 F-Albens               2:28.36,8   1:00.35,9 (52934)  05       89.   17,035
 4137. Stahl Karen            70 D-Sindelfingen         2:28.37,3   1:00.36,4  (3335)  13       127.  17,034
 4138. Kitaichev Nikolai      51 RUS-124617 Moskva      2:28.40,1   1:00.39,2 (20317)  02       1763. 17,029
 4138. Zugg Walter            60 A-Braz                 2:28.40,1   1:00.39,2 (32094)  03       1170. 17,029
 4140. Nattermann Ulrich      52 D-München              2:28.40,9   1:00.40,0 (30537)  03       1171. 17,027
 4141. Wyss Christine         79 Thun                   2:28.41,1   1:00.40,2  (3328)  13       128.  17,027
 4142. Byland Hansruedi       43 Veltheim AG            2:28.41,4   1:00.40,5 (31015)  03       1172. 17,026
 4143. Steiner Liliane        82 Frutigen               2:28.42,2   1:00.41,3  (4130)  14       16.   17,025
 4144. Ketterer Alois         46 D-Hinterzarten         2:28.42,3   1:00.41,4 (30400)  03       1173. 17,024
 4145. Mooser Alban           53 Naters                 2:28.42,9   1:00.42,0 (30507)  03       1174. 17,023
 4146. Durben Thomas          76 D-Walldorf             2:28.43,1   1:00.42,2 (41031)  04       151.  17,023
 4147. Herzog René            50 Wallbach               2:28.43,5   1:00.42,6 (31306)  03       1175. 17,022
 4148. Stäubli Christoph      49 Uerikon                2:28.45,4   1:00.44,5 (30710)  03       1176. 17,019
 4149. Beck Jörg              68 Uster                  2:28.45,5   1:00.44,6 (30907)  03       1177. 17,018
 4149. Machold Martin         63 A-Wien                 2:28.45,5   1:00.44,6 (41406)  04       152.  17,018
 4151. Pasina Silvia          67 Klosters               2:28.48,5   1:00.47,6  (3234)  13       129.  17,013
 4152. Tietz Christoph        67 Hüttwilen              2:28.48,8   1:00.47,9 (40710)  04       153.  17,012
 4153. Schuppisser Roman      75 Hedingen               2:28.49,0   1:00.48,1 (40639)  04       154.  17,012
 4154. Pradera Marco          72 Wiler b. Utzenstorf    2:28.50,0   1:00.49,1 (52213)  05       90.   17,010
 4155. von Känel Martin       63 Aeschi b. Spiez        2:28.51,9   1:00.51,0 (30769)  03       1178. 17,006
 4156. Tavelli Michele        72 I-Sondrio              2:28.52,2   1:00.51,3 (52571)  05       91.   17,006
 4157. Bruggisser Anita       73 Lengnau AG             2:28.53,4   1:00.52,5  (3016)  13       130.  17,003
 4157. Hackel Manfred         50 D-Friedberg            2:28.53,4   1:00.52,5 (30295)  03       1179. 17,003
 4159. Frei Christian         69 Bellikon               2:28.53,9   1:00.53,0 (41094)  04       155.  17,002
 4160. Gleirscher Erich       67 A-Neustift im Stubai   2:28.54,1   1:00.53,2 (31217)  03       1180. 17,002
 4161. Dreher Urs             67 Kilchberg ZH           2:28.54,5   1:00.53,6 (31087)  03       1181. 17,001
 4162. Heinz Gerhard          55 D-Suhl                 2:28.54,6   1:00.53,7 (31295)  03       1182. 17,001
 4163. Fröhlich Dietmar       44 D-Sayda                2:28.54,8   1:00.53,9 (30235)  03       1183. 17,001
 4164. Ehrbar Walter          44 Cham                   2:28.55,9   1:00.55,0 (31106)  03       1184. 16,999
 4164. Fuchser Stefan         69 Oberentfelden          2:28.55,9   1:00.55,0 (30236)  03       1184. 16,999
 4166. Böhringer Dieter       63 D-Hardthausen          2:28.56,0   1:00.55,1 (30961)  03       1186. 16,998
 4167. Verkhov Serguei        63 RUS-141021 Mytischi,   2:28.57,0   1:00.56,1 (41851)  04       156.  16,996
 4168. Bitterlin Ruth         50 Breitenbach            2:28.57,2   1:00.56,3  (3102)  13       131.  16,996
 4169. Grégoire Régis         62 F-Rochesson            2:28.57,7   1:00.56,8 (31234)  03       1187. 16,995
 4170. Schnider Anton         46 Fluehli                2:28.58,4   1:00.57,5 (21506)  02       1764. 16,994
 4171. Bigler Peter           53 Toffen                 2:29.00,0   1:00.59,1 (32109)  03       1188. 16,991
 4172. Hemmi Albert           64 Churwalden             2:29.00,1   1:00.59,2 (51629)  05       92.   16,991
 4173. Ehrle Frank            72 D-Dornstetten          2:29.00,5   1:00.59,6 (51332)  05       93.   16,990
 4174. Bolliger Samuel        72 Regensberg             2:29.00,7   1:00.59,8 (30964)  03       1189. 16,989
 4175. Zürcher Peter          44 Thun                   2:29.01,5   1:01.00,6 (42142)  04       157.  16,988
 4176. Rüesch Manfred         30 Herisau                2:29.01,8   1:01.00,9 (31766)  03       1190. 16,987
 4177. Scheichl Manfred       41 Riederalp              2:29.02,4   1:01.01,5 (31804)  03       1191. 16,986
 4178. Giovanoli Luzi         57 Bivio                  2:29.03,7   1:01.02,8 (31210)  03       1192. 16,984
 4179. Zemp Michel            55 Cham                   2:29.04,4   1:01.03,5 (32083)  03       1193. 16,982
 4180. Schädler Andrea        73 FL-Schaan              2:29.05,3   1:01.04,4  (3261)  13       132.  16,981
 4181. Rampinini Stefano      64 Morbio Inferiore       2:29.05,4   1:01.04,5 (31711)  03       1194. 16,981
