Rangliste

35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - Marathon Frauen

Ränge: 1501-2000 (3:50.28,0)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang         km/h
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1501. Castell-Bachmann Irene 66 Zug                    3:50.28,0   2:18.06,4  (5038)  15       470.  10,985
 1502. Streitferdt Lilly      53 D-Stuttgart            3:50.37,1   2:18.15,5  (5846)  15       471.  10,977
 1503. Fertl Anita            66 D-Freiburg             3:50.42,7   2:18.21,1  (5972)  15       472.  10,973
 1504. Bollinger Astrid       62 Niederuzwil            3:51.11,1   2:18.49,5  (5323)  15       473.  10,950
 1505. Lewin Asa              53 S-Kullavik 429 35      3:51.12,5   2:18.50,9  (5150)  15       474.  10,949
 1506. Holler Alexandra       80 D-Filderstadt          3:51.19,4   2:18.57,8  (5545)  15       475.  10,944
 1507. Di Mauro Nicole        65 Basel                  3:51.55,7   2:19.34,1  (5048)  15       476.  10,915
 1508. Ludewig Yvette         78 D-Wangen               3:52.00,6   2:19.39,0  (5641)  15       477.  10,912
 1509. Küng Leandra           79 Serneus                3:52.06,6   2:19.45,0  (5610)  15       478.  10,907
 1510. Buhler Valerie         67 Aubonne                3:52.23,7   2:20.02,1  (5983)  15       479.  10,893
 1511. Dürst Ursula           41 Zizers                 3:52.38,9   2:20.17,3  (5054)  15       480.  10,882
 1512. Illi Sabine            80 Oberdürnten            3:52.41,2   2:20.19,6  (5561)  15       481.  10,880
 1512. Rutishauser Marianne   78 Züberwangen            3:52.41,2   2:20.19,6  (5768)  15       481.  10,880
 1514. Watter Ulrike          40 D-Garmisch-Partenkir   3:52.43,1   2:20.21,5  (5888)  15       483.  10,878
 1515. Flückiger Ursula       58 Basel                  3:52.47,0   2:20.25,4  (5432)  15       484.  10,875
 1516. Figi Marianne          81 Scuol                  3:52.55,8   2:20.34,2  (5427)  15       485.  10,868
 1517. Cappellini Patrizia    79 Zürich                 3:53.05,1   2:20.43,5  (5360)  15       486.  10,861
 1518. Möhrle Irmgard         38 D-Ravensburg           3:53.09,5   2:20.47,9  (4356)  14       527.  10,858
 1519. Vidal Ursula           49 Basel                  3:53.12,7   2:20.51,1  (5873)  15       487.  10,855
 1520. Pianta Annatina        70 Sent                   3:53.26,3   2:21.04,7  (5720)  15       488.  10,845
 1521. Probst Pamela          77 Gampelen               3:53.29,5   2:21.07,9  (5735)  15       489.  10,842
 1522. Kälin Diethelm Heidi   76 Einsiedeln             3:53.30,0   2:21.08,4  (5121)  15       490.  10,842
 1523. Ledernez Chrystelle    71 F-Jonchery Jesle       3:53.31,3   2:21.09,7  (5629)  15       491.  10,841
 1524. Stalder Sylvia         44 Sumiswald              3:53.43,1   2:21.21,5  (4439)  14       528.  10,832
 1525. Pons Masachs Angels    60 E-Odena                3:53.45,8   2:21.24,2  (5729)  15       492.  10,830
 1526. Anundskaas Elin        69 GB-London EC1V OHL     3:53.53,2   2:21.31,6  (5007)  15       493.  10,824
 1527. Bonvin Bernadette      52 Sierre                 3:54.04,9   2:21.43,3  (5328)  15       494.  10,815
 1528. Brülisauer Nicole      76 Allschwil              3:54.26,0   2:22.04,4  (4607)  14       529.  10,799
 1529. Schmidt Heidi          66 D-Kaufbeuren           3:54.27,9   2:22.06,3  (4115)  14       530.  10,797
 1530. Langhart Irene         65 Unterstammheim         3:54.34,2   2:22.12,6  (5619)  15       495.  10,792
 1531. Patzelt Christine      53 D-Memmingen            3:54.36,4   2:22.14,8  (4101)  14       531.  10,791
 1532. Gossweiler Gerda       56 Wallisellen            3:54.45,3   2:22.23,7  (5961)  15       496.  10,784
 1533. Exer Sonja             48 Winterthur             3:55.13,6   2:22.52,0  (5414)  15       497.  10,762
 1534. Türk Sabine            70 D-Albstadt             3:55.17,0   2:22.55,4  (5867)  15       498.  10,760
 1535. Schiemann Sabine       52 D-Hamburg              3:55.17,1   2:22.55,5  (5783)  15       499.  10,760
 1536. Gerber Anne            68 S-chanf                3:55.20,1   2:22.58,5  (5467)  15       500.  10,757
 1537. Braun Elisabeth        39 Stetten SH             3:55.22,5   2:23.00,9  (4494)  14       532.  10,756
 1538. Lang Sarah             65 Vessy                  3:55.24,3   2:23.02,7  (5618)  15       501.  10,754
 1539. Numme Soili            72 L-Luxembourg           3:55.28,1   2:23.06,5  (5694)  15       502.  10,751
 1540. Keller Andrea          79 Rorbas-Freienstein     3:55.45,2   2:23.23,6  (4628)  14       533.  10,738
 1541. Carbonetti Lidia       69 I-Milano               3:56.17,5   2:23.55,9  (5361)  15       503.  10,714
 1542. Feurle Monika          74 D-Böblingen            3:56.20,0   2:23.58,4  (5063)  15       504.  10,712
 1543. Ganzmann Sibille       72 Basel                  3:56.21,7   2:24.00,1  (5458)  15       505.  10,711
 1544. Horta Katja            72 Zug                    3:56.24,4   2:24.02,8  (5108)  15       506.  10,709
 1545. Scheffler Petra Dr.    52 D-Berlin               3:56.31,8   2:24.10,2  (4537)  14       534.  10,703
 1546. Cook-Bruns Nancy       54 D-Pfaffenweiler        3:56.46,2   2:24.24,6  (4208)  14       535.  10,692
 1547. Bossmann Gerlinde      55 D-Stuttgart            3:56.49,6   2:24.28,0  (5333)  15       507.  10,690
 1548. Richardson Angela      69 MON-Monaco             3:56.51,7   2:24.30,1  (5751)  15       508.  10,688
 1549. Würth Andrea           78 Oberbüren              3:56.52,9   2:24.31,3  (5917)  15       509.  10,687
