Rangliste

35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - Marathon Frauen

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 1:32.21,6)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang         km/h
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Leonardi Cortesi Natas 71 Poschiavo              1:32.21,6       -----     (1)  10       1.    27,411
    2. Vaxelaire Pierrel Anni 74 F-La Bresse            1:33.49,6      1.28,0     (7)  10       2.    26,982
    3. Rochat Laurence        79 L'Abbaye               1:35.41,0      3.19,4     (8)  10       3.    26,459
    4. Moroder Karin          74 I-Santa Cristina       1:35.58,8      3.37,2     (5)  10       4.    26,377
    5. Bachmann Flurina       79 Pontresina             1:36.06,9      3.45,3    (10)  10       5.    26,340
    6. Badilatti Ursina       82 Poschiavo              1:36.15,6      3.54,0    (13)  10       6.    26,300
    7. Nunige Jasmin          73 Davos Platz            1:36.16,2      3.54,6    (19)  10       7.    26,297
    8. Lazarut Monica         77 D-Willingen            1:37.00,7      4.39,1     (3)  10       8.    26,096
    9. Peyrot Lara            75 I-Prali                1:37.25,2      5.03,6    (11)  10       9.    25,987
   10. Bucher Silvana         84 Schüpfheim             1:37.48,7      5.27,1    (20)  10       10.   25,883
   11. Boner Seraina          82 Klosters               1:37.49,0      5.27,4    (14)  10       11.   25,882
   12. Trachsel Doris         84 Plasselb               1:38.38,5      6.16,9    (22)  10       12.   25,665
   13. Kunz Nicole            82 Lengnau BE             1:39.22,6      7.01,0    (16)  10       13.   25,475
   14. Bott Flurina           82 Valchava               1:39.43,0      7.21,4    (15)  10       14.   25,388
   15. Frizen Svetlana        74 RUS-194272 St. Peter   1:40.40,1      8.18,5     (2)  10       15.   25,148
   16. Grzywa Magdalena       79 PL-Cernichow           1:40.48,7      8.27,1    (18)  10       16.   25,113
   17. Mächler-Rupp Dolores   73 Feusisberg             1:40.56,1      8.34,5    (53)  11       1.    25,082
   18. Mesotitsch Bettina     75 A-St. Jakob im Rosen   1:41.03,2      8.41,6    (72)  11       2.    25,053
   19. Porrini Cornelia       76 Faltigberg             1:41.28,8      9.07,2    (12)  10       17.   24,947
   20. Höfler Kathrin         82 D-Marktoberdorf        1:41.37,2      9.15,6    (89)  11       3.    24,913
   21. Gasparin Selina        84 Pontresina             1:41.46,0      9.24,4    (23)  10       18.   24,877
   22. Zemp Melanie           85 Entlebuch              1:43.54,3     11.32,7  (2138)  12       1.    24,365
   23. Weeger Kathrin         83 D-Erlangen             1:44.16,5     11.54,9    (90)  11       4.    24,279
   24. Guisolan Emilie        81 Genthod                1:44.21,4     11.59,8    (76)  11       5.    24,260
   25. Oswald Domenica        79 St. Moritz             1:44.32,8     12.11,2    (55)  11       6.    24,215
   26. Gredig Sandra          81 Davos Dorf             1:44.51,4     12.29,8    (59)  11       7.    24,144
   27. Zeiter Sarah           82 Fiesch                 1:44.53,3     12.31,7    (70)  11       8.    24,137
   28. Rigoni Sara            80 I-Imer Tn              1:44.59,9     12.38,3  (2116)  12       2.    24,111
   29. Weber Aita             83 Valchava               1:45.00,8     12.39,2    (81)  11       9.    24,108
   30. Schindler Carmen       72 D-Bodenmais            1:45.27,4     13.05,8    (66)  11       10.   24,007
   31. Nett Sandra            86 Sils/Segl Maria        1:45.38,7     13.17,1    (78)  11       11.   23,964
   32. Stoller-Dänzer Brigitt 69 Frutigen               1:45.41,5     13.19,9    (69)  11       12.   23,953
   33. Niziak Ute             82 D-Altenberg            1:45.45,9     13.24,3    (73)  11       13.   23,937
   34. Jouille Christelle     73 F-Premanon             1:45.48,8     13.27,2    (62)  11       14.   23,926