 4182. Gasser Rino            79 Lalden                 2:29.05,6   1:01.04,7 (40226)  04       158.  16,980
 4183. Bourgknecht Jean       62 Fribourg               2:29.06,6   1:01.05,7 (30974)  03       1195. 16,978
 4184. Matter Urs             61 Auw                    2:29.07,1   1:01.06,2 (30484)  03       1196. 16,977
 4185. Dolfi Valerie          43 Scuol                  2:29.08,4   1:01.07,5  (3358)  13       133.  16,975
 4186. Dolfi Giacomo          43 Scuol                  2:29.08,5   1:01.07,6 (30164)  03       1197. 16,975
 4187. Beer Jürgen            60 D-Aalen                2:29.09,0   1:01.08,1 (30056)  03       1198. 16,974
 4188. Ruckstuhl Karl         64 Affeltrangen           2:29.09,7   1:01.08,8 (30629)  03       1199. 16,972
 4189. Longaretti Celine      73 St-Aubin-Sauges        2:29.10,0   1:01.09,1  (3206)  13       134.  16,972
 4190. Rüger Hansueli         69 Wilchingen             2:29.10,1   1:01.09,2 (31768)  03       1200. 16,972
 4191. Häggi Christian        85 Hedingen               2:29.10,2   1:01.09,3 (40283)  04       159.  16,971
 4192. Brunner Erika          62 Lichtensteig           2:29.11,0   1:01.10,1  (3017)  13       135.  16,970
 4193. Morger Meinrad         57 Basel                  2:29.11,1   1:01.10,2 (40466)  04       160.  16,970
 4194. Blaser Jürg            51 Zürich                 2:29.11,4   1:01.10,5 (30952)  03       1201. 16,969
 4195. Schmid Jürg            55 Chur                   2:29.11,9   1:01.11,0 (31818)  03       1202. 16,968
 4196. Ammann Beat            72 Roggwil BE             2:29.12,2   1:01.11,3 (30850)  03       1203. 16,968
 4197. Epiney Luc             45 Sierre                 2:29.12,5   1:01.11,6 (31114)  03       1204. 16,967
 4198. Hügli Matthias         63 Münchenbuchsee         2:29.13,7   1:01.12,8 (31340)  03       1205. 16,965
 4199. Hungerbühler Marcel    50 Neukirch (Egnach)      2:29.14,3   1:01.13,4 (31341)  03       1206. 16,964
 4200. Schefer Daniel         71 Zürich                 2:29.14,4   1:01.13,5 (31801)  03       1207. 16,963
 4201. Znidarsic Janez        78 SLO-Staritrg           2:29.14,8   1:01.13,9 (52792)  05       94.   16,963
 4202. Walker Hanspeter       54 Altendorf              2:29.15,9   1:01.15,0 (31998)  03       1208. 16,961
 4203. Fuchs Philipp          73 Euthal                 2:29.17,0   1:01.16,1 (31176)  03       1209. 16,959
 4204. Bachmann Matthias      74 Zürich                 2:29.17,2   1:01.16,3 (40843)  04       161.  16,958
 4205. Grad Hans              40 Vilters                2:29.17,9   1:01.17,0 (21003)  02       1765. 16,957
 4206. Cortesi Matthias       81 Zernez                 2:29.20,1   1:01.19,2 (31043)  03       1210. 16,953
 4207. Enz Rudolf             50 Oberrieden             2:29.20,2   1:01.19,3 (31113)  03       1211. 16,952
 4208. Glasl Hans             69 D-Bad Tölz             2:29.20,3   1:01.19,4 (40240)  04       162.  16,952
 4209. Bonollo Wilma          57 I-Zanè                 2:29.20,6   1:01.19,7  (3109)  13       136.  16,952
 4209. Muggli Beat            72 Bern                   2:29.20,6   1:01.19,7 (30513)  03       1212. 16,952
 4211. Zacharcok Jozef        78 SVK-Sväty Anton        2:29.21,3   1:01.20,4 (42108)  04       163.  16,950
 4212. Stettler Andreas       63 Burgdorf               2:29.21,7   1:01.20,8 (31905)  03       1213. 16,950
 4213. Hubacher Beat          57 Oberdorf NW            2:29.22,1   1:01.21,2 (21923)  02       1766. 16,949
 4214. Ackermann Hans-Rudolf  44 Brunegg                2:29.22,2   1:01.21,3 (30019)  03       1214. 16,949
 4214. Thür Hanspeter         49 Aarau                  2:29.22,2   1:01.21,3 (30740)  03       1214. 16,949
 4216. Heim Ursula            58 D-Buchenberg           2:29.23,3   1:01.22,4  (4282)  14       17.   16,947
 4217. Blumer Regula          77 Tschappina             2:29.25,3   1:01.24,4  (3104)  13       137.  16,943
 4218. Geiger Raphael         72 Geroldswil             2:29.25,4   1:01.24,5 (40235)  04       164.  16,943
 4219. Kienzle Rudi           43 D-Schömberg            2:29.26,2   1:01.25,3 (31405)  03       1216. 16,941
 4220. Flückiger Rudolf       43 Richterswil            2:29.26,9   1:01.26,0 (31146)  03       1217. 16,940
 4221. Marti Patrick          66 Wolfhausen             2:29.27,5   1:01.26,6 (32265)  03       1218. 16,939
 4222. Pfiffner Thomas        75 Sevelen                2:29.28,5   1:01.27,6 (30576)  03       1219. 16,937
 4223. Di Franco Mario        44 Davos Platz            2:29.30,7   1:01.29,8 (31072)  03       1220. 16,933
 4224. Niederberger Peter     75 Stierva                2:29.32,1   1:01.31,2 (30542)  03       1221. 16,930
 4225. Steiner Kurt           64 Ried-Brig              2:29.35,0   1:01.34,1 (40676)  04       165.  16,925
 4226. Zeiser Udo             65 D-Nürnberg             2:29.37,3   1:01.36,4 (30820)  03       1222. 16,920
 4227. Landolt Bruno          56 Horgen                 2:29.39,6   1:01.38,7 (40393)  04       166.  16,916