 1550. von Schoeler Barbara   51 D-Seefeld              3:56.54,1   2:24.32,5  (5881)  15       510.  10,686
 1551. Feldkamp Gerda         63 Gommiswald             3:57.08,6   2:24.47,0  (5422)  15       511.  10,675
 1552. Hippold Petra          74 D-Oy-Mittelberg        3:57.11,2   2:24.49,6  (5104)  15       512.  10,673
 1553. Roth Michelle          74 Bern                   3:57.15,1   2:24.53,5  (5762)  15       513.  10,670
 1554. Wolf-Riedrich Barbara  60 D-Landsberg            3:57.31,2   2:25.09,6  (5258)  15       514.  10,658
 1555. Schenk Gabriela        71 Lachen SZ              3:57.49,3   2:25.27,7  (5211)  15       515.  10,645
 1556. Malzach Eva            77 Zürich                 3:57.49,5   2:25.27,9  (5652)  15       516.  10,645
 1557. Stünzi Andrea          71 Engelburg              3:57.51,8   2:25.30,2  (5236)  15       517.  10,643
 1558. Pusterla Bianca        63 Morbio Inferiore       3:57.56,1   2:25.34,5  (5737)  15       518.  10,640
 1559. Hammer Margit          62 D-Pfullendorf          3:58.04,3   2:25.42,7  (5088)  15       519.  10,634
 1560. Preuss Birgitta        55 D-München              3:58.08,9   2:25.47,3  (5731)  15       520.  10,630
 1561. Zipperlen Christine    65 D-Weissach             3:58.09,4   2:25.47,8  (4546)  14       536.  10,630
 1562. Straub Ursula          67 Olten                  3:58.15,1   2:25.53,5  (5845)  15       521.  10,626
 1563. Kaufmann-Brüllmann Sus 68 Wettingen              3:58.24,0   2:26.02,4  (5584)  15       522.  10,619
 1564. Tanno Wanda            43 Champfèr               3:58.29,7   2:26.08,1  (5858)  15       523.  10,615
 1565. Holzmüller Brigitte    50 Basel                  3:58.30,5   2:26.08,9  (5547)  15       524.  10,614
 1566. Wyss Sandra            77 Dulliken               3:58.36,5   2:26.14,9  (5259)  15       525.  10,610
 1567. Kohl Annett            75 D-Erfurt               3:58.37,2   2:26.15,6  (5599)  15       526.  10,609
 1568. Blaisse Joanna         50 NL-GV Amsterdam        3:58.39,0   2:26.17,4  (5316)  15       527.  10,608
 1569. Heutschi Margot        44 Oberdorf NW            3:58.54,2   2:26.32,6  (5103)  15       528.  10,597
 1570. Settergren Karin       48 S-Kullavik             3:58.59,5   2:26.37,9  (5813)  15       529.  10,593
 1571. Sorg Esthi             76 Villmergen             3:59.02,5   2:26.40,9  (5825)  15       530.  10,591
 1572. Diggelmann Vreni       50 Winterthur             3:59.05,8   2:26.44,2  (5978)  15       531.  10,588
 1573. Conti Roberta          57 Tegna                  3:59.10,5   2:26.48,9  (5373)  15       532.  10,585
 1574. Schweizer Anita        63 Malters                3:59.20,4   2:26.58,8  (5803)  15       533.  10,577
 1575. Bruns-Dirtheuer Eva    52 D-München              3:59.23,1   2:27.01,5  (5347)  15       534.  10,575
 1576. Perrin Geneviève       52 F-La Bresse            3:59.27,6   2:27.06,0  (5712)  15       535.  10,572
 1577. Gröpper Gisela         47 D-München              3:59.37,9   2:27.16,3  (5491)  15       536.  10,564
 1578. Hager Marianne         42 Wangen SZ              3:59.51,3   2:27.29,7  (5086)  15       537.  10,555
 1579. Hunziker Sandra        77 Schötz                 3:59.53,8   2:27.32,2  (5557)  15       538.  10,553
 1580. Küng Luzia             59 Cham                   4:00.06,4   2:27.44,8  (5611)  15       539.  10,544
 1581. Egloff Raphaela        81 Unterendingen          4:00.25,5   2:28.03,9  (5056)  15       540.  10,530
 1582. Seferian Laura         63 I-Milano               4:00.30,6   2:28.09,0  (5985)  15       541.  10,526
 1583. Wentzel Martha         46 Thun                   4:00.33,8   2:28.12,2  (5897)  15       542.  10,524
 1584. Loken Larsen Hanne     69 USA-California 90275   4:00.48,3   2:28.26,7  (5154)  15       543.  10,513
 1585. Stalder Andrea         76 Egg b. Zürich          4:00.55,3   2:28.33,7  (4126)  14       537.  10,508
 1586. Engensperger Margrith  52 Maienfeld              4:01.07,1   2:28.45,5  (4585)  14       538.  10,499
 1587. Schneider Locher Elke  66 Binningen              4:01.09,3   2:28.47,7  (5216)  15       544.  10,498
 1588. Beck Rosange           40 Basel                  4:01.11,0   2:28.49,4  (4008)  14       539.  10,496
 1589. Spahr Edith            42 Gretzenbach            4:01.19,1   2:28.57,5  (5827)  15       545.  10,491
 1590. Zuber Anne-Françoise   52 Altikon                4:01.20,6   2:28.59,0  (5932)  15       546.  10,490
 1591. Antoft Cristina        69 A-St.Anton             4:01.34,6   2:29.13,0  (4583)  14       540.  10,479
 1592. Casalboni Fiorella     68 I-Bologna              4:01.35,8   2:29.14,2  (5363)  15       547.  10,479
 1593. Eberhard Ingrid Dr.    40 D-Neustadt             4:02.00,9   2:29.39,3  (5398)  15       548.  10,460
 1594. Erhardt Asa            66 D-Stuttgart            4:02.05,5   2:29.43,9  (5409)  15       549.  10,457
 1595. Brem Anita             76 Friedlisberg           4:02.08,7   2:29.47,1  (5339)  15       550.  10,455
 1596. Schelling Marion       59 Wettswil               4:02.14,4   2:29.52,8  (5210)  15       551.  10,451
 1597. Schleuniger Irmgard    69 Klingnau               4:02.19,4   2:29.57,8  (5097)  15       552.  10,447
 1598. Keller Bettina         75 Zürich                 4:02.27,6   2:30.06,0  (5129)  15       553.  10,441
 1599. Gujan Andrea           75 Klosters               4:02.51,5   2:30.29,9  (5497)  15       554.  10,424
 1600. Haubold Heide R.       45 Saland                 4:03.04,4   2:30.42,8  (5523)  15       555.  10,415