   35. Roider Renate          71 A-Friedburg            1:46.50,3     14.28,7    (21)  10       19.   23,696
   36. Damaso Myrtha          68 Pontresina             1:46.52,2     14.30,6    (51)  11       15.   23,689
   37. Egli Silvia            69 Schachen LU            1:47.22,2     15.00,6  (2145)  12       3.    23,579
   38. Allemann Melanie       78 Ramlinsburg            1:47.24,0     15.02,4    (57)  11       16.   23,572
   39. Romer Martina          81 Mols                   1:47.34,5     15.12,9    (65)  11       17.   23,534
   40. Pichard Lena           86 Les Diablerets         1:47.49,9     15.28,3    (74)  11       18.   23,478
   41. Scarpatetti Rina       85 St. Moritz             1:47.56,4     15.34,8    (77)  11       19.   23,454
   42. Lodi Orietta           70 I-Imer                 1:48.13,7     15.52,1  (2092)  12       4.    23,392
   43. Riatsch Seraina Ursina 74 Sent                   1:48.32,5     16.10,9  (2114)  12       5.    23,324
   44. Dänzer Beatrice        86 Adelboden              1:48.40,9     16.19,3    (91)  11       20.   23,294
   45. Bösch Saskia           80 Davos Platz            1:48.47,6     16.26,0    (75)  11       21.   23,270
   46. Ektova Elena           81 RUS-194347 St. Peter   1:49.23,6     17.02,0     (4)  10       20.   23,143
   47. Hermansson Lena        80 S-Mora                 1:49.23,7     17.02,1    (60)  11       22.   23,142
   48. Etter Petra            78 Därligen               1:49.35,2     17.13,6    (58)  11       23.   23,102
   49. Gruber Seraina         70 Klosters               1:50.28,2     18.06,6  (2063)  12       6.    22,917
   50. Stebler Silvia         85 Wolfenschiessen        1:51.09,4     18.47,8    (68)  11       24.   22,775
   51. Donzallaz Nicole       81 Vuadens                1:51.33,3     19.11,7  (2048)  12       7.    22,694
   52. Norstebo Vibeke        80 N-Uvdal                1:51.33,5     19.11,9    (54)  11       25.   22,693
   53. Laner Barbara          73 A-Oberndorf in Tirol   1:51.38,0     19.16,4  (2146)  12       8.    22,678
   54. Forstner Renate        77 D-Raubling             1:51.40,5     19.18,9  (2148)  12       9.    22,670
   55. Steiger Annette        72 D-Todtnau              1:51.51,8     19.30,2  (2127)  12       10.   22,632
   56. Jud Ursina             58 Wiesen GR              1:52.06,9     19.45,3  (2077)  12       11.   22,581
   57. Melcher Corina         80 Samedan                1:52.11,3     19.49,7    (64)  11       26.   22,566
   58. Berri Annina           80 Flims Dorf             1:52.16,1     19.54,5  (2034)  12       12.   22,550
   59. Nitsche Susan          78 D-Marienberg           1:52.20,8     19.59,2  (2102)  12       13.   22,534
   60. Moser Monika           65 Andelfingen            1:52.50,4     20.28,8  (2099)  12       14.   22,436
   61. Bürgler Simone         81 Winterthur             1:52.58,8     20.37,2  (2044)  12       15.   22,408
   62. Colnaghi Laura         54 I-Aicurzio             1:53.20,2     20.58,6  (2005)  12       16.   22,337
   63. Schlup Corinne         75 Lengnau BE             1:53.46,5     21.24,9    (67)  11       27.   22,251
   64. Hahn Maren             77 D-Dettingen            1:54.36,6     22.15,0  (2065)  12       17.   22,089
   65. Küng Petra             85 Glarus                 1:55.08,7     22.47,1  (2086)  12       18.   21,987
   66. Koch Sarah             75 Zuoz                   1:55.15,6     22.54,0  (2081)  12       19.   21,965
   67. Müller Gabi            74 Luzern                 1:55.19,6     22.58,0  (2100)  12       20.   21,952
   68. Müller Sandra          75 Giswil                 1:55.38,3     23.16,7  (2017)  12       21.   21,893
   69. Bünter Antonia         82 Engelberg              1:55.57,6     23.36,0  (2041)  12       22.   21,832
   70. Nicca Margret          70 Samedan                1:56.27,0     24.05,4  (2018)  12       23.   21,740