 4228. Zdenek Bily            59 CZ-Pardubice           2:29.40,6   1:01.39,7 (32074)  03       1223. 16,914
 4229. Sallent Oriol          65 E-Banyoles             2:29.40,7   1:01.39,8 (52330)  05       95.   16,914
 4230. Künzli Chantal         75 Dierikon               2:29.42,7   1:01.41,8  (3198)  13       138.  16,910
 4231. Joanblanq Christophe   62 F-Le Rouret            2:29.43,4   1:01.42,5 (41975)  04       167.  16,909
 4232. Seeberger Hans         60 Kippel                 2:29.44,2   1:01.43,3 (41729)  04       168.  16,907
 4232. Walter Klaus           42 D-Bodnegg              2:29.44,2   1:01.43,3 (32007)  03       1224. 16,907
 4234. Nauer Martin           42 Mels                   2:29.45,6   1:01.44,7 (30538)  03       1225. 16,905
 4235. Caflisch Carl          46 Trin                   2:29.46,3   1:01.45,4 (30131)  03       1226. 16,903
 4236. Bonifazi Annette       68 Brienz/Brinzauls       2:29.46,8   1:01.45,9  (3108)  13       139.  16,902
 4237. Schöpfer Josef         42 Bühler                 2:29.47,2   1:01.46,3 (30677)  03       1227. 16,902
 4238. Gütermann Tania        67 Cham                   2:29.49,2   1:01.48,3  (3165)  13       140.  16,898
 4239. Tinner Hanspeter       65 Fanas                  2:29.49,7   1:01.48,8 (41826)  04       169.  16,897
 4240. Baiker Andreas         73 Winterthur             2:29.50,4   1:01.49,5 (30883)  03       1228. 16,896
 4241. Vuistiner Alexandre    75 Winterthur             2:29.50,5   1:01.49,6 (50855)  05       96.   16,895
 4242. Siegenthaler Bernhard  38 Bowil                  2:29.51,9   1:01.51,0 (31864)  03       1229. 16,893
 4243. Iselborn Michael       53 D-Freiburg             2:29.52,4   1:01.51,5 (30359)  03       1230. 16,892
 4244. Growka Robert          68 CZ-Ostrava - Proskov   2:29.53,7   1:01.52,8 (53143)  05       97.   16,889
 4245. Sutter Martin          66 Herrliberg             2:29.53,8   1:01.52,9 (30729)  03       1231. 16,889
 4246. Seiffert Sonja         73 Jonen                  2:29.54,8   1:01.53,9  (3330)  13       141.  16,887
 4247. Santon Ugo             57 I-Sterzing             2:29.55,4   1:01.54,5 (30640)  03       1232. 16,886
 4248. Haufe Jens-Uwe         66 GB-Rhiwlas, Gwynedd    2:29.55,8   1:01.54,9 (30313)  03       1233. 16,885
 4249. Tanner Rudolf          48 Hombrechtikon          2:29.56,2   1:01.55,3 (31927)  03       1234. 16,885
 4250. Zemp Hans              53 Entlebuch              2:29.56,4   1:01.55,5 (32081)  03       1235. 16,884
 4251. Egloff Daniel          71 Basel                  2:29.58,2   1:01.57,3 (21910)  02       1767. 16,881
 4252. Spirig Daria           59 Celerina               2:29.59,1   1:01.58,2  (3276)  13       142.  16,879
 4253. Spanblöchl Karl J.     58 A-Grünau im Almtal     2:29.59,6   1:01.58,7 (31878)  03       1236. 16,878
 4254. Steiner Ueli           53 Frutigen               2:30.00,7   1:01.59,8 (40679)  04       170.  16,876
 4255. Meuwly Rolf            58 Davos 2                2:30.00,8   1:01.59,9 (31572)  03       1237. 16,876
 4256. Zahner Martin          61 Kaltbrunn              2:30.01,4   1:02.00,5 (40787)  04       171.  16,875
 4257. Ludwig Jörg            66 D-Budenheim            2:30.01,8   1:02.00,9 (30465)  03       1238. 16,874
 4258. Käser Ueli             46 Grenchen               2:30.03,3   1:02.02,4 (30380)  03       1239. 16,871
 4259. Lang Christian         66 D-Halblech             2:30.05,4   1:02.04,5 (31465)  03       1240. 16,867
 4260. Schädler Günther       69 FL-Schaan              2:30.08,1   1:02.07,2 (41650)  04       172.  16,862
 4261. Steinhauser Leo        72 Sagogn                 2:30.08,8   1:02.07,9 (30714)  03       1241. 16,861
 4262. Kälin Roman            74 Davos-Dorf             2:30.09,4   1:02.08,5 (51771)  05       98.   16,860
 4262. Straumann Urs          47 Lostorf                2:30.09,4   1:02.08,5 (21578)  02       1768. 16,860
 4264. Vengust Bozidar        51 SLO-Rakek              2:30.09,9   1:02.09,0 (41850)  04       173.  16,859
 4265. Eggenberger Frank      76 Gams                   2:30.10,2   1:02.09,3 (31100)  03       1242. 16,858
 4266. Olsen Gert             45 DK-Stenlose            2:30.11,4   1:02.10,5 (41525)  04       174.  16,856
 4267. Broch Roland           77 Ballwil                2:30.11,6   1:02.10,7 (52829)  05       99.   16,856
 4268. Hallenbarter Jürg      75 Obergesteln            2:30.11,8   1:02.10,9 (41970)  04       175.  16,855
 4269. Spenger Daniel         63 Dübendorf              2:30.12,1   1:02.11,2 (31880)  03       1243. 16,855
 4270. Graf Walter            49 Gattikon               2:30.12,5   1:02.11,6 (41167)  04       176.  16,854
 4271. Quadri Kella           65 Lamone-Cadempino       2:30.13,8   1:02.12,9  (3060)  13       143.  16,852
 4272. Rotzler Edwin          47 Siebnen                2:30.15,0   1:02.14,1 (31762)  03       1244. 16,849