 1601. Furrer Sabine          82 Ostermundigen          4:03.12,1   2:30.50,5  (5071)  15       556.  10,409
 1602. Picut Corinne          66 F-Le Chesnay           4:03.25,4   2:31.03,8  (5188)  15       557.  10,400
 1603. Tanner Julia           48 Thun                   4:03.25,5   2:31.03,9  (5238)  15       558.  10,400
 1604. Prioni Alessandra      68 Porza                  4:03.51,0   2:31.29,4  (5733)  15       559.  10,382
 1605. Trauffler Catherine    62 F-Garches              4:03.59,7   2:31.38,1  (5864)  15       560.  10,376
 1606. Loinard Sylvie         60 F-Saint-Cloud          4:04.01,1   2:31.39,5  (5638)  15       561.  10,375
 1607. Weber-Hänsler Ulrike   63 D-Markdorf             4:04.12,6   2:31.51,0  (5890)  15       562.  10,366
 1608. Andres Brigitte        54 Zurzach                4:04.24,7   2:32.03,1  (5280)  15       563.  10,358
 1609. Keller Sabine          81 Bauma                  4:04.39,3   2:32.17,7  (4076)  14       541.  10,348
 1610. Grüring Ruth           56 Gempen                 4:04.41,4   2:32.19,8  (5084)  15       564.  10,346
 1611. Regli Cornelia         70 Genève                 4:04.59,3   2:32.37,7  (5742)  15       565.  10,333
 1612. Vaculikova Pavla       65 CZ-Praha 6             4:05.10,2   2:32.48,6  (5869)  15       566.  10,326
 1613. Meyer zu Bentrup Fried 71 A-Innsbruck            4:05.27,8   2:33.06,2  (5029)  15       567.  10,313
 1614. Mundprecht Priska      60 Weggis                 4:05.47,1   2:33.25,5  (5172)  15       568.  10,300
 1615. Schindler Ruth         48 Seuzach                4:05.52,3   2:33.30,7  (4538)  14       542.  10,296
 1616. Oetiker Tanja          79 Samedan                4:05.52,4   2:33.30,8  (5701)  15       569.  10,296
 1617. Lütscher Martina       79 Samedan                4:05.55,1   2:33.33,5  (5155)  15       570.  10,294
 1618. Mallien Wenger Silvia  61 Baden                  4:05.57,8   2:33.36,2  (4522)  14       543.  10,292
 1619. Lüttich Bettina        68 Rickenbach ZH          4:06.45,8   2:34.24,2  (5156)  15       571.  10,259
 1620. Najbr Katerina         74 Zürich                 4:06.47,5   2:34.25,9  (5685)  15       572.  10,258
 1621. Dickinson Heather      45 Basel                  4:06.52,9   2:34.31,3  (5049)  15       573.  10,254
 1622. Kuhn Dorothea          53 D-Riedlingen           4:06.54,6   2:34.33,0  (5605)  15       574.  10,253
 1623. Hahlen Renate          59 B-Brüssel              4:07.51,1   2:35.29,5  (5512)  15       575.  10,214
 1624. Zurmühle-Reinecke Barb 59 Weggis                 4:08.12,1   2:35.50,5  (5934)  15       576.  10,200
 1625. Gianetti Morena        62 Riazzino               4:08.20,4   2:35.58,8  (5472)  15       577.  10,194
 1626. Henderson Katherine    63 GB-London  W11 3EQ     4:08.45,8   2:36.24,2  (4609)  14       544.  10,177
 1627. Fresenius Jrja         53 D-Rottach-Egern        4:08.52,9   2:36.31,3  (5442)  15       578.  10,172
 1628. Maier Karin            66 D-Tübingen             4:09.00,7   2:36.39,1  (5648)  15       579.  10,166
 1629. Steiner Silvi          71 Langnau am Albis       4:09.07,7   2:36.46,1  (5838)  15       580.  10,162
 1630. Gfeller Petra          79 Lützelflüh-Goldb       4:09.12,8   2:36.51,2  (5471)  15       581.  10,158
 1631. Keller Andrea          71 Uetikon am See         4:09.19,1   2:36.57,5  (5128)  15       582.  10,154
 1632. Hurley Jeanine         60 IRL-Dublin             4:09.27,8   2:37.06,2  (4298)  14       545.  10,148
 1633. Rohleder Brigitte      37 D-Chemnitz             4:09.29,8   2:37.08,2  (5757)  15       583.  10,147
 1634. von Sydow Eva Helena   69 GB-London SW32JX       4:09.47,1   2:37.25,5  (5247)  15       584.  10,135
 1635. Straub Kathrin         64 Bern                   4:09.47,4   2:37.25,8  (5843)  15       585.  10,135
 1636. Natsch Regina          72 Bern                   4:09.48,8   2:37.27,2  (5687)  15       586.  10,134
 1637. Erni Tanja             74 Winterthur             4:10.29,5   2:38.07,9  (5412)  15       587.  10,106
 1638. Erni Petra             71 Olten                  4:10.32,9   2:38.11,3  (5411)  15       588.  10,104
 1639. Kellenberger Erika     52 Bellmund               4:10.38,2   2:38.16,6  (5585)  15       589.  10,101
 1640. Läuffer Carla          69 Zürich                 4:10.41,8   2:38.20,2  (5625)  15       590.  10,098
 1641. Mehmel Kirsten         74 Wädenswil              4:10.45,4   2:38.23,8  (5668)  15       591.  10,096
 1642. Gehin Celine           73 F-Strasbourg           4:10.58,4   2:38.36,8  (5463)  15       592.  10,087
 1643. Brunner Elsbeth        42 Krinau                 4:11.12,2   2:38.50,6  (5346)  15       593.  10,078
 1644. Preislerova Jirina     48 CZ-Praha 7             4:11.18,8   2:38.57,2  (5975)  15       594.  10,073
 1645. Stöcklin Elisabeth     55 Ettingen               4:11.36,1   2:39.14,5  (5231)  15       595.  10,062
 1646. Simonsson Annika       47 S-Stockholm            4:11.41,2   2:39.19,6  (5951)  15       596.  10,058
 1647. Stadelmann Vreni       55 Bäretswil              4:11.57,0   2:39.35,4  (5832)  15       597.  10,048
 1648. Weiss-Schallberger Ber 50 Küssnacht am Rigi      4:12.23,6   2:40.02,0  (5895)  15       598.  10,030
 1649. Manganelli Renata      68 I-Milano               4:12.31,4   2:40.09,8  (5653)  15       599.  10,025
 1650. Grötzschel Marlies     57 D-Altendorf            4:12.32,7   2:40.11,1  (5493)  15       600.  10,024
 1651. Meier Monika           79 Altstätten SG          4:12.41,4   2:40.19,8  (4523)  14       546.  10,018