   71. Schumacher Tanja       84 Entlebuch              1:56.29,9     24.08,3  (2124)  12       24.   21,731
   72. Jäger Helen            64 Vättis                 1:56.38,5     24.16,9  (2074)  12       25.   21,704
   73. Rentsch Ruth           78 Wasen im Emmental      1:56.47,9     24.26,3  (2111)  12       26.   21,675
   74. Ressnig Ursula         75 Davos Platz            1:56.53,7     24.32,1  (2112)  12       27.   21,657
   75. Reinhardt Caroline     60 Willisau               1:56.54,4     24.32,8  (2110)  12       28.   21,655
   76. Rütsche Elisabeth      61 St. Gallen             1:56.56,2     24.34,6  (2117)  12       29.   21,650
   77. Heim Franziska         55 Gränichen              1:56.59,3     24.37,7  (2068)  12       30.   21,640
   78. Bürgi Rita             74 Magglingen             1:57.03,7     24.42,1  (2043)  12       31.   21,627
   79. Etter Barbla           78 Madulain               1:58.04,0     25.42,4  (2052)  12       32.   21,442
   80. Wasescha Beatrice      77 St. Moritz             1:58.08,4     25.46,8  (2132)  12       33.   21,429
   81. Dirr Susanne           69 D-Reichersbeuern       1:58.27,1     26.05,5  (2047)  12       34.   21,373
   82. Maag Regula            72 Celerina               1:58.31,3     26.09,7  (2095)  12       35.   21,360
   83. Pasquier Julie         82 Les Moulins            1:58.49,7     26.28,1  (2105)  12       36.   21,305
   84. Inauen Christa         62 Samedan                1:59.06,4     26.44,8  (2073)  12       37.   21,255
   85. Riatsch Corina         63 Ardez                  1:59.30,9     27.09,3  (2113)  12       38.   21,183
   86. Lempen Claudia         82 Lenk im Simmental      1:59.38,0     27.16,4  (2089)  12       39.   21,162
   87. Bundi Annatina         70 Chur                   2:00.11,0     27.49,4  (2040)  12       40.   21,065
   88. Hofer Andrea           79 Männedorf              2:00.13,1     27.51,5  (2070)  12       41.   21,059
   89. Flühler Silvia         78 Oberdorf NW            2:00.15,1     27.53,5  (2007)  12       42.   21,053
   90. Jörg Margrit           67 Gurtnellen             2:00.15,8     27.54,2  (2076)  12       43.   21,051
   91. Ebenberger Barbara     76 A-Fulpmes              2:00.16,4     27.54,8  (2050)  12       44.   21,049
   92. Lehner Corinne         74 Sent                   2:00.29,1     28.07,5  (2088)  12       45.   21,012
   93. Holz Eva               74 D-Rottweil             2:00.34,3     28.12,7  (2071)  12       46.   20,997
   94. Bourlakova Nastia      85 Wald ZH                2:00.41,2     28.19,6    (92)  11       28.   20,977
   95. Baselgia Manuela       68 Lantsch                2:00.49,4     28.27,8  (2029)  12       47.   20,953
   96. Koller Nicole          66 Chur                   2:00.52,7     28.31,1  (2082)  12       48.   20,944
   97. Blumenthal Baumann Car 58 Champfèr               2:01.01,0     28.39,4  (2035)  12       49.   20,920
   98. Hauser Bettina         73 St. Moritz             2:01.01,8     28.40,2  (2066)  12       50.   20,917
   99. Locher Martina         84 Sils/Segl Maria        2:01.09,0     28.47,4  (2091)  12       51.   20,897
  100. Müller Andrea          80 Andermatt              2:01.11,9     28.50,3  (2016)  12       52.   20,888
  101. Polloni Irma           55 Richterswil            2:01.24,0     29.02,4  (2144)  12       53.   20,854
  102. Wiedenbauer Andrea     67 D-Moosham              2:02.05,1     29.43,5  (2135)  12       54.   20,737
  103. Grad Sibylle           66 Davos Frauenkirch      2:02.52,8     30.31,2  (2061)  12       55.   20,603
  104. Fruithof E. Froutje    73 NL-PA Wageningen       2:02.57,4     30.35,8  (2008)  12       56.   20,590
  105. Culanti Indiano Robert 65 I-Villa di Tirano      2:03.02,2     30.40,6  (2045)  12       57.   20,576
  106. Hauser Tamara          73 St. Moritz             2:03.03,0     30.41,4  (2067)  12       58.   20,574
  107. Fähndrich Käthy        61 Eigenthal              2:03.03,8     30.42,2  (2053)  12       59.   20,572