 4273. Hirschle Bernd         67 Zürich                 2:30.15,2   1:02.14,3 (31314)  03       1245. 16,849
 4274. Nussmüller Ivo         72 Kronbühl               2:30.15,5   1:02.14,6 (41516)  04       177.  16,848
 4275. Brunhart Bruno         40 Wädenswil              2:30.17,6   1:02.16,7 (30994)  03       1246. 16,845
 4275. Ceriani Alessandro     72 I-Milano               2:30.17,6   1:02.16,7 (31030)  03       1246. 16,845
 4277. Broscheit Jens Dr.     57 D-Würzburg             2:30.18,8   1:02.17,9 (30988)  03       1248. 16,842
 4278. Käufer Martina         81 D-Konstanz             2:30.19,5   1:02.18,6  (4312)  14       18.   16,841
 4279. Grigorian Traian       60 D-München              2:30.20,0   1:02.19,1 (42047)  04       178.  16,840
 4280. Martinelli Giovanna    65 I-Livigno              2:30.20,1   1:02.19,2  (3338)  13       144.  16,840
 4281. Lütolf René            62 Zug                    2:30.20,8   1:02.19,9 (41404)  04       179.  16,839
 4282. Hauser Alain           76 Le Lieu                2:30.21,5   1:02.20,6 (51601)  05       100.  16,837
 4282. Maillard Christian     77 Murist                 2:30.21,5   1:02.20,6 (51966)  05       100.  16,837
 4282. Oswald Michael         67 Lenzburg               2:30.21,5   1:02.20,6 (30562)  03       1249. 16,837
 4285. Hintermann-Villiger El 63 Leutwil                2:30.21,8   1:02.20,9  (4288)  14       19.   16,837
 4286. Seematter René         61 Samedan                2:30.22,4   1:02.21,5 (32190)  03       1250. 16,836
 4287. Stegemann Robert       71 Bern                   2:30.22,8   1:02.21,9 (42010)  04       180.  16,835
 4288. Berchtold Remo         68 Kleinteil              2:30.24,0   1:02.23,1 (40876)  04       181.  16,833
 4289. Cassina Marco          72 I-Cernobbio            2:30.24,7   1:02.23,8 (31027)  03       1251. 16,831
 4290. Droste Ludger          48 D-Schlier              2:30.24,8   1:02.23,9 (41028)  04       182.  16,831
 4291. Tonella Adriano        71 Morbio Inferiore       2:30.24,9   1:02.24,0 (30744)  03       1252. 16,831
 4292. Carloni Giacomo        59 D-Augsburg             2:30.25,1   1:02.24,2 (30134)  03       1253. 16,831
 4292. Kerber Alexander       69 Zofingen               2:30.25,1   1:02.24,2 (51801)  05       102.  16,831
 4294. Lanfranchi Carlo       54 St. Moritz             2:30.25,8   1:02.24,9 (30437)  03       1254. 16,829
 4295. Daehler Philippe       78 Grüt-Gossau ZH         2:30.25,9   1:02.25,0 (52968)  05       103.  16,829
 4296. Regenfelder Karl       64 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:30.26,0   1:02.25,1 (31717)  03       1255. 16,829
 4297. Baumer Frederic        68 Zürich                 2:30.26,2   1:02.25,3 (40050)  04       183.  16,829
 4298. Matzinger Per          67 Brail                  2:30.27,0   1:02.26,1 (21259)  02       1769. 16,827
 4299. Hintermann Werner      46 Beinwil am See         2:30.27,7   1:02.26,8 (30333)  03       1256. 16,826
 4300. Küng Erwin             55 Bever                  2:30.28,9   1:02.28,0 (40382)  04       184.  16,823
 4301. Rudolph Kerstin        69 D-Solingen             2:30.29,0   1:02.28,1  (4535)  14       20.   16,823
 4302. Sutter Ruedi           52 Kronbühl               2:30.29,4   1:02.28,5 (30731)  03       1257. 16,823
 4303. Szalai Csaba           66 Oberentfelden          2:30.30,5   1:02.29,6 (30734)  03       1258. 16,820
 4304. Scheerer Franziska     64 Zürich                 2:30.32,4   1:02.31,5  (3264)  13       145.  16,817
 4305. Kunz Werner            50 Wädenswil              2:30.32,8   1:02.31,9 (30432)  03       1259. 16,816
 4306. Falconi Lauro          77 Sarnen                 2:30.32,9   1:02.32,0 (30198)  03       1260. 16,816
 4307. Flaction Madeleine     48 Crassier               2:30.33,5   1:02.32,6  (3151)  13       146.  16,815
 4308. Gommel Lutz            68 Günsberg               2:30.33,8   1:02.32,9 (51518)  05       104.  16,814
 4309. Klaus Enrico           72 D-Wolkenstein          2:30.34,0   1:02.33,1 (30406)  03       1261. 16,814
 4310. Wuthrich Walter        52 Reigoldswil /bl        2:30.34,1   1:02.33,2 (30813)  03       1262. 16,814
 4311. Almqvist Thomas        54 S-Karlskrona 371 33    2:30.34,2   1:02.33,3 (21917)  02       1770. 16,814
 4311. Tobler Daniel          70 Affoltern am Albis     2:30.34,2   1:02.33,3 (52593)  05       105.  16,814
 4313. Marugg Reto            41 S-chanf                2:30.35,5   1:02.34,6 (30013)  03       1263. 16,811
 4314. Steiner Silvia         60 Davos Platz            2:30.35,6   1:02.34,7  (4540)  14       21.   16,811
 4315. Nussbaumer Oliver      74 D-Altusried            2:30.37,1   1:02.36,2 (31638)  03       1264. 16,808
 4316. Hug Roland             67 Meilen                 2:30.37,8   1:02.36,9 (31338)  03       1265. 16,807
 4317. Benz Manfred           52 D-Loßburg              2:30.38,4   1:02.37,5 (30920)  03       1266. 16,806
 4317. Campiglia Brigitte     61 Chur                   2:30.38,4   1:02.37,5  (3126)  13       147.  16,806
