Rangliste

35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - Marathon alle

Ränge: 501-1000 (1:45.03,4)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang         km/h
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  501. Vink Jochem            76 F-Die                  1:45.03,4     17.02,5   (832)  01       307.  24,098
  502. Wetter Patrick         68 Niederwichtrach        1:45.04,4     17.03,5   (561)  01       308.  24,094
  503. Bärtsch Hanspeter      51 Mels                   1:45.05,2     17.04,3   (587)  01       309.  24,091
  504. Carlen Fernando        68 Naters                 1:45.07,0     17.06,1   (428)  01       310.  24,084
  505. Aegerter Peter Jun.    62 Obernau                1:45.07,8     17.06,9   (573)  01       311.  24,081
  506. Ehrensperger Jann      83 Davos Dorf             1:45.10,8     17.09,9   (441)  01       312.  24,070
  506. Michel Thomas          81 Martina                1:45.10,8     17.09,9   (240)  00       138.  24,070
  508. Walpen Christian       74 Reckingen VS           1:45.12,1     17.11,2   (843)  01       313.  24,065
  509. Heimann Ruedi          60 Oberwil i. S.          1:45.12,3     17.11,4   (684)  01       314.  24,064
  510. Trapletti Adrian       67 Uster                  1:45.13,2     17.12,3   (951)  01       315.  24,061
  511. Dos Santos Jose        57 Chambésy               1:45.15,0     17.14,1   (639)  01       316.  24,054
  512. von Burg Heinz         57 Selzach                1:45.15,2     17.14,3   (551)  01       317.  24,053
  513. Jörg Beat              58 Gurtnellen             1:45.15,7     17.14,8   (704)  01       318.  24,051
  514. Taisch Armon           54 Celerina               1:45.16,2     17.15,3   (817)  01       319.  24,049
  515. Schmid Toni            54 Zweisimmen             1:45.17,0     17.16,1   (796)  01       320.  24,046
  516. Suter Adrian           72 Merenschwand           1:45.17,7     17.16,8   (540)  01       321.  24,043
  516. Zürcher Christian      69 Emmenmatt              1:45.17,7     17.16,8   (569)  01       321.  24,043
  518. Jörger Roberto         63 Davos Dorf             1:45.18,7     17.17,8   (473)  01       323.  24,040
  519. Muff Felix             58 Winterthur             1:45.19,4     17.18,5   (501)  01       324.  24,037
  520. Hermann Georg          64 D-Rottweil             1:45.20,0     17.19,1 (21059)  02       29.   24,035
  520. Urbani Giorgio         63 I-Livigno              1:45.20,0     17.19,1   (830)  01       325.  24,035
  522. Spieler Walter         59 Matten                 1:45.21,0     17.20,1   (807)  01       326.  24,031
  523. Worthington Stephen    65 Dietwil                1:45.21,1     17.20,2   (847)  01       327.  24,030
  524. Kemper Paul            74 D-Münster              1:45.22,2     17.21,3   (874)  01       328.  24,026
  525. Keller Ivan            47 Heiden                 1:45.22,6     17.21,7   (708)  01       329.  24,025
  526. Unternährer Toni       60 Hasle LU               1:45.23,1     17.22,2 (21629)  02       30.   24,023
  527. Guidon Fadri           ?? Bever                  1:45.24,0     17.23,1   (676)  01       330.  24,019
  528. Flüeler Urs            55 Chur                   1:45.24,8     17.23,9   (650)  01       331.  24,016
  529. Rottenwallner Georg    56 D-Vilsbiburg           1:45.26,4     17.25,5   (780)  01       332.  24,010
  530. Schindler Carmen       72 D-Bodenmais            1:45.27,4     17.26,5    (66)  11       10.   24,007
  531. Dittmar Lucas          61 D-Stuttgart            1:45.36,8     17.35,9   (637)  01       333.  23,971
  532. Böckli August          48 Seegräben              1:45.37,7     17.36,8   (603)  01       334.  23,968
  533. Fürer Gregor           58 Chur                   1:45.38,5     17.37,6   (653)  01       335.  23,964
  533. Schmid Urs             72 Sursee                 1:45.38,5     17.37,6   (797)  01       335.  23,964
  535. Nett Sandra            86 Sils/Segl Maria        1:45.38,7     17.37,8    (78)  11       11.   23,964
  536. Andri Marco            67 Samedan                1:45.40,2     17.39,3   (578)  01       337.  23,958
  537. Ingrilli Gianluca      66 I-Milano               1:45.40,4     17.39,5   (871)  01       338.  23,957
  538. Oeler Reto             70 Schwändi GL            1:45.40,9     17.40,0   (753)  01       339.  23,955
  539. Fuchs Andreas          54 A-Großreifling         1:45.41,4     17.40,5   (867)  01       340.  23,954
  540. Stoller-Dänzer Brigitt 69 Frutigen               1:45.41,5     17.40,6    (69)  11       12.   23,953
  541. Ehrler Peter           68 Haldenstein            1:45.41,8     17.40,9 (20887)  02       31.   23,952
  542. Renner Anton           64 Hospental              1:45.42,6     17.41,7 (21402)  02       32.   23,949
  543. Hildbrand Markus       65 Luzern                 1:45.43,5     17.42,6   (687)  01       341.  23,946
  544. Bonell Curdin          71 Chur                   1:45.43,6     17.42,7   (421)  01       342.  23,945
  545. Litscher Christian     60 Sevelen                1:45.43,7     17.42,8   (488)  01       343.  23,945
  546. Rupnik Roman           60 SLO-Crni vrh nad Idr   1:45.44,8     17.43,9 (21438)  02       33.   23,941
  547. Niziak Ute             82 D-Altenberg            1:45.45,9     17.45,0    (73)  11       13.   23,937
  548. Jouille Christelle     73 F-Premanon             1:45.48,8     17.47,9    (62)  11       14.   23,926
  549. Vuille Thomas          59 Konolfingen            1:45.49,8     17.48,9   (839)  01       344.  23,922
  550. Segalin Luca           64 I-Falcade              1:45.50,6     17.49,7 (21893)  02       34.   23,919
  551. Orlik Simon            67 Zignau                 1:45.57,7     17.56,8   (508)  01       345.  23,892
  552. Kling Roman            70 Gossau                 1:45.58,9     17.58,0   (477)  01       346.  23,888
  553. Mayer Johannes         65 Bonaduz                1:46.01,7     18.00,8 (21262)  02       35.   23,877
  554. Pürgy Hubert           74 A-Achenkirch           1:46.01,8     18.00,9   (764)  01       347.  23,877
  555. Ghiglione Luca         66 I-Noli                 1:46.04,2     18.03,3   (454)  01       348.  23,868
  556. Bott Flurin            55 Valchava               1:46.05,1     18.04,2 (20082)  02       36.   23,864
  557. Jordan Armin           59 Simplon Dorf           1:46.06,2     18.05,3 (21113)  02       37.   23,860
  558. Zarro-Rast Dario       63 Zürich                 1:46.07,3     18.06,4   (566)  01       349.  23,856
  559. Kuster Erich           75 St. Gallen             1:46.08,4     18.07,5 (20339)  02       38.   23,852
  560. Haas Arnold            59 D-Stockach             1:46.10,5     18.09,6   (460)  01       350.  23,844
  561. Iten Adrian            75 Einsiedeln             1:46.10,8     18.09,9 (21103)  02       39.   23,843
