Rangliste

35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - Marathon alle

Ränge: 1501-2000 (2:01.22,0)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang         km/h
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1501. Siegenthaler Werner    72 Meiringen              2:01.22,0     33.21,1 (20531)  02       725.  20,859
 1502. Rylander Mats          62 S-Färnäs               2:01.22,4     33.21,5 (21441)  02       726.  20,858
 1503. Meyer Stephan          63 Wohlen AG              2:01.22,8     33.21,9 (20388)  02       727.  20,857
 1504. Kindschi Albi          67 Davos Clavadel         2:01.23,0     33.22,1 (30404)  03       42.   20,857
 1505. Polloni Irma           55 Richterswil            2:01.24,0     33.23,1  (2144)  12       53.   20,854
 1506. Baumgartner Roland     72 Gebenstorf             2:01.24,1     33.23,2 (20695)  02       728.  20,853
 1507. Pasquier Jean          83 Château-d'Oex          2:01.25,4     33.24,5 (21350)  02       729.  20,850
 1508. Mühlegg Hubert         45 D-Stiefenhofen         2:01.29,1     33.28,2 (21791)  02       730.  20,839
 1509. Comitti Luca           67 I-Brienno              2:01.30,5     33.29,6 (20823)  02       731.  20,835
 1509. Schenkel Urs           43 Windisch               2:01.30,5     33.29,6 (21467)  02       731.  20,835
 1511. Meier Christoph        54 St. Gallen             2:01.30,7     33.29,8 (20379)  02       733.  20,835
 1512. Held Toni              61 Münchenstein           2:01.32,3     33.31,4 (21822)  02       734.  20,830
 1513. Zanetti Roberto        59 Madulain               2:01.35,1     33.34,2 (21717)  02       735.  20,822
 1514. Blumenthal Daniel      68 Degen                  2:01.35,5     33.34,6 (20071)  02       736.  20,821
 1515. Giacometti Silvio      63 Samedan                2:01.35,6     33.34,7 (20208)  02       737.  20,821
 1516. Bozzini Claudio        63 Arbedo                 2:01.37,4     33.36,5 (20083)  02       738.  20,815
 1517. Obermayer Josef        57 D-München              2:01.38,3     33.37,4 (31646)  03       43.   20,813
 1518. Gisler Rolf            60 Neuheim                2:01.38,4     33.37,5 (20211)  02       739.  20,813
 1519. Fassl Franz            63 A-Teesdorf             2:01.38,5     33.37,6 (20166)  02       740.  20,812
 1520. Langenegger Urs        62 Baar                   2:01.39,7     33.38,8 (21201)  02       741.  20,809
 1521. Gantenbein Martin      76 Oberentfelden          2:01.40,4     33.39,5 (20962)  02       742.  20,807
 1522. Bricker Erich          78 Unterschächen          2:01.40,7     33.39,8 (30108)  03       44.   20,806
 1523. Ebnöther Urs           73 Zürich                 2:01.42,2     33.41,3 (30177)  03       45.   20,802
 1524. Clalüna Noldi          68 Sils/Segl Maria        2:01.42,8     33.41,9 (31036)  03       46.   20,800
 1525. Burgener Helmut        76 Ried-Brig              2:01.43,2     33.42,3 (20788)  02       743.  20,799
 1526. Portmann Peter         66 Davos Dorf             2:01.43,8     33.42,9 (20430)  02       744.  20,797
 1527. Marty Dominik          73 Unteriberg             2:01.44,2     33.43,3 (20373)  02       745.  20,796
 1528. Turner Ben             82 Splügen                2:01.44,7     33.43,8 (21623)  02       746.  20,795
 1529. Franzoni Francesco     ?? I-Gozzano              2:01.45,9     33.45,0 (31156)  03       47.   20,791
 1530. Conzelmann Achim       59 D-Tübingen             2:01.46,0     33.45,1 (20824)  02       747.  20,791
 1531. Kana Martin            84 Chur                   2:01.47,9     33.47,0 (30378)  03       48.   20,785
 1532. Brenn Jürg             50 Zürich                 2:01.52,2     33.51,3 (20761)  02       748.  20,773
 1533. Scaloni Luciano        74 St. Moritz             2:01.52,4     33.51,5 (21454)  02       749.  20,773
 1534. Kathriner Bruno        80 Thayngen               2:01.53,9     33.53,0 (20302)  02       750.  20,768
 1535. Holzner Roland         66 I-Latsch / BZ          2:01.54,3     33.53,4 (21775)  02       751.  20,767
 1536. Baltensperger Daniel   66 Brütten                2:01.54,6     33.53,7 (30886)  03       49.   20,766
 1537. Stahlberger Simon      76 Thalwil                2:01.54,8     33.53,9 (20551)  02       752.  20,766
 1538. Epp Johannes           69 D-Lenggries            2:01.55,0     33.54,1 (21836)  02       753.  20,765
 1539. Krummenacher Beat      66 Escholzmatt            2:01.55,9     33.55,0 (21182)  02       754.  20,763
 1540. Meier Sepp             63 Valbella               2:01.56,5     33.55,6 (32191)  03       50.   20,761
 1541. Martinez Suarez Pedro  77 E-Madrid               2:01.57,2     33.56,3 (31541)  03       51.   20,759
 1542. Steinmann Adrian       70 Berg TG                2:01.58,0     33.57,1 (20562)  02       755.  20,757
 1543. Kamm Marcel            66 Dübendorf              2:01.59,2     33.58,3 (20297)  02       756.  20,753
 1544. Häckel Gunar           76 D-Kurort Oberwiesent   2:01.59,7     33.58,8 (31264)  03       52.   20,752
 1545. Gubser Leonhard        53 Vilters                2:02.01,4     34.00,5 (21022)  02       757.  20,747
 1546. Bitzi Franz            49 Zizers                 2:02.02,0     34.01,1 (20066)  02       758.  20,745
 1547. Garcia Emmanuel        62 P-Rebordelo VNH        2:02.02,1     34.01,2 (20966)  02       759.  20,745
 1548. Aggio Fabio            69 I-Como                 2:02.02,7     34.01,8 (20011)  02       760.  20,743
 1549. Wickli Jakob Andreas   76 Krinau                 2:02.03,1     34.02,2 (21683)  02       761.  20,742
 1550. Damerow Iwan           70 Tarasp                 2:02.05,1     34.04,2 (20126)  02       762.  20,737
 1550. Wiedenbauer Andrea     67 D-Moosham              2:02.05,1     34.04,2  (2135)  12       54.   20,737
 1552. Renggli Beat           55 Buttisholz             2:02.06,0     34.05,1 (21400)  02       763.  20,734
 1553. von Schoeler Alexander 47 D-Seefeld              2:02.07,3     34.06,4 (21655)  02       764.  20,730
 1554. Engel David            76 Schüpfheim             2:02.07,4     34.06,5 (30188)  03       53.   20,730
 1555. Landert Urs            59 Ebnat-Kappel           2:02.08,5     34.07,6 (21193)  02       765.  20,727
 1556. Michel Martin          68 Matten b. Interlaken   2:02.09,8     34.08,9 (21282)  02       766.  20,723
 1557. Wüest Kurt             56 Ettiswil               2:02.09,9     34.09,0 (21704)  02       767.  20,723
 1558. Weger Ulrich           66 Münster VS             2:02.10,8     34.09,9 (32013)  03       54.   20,721
 1559. Martens Thomas         67 D-Bremen               2:02.11,0     34.10,1 (31535)  03       55.   20,720
 1560. Nessensohn Jakob       59 Waldstatt              2:02.11,3     34.10,4 (20402)  02       768.  20,719
 1561. Wurl Carsten           72 D-Wolfsburg            2:02.12,9     34.12,0 (20627)  02       769.  20,715