 4319. Richter Gerhard        38 D-Großwaltersdorf      2:30.39,3   1:02.38,4 (31726)  03       1267. 16,804
 4320. Rufer Corinne          58 Muttenz                2:30.39,9   1:02.39,0  (3256)  13       148.  16,803
 4321. Zimmermann Robert      42 Aesch                  2:30.41,1   1:02.40,2 (32090)  03       1268. 16,801
 4322. Stanisic Nedeljko      62 Samedan                2:30.41,9   1:02.41,0 (31896)  03       1269. 16,799
 4323. Gauderon Bruno         53 Davos Platz            2:30.43,3   1:02.42,4 (31190)  03       1270. 16,797
 4323. Gross Michel           72 Münchenstein           2:30.43,3   1:02.42,4 (30279)  03       1270. 16,797
 4325. Rohrer Klaus           50 Meggen                 2:30.43,5   1:02.42,6 (31750)  03       1272. 16,796
 4326. Thiere Matthias        75 Chur                   2:30.43,8   1:02.42,9 (52985)  05       106.  16,796
 4327. Ferro Floriano         56 I-Sciolze Torino       2:30.44,5   1:02.43,6 (31138)  03       1273. 16,794
 4328. Müller Thomas          79 D-Marienberg           2:30.44,9   1:02.44,0 (31606)  03       1274. 16,794
 4329. Hauzner Marek          64 CZ-Liberec             2:30.45,2   1:02.44,3 (31288)  03       1275. 16,793
 4330. Fugagnoli Alberto      64 I-Sondalo              2:30.45,4   1:02.44,5 (42064)  04       185.  16,793
 4331. Geronimi Germano       66 I-Somaggia             2:30.46,0   1:02.45,1 (30258)  03       1276. 16,792
 4332. Keller Jakob           47 Märstetten             2:30.46,1   1:02.45,2 (31400)  03       1277. 16,791
 4333. Cazin Gian Rudolf      52 Samedan                2:30.48,1   1:02.47,2 (30139)  03       1278. 16,788
 4334. Berard Philippe        58 F-Amphion              2:30.48,3   1:02.47,4 (51050)  05       107.  16,787
 4335. Heim Marc              67 Cham                   2:30.50,0   1:02.49,1 (41213)  04       186.  16,784
 4336. Eisenhut Emil          64 Wittenbach             2:30.50,5   1:02.49,6 (31110)  03       1279. 16,783
 4337. Lange Detlef           60 D-München              2:30.50,7   1:02.49,8 (40394)  04       187.  16,783
 4338. Siebenmann Dieter      43 Russikon               2:30.51,3   1:02.50,4 (41739)  04       188.  16,782
 4339. Noseda Vittorio        62 I-Milano               2:30.52,1   1:02.51,2 (31636)  03       1280. 16,780
 4340. Burger Peter           65 Basel                  2:30.52,4   1:02.51,5 (40113)  04       189.  16,780
 4341. Buntz Gerhard          39 Basel                  2:30.52,7   1:02.51,8 (31007)  03       1281. 16,779
 4342. Lüthi Hugo             43 Aesch bei Birmensdor   2:30.53,4   1:02.52,5 (31515)  03       1282. 16,778
 4343. Landert Anja           71 Bülach                 2:30.53,9   1:02.53,0  (3045)  13       149.  16,777
 4344. Schiltknecht Jean-Pier 38 Zollikerberg           2:30.54,0   1:02.53,1 (41673)  04       190.  16,777
 4345. Wildfellner Christian  72 A-Grieskirchen         2:30.55,0   1:02.54,1 (32045)  03       1283. 16,775
 4346. Amman Reto             61 Meilen                 2:30.56,4   1:02.55,5 (30023)  03       1284. 16,772
 4347. Bucher Martin          68 Flühli LU              2:30.56,5   1:02.55,6 (30117)  03       1285. 16,772
 4348. Böhm Peter             43 D-Klingenthal          2:30.56,8   1:02.55,9 (40913)  04       191.  16,772
 4349. Glesti John            53 Zürich                 2:30.57,1   1:02.56,2 (30264)  03       1286. 16,771
 4350. Kurath Rosmarie        48 Thusis                 2:30.57,6   1:02.56,7  (3200)  13       150.  16,770
 4351. Honegger Andrea        81 Wald ZH                2:30.57,9   1:02.57,0  (2072)  12       130.  16,770
 4352. Rinaldi Corina         84 Zernez                 2:30.58,4   1:02.57,5  (3249)  13       151.  16,769
 4353. Bundi Gion Andri       68 Chur                   2:30.58,7   1:02.57,8 (32226)  03       1287. 16,768
 4354. Flückiger Johannes     38 Sumiswald              2:30.59,1   1:02.58,2 (30216)  03       1288. 16,767
 4355. Hipp Raffael           79 Urnäsch                2:30.59,3   1:02.58,4 (31312)  03       1289. 16,767
 4356. Ligari Renato          45 I-Morbegno             2:31.00,4   1:02.59,5 (31494)  03       1290. 16,765
 4357. Müller Alfred          34 Rüti GL                2:31.00,9   1:03.00,0 (31599)  03       1291. 16,764
 4358. Rupper Eugen           54 Diepoldsau             2:31.01,1   1:03.00,2 (30633)  03       1292. 16,764
 4359. Jau Marcel             64 Le Locle               2:31.01,2   1:03.00,3 (40326)  04       192.  16,764
 4360. Dörig Christina        59 Forch                  2:31.03,2   1:03.02,3  (3137)  13       152.  16,760
 4361. Zimmermann David       71 Braunau                2:31.03,4   1:03.02,5 (30823)  03       1293. 16,759
 4362. Hartmann Beat          57 Hüttikon               2:31.03,9   1:03.03,0 (41200)  04       193.  16,759
 4363. Salis Dietegen         46 Bivio                  2:31.04,2   1:03.03,3 (30637)  03       1294. 16,758
 4364. Osl Josef              47 A-Kufstein             2:31.04,3   1:03.03,4 (32141)  03       1295. 16,758