 1652. Mund Ingrid            56 Forch                  4:12.41,5   2:40.19,9  (5171)  15       601.  10,018
 1653. Beyeler Marie Therese  58 Bubendorf              4:12.54,2   2:40.32,6  (5980)  15       602.  10,010
 1654. Caduff Gelgia-Julie    77 Gempen                 4:12.56,6   2:40.35,0  (4498)  14       547.  10,008
 1655. Heeb Renate            46 D-Stuttgart            4:13.00,4   2:40.38,8  (5525)  15       603.  10,006
 1656. Marti Rosmarie         45 Summaprada             4:13.03,1   2:40.41,5  (5659)  15       604.  10,004
 1657. Landolt Marianne       46 Zollikon               4:13.14,7   2:40.53,1  (5141)  15       605.   9,997
 1658. Gafner Ivonn           41 Walenstadtberg         4:13.32,1   2:41.10,5  (5455)  15       606.   9,985
 1659. Rhea Deborah           50 Gümligen               4:13.34,1   2:41.12,5  (5749)  15       607.   9,984
 1660. Mächler Andrea         66 Madulain               4:13.50,4   2:41.28,8  (4521)  14       548.   9,973
 1661. Ritter Maria           50 D-Sankt Augustin       4:13.53,3   2:41.31,7  (5195)  15       608.   9,971
 1662. Kempe Renate           37 D-Freiburg/Breisgau    4:13.59,6   2:41.38,0  (5941)  15       609.   9,967
 1663. Weise Mandy            73 D-Flöha                4:14.14,7   2:41.53,1  (5249)  15       610.   9,957
 1664. Schicker Bernadette    73 St. Moritz             4:14.16,0   2:41.54,4  (4566)  14       549.   9,956
 1665. Fischer Frauke         78 Giswil                 4:14.32,1   2:42.10,5  (5065)  15       611.   9,946
 1666. Cagienard Ursina       81 Chur                   4:14.35,0   2:42.13,4  (5358)  15       612.   9,944
 1667. Zenhäusern Jacqueline  73 Celerina               4:14.42,2   2:42.20,6  (5262)  15       613.   9,939
 1668. Florineth Ladina       62 Cinuos-chel            4:14.42,8   2:42.21,2  (5955)  15       614.   9,939
 1669. Marugg Martina         76 S-chanf                4:15.00,2   2:42.38,6  (5102)  15       615.   9,928
 1670. Pürro Belinda          72 Plaffeien              4:15.25,3   2:43.03,7  (5189)  15       616.   9,911
 1671. Junge Sabine           72 D-Markdorf             4:15.27,0   2:43.05,4  (5575)  15       617.   9,910
 1672. Hoerl-Schreder Ingrid  62 Savognin               4:15.35,2   2:43.13,6  (5541)  15       618.   9,905
 1673. Röthlin Shemsa         64 Bern                   4:15.37,2   2:43.15,6  (5199)  15       619.   9,904
 1674. Mirbach Marlis         47 Birsfelden             4:15.37,4   2:43.15,8  (5166)  15       620.   9,904
 1675. Bamber Lianne          69 D-München              4:15.43,5   2:43.21,9  (5008)  15       621.   9,900
 1676. Minder Christine       47 Splügen                4:16.05,9   2:43.44,3  (5671)  15       622.   9,885
 1677. Heickmann Anna         59 Weggis                 4:16.10,2   2:43.48,6  (5093)  15       623.   9,882
 1678. Darley Heidi           41 GB-England KT18 7QJ    4:17.15,0   2:44.53,4  (5045)  15       624.   9,841
 1679. Rampini Jacqueline     40 Onex                   4:18.12,7   2:45.51,1  (5190)  15       625.   9,804
 1680. Staub Doris            60 Oensingen              4:18.18,0   2:45.56,4  (5834)  15       626.   9,801
 1681. Rabochova Zdenka       52 CZ-Praha 7             4:18.50,5   2:46.28,9  (5937)  15       627.   9,780
 1682. Reusser Susanna        72 Dällikon               4:18.50,9   2:46.29,3  (5746)  15       628.   9,780
 1683. Taylor Claudia         72 Zug                    4:18.53,6   2:46.32,0  (5239)  15       629.   9,778
 1684. Dängeli Theres         34 Neuenkirch             4:19.39,7   2:47.18,1  (5044)  15       630.   9,749
 1685. Bickel Hügli Susy      44 Rüfenacht BE           4:19.45,3   2:47.23,7  (5310)  15       631.   9,746
 1686. Hagenbucher Martha     59 Birmensdorf ZH         4:20.00,9   2:47.39,3  (5510)  15       632.   9,736
 1687. Schnarr Sibylle        59 Olten                  4:20.27,8   2:48.06,2  (5791)  15       633.   9,719
 1688. Arnold Elisabeth       46 D-L.-Echterdingen      4:20.29,8   2:48.08,2  (5285)  15       634.   9,718
 1689. Sigrist Monika         72 Meggen                 4:20.42,1   2:48.20,5  (5819)  15       635.   9,711
 1690. Acker Patricia         66 Glarus                 4:20.48,3   2:48.26,7  (5948)  15       636.   9,707
 1691. Beutler Madeleine      36 Räterschen             4:21.02,7   2:48.41,1  (5022)  15       637.   9,698
 1692. Röthlisberger Rita     39 Schenkon               4:21.17,0   2:48.55,4  (5200)  15       638.   9,689
 1693. Condomitti Liliana     41 I-Roma                 4:21.35,6   2:49.14,0  (4207)  14       550.   9,677
 1694. Tiefenbach Priska      74 Birsfelden             4:22.03,9   2:49.42,3  (5860)  15       639.   9,660
 1695. Sebregondi Christine   65 Savognin               4:22.23,0   2:50.01,4  (5219)  15       640.   9,648
 1696. Kuhns Gudrun           44 D-Lechbruck am See     4:23.27,3   2:51.05,7  (5135)  15       641.   9,609
 1697. Compagnoni Doris       79 Filisur                4:23.57,4   2:51.35,8  (4570)  14       551.   9,591
 1697. Schlabach Karin        40 D-Freiburg             4:23.57,4   2:51.35,8  (5785)  15       642.   9,591
 1699. Gehin Thérèse          49 F-La Bresse            4:24.10,1   2:51.48,5  (5464)  15       643.   9,583
 1700. Francolini Donatella   43 Genève                 4:24.12,7   2:51.51,1  (5066)  15       644.   9,582
 1701. Galimard Marie Claude  58 F-Talant               4:24.16,4   2:51.54,8  (4559)  14       552.   9,579
 1702. Schmuki Christa        54 Luchsingen-Hätzin      4:24.17,4   2:51.55,8  (5214)  15       645.   9,579
 1703. Bertrams Julia         57 D-Wiesbadem            4:25.03,2   2:52.41,6  (5021)  15       646.   9,551