 1562. Aubry Eric             68 Sonvilier              2:02.13,2     34.12,3 (20671)  02       770.  20,714
 1563. Tschuor Paul           68 Sagogn                 2:02.14,6     34.13,7 (20585)  02       771.  20,710
 1564. Carravieri Gianni      46 I-Genova               2:02.15,4     34.14,5 (20805)  02       772.  20,708
 1564. Pannatier Gerard       61 Le Grand-Saconnex      2:02.15,4     34.14,5 (20420)  02       772.  20,708
 1566. Salvator Norman        71 Churwalden             2:02.15,5     34.14,6 (21448)  02       774.  20,707
 1567. Mangold Gerhard        50 Schmitten FR           2:02.15,7     34.14,8 (21244)  02       775.  20,707
 1568. Tobler Urs             58 Davos Platz            2:02.16,4     34.15,5 (20579)  02       776.  20,705
 1569. Gabathuler Markus      75 Oberschan              2:02.16,5     34.15,6 (30244)  03       56.   20,704
 1570. Steinmann Karl         59 Amlikon                2:02.16,9     34.16,0 (21808)  02       777.  20,703
 1571. Bieri Peter            47 Entlebuch              2:02.17,1     34.16,2 (20719)  02       778.  20,703
 1572. Fey Thomas             61 Sargans                2:02.19,1     34.18,2 (20906)  02       779.  20,697
 1573. Camparada Marco        52 I-Monza                2:02.19,5     34.18,6 (20801)  02       780.  20,696
 1574. Müller Xaver           57 Willisau               2:02.19,9     34.19,0 (21308)  02       781.  20,695
 1575. Schenkel Rainer        64 Lantsch/Lenz           2:02.20,0     34.19,1 (21466)  02       782.  20,695
 1576. Wanner Michael         82 Würenlos               2:02.20,3     34.19,4 (30781)  03       57.   20,694
 1577. Bettoli Marco          79 Gross                  2:02.20,4     34.19,5 (30071)  03       58.   20,693
 1578. Mächler Daniel         57 Eschenbach             2:02.22,1     34.21,2 (20363)  02       783.  20,689
 1578. Schmidt Berthold       67 D-München              2:02.22,1     34.21,2 (20499)  02       783.  20,689
 1580. Britschgi Alois        69 Giswil                 2:02.24,5     34.23,6 (20763)  02       785.  20,682
 1581. Gasch Ronald           73 D-Chemnitz             2:02.25,1     34.24,2 (31188)  03       59.   20,680
 1582. Bichler Daniel         77 D-Bodnegg              2:02.25,6     34.24,7 (20717)  02       786.  20,679
 1583. Casoni Silvio          84 Bellikon               2:02.26,2     34.25,3 (31023)  03       60.   20,677
 1584. Altenried Peter        62 D-Wasserburg           2:02.27,0     34.26,1 (20657)  02       787.  20,675
 1584. Schöb Stefan           61 Gränichen              2:02.27,0     34.26,1 (20505)  02       787.  20,675
 1586. Nikkinen Jari          74 D-Huerth               2:02.27,4     34.26,5 (30546)  03       61.   20,674
 1587. Bessenay Gilbert       59 F-Barbieres            2:02.28,4     34.27,5 (20714)  02       789.  20,671
 1587. Paganin Michele        65 I-Asiago               2:02.28,4     34.27,5 (32256)  03       62.   20,671
 1589. Kalt Benno             54 Rapperswil SG          2:02.29,2     34.28,3 (21129)  02       790.  20,669
 1590. Rüdisühli Heini        62 Rüschlikon             2:02.29,5     34.28,6 (20465)  02       791.  20,668
 1591. Schott Ralf            66 Dübendorf              2:02.30,4     34.29,5 (21519)  02       792.  20,665
 1592. Umkehrer Alfred        61 D-Hopferau             2:02.30,5     34.29,6 (21627)  02       793.  20,665
 1593. Schwarzentruber Tony   68 Meggen                 2:02.31,6     34.30,7 (20521)  02       794.  20,662
 1594. Gordon Riet            58 Chur                   2:02.32,0     34.31,1 (20998)  02       795.  20,661
 1594. Ledergerber Erwin      55 Gossau SG              2:02.32,0     34.31,1 (20348)  02       795.  20,661
 1596. Weiss Matthias         65 Hochdorf               2:02.32,8     34.31,9 (21673)  02       797.  20,659
 1597. Krichevsky Dmitry      71 RUS-19347 St. Peters   2:02.33,3     34.32,4   (944)  01       498.  20,657
 1598. Degonda Corsin         59 Sumvitg                2:02.33,8     34.32,9 (20844)  02       798.  20,656
 1599. Bonanini Alessandro    58 S. Vittore             2:02.34,1     34.33,2 (20741)  02       799.  20,655
 1600. Anderegg Peter         62 Ulisbach               2:02.34,2     34.33,3 (20660)  02       800.  20,655
 1601. Selter Uli             57 D-Attendorn            2:02.36,7     34.35,8 (21539)  02       801.  20,648
 1602. Louis-Jacquet Olivier  68 F-Les Vérrières        2:02.36,9     34.36,0 (30464)  03       63.   20,647
 1603. Strobl Helmut          59 D-Mering               2:02.37,6     34.36,7 (21579)  02       802.  20,645
 1604. Bruder Norbert         54 D-Oppenau              2:02.38,1     34.37,2 (20766)  02       803.  20,644
 1605. Gredig Thomas          69 Bonaduz                2:02.38,3     34.37,4 (20224)  02       804.  20,643
 1606. Girardini Nicola       80 I-Gallarate            2:02.38,6     34.37,7 (20210)  02       805.  20,642
 1607. Huf Reinhard           48 D-Landau a.d. Isar     2:02.38,9     34.38,0 (20274)  02       806.  20,641
 1608. Gredig Jürg            63 Samedan                2:02.40,9     34.40,0 (20223)  02       807.  20,636
 1609. Galli Mauro            60 Vacallo                2:02.41,0     34.40,1 (20957)  02       808.  20,636
 1610. Curti Reto             72 Muri AG                2:02.41,5     34.40,6 (20831)  02       809.  20,634
 1611. Heldstab Thomas        49 Schiers                2:02.41,7     34.40,8 (21863)  02       810.  20,634
 1612. Kiser Alois            42 Sarnen                 2:02.42,7     34.41,8 (20315)  02       811.  20,631
 1613. Brunner Walter         50 Matten b. Interl       2:02.43,4     34.42,5 (20773)  02       812.  20,629
 1614. Zoller Markus          57 Flawil                 2:02.43,7     34.42,8 (21733)  02       813.  20,628
 1615. Curto Luigi            53 St-Cierges             2:02.43,8     34.42,9 (20125)  02       814.  20,628
 1616. Zink Georg             50 D-Lauf                 2:02.44,4     34.43,5 (32092)  03       64.   20,626
 1617. Räss Andreas           65 D-Schallstadt          2:02.45,4     34.44,5 (21798)  02       815.  20,623
 1618. Thommen Hanspeter      46 Hemmiken               2:02.45,5     34.44,6 (21602)  02       816.  20,623
 1619. Spirig Toni            53 Celerina               2:02.46,8     34.45,9 (20541)  02       817.  20,619
 1620. Bertschi Silvio        51 Pfeffikon              2:02.47,1     34.46,2 (20713)  02       818.  20,618
 1621. Lehmann Heinz          47 Gempen                 2:02.47,5     34.46,6 (20350)  02       819.  20,617
 1622. Bergomi Florindo       52 I-Lanzada              2:02.48,9     34.48,0 (20706)  02       820.  20,613
 1623. Caspar Lorenz          53 Schmitten (Albula)     2:02.49,4     34.48,5 (21756)  02       821.  20,612
 1624. Suler Michael          71 Dürnten                2:02.51,0     34.50,1 (20569)  02       822.  20,608