  108. Baumann Beatrice       70 Igis                   2:03.08,0     30.46,4  (2030)  12       60.   20,560
  109. Scholz Ilka            72 D-Leipzig              2:03.15,4     30.53,8  (2023)  12       61.   20,540
  110. Bucheli Sibylle        78 Hedingen               2:03.31,2     31.09,6  (2143)  12       62.   20,496
  111. Moritz Christine       77 Zernez                 2:03.49,3     31.27,7  (3354)  13       1.    20,446
  112. Schmid Claudia         83 Luzern                 2:04.08,3     31.46,7  (2022)  12       63.   20,394
  113. Anderegg Heidi         80 Gsteigwiler            2:04.14,0     31.52,4  (2026)  12       64.   20,378
  114. Zürcher Daniela        79 Lenk im Simmental      2:04.15,7     31.54,1  (2139)  12       65.   20,373
  115. Kühne Ladina           84 Valens                 2:04.18,5     31.56,9  (3327)  13       2.    20,366
  116. Rechsteiner Lucia      62 Appenzell              2:04.30,9     32.09,3  (2109)  12       66.   20,332
  117. Bodenwinkler Claudia   70 Davos Frauenkirch      2:05.24,6     33.03,0  (2036)  12       67.   20,187
  118. Oberholzer Edith       63 Gommiswald             2:05.29,4     33.07,8  (2019)  12       68.   20,174
  119. Schmid Isabel          79 Zug                    2:05.54,8     33.33,2  (2120)  12       69.   20,106
  120. Hecker Sandra          71 D-Rösrath              2:06.09,0     33.47,4  (2010)  12       70.   20,068
  121. Niedermann Monica      63 Parpan                 2:06.11,9     33.50,3  (2147)  12       71.   20,061
  122. Renfer Katrin          82 Lengnau BE             2:06.15,6     33.54,0  (3247)  13       3.    20,051
  123. Thoma Stefanie         71 D-Tübingen             2:06.28,8     34.07,2  (3286)  13       4.    20,016
  124. Gredig-Aagard Tina     70 Samedan                2:06.35,2     34.13,6  (2009)  12       72.   19,999
  125. Falkner Susanne        61 A-Umhausen             2:06.52,7     34.31,1  (2054)  12       73.   19,953
  126. Peterson Eva           64 S-Älvdalen             2:07.12,2     34.50,6    (93)  11       29.   19,902
  127. Berger Cornelia        79 Spiez                  2:07.14,7     34.53,1  (2033)  12       74.   19,896
  128. Kappenberger Ursina    81 Cavigliano             2:07.52,4     35.30,8  (2079)  12       75.   19,798
  129. Helfenberger Claudia   66 Arnegg                 2:07.54,0     35.32,4  (3174)  13       5.    19,794
  130. Camichel Anja          75 Lantsch/Lenz           2:08.03,7     35.42,1  (3125)  13       6.    19,769
  131. Zala Sandra            72 Zuoz                   2:08.09,8     35.48,2  (2137)  12       76.   19,753
  132. Schwierin Barbara      62 Zürich                 2:08.13,2     35.51,6  (3071)  13       7.    19,744
  133. Gisler Martina         77 Schattdorf             2:08.16,1     35.54,5  (3159)  13       8.    19,737
  134. Björke Brynil          76 Biel/Bienne            2:08.27,8     36.06,2    (79)  11       30.   19,707
  135. Rütsche Christine      57 Arosa                  2:08.48,7     36.27,1  (2021)  12       77.   19,654
  136. Nüssli Nina            79 Zürich                 2:08.50,2     36.28,6  (3229)  13       9.    19,650
  137. Kraft Claudia          66 Klosters               2:08.58,6     36.37,0  (2083)  12       78.   19,629
  138. Jann Barbara           78 Heiden                 2:09.21,6     37.00,0  (2075)  12       79.   19,570
  139. Beer Elisabeth         63 Schwanden-Brienz       2:09.21,8     37.00,2  (2032)  12       80.   19,570
  140. Höbel Stefanie         74 D-Oberreute            2:09.22,2     37.00,6  (2069)  12       81.   19,569
  141. Moen Astrid            67 N-Trondheim            2:09.31,4     37.09,8  (3343)  13       10.   19,546
  142. Klöter Uta             60 Grüsch                 2:09.40,2     37.18,6  (3040)  13       11.   19,524
  143. Büchi Tina             66 Chur                   2:09.40,3     37.18,7  (2004)  12       82.   19,523