 4365. Mauchle Urban          59 Abtwil SG              2:31.04,5   1:03.03,6 (31551)  03       1296. 16,757
 4366. Zimmermann Johannes    72 D-VS-Tannheim          2:31.05,0   1:03.04,1 (41936)  04       194.  16,756
 4367. Hofstetter Stefan      69 Rüti ZH                2:31.05,3   1:03.04,4 (31322)  03       1297. 16,756
 4368. Zürcher Hansueli       44 Pontresina             2:31.05,7   1:03.04,8 (32101)  03       1298. 16,755
 4369. Oberholzer Heinrich    52 Eschenbach SG          2:31.06,8   1:03.05,9 (31642)  03       1299. 16,753
 4370. Strebel Dieter         64 Muhen                  2:31.07,6   1:03.06,7 (30721)  03       1300. 16,752
 4371. Konrad Heiko           66 D-Baierbrunn           2:31.07,8   1:03.06,9 (30417)  03       1301. 16,751
 4372. Kargus Michael         68 D-Inzell               2:31.08,8   1:03.07,9 (31385)  03       1302. 16,749
 4372. Sampietro Giorgio      53 I-Bellagio             2:31.08,8   1:03.07,9 (30639)  03       1302. 16,749
 4374. Perl Annemarie         61 Pontresina             2:31.08,9   1:03.08,0  (3236)  13       153.  16,749
 4375. Scheidegger Jürg       66 Trin                   2:31.09,0   1:03.08,1 (52359)  05       108.  16,749
 4376. Egyházi Tomás          67 CZ-Praha 13            2:31.09,4   1:03.08,5 (41045)  04       195.  16,748
 4377. Zanolari Gimmi         82 Igis                   2:31.10,1   1:03.09,2 (32072)  03       1304. 16,747
 4378. Salvett Bertha         49 St. Moritz             2:31.10,4   1:03.09,5  (3149)  13       154.  16,747
 4379. Eugster Franz          57 Appenzell              2:31.10,5   1:03.09,6 (30196)  03       1305. 16,746
 4380. Timmel Jan             65 D-Frankenberg          2:31.10,9   1:03.10,0 (31948)  03       1306. 16,746
 4381. Schönholzer Lukas      75 Solothurn              2:31.11,3   1:03.10,4 (30676)  03       1307. 16,745
 4382. Gerber Hans-Ulrich     58 Heimberg               2:31.11,9   1:03.11,0 (31196)  03       1308. 16,744
 4383. Weisser Alfred         42 D-Unterkirnach         2:31.12,7   1:03.11,8 (30789)  03       1309. 16,742
 4384. Fässler Urban          68 Gonten                 2:31.13,4   1:03.12,5 (31128)  03       1310. 16,741
 4385. Cadieli Renato         58 Malix                  2:31.14,1   1:03.13,2 (40964)  04       196.  16,740
 4386. Beeli Hans             53 Splügen                2:31.14,3   1:03.13,4 (30910)  03       1311. 16,739
 4387. Frei Michael           66 Hombrechtikon          2:31.15,4   1:03.14,5 (31160)  03       1312. 16,737
 4387. Hüsser Toni            64 Luzern                 2:31.15,4   1:03.14,5 (31348)  03       1312. 16,737
 4389. Weinbrenner Beate      64 D-Konstanz             2:31.15,9   1:03.15,0  (4139)  14       22.   16,736
 4390. Looser Heinz           49 Wittenbach             2:31.16,7   1:03.15,8 (30462)  03       1314. 16,735
 4391. Waldbüsser Thomas      62 D-Ellhofen             2:31.17,0   1:03.16,1 (41871)  04       197.  16,734
 4392. Bass Jachen            64 Strada                 2:31.17,5   1:03.16,6 (40044)  04       198.  16,733
 4393. Raimann Silvan         69 Zug                    2:31.17,6   1:03.16,7 (30596)  03       1315. 16,733
 4394. Olbrecht Erik Marcel   77 Frauenfeld             2:31.18,4   1:03.17,5 (41524)  04       199.  16,732
 4395. Rizzardi Alfredo       68 I-Sabbio Chiese        2:31.19,2   1:03.18,3 (20456)  02       1771. 16,730
 4396. Wille Christoph        75 FL-Balzers             2:31.19,5   1:03.18,6 (32275)  03       1316. 16,730
 4397. Orolin Jan             55 SVK-Poprad             2:31.20,0   1:03.19,1 (31655)  03       1317. 16,729
 4397. Werder Xaver           72 Hünenberg              2:31.20,0   1:03.19,1 (40770)  04       200.  16,729
 4399. Ghilardi Michele       78 St. Moritz             2:31.20,1   1:03.19,2 (51495)  05       109.  16,729
 4400. Köchlin Wolfgang       51 Zürich                 2:31.21,9   1:03.21,0 (40363)  04       201.  16,725
 4401. Zwinggi Christian      66 Uster                  2:31.22,3   1:03.21,4 (30830)  03       1318. 16,725
 4402. Wolf Daniel            78 Homberg b. Thun        2:31.23,4   1:03.22,5 (42039)  04       202.  16,723
 4403. Machacek Martina       75 Champfèr               2:31.24,3   1:03.23,4  (3210)  13       155.  16,721
 4404. Brunnberg Per          73 Nyon                   2:31.24,4   1:03.23,5 (40097)  04       203.  16,721
 4404. Müller Martin          63 Oberurnen              2:31.24,4   1:03.23,5 (30525)  03       1319. 16,721
 4404. Scuglia Francesco      74 I-Civate               2:31.24,4   1:03.23,5 (31859)  03       1319. 16,721
 4407. Christen Marcel        43 Arosa                  2:31.24,7   1:03.23,8 (30143)  03       1321. 16,720
 4408. Johansson Henrik       70 Zürich                 2:31.25,3   1:03.24,4 (51746)  05       110.  16,719
 4409. Hain Jürgen Dr.        66 D-Freiburg             2:31.26,5   1:03.25,6 (32127)  03       1322. 16,717
