Rangliste

35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - Marathon alle

Ränge: 2001-2500 (2:06.48,3)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang         km/h
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2001. Beaud Bernard          58 Charmey (Gruyère)      2:06.48,3     38.47,4 (30051)  03       156.  19,965
 2002. Bode Tobias            71 D-Füssen/Weissensee    2:06.49,9     38.49,0 (20074)  02       1077. 19,961
 2003. Bracco Simone          66 I-Chieri (TO)          2:06.50,1     38.49,2 (20752)  02       1078. 19,960
 2004. Waser Heiri            50 Zürich                 2:06.51,1     38.50,2 (20608)  02       1079. 19,957
 2005. Hool Philippe          54 Schwarzenberg          2:06.51,2     38.50,3 (21080)  02       1080. 19,957
 2006. Wolfensberger Andy     72 Nänikon                2:06.51,5     38.50,6 (30811)  03       157.  19,956
 2007. Gintenreiter Thomas    68 D-Breitenberg          2:06.52,2     38.51,3 (51503)  05       4.    19,955
 2008. Arzner Dieter          40 D-Eisenbach            2:06.52,4     38.51,5 (20670)  02       1081. 19,954
 2009. Falkner Susanne        61 A-Umhausen             2:06.52,7     38.51,8  (2054)  12       73.   19,953
 2010. Schmutz Rolf           41 Oberdorf BL            2:06.52,9     38.52,0 (20501)  02       1082. 19,953
 2011. Schmid Jürg            62 Maloja                 2:06.53,4     38.52,5 (21483)  02       1083. 19,951
 2012. Oliverius Jan          67 CZ-Horomerice          2:06.54,6     38.53,7 (31651)  03       158.  19,948
 2013. Waldvogel Cornel       66 Kerns                  2:06.55,1     38.54,2 (21813)  02       1084. 19,947
 2014. Siller Jörg            73 D-Bad Wimpfen          2:06.55,9     38.55,0 (31868)  03       159.  19,945
 2015. Mattille Laurent       62 Puidoux-Gare           2:06.56,9     38.56,0 (21258)  02       1085. 19,942
 2016. Thalmann Hans          46 Reussbühl              2:06.58,6     38.57,7 (21810)  02       1086. 19,938
 2017. Monfa Germinal         46 F-Sassenage            2:06.59,5     38.58,6 (21287)  02       1087. 19,935
 2018. Huning Jörg            76 D-Konstanz             2:07.00,7     38.59,8 (31343)  03       160.  19,932
 2019. Huning Philipp         76 D-Tübingen             2:07.01,0     39.00,1 (31344)  03       161.  19,932
 2019. Perrin Jean-Christophe 80 F-La Bresse            2:07.01,0     39.00,1 (21360)  02       1088. 19,932
 2021. Dal Pozzo Marco        51 Viaganello             2:07.02,4     39.01,5 (20834)  02       1089. 19,928
 2022. Hefti Martin           75 Müstair                2:07.02,8     39.01,9 (20247)  02       1090. 19,927
 2023. Gafner Walter          56 Waldegg BE             2:07.03,6     39.02,7 (31180)  03       162.  19,925
 2024. Teufer Martin          59 Pfaeffikon             2:07.03,8     39.02,9 (20575)  02       1091. 19,924
 2025. Mauch Christian        71 D-Karlsruhe            2:07.04,5     39.03,6 (21260)  02       1092. 19,922
 2026. Bieler Walter          60 Urdorf                 2:07.04,7     39.03,8 (20718)  02       1093. 19,922
 2027. Guler René             72 Klosters               2:07.05,0     39.04,1 (21771)  02       1094. 19,921
 2028. Isenschmid Daniel      75 Thun                   2:07.05,7     39.04,8 (21102)  02       1095. 19,919
 2029. Ott Ralph              61 Luzern                 2:07.06,7     39.05,8 (21341)  02       1096. 19,917
 2030. Burgener Ivo           66 Hagendorn              2:07.06,8     39.05,9 (30124)  03       163.  19,916
 2030. Gromme Christian       70 Thalwil                2:07.06,8     39.05,9 (20229)  02       1097. 19,916
 2032. Schluchter Patrick     73 Scharnachtal           2:07.08,1     39.07,2 (20487)  02       1098. 19,913
 2033. Derungs Flurin         76 Pontresina             2:07.08,7     39.07,8 (21444)  02       1099. 19,911
 2034. Gerber Benno           67 Blumenstein            2:07.09,3     39.08,4 (30256)  03       164.  19,910
 2035. Gareis Stefan          62 St. Moritz             2:07.10,1     39.09,2 (31184)  03       165.  19,908
 2036. Maier Christian        68 D-Tettnang             2:07.10,7     39.09,8 (30471)  03       166.  19,906
 2037. Zala Fabrizio          68 St. Moritz             2:07.11,0     39.10,1 (20630)  02       1100. 19,905
 2038. Peroni Andrea          50 I-Milano               2:07.11,3     39.10,4 (21358)  02       1101. 19,905
 2039. Fähndrich Fredi        58 Schwarzenberg LU       2:07.12,1     39.11,2 (20162)  02       1102. 19,903
 2040. Ferrari Pietro         59 Coldrerio              2:07.12,2     39.11,3 (20174)  02       1103. 19,902
 2040. Peterson Eva           64 S-Älvdalen             2:07.12,2     39.11,3    (93)  11       29.   19,902
 2042. Vaculík Martin         61 CZ-Praha 6             2:07.12,3     39.11,4 (31968)  03       167.  19,902
 2043. Tallent Olivier        52 Céligny                2:07.12,4     39.11,5 (21590)  02       1104. 19,902
 2044. Küng Werner            48 Meggen                 2:07.12,5     39.11,6 (20335)  02       1105. 19,901
 2045. Keil Andreas           58 D-Denkendorf           2:07.13,3     39.12,4 (30387)  03       168.  19,899
 2046. Zollinger Kurt         57 Andwil SG              2:07.13,5     39.12,6 (21735)  02       1106. 19,899
 2047. Berger Cornelia        79 Spiez                  2:07.14,7     39.13,8  (2033)  12       74.   19,896
 2048. Tisch Dan              72 Hergiswil NW           2:07.15,1     39.14,2 (21606)  02       1107. 19,895
 2049. Defilla Kurt           46 Chur                   2:07.15,3     39.14,4 (20843)  02       1108. 19,894
 2050. Kaufmann Thomas        58 Langnau am Albis       2:07.15,9     39.15,0 (21136)  02       1109. 19,893
 2051. Mathys Thomas          ?? Burgdorf               2:07.16,2     39.15,3 (31547)  03       169.  19,892
 2052. Landolt Fritz          67 Weesen                 2:07.16,7     39.15,8 (20343)  02       1110. 19,891
 2053. Kirchner Lukas         84 D-Altendorf            2:07.16,8     39.15,9 (31408)  03       170.  19,890
 2054. Eisenberger Jörg       68 D-Kurort Bärenfels     2:07.17,0     39.16,1 (21830)  02       1111. 19,890
 2054. Koradi Marco           76 Aesch                  2:07.17,0     39.16,1 (20325)  02       1111. 19,890
 2056. Gnädinger Walter       52 Hemishofen             2:07.17,5     39.16,6 (20216)  02       1113. 19,888
 2057. Streule Ralf           76 St. Gallen             2:07.17,7     39.16,8 (20566)  02       1114. 19,888
 2058. Furrer Hugo            65 Bern                   2:07.17,9     39.17,0 (20192)  02       1115. 19,887
 2059. Baselgia Andreas       81 Rabius                 2:07.18,7     39.17,8 (20687)  02       1116. 19,885
 2060. Fäh Wendel             53 Maseltrangen           2:07.19,0     39.18,1 (20161)  02       1117. 19,885
 2061. Arnold Christof        62 Baar                   2:07.19,9     39.19,0 (20025)  02       1118. 19,882