  144. Staub Christine        73 Hirzel                 2:09.45,4     37.23,8  (3076)  13       12.   19,511
  145. Barneoud Lise          80 F-Grenoble             2:09.51,0     37.29,4  (3093)  13       13.   19,497
  146. Nedvedicka Blanka      62 CZ-Velke Hamry         2:09.52,1     37.30,5  (2154)  12       83.   19,494
  147. Persson Vicy           72 S-Malmö 2178 52        2:09.53,9     37.32,3  (3355)  13       14.   19,489
  148. Viguier Pascale        60 F-Argentiere           2:09.54,4     37.32,8  (2153)  12       84.   19,488
  149. Zobrist Britta         65 Beatenberg             2:10.18,3     37.56,7  (3310)  13       15.   19,429
  150. Grégoire Christine     67 F-Rochesson            2:10.22,7     38.01,1  (2062)  12       85.   19,418
  151. Schuler Edith          66 Alpthal                2:10.30,6     38.09,0  (2121)  12       86.   19,398
  152. Burgener Sabine        72 Naters                 2:10.36,5     38.14,9  (2042)  12       87.   19,383
  153. Gleinser Hanni         75 Sent                   2:10.40,6     38.19,0  (2060)  12       88.   19,373
  154. Keller Hilda           51 Heiden                 2:10.59,2     38.37,6  (2080)  12       89.   19,327
  155. Mosca Ilaria           78 I-Como                 2:11.03,0     38.41,4  (3224)  13       16.   19,318
  156. Eigenmann Sabine       84 Wattwil                2:11.18,0     38.56,4  (2051)  12       90.   19,281
  157. Lerch Andrea           78 Büren an der Aare      2:11.21,4     38.59,8  (3201)  13       17.   19,273
  158. Schumacher Chantal     85 Entlebuch              2:11.23,8     39.02,2  (2122)  12       91.   19,267
  159. Mäder Sabine           74 Aeschiried             2:11.30,0     39.08,4  (3050)  13       18.   19,252
  160. Bundi Susanna          63 Sagogn                 2:11.30,4     39.08,8  (3121)  13       19.   19,251
  161. Pfeiffer Martina       76 Au ZH                  2:11.53,8     39.32,2  (3238)  13       20.   19,194
  162. Tschumi Esther         73 Kandersteg             2:12.08,2     39.46,6  (2130)  12       92.   19,159
  163. Hofstetter Myriam      86 Ebnet                  2:12.23,4     40.01,8  (2141)  12       93.   19,123
  164. Rüegger Jacqueline     79 Olten                  2:12.26,3     40.04,7  (3255)  13       21.   19,116
  165. Nobili Elena           65 I-Bologna              2:12.27,0     40.05,4  (2103)  12       94.   19,114
  166. Bebi Ladina            70 Davos Platz            2:12.50,5     40.28,9  (3096)  13       22.   19,058
  167. Nadig Sandra           74 Mon                    2:12.59,6     40.38,0  (3227)  13       23.   19,036
  168. Frautschi Cornelia     73 Schönried              2:13.04,3     40.42,7  (2057)  12       95.   19,025
  169. Rominger Yvonne        82 Fex                    2:13.31,2     41.09,6  (3253)  13       24.   18,961
  170. Engler Eva             70 Jenins                 2:13.32,9     41.11,3  (3313)  13       25.   18,957
  171. Angst Denise           67 Zürich                 2:13.36,4     41.14,8  (3087)  13       26.   18,948
  172. Reimann Christine      66 Davos-Wolfgang         2:13.44,2     41.22,6  (3244)  13       27.   18,930
  173. Bonell-Rada Sonja      74 Chur                   2:13.48,9     41.27,3  (3107)  13       28.   18,919
  174. Küng Helena            58 Glarus                 2:13.54,1     41.32,5  (2085)  12       96.   18,907
  175. Mächler Kathrin        86 Ennenda                2:14.00,7     41.39,1    (63)  11       31.   18,891
  176. Spirig Simone          76 Jona                   2:14.15,2     41.53,6  (3074)  13       29.   18,857
  177. Accola Madlaina        78 Fideris                2:14.17,7     41.56,1  (2002)  12       97.   18,851
  178. Sturzenegger Karin     76 Wädenswil              2:14.32,7     42.11,1  (2129)  12       98.   18,816
  179. Bazzell Flurina        80 Zuoz                   2:14.51,7     42.30,1  (3095)  13       30.   18,772