  562. Künzler Jürg           58 Kirchdorf              1:46.12,9     18.12,0   (482)  01       351.  23,835
  563. Ehrensperger Herbert   57 A-Kitzbühel            1:46.15,4     18.14,5   (908)  01       352.  23,826
  564. Sarott Constant        55 Samedan                1:46.16,0     18.15,1 (21925)  02       40.   23,824
  565. Schürmann Arno         75 Küssnacht am Rigi      1:46.16,6     18.15,7 (21524)  02       41.   23,821
  566. Mächler Mathias        83 Ennenda                1:46.17,9     18.17,0   (730)  01       353.  23,816
  567. Tschopp Marcel         74 Chur                   1:46.18,3     18.17,4 (21811)  02       42.   23,815
  568. Jenni Markus           69 Steffisburg            1:46.18,9     18.18,0   (702)  01       354.  23,813
  569. Arnold Robert          52 Kriessern              1:46.19,1     18.18,2   (579)  01       355.  23,812
  570. Steiner Martin         68 Reinach                1:46.19,5     18.18,6   (813)  01       356.  23,810
  571. Simmen Max             63 Andermatt              1:46.19,7     18.18,8 (20536)  02       43.   23,810
  572. Wanner Jakob           58 Emmen                  1:46.20,4     18.19,5 (21666)  02       44.   23,807
  573. Thalmann Stephan       53 Ramersberg             1:46.21,7     18.20,8   (905)  01       357.  23,802
  574. Weiss Jörg             48 Dielsdorf              1:46.21,8     18.20,9   (558)  01       358.  23,802
  575. Hyrnik Jacek           65 PL-Ustro 43-450        1:46.22,7     18.21,8   (468)  01       359.  23,799
  576. Habegger Martin        68 Bubikon                1:46.23,7     18.22,8   (680)  01       360.  23,795
  577. Tocek Michal           68 Seuzach                1:46.24,2     18.23,3   (824)  01       361.  23,793
  578. Schnydrig Toni         60 Naters                 1:46.26,2     18.25,3   (528)  01       362.  23,785
  579. Oberndörfer Ulf        65 D-Rutesheim            1:46.26,4     18.25,5 (20413)  02       45.   23,785
  580. Rogantini Giorgio      56 I-Villa di Chiavenna   1:46.30,5     18.29,6   (775)  01       363.  23,769
  581. Weingart Roland        54 St. Moritz             1:46.31,0     18.30,1   (557)  01       364.  23,768
  582. Büdenbender Marc       72 Wädenswil              1:46.31,5     18.30,6   (424)  01       365.  23,766
  583. Rauch Michel           43 Scuol                  1:46.33,9     18.33,0   (765)  01       366.  23,757
  584. Gulaker Lars           64 Celerina               1:46.35,7     18.34,8   (937)  01       367.  23,750
  585. Conrad Jürg            56 Küblis                 1:46.38,2     18.37,3   (435)  01       368.  23,741
  586. Hänggeli Christoph     62 Bremgarten b. Bern     1:46.39,0     18.38,1   (681)  01       369.  23,738
  587. Weisstanner Martin     76 St. Moritz             1:46.40,2     18.39,3   (559)  01       370.  23,733
  588. Portmann Andreas       79 Hasle LU               1:46.42,5     18.41,6   (761)  01       371.  23,725
  589. Knüsel Michael         73 Meggen                 1:46.46,3     18.45,4 (21158)  02       46.   23,711
  590. Denier Richard         54 Rottenschwil           1:46.46,8     18.45,9   (862)  01       372.  23,709
  591. Geiger Thomas          72 Bern                   1:46.47,4     18.46,5 (20203)  02       47.   23,707
  592. Roider Renate          71 A-Friedburg            1:46.50,3     18.49,4    (21)  10       19.   23,696
  593. Damaso Myrtha          68 Pontresina             1:46.52,2     18.51,3    (51)  11       15.   23,689
  594. Schwere Alois          61 Zeiningen              1:46.53,7     18.52,8   (530)  01       373.  23,683
  595. Longa Arno             56 I-Livigno              1:46.54,7     18.53,8   (728)  01       374.  23,680
  596. Portmann Willi         47 Schüpfheim             1:47.02,9     19.02,0   (762)  01       375.  23,650
  597. Hohenegger Roman       71 Fuldera                1:47.03,1     19.02,2   (693)  01       376.  23,649
  598. Rossi Stephane         75 Celerina               1:47.04,6     19.03,7 (21427)  02       48.   23,643
  599. Caviezel Armon         67 Scuol                  1:47.07,8     19.06,9   (623)  01       377.  23,632
  600. Laurent Michel         84 Romont FR              1:47.08,7     19.07,8 (20347)  02       49.   23,628
  601. Hermann Alois          51 Ramersberg             1:47.09,7     19.08,8   (462)  01       378.  23,625
  602. Egger Johann           77 D-Inzell               1:47.12,5     19.11,6 (20883)  02       50.   23,614
  603. Graf René              71 Entlebuch              1:47.13,1     19.12,2 (21005)  02       51.   23,612
  604. Kast Reto              79 Rehetobel              1:47.14,4     19.13,5 (20301)  02       52.   23,607
  605. Gerber Hansjürg        66 Thun                   1:47.14,8     19.13,9 (20206)  02       53.   23,606
  605. Kurz Franz             65 D-Sasbach              1:47.14,8     19.13,9   (722)  01       379.  23,606
  607. Geisler Jochen         72 D-Warmensteinach       1:47.15,4     19.14,5   (453)  01       380.  23,604
  608. Baumann Gian-Reto      67 Celerina               1:47.16,0     19.15,1   (589)  01       381.  23,601
  609. Di Tommaso Enrico      60 Ruswil                 1:47.16,1     19.15,2 (20862)  02       54.   23,601
  610. Odermatt Guido         59 Oberägeri              1:47.17,2     19.16,3   (752)  01       382.  23,597
  611. Widtmann Ruedi         58 Schaffhausen           1:47.17,3     19.16,4   (562)  01       383.  23,597
  612. Songini Dario          69 I-Ardenno              1:47.18,0     19.17,1 (21549)  02       55.   23,594
  613. Benbassat Alberto      56 Anières                1:47.18,1     19.17,2 (20049)  02       56.   23,594
  614. Koller David           74 Luzern                 1:47.19,3     19.18,4   (717)  01       384.  23,589
  614. Vaxelaire Régis        80 F-Gerbamont            1:47.19,3     19.18,4 (21635)  02       57.   23,589
  616. Uehli Walter           56 Valens                 1:47.19,7     19.18,8 (21625)  02       58.   23,588
  617. Schorro Ruedi          46 Klosters               1:47.20,4     19.19,5   (802)  01       385.  23,585
  618. Pichetti Cédric        62 F-Les Hopitaux Vieux   1:47.20,8     19.19,9 (21367)  02       59.   23,584
  619. Cattori Luciano        46 Minusio                1:47.20,9     19.20,0   (622)  01       386.  23,583
  620. Portmann Thomas        81 Hasle LU               1:47.21,3     19.20,4   (510)  01       387.  23,582
  620. Vogel Bruno            59 Glarus                 1:47.21,3     19.20,4   (834)  01       387.  23,582
  622. Serr Günther           56 D-Lauf                 1:47.21,7     19.20,8 (21806)  02       60.   23,581
  623. Zehnder Urs            62 Schwyz                 1:47.22,0     19.21,1   (849)  01       389.  23,579
  624. Egli Silvia            69 Schachen LU            1:47.22,2     19.21,3  (2145)  12       3.    23,579