 1625. Jehle Stefan           62 D-Haldenwang           2:02.51,7     34.50,8 (21109)  02       823.  20,606
 1626. Schubert Leo Volker    64 D-Erfurt               2:02.52,7     34.51,8 (21909)  02       824.  20,603
 1627. Grad Sibylle           66 Davos Frauenkirch      2:02.52,8     34.51,9  (2061)  12       55.   20,603
 1628. Steinauer Werner       51 Einsiedeln             2:02.54,7     34.53,8 (20557)  02       825.  20,597
 1629. Santi Mario            58 Mesocco                2:02.55,2     34.54,3 (21451)  02       826.  20,596
 1630. Waldmeier Kurt         49 Hütten                 2:02.55,5     34.54,6 (21661)  02       827.  20,595
 1631. Bühler Reto            65 Rüschlikon             2:02.55,9     34.55,0 (20783)  02       828.  20,594
 1632. Jäger Ernst            48 Vättis                 2:02.56,0     34.55,1 (20284)  02       829.  20,594
 1633. Jampen Hansueli        55 Müntschemier           2:02.56,6     34.55,7 (20286)  02       830.  20,592
 1634. Cislato Danilo         74 I-Como                 2:02.57,3     34.56,4 (32262)  03       65.   20,590
 1635. Fruithof E. Froutje    73 NL-PA Wageningen       2:02.57,4     34.56,5  (2008)  12       56.   20,590
 1636. Kälin-Herger Reto      73 Gross                  2:02.57,9     34.57,0 (21127)  02       831.  20,588
 1637. Stemplinger Andreas    76 D-Hauzenberg           2:02.58,5     34.57,6 (30715)  03       66.   20,587
 1638. Schmid Magnus          60 D-Loppenhausen         2:02.58,6     34.57,7 (21484)  02       832.  20,586
 1639. Burri Markus           58 Hondrich               2:02.58,9     34.58,0 (20100)  02       833.  20,585
 1640. van der Meulen Jelmer  67 Speicher               2:02.59,3     34.58,4 (20591)  02       834.  20,584
 1641. Bonaguro Armando       52 I-Zanè                 2:02.59,4     34.58,5 (20739)  02       835.  20,584
 1642. Müller Roman           66 Sursee                 2:03.00,1     34.59,2 (21304)  02       836.  20,582
 1643. Rufer Beat             74 Konolfingen            2:03.01,1     35.00,2 (21436)  02       837.  20,579
 1644. Culanti Indiano Robert 65 I-Villa di Tirano      2:03.02,2     35.01,3  (2045)  12       57.   20,576
 1645. Hauser Tamara          73 St. Moritz             2:03.03,0     35.02,1  (2067)  12       58.   20,574
 1646. Broccardo Roberto      61 I-Marano Vicentino     2:03.03,4     35.02,5 (20764)  02       838.  20,573
 1647. Del Barba Sandro       65 I-Prata Camportaccio   2:03.03,6     35.02,7 (20847)  02       839.  20,572
 1648. Fähndrich Käthy        61 Eigenthal              2:03.03,8     35.02,9  (2053)  12       59.   20,572
 1649. Walpen Michael Otto    69 Reckingen              2:03.04,7     35.03,8 (32002)  03       67.   20,569
 1650. Zanardi Alessandro     53 I-Calusco d'Adda       2:03.05,9     35.05,0 (21816)  02       840.  20,566
 1651. Naegeli Peter          64 Bergün/Bravuogn        2:03.06,4     35.05,5 (21312)  02       841.  20,565
 1652. Demonte Paolo          54 I-Milano               2:03.07,4     35.06,5 (30157)  03       68.   20,562
 1653. Baumann Beatrice       70 Igis                   2:03.08,0     35.07,1  (2030)  12       60.   20,560
 1654. Trabattoni Cesare      62 Egg                    2:03.11,2     35.10,3 (20789)  02       842.  20,551
 1655. Engels Francis         57 Bever                  2:03.12,2     35.11,3 (32115)  03       69.   20,548
 1656. Moncher Matthias       60 A-Seefeld in Tirol     2:03.14,3     35.13,4 (30504)  03       70.   20,543
 1657. Küpfer Arthur          57 Hofstetten b. Elgg     2:03.14,7     35.13,8 (20338)  02       843.  20,542
 1658. Scholz Ilka            72 D-Leipzig              2:03.15,4     35.14,5  (2023)  12       61.   20,540
 1659. Gadola Vittorio        68 Haldenstein            2:03.15,9     35.15,0 (30245)  03       71.   20,538
 1660. Ruppaner Stefan        68 D-Fischen              2:03.16,2     35.15,3 (21804)  02       844.  20,537
 1661. Hofstetter Martin      61 Kaltbrunn              2:03.16,5     35.15,6 (32211)  03       72.   20,537
 1661. Ielitro Massimo        70 I-Sondalo              2:03.16,5     35.15,6 (21096)  02       845.  20,537
 1663. Schmid Erwin           56 Winterthur             2:03.17,5     35.16,6 (20492)  02       846.  20,534
 1664. Tschumi Felix          71 Kandersteg             2:03.18,3     35.17,4 (21620)  02       847.  20,532
 1665. Buttke Ralf            66 D-Ottobrunn            2:03.18,4     35.17,5 (20101)  02       848.  20,531
 1666. Klucker Marco          70 St. Moritz             2:03.18,9     35.18,0 (21156)  02       849.  20,530
 1667. Moser Markus           64 Luzern 14              2:03.19,2     35.18,3 (30511)  03       73.   20,529
 1668. Trummer Dani           65 Feutersoey             2:03.20,9     35.20,0 (21615)  02       850.  20,524
 1669. Altenburger Hubert     44 A-Rattenberg           2:03.21,5     35.20,6 (30848)  03       74.   20,523
 1669. Pfenninger Fredy       50 Effretikon             2:03.21,5     35.20,6 (21826)  02       851.  20,523
 1671. Reusser Thomas         63 Teuffenthal BE         2:03.21,6     35.20,7 (20442)  02       852.  20,522
 1672. Neumaier Hans          51 D-Friedberg            2:03.22,9     35.22,0 (32259)  03       75.   20,519
 1673. Holdener Sepp          69 Unteriberg             2:03.23,2     35.22,3 (21075)  02       853.  20,518
 1674. Hodel Peter            58 Zug                    2:03.23,4     35.22,5 (31318)  03       76.   20,517
 1675. Sekinger Niklaus       44 Würenlos               2:03.24,7     35.23,8 (21538)  02       854.  20,514
 1676. Udvardi Patrick        65 Luzern                 2:03.26,8     35.25,9 (20587)  02       855.  20,508
 1677. Kuster Martin          73 Horw                   2:03.27,4     35.26,5 (20340)  02       856.  20,506
 1678. Zanetti Mauro          51 Poschiavo              2:03.29,0     35.28,1 (21817)  02       857.  20,502
 1679. Di Bella Domenico      49 D-Häusern              2:03.29,5     35.28,6 (20859)  02       858.  20,500
 1680. Cajöri Curdin          71 Davos Platz            2:03.30,2     35.29,3 (20798)  02       859.  20,499
 1681. Bucheli Sibylle        78 Hedingen               2:03.31,2     35.30,3  (2143)  12       62.   20,496
 1682. Makosch Jens           70 D-Marienberg           2:03.31,4     35.30,5 (31522)  03       77.   20,495
 1683. Bohnet Armin Dr.       66 D-Glatten              2:03.32,2     35.31,3 (20737)  02       860.  20,493
 1684. Jungen Jakob           53 Adelboden              2:03.32,4     35.31,5 (21118)  02       861.  20,492
 1685. Vonwyl Adriano         62 Heiligkreuz (Mels)     2:03.33,2     35.32,3 (20602)  02       862.  20,490
 1686. Bieri Stephan          76 Kriens                 2:03.35,1     35.34,2 (20721)  02       863.  20,485