  180. Isenschmid Karin       85 Luzern                 2:15.02,1     42.40,5  (3037)  13       31.   18,748
  181. Schorro Vreni          47 Klosters               2:15.21,9     43.00,3  (3268)  13       32.   18,702
  182. Auer Christine         75 Grüsch                 2:15.24,2     43.02,6  (3089)  13       33.   18,697
  183. Wolfer Conny           58 Meilen                 2:15.25,7     43.04,1  (3304)  13       34.   18,694
  184. Kronegg Sylvia         85 Lenk im Simmental      2:15.27,2     43.05,6  (3195)  13       35.   18,690
  185. Schmid-Keller Silvia   53 Kuesnacht              2:15.29,4     43.07,8  (3067)  13       36.   18,685
  186. Malär Astrid           74 Trimmis                2:15.32,1     43.10,5  (3051)  13       37.   18,679
  187. Geiges Jeannette       64 Bergün/Bravuogn        2:15.38,0     43.16,4  (3157)  13       38.   18,665
  188. Kremmel Anita          61 Kriens                 2:15.45,9     43.24,3  (2084)  12       99.   18,647
  189. Kubatz Jeannette       64 D-Weil am Rhein        2:15.47,3     43.25,7  (3043)  13       39.   18,644
  189. Walser Susi            67 Cham                   2:15.47,3     43.25,7  (3297)  13       39.   18,644
  191. von Oerthel Christiane 60 D-Starnberg            2:15.54,0     43.32,4  (2131)  12       100.  18,629
  192. Bucher Susann          52 Schüpfheim             2:15.54,5     43.32,9  (3119)  13       41.   18,627
  193. Eisenhut Käthy         77 Rehetobel              2:15.55,9     43.34,3  (2006)  12       101.  18,624
  194. Seibert Heidi          63 Rüti GL                2:15.56,9     43.35,3  (3270)  13       42.   18,622
  195. Wanner Luzia           71 Lenzerheide            2:16.01,9     43.40,3  (2152)  12       102.  18,611
  196. Kohler Corinne         68 Pontresina             2:16.02,9     43.41,3  (2013)  12       103.  18,608
  197. Poltera Stefanie       60 Sagogn                 2:16.04,8     43.43,2  (3241)  13       43.   18,604
  198. Di Giorgio Christa     65 Zug                    2:16.15,2     43.53,6  (2150)  12       104.  18,580
  199. Michel Jlka            55 Martina                2:16.18,5     43.56,9  (2098)  12       105.  18,573
  200. Bucher Daniela         60 Davos Dorf             2:16.19,4     43.57,8  (3117)  13       44.   18,571
  201. Böhmüller Ulrike       59 A-Linz                 2:16.20,9     43.59,3  (2037)  12       106.  18,567
  202. Dalla Santa Antonella  76 I-Imer                 2:16.24,0     44.02,4  (4209)  14       1.    18,560
  203. Kallin Ulla            57 S-Mora                 2:16.25,6     44.04,0  (2078)  12       107.  18,557
  204. Drezet Anne-Carole     81 F-Labergement Sainte   2:16.40,1     44.18,5  (2049)  12       108.  18,524
  205. Spöring-Aebi Therese   63 Eigenthal              2:16.46,0     44.24,4  (3277)  13       45.   18,511
  206. Kawaguchi Kim          61 CAN-Vancouver V6K 1A   2:17.00,4     44.38,8  (3039)  13       46.   18,478
  207. Mischol Elisabeth      53 Bergün/Bravuogn        2:17.02,9     44.41,3  (3220)  13       47.   18,473
  208. Fässler Heidi          74 Gross                  2:17.12,3     44.50,7  (3314)  13       48.   18,451
  209. Zbinden Ursi           63 Männedorf              2:17.16,8     44.55,2  (2149)  12       109.  18,441
  210. Signer Elisabeth       68 Samedan                2:17.21,0     44.59,4  (2125)  12       110.  18,432
  211. Nitsche Sabine         52 D-Marienberg           2:17.24,1     45.02,5  (2101)  12       111.  18,425
  212. Rogger Judith          71 Oberkirch LU           2:17.28,0     45.06,4  (3250)  13       49.   18,416
  213. Bösch Ursula           38 Pontresina             2:17.58,2     45.36,6  (2001)  12       112.  18,349
  214. Reinhardt Bettina      71 D-Magdeburg            2:18.00,1     45.38,5  (3245)  13       50.   18,345
  215. Lessing Judith         73 Blumenstein            2:18.04,8     45.43,2  (2142)  12       113.  18,335
  216. Florinett Annette      71 Latsch                 2:18.11,9     45.50,3  (3152)  13       51.   18,319