 4410. Schlagmüller George    69 Wettswil               2:31.27,0   1:03.26,1 (41675)  04       204.  16,716
 4411. Deragisch Valentin     54 Sedrun                 2:31.27,7   1:03.26,8 (31066)  03       1323. 16,715
 4412. Eberl Margit           60 A-Jochberg             2:31.28,2   1:03.27,3  (3326)  13       156.  16,714
 4413. Levi Franco            40 I-Chiavenna            2:31.28,3   1:03.27,4 (31489)  03       1324. 16,714
 4414. Kälin Severin          71 Euthal                 2:31.28,7   1:03.27,8 (41307)  04       205.  16,713
 4415. Schlottig Bernd        50 D-Marienberg           2:31.28,9   1:03.28,0 (30654)  03       1325. 16,712
 4416. Salamon Marco          72 I-Roveredo in Piano    2:31.29,1   1:03.28,2 (52326)  05       111.  16,712
 4417. Hobi Hans              56 Mels                   2:31.29,5   1:03.28,6 (32228)  03       1326. 16,711
 4418. Mühlemann Oskar        48 Thun                   2:31.30,0   1:03.29,1 (31597)  03       1327. 16,710
 4419. Stickel Matthias       71 Zürich                 2:31.30,3   1:03.29,4 (31906)  03       1328. 16,710
 4420. Hofstetter Doris       62 Winterthur             2:31.30,5   1:03.29,6  (4064)  14       23.   16,709
 4421. Rivolta Ivano          69 I-Macherio             2:31.31,5   1:03.30,6 (31740)  03       1329. 16,708
 4422. Schmid Marco           62 Basel                  2:31.32,3   1:03.31,4 (30660)  03       1330. 16,706
 4423. Siering Ulrike         60 D-Erfurt               2:31.33,3   1:03.32,4  (3349)  13       157.  16,704
 4424. Steiner Martin         68 Thierachern            2:31.33,5   1:03.32,6 (40673)  04       206.  16,704
 4425. Haselbeck Willibald    57 D-Neufahrn             2:31.34,0   1:03.33,1 (32229)  03       1331. 16,703
 4426. Hagnauer Andi          68 Seegräben              2:31.34,2   1:03.33,3 (42060)  04       207.  16,703
 4427. Meier Ruth             55 Schaffhausen           2:31.34,5   1:03.33,6  (3217)  13       158.  16,702
 4428. Eberlein Klaus         41 D-Großhartmannsdorf    2:31.34,8   1:03.33,9 (30174)  03       1332. 16,702
 4429. Schäfer Henri          50 Niedererlinsbach       2:31.35,4   1:03.34,5 (31792)  03       1333. 16,700
 4430. Schneider Albrecht     60 Oberwil BL             2:31.36,1   1:03.35,2 (30669)  03       1334. 16,699
 4431. Beckmann Michael       52 D-München              2:31.36,9   1:03.36,0 (30053)  03       1335. 16,698
 4432. Nardelli Paolo         52 I-Trento               2:31.37,4   1:03.36,5 (31618)  03       1336. 16,697
 4433. Chladnúch Juraj        70 SVK-Martin             2:31.38,0   1:03.37,1 (40976)  04       208.  16,696
 4434. Tscharner Thomas       53 Chur                   2:31.38,1   1:03.37,2 (30751)  03       1337. 16,696
 4435. von Atzigen Stefan     69 Alpnach Dorf           2:31.38,4   1:03.37,5 (31987)  03       1338. 16,695
 4436. Egli Daniel            66 Horw                   2:31.40,1   1:03.39,2 (31104)  03       1339. 16,692
 4437. Bergamin-Parpan Marina 58 Lenzerheide            2:31.42,2   1:03.41,3  (3339)  13       159.  16,688
 4438. Giuliani Claudia       63 Samedan                2:31.42,4   1:03.41,5  (4050)  14       24.   16,688
 4439. Wunderle Ralf          65 D-Gundelfingen         2:31.43,2   1:03.42,3 (30812)  03       1340. 16,686
 4440. Vedani Carlo           66 I-Milano               2:31.43,4   1:03.42,5 (30759)  03       1341. 16,686
 4441. Suter-Guhl Eva         69 Oberrüti               2:31.44,7   1:03.43,8  (3344)  13       160.  16,683
 4442. Caviezel Curdin        86 Tschlin                2:31.45,8   1:03.44,9 (51216)  05       112.  16,681
 4442. Marugg Doris           73 Herznach               2:31.45,8   1:03.44,9  (3052)  13       161.  16,681
 4444. Rehak Thomas           71 FL-Triesenberg         2:31.45,9   1:03.45,0 (40550)  04       209.  16,681
 4445. Arnold Josef           64 Zug                    2:31.47,0   1:03.46,1 (32108)  03       1342. 16,679
 4446. Hug Ralph              54 St. Gallen             2:31.49,3   1:03.48,4 (40321)  04       210.  16,675
 4447. Kemmerich Bernd        50 D-Icking               2:31.49,9   1:03.49,0 (30395)  03       1343. 16,674
 4448. Montgermont Daniel     47 F-Versonnex            2:31.50,0   1:03.49,1 (31584)  03       1344. 16,674
 4449. Gut Christian          60 Zug                    2:31.50,1   1:03.49,2 (31257)  03       1345. 16,674
 4450. Aversa Michele         59 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:31.50,7   1:03.49,8 (40835)  04       211.  16,672
 4451. Meyer Christian        77 St. Gallen             2:31.51,0   1:03.50,1 (53112)  05       113.  16,672
 4452. Kunz Stephanie         69 Oberrieden             2:31.51,8   1:03.50,9  (3197)  13       162.  16,670
 4453. Zosso Peter            54 Reussbühl              2:31.52,3   1:03.51,4 (30825)  03       1346. 16,669
 4454. Moos Lukas             62 Lenzerheide/Lai        2:31.53,0   1:03.52,1 (31587)  03       1347. 16,668
 4455. Auer Christoph         66 Wabern                 2:31.53,2   1:03.52,3 (40037)  04       212.  16,668