  625. Blum Konrad            52 D-Herbertingen         1:47.22,7     19.21,8 (20070)  02       61.   23,577
  626. Rohrbach Urs           70 Zürich                 1:47.23,9     19.23,0   (776)  01       390.  23,572
  627. Allemann Melanie       78 Ramlinsburg            1:47.24,0     19.23,1    (57)  11       16.   23,572
  628. Buschor Patrick        68 Egg b. Zürich          1:47.25,2     19.24,3   (616)  01       391.  23,568
  629. Trummer Anton          50 Frutigen               1:47.25,7     19.24,8   (546)  01       392.  23,566
  630. Graber Paul            44 Goldiwil               1:47.27,1     19.26,2   (669)  01       393.  23,561
  631. Schlatter Ulrich       52 Einigen                1:47.28,7     19.27,8   (883)  01       394.  23,555
  632. Nussbaumer René        61 Mogelsberg             1:47.29,2     19.28,3 (21329)  02       62.   23,553
  633. Seeholzer Hans         48 Watt                   1:47.29,9     19.29,0   (531)  01       395.  23,551
  634. Kreuzer Christian      67 Münster VS             1:47.30,9     19.30,0 (21180)  02       63.   23,547
  635. Dietsche Mathias       54 Kriessern              1:47.31,5     19.30,6 (21856)  02       64.   23,545
  636. Romer Martina          81 Mols                   1:47.34,5     19.33,6    (65)  11       17.   23,534
  637. Dieter Martin          73 Bever                  1:47.36,7     19.35,8   (636)  01       396.  23,526
  638. Morel Philippe         62 F-Murat                1:47.37,8     19.36,9   (740)  01       397.  23,522
  639. Röösli Erich           70 Emmenbrücke            1:47.38,5     19.37,6 (20461)  02       65.   23,519
  640. Devizzi Lorenzo        67 I-Cremeno              1:47.42,9     19.42,0 (20858)  02       66.   23,503
  641. Schmid Urs             74 Baden                  1:47.45,0     19.44,1   (526)  01       398.  23,496
  642. Fleischer Jörg         58 D-Hermsdorf, Osterzg   1:47.45,3     19.44,4   (449)  01       399.  23,494
  643. Krassnitzer Thomas     69 D-Heilbronn            1:47.46,9     19.46,0 (21170)  02       67.   23,489
  644. Kilcher Noldi          45 Eglisau                1:47.47,7     19.46,8   (711)  01       400.  23,486
  645. Ghisla Simone          83 Ponto Valentino        1:47.49,8     19.48,9   (664)  01       401.  23,478
  646. Pichard Lena           86 Les Diablerets         1:47.49,9     19.49,0    (74)  11       18.   23,478
  647. Zwerger Oskar          63 St. Gallen             1:47.50,0     19.49,1   (571)  01       402.  23,477
  648. Sander Hartmut         67 D-Herzogenrath         1:47.50,3     19.49,4   (519)  01       403.  23,476
  649. Zumbühl Daniel         60 Wolfenschiessen        1:47.50,5     19.49,6 (21739)  02       68.   23,476
  650. Schönherr Stefan       68 A-Neustift im Stubai   1:47.51,4     19.50,5   (913)  01       404.  23,472
  651. Ackermann Albert       49 Mels                   1:47.52,8     19.51,9   (402)  01       405.  23,467
  652. Geisler Jörg           70 D-Gilching             1:47.53,7     19.52,8 (20204)  02       69.   23,464
  653. Kluftinger Bernd       67 D-Sonthofen            1:47.54,2     19.53,3   (715)  01       406.  23,462
  654. Hofer Ueli             46 Hildisrieden           1:47.55,1     19.54,2   (464)  01       407.  23,459
  655. Mathis Pius            61 Malters                1:47.55,2     19.54,3   (733)  01       408.  23,459
  656. Büchel Daniel          68 Oberriet SG            1:47.55,5     19.54,6 (21875)  02       70.   23,457
  656. Corti Mauro            58 I-Ello LC              1:47.55,5     19.54,6   (629)  01       409.  23,457
  658. Scarpatetti Rina       85 St. Moritz             1:47.56,4     19.55,5    (77)  11       19.   23,454
  659. Rauch Toena            69 Davos Dorf             1:47.56,9     19.56,0   (766)  01       410.  23,452
  660. Schmidt Olaf           71 D-Benshausen           1:47.57,2     19.56,3   (940)  01       411.  23,451
  661. Allenbach Michael      65 Brienz BE              1:47.57,3     19.56,4   (576)  01       412.  23,451
  662. Recknagel Michael      67 D-Steinbach-Hallenbe   1:47.58,1     19.57,2   (941)  01       413.  23,448
  663. Schorro Andri          77 Klosters               1:48.02,6     20.01,7   (938)  01       414.  23,432
  664. Spaar Marcus           64 Nunningen              1:48.04,1     20.03,2   (535)  01       415.  23,426
  665. Caspescha Gion         85 Strada                 1:48.05,6     20.04,7   (931)  01       416.  23,421
  666. Cortesi Renato         59 Samedan                1:48.07,1     20.06,2 (20826)  02       71.   23,416
  667. Baselgia Roman         57 Rhäzüns                1:48.07,4     20.06,5   (412)  01       417.  23,414
  668. Vogel Willi            55 Grindelwald            1:48.09,0     20.08,1   (835)  01       418.  23,409
  669. Sollberger Kaspar      73 Samedan                1:48.09,7     20.08,8 (21548)  02       72.   23,406
  670. Lodi Orietta           70 I-Imer                 1:48.13,7     20.12,8  (2092)  12       4.    23,392
  671. Meier Hanspeter        60 D-Lottstetten          1:48.16,0     20.15,1 (21268)  02       73.   23,383
  672. Kadner Gerd            57 Cham                   1:48.18,2     20.17,3 (20295)  02       74.   23,376
  673. Küng Paul              56 Glarus                 1:48.19,8     20.18,9   (720)  01       419.  23,370
  673. Rier Roland            70 A-Waidring             1:48.19,8     20.18,9 (21907)  02       75.   23,370
  675. Lovis Mathieu          77 Delémont               1:48.20,9     20.20,0 (21786)  02       76.   23,366
  676. Birbaum Fabian         84 Baar                   1:48.21,0     20.20,1 (20062)  02       77.   23,365
  677. Pedrazzi Aldo          63 Pfäffikon SZ           1:48.22,0     20.21,1 (21354)  02       78.   23,362
  677. Peters Kari            86 L-Remich               1:48.22,0     20.21,1 (21795)  02       78.   23,362
  679. Python Jean-Bernard    78 Neuchâtel              1:48.24,5     20.23,6 (20435)  02       80.   23,353
  680. Negri Giuseppe         65 I-Milano               1:48.26,1     20.25,2   (504)  01       420.  23,347
  681. Axelsen Bent           73 N-Oesteraas            1:48.27,3     20.26,4 (20031)  02       81.   23,343
  682. Clavadetscher Ewald    48 Maienfeld              1:48.27,9     20.27,0   (434)  01       421.  23,341
  683. Tingström Ulf          70 S-Haninge 136 71       1:48.28,2     20.27,3   (823)  01       422.  23,340
  684. Walser Thomas          73 Wetzikon ZH            1:48.29,3     20.28,4 (21664)  02       82.   23,336
  685. Schulz Jörg            63 Wald AR                1:48.29,9     20.29,0 (21522)  02       83.   23,333
  686. Schürch Matthias       64 Winterthur             1:48.30,2     20.29,3 (20516)  02       84.   23,332