  217. Baumberger Regula      59 Zürich                 2:18.13,2     45.51,6  (3009)  13       52.   18,316
  218. Mader Ursula           55 D-Kempten              2:18.16,4     45.54,8  (3316)  13       53.   18,309
  219. Baumeler Yvonne        73 Hinwil                 2:18.17,2     45.55,6  (2031)  12       114.  18,307
  220. Imbach Heidi           54 Bremgarten             2:18.19,1     45.57,5  (3331)  13       54.   18,303
  221. Lutz Sonja             73 D-Freiburg             2:18.20,1     45.58,5  (2094)  12       115.  18,301
  222. Sieber Gaby            75 Sigriswil              2:18.33,7     46.12,1  (3073)  13       55.   18,271
  223. Wigger Beatrice        78 Greppen                2:18.50,4     46.28,8  (2136)  12       116.  18,234
  224. Arquint Regina         76 Scuol                  2:18.50,8     46.29,2  (2027)  12       117.  18,233
  225. Zimmermann Kathrin     62 Waldegg BE             2:18.51,4     46.29,8  (3307)  13       56.   18,232
  226. Walther Maja           71 Mollis                 2:19.02,6     46.41,0  (3298)  13       57.   18,207
  227. Egli Gabi              65 Zürich                 2:19.19,3     46.57,7  (3141)  13       58.   18,171
  228. Zaugg Anita            51 Heerbrugg              2:19.26,1     47.04,5  (3306)  13       59.   18,156
  229. Denifl Maria           68 A-Fulpmes              2:19.28,6     47.07,0  (3135)  13       60.   18,151
  230. Baumann Esther         68 Samstagern             2:19.34,3     47.12,7  (3008)  13       61.   18,139
  231. Ihle Sandra            71 Regensdorf             2:19.34,6     47.13,0  (3036)  13       62.   18,138
  232. Odermatt Doris         61 Oberägeri              2:19.43,7     47.22,1  (3231)  13       63.   18,118
  233. Kälin Erika            69 Einsiedeln             2:19.56,0     47.34,4  (2012)  12       118.  18,092
  234. Salvi Catherine        60 F-Brey et Maison du    2:20.00,6     47.39,0  (2119)  12       119.  18,082
  235. Bersier Yvonne         53 Sarn                   2:20.05,7     47.44,1  (3101)  13       64.   18,071
  236. Accola Ursina          80 Davos Platz            2:20.24,3     48.02,7  (3002)  13       65.   18,031
  237. Beetschen Corinne      83 Lenk im Simmental      2:20.27,0     48.05,4  (3097)  13       66.   18,025
  237. Bürgi Isabelle         73 Sarnen                 2:20.27,0     48.05,4  (3022)  13       66.   18,025
  239. Paetzold Kathrin       82 D-Schönaich            2:20.54,0     48.32,4  (5707)  15       1.    17,968
  240. Städler Karin          76 Pontresina             2:20.58,9     48.37,3  (3278)  13       68.   17,957
  241. Sieber Annemarie       75 Weisslingen            2:21.00,4     48.38,8  (2025)  12       120.  17,954
  242. Malgiaritta Mirjam     83 Zizers                 2:21.02,7     48.41,1  (2096)  12       121.  17,949
  243. Zimmermann Renate      69 Walchwil               2:21.10,2     48.48,6  (3308)  13       69.   17,933
  244. Klimova Petra          78 CZ-As                  2:21.12,4     48.50,8  (3191)  13       70.   17,929
  245. Geering Lisa           76 Celerina               2:21.33,7     49.12,1  (2058)  12       122.  17,884
  246. Hofstetter Lisbeth     58 Ebnet                  2:21.39,1     49.17,5  (3178)  13       71.   17,872
  247. Bernhard Silvia        67 Engelberg              2:21.42,4     49.20,8  (3100)  13       72.   17,865
  248. Björk Annika           76 Mettmenstetten         2:21.52,4     49.30,8    (88)  11       32.   17,844
  249. Graf Sabine            68 D-Tuttlingen           2:21.53,5     49.31,9  (3030)  13       73.   17,842
  250. Luck Sonja             77 Pragg-Jenaz            2:21.53,6     49.32,0  (3208)  13       74.   17,842
  251. Coppa Dotti Francesca  62 Mairengo               2:21.57,3     49.35,7  (3130)  13       75.   17,834
  252. Weiss Beatrix          66 Hochdorf               2:22.01,0     49.39,4  (3299)  13       76.   17,826