 1704. Ducommun Céline Isabel 78 Solothurn              4:25.14,4   2:52.52,8  (5052)  15       647.   9,544
 1705. Baumgartner Stephanie  69 Genolier               4:25.20,5   2:52.58,9  (5013)  15       648.   9,541
 1706. Huth Helga G. Dr.      49 D-Würzburg             4:25.53,4   2:53.31,8  (5559)  15       649.   9,521
 1707. Hannig Carola          63 D-Titisee-Neustadt     4:25.58,2   2:53.36,6  (5516)  15       650.   9,518
 1708. Wenig Brigitte         46 D-Baienfurt            4:26.21,3   2:53.59,7  (5250)  15       651.   9,504
 1709. Hoeckele Inge          56 D-Wurmlingen           4:26.56,3   2:54.34,7  (5540)  15       652.   9,484
 1710. Perrig Medea           76 Zürich                 4:27.10,8   2:54.49,2  (5185)  15       653.   9,475
 1711. Mrosek Cristina        70 D-München              4:27.13,0   2:54.51,4  (5676)  15       654.   9,474
 1712. Schaffner Rosmarie     58 Hausen b. Brugg        4:27.14,4   2:54.52,8  (5206)  15       655.   9,473
 1713. Werder Monique         57 Gempen                 4:27.30,4   2:55.08,8  (5898)  15       656.   9,464
 1714. Utzinger Yvette        64 Bülach                 4:28.02,2   2:55.40,6  (5868)  15       657.   9,445
 1715. Freytag Sigrid         41 D-Pfullingen           4:28.50,3   2:56.28,7  (5445)  15       658.   9,417
 1716. Erlenmaier Lisa        57 D-Karlsbad             4:28.52,4   2:56.30,8  (5410)  15       659.   9,415
 1717. Nüesch Beatrice        76 Davos Platz            4:28.57,1   2:56.35,5  (5177)  15       660.   9,413
 1718. Degoumois Andrée       36 Baden                  4:28.58,2   2:56.36,6  (5382)  15       661.   9,412
 1719. Thornley Barbara       49 Gümligen               4:29.19,1   2:56.57,5  (5240)  15       662.   9,400
 1720. Eckert Gerlinde        43 D-Wiesbaden            4:29.30,4   2:57.08,8  (5400)  15       663.   9,393
 1721. Pfister Andrea         73 Siebnen                4:29.39,3   2:57.17,7  (5717)  15       664.   9,388
 1722. Wray Mary              52 GB-London W3 6HN       4:29.49,2   2:57.27,6  (4481)  14       553.   9,382
 1723. Wiegand Margrit        48 D-Melsungen            4:29.58,5   2:57.36,9  (5254)  15       665.   9,377
 1724. Schmid Maja            62 Guntalingen            4:29.59,2   2:57.37,6  (5788)  15       666.   9,377
 1725. Nägeli Esther          62 Kilchberg              4:30.21,7   2:58.00,1  (5174)  15       667.   9,364
 1726. Oswald Monika          63 D-Bamberg              4:30.25,9   2:58.04,3  (5705)  15       668.   9,361
 1727. Duppenthaler Katharina 55 Basel                  4:31.27,6   2:59.06,0  (5394)  15       669.   9,326
 1728. Gilbert Jennifer       64 USA-Boston MA 02144    4:31.55,0   2:59.33,4  (5474)  15       670.   9,310
 1729. Filli Lanfranchi Lucia 57 Lavin                  4:32.10,6   2:59.49,0  (5428)  15       671.   9,301
 1730. von Holzen Simone      69 Luzern                 4:32.17,2   2:59.55,6  (5246)  15       672.   9,297
 1731. Burch Martina          83 Wilen (Sarnen)         4:32.46,9   3:00.25,3  (5354)  15       673.   9,281
 1732. Beemsterboer Trui      46 NL-ST Utrecht          4:32.50,2   3:00.28,6  (5016)  15       674.   9,279
 1733. Reiter Ilse            78 A-Graz                 4:33.10,7   3:00.49,1  (5743)  15       675.   9,267
 1734. Carleschi Lucia        61 I-Bergamo              4:33.12,6   3:00.51,0  (4318)  14       554.   9,266
 1735. Bogaerts Vica          83 NL-Amsterdam 1018GV    4:33.26,7   3:01.05,1  (5321)  15       676.   9,258
 1736. Berger Jutta           58 A-Höchst               4:33.42,7   3:01.21,1  (5305)  15       677.   9,249
 1737. Frehner Elisabeth      56 Bassersdorf            4:34.22,5   3:02.00,9  (5067)  15       678.   9,227
 1738. Dreier Claudia         82 Heimenschwand          4:34.36,0   3:02.14,4  (5389)  15       679.   9,219
 1739. Rodigari Daniela       65 Zernez                 4:34.59,0   3:02.37,4  (5196)  15       680.   9,206
 1740. Toutsch-Gredig Monika  72 Zernez                 4:35.00,5   3:02.38,9  (5241)  15       681.   9,205
 1741. Viti-Tallone Gabriella 36 I-Siena                4:35.03,5   3:02.41,9  (5244)  15       682.   9,204
 1742. Walter Edith           43 Cham                   4:35.21,1   3:02.59,5  (5886)  15       683.   9,194
 1743. Sturz Miralda          38 Champfèr               4:35.23,4   3:03.01,8  (5849)  15       684.   9,193
 1744. Vink-Crienen Anita     63 NL-VT5915 Venlo        4:35.23,8   3:03.02,2  (4554)  14       555.   9,192
 1745. Baumberger Claire      46 Heerbrugg              4:35.41,7   3:03.20,1  (5300)  15       685.   9,182
 1746. Straub Silvia          63 Olten                  4:35.54,7   3:03.33,1  (5844)  15       686.   9,175
 1747. Gloor Ulrike           39 Richterswil            4:35.57,9   3:03.36,3  (5080)  15       687.   9,173
 1748. Malgiaritta Iris       80 St. Moritz             4:35.58,2   3:03.36,6  (5651)  15       688.   9,173
 1749. Mahnig Rosmarie        44 Winterthur             4:36.09,6   3:03.48,0  (5647)  15       689.   9,167
 1750. Kiser Sandra           83 Ramersberg             4:36.18,8   3:03.57,2  (5593)  15       690.   9,162
 1751. Despotovic Anuska      75 Bassersdorf            4:36.27,5   3:04.05,9  (5384)  15       691.   9,157
 1752. Wenz Liesel            43 Davos Dorf             4:36.28,5   3:04.06,9  (5252)  15       692.   9,157
 1753. Bock Angelika          48 D-Herzogenrath         4:37.14,7   3:04.53,1  (5024)  15       693.   9,131
 1754. Schuler Barbara        64 Bergün/Bravuogn        4:37.17,4   3:04.55,8  (5798)  15       694.   9,130