  687. Riatsch Seraina Ursina 74 Sent                   1:48.32,5     20.31,6  (2114)  12       5.    23,324
  688. Collenberg Gian        86 Bonaduz                1:48.32,7     20.31,8   (628)  01       423.  23,323
  689. Bürgisser Gregor       69 Illnau                 1:48.34,8     20.33,9 (20790)  02       85.   23,316
  690. Aldé Stefano           59 I-Moggio               1:48.35,3     20.34,4 (20655)  02       86.   23,314
  691. Camerin Italo          72 I-Treschè Conca        1:48.35,8     20.34,9 (21912)  02       87.   23,312
  692. Caminada Roberto       57 I-Brienno              1:48.36,5     20.35,6   (621)  01       424.  23,310
  693. Bloss Bernd            59 D-Großalmerode         1:48.39,6     20.38,7 (20732)  02       88.   23,299
  694. Dänzer Beatrice        86 Adelboden              1:48.40,9     20.40,0    (91)  11       20.   23,294
  695. Cabassi Luciano        62 I-Tirano               1:48.42,6     20.41,7   (617)  01       425.  23,288
  696. Epner Ilmar            53 EE-Tallin              1:48.45,0     20.44,1   (878)  01       426.  23,280
  697. Schwarzenberger Urs    65 Emmen                  1:48.46,0     20.45,1   (529)  01       427.  23,276
  698. Bösch Saskia           80 Davos Platz            1:48.47,6     20.46,7    (75)  11       21.   23,270
  699. Baselgia Leo           57 Lantsch/Lenz           1:48.48,0     20.47,1 (20688)  02       89.   23,269
  700. Zwyssig Martin         63 Baar                   1:48.48,6     20.47,7 (20644)  02       90.   23,267
  701. Altmann Köbi           61 Pontresina             1:48.48,9     20.48,0   (577)  01       428.  23,266
  702. Baragiotta Manuel      84 Mesocco                1:48.50,2     20.49,3 (20682)  02       91.   23,261
  703. Wasescha Carlo         79 Lenzerheide/Lai        1:48.51,2     20.50,3 (21668)  02       92.   23,257
  704. Buchli Christian       73 Chur                   1:48.51,8     20.50,9   (614)  01       429.  23,255
  705. Wittensöldner Matthias 77 Pfäffikon ZH           1:48.52,8     20.51,9   (565)  01       430.  23,252
  706. Schwaninger Thomas     64 Dörflingen             1:48.53,7     20.52,8 (21528)  02       93.   23,249
  707. Arnold Werner          63 Haldi b.Schattdorf     1:48.53,8     20.52,9 (20028)  02       94.   23,248
  708. Weber Hansjörg         54 Valchava               1:48.54,1     20.53,2   (844)  01       431.  23,247
  709. Boomsma Nils           68 Ilanz                  1:48.54,7     20.53,8   (422)  01       432.  23,245
  710. Guidon Roman           ?? Wilen b. Wil           1:48.56,1     20.55,2 (21770)  02       95.   23,240
  711. Schäfli Christoph      71 Waltenschwil           1:48.59,4     20.58,5   (919)  01       433.  23,228
  712. Wilhelm Christian      60 Klosters               1:49.01,0     21.00,1   (564)  01       434.  23,223
  713. Blockus Jakob          80 D-Buchenberg           1:49.03,0     21.02,1 (20730)  02       96.   23,215
  714. Räss Markus            63 Weiningen ZH           1:49.03,9     21.03,0   (512)  01       435.  23,212
  715. Schneider Reto         62 Netstal                1:49.05,8     21.04,9 (20503)  02       97.   23,206
  716. Sameli Martino         76 Zürich                 1:49.06,8     21.05,9 (20477)  02       98.   23,202
  717. Schmid Bruno           77 Heimberg               1:49.08,3     21.07,4 (20490)  02       99.   23,197
  718. Rekstad Leif Erik      58 N-Trondheim            1:49.08,5     21.07,6   (933)  01       436.  23,196
  719. Bernard Andreas        60 St. Gallen             1:49.09,2     21.08,3   (596)  01       437.  23,193
  720. Stecker Egon           59 Seewis Dorf            1:49.09,5     21.08,6 (21568)  02       100.  23,192
  721. Stebler Rolf           78 Dübendorf              1:49.10,5     21.09,6   (537)  01       438.  23,189
  722. Schröpfer Hans Jürgen  49 D-Ilmenau              1:49.12,9     21.12,0 (20511)  02       101.  23,180
  723. Thürlemann Beat        61 Waldkirch              1:49.14,0     21.13,1 (20578)  02       102.  23,176
  724. Grossen Hans           44 Frutigen               1:49.14,8     21.13,9   (671)  01       439.  23,174
  725. Rupp Peter             46 Hurden                 1:49.15,1     21.14,2   (517)  01       440.  23,173
  726. Ritz René              71 Niederwald             1:49.15,8     21.14,9 (21418)  02       103.  23,170
  727. Noack Noe              63 D-München              1:49.19,4     21.18,5   (914)  01       441.  23,157
  728. Bott Arno              58 St. Moritz             1:49.20,6     21.19,7   (608)  01       442.  23,153
  729. Vogler Erwin           50 Grosshöchstetten       1:49.22,1     21.21,2 (21645)  02       104.  23,148
  730. Ektova Elena           81 RUS-194347 St. Peter   1:49.23,6     21.22,7     (4)  10       20.   23,143
  731. Hermansson Lena        80 S-Mora                 1:49.23,7     21.22,8    (60)  11       22.   23,142
  732. Gwerder Michael        76 Muotathal              1:49.24,1     21.23,2   (679)  01       443.  23,141
  733. von Gunten Jürg        59 Frutigen               1:49.24,4     21.23,5 (20601)  02       105.  23,140
  734. Morf Ueli              60 Kloten                 1:49.24,5     21.23,6   (500)  01       444.  23,139
  735. Ermer Michael          73 D-Kreuth               1:49.27,5     21.26,6 (20158)  02       106.  23,129
  736. Truniger Martin        65 Arnegg                 1:49.28,0     21.27,1 (21616)  02       107.  23,127
  737. Cavelti Toni           62 Bergün/Bravuogn        1:49.29,4     21.28,5 (20810)  02       108.  23,122
  738. Mengelt Thomas         84 Splügen                1:49.31,0     21.30,1 (21273)  02       109.  23,117
  739. Stüssi Markus          66 Niederurnen            1:49.31,5     21.30,6 (21809)  02       110.  23,115
  740. Hofer Pierre           55 St. Gallen             1:49.33,6     21.32,7   (690)  01       445.  23,107
  741. Ruckstuhl Christian    76 Udligenswil            1:49.34,3     21.33,4 (21433)  02       111.  23,105
  742. Etter Petra            78 Därligen               1:49.35,2     21.34,3    (58)  11       23.   23,102
  743. Sieber Ueli            66 Theilingen             1:49.37,3     21.36,4 (21544)  02       112.  23,094
  744. Arregger Stephan       79 Melchtal               1:49.43,8     21.42,9 (20029)  02       113.  23,072
  745. Widmer Christian       82 Zürich                 1:49.44,9     21.44,0 (21684)  02       114.  23,068
  746. Egger Gerhard          82 D-Inzell               1:49.46,0     21.45,1 (20146)  02       115.  23,064
  747. Gander Urs             53 Luzern                 1:49.46,4     21.45,5 (20198)  02       116.  23,062
  748. Kippel Adolf           64 Leuk Stadt             1:49.49,5     21.48,6   (712)  01       446.  23,052
  749. Casal Marco            82 Samedan                1:49.50,4     21.49,5   (918)  01       447.  23,048