 2062. Vögeli Niklaus         52 Würenlingen            2:07.20,7     39.19,8 (20595)  02       1119. 19,880
 2063. Wilkening Michael      68 D-Bredenbek            2:07.21,6     39.20,7 (21691)  02       1120. 19,878
 2064. Schuldt Christian      65 D-Emmendingen          2:07.23,1     39.22,2 (20512)  02       1121. 19,874
 2065. Schivalocchi Nicoletto 52 I-Valdidentro          2:07.24,2     39.23,3 (21476)  02       1122. 19,871
 2066. Fischer Daniel         76 Neuchâtel              2:07.24,9     39.24,0 (20914)  02       1123. 19,869
 2067. Solinas Alessandro     65 I-Vicenza              2:07.25,8     39.24,9 (31875)  03       171.  19,867
 2068. Moretti Paolo          71 I-Castionetto di Chi   2:07.27,0     39.26,1 (31591)  03       172.  19,864
 2069. Fink Harald            70 D-Immenstadt           2:07.27,1     39.26,2 (20911)  02       1124. 19,864
 2070. Dermont Conradin       60 Egg SZ                 2:07.27,7     39.26,8 (20134)  02       1125. 19,862
 2070. Keiser Markus          59 Pontresina             2:07.27,7     39.26,8 (31395)  03       173.  19,862
 2072. Rime Alexandre         65 Château-d'Oex          2:07.27,8     39.26,9 (20452)  02       1126. 19,862
 2073. Haas Urs               60 Uster                  2:07.28,5     39.27,6 (20239)  02       1127. 19,860
 2074. Kull Peter             62 Zürich                 2:07.29,4     39.28,5 (31445)  03       174.  19,858
 2075. Marti Charles          45 Allenwinden            2:07.29,7     39.28,8 (31536)  03       175.  19,857
 2076. Pauli Hansruedi        45 Uster                  2:07.30,0     39.29,1 (21352)  02       1128. 19,856
 2077. Hermle Rolf F.         41 Malans                 2:07.31,7     39.30,8 (20254)  02       1129. 19,852
 2078. Leu Hugo               58 Buchrain               2:07.31,9     39.31,0 (20351)  02       1130. 19,851
 2079. Fasciati Carlo         83 St. Moritz             2:07.32,2     39.31,3 (20899)  02       1131. 19,850
 2080. Zbogar Franc           61 SLO-Ratece-Planica     2:07.32,5     39.31,6 (52771)  05       5.    19,849
 2081. Knill Sepp             68 Siegershausen          2:07.34,0     39.33,1 (21157)  02       1132. 19,846
 2082. Grieder Frank          74 Pontresina             2:07.34,8     39.33,9 (31236)  03       176.  19,844
 2083. Hentschel Oskar        52 D-Zimmern              2:07.34,9     39.34,0 (21057)  02       1133. 19,843
 2084. Rütter Josef           68 Gisikon                2:07.35,4     39.34,5 (20470)  02       1134. 19,842
 2085. Habegger Erich         62 Dübendorf              2:07.38,3     39.37,4 (20240)  02       1135. 19,834
 2086. Castellani Marcel      70 Osogna                 2:07.38,8     39.37,9 (21840)  02       1136. 19,833
 2087. Bucheli Norbert        62 Sempach                2:07.39,1     39.38,2 (20092)  02       1137. 19,832
 2088. Honegger Othmar        57 Root                   2:07.39,9     39.39,0 (21079)  02       1138. 19,830
 2089. Manatschal Claudio     77 Samedan                2:07.41,0     39.40,1 (31525)  03       177.  19,827
 2090. Käch Peter             63 Dieterswil             2:07.41,6     39.40,7 (21121)  02       1139. 19,826
 2091. Bachmann Jürg          71 Lotzwil                2:07.41,7     39.40,8 (30876)  03       178.  19,826
 2092. Haider Martin          66 A-Hof bei Salzburg     2:07.42,3     39.41,4 (21032)  02       1140. 19,824
 2093. Fuchs Franz            53 Oberuzwil              2:07.42,8     39.41,9 (20188)  02       1141. 19,823
 2094. Casoni Claudio         82 Bellikon               2:07.43,0     39.42,1 (31022)  03       179.  19,822
 2095. Galimberti Marco       69 I-Como                 2:07.43,8     39.42,9 (30249)  03       180.  19,820
 2096. Johansen Borre A.      49 N-Oslo                 2:07.44,0     39.43,1 (32243)  03       181.  19,820
 2097. Thoma Daniel           75 Zuoz                   2:07.44,6     39.43,7 (31938)  03       182.  19,818
 2098. Uhl Martin             62 D-Steinach             2:07.45,0     39.44,1 (31962)  03       183.  19,817
 2099. Leyder Jean            58 L-Bereldange           2:07.45,9     39.45,0 (20352)  02       1142. 19,815
 2099. Träger Jürgen          65 Stansstad              2:07.45,9     39.45,0 (21610)  02       1142. 19,815
 2101. Huwiler Roland         66 Reussbühl              2:07.46,0     39.45,1 (21094)  02       1144. 19,815
 2102. Frey Alfred            64 Azmoos                 2:07.46,1     39.45,2 (30230)  03       184.  19,814
 2103. Ringwald Hubert        60 D-Mühlenbach           2:07.47,1     39.46,2 (21416)  02       1145. 19,812
 2104. Stejskal Michael       67 Niederhasli            2:07.47,7     39.46,8 (31902)  03       185.  19,810
 2105. Buff Beat              63 St. Moritz             2:07.48,3     39.47,4 (20093)  02       1146. 19,809
 2106. Lötscher Pirmin        79 Wädenswil              2:07.49,2     39.48,3 (21842)  02       1147. 19,806
 2107. Püvi Margus            70 EE-Tartu               2:07.50,2     39.49,3 (41577)  04       5.    19,804
 2108. Kälin Alois            56 Gross                  2:07.50,4     39.49,5 (21125)  02       1148. 19,803
 2109. Imhasly Reinhard       58 Cham                   2:07.50,7     39.49,8 (31350)  03       186.  19,802
 2110. Messerli Hansjürg      56 Oberrüti               2:07.50,9     39.50,0 (20384)  02       1149. 19,802
 2111. Trieb Michael          71 D-Bad Waldsee/Reute    2:07.51,0     39.50,1 (31955)  03       187.  19,802
 2112. Brunner Werner         58 Frauenfeld             2:07.52,1     39.51,2 (20774)  02       1150. 19,799
 2113. Kappenberger Ursina    81 Cavigliano             2:07.52,4     39.51,5  (2079)  12       75.   19,798
 2114. Ignatov Sergey         60 RUS-143360 Aprelevka   2:07.53,2     39.52,3 (21895)  02       1151. 19,796
 2115. Benguerel Philippe     72 Chur                   2:07.53,6     39.52,7 (20701)  02       1152. 19,795
 2116. Borghesi Paolo         68 Riva S. Vitale         2:07.53,9     39.53,0 (20743)  02       1153. 19,794
 2117. Helfenberger Claudia   66 Arnegg                 2:07.54,0     39.53,1  (3174)  13       5.    19,794
 2118. Viennet Noël           46 F-Malpas               2:07.54,1     39.53,2 (20592)  02       1154. 19,794
 2119. Preisig Reto           62 Rehetobel              2:07.54,6     39.53,7 (20431)  02       1155. 19,792
 2120. Filannino Sandro       56 Holderbank SO          2:07.55,0     39.54,1 (20908)  02       1156. 19,791
 2121. Abt Kurt               48 Neuenhof               2:07.55,2     39.54,3 (20010)  02       1157. 19,791
 2122. Hintermann Stefan      79 Beinwil am See         2:07.55,8     39.54,9 (21067)  02       1158. 19,789
 2123. Grab Roland            63 Einsiedeln             2:07.56,5     39.55,6 (20218)  02       1159. 19,787
 2124. Pfister Rinaldo        60 Trun                   2:07.58,2     39.57,3 (21364)  02       1160. 19,783