 1687. Bischof Jürg           67 Baden                  2:03.36,1     35.35,2 (20063)  02       864.  20,482
 1688. Vidotto Claudio        65 Mels                   2:03.36,7     35.35,8 (31980)  03       78.   20,481
 1689. Walker Roland          65 Altdorf UR             2:03.37,0     35.36,1 (31999)  03       79.   20,480
 1690. Keller Erich           62 Siblingen              2:03.37,1     35.36,2 (21137)  02       865.  20,479
 1691. Sciuchetti Giacomo     66 I-Villa di Chiavenna   2:03.37,2     35.36,3 (21534)  02       866.  20,479
 1692. Dietrich Ralf          69 D-Holzhau              2:03.37,6     35.36,7 (31074)  03       80.   20,478
 1693. Mühlig Rüdiger         50 D-Altenberg            2:03.37,8     35.36,9 (21297)  02       867.  20,478
 1694. Marth Sepp             47 Davos Platz            2:03.38,8     35.37,9 (21252)  02       868.  20,475
 1695. Schmid Gian-Marco      61 Domat/Ems              2:03.39,7     35.38,8 (20493)  02       869.  20,472
 1696. Stuetz Stephan         69 D-Aalen                2:03.40,1     35.39,2 (21872)  02       870.  20,471
 1697. Zimmermann Andreas     68 Walchwil               2:03.40,3     35.39,4 (21729)  02       871.  20,471
 1698. Nyffenegger Peter      64 Rothenburg             2:03.41,1     35.40,2 (21332)  02       872.  20,468
 1699. Bühler Hans-Peter      61 Sursee                 2:03.41,4     35.40,5 (20782)  02       873.  20,468
 1699. Riatsch Fadri          76 Vnà                    2:03.41,4     35.40,5 (20447)  02       873.  20,468
 1701. Geiger Michael         63 D-Ratingen             2:03.42,3     35.41,4 (20975)  02       875.  20,465
 1701. Riedener Werner        48 FL-Balzers             2:03.42,3     35.41,4 (21411)  02       875.  20,465
 1703. von Allmen Konrad      69 Olten                  2:03.43,7     35.42,8 (21650)  02       877.  20,461
 1704. Schulz Dieter          55 D-Rothenburg           2:03.44,9     35.44,0 (20514)  02       878.  20,458
 1705. Bodenmann Peter        52 Pfäffikon SZ           2:03.45,1     35.44,2 (20734)  02       879.  20,457
 1706. Joller Simon           69 Aarau                  2:03.46,7     35.45,8 (21930)  02       880.  20,453
 1707. Keller Daniel          70 Zürich                 2:03.48,0     35.47,1 (21857)  02       881.  20,449
 1708. Ratti Gian Duri        54 Madulain               2:03.48,2     35.47,3 (21874)  02       882.  20,449
 1709. Folletete Christophe   66 F-Malbuisson           2:03.48,3     35.47,4 (30219)  03       81.   20,449
 1710. Moritz Christine       77 Zernez                 2:03.49,3     35.48,4  (3354)  13       1.    20,446
 1711. Messmer Robert         58 Zuoz                   2:03.49,5     35.48,6 (31571)  03       82.   20,445
 1712. Schrickel André        63 D-Ilmenau              2:03.50,0     35.49,1 (20510)  02       883.  20,444
 1713. Wigger Hanspeter       58 Schwarzenberg LU       2:03.50,2     35.49,3 (20623)  02       884.  20,443
 1714. Rusch Franz            63 Appenzell              2:03.50,3     35.49,4 (20468)  02       885.  20,443
 1715. Achermann Urs          62 Schenkon               2:03.50,6     35.49,7 (21747)  02       886.  20,442
 1715. Heinis Alain           63 F-Chalonvillars        2:03.50,6     35.49,7 (31293)  03       83.   20,442
 1717. Willy Coni             47 Scuol                  2:03.52,0     35.51,1 (21693)  02       887.  20,438
 1718. Meisser Jürg           78 Davos Platz            2:03.52,4     35.51,5 (31567)  03       84.   20,437
 1719. Hänggi Martin          68 Frauenkirch            2:03.53,1     35.52,2 (32209)  03       85.   20,435
 1720. Lüscher Hans           48 Rothrist               2:03.56,5     35.55,6 (21233)  02       888.  20,426
 1721. Etzel Matthias         74 D-Bermatingen          2:03.57,9     35.57,0 (51359)  05       1.    20,422
 1721. Moosbrugger Markus     66 A-Schoppernau          2:03.57,9     35.57,0 (31589)  03       86.   20,422
 1721. Tschütscher René       61 FL-Vaduz               2:03.57,9     35.57,0 (21622)  02       889.  20,422
 1724. Wolf Andre             78 D-Wolkenstein          2:03.59,9     35.59,0 (32062)  03       87.   20,417
 1725. Luginbühl Martin       63 Krattigen              2:04.01,1     36.00,2 (21229)  02       890.  20,413
 1726. Barret Pascal          62 F-Bavilliers           2:04.01,4     36.00,5 (20685)  02       891.  20,413
 1727. Decurtins Arthur       49 Herrliberg             2:04.01,6     36.00,7 (20840)  02       892.  20,412
 1728. Köchli Jost            61 Buchs AG               2:04.02,5     36.01,6 (30412)  03       88.   20,410
 1729. Roffler Peter          64 Zizers                 2:04.02,6     36.01,7 (21422)  02       893.  20,409
 1730. Burkhart Werner        67 Davos Platz            2:04.03,1     36.02,2 (20099)  02       894.  20,408
 1730. Staub Remo             63 Sils/Segl Maria        2:04.03,1     36.02,2 (20554)  02       894.  20,408
 1732. Bühler Urs             56 Buttisholz             2:04.04,3     36.03,4 (20097)  02       896.  20,405
 1733. Arnold Martin          65 GB-Herts HP43RW        2:04.05,0     36.04,1 (30029)  03       89.   20,403
 1734. Schmid Rainer          66 St. Moritz             2:04.05,5     36.04,6 (20496)  02       897.  20,401
 1735. Läubli Markus          64 Solothurn              2:04.06,5     36.05,6 (31472)  03       90.   20,399
 1736. Charvoz Christian      58 F-Barberaz             2:04.07,0     36.06,1 (31031)  03       91.   20,397
 1737. Grande Bastian         77 D-Freiburg             2:04.07,4     36.06,5 (20221)  02       898.  20,396
 1738. Schmid Claudia         83 Luzern                 2:04.08,3     36.07,4  (2022)  12       63.   20,394
 1739. Bergna Guido           55 I-Cantù                2:04.09,6     36.08,7 (40880)  04       1.    20,390
 1740. Schaltegger Daniel     64 Wetzikon ZH            2:04.10,2     36.09,3 (21460)  02       899.  20,388
 1741. Egger Christian        46 Kandersteg             2:04.10,8     36.09,9 (20882)  02       900.  20,387
 1742. Zeller Manfred         62 Selzach                2:04.12,9     36.12,0 (21723)  02       901.  20,381
 1743. Lustenberger Beat      65 Aeugstertal            2:04.13,8     36.12,9 (21234)  02       902.  20,379
 1744. Anderegg Heidi         80 Gsteigwiler            2:04.14,0     36.13,1  (2026)  12       64.   20,378
 1745. Lasshofer Georg        67 A-Mariapfarr A-5571    2:04.14,7     36.13,8 (31469)  03       92.   20,376
 1746. Pelican Placi Giusep   71 Surrein                2:04.15,3     36.14,4 (20423)  02       903.  20,375
 1747. Zürcher Daniela        79 Lenk im Simmental      2:04.15,7     36.14,8  (2139)  12       65.   20,373
 1748. Hartmann Emil          44 Schinznach Dorf        2:04.17,2     36.16,3 (21039)  02       904.  20,369
 1749. Kühne Ladina           84 Valens                 2:04.18,5     36.17,6  (3327)  13       2.    20,366