 4456. Avanzini Leo           75 Binningen              2:31.53,5   1:03.52,6 (30874)  03       1348. 16,667
 4457. Rizzi Florian          66 Pontresina             2:31.54,5   1:03.53,6 (30616)  03       1349. 16,665
 4458. Kriebel Jörg           38 Zollikerberg           2:31.54,6   1:03.53,7 (30009)  03       1350. 16,665
 4459. Grötzschel Steffen     57 D-Altendorf            2:31.55,2   1:03.54,3 (31243)  03       1351. 16,664
 4460. Frei Marcel            41 Gampel                 2:31.55,5   1:03.54,6 (30226)  03       1352. 16,664
 4461. Bohler Paul            48 Kaltbrunn              2:31.56,0   1:03.55,1 (30958)  03       1353. 16,663
 4462. Oberholzer Hermann     62 Dierikon               2:31.56,1   1:03.55,2 (41518)  04       213.  16,663
 4463. Cereghini Sandro       46 I-Dervio               2:31.57,2   1:03.56,3 (40975)  04       214.  16,661
 4464. Weber Marc             66 Niederhasli            2:31.57,4   1:03.56,5 (41878)  04       215.  16,660
 4465. Kitaitchev Sergui      75 RUS-Moskva             2:31.58,6   1:03.57,7 (20318)  02       1772. 16,658
 4466. Falkner Cilli          67 A-Umhausen             2:31.59,4   1:03.58,5  (3144)  13       163.  16,657
 4467. Lippuner Daniela       75 Grabs                  2:32.00,1   1:03.59,2  (2090)  12       131.  16,655
 4468. Gremion Gerald         51 Epalinges              2:32.00,6   1:03.59,7 (31235)  03       1354. 16,654
 4469. Wenz Mathias           68 Oberegg                2:32.02,9   1:04.02,0 (30795)  03       1355. 16,650
 4470. Rotach Walter          70 Waldstatt              2:32.03,9   1:04.03,0 (31760)  03       1356. 16,648
 4471. Owen Richard           64 GB-London SW13 0AA     2:32.04,0   1:04.03,1 (31659)  03       1357. 16,648
 4472. Rovny Frantisek        52 SVK-Poprad             2:32.05,6   1:04.04,7 (31763)  03       1358. 16,645
 4473. Rey Géo                48 Sierre                 2:32.05,8   1:04.04,9 (41599)  04       216.  16,645
 4474. Schmalz Wolfgang       58 D-Dornstetten          2:32.07,2   1:04.06,3 (40613)  04       217.  16,642
 4475. Gernandt Andreas       67 D-Prien                2:32.08,3   1:04.07,4 (31199)  03       1359. 16,640
 4476. Willi Werner           45 Wolfhalden             2:32.08,8   1:04.07,9 (30804)  03       1360. 16,639
 4477. Kallay Silvia          61 Küsnacht               2:32.09,4   1:04.08,5  (3315)  13       164.  16,638
 4478. Prange Jürgen          64 Zürich                 2:32.11,4   1:04.10,5 (40541)  04       218.  16,635
 4479. Ascani Milena          67 Chur                   2:32.12,1   1:04.11,2  (3088)  13       165.  16,633
 4479. Pelandini Giovanni     68 I-Cernobbio            2:32.12,1   1:04.11,2 (31669)  03       1361. 16,633
 4479. Strüby Fabien          83 Romont                 2:32.12,1   1:04.11,2 (52541)  05       114.  16,633
 4482. Fritz Gerald           69 D-Frankfurt            2:32.12,6   1:04.11,7 (31173)  03       1362. 16,632
 4483. Mehli Daniel           69 Wallisellen            2:32.12,7   1:04.11,8 (32135)  03       1363. 16,632
 4484. Ehrensperger Ruth      85 Davos Dorf             2:32.13,5   1:04.12,6  (5057)  15       3.    16,631
 4484. Jakob Olivier          79 Gibswil-Ried           2:32.13,5   1:04.12,6 (40336)  04       219.  16,631
 4486. Dietrich Reiner        38 D-Holzhau              2:32.13,7   1:04.12,8 (41016)  04       220.  16,630
 4487. Speiser Bernhard       57 Stein AG               2:32.14,2   1:04.13,3 (40661)  04       221.  16,630
 4488. Leu Erwin              47 Meggen                 2:32.14,6   1:04.13,7 (31484)  03       1364. 16,629
 4489. Bargetzi Urs           71 Bonaduz                2:32.15,1   1:04.14,2 (40853)  04       222.  16,628
 4490. Büchi Alex             74 St. Gallen             2:32.15,6   1:04.14,7 (42050)  04       223.  16,627
 4491. Schärer Franziska      71 Luzern                 2:32.16,1   1:04.15,2  (4109)  14       25.   16,626
 4492. Laubenstein Timo       67 D-Brand-Erbisdorf      2:32.17,6   1:04.16,7 (50440)  05       115.  16,623
 4493. Birrer Gregor          65 Buchrain               2:32.17,8   1:04.16,9 (30939)  03       1365. 16,623
 4494. Gujan Werner           72 Malans GR              2:32.18,4   1:04.17,5 (40270)  04       224.  16,622
 4495. Hischier Heidy         61 Oberwald               2:32.18,6   1:04.17,7  (3177)  13       166.  16,622
 4496. Lenherr Gregor         74 Gams                   2:32.18,7   1:04.17,8 (42065)  04       225.  16,621
 4497. Schoch Andreas         57 D-Wolfegg              2:32.18,9   1:04.18,0 (31837)  03       1366. 16,621
 4498. Studer Sarah           71 Wald ZH                2:32.21,5   1:04.20,6  (3282)  13       167.  16,616
 4499. May Gerd               52 D-Voigtsdorf           2:32.22,8   1:04.21,9 (31552)  03       1367. 16,614
 4500. von Allmen Heinz       51 Erlenbach              2:32.23,0   1:04.22,1 (40742)  04       226.  16,614



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.