 2125. Fitze Patrick          69 Vezia                  2:07.58,5     39.57,6 (30213)  03       188.  19,782
 2125. Kocsis Antonio         59 Bellinzona             2:07.58,5     39.57,6 (31424)  03       188.  19,782
 2127. Perret Christian       55 Plan-les-Ouates        2:07.58,7     39.57,8 (21359)  02       1161. 19,782
 2128. Gysin Ruedi            62 Rothenfluh             2:08.01,1     40.00,2 (30293)  03       190.  19,776
 2129. Gröber Klaus           61 D-Wangen               2:08.01,4     40.00,5 (31240)  03       191.  19,775
 2130. Calonder Franco        68 Chur                   2:08.01,9     40.01,0 (31016)  03       192.  19,774
 2131. Gartmann Paul          48 Malix                  2:08.02,0     40.01,1 (31187)  03       193.  19,773
 2132. Darley Dan             76 GB-London SW2 5RE      2:08.02,8     40.01,9 (30151)  03       194.  19,771
 2132. Singele Christophe     69 La Chaux-de-Fonds      2:08.02,8     40.01,9 (21825)  02       1162. 19,771
 2134. Camichel Anja          75 Lantsch/Lenz           2:08.03,7     40.02,8  (3125)  13       6.    19,769
 2135. Fankhauser Niklaus     52 Rüegsbach              2:08.03,8     40.02,9 (20898)  02       1163. 19,769
 2136. Ortler David           49 I-Eppan Weinstrasse    2:08.04,9     40.04,0 (21339)  02       1164. 19,766
 2137. Reinecke Jörg          54 Vitznau                2:08.05,8     40.04,9   (768)  01       501.  19,763
 2138. Adam Horst             53 D-Dieburg              2:08.07,4     40.06,5 (20649)  02       1165. 19,759
 2139. Gegout Philippe        64 F-Cornimont            2:08.08,0     40.07,1 (31192)  03       195.  19,758
 2140. Stückelberger Alexis   54 Binningen              2:08.08,1     40.07,2 (31917)  03       196.  19,758
 2141. Wiesmann Gerhard       65 Oberneunforn           2:08.08,9     40.08,0 (21688)  02       1166. 19,756
 2142. Zala Sandra            72 Zuoz                   2:08.09,8     40.08,9  (2137)  12       76.   19,753
 2143. Schild Niklaus         78 Biel/Bienne            2:08.10,7     40.09,8 (31810)  03       197.  19,751
 2144. Späni Marcel           ?? Schindellegi           2:08.10,8     40.09,9 (31879)  03       198.  19,751
 2145. Christen Werner        37 Küssnacht am Rigi      2:08.11,3     40.10,4 (31034)  03       199.  19,749
 2146. Picut Arnaud           66 F-Le Chesnay           2:08.12,4     40.11,5 (30579)  03       200.  19,747
 2147. Brüschweiler Mathias   61 Zürich                 2:08.12,7     40.11,8 (20091)  02       1167. 19,746
 2148. Tacchini Mario         45 I-Bergamo              2:08.13,1     40.12,2 (21589)  02       1168. 19,745
 2149. Schwierin Barbara      62 Zürich                 2:08.13,2     40.12,3  (3071)  13       7.    19,744
 2150. Clalüna Gusti          62 Sils/Segl Maria        2:08.13,8     40.12,9 (31035)  03       201.  19,743
 2151. Elvedi Casper          66 Waltensburg/Vuorz      2:08.14,2     40.13,3 (30187)  03       202.  19,742
 2152. Gornik Milan           61 SLO-Grahovo            2:08.14,3     40.13,4 (42132)  04       6.    19,742
 2153. Isenschmid Werner      53 Luzern                 2:08.14,6     40.13,7 (30360)  03       203.  19,741
 2154. Linder Walter          66 Mörschwil              2:08.15,4     40.14,5 (20354)  02       1169. 19,739
 2155. Gisler Martina         77 Schattdorf             2:08.16,1     40.15,2  (3159)  13       8.    19,737
 2156. Schnyder Hans-Christia 72 Herisau                2:08.16,5     40.15,6 (31836)  03       204.  19,736
 2157. Müller Felix           58 Winterthur             2:08.18,0     40.17,1 (30519)  03       205.  19,732
 2158. Rey Yves               68 Vétroz                 2:08.18,3     40.17,4 (20445)  02       1170. 19,731
 2159. Käslin Albert          52 Pontresina             2:08.19,7     40.18,8 (21133)  02       1171. 19,728
 2160. Kempf Karl             58 Unterschächen          2:08.20,0     40.19,1 (21143)  02       1172. 19,727
 2161. Steiner Beat           49 Niederrohrdorf         2:08.20,3     40.19,4 (20558)  02       1173. 19,726
 2162. Einarsson Tomas        55 S-Märsta 195 50        2:08.20,5     40.19,6 (32246)  03       206.  19,726
 2163. Portmann Stefan        68 Malters                2:08.21,2     40.20,3 (21380)  02       1174. 19,724
 2164. Berghoff Jan           64 D-Freiburg             2:08.23,7     40.22,8 (30062)  03       207.  19,718
 2165. Baumeler Pius          58 Sempach Stadt          2:08.24,3     40.23,4 (20691)  02       1175. 19,716
 2165. Winterhalder Alfred    56 D-Friedenweiler        2:08.24,3     40.23,4 (21696)  02       1175. 19,716
 2167. Liebl Jens             68 D-Hilmersdorf          2:08.24,5     40.23,6 (21215)  02       1177. 19,716
 2168. Blumer Florian         74 Bern                   2:08.24,7     40.23,8 (20073)  02       1178. 19,715
 2168. Prevost Gian Andrea    81 Thusis                 2:08.24,7     40.23,8 (31700)  03       208.  19,715
 2170. Lehmann Lorenz         67 Weiningen ZH           2:08.25,9     40.25,0 (21209)  02       1179. 19,712
 2171. Däuber Thomas          64 Wetzikon ZH            2:08.26,0     40.25,1 (20127)  02       1180. 19,712
 2172. Raffeiner Karl         ?? I-Laas                 2:08.26,3     40.25,4 (21389)  02       1181. 19,711
 2173. Müller Alfred          43 Gattikon               2:08.27,4     40.26,5 (30515)  03       209.  19,708
 2174. Frischknecht Peter     68 Schwellbrunn           2:08.27,7     40.26,8 (31171)  03       210.  19,707
 2175. Björke Brynil          76 Biel/Bienne            2:08.27,8     40.26,9    (79)  11       30.   19,707
 2176. Pless Dietmar          69 D-Feldafing            2:08.29,7     40.28,8 (21370)  02       1182. 19,702
 2177. Kindschi Jörg          54 Ftan                   2:08.30,5     40.29,6 (21147)  02       1183. 19,700
 2178. Saur Marc              76 F-Oberhergheim         2:08.30,6     40.29,7 (31787)  03       211.  19,700
 2179. Keller Norbert         59 D-Sulzberg             2:08.32,6     40.31,7 (21140)  02       1184. 19,695
 2180. Ryser Kurt             39 Celerina               2:08.33,1     40.32,2 (21442)  02       1185. 19,694
 2181. Frey Hanspeter         41 Igis                   2:08.33,8     40.32,9 (31164)  03       212.  19,692
 2182. Kreuzer Othmar         59 Bitsch                 2:08.34,2     40.33,3 (31438)  03       213.  19,691
 2183. Näpflin Hans           62 Ennetbürgen            2:08.35,0     40.34,1 (20401)  02       1186. 19,689
 2184. Römer Marc             64 Sils/Segl Maria        2:08.35,8     40.34,9 (31752)  03       214.  19,687
 2185. Girod Philippe         58 F-Duingt               2:08.36,0     40.35,1 (20994)  02       1187. 19,686
 2186. Frey Heinz             52 Wädenswil              2:08.36,7     40.35,8 (20933)  02       1188. 19,684
 2187. Studer Roland          69 Chur                   2:08.36,9     40.36,0 (30726)  03       215.  19,684