 1755. Forsgren Ulla          46 S-Göteborg             4:37.21,0   3:04.59,4  (5435)  15       695.   9,128
 1756. Nardini Daniela        55 I-Rufina               4:37.23,3   3:05.01,7  (5686)  15       696.   9,126
 1757. Brechbühler Bea        62 Zürich                 4:37.24,0   3:05.02,4  (5337)  15       697.   9,126
 1758. von Allmen Margrit     42 Spreitenbach           4:37.33,6   3:05.12,0  (5878)  15       698.   9,121
 1759. Kühne Ariane           80 Jenaz                  4:37.40,9   3:05.19,3  (5607)  15       699.   9,117
 1760. Messmer Annamarie      80 Männedorf              4:37.43,6   3:05.22,0  (5670)  15       700.   9,115
 1761. Wu Janet               67 USA-Boston             4:37.50,8   3:05.29,2  (5914)  15       701.   9,111
 1762. Wild Esther            50 Forch                  4:37.59,6   3:05.38,0  (5256)  15       702.   9,107
 1763. Studhalter Maya        77 Horw                   4:38.05,5   3:05.43,9  (5847)  15       703.   9,103
 1764. Schliewe Rosemarie     67 D-Berlin               4:38.08,2   3:05.46,6  (5212)  15       704.   9,102
 1765. Hirsch Angela          49 D-München              4:38.29,8   3:06.08,2  (4511)  14       556.   9,090
 1766. Gilson Severine        75 Pontresina             4:38.30,7   3:06.09,1  (5476)  15       705.   9,090
 1767. Vosvelo Gun-Britt      40 S-Härnösanol           4:39.10,5   3:06.48,9  (5996)  15       706.   9,068
 1768. Leimgruber Karin       78 Regensdorf 2           4:39.18,1   3:06.56,5  (5630)  15       707.   9,064
 1769. Kramer Caro            81 NL-Amsterdam 1015      4:39.19,5   3:06.57,9  (5601)  15       708.   9,063
 1770. Nydegger Sandra        72 Zug                    4:39.29,0   3:07.07,4  (4576)  14       557.   9,058
 1771. Schönbächler Marina    54 Edlibach               4:39.32,7   3:07.11,1  (5795)  15       709.   9,056
 1772. Kuster Annalina        26 St. Gallen             4:39.51,3   3:07.29,7  (5138)  15       710.   9,046
 1773. Westphal Karin Dr.     51 D-Euskirchen           4:39.54,9   3:07.33,3  (5902)  15       711.   9,044
 1774. Newman Anne            52 USA-Anchorage Alaska   4:40.13,5   3:07.51,9  (5175)  15       712.   9,034
 1775. Hawkins Susan          46 USA-Alaska             4:40.14,5   3:07.52,9  (5090)  15       713.   9,033
 1776. Matthews Julie         53 USA-Alaska             4:40.20,8   3:07.59,2  (5161)  15       714.   9,030
 1777. Beyeler Caroline       74 Zürich                 4:41.02,0   3:08.40,4  (5308)  15       715.   9,008
 1778. Boppart Esther         39 Tübach                 4:41.30,9   3:09.09,3  (5329)  15       716.   8,993
 1779. Peter Katrin           63 Männedorf              4:42.22,8   3:10.01,2  (5714)  15       717.   8,965
 1780. Vernay Anny            45 Bern                   4:42.36,2   3:10.14,6  (5872)  15       718.   8,958
 1781. Probst Lilli           86 D-Seehausen            4:43.02,8   3:10.41,2  (5734)  15       719.   8,944
 1782. Liebreich Karen        59 GB-London W4 3EG       4:43.06,4   3:10.44,8  (5151)  15       720.   8,942
 1783. Fuchs Katharina        67 Zürich                 4:43.25,1   3:11.03,5  (5452)  15       721.   8,932
 1784. Höhener Simone         74 Mellingen              4:43.49,3   3:11.27,7  (5544)  15       722.   8,920
 1785. Caspescha Margaritta   54 Martina                4:43.50,6   3:11.29,0  (5037)  15       723.   8,919
 1786. Caspescha Erica        73 Martina                4:43.57,2   3:11.35,6  (5967)  15       724.   8,915
 1787. Schneeberger Jeannette 72 Au                     4:44.08,6   3:11.47,0  (5792)  15       725.   8,909
 1788. Rossi Kläry            24 Belp                   4:44.11,3   3:11.49,7  (5761)  15       726.   8,908
 1789. Ruggieri Vincenza      54 I-Poirino (Torino)     4:44.27,7   3:12.06,1  (5203)  15       727.   8,899
 1790. Rezzoli Dania          84 Balgach                4:45.44,4   3:13.22,8  (4594)  14       558.   8,860
 1791. Stege Anna             79 D-Trier                4:45.53,2   3:13.31,6  (5835)  15       728.   8,855
 1792. Grimm Helma            43 D-Berlin               4:45.55,9   3:13.34,3  (4053)  14       559.   8,854
 1793. Jenkin Joan            42 USA-New York           4:45.57,4   3:13.35,8  (5118)  15       729.   8,853
 1794. Steyer Rosmarie        39 Medels                 4:45.58,9   3:13.37,3  (5230)  15       730.   8,852
 1795. Kienle Karin           57 D-Dußlingen            4:46.02,5   3:13.40,9  (5589)  15       731.   8,850
 1796. Rutz Liselotte         64 Herisau                4:48.01,7   3:15.40,1  (5769)  15       732.   8,789
 1797. von Gunthen Judith     75 Davos Dorf             4:48.13,4   3:15.51,8  (5023)  15       733.   8,783
 1798. Steinemann Christine   82 Aadorf                 4:48.52,9   3:16.31,3  (5227)  15       734.   8,763
 1799. Eichenberger Manuela   57 Binningen              4:49.00,2   3:16.38,6  (5940)  15       735.   8,760
 1800. Bolliger-Schmid Irma   33 St. Moritz             4:49.17,0   3:16.55,4  (5322)  15       736.   8,751
 1801. Falch Inge             71 A-St.Anton             4:49.21,8   3:17.00,2  (4582)  14       560.   8,749
 1802. Nussbaumer Claudia     75 Zürich                 4:50.06,1   3:17.44,5  (5696)  15       737.   8,726
 1803. Rusterholz Suzanne     57 Schönenberg ZH         4:51.01,6   3:18.40,0  (5767)  15       738.   8,699
 1804. Lang Heidi             56 Adliswil               4:51.05,8   3:18.44,2  (5615)  15       739.   8,697
 1805. Marty Marlies          57 Schönenberg ZH         4:51.27,3   3:19.05,7  (5660)  15       740.   8,686