 1750. Probst Sven            69 Zürich                 2:04.18,7     36.17,8 (31702)  03       93.   20,365
 1751. Dörig Fabian           77 Appenzell              2:04.20,2     36.19,3 (30166)  03       94.   20,361
 1751. Harter Clemens         49 D-Bad Rippoldsau-Sch   2:04.20,2     36.19,3 (21038)  02       905.  20,361
 1753. Vaxelaire Fabrice      82 F-Gerbamont            2:04.20,3     36.19,4 (52633)  05       2.    20,361
 1754. Sanapo Angelo          62 Hallau                 2:04.20,5     36.19,6 (31783)  03       95.   20,360
 1755. Eckert Rolf            60 Gränichen              2:04.21,2     36.20,3 (32242)  03       96.   20,358
 1755. Hengge Karl            55 D-Oberreute            2:04.21,2     36.20,3 (21056)  02       906.  20,358
 1757. Kiser Sepp             63 Giswil                 2:04.21,3     36.20,4 (21783)  02       907.  20,358
 1758. Iten Michael           69 Unterägeri             2:04.22,6     36.21,7 (21104)  02       908.  20,355
 1759. Köhler Thomas          65 D-Marienberg           2:04.23,9     36.23,0 (21164)  02       909.  20,351
 1760. Schild Markus          69 Trin                   2:04.24,1     36.23,2 (53147)  05       3.    20,351
 1761. Lenz Guido             60 Chur                   2:04.25,2     36.24,3 (21213)  02       910.  20,348
 1761. von Rohr Thomas        73 Zürich                 2:04.25,2     36.24,3 (30773)  03       97.   20,348
 1763. Patzelt Bernd          56 D-Memmingen            2:04.25,9     36.25,0 (20422)  02       911.  20,346
 1764. Kraft Harald           63 Klosters               2:04.26,1     36.25,2 (21169)  02       912.  20,345
 1764. Lentsch Heinrich       58 A-Feichten im Kauner   2:04.26,1     36.25,2 (31481)  03       98.   20,345
 1766. Wieser Pascal          63 Hittnau                2:04.29,1     36.28,2 (21687)  02       913.  20,337
 1767. Wichtermann Philipp    85 Hindelbank             2:04.29,4     36.28,5 (32031)  03       99.   20,336
 1768. Rechsteiner Lucia      62 Appenzell              2:04.30,9     36.30,0  (2109)  12       66.   20,332
 1769. Walpen Roman           58 Reckingen              2:04.31,2     36.30,3 (21662)  02       914.  20,331
 1770. Lauber Gabriel         60 Geschinen              2:04.32,6     36.31,7 (21207)  02       915.  20,327
 1771. Beti Luca              73 S. Carlo GR            2:04.32,8     36.31,9 (30069)  03       100.  20,327
 1772. Willy Not Armon        69 Guarda                 2:04.33,6     36.32,7 (30805)  03       101.  20,325
 1773. Stucki Christoph       63 Zürich                 2:04.34,7     36.33,8 (20568)  02       916.  20,322
 1774. Heimburger Michael     55 Oberägeri              2:04.36,9     36.36,0 (21048)  02       917.  20,316
 1775. Ferrero Massimo        58 I-Fenis                2:04.37,1     36.36,2 (20175)  02       918.  20,315
 1776. Huber David            74 Sils/Segl Maria        2:04.37,7     36.36,8 (21083)  02       919.  20,314
 1777. Gammeter Urs Andrea    82 St. Moritz             2:04.38,6     36.37,7 (20196)  02       920.  20,311
 1778. Klinger Ulrich         61 D-Annaberg-Buchholz    2:04.38,8     36.37,9 (21154)  02       921.  20,311
 1779. Baracchi Graziano      72 Celerina               2:04.40,0     36.39,1 (20681)  02       922.  20,307
 1780. Schweizer Jules        40 Scuol                  2:04.40,2     36.39,3 (20523)  02       923.  20,307
 1781. Rauch Reto             45 Zernez                 2:04.40,8     36.39,9 (20001)  02       924.  20,305
 1782. Fries Stefan           67 Willisau               2:04.41,1     36.40,2 (40208)  04       2.    20,304
 1783. Schnider Edgar         62 Pfäffikon SZ           2:04.41,7     36.40,8 (31833)  03       102.  20,303
 1784. Goschler Rudi          52 D-Kempten              2:04.41,8     36.40,9 (21000)  02       925.  20,302
 1785. Steinhauser Jürgen     52 D-Immenstadt           2:04.42,2     36.41,3 (20561)  02       926.  20,301
 1786. Bachmann Reto          74 Pfäffikon ZH           2:04.42,6     36.41,7 (20676)  02       927.  20,300
 1787. Cadosch Werner         56 Castrisch              2:04.43,6     36.42,7 (20102)  02       928.  20,297
 1788. Lanfranchi Adrian      79 St. Moritz             2:04.43,9     36.43,0 (21195)  02       929.  20,297
 1789. Widmer Ueli            61 Trogen                 2:04.44,3     36.43,4 (21686)  02       930.  20,296
 1790. Hanser Franz           54 A-Uderns               2:04.45,8     36.44,9 (21035)  02       931.  20,292
 1791. Laube Dani             64 Gelterkinden           2:04.46,3     36.45,4 (21206)  02       932.  20,290
 1792. Guidon Joos            49 Latsch                 2:04.46,4     36.45,5 (21023)  02       933.  20,290
 1793. Scherer Christof       68 Hochdorf               2:04.47,0     36.46,1 (20482)  02       934.  20,288
 1794. Schwander Martin       73 RSA-Cape Town          2:04.48,2     36.47,3 (20518)  02       935.  20,285
 1795. Neumann Holger         74 D-Rebesgrün            2:04.49,3     36.48,4 (31627)  03       103.  20,282
 1796. Welti Andreas          74 Zürich                 2:04.51,4     36.50,5 (30790)  03       104.  20,276
 1797. Thöni Melchior         49 Interlaken             2:04.51,5     36.50,6 (21603)  02       936.  20,276
 1798. Hutter Ivo             68 Felsberg               2:04.51,6     36.50,7 (21093)  02       937.  20,276
 1799. Nufer Gian-Reto        70 Kirchberg SG           2:04.51,8     36.50,9 (30553)  03       105.  20,275
 1800. Christen Daniel        63 Sils/Segl Maria        2:04.53,0     36.52,1 (20112)  02       938.  20,272
 1801. Schweiger Josef        46 D-Ottobeuren           2:04.53,3     36.52,4 (21531)  02       939.  20,271
 1802. Capatt Duri            83 Trin Mulin             2:04.54,4     36.53,5 (30133)  03       106.  20,268
 1803. Schmidt Berthold       54 D-Bernau               2:04.55,2     36.54,3 (21494)  02       940.  20,266
 1804. Camen Theo             40 Niederurnen            2:04.55,3     36.54,4 (20799)  02       941.  20,266
 1805. Gasner Christian       50 Schüpfen               2:04.56,0     36.55,1 (31189)  03       107.  20,264
 1806. Kempe Andreas          54 D-Pobershau            2:04.56,7     36.55,8 (21142)  02       942.  20,262
 1807. Schefer Daniel         68 Zürich                 2:04.57,0     36.56,1 (31802)  03       108.  20,261
 1808. Vontobel Christian     46 Rüti ZH                2:04.57,2     36.56,3 (20009)  02       943.  20,261
 1809. Schweizer Reto         74 Liestal                2:04.58,2     36.57,3 (20524)  02       944.  20,258
 1810. Salvator Manuel        74 Churwalden             2:04.58,8     36.57,9 (21446)  02       945.  20,256
 1811. Mazzucchi Roberto      63 I-Livigno              2:05.00,5     36.59,6 (21265)  02       946.  20,252
 1812. Costa Michele          73 Zürich                 2:05.02,0     37.01,1 (20124)  02       947.  20,248