 2188. Schmid Andreas         78 Klosters               2:08.38,6     40.37,7 (30657)  03       216.  19,679
 2189. Ulrich Josef           65 Luzern                 2:08.39,1     40.38,2 (20588)  02       1189. 19,678
 2190. Wüst Roland            56 Mellingen              2:08.40,2     40.39,3 (21705)  02       1190. 19,675
 2191. Fäs Matthias           75 Unterehrendingen       2:08.41,3     40.40,4 (31126)  03       217.  19,673
 2192. Wagner Elmar           60 Hinteregg              2:08.41,8     40.40,9 (20604)  02       1191. 19,671
 2193. Tschuor Guido          72 Sagogn                 2:08.41,9     40.41,0 (31959)  03       218.  19,671
 2194. Amherd Armin           64 Naters                 2:08.42,3     40.41,4 (20018)  02       1192. 19,670
 2195. Niquille Christian     55 Charmey (Gruyère)      2:08.42,9     40.42,0 (31633)  03       219.  19,669
 2196. Püntener Florian       70 Affoltern am Albis     2:08.43,2     40.42,3 (31705)  03       220.  19,668
 2197. Meisser Heinz          58 Weiningen              2:08.43,3     40.42,4 (21269)  02       1193. 19,668
 2198. Trummer Christoph      69 Gstaad                 2:08.43,9     40.43,0 (21614)  02       1194. 19,666
 2199. Manz Werner            46 Winterthur             2:08.44,4     40.43,5 (21247)  02       1195. 19,665
 2200. Kreckel Peter          59 D-Suhl                 2:08.44,9     40.44,0 (30420)  03       221.  19,663
 2201. Rhyner Peter           63 Alchenflüh             2:08.45,9     40.45,0 (20446)  02       1196. 19,661
 2202. Bentz Markus           59 Chur                   2:08.47,7     40.46,8 (30919)  03       222.  19,656
 2203. Rütsche Christine      57 Arosa                  2:08.48,7     40.47,8  (2021)  12       77.   19,654
 2204. Nüssli Nina            79 Zürich                 2:08.50,2     40.49,3  (3229)  13       9.    19,650
 2205. Schalow Marc           68 Zürich                 2:08.50,3     40.49,4 (21459)  02       1197. 19,650
 2206. Flütsch Peter          78 Chur                   2:08.50,5     40.49,6 (20923)  02       1198. 19,649
 2207. Bühler Christjohannes  65 Madiswil               2:08.51,8     40.50,9 (31005)  03       223.  19,646
 2208. Walter Winfried        59 FL-Planken             2:08.52,0     40.51,1 (32179)  03       224.  19,645
 2209. Dölker Werner          60 D-Dürrenmettstetten    2:08.52,6     40.51,7 (31082)  03       225.  19,644
 2210. Bourquin Roger         46 Ligerz                 2:08.52,8     40.51,9 (20750)  02       1199. 19,643
 2211. Brugger Rolf           72 Buchs SG               2:08.53,4     40.52,5 (20088)  02       1200. 19,642
 2212. Laurent Michel         56 Schwanden GL           2:08.54,3     40.53,4 (21208)  02       1201. 19,640
 2213. Bühler Markus          61 Schwanden Sigrisw      2:08.54,7     40.53,8 (20094)  02       1202. 19,639
 2213. Marti Hans             51 Chur                   2:08.54,7     40.53,8 (20371)  02       1202. 19,639
 2215. Salzgeber Gian Max     69 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:08.54,9     40.54,0 (20473)  02       1204. 19,638
 2216. Bachmann Christian     70 Wettingen              2:08.55,2     40.54,3 (30033)  03       226.  19,637
 2217. Schmidt Karl           53 Zufikon                2:08.56,1     40.55,2 (21495)  02       1205. 19,635
 2218. Velikanov Michail      69 Genève                 2:08.56,7     40.55,8 (21860)  02       1206. 19,633
 2219. Harder Peter           58 Herisau                2:08.57,4     40.56,5 (31274)  03       227.  19,632
 2220. Kraft Claudia          66 Klosters               2:08.58,6     40.57,7  (2083)  12       78.   19,629
 2221. Pfeifer Dieter         67 D-Bad Säckingen        2:08.59,6     40.58,7 (31683)  03       228.  19,626
 2222. Ambühl Beat            66 Bern                   2:09.01,4     41.00,5 (32249)  03       229.  19,622
 2223. Brägger Urs            65 Ulisbach               2:09.01,6     41.00,7 (20754)  02       1207. 19,621
 2224. Ohmann Eckart          61 Hombrechtikon          2:09.03,4     41.02,5 (21335)  02       1208. 19,616
 2225. Lütolf Pascal          66 Sursee                 2:09.04,2     41.03,3 (21237)  02       1209. 19,614
 2226. Mayer Ulrich           66 D-Titisee-Neustadt     2:09.05,1     41.04,2 (21263)  02       1210. 19,612
 2227. Hiltbrunner Peter      59 Bonaduz                2:09.05,2     41.04,3 (21065)  02       1211. 19,612
 2228. Weber Louis            68 Emmenbrücke            2:09.05,9     41.05,0 (30784)  03       230.  19,610
 2229. Herrmann Matthias Dr.  62 D-Weidenberg           2:09.06,2     41.05,3 (21854)  02       1212. 19,609
 2230. Hagenbucher Werner     53 Birmensdorf ZH         2:09.06,3     41.05,4 (31268)  03       231.  19,609
 2231. Piirsoo Heino          60 EE-Tallinn             2:09.06,4     41.05,5 (21884)  02       1213. 19,609
 2232. Gmür Max               60 Rüti ZH                2:09.06,7     41.05,8 (20996)  02       1214. 19,608
 2233. Durrer Walter          59 Oberrüti               2:09.08,3     41.07,4 (31090)  03       232.  19,604
 2233. Schwegler Hans-Jörg    60 Ettiswil               2:09.08,3     41.07,4 (21530)  02       1215. 19,604
 2235. Morscher Elmar         54 Domat/Ems              2:09.08,7     41.07,8 (21291)  02       1216. 19,603
 2236. Pizio Silvio           57 Heiden                 2:09.09,6     41.08,7 (30586)  03       233.  19,601
 2237. Feller Walter          46 Davos Glaris           2:09.10,7     41.09,8 (20904)  02       1217. 19,598
 2238. Currat Christian       54 Farvagny               2:09.10,9     41.10,0 (20829)  02       1218. 19,597
 2239. Christen Ernst         54 Altdorf                2:09.11,0     41.10,1 (20113)  02       1219. 19,597
 2240. Brandenberger Fabian   75 Arlesheim              2:09.11,5     41.10,6 (20755)  02       1220. 19,596
 2241. Lanz Stefan            78 Frutigen               2:09.12,2     41.11,3 (21205)  02       1221. 19,594
 2242. Mazac Pavel            59 CZ-Liberec             2:09.12,3     41.11,4 (31555)  03       234.  19,594
 2242. Meier Marcel           72 Landquart              2:09.12,3     41.11,4 (30489)  03       234.  19,594
 2244. Wettstein Walter       56 Hinwil                 2:09.14,8     41.13,9 (21682)  02       1222. 19,588
 2245. Graf Ulrich            71 D-Kornwestheim         2:09.15,7     41.14,8 (20220)  02       1223. 19,585
 2246. Bieri Pius             53 Entlebuch              2:09.16,6     41.15,7 (20720)  02       1224. 19,583
 2247. Imwinkelried Jean-Clau 70 Obergesteln            2:09.16,9     41.16,0 (30357)  03       236.  19,582
 2248. Svarc Stanislav        62 CZ-Praha 1             2:09.17,0     41.16,1 (32210)  03       237.  19,582
 2249. Eilhauer Lars          71 D-Oberweißbach         2:09.17,9     41.17,0 (20888)  02       1225. 19,580