 1806. Gut Karin              59 Schönenberg ZH         4:51.27,7   3:19.06,1  (5502)  15       741.   8,686
 1807. Bothe Sarah            76 Berikon                4:51.35,5   3:19.13,9  (5334)  15       742.   8,682
 1808. Marfort Ursula         52 Bonstetten             4:52.04,0   3:19.42,4  (5656)  15       743.   8,668
 1809. Bernasconi Fausta      51 Castel S. Pietro       4:52.21,0   3:19.59,4  (5999)  15       744.   8,659
 1810. Wyss Ingrid            53 Dulliken               4:53.06,3   3:20.44,7  (5920)  15       745.   8,637
 1811. Boshamer Maria         60 A-Siezenheim           4:53.30,3   3:21.08,7  (5969)  15       746.   8,625
 1812. Winter Margrit         58 D-Augsburg             4:53.40,1   3:21.18,5  (5910)  15       747.   8,620
 1813. Haslwanter Maria       54 A-Silz, Tirol          4:54.26,3   3:22.04,7  (5521)  15       748.   8,598
 1814. Wagner Lisa            63 Illnau                 4:54.43,5   3:22.21,9  (5248)  15       749.   8,590
 1815. Franz Cornelia         52 D-Dresden              4:55.48,0   3:23.26,4  (5438)  15       750.   8,558
 1816. Seeliger Karla         60 Maschwanden            4:55.59,5   3:23.37,9  (5806)  15       751.   8,553
 1817. Lanicca Karin          60 Winterthur             4:56.32,0   3:24.10,4  (5620)  15       752.   8,537
 1818. Hägele Susanne         68 D-Winnenden            4:56.33,1   3:24.11,5  (5509)  15       753.   8,537
 1819. Bühler Danielle        79 Brunnen                4:58.28,2   3:26.06,6  (5352)  15       754.   8,482
 1820. Steiger Daniela        69 Sursee                 4:59.27,4   3:27.05,8  (5836)  15       755.   8,454
 1821. Caspard Christiane     56 F-Zellenberg           4:59.35,1   3:27.13,5  (4499)  14       561.   8,450
 1822. Hofmann Shklover Fabie 53 Zürich                 4:59.45,4   3:27.23,8  (5543)  15       756.   8,445
 1823. Fliri Martina          81 St. Moritz             4:59.49,6   3:27.28,0  (4577)  14       562.   8,443
 1824. Schrankler Tove        63 GB-London SW130ED      5:00.34,7   3:28.13,1  (4423)  14       563.   8,422
 1825. Grossmann Margreth     60 Gempen                 5:01.29,2   3:29.07,6  (4508)  14       564.   8,397
 1826. van der Haegen Astrid  60 Sissach                5:01.31,5   3:29.09,9  (5871)  15       757.   8,396
 1827. Arnold Beatrice        75 Sursee                 5:02.11,9   3:29.50,3  (5284)  15       758.   8,377
 1828. Zahner Daniela         57 Chamoson               5:02.28,9   3:30.07,3  (5260)  15       759.   8,369
 1829. Westerlind Brigitta    46 S-Göteborg             5:03.19,1   3:30.57,5  (5253)  15       760.   8,346
 1830. Vonau Ulrike           56 D-Wasserburg           5:03.39,8   3:31.18,2  (5883)  15       761.   8,337
 1831. Schaten Sylvia         61 D-Bochum               5:03.45,0   3:31.23,4  (5208)  15       762.   8,334
 1832. Hertli Irmgard         50 Basel                  5:03.49,7   3:31.28,1  (5101)  15       763.   8,332
 1833. Davies Cate            53 F-France               5:04.48,7   3:32.27,1  (5046)  15       764.   8,305
 1834. Lamprecht Brigitte     46 D-Dortmund             5:05.21,9   3:33.00,3  (5139)  15       765.   8,290
 1835. Buschmann Ingeborg     66 GB-Whipton-Exeter EX   5:05.23,8   3:33.02,2  (5036)  15       766.   8,289
 1836. Rombach Irene          70 Islisberg              5:06.18,1   3:33.56,5  (5760)  15       767.   8,265
 1837. Haberkorn Petra        65 D-München              5:07.39,3   3:35.17,7  (5506)  15       768.   8,229
 1838. Moos Anita             40 Zug                    5:08.20,2   3:35.58,6  (5673)  15       769.   8,210
 1839. Fiechter Regula        65 Rorbas-Freienstein     5:08.23,6   3:36.02,0  (5425)  15       770.   8,209
 1840. Hügli Nadège           74 Rothenbrunnen          5:09.06,5   3:36.44,9  (5553)  15       771.   8,190
 1841. Hofmann Yvonne         71 Zürich                 5:09.13,1   3:36.51,5  (5105)  15       772.   8,187
 1842. Dennler Verena         56 Holderbank             5:09.38,6   3:37.17,0  (5383)  15       773.   8,176
 1843. Rosina Barbara         72 La Punt-Chamues-ch     5:09.39,9   3:37.18,3  (4619)  14       565.   8,175
 1844. Falgner Heidi          42 D-München              5:10.27,7   3:38.06,1  (4611)  14       566.   8,154
 1845. Moffat Jane            73 GB-London EC4Y 1HS     5:10.30,7   3:38.09,1  (5672)  15       774.   8,153
 1846. Levasseur Lisa         68 Zürich                 5:11.47,5   3:39.25,9  (5149)  15       775.   8,119
 1847. Zwyssig Gabriela       68 Schönenberg            5:11.51,7   3:39.30,1  (5936)  15       776.   8,118
 1848. Kern Waltraud          50 A-Neunkirchen, Niede   5:12.36,7   3:40.15,1  (5588)  15       777.   8,098
 1849. Spirig Regula          80 Widnau                 5:15.19,9   3:42.58,3  (5830)  15       778.   8,028
 1850. von Ah Karin           71 Horgen                 5:16.27,2   3:44.05,6  (5245)  15       779.   8,000
 1851. Plattner Nathalie      71 Chur                   5:17.49,1   3:45.27,5  (5727)  15       780.   7,965
 1852. Whittaker Janet        74 GB-London EC4Y 1HS     5:17.53,5   3:45.31,9  (5905)  15       781.   7,964
 1853. Hess Barbara           70 Schlieren              5:18.30,6   3:46.09,0  (5537)  15       782.   7,948
 1854. Arbenz Alice           24 Räterschen             5:19.39,4   3:47.17,8  (5283)  15       783.   7,920
 1855. Schwab Andrea          70 Siselen                5:19.45,9   3:47.24,3  (5801)  15       784.   7,917
 1856. Strickler Susan F.     44 Zollikon               5:19.55,2   3:47.33,6  (5234)  15       785.   7,913