  750. Porta Alfons           54 La Punt-Chamues-ch     1:49.50,5     21.49,6   (509)  01       448.  23,048
  751. Wende Martin           59 Bern                   1:49.51,3     21.50,4 (21676)  02       117.  23,045
  752. Hitz Urs               63 Davos Dorf             1:49.51,6     21.50,7 (21068)  02       118.  23,044
  753. Marchesi Benito        53 I-Sernio               1:49.55,1     21.54,2   (732)  01       449.  23,032
  754. Lang Hugo              70 Oberkirch LU           1:49.55,6     21.54,7 (20345)  02       119.  23,030
  755. Andenmatten Richard    63 Eisten                 1:49.56,5     21.55,6 (20659)  02       120.  23,027
  756. Kälin Markus           62 Herrliberg             1:49.56,7     21.55,8 (21126)  02       121.  23,026
  757. Lutz Hansjörg          54 Zürich                 1:49.58,0     21.57,1 (21238)  02       122.  23,022
  757. Pfiffner Peter         65 Mels                   1:49.58,0     21.57,1   (759)  01       450.  23,022
  759. Nyffenegger Christian  67 Allschwil              1:49.58,8     21.57,9 (20412)  02       123.  23,019
  760. Gusmeroli Luca Stefano 64 I-Villa di Chiavenna   1:49.59,1     21.58,2   (677)  01       451.  23,018
  761. Durrer Reto            69 Einsiedeln             1:49.59,2     21.58,3 (21879)  02       124.  23,018
  762. Hofer Josef            61 A-Innsbruck            1:50.00,4     21.59,5   (689)  01       452.  23,014
  763. Weniger Andreas        67 D-Pobershau            1:50.01,6     22.00,7 (21678)  02       125.  23,009
  764. Schacher Robert        58 Thierachern            1:50.03,1     22.02,2   (786)  01       453.  23,004
  765. Schwarz Walter         54 Herrliberg             1:50.03,9     22.03,0 (20520)  02       126.  23,001
  766. Wiesendanger Andreas   71 Valbella               1:50.06,1     22.05,2 (21881)  02       127.  22,994
  767. Schlösser Christian    64 D-Wörthsee             1:50.07,4     22.06,5   (795)  01       454.  22,989
  768. Richli Martin          67 Trasadingen            1:50.09,7     22.08,8 (21800)  02       128.  22,981
  769. Decurtins Sandro       81 Trun                   1:50.12,7     22.11,8 (20841)  02       129.  22,971
  770. Berti Martin           54 Berlingen              1:50.13,1     22.12,2 (20053)  02       130.  22,969
  771. Knüsel Markus          55 Uster                  1:50.14,2     22.13,3   (478)  01       455.  22,966
  772. Kummer Ruedi           60 Näfels                 1:50.15,8     22.14,9 (21184)  02       131.  22,960
  773. Müller Konrad          57 Reichenbach i. K.      1:50.16,0     22.15,1 (20397)  02       132.  22,959
  774. Ackermann Patrick      66 Oberhofen Thun'see     1:50.16,3     22.15,4 (20648)  02       133.  22,958
  775. Chevillat Denis        58 La Sagne NE            1:50.18,6     22.17,7 (20817)  02       134.  22,950
  776. Diebold Hans           54 Winterberg ZH          1:50.20,1     22.19,2   (635)  01       456.  22,945
  777. Schröpfer Rageth       54 Flims Dorf             1:50.21,0     22.20,1 (21520)  02       135.  22,942
  778. Schmalz Martin         84 D-Dornstetten          1:50.22,2     22.21,3   (886)  01       457.  22,938
  779. Meier Peter            59 Richterswil            1:50.23,1     22.22,2 (21850)  02       136.  22,935
  780. Bisig Adrian           72 Davos Platz            1:50.24,9     22.24,0 (20724)  02       137.  22,928
  781. Fosti Christian        71 I-Andalo Valtellino    1:50.25,5     22.24,6 (20924)  02       138.  22,926
  782. Dotti Renzo            65 Mairengo               1:50.25,9     22.25,0 (20869)  02       139.  22,925
  783. Peppler Roland         70 D-Gehren               1:50.27,2     22.26,3 (31673)  03       1.    22,920
  784. Gruber Seraina         70 Klosters               1:50.28,2     22.27,3  (2063)  12       6.    22,917
  785. Kallin Lars            58 S-Mora                 1:50.28,9     22.28,0   (705)  01       458.  22,915
  786. Pfister Stefan         68 Ermatingen             1:50.30,0     22.29,1 (20426)  02       140.  22,911
  787. Dietrich Fabian        75 Därligen               1:50.31,0     22.30,1 (20864)  02       141.  22,907
  788. Thouvenin Daniel       71 La Punt-Chamues-ch     1:50.31,5     22.30,6 (21604)  02       142.  22,906
  789. Gehrig Dany            70 Samedan                1:50.31,9     22.31,0 (20972)  02       143.  22,904
  790. Marti Urs              72 Rapperswil SG          1:50.37,1     22.36,2   (492)  01       459.  22,886
  791. Maissen Augustin       56 Trun                   1:50.37,4     22.36,5 (20366)  02       144.  22,885
  792. Noseda Andrea          64 I-Moltrasio            1:50.37,9     22.37,0   (506)  01       460.  22,884
  793. Perrad Pascal          68 F-Bois d'Amont         1:50.39,5     22.38,6   (880)  01       461.  22,878
  794. Muschalek Frank        64 D-Stuttgart            1:50.39,8     22.38,9 (21309)  02       145.  22,877
  795. Benz Reto              74 Cham                   1:50.41,4     22.40,5 (20703)  02       146.  22,871
  796. Berliat Jean-Marc      56 F-Le Sappey en Chart   1:50.46,1     22.45,2 (20707)  02       147.  22,855
  797. Weingardt Michael      68 D-Hilmersdorf          1:50.47,3     22.46,4 (21815)  02       148.  22,851
  798. Graf Hans              49 Aeschi                 1:50.49,1     22.48,2 (21004)  02       149.  22,845
  799. Hirschbühl Rolf        65 Bülach                 1:50.49,3     22.48,4 (20261)  02       150.  22,844
  800. Veser Rupert           62 D-Ravensburg           1:50.49,5     22.48,6 (21637)  02       151.  22,844
  801. Maissen Flurin         57 Trun                   1:50.49,8     22.48,9   (731)  01       462.  22,843
  802. Cortesi Gianni         72 Poschiavo              1:50.50,9     22.50,0 (20122)  02       152.  22,839
  802. Prusa Michal           73 CZ-Brno                1:50.50,9     22.50,0 (21385)  02       152.  22,839
  804. Vontobel Felix         58 Poschiavo              1:50.51,5     22.50,6 (21657)  02       154.  22,837
  805. Jakob Christian        84 Krauchthal             1:50.51,6     22.50,7 (21106)  02       155.  22,836
  806. Zinsli Martin          51 Chur                   1:50.52,0     22.51,1 (21919)  02       156.  22,835
  807. Panizza Gianluca       66 I-Bianzone             1:50.53,1     22.52,2   (754)  01       463.  22,831
  808. Jud Karl               59 Plons                  1:50.54,1     22.53,2 (21117)  02       157.  22,828
  809. Randini Marco          70 Bern                   1:50.58,2     22.57,3 (21870)  02       158.  22,814
  810. Zanetel Claudio        70 I-Tonadico             1:51.02,1     23.01,2 (21716)  02       159.  22,800
  811. Bovy Michel            52 F-Bois d'Amont         1:51.02,3     23.01,4 (20751)  02       160.  22,800
  812. Keller Franz           68 Gonten                 1:51.03,0     23.02,1 (21781)  02       161.  22,797