 2250. Stähli Christoph       84 Lauenen b. Gstaad      2:09.18,0     41.17,1 (31891)  03       238.  19,580
 2251. Klenk Christoffer      77 D-Tübingen             2:09.19,0     41.18,1 (31413)  03       239.  19,577
 2252. Pfaffen Roger          66 Visp                   2:09.19,1     41.18,2 (20425)  02       1226. 19,577
 2253. Cipolletta Mario       66 Diepoldsau             2:09.19,4     41.18,5 (20116)  02       1227. 19,576
 2253. Dummermuth Jürg        69 Bottmingen             2:09.19,4     41.18,5 (20142)  02       1227. 19,576
 2255. Jann Barbara           78 Heiden                 2:09.21,6     41.20,7  (2075)  12       79.   19,570
 2256. Beer Elisabeth         63 Schwanden-Brienz       2:09.21,8     41.20,9  (2032)  12       80.   19,570
 2257. Schneider Ruedi        44 Malters                2:09.22,0     41.21,1 (31829)  03       240.  19,569
 2258. Höbel Stefanie         74 D-Oberreute            2:09.22,2     41.21,3  (2069)  12       81.   19,569
 2259. Fricke Gerd            61 D-Grasbrunn            2:09.22,5     41.21,6 (31165)  03       241.  19,568
 2260. Caviezel Nino          55 Tschlin                2:09.23,3     41.22,4 (20812)  02       1229. 19,566
 2261. Jann Beat              76 Klosters Dorf          2:09.23,4     41.22,5 (31365)  03       242.  19,566
 2262. Shutkovskiy Eduard     63 I-Como                 2:09.23,8     41.22,9 (21898)  02       1230. 19,565
 2263. Schoeneich Patrick     81 Brent                  2:09.23,9     41.23,0 (30674)  03       243.  19,565
 2264. Püntener Richard       70 Haldi b.Schattdorf     2:09.24,5     41.23,6 (21387)  02       1231. 19,563
 2265. Poncet Nicolas         55 Genève                 2:09.25,6     41.24,7 (21374)  02       1232. 19,560
 2266. Sturzenegger Bruno     55 Vitznau                2:09.25,7     41.24,8 (21583)  02       1233. 19,560
 2267. Casty Fadri            75 Zuoz                   2:09.26,7     41.25,8 (20808)  02       1234. 19,558
 2267. Gebler Jörg            74 D-Mylau                2:09.26,7     41.25,8 (31191)  03       244.  19,558
 2269. Hänni Hansjörg         41 Davos Platz            2:09.27,3     41.26,4 (21034)  02       1235. 19,556
 2269. Ochsner Edi            49 Vordemwald             2:09.27,3     41.26,4 (20414)  02       1235. 19,556
 2271. Gull Adrian            63 Bachenbülach           2:09.27,5     41.26,6 (31254)  03       245.  19,556
 2272. Barandun Marco         69 Samedan                2:09.27,8     41.26,9 (20683)  02       1237. 19,555
 2273. Darscheid Frank Thomas 66 D-Grafling             2:09.28,4     41.27,5 (20836)  02       1238. 19,553
 2274. Schindler Albert       54 D-Simonswald           2:09.29,0     41.28,1 (21475)  02       1239. 19,552
 2275. Vopat Vaclav           53 CZ-Mnichovo Hradisce   2:09.29,1     41.28,2 (31990)  03       246.  19,552
 2276. Bauer Daniel           62 Celerina               2:09.30,1     41.29,2 (30045)  03       247.  19,549
 2277. Moor Toomas            65 EE-Rapla Maakond       2:09.30,3     41.29,4 (31585)  03       248.  19,549
 2278. Meier Patrick          65 Root                   2:09.31,3     41.30,4 (20381)  02       1240. 19,546
 2279. Moen Astrid            67 N-Trondheim            2:09.31,4     41.30,5  (3343)  13       10.   19,546
 2280. Egloff Markus          60 Saland                 2:09.31,8     41.30,9 (20150)  02       1241. 19,545
 2281. Gallay Laurent         54 Onex                   2:09.32,3     41.31,4 (20956)  02       1242. 19,544
 2282. Schleich Robert        66 Gutenswil              2:09.32,6     41.31,7 (21478)  02       1243. 19,543
 2283. Krebs Ruedi            59 Aathal-Seegräben       2:09.32,9     41.32,0 (21174)  02       1244. 19,542
 2284. Degiacomi-Heri Erich   57 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:09.33,2     41.32,3 (20131)  02       1245. 19,541
 2285. Collot Gilles          57 La Tour-de-Peilz       2:09.33,3     41.32,4 (31038)  03       249.  19,541
 2286. Müller Othmar          53 Walchwil               2:09.33,4     41.32,5 (30526)  03       250.  19,541
 2287. Bosco Nicola           46 Meyrin                 2:09.33,5     41.32,6 (20746)  02       1246. 19,541
 2288. Oberli Thomas          65 FL-Balzers             2:09.33,6     41.32,7 (30559)  03       251.  19,540
 2289. Betschart Anton        45 Steinach               2:09.34,5     41.33,6 (20715)  02       1247. 19,538
 2289. Messikommer Christian  78 Aathal-Seegräben       2:09.34,5     41.33,6 (30495)  03       252.  19,538
 2291. von Schulthess Tobias  60 St. Gallen             2:09.34,7     41.33,8 (30774)  03       253.  19,537
 2292. Schuler Toni           55 Schwyz                 2:09.34,8     41.33,9 (30683)  03       254.  19,537
 2293. Töngi Adrian           63 Wittenbach             2:09.35,4     41.34,5 (20580)  02       1248. 19,536
 2294. Uehli Daniel           76 Pfäfers                2:09.35,7     41.34,8 (21624)  02       1249. 19,535
 2295. Hellmann Ralf          61 D-Rheinstetten         2:09.35,9     41.35,0 (31298)  03       255.  19,534
 2296. Hüsler Fredy           51 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:09.36,0     41.35,1 (21091)  02       1250. 19,534
 2297. Wettstein Hansruedi    42 Affoltern A/a          2:09.36,5     41.35,6 (21681)  02       1251. 19,533
 2298. Gut Paul               48 Fislisbach             2:09.37,8     41.36,9 (20237)  02       1252. 19,530
 2299. Herzog Marcel          74 Hornussen              2:09.38,2     41.37,3 (21064)  02       1253. 19,529
 2300. Baumeler Werner        57 Hinwil                 2:09.38,3     41.37,4 (21899)  02       1254. 19,528
 2301. Luginbühl Stefan       64 Aeschi b. Spiez        2:09.38,5     41.37,6 (31512)  03       256.  19,528
 2302. Meister Roland         63 Dachsen                2:09.38,7     41.37,8 (21892)  02       1255. 19,527
 2303. Schmied Stefan         81 Wangen b. Olten        2:09.40,0     41.39,1 (21499)  02       1256. 19,524
 2304. Klöter Uta             60 Grüsch                 2:09.40,2     41.39,3  (3040)  13       11.   19,524
 2305. Büchi Tina             66 Chur                   2:09.40,3     41.39,4  (2004)  12       82.   19,523
 2306. Osterwalder Hans       57 Rigi Kaltbad           2:09.41,4     41.40,5 (20415)  02       1257. 19,521
 2307. Ness Peter             53 D-Ottobeuren           2:09.43,8     41.42,9 (31625)  03       257.  19,515
 2308. Stocker Philipp        72 Luzern                 2:09.44,2     41.43,3 (21574)  02       1258. 19,514
 2309. Egli Ruedi             61 Nottwil                2:09.44,5     41.43,6 (20149)  02       1259. 19,513
 2309. Rickenbach Martin      69 Winterthur             2:09.44,5     41.43,6 (21408)  02       1259. 19,513
 2311. Poretti Marco          71 Castagnola             2:09.45,3     41.44,4 (21377)  02       1261. 19,511
 2312. Staub Christine        73 Hirzel                 2:09.45,4     41.44,5  (3076)  13       12.   19,511