 1813. Bienz Peter            50 Wabern                 2:05.02,3     37.01,4 (20058)  02       948.  20,247
 1814. Möhrle Jörg            64 Chêne Bourg            2:05.04,3     37.03,4 (21285)  02       949.  20,241
 1815. Thuner Matthias        70 Grosshöchstetten       2:05.05,2     37.04,3 (20576)  02       950.  20,239
 1816. Walbaum Remi           58 Crans-près-Céligny     2:05.07,1     37.06,2 (21660)  02       951.  20,234
 1817. Oswald Flurin          55 Müstair                2:05.08,4     37.07,5 (20416)  02       952.  20,230
 1818. Chiari Paolo           56 I-Sesto San Giovanni   2:05.08,9     37.08,0 (20818)  02       953.  20,229
 1819. Städler Ernst          52 Wattwil                2:05.09,0     37.08,1 (21558)  02       954.  20,229
 1820. Binder Mathias         72 Männedorf              2:05.09,1     37.08,2 (30935)  03       109.  20,229
 1821. Bourqui Christian      82 Romont                 2:05.10,5     37.09,6 (30097)  03       110.  20,225
 1822. Marugg Reto            56 Zuoz                   2:05.10,8     37.09,9 (20374)  02       955.  20,224
 1823. Marti Markus           75 Niederurnen            2:05.11,6     37.10,7 (30475)  03       111.  20,222
 1824. Casella Mario          59 Roveredo TI            2:05.11,8     37.10,9 (20807)  02       956.  20,221
 1825. Brauchli Max           42 Zurzach                2:05.11,9     37.11,0 (20758)  02       957.  20,221
 1826. Caderas Isidor         58 Sagogn                 2:05.12,4     37.11,5 (30129)  03       112.  20,220
 1827. Staub Andri            65 Kehrsatz               2:05.12,5     37.11,6 (20553)  02       958.  20,219
 1828. Rubitschon Urs         65 Unterägeri             2:05.12,8     37.11,9 (21432)  02       959.  20,219
 1829. Tarnutzer René         62 Wangs                  2:05.13,4     37.12,5 (31929)  03       113.  20,217
 1830. Arregger Andreas       77 Melchtal               2:05.13,6     37.12,7 (30031)  03       114.  20,216
 1830. Bell S. John           41 CAN-Ottawa, K2G3Y2,    2:05.13,6     37.12,7 (30058)  03       114.  20,216
 1830. Jordan Leander         62 Simplon Dorf           2:05.13,6     37.12,7 (20290)  02       960.  20,216
 1833. Wagner Gerhard         68 Zürich                 2:05.14,0     37.13,1 (21890)  02       961.  20,215
 1834. Schmied Sebastian      76 Samedan                2:05.14,1     37.13,2 (21498)  02       962.  20,215
 1835. Briner Adrian          80 Hagendorn              2:05.14,2     37.13,3 (30110)  03       116.  20,215
 1836. Felix Daniel           65 Haldenstein            2:05.15,1     37.14,2 (20903)  02       963.  20,212
 1837. Stadelmann Kurt        59 Buchrain               2:05.15,3     37.14,4 (20547)  02       964.  20,212
 1838. Gimpelj Zvonko         59 SLO-Novo mesto         2:05.15,8     37.14,9 (20990)  02       965.  20,211
 1839. Auer Christian Jun.    76 Grüsch                 2:05.16,1     37.15,2 (30872)  03       117.  20,210
 1840. Siegenthaler Heinz     45 Pontresina             2:05.18,6     37.17,7 (21545)  02       966.  20,203
 1841. Büeler René            56 Baldingen              2:05.19,0     37.18,1 (20780)  02       967.  20,202
 1842. Heckl Hans             50 D-Kempten              2:05.19,2     37.18,3 (20245)  02       968.  20,201
 1843. Wolfisberg Urs         69 Liebefeld              2:05.19,3     37.18,4 (32063)  03       118.  20,201
 1844. Jegen Christian        61 Serneus                2:05.19,9     37.19,0 (20288)  02       969.  20,200
 1845. Lacroix Jean-Pierre    47 F-Bois d'Amont         2:05.22,0     37.21,1 (21192)  02       970.  20,194
 1846. Fischer Günter         57 I-Moos in Passeier     2:05.23,6     37.22,7 (32239)  03       119.  20,190
 1847. Bodenwinkler Claudia   70 Davos Frauenkirch      2:05.24,6     37.23,7  (2036)  12       67.   20,187
 1848. Berger Clemens         67 D-Friedberg            2:05.25,0     37.24,1 (20704)  02       971.  20,186
 1849. Fuchser Stefan         71 Steffisburg            2:05.25,1     37.24,2 (30237)  03       120.  20,186
 1850. Kamm Alfred            55 Wolfhausen             2:05.26,2     37.25,3 (20296)  02       972.  20,183
 1851. Müller Heinrich        50 Andermatt              2:05.26,5     37.25,6 (21302)  02       973.  20,182
 1852. Helfenberger Engelbert 65 Arnegg                 2:05.26,9     37.26,0 (31296)  03       121.  20,181
 1853. Zurbriggen Herbert     39 Saas Grund             2:05.27,0     37.26,1 (20640)  02       974.  20,180
 1854. Krieg Sebastian        76 D-Metzingen            2:05.27,3     37.26,4 (20329)  02       975.  20,180
 1855. Widmer Ueli            51 Stäfa                  2:05.28,6     37.27,7   (845)  01       499.  20,176
 1856. Käser Beat             50 Obersteckholz          2:05.29,0     37.28,1 (20300)  02       976.  20,175
 1857. Chastonay Elmar        53 Grafschaft             2:05.29,2     37.28,3 (20815)  02       977.  20,175
 1857. Fischer Peter          40 D-Kirchhundem          2:05.29,2     37.28,3 (20915)  02       977.  20,175
 1859. Oberholzer Edith       63 Gommiswald             2:05.29,4     37.28,5  (2019)  12       68.   20,174
 1860. Tragust Arno           57 Zernez                 2:05.31,0     37.30,1 (20581)  02       979.  20,170
 1861. Fankhauser Hans        51 Bauma                  2:05.31,3     37.30,4 (20897)  02       980.  20,169
 1862. Caglia Pol             40 Tiefencastel           2:05.31,5     37.30,6 (20797)  02       981.  20,168
 1863. Brem Jürg              44 Schlieren              2:05.35,3     37.34,4 (20087)  02       982.  20,158
 1864. Notter Beat            63 Allenwinden            2:05.35,4     37.34,5 (21327)  02       983.  20,158
 1865. Tandler Andreas        65 Hausen am Albis        2:05.35,5     37.34,6 (21592)  02       984.  20,158
 1866. Pitscheider Carlo      54 I-La Villa Badia       2:05.37,2     37.36,3 (20428)  02       985.  20,153
 1867. Geiger Anton Johann    65 D-Kochel am See        2:05.37,5     37.36,6 (20973)  02       986.  20,152
 1868. Rajec Anton            49 SVK-Nitra              2:05.38,2     37.37,3 (21390)  02       987.  20,150
 1868. Zenklusen Bruno        61 Lenz                   2:05.38,2     37.37,3 (21727)  02       987.  20,150
 1870. Ott Roman              ?? Einsiedeln             2:05.38,5     37.37,6 (30564)  03       122.  20,150
 1871. Habermacher Heinz      64 Rickenbach LU          2:05.39,1     37.38,2 (21031)  02       989.  20,148
 1872. Aehnelt Robert         85 D-Neuhausen            2:05.39,2     37.38,3 (30841)  03       123.  20,148
 1873. Zumbühl Anton          47 Emmenbrücke            2:05.39,3     37.38,4 (21738)  02       990.  20,148
 1874. Leu Stefan             65 Erlenbach ZH           2:05.40,5     37.39,6 (30453)  03       124.  20,144
 1874. Speich Ruedi           48 Winterthur             2:05.40,5     37.39,6 (20540)  02       991.  20,144