  813. Vullioud Antoine       86 Payerne                1:51.03,4     23.02,5 (21861)  02       162.  22,796
  814. Giger Roman            68 Klosters               1:51.03,9     23.03,0 (21851)  02       163.  22,794
  815. Schweinberger Bernd    67 L-Hesperange           1:51.04,0     23.03,1 (20522)  02       164.  22,794
  816. Collenberg Jakob       35 Chur                   1:51.06,3     23.05,4 (21821)  02       165.  22,786
  817. Däppen Michael         63 Steffisburg            1:51.06,8     23.05,9 (20835)  02       166.  22,784
  818. Lang Thomas            62 D-Schönaich            1:51.08,4     23.07,5 (21200)  02       167.  22,779
  819. Stebler Silvia         85 Wolfenschiessen        1:51.09,4     23.08,5    (68)  11       24.   22,775
  820. Kaufmann Robi          68 Büren                  1:51.10,1     23.09,2 (20305)  02       168.  22,773
  821. Florinett Jon          48 Bonstetten             1:51.11,5     23.10,6 (20182)  02       169.  22,768
  822. Müller Ruedi           56 Zürich                 1:51.11,7     23.10,8 (21305)  02       170.  22,768
  823. Knüsel Thomas          78 Meggen                 1:51.15,3     23.14,4 (21160)  02       171.  22,755
  824. Cortesi Reto           43 Hölstein               1:51.15,5     23.14,6 (20123)  02       172.  22,755
  825. Gerber Willy           50 Adliswil               1:51.16,1     23.15,2 (20207)  02       173.  22,753
  826. Gujan Hansandrea       53 Pragg-Jenaz            1:51.17,9     23.17,0 (21025)  02       174.  22,746
  827. Zäch Paul              57 Altendorf              1:51.18,6     23.17,7 (21714)  02       175.  22,744
  828. Deimling Thomas        59 D-Stephanskirchen      1:51.20,6     23.19,7 (20846)  02       176.  22,737
  829. Rossi Gianluca         83 Lenzerheide/Lai        1:51.23,9     23.23,0 (20463)  02       177.  22,726
  830. Grosso Raffaele        54 Paradiso               1:51.24,6     23.23,7   (458)  01       464.  22,724
  831. Iten Rolf              59 Oberägeri              1:51.25,0     23.24,1 (21105)  02       178.  22,722
  832. Gafner Stefan          73 Wilderswil             1:51.25,6     23.24,7 (20954)  02       179.  22,720
  833. Rieser Manfred         64 FL-Balzers             1:51.25,7     23.24,8 (20451)  02       180.  22,720
  834. De Cardenas Nicola     64 I-Milano               1:51.26,6     23.25,7 (20837)  02       181.  22,717
  835. Mair Gerald            59 A-Absam                1:51.27,8     23.26,9 (21240)  02       182.  22,713
  836. Pfäffli Fritz          49 Aarau                  1:51.28,1     23.27,2 (21363)  02       183.  22,712
  837. Huber Herbert          53 Stetten AG             1:51.28,4     23.27,5   (894)  01       465.  22,711
  838. Erni Pius              59 Weinfelden             1:51.28,9     23.28,0   (646)  01       466.  22,709
  839. Riesen André           75 Davos Platz            1:51.30,8     23.29,9 (20450)  02       184.  22,703
  840. Vogel Heinz            68 Grabs                  1:51.31,5     23.30,6 (20594)  02       185.  22,700
  841. Wenger Steven          61 Trachslau              1:51.31,7     23.30,8 (20616)  02       186.  22,700
  842. Kempf Theo             73 Unterschächen          1:51.33,1     23.32,2 (20311)  02       187.  22,695
  842. Meusburger Raimund     73 A-Schwarzach           1:51.33,1     23.32,2 (21279)  02       187.  22,695
  844. Donzallaz Nicole       81 Vuadens                1:51.33,3     23.32,4  (2048)  12       7.    22,694
  845. Norstebo Vibeke        80 N-Uvdal                1:51.33,5     23.32,6    (54)  11       25.   22,693
  846. Diehl Helmut           61 D-Kochel a. See        1:51.36,7     23.35,8 (20863)  02       189.  22,683
  847. Reck Thomas            58 D-Oberkochen           1:51.37,5     23.36,6   (513)  01       467.  22,680
  848. Laner Barbara          73 A-Oberndorf in Tirol   1:51.38,0     23.37,1  (2146)  12       8.    22,678
  848. Monn Serafin           55 Sta. Maria V. M.       1:51.38,0     23.37,1   (499)  01       468.  22,678
  850. Beer Martin            59 Schwanden-Brienz       1:51.38,9     23.38,0   (593)  01       469.  22,675
  851. Landolt Heinz          71 Näfels                 1:51.39,4     23.38,5 (21194)  02       190.  22,673
  852. Gstöhl Werner          63 FL-Balzers             1:51.39,9     23.39,0 (21020)  02       191.  22,672
  853. Forstner Renate        77 D-Raubling             1:51.40,5     23.39,6  (2148)  12       9.    22,670
  854. Camenisch Pius         51 Sils im Domleschg      1:51.40,9     23.40,0 (20800)  02       192.  22,668
  854. Muheim Walter          73 Unterschächen          1:51.40,9     23.40,0 (20392)  02       192.  22,668
  856. Bolz Rainer            52 D-Altenberg            1:51.43,0     23.42,1 (21841)  02       194.  22,661
  857. Staudacher Kuno        58 A-Bildstein            1:51.43,7     23.42,8   (811)  01       470.  22,659
  858. Rüdisüli Hans          71 Schänis                1:51.44,0     23.43,1 (21803)  02       195.  22,658
  859. Denzler Roland         71 Winterthur             1:51.45,5     23.44,6 (20852)  02       196.  22,653
  860. Lukac Daniel           82 Zürich                 1:51.45,7     23.44,8 (21232)  02       197.  22,652
  861. Salomoni Daniele       75 I-Chiavenna            1:51.46,4     23.45,5 (20472)  02       198.  22,650
  862. Bosshard Heini         54 Hofstetten b. Elgg     1:51.48,6     23.47,7 (20748)  02       199.  22,642
  863. Gisler-Regli Mike      65 Attinghausen           1:51.49,6     23.48,7 (20212)  02       200.  22,639
  864. Bosshart Christoph     56 Rorschach              1:51.50,0     23.49,1 (20079)  02       201.  22,638
  864. Falkner Helmuth        60 A-Umhausen             1:51.50,0     23.49,1 (20895)  02       201.  22,638
  866. Steiger Annette        72 D-Todtnau              1:51.51,8     23.50,9  (2127)  12       10.   22,632
  867. Breitenmoser Carl      51 Leimbach TG            1:51.52,4     23.51,5   (611)  01       471.  22,630
  868. Nederegger Georg       61 A-Brixlegg             1:51.52,8     23.51,9 (21316)  02       203.  22,628
  869. Vogt Markus            74 Baden                  1:51.55,0     23.54,1 (21646)  02       204.  22,621
  870. Siegenthaler Fritz     60 Affoltern i.E.         1:51.55,5     23.54,6 (20529)  02       205.  22,619
  871. Benz Peter             56 Trin                   1:51.56,3     23.55,4 (20051)  02       206.  22,616
  872. Riedener Hanspeter     60 Mönchaltorf            1:51.57,2     23.56,3 (21409)  02       207.  22,613
  873. Weibel Michael         69 Einsiedeln             1:51.59,5     23.58,6 (21672)  02       208.  22,606
  874. Bosshart Reto          67 Altenrhein             1:52.00,1     23.59,2 (20080)  02       209.  22,604
  875. Wegelin Peter          52 Malans                 1:52.01,3     24.00,4 (21670)  02       210.  22,600