 2313. Martinelli Jürg        69 Chur                   2:09.46,8     41.45,9 (21789)  02       1262. 19,507
 2314. Evensen Frank          40 N-Oslo                 2:09.46,9     41.46,0 (31122)  03       258.  19,507
 2315. Katro Josef            48 CZ-Vlasim              2:09.48,3     41.47,4 (21135)  02       1263. 19,503
 2316. Eicher Othmar          61 Rüeterswil             2:09.48,9     41.48,0 (20151)  02       1264. 19,502
 2317. Barneoud Lise          80 F-Grenoble             2:09.51,0     41.50,1  (3093)  13       13.   19,497
 2318. Portmann Lukas         64 Meggen                 2:09.51,1     41.50,2 (21379)  02       1265. 19,496
 2319. Buntz Andreas          66 D-Gräfelfing           2:09.51,8     41.50,9 (20787)  02       1266. 19,495
 2319. Zwyssig Hanspeter      66 Schattdorf             2:09.51,8     41.50,9 (20643)  02       1266. 19,495
 2321. Nedvedicka Blanka      62 CZ-Velke Hamry         2:09.52,1     41.51,2  (2154)  12       83.   19,494
 2322. Zurbrügg Rudolf        43 Adelboden              2:09.52,5     41.51,6 (21740)  02       1268. 19,493
 2323. Rosenbaum Dieter       57 D-Münster              2:09.53,4     41.52,5 (31758)  03       259.  19,491
 2324. Persson Vicy           72 S-Malmö 2178 52        2:09.53,9     41.53,0  (3355)  13       14.   19,489
 2325. Fischer Peter          50 D-Bad Soden            2:09.54,0     41.53,1 (20180)  02       1269. 19,489
 2326. Viguier Pascale        60 F-Argentiere           2:09.54,4     41.53,5  (2153)  12       84.   19,488
 2327. Badilatti Sandro       83 Zuoz                   2:09.54,8     41.53,9 (30034)  03       260.  19,487
 2328. Podzorski Franz        49 Staufen                2:09.55,8     41.54,9 (21371)  02       1270. 19,485
 2329. Aeberhard Rolf         69 Zürich                 2:09.56,4     41.55,5 (30837)  03       261.  19,483
 2330. Wyss Heinz             60 Meiringen              2:09.56,6     41.55,7 (21710)  02       1271. 19,483
 2331. Alder Stefan           65 Adliswil               2:09.56,8     41.55,9 (20013)  02       1272. 19,482
 2332. Lengacher Christian    49 Aeschi b. Spiez        2:09.57,1     41.56,2 (21212)  02       1273. 19,481
 2333. Klöti Alexander        56 Freidorf TG            2:09.57,9     41.57,0 (21155)  02       1274. 19,479
 2334. Rindlisbacher Christia 74 Zürich                 2:09.58,0     41.57,1 (31736)  03       262.  19,479
 2335. Grüring Stefan         50 Freienstein            2:09.58,6     41.57,7 (21018)  02       1275. 19,478
 2336. Gander Werner          49 Ennetbürgen            2:09.59,0     41.58,1 (20960)  02       1276. 19,477
 2337. Hurschler Sepp         52 Grafenort              2:10.00,0     41.59,1 (21777)  02       1277. 19,474
 2338. Polinelli Gianpiero    47 St. Moritz             2:10.00,4     41.59,5 (20429)  02       1278. 19,473
 2339. Zani Paolo             69 I-Temu BS              2:10.00,8     41.59,9 (21718)  02       1279. 19,472
 2340. Garnier Stéphane       71 F-Perouse              2:10.01,5     42.00,6 (20967)  02       1280. 19,470
 2341. Arm Stefan             61 Erlenbach ZH           2:10.02,2     42.01,3 (20667)  02       1281. 19,469
 2342. Ronner Anton           60 Kaltbrunn              2:10.02,4     42.01,5 (20460)  02       1282. 19,468
 2343. Zopp Beat              57 Andermatt              2:10.03,3     42.02,4 (20637)  02       1283. 19,466
 2344. Weymann Martin         74 Zürich                 2:10.05,0     42.04,1 (20621)  02       1284. 19,462
 2345. Engel Marcus           72 D-Rosbach              2:10.05,8     42.04,9 (20155)  02       1285. 19,460
 2346. Killer Reto            75 Gebenstorf             2:10.06,0     42.05,1 (41335)  04       7.    19,459
 2347. Hutter Gregor          78 Rorschach              2:10.07,0     42.06,1 (21092)  02       1286. 19,457
 2348. D'Urso Francesco       65 I-Milano               2:10.07,1     42.06,2 (21846)  02       1287. 19,456
 2349. Orlik Ernst            57 Rabius                 2:10.07,4     42.06,5 (21338)  02       1288. 19,456
 2350. Micheletti Luciano     56 I-Calusco d'Adda       2:10.12,4     42.11,5 (21790)  02       1289. 19,443
 2351. Naumann Thomas         76 D-Frankenberg          2:10.12,5     42.11,6 (21315)  02       1290. 19,443
 2352. Laube Roger            67 Regensdorf /zh         2:10.12,8     42.11,9 (30443)  03       263.  19,442
 2353. Alder Ruedi            54 Zürich                 2:10.13,4     42.12,5 (20656)  02       1291. 19,441
 2354. Woisetschläger Klaus   55 A-Vomp                 2:10.13,5     42.12,6 (20625)  02       1292. 19,440
 2355. Limacher Bruno         60 Entlebuch              2:10.16,6     42.15,7 (31495)  03       264.  19,433
 2356. Wegmann Patrick        73 Oberengstringen        2:10.17,8     42.16,9 (21671)  02       1293. 19,430
 2357. Pavlak Petr            44 Bülach                 2:10.18,1     42.17,2 (21353)  02       1294. 19,429
 2358. Zobrist Britta         65 Beatenberg             2:10.18,3     42.17,4  (3310)  13       15.   19,429
 2359. Mohn Hans              57 Speicher               2:10.19,3     42.18,4 (20390)  02       1295. 19,426
 2360. Weichel Michael        71 Davos Platz            2:10.20,5     42.19,6 (32018)  03       265.  19,423
 2361. Amherd Ewald           72 Gamsen                 2:10.20,6     42.19,7 (20019)  02       1296. 19,423
 2362. Huber Lukas            84 Heldswil               2:10.20,9     42.20,0 (30348)  03       266.  19,422
 2363. Iseli Marcel           54 Beatenberg             2:10.21,0     42.20,1 (31353)  03       267.  19,422
 2364. Grégoire Christine     67 F-Rochesson            2:10.22,7     42.21,8  (2062)  12       85.   19,418
 2365. Hächler Ueli           64 Lenzburg               2:10.23,0     42.22,1 (32126)  03       268.  19,417
 2366. Caviezel Werner        46 Chur                   2:10.23,7     42.22,8 (20110)  02       1297. 19,415
 2367. Casal Andreas          54 Samedan                2:10.24,0     42.23,1 (20806)  02       1298. 19,414
 2368. Bösch Toni             53 Davos Platz            2:10.25,2     42.24,3 (30970)  03       269.  19,411
 2368. Loosli Peter           48 Riehen                 2:10.25,2     42.24,3 (30463)  03       269.  19,411
 2370. Stadelmann Werner      59 Schwarzenberg LU       2:10.26,8     42.25,9 (21556)  02       1299. 19,407
 2371. Gasser Klaus           57 Heimberg               2:10.27,2     42.26,3 (20968)  02       1300. 19,406
 2372. Glauser Peter          57 Niedermuhlern          2:10.29,7     42.28,8 (20214)  02       1301. 19,400
 2373. Vassalli Davide        79 Mezzovico              2:10.30,0     42.29,1 (31973)  03       271.  19,400
 2374. Rubin Timon            75 Matten bei Interlake   2:10.30,4     42.29,5 (31764)  03       272.  19,399
 2375. Cortesi Aldo           51 Davos Platz            2:10.30,6     42.29,7 (20825)  02       1302. 19,398