 1876. Souza Meier Kevin Pio  63 Chur                   2:05.41,8     37.40,9 (30699)  03       125.  20,141
 1877. Wüstendörfer Hans      61 D-Kaufbeuren           2:05.42,2     37.41,3 (21706)  02       992.  20,140
 1878. Geer Gian Andri        42 Fideris                2:05.42,9     37.42,0 (20971)  02       993.  20,138
 1879. Peterelli Baltermia    48 Savognin               2:05.43,0     37.42,1 (30572)  03       126.  20,138
 1879. Ruess Niklaus          66 Aarau                  2:05.43,0     37.42,1 (31767)  03       126.  20,138
 1881. Hoibraten Hans Petter  66 Hünenberg              2:05.43,4     37.42,5 (21773)  02       994.  20,137
 1882. Schilling Frank        62 D-Suhl                 2:05.44,1     37.43,2 (21472)  02       995.  20,135
 1883. Zellmeyer Stephan      77 Lommiswil              2:05.44,8     37.43,9 (21724)  02       996.  20,133
 1884. Müller Franz           60 Hergiswil NW           2:05.45,4     37.44,5 (20396)  02       997.  20,131
 1885. Caglio Sergio          50 I-Besana in Brianza    2:05.45,5     37.44,6 (30132)  03       128.  20,131
 1886. Dubach René            64 Derendingen            2:05.46,2     37.45,3 (20139)  02       998.  20,129
 1886. Schuler Thomas         77 D-Baienfurt            2:05.46,2     37.45,3 (21521)  02       998.  20,129
 1888. Reichel Gunter         52 D-Dresden              2:05.46,8     37.45,9 (21394)  02       1000. 20,128
 1889. Zeilinger Johannes     63 A-Wartberg im Mürzta   2:05.47,1     37.46,2 (21721)  02       1001. 20,127
 1890. Signer Wisi            69 Schwende               2:05.47,2     37.46,3 (21902)  02       1002. 20,126
 1891. Kreuzer Bruno          60 Brig                   2:05.47,6     37.46,7 (21179)  02       1003. 20,125
 1892. Johannsen Ingo         69 D-Hamburg              2:05.47,9     37.47,0 (21112)  02       1004. 20,125
 1893. Testorelli Fernando    65 I-Valfurva             2:05.48,1     37.47,2 (21597)  02       1005. 20,124
 1894. Schürpf Sigfried       45 Walchwil               2:05.48,4     37.47,5 (20517)  02       1006. 20,123
 1895. Kamm Urs               44 Tamins                 2:05.48,6     37.47,7 (21130)  02       1007. 20,123
 1896. Hedman Ulf             56 S-Solleroen            2:05.49,0     37.48,1 (32237)  03       129.  20,122
 1897. Portmann Josef         46 Emmenbrücke            2:05.49,3     37.48,4 (21378)  02       1008. 20,121
 1898. Schmid Hans            45 Dällikon               2:05.49,8     37.48,9 (20494)  02       1009. 20,120
 1899. Blazek Petr            47 CZ-Verovice            2:05.50,6     37.49,7 (30953)  03       130.  20,117
 1900. Conzelmann Ralf        67 D-Tübingen             2:05.50,9     37.50,0 (31042)  03       131.  20,117
 1901. Bauer Hubert           66 F-Uffholtz             2:05.52,0     37.51,1 (20689)  02       1010. 20,114
 1902. Treffer Martin         65 Zollikon               2:05.53,0     37.52,1 (30746)  03       132.  20,111
 1903. Zurbriggen Gregor      67 Saas Grund             2:05.53,1     37.52,2 (32098)  03       133.  20,111
 1904. Beaudin Adam           62 Thalwil                2:05.53,4     37.52,5 (20045)  02       1011. 20,110
 1905. Goumeniouk Alexej      63 RUS-194017 St. Peter   2:05.53,5     37.52,6 (21832)  02       1012. 20,110
 1906. Schmid Isabel          79 Zug                    2:05.54,8     37.53,9  (2120)  12       69.   20,106
 1907. Bislin Albin           63 Chur                   2:05.55,1     37.54,2 (30947)  03       134.  20,105
 1908. Caviezel Balzer        50 Domat/Ems              2:05.56,4     37.55,5   (624)  01       500.  20,102
 1909. Compagnoni Daniele     78 I-Livigno              2:05.58,4     37.57,5 (40985)  04       3.    20,097
 1909. Holzer Urs             62 Luzern                 2:05.58,4     37.57,5 (31324)  03       135.  20,097
 1911. Bischof Philippe       58 Staufen                2:05.58,6     37.57,7 (20064)  02       1013. 20,096
 1912. Hollenstein Andreas    65 Aesch                  2:05.58,9     37.58,0 (20267)  02       1014. 20,095
 1913. Heldstab Hans          53 Davos Platz            2:05.59,2     37.58,3 (21054)  02       1015. 20,094
 1914. Gadeschi Alberto       57 Maloja                 2:05.59,6     37.58,7 (20193)  02       1016. 20,093
 1915. Denoth Otto            50 Lantsch/Lenz           2:06.00,2     37.59,3 (20851)  02       1017. 20,092
 1916. Nadig Sandro           81 Mols                   2:06.00,6     37.59,7 (31615)  03       136.  20,091
 1917. Panfilov Iouri         48 RUS-123103 Moscow      2:06.01,1     38.00,2 (21347)  02       1018. 20,089
 1918. Biglioli Mario         66 I-Sondrio              2:06.02,2     38.01,3 (30934)  03       137.  20,087
 1919. Schmid Martin          56 Brig-Glis              2:06.03,2     38.02,3 (21486)  02       1019. 20,084
 1920. Walt Bernhard          67 Effretikon             2:06.03,3     38.02,4 (20605)  02       1020. 20,084
 1921. Perossi Alessandro     80 I-Lecco                2:06.03,5     38.02,6 (20424)  02       1021. 20,083
 1922. Baumgartner Jürg       72 Flurlingen             2:06.05,0     38.04,1 (20693)  02       1022. 20,079
 1923. Kunz Martin            63 Basel                  2:06.05,2     38.04,3 (30431)  03       138.  20,079
 1924. Ritz Daniel            74 Niederwald             2:06.05,4     38.04,5 (31739)  03       139.  20,078
 1925. Schürmann Ueli         57 Oberhasli              2:06.05,9     38.05,0 (21525)  02       1023. 20,077
 1926. Cajos Andri            71 St. Moritz             2:06.06,1     38.05,2 (20104)  02       1024. 20,076
 1927. Di Bella Dominik       79 D-Häusern              2:06.07,6     38.06,7 (20860)  02       1025. 20,072
 1928. Schmid Erwin           44 Vals                   2:06.07,7     38.06,8 (20491)  02       1026. 20,072
 1929. Hecker Sandra          71 D-Rösrath              2:06.09,0     38.08,1  (2010)  12       70.   20,068
 1930. Melchiorri Marco       63 I-Montanaso Lombardo   2:06.09,7     38.08,8 (21270)  02       1027. 20,067
 1931. Clochez Jean-Marc      67 F-Chaville             2:06.10,4     38.09,5 (30146)  03       140.  20,065
 1932. Arnold Karl            50 Spiringen              2:06.11,2     38.10,3 (20026)  02       1028. 20,063
 1933. Niedermann Monica      63 Parpan                 2:06.11,9     38.11,0  (2147)  12       71.   20,061
 1934. Scherer Osi            63 Wolfhausen             2:06.12,4     38.11,5 (21469)  02       1029. 20,059
 1935. Lütolf Beat            62 Sempach Stadt          2:06.13,4     38.12,5 (21236)  02       1030. 20,057
 1936. Bailer Urs             63 Meilen                 2:06.13,6     38.12,7 (20036)  02       1031. 20,056
 1937. Arn René               54 Weite                  2:06.14,2     38.13,3 (20668)  02       1032. 20,055
 1937. Deppeler Fritz         43 Niedergösgen           2:06.14,2     38.13,3 (20133)  02       1032. 20,055