  876. Nitsche Michael        48 D-Marienberg           1:52.03,4     24.02,5 (21325)  02       211.  22,593
  877. Müssigmann Johannes    71 D-Sulz                 1:52.03,9     24.03,0 (21311)  02       212.  22,591
  878. Nievergelt Andrea      83 Samedan                1:52.05,2     24.04,3 (20406)  02       213.  22,586
  879. Hollenstein Werner     66 Kleinandelfingen       1:52.06,2     24.05,3 (21077)  02       214.  22,583
  880. Jud Ursina             58 Wiesen GR              1:52.06,9     24.06,0  (2077)  12       11.   22,581
  881. Kunz Oswald            56 Oberwil i. S.          1:52.07,2     24.06,3 (20336)  02       215.  22,580
  882. Tremp Richard          54 Schänis                1:52.08,3     24.07,4 (21612)  02       216.  22,576
  883. Eggs Marco             64 Uster                  1:52.09,1     24.08,2 (20885)  02       217.  22,573
  884. Schüpbach Peter        59 Bern                   1:52.09,3     24.08,4 (21523)  02       218.  22,573
  885. Suter Werner           55 Hinwil                 1:52.10,0     24.09,1 (21586)  02       219.  22,570
  886. Collenberg Luis        61 Bonaduz                1:52.10,2     24.09,3 (20822)  02       220.  22,570
  887. Franz Thomas           75 D-Schmiedeberg         1:52.10,9     24.10,0 (20927)  02       221.  22,567
  888. Bieri Meinrad          63 Schachen LU            1:52.11,3     24.10,4 (20060)  02       222.  22,566
  888. Melcher Corina         80 Samedan                1:52.11,3     24.10,4    (64)  11       26.   22,566
  890. Signer Thomas          72 Gonten                 1:52.11,9     24.11,0 (20534)  02       223.  22,564
  891. Schönbächler Erich     70 Pfäffikon SZ           1:52.13,1     24.12,2 (21515)  02       224.  22,560
  892. Juranek Tomas          72 CZ-Ostrov n.O.         1:52.14,3     24.13,4 (21120)  02       225.  22,556
  893. Kündig Megge           52 Grüsch                 1:52.15,1     24.14,2   (481)  01       472.  22,553
  894. Berri Annina           80 Flims Dorf             1:52.16,1     24.15,2  (2034)  12       12.   22,550
  895. Wendel Udo             67 D-Inzell               1:52.16,3     24.15,4 (21677)  02       226.  22,549
  896. Caduff Felici          53 Chur                   1:52.16,8     24.15,9 (20796)  02       227.  22,548
  897. Neumeier Frank         68 D-Neunkirchen A.Sand   1:52.17,0     24.16,1   (748)  01       473.  22,547
  898. Wespi Anton            ?? Schüpfheim             1:52.17,4     24.16,5 (20620)  02       228.  22,546
  899. Purtscheller Dieter    67 Niederurnen            1:52.18,4     24.17,5 (20434)  02       229.  22,542
  900. Nitsche Susan          78 D-Marienberg           1:52.20,8     24.19,9  (2102)  12       13.   22,534
  901. Camastral Elmar        82 Splügen                1:52.22,7     24.21,8   (620)  01       474.  22,528
  902. Fetz Daniel            61 Walzenhausen           1:52.23,9     24.23,0   (448)  01       475.  22,524
  903. Gutknecht Stefan       79 Langenthal             1:52.26,0     24.25,1 (21028)  02       230.  22,517
  904. Volz Martin Dr.        64 D-Ravensburg           1:52.26,5     24.25,6 (20597)  02       231.  22,515
  905. Beuing Markus          73 Samedan                1:52.27,6     24.26,7 (20056)  02       232.  22,512
  906. Krummenacher Bernhard  57 Davos Dorf             1:52.32,3     24.31,4 (20330)  02       233.  22,496
  907. Kirchler Richard       40 A-Wattens              1:52.34,2     24.33,3   (714)  01       476.  22,490
  908. Kilchherr Rolf         61 Davos Glaris           1:52.35,4     24.34,5 (20313)  02       234.  22,486
  909. Schmucki Daniel        72 Davos Platz            1:52.36,5     24.35,6 (21501)  02       235.  22,482
  910. Föhn Ralph             61 Schwyz                 1:52.36,8     24.35,9 (20183)  02       236.  22,481
  911. Schenker Hans          57 Dietikon               1:52.38,9     24.38,0   (791)  01       477.  22,474
  912. Ouvrier-Neyret Edmond  62 F-Saint - Ferréol      1:52.39,9     24.39,0 (21819)  02       237.  22,471
  913. Valmadre Giancarlo     50 St. Moritz             1:52.40,3     24.39,4 (20590)  02       238.  22,469
  914. Mosca Mario Andry      57 Ramosch                1:52.40,7     24.39,8 (21293)  02       239.  22,468
  915. Stiegeler Josef        59 D-Kirchzarten          1:52.42,9     24.42,0 (21573)  02       240.  22,461
  916. Peng Paolo             62 Mesocco                1:52.43,9     24.43,0 (21356)  02       241.  22,457
  917. Waser Jakob            43 Andeer                 1:52.45,7     24.44,8 (21667)  02       242.  22,451
  918. Niggli Marco           75 Pontresina             1:52.46,1     24.45,2 (21324)  02       243.  22,450
  918. Wintersteiner Martin   66 D-Benediktbeuern       1:52.46,1     24.45,2 (21698)  02       243.  22,450
  920. Mori Andreas           ?? Davos Platz            1:52.48,4     24.47,5   (741)  01       478.  22,442
  921. Flury Peter            57 Sempach Stadt          1:52.49,0     24.48,1 (20922)  02       245.  22,440
  922. Pasquier Fernand       53 Les Moulins            1:52.49,5     24.48,6 (20421)  02       246.  22,439
  923. Moser Monika           65 Andelfingen            1:52.50,4     24.49,5  (2099)  12       14.   22,436
  924. Zingg Nicolas          57 Hinterkappelen         1:52.51,3     24.50,4 (21873)  02       247.  22,433
  925. Schuler Helmut         65 D-Hinterzarten         1:52.51,4     24.50,5 (20513)  02       248.  22,432
  926. Furrer Bruno           60 Horw                   1:52.51,9     24.51,0 (20949)  02       249.  22,431
  927. Schumpf Jürg           57 Menzingen              1:52.52,0     24.51,1 (20515)  02       250.  22,430
  927. Tanzer Martin          68 A-Fulpmes              1:52.52,0     24.51,1 (21595)  02       250.  22,430
  929. Gagneux Joel           55 F-St Pierre en Fauci   1:52.52,6     24.51,7 (20195)  02       252.  22,428
  930. Eppenberger Andreas    63 Zug                    1:52.53,2     24.52,3 (20156)  02       253.  22,426
  931. Zenhäusern Marcel      60 Turtmann               1:52.53,5     24.52,6 (21726)  02       254.  22,425
  932. Sutter Theo            55 Zeglingen              1:52.53,9     24.53,0 (21588)  02       255.  22,424
  933. Weber Kurt             62 Leimbach               1:52.54,7     24.53,8 (21669)  02       256.  22,421
  934. Joos Norbert           60 Zizers                 1:52.55,8     24.54,9   (472)  01       479.  22,418
  935. Bürgler Simone         81 Winterthur             1:52.58,8     24.57,9  (2044)  12       15.   22,408
  936. Garbely Klaus          63 Reckingen              1:53.06,1     25.05,2 (20965)  02       257.  22,384
  937. Caviezel Andrin        84 Domat/Ems              1:53.08,3     25.07,4 (20811)  02       258.  22,377
  938. Willmann Christian     71 D-Feldberg             1:53.09,0     25.08,1 (21692)  02       259.  22,374