 2375. Schuler Edith          66 Alpthal                2:10.30,6     42.29,7  (2121)  12       86.   19,398
 2377. Gunz Herbert           56 A-Bildstein            2:10.31,5     42.30,6 (20236)  02       1303. 19,396
 2378. Jordan Bernd           50 D-Garmisch-Partenkir   2:10.33,2     42.32,3 (20289)  02       1304. 19,392
 2379. Navrat Petr            80 CZ-Slezska Ostrava     2:10.33,5     42.32,6 (31623)  03       273.  19,391
 2380. Kenel Andreas          64 Walchwil               2:10.33,9     42.33,0 (30397)  03       274.  19,390
 2381. Anthamatten Roland     57 Saas Grund             2:10.35,1     42.34,2 (30861)  03       275.  19,387
 2382. Weibel Daniel          61 Schweizersholz         2:10.35,2     42.34,3 (32016)  03       276.  19,387
 2383. Deckardt Gundolf       41 Oberrohrdorf           2:10.35,6     42.34,7 (20128)  02       1305. 19,386
 2384. Siering Hans Peter     58 D-Erfurt               2:10.35,9     42.35,0 (32244)  03       277.  19,385
 2385. Burgener Sabine        72 Naters                 2:10.36,5     42.35,6  (2042)  12       87.   19,383
 2386. Schär Walter           45 Wenslingen             2:10.37,7     42.36,8 (21462)  02       1306. 19,380
 2387. Schmidlin Thomas       69 Steinen                2:10.38,4     42.37,5 (21492)  02       1307. 19,379
 2388. Dahinden Franz         71 Schüpfheim             2:10.38,9     42.38,0 (20833)  02       1308. 19,377
 2389. Kuhm Volker            65 D-Sindelfingen         2:10.39,0     42.38,1 (30427)  03       278.  19,377
 2390. Simeon Gian-Andri      82 S-chanf                2:10.39,5     42.38,6 (31869)  03       279.  19,376
 2390. Wyrsch Ralph           86 Attinghausen           2:10.39,5     42.38,6 (32068)  03       279.  19,376
 2392. Niederer Harry         61 Chur                   2:10.39,6     42.38,7 (30545)  03       281.  19,376
 2393. Morganti Marco         63 I-Lecco                2:10.39,8     42.38,9 (21288)  02       1309. 19,375
 2394. Gleinser Hanni         75 Sent                   2:10.40,6     42.39,7  (2060)  12       88.   19,373
 2395. Nussbaum Hansjörg      49 Ennetbaden             2:10.41,2     42.40,3 (20409)  02       1310. 19,372
 2396. Kathriner Sepp         59 Kerns                  2:10.44,0     42.43,1 (31391)  03       282.  19,365
 2397. Meyer Hans             41 D-Ravensburg           2:10.44,3     42.43,4 (20386)  02       1311. 19,364
 2398. Aymoz Gilbert          58 F-St Nazaire les Eym   2:10.44,7     42.43,8 (20675)  02       1312. 19,363
 2399. Romeo Giuseppe         63 I-Merone               2:10.45,3     42.44,4 (21424)  02       1313. 19,362
 2400. Melcher Andri          52 Ftan                   2:10.45,4     42.44,5 (32225)  03       283.  19,361
 2401. Schnider Alfred        45 Vals                   2:10.46,3     42.45,4 (21505)  02       1314. 19,359
 2402. Strickler Patrick      71 Widnau                 2:10.46,5     42.45,6 (30724)  03       284.  19,359
 2403. Isler Hansruedi        50 Frutigen               2:10.47,0     42.46,1 (20281)  02       1315. 19,357
 2404. Brändli Roland         60 Davos Platz            2:10.48,3     42.47,4 (20756)  02       1316. 19,354
 2405. Janssen Joachim        65 D-Wehr                 2:10.49,4     42.48,5 (30364)  03       285.  19,352
 2406. Grätzer Edgar          40 Rüti ZH                2:10.49,8     42.48,9 (20222)  02       1317. 19,351
 2407. Joller Walter          40 Birr                   2:10.50,6     42.49,7 (31374)  03       286.  19,349
 2408. Giger Ciril            64 Ilanz                  2:10.52,8     42.51,9 (30259)  03       287.  19,343
 2409. Jud Ivo                46 Wiesen GR              2:10.53,5     42.52,6 (21116)  02       1318. 19,341
 2410. Kuonen Viktor          61 Baltschieder           2:10.53,8     42.52,9 (31452)  03       288.  19,341
 2411. Iten Ernst             58 Oberägeri              2:10.54,0     42.53,1 (30361)  03       289.  19,340
 2412. Schibli Andreas        60 Dättwil AG             2:10.55,0     42.54,1 (31809)  03       290.  19,338
 2413. Matarese Roland        57 F-St Martin d'Heres    2:10.57,0     42.56,1 (31545)  03       291.  19,333
 2414. Havrda Jan             59 CZ-Liberec             2:10.57,4     42.56,5 (31290)  03       292.  19,332
 2415. Cavelti Josef          44 Rothrist               2:10.58,2     42.57,3 (20109)  02       1319. 19,330
 2416. Keller Hilda           51 Heiden                 2:10.59,2     42.58,3  (2080)  12       89.   19,327
 2417. Zuan Reto              47 Sils/Segl Maria        2:11.00,6     42.59,7 (21737)  02       1320. 19,324
 2418. Balzer Josef           39 Lenzerheide            2:11.00,7     42.59,8 (20680)  02       1321. 19,324
 2419. Soguel Jacques         56 Davos 2                2:11.00,9     43.00,0 (21547)  02       1322. 19,323
 2420. Lampert Mario          71 Wilen bei Wollerau     2:11.01,2     43.00,3 (32186)  03       293.  19,323
 2421. Manser Jürg            61 Neftenbach             2:11.01,6     43.00,7 (31528)  03       294.  19,322
 2421. Sacher Marco           73 Uster                  2:11.01,6     43.00,7 (21443)  02       1323. 19,322
 2423. Gendotti Mario         49 Prato (Leventina)      2:11.02,0     43.01,1 (20978)  02       1324. 19,321
 2424. Mosca Ilaria           78 I-Como                 2:11.03,0     43.02,1  (3224)  13       16.   19,318
 2425. Rüdlinger Max          46 Haldenstein            2:11.03,5     43.02,6 (21434)  02       1325. 19,317
 2426. Ferini Gerard          49 Lausanne               2:11.04,5     43.03,6 (20905)  02       1326. 19,314
 2427. Rutishauser Martin     67 Oetwil am See          2:11.05,1     43.04,2 (31773)  03       295.  19,313
 2428. Bühler Roman           73 Zernez                 2:11.05,3     43.04,4 (20095)  02       1327. 19,312
 2429. Andersen Kjell         64 Dürnten                2:11.05,6     43.04,7 (30026)  03       296.  19,312
 2430. Koller Siegfried       49 D-München              2:11.06,0     43.05,1 (30416)  03       297.  19,311
 2430. Pfister Urs            62 Samedan                2:11.06,0     43.05,1 (21365)  02       1328. 19,311
 2432. Panfilov Alexei        72 RUS-119034 Moscow      2:11.06,8     43.05,9 (21346)  02       1329. 19,309
 2433. Scherzinger Fredy      55 Schmerikon             2:11.07,2     43.06,3 (21470)  02       1330. 19,308
 2434. Müller Alfred          55 D-München              2:11.08,0     43.07,1 (20394)  02       1331. 19,306
 2435. Bühler Erich           59 Schwarzenberg LU       2:11.08,6     43.07,7 (20781)  02       1332. 19,304
 2436. Gressbach Claude       51 Ebnat-Kappel           2:11.09,0     43.08,1 (30274)  03       298.  19,303
 2437. Duss Erwin             55 Vitznau                2:11.09,4     43.08,5 (20875)  02       1333. 19,302
 2438. Andréjsek Georg        44 D-Heilbronn            2:11.09,8     43.08,9 (20662)  02       1334. 19,301