 1939. Junod Pascal           61 Bevaix                 2:06.14,9     38.14,0 (21119)  02       1034. 20,053
 1940. Foss Erik              69 N-Gaasbakken           2:06.15,1     38.14,2 (40199)  04       4.    20,052
 1941. Candido Marco          62 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:06.15,6     38.14,7 (20803)  02       1035. 20,051
 1941. Renfer Katrin          82 Lengnau BE             2:06.15,6     38.14,7  (3247)  13       3.    20,051
 1943. Bontognali Romano      83 Bever                  2:06.15,8     38.14,9 (20742)  02       1036. 20,050
 1944. Bodenmann Andreas      56 Zürich                 2:06.15,9     38.15,0 (30956)  03       141.  20,050
 1945. Spöring Thomas         57 Luzern                 2:06.16,5     38.15,6 (21554)  02       1037. 20,049
 1946. Andermatt Beat         68 Sachseln               2:06.17,3     38.16,4 (20022)  02       1038. 20,046
 1946. Delgrande Hervé        57 F-Labergement Sainte   2:06.17,3     38.16,4 (20848)  02       1038. 20,046
 1948. Crameri Giordano       54 Pontresina             2:06.18,2     38.17,3 (20827)  02       1040. 20,044
 1949. Huber Hartmut          61 D-Weiler-Simmerberg    2:06.19,5     38.18,6 (21776)  02       1041. 20,041
 1950. Musitelli Roberto      69 I-Casnate              2:06.19,6     38.18,7 (21310)  02       1042. 20,040
 1951. Salzgeber Padruot      70 Bonaduz                2:06.20,0     38.19,1 (20475)  02       1043. 20,039
 1952. Freitag Jakob          ?? Engi                   2:06.20,5     38.19,6 (20930)  02       1044. 20,038
 1953. Spiess Roland          65 Kriessern              2:06.20,6     38.19,7 (21552)  02       1045. 20,038
 1954. von Rotz Alois         46 Sarnen                 2:06.20,9     38.20,0 (21654)  02       1046. 20,037
 1955. Panza Ernesto          53 I-Milano               2:06.21,0     38.20,1 (31661)  03       142.  20,037
 1956. Knechtle Walter        43 Flawil                 2:06.21,3     38.20,4 (21837)  02       1047. 20,036
 1957. Heinicke Matthias      46 D-Klingenthal          2:06.21,9     38.21,0 (21050)  02       1048. 20,034
 1958. Flückiger Daniel       69 Zürich                 2:06.22,1     38.21,2 (30215)  03       143.  20,034
 1959. Geeser Herbert         52 Arosa                  2:06.22,3     38.21,4 (21768)  02       1049. 20,033
 1959. Röcker Kai             63 D-Tübingen             2:06.22,3     38.21,4 (21802)  02       1049. 20,033
 1961. Deiss Hans             58 Marbach SG             2:06.22,8     38.21,9 (31060)  03       144.  20,032
 1962. Müller Räto            68 Thusis                 2:06.22,9     38.22,0 (20399)  02       1051. 20,032
 1962. Pini Massimo           72 I-Sondalo (SO)         2:06.22,9     38.22,0 (31691)  03       145.  20,032
 1964. Schenk Paul            33 Grünen                 2:06.24,4     38.23,5 (20480)  02       1052. 20,028
 1965. Schoch Otto            60 Herisau                2:06.24,5     38.23,6 (21512)  02       1053. 20,027
 1965. Scholl Bruno           55 D-Oberkochen           2:06.24,5     38.23,6 (21514)  02       1053. 20,027
 1967. Hartwig Hubert         53 D-Suhl                 2:06.25,9     38.25,0 (21041)  02       1055. 20,024
 1968. Droop Cornelius        64 D-Tettnang             2:06.28,1     38.27,2 (30168)  03       146.  20,018
 1969. Thoma Stefanie         71 D-Tübingen             2:06.28,8     38.27,9  (3286)  13       4.    20,016
 1970. Zurbrügg Hans          55 Lenk im Simmental      2:06.30,1     38.29,2 (32099)  03       147.  20,013
 1971. Possa Marc             65 Herrliberg             2:06.30,8     38.29,9 (30592)  03       148.  20,011
 1972. Bruggisser Bernhard    41 Wettingen              2:06.31,4     38.30,5 (20768)  02       1056. 20,009
 1973. Eggenschwiler Beat     46 Ramiswil               2:06.31,5     38.30,6 (20145)  02       1057. 20,009
 1974. Lenoir Marc            66 Château-d Oex          2:06.33,0     38.32,1 (31480)  03       149.  20,005
 1975. Gredig-Aagard Tina     70 Samedan                2:06.35,2     38.34,3  (2009)  12       72.   19,999
 1976. Emch Fredi             37 Bever                  2:06.35,3     38.34,4 (20153)  02       1058. 19,999
 1977. Joss Reto              71 Gümligen               2:06.36,1     38.35,2 (20292)  02       1059. 19,997
 1978. Eggenberger Thomas     64 St. Gallen             2:06.36,4     38.35,5 (20880)  02       1060. 19,996
 1979. Bader Heinz            41 D-Holzkirchen          2:06.37,6     38.36,7 (21750)  02       1061. 19,993
 1980. Schmid Marc            70 Surrein                2:06.37,8     38.36,9 (21485)  02       1062. 19,992
 1981. Lacher Josef           56 Jona                   2:06.38,1     38.37,2 (21191)  02       1063. 19,992
 1982. Lötscher Fritz         54 Marbach LU             2:06.39,3     38.38,4 (21889)  02       1064. 19,988
 1983. Meier Philipp          60 Baar                   2:06.39,4     38.38,5 (31560)  03       150.  19,988
 1984. Grossmann Andre        73 D-Hermsdorf            2:06.39,7     38.38,8 (20231)  02       1065. 19,987
 1985. Bundi Roman            48 Haldenstein            2:06.40,6     38.39,7 (20785)  02       1066. 19,985
 1986. Heusser Martin         64 Bauma                  2:06.41,1     38.40,2 (31308)  03       151.  19,984
 1987. Schmidt Benedikt       74 Zürich                 2:06.42,2     38.41,3 (21493)  02       1067. 19,981
 1988. Althaus Michael        79 Zofingen               2:06.42,8     38.41,9 (32169)  03       152.  19,979
 1988. Dubois Philippe        50 Zürich                 2:06.42,8     38.41,9 (20872)  02       1068. 19,979
 1990. Schlegel Daniel        62 St. Gallen             2:06.43,8     38.42,9 (20485)  02       1069. 19,977
 1991. Koller Marcel          75 Morissen               2:06.44,8     38.43,9 (20324)  02       1070. 19,974
 1992. Embacher Erwin         61 A-Angerberg            2:06.45,0     38.44,1 (21761)  02       1071. 19,973
 1992. Wolff Reiner           60 D-Donaueschingen       2:06.45,0     38.44,1 (21703)  02       1071. 19,973
 1994. Pesenti Silvio         54 Le Brassus             2:06.45,4     38.44,5 (21362)  02       1073. 19,972
 1995. Stähli Peter           56 Lauenen                2:06.46,1     38.45,2 (21562)  02       1074. 19,971
 1996. Müller Roger           67 Heiligkreuz (Mels)     2:06.46,3     38.45,4 (31605)  03       153.  19,970
 1997. Jäger Bernd            57 D-Kurort Oberschönau   2:06.46,4     38.45,5 (32241)  03       154.  19,970
 1998. Bärtsch Stefan         64 Mels                   2:06.46,8     38.45,9 (20040)  02       1075. 19,969
 1999. Schleich Andi          70 Zürich                 2:06.47,3     38.46,4 (31814)  03       155.  19,967
 2000. Sartorelli Cesare      60 I-Sondrio              2:06.47,5     38.46,6 (21452)  02       1076. 19,967



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.