 1857. Baumgartner Heidi      54 D-Schachen             5:20.26,9   3:48.05,3  (5011)  15       786.   7,900
 1858. Velten Ulrike Dr.      53 D-Frechen              5:21.39,2   3:49.17,6  (5243)  15       787.   7,870
 1859. Skirving Morven        73 GB-Midlothian EH24 9   5:22.13,7   3:49.52,1  (5997)  15       788.   7,856
 1860. Christensen Johanna    72 Genève                 5:24.27,1   3:52.05,5  (5370)  15       789.   7,803
 1861. Horn Birgit Ulrike     72 D-Dresden              5:25.41,7   3:53.20,1  (5167)  15       790.   7,773
 1862. Freemantle Sarah       59 Zürich                 5:25.46,3   3:53.24,7  (5965)  15       791.   7,771
 1863. Nussberger Ramseier Co 61 Bern                   5:25.53,5   3:53.31,9  (4527)  14       567.   7,768
 1864. Abbott Sue             43 GB-North Devon EX33    5:26.08,8   3:53.47,2  (5266)  15       792.   7,762
 1865. Runnquist Monica       47 S-Vallda               5:26.27,2   3:54.05,6  (5766)  15       793.   7,755
 1866. Gudat Annette          51 D-Minden               5:26.34,9   3:54.13,3  (5494)  15       794.   7,752
 1867. Posch Gabriele         43 A-Grödig               5:28.08,7   3:55.47,1  (5957)  15       795.   7,715
 1868. Kappeler Karin         69 Guntalingen            5:28.13,5   3:55.51,9  (5578)  15       796.   7,713
 1869. Brübach Paula          50 Lengwil-Oberhofen      5:30.33,6   3:58.12,0  (5341)  15       797.   7,658
 1870. Bolza Paola            42 I-Milano               5:31.31,2   3:59.09,6  (5026)  15       798.   7,636
 1871. Storey Karen           62 GB-London sw1w9db      5:32.36,8   4:00.15,2  (5233)  15       799.   7,611
 1872. Standring Lucy         72 GB-London SW6 3RA      5:33.58,9   4:01.37,3  (5833)  15       800.   7,580
 1873. Gilbert Susan          53 Orselina               5:34.07,2   4:01.45,6  (5078)  15       801.   7,577
 1874. Lutz Marie-Luise       45 D-Calw                 5:34.15,2   4:01.53,6  (5644)  15       802.   7,574
 1875. Bachmann Mariette      46 Bern                   5:35.14,6   4:02.53,0  (5292)  15       803.   7,551
 1876. Helg Béatrice          56 Genève                 5:35.31,7   4:03.10,1  (5533)  15       804.   7,545
 1877. Käser Hanni            47 Obersteckholz          5:36.16,4   4:03.54,8  (5582)  15       805.   7,528
 1878. Ambühl Anna            38 Zürich                 5:37.47,7   4:05.26,1  (5277)  15       806.   7,494
 1879. Lawrie Henrietta       74 GB-London SW12 0EP     5:37.58,0   4:05.36,4  (5627)  15       807.   7,490
 1880. Subert Manon           67 D-Bonn                 5:39.58,2   4:07.36,6  (5850)  15       808.   7,446
 1881. Lang Karin             41 D-Edingen-Neckarhaus   5:42.33,0   4:10.11,4  (5616)  15       809.   7,390
 1882. Lederle Barbara        42 D-Jengen               5:44.10,0   4:11.48,4  (4620)  14       568.   7,356
 1883. Cotter Jeannine        38 St-Léonard             5:46.36,6   4:14.15,0  (5374)  15       810.   7,304
 1884. Okaya Catherine Yoko   58 St. Gallen             5:48.08,8   4:15.47,2  (5178)  15       811.   7,271
 1885. Angeles Garcia Maria   ?? E-Leon                 5:49.12,6   4:16.51,0  (5583)  15       812.   7,249
 1886. Lanz Beatrice          46 Bern                   5:49.20,6   4:16.59,0  (5143)  15       813.   7,247
 1887. Bauer Hahn Annette     42 Zürich                 5:50.50,3   4:18.28,7  (5010)  15       814.   7,216
 1888. Rambaldi Cristina      53 I-Milano               5:52.18,2   4:19.56,6  (5739)  15       815.   7,186
 1889. Schär Hedy             38 Winden                 5:53.43,9   4:21.22,3  (5207)  15       816.   7,157
 1890. Leary Jane             55 GB-Hertfordshire CM2   5:55.25,2   4:23.03,6  (5628)  15       817.   7,123
 1891. Schmidt Silke          64 D-Frankenberg          5:57.05,9   4:24.44,3  (5213)  15       818.   7,089
 1892. Niederer Martina       82 Thal                   5:57.42,1   4:25.20,5  (5691)  15       819.   7,077
 1893. Ecsery-Merrens Frances 63 GB-London W4 3SD       5:58.55,7   4:26.34,1  (5055)  15       820.   7,053
 1894. Buchanan Jill          67 Gy                     6:03.50,2   4:31.28,6  (5304)  15       821.   6,958
 1895. Ceotto Lupieri Jole    47 I-Milano               6:05.25,7   4:33.04,1  (5039)  15       822.   6,928
 1896. Livieri Chiara         48 I-Pavia                6:10.22,0   4:38.00,4  (5634)  15       823.   6,835
 1897. Oneil Vicky            52 GB-Lancashire LA2 9D   6:10.25,0   4:38.03,4  (5179)  15       824.   6,834
 1898. Bruhin Andrea          74 Baar                   6:10.30,0   4:38.08,4  (5030)  15       825.   6,833
 1899. Colles Lisa            68 GB-London NW1 3JG      6:13.36,0   4:41.14,4  (5372)  15       826.   6,776
 1900. Crawford  Julie        60 GB-London EC4Y 1HS     6:21.20,0   4:48.58,4  (5990)  15       827.   6,639
 1901. Belmont Nicole         69 GB-London SW10 0TU     6:23.00,0   4:50.38,4  (5017)  15       828.   6,610
 1902. O'Neill Elizabeth      70 GB-London EC4Y 1HS     6:34.21,0   5:01.59,4  (5698)  15       829.   6,419
 1903. Deal Laura             75 Carouge GE             6:37.20,0   5:04.58,4  (4616)  14       569.   6,371
 1904. Allsopp Beverley       73 GB-London SW4 7SP      6:38.20,0   5:05.58,4  (5276)  15       830.   6,355
 1904. Andreen Lynne          47 USA-Stratton Mtn VT    6:38.20,0   5:05.58,4  (5279)  15       830.   6,355
 1904. Kristyan Judith        58 Wollerau               6:38.20,0   5:05.58,4  (5602)  15       830.   6,355
 1904. Studholme Kate         72 GB-London EC4Y 1HS     6:38.20,0   5:05.58,4  (5848)  15       830.   6,355



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.