 2439. Keller Felix           62 Samedan                2:11.09,9     43.09,0 (31399)  03       299.  19,301
 2440. Bigler Adrian          73 Vielbringen b.Worb     2:11.10,2     43.09,3 (20722)  02       1335. 19,300
 2441. Miller Hans Jörg       41 D-Düsseldorf           2:11.11,2     43.10,3 (31577)  03       300.  19,298
 2442. Beckenbach Claus       66 D-Rauenberg            2:11.11,7     43.10,8 (20046)  02       1336. 19,297
 2443. Karoloussen Jörgen     55 S-Helsingborg          2:11.12,1     43.11,2 (20299)  02       1337. 19,296
 2444. Berchtold Christoph    76 Bern                   2:11.12,3     43.11,4 (20052)  02       1338. 19,295
 2445. Locher Clemens         61 D-Tettnang             2:11.14,5     43.13,6 (31502)  03       301.  19,290
 2446. Hartmann Hansi         75 Zürich                 2:11.15,6     43.14,7 (30309)  03       302.  19,287
 2446. Knöpfle Josef          41 D-Krumbach             2:11.15,6     43.14,7 (31420)  03       302.  19,287
 2448. Boltshauser Hanspeter  63 Uttwil                 2:11.15,9     43.15,0 (20077)  02       1339. 19,286
 2448. Reber Beat             66 Matten b. Interl       2:11.15,9     43.15,0 (20439)  02       1339. 19,286
 2450. Audergon Daniel        59 Vevey                  2:11.16,7     43.15,8 (20672)  02       1341. 19,284
 2450. Naldi Tomaso           70 I-Blevio               2:11.16,7     43.15,8 (21313)  02       1341. 19,284
 2452. Eberle Günter          52 D-München              2:11.16,9     43.16,0 (30172)  03       304.  19,284
 2453. Sprenger Peter         53 FL-Triesen             2:11.17,0     43.16,1 (20545)  02       1343. 19,284
 2454. Eigenmann Sabine       84 Wattwil                2:11.18,0     43.17,1  (2051)  12       90.   19,281
 2455. Mächler-Hohl Martin    59 Zürich                 2:11.18,3     43.17,4 (31518)  03       305.  19,281
 2456. Wüest Markus           60 Hittnau                2:11.18,6     43.17,7 (32064)  03       306.  19,280
 2457. Jllien Paul            63 Vals                   2:11.19,6     43.18,7 (21111)  02       1344. 19,277
 2458. Cavigelli Gregori      61 Siat                   2:11.20,0     43.19,1 (20813)  02       1345. 19,276
 2459. Münger Max             58 Biel/Bienne            2:11.20,1     43.19,2 (30533)  03       307.  19,276
 2460. Augsburger Beat        71 Ins                    2:11.20,6     43.19,7 (30873)  03       308.  19,275
 2461. Lerch Andrea           78 Büren an der Aare      2:11.21,4     43.20,5  (3201)  13       17.   19,273
 2462. Scherrer Roland        69 Gams                   2:11.21,9     43.21,0 (31808)  03       309.  19,272
 2462. Schwere Thomas         73 Würenlingen            2:11.21,9     43.21,0 (20526)  02       1346. 19,272
 2464. Baedeker Frank         66 D-Ingolstadt           2:11.22,1     43.21,2 (20678)  02       1347. 19,271
 2465. Grünig Alfred          48 Burgistein Dorf        2:11.22,2     43.21,3 (30284)  03       310.  19,271
 2466. Lang Geri              71 Winterthur             2:11.22,3     43.21,4 (21197)  02       1348. 19,271
 2467. Bhend Stefan           63 Kallnach               2:11.22,9     43.22,0 (30075)  03       311.  19,269
 2468. Imbach Tony            49 Bremgarten             2:11.23,2     43.22,3 (20277)  02       1349. 19,269
 2469. Schumacher Chantal     85 Entlebuch              2:11.23,8     43.22,9  (2122)  12       91.   19,267
 2470. Meierhans Thomas       74 Olten                  2:11.23,9     43.23,0 (31564)  03       312.  19,267
 2471. Hunold-Lüthi Marcel Dr 56 Netstal                2:11.24,7     43.23,8 (20276)  02       1350. 19,265
 2472. Koch Meinolf           42 D-Bergneustadt         2:11.25,3     43.24,4 (31423)  03       313.  19,263
 2473. Ryser Bernhard         71 Vielbringen            2:11.25,7     43.24,8 (30635)  03       314.  19,262
 2474. Müller Georg           52 D-Rettenberg           2:11.26,6     43.25,7 (21300)  02       1351. 19,260
 2475. Canclini Arrigo        60 I-Bormio               2:11.28,8     43.27,9 (20802)  02       1352. 19,255
 2476. Mäder Sabine           74 Aeschiried             2:11.30,0     43.29,1  (3050)  13       18.   19,252
 2477. Riedi Clà              76 St. Moritz             2:11.30,1     43.29,2 (31730)  03       315.  19,252
 2478. Bundi Susanna          63 Sagogn                 2:11.30,4     43.29,5  (3121)  13       19.   19,251
 2479. Haralamow Vassil       68 Jona                   2:11.30,6     43.29,7 (21037)  02       1353. 19,251
 2480. Frenzer Andreas        62 Samedan                2:11.31,6     43.30,7 (31163)  03       316.  19,248
 2481. Heerklotz Steffen      55 D-Hermsdorf/Erzgebir   2:11.32,5     43.31,6 (21045)  02       1354. 19,246
 2482. Vaculík Tomás          63 CZ-Praha 6             2:11.33,1     43.32,2 (31969)  03       317.  19,244
 2483. Foresti Daniele        68 Gerra-Piano/Cugnasco   2:11.33,4     43.32,5 (30221)  03       318.  19,244
 2484. Vogel Marco            65 Rüti ZH                2:11.34,7     43.33,8 (21641)  02       1355. 19,241
 2485. Gschwend Paul          56 Untereggen             2:11.36,8     43.35,9 (31245)  03       319.  19,235
 2486. Copes Stephan          74 TAN-Mbeya              2:11.38,6     43.37,7 (20121)  02       1356. 19,231
 2487. Bigliel Robert         57 FL-Mauren              2:11.39,4     43.38,5 (30080)  03       320.  19,229
 2488. Kunz Christian         66 Oberrieden             2:11.40,6     43.39,7 (21186)  02       1357. 19,226
 2489. Ray Jean-Louis         38 La Chaux-du-Milieu     2:11.41,7     43.40,8 (30598)  03       321.  19,223
 2490. Beyeler Ernst          45 Herbligen              2:11.42,2     43.41,3 (20057)  02       1358. 19,222
 2490. Tramèr Franco          65 Samedan                2:11.42,2     43.41,3 (31952)  03       322.  19,222
 2492. Deflorin Markus        63 Davos Dorf             2:11.44,7     43.43,8 (20130)  02       1359. 19,216
 2493. Trüssel Josef          54 St. Gallen             2:11.45,4     43.44,5 (21617)  02       1360. 19,214
 2494. During Christian       68 S-Gothenburg           2:11.45,7     43.44,8 (32197)  03       323.  19,214
 2495. Tramèr Adriano         67 Samedan                2:11.45,9     43.45,0 (21611)  02       1361. 19,213
 2496. Dürr Paul              47 Ulisbach               2:11.46,3     43.45,4 (20143)  02       1362. 19,212
 2497. Blanckertz Timo        69 D-Herrieden            2:11.47,0     43.46,1 (20726)  02       1363. 19,211
 2498. Valär Peter            43 Zürich                 2:11.47,5     43.46,6 (21632)  02       1364. 19,209
 2499. Utzinger Christian     60 Bülach                 2:11.47,7     43.46,8 (20589)  02       1365. 19,209
 2500. Abgottspon Odilo       56 Luzern                 2:11.48,4     43.47,5 (30017)  03       324.  19,207



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.