  939. Robustelli Markus      68 Chur                   1:53.10,5     25.09,6 (21420)  02       260.  22,369
  939. Stotz Rainer           71 D-Freiburg             1:53.10,5     25.09,6 (21577)  02       260.  22,369
  941. Jörger Stefan          70 Ilanz                  1:53.11,1     25.10,2 (20291)  02       262.  22,367
  942. Bengtson Lars          61 Speicher               1:53.12,0     25.11,1 (20050)  02       263.  22,364
  943. Schätzle Günther       69 D-Tuebingen            1:53.12,4     25.11,5 (21463)  02       264.  22,363
  944. Zanoli Werner          56 Wangs                  1:53.13,3     25.12,4 (21720)  02       265.  22,360
  945. Rüegg Heinz            60 Unterohringen          1:53.14,0     25.13,1 (21435)  02       266.  22,358
  946. Wagner Richard         54 Richterswil            1:53.14,1     25.13,2 (21659)  02       267.  22,357
  947. Janka Thomas           62 D-München              1:53.15,0     25.14,1 (20287)  02       268.  22,354
  948. Graber Hansjürg        61 Thun                   1:53.15,4     25.14,5 (20219)  02       269.  22,353
  949. Lindinger Stefan       68 A-Salzburg             1:53.16,8     25.15,9 (21217)  02       270.  22,349
  950. Bonaldi David          70 Biel/Bienne            1:53.17,6     25.16,7 (20740)  02       271.  22,346
  951. Stäheli Hanspeter      61 Ebnat-Kappel           1:53.18,2     25.17,3 (20550)  02       272.  22,344
  952. Fischer Heiko          58 Oberrickenbach         1:53.18,6     25.17,7 (20178)  02       273.  22,343
  953. Colnaghi Laura         54 I-Aicurzio             1:53.20,2     25.19,3  (2005)  12       16.   22,337
  954. Wessiak Walther        41 A-Graz                 1:53.21,1     25.20,2 (21680)  02       274.  22,334
  955. Niederberger Walter Ju 63 Oberdorf NW            1:53.26,0     25.25,1 (20405)  02       275.  22,318
  956. Prochazka Tomas        65 CZ-Srnojeoy            1:53.27,2     25.26,3 (21383)  02       276.  22,314
  957. Omlin Ueli             65 Sachseln               1:53.28,0     25.27,1 (21336)  02       277.  22,312
  958. Zwahlen Roger          67 Bern                   1:53.29,4     25.28,5 (21743)  02       278.  22,307
  959. Zimmermann Michael     61 Meilen                 1:53.30,0     25.29,1 (20635)  02       279.  22,305
  960. Grob Andi              78 Pany                   1:53.31,1     25.30,2 (21012)  02       280.  22,302
  961. Vögeli Yves            55 Avully                 1:53.31,7     25.30,8 (21643)  02       281.  22,300
  962. Müllers Uwe            64 D-Schopfheim           1:53.33,0     25.32,1 (20400)  02       282.  22,295
  963. Meyer-Juergens Dipo    67 D-Bad Brückenau        1:53.34,1     25.33,2 (21903)  02       283.  22,292
  964. Abächerli Roland       77 Menzingen              1:53.34,3     25.33,4 (20646)  02       284.  22,291
  965. Vetter Martin          61 Egnach                 1:53.35,1     25.34,2 (21638)  02       285.  22,289
  966. Ripamonti Gian Carlo   75 Celerina               1:53.35,5     25.34,6 (20454)  02       286.  22,287
  967. Thomas Tobias          78 D-Herbrechtingen       1:53.35,7     25.34,8 (21601)  02       287.  22,287
  968. Kaufmann Urs           55 Oberägeri              1:53.36,6     25.35,7 (20306)  02       288.  22,284
  969. Welz Daniel            66 Wald AR                1:53.37,0     25.36,1 (21675)  02       289.  22,282
  970. Heinzer Erwin          56 Adliswil               1:53.37,3     25.36,4 (20250)  02       290.  22,281
  971. Schmid Christian       69 Borgonovo              1:53.37,4     25.36,5   (524)  01       480.  22,281
  972. Voelker Tino           67 D-Saalfeld             1:53.37,5     25.36,6 (20593)  02       291.  22,281
  973. Meier Ueli             53 Winkel                 1:53.38,4     25.37,5 (21835)  02       292.  22,278
  974. Deschwanden Paul       55 Horw                   1:53.38,6     25.37,7   (438)  01       481.  22,277
  975. Balatka Jaroslav       59 CZ-Liberec 30          1:53.38,8     25.37,9 (20679)  02       293.  22,276
  976. Dubacher Karl          62 Schattdorf             1:53.38,9     25.38,0 (20140)  02       294.  22,276
  976. Poslusny Jaroslav      48 D-Fellbach             1:53.38,9     25.38,0 (21797)  02       294.  22,276
  978. Geiger Dietmar         65 D-Ulm                  1:53.39,5     25.38,6 (20974)  02       296.  22,274
  979. Jäger Ronny            84 D-Oberschönau          1:53.39,8     25.38,9 (32240)  03       2.    22,273
  980. Schmed Gian Marco      68 Davos Platz            1:53.40,1     25.39,2 (20488)  02       297.  22,272
  980. Schmid Urs             65 Stampa                 1:53.40,1     25.39,2 (21491)  02       297.  22,272
  982. Angelini Massimo       57 I-Sondrio              1:53.40,6     25.39,7 (20664)  02       299.  22,271
  983. Giacomelli Gianni      56 I-Bormio               1:53.41,1     25.40,2 (20985)  02       300.  22,269
  984. Müller Ruedi           69 Sarnen                 1:53.42,6     25.41,7 (21306)  02       301.  22,264
  984. Neumann Michael Dr.    69 D-Biberach             1:53.42,6     25.41,7 (21320)  02       301.  22,264
  986. Grigoli Marco          68 Locarno                1:53.42,8     25.41,9 (21010)  02       303.  22,263
  987. Studer Gregor          79 Giswil                 1:53.43,4     25.42,5 (21582)  02       304.  22,261
  988. Buck Sepp              55 Gebenstorf             1:53.43,8     25.42,9 (20778)  02       305.  22,260
  989. Krebs Martin           57 Blumenstein            1:53.44,6     25.43,7 (20328)  02       306.  22,258
  990. Schlup Corinne         75 Lengnau BE             1:53.46,5     25.45,6    (67)  11       27.   22,251
  991. Soukup David           76 CZ-760228 Karldvy Va   1:53.56,3     25.55,4 (31877)  03       3.    22,219
  992. Pronzini Enea          73 Lumino                 1:53.56,9     25.56,0   (763)  01       482.  22,217
  993. Gänzer Hannes          65 A-Ampass               1:53.59,4     25.58,5 (20952)  02       307.  22,209
  994. Affolter Peter         51 Brienz                 1:54.01,3     26.00,4   (574)  01       483.  22,203
  995. Gysel Hans-Walter      62 Wilchingen             1:54.06,1     26.05,2 (21029)  02       308.  22,188
  996. Schöpfer-Droop Matthia 62 D-Münster              1:54.07,4     26.06,5 (20509)  02       309.  22,183
  997. Tschümperlin Gerold    51 Steinen                1:54.07,9     26.07,0 (21621)  02       310.  22,182
  998. Walther Giorgio Jun.   55 Chur                   1:54.08,8     26.07,9 (21827)  02       311.  22,179
  999. Schoch Jörg            63 Speicher               1:54.09,0     26.08,1 (21511)  02       312.  22,178
 1000. Klima Tomas            78 CZ-Vlasim              1:54.09,8     26.08,9 (21153)  02       313.  22,176



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.