  253. Riedwyl Marianne       65 Bern                   2:22.06,2     49.44,6  (3062)  13       77.   17,815
  254. Badilatti Corinna      79 Zuoz                   2:22.07,7     49.46,1  (3092)  13       78.   17,812
  255. Marti Lili             52 St. Moritz             2:22.07,9     49.46,3  (2014)  12       123.  17,812
  256. Fankhauser Veronica    63 Basel                  2:22.31,7     50.10,1  (3145)  13       79.   17,762
  257. Büchel Gabi            75 Hochdorf               2:22.32,3     50.10,7  (3116)  13       80.   17,761
  258. Nadig Heidi            52 Lantsch                2:22.32,6     50.11,0  (3226)  13       81.   17,760
  259. Vital Seraina          71 Chur                   2:22.32,8     50.11,2  (3292)  13       82.   17,760
  260. Mühlemann Ursula       56 Samedan                2:22.50,3     50.28,7  (3054)  13       83.   17,724
  261. Bourgeois Isabelle     65 F-Les Hopitaux Vieux   2:22.51,8     50.30,2  (2038)  12       124.  17,721
  262. Schumacher Nadja       74 Maienfeld              2:22.53,6     50.32,0  (3068)  13       84.   17,717
  263. Seiler Ulrica          71 Pontresina             2:23.04,5     50.42,9  (3350)  13       85.   17,694
  264. Fluder Sonja           82 Merenschwand           2:23.12,6     50.51,0  (3154)  13       86.   17,678
  265. Martincova Olga        80 CZ-Prag 5              2:23.17,0     50.55,4  (2097)  12       125.  17,669
  266. Meier Astrid           55 Neuheim                2:23.26,9     51.05,3  (3216)  13       87.   17,648
  267. Rylander Anna Maria    65 S-Färnäs               2:23.27,6     51.06,0  (2118)  12       126.  17,647
  268. Lutz Annina            71 Trin                   2:23.31,7     51.10,1  (4087)  14       2.    17,639
  269. Zentner Annarös        65 Davos Platz            2:23.35,0     51.13,4  (3083)  13       88.   17,632
  270. Vankova Zuzana         78 CZ-Vlasim              2:23.39,3     51.17,7  (3291)  13       89.   17,623
  271. Morgenstern Sabine     61 D-Pobershau            2:23.40,6     51.19,0  (3222)  13       90.   17,620
  272. Scharplatz Corina      76 Thusis                 2:23.45,5     51.23,9  (3262)  13       91.   17,610
  273. Müller Andrea          79 Zürich                 2:23.46,8     51.25,2  (2015)  12       127.  17,608
  274. Pangerl Alexandra      62 FL-Balzers             2:23.54,4     51.32,8  (3233)  13       92.   17,592
  275. Salvadori Bea          60 Glarus                 2:23.57,2     51.35,6  (3259)  13       93.   17,586
  276. Habegger Susanne       80 Trubschachen           2:23.58,6     51.37,0  (3166)  13       94.   17,584
  277. Eggimann Claudine      53 Kandersteg             2:24.04,0     51.42,4  (3140)  13       95.   17,573
  278. Braunegger Ulrike      54 A-Neuzeug              2:24.04,2     51.42,6  (3111)  13       96.   17,572
  279. Philipp Ursina         73 Churwalden             2:24.10,5     51.48,9  (3240)  13       97.   17,559
  280. Knudsen Anette         65 Pontresina             2:24.11,1     51.49,5  (3041)  13       98.   17,558
  281. Blanchet Anne          68 F-Grenoble             2:24.15,2     51.53,6  (3103)  13       99.   17,550
  282. Bisig-Kämpfer Sabine   75 Davos Platz            2:24.25,3     52.03,7  (4178)  14       3.    17,529
  283. Jud Cornelia           68 Bever                  2:24.33,4     52.11,8  (3187)  13       100.  17,513
  284. Hofer Ursula           71 St. Moritz             2:24.41,4     52.19,8  (3356)  13       101.  17,497
  285. Truog Hanna            55 Schiers                2:24.50,6     52.29,0  (3289)  13       102.  17,478
  286. Breitler Margrit       55 Unterwasser            2:24.58,6     52.37,0  (3112)  13       103.  17,462
  287. Levi Nicoletta         57 I-Milano               2:25.01,0     52.39,4  (3202)  13       104.  17,457
  288. Herzog Simone          70 Baden                  2:25.01,6     52.40,0  (4062)  14       4.    17,456
  289. Hegner Simone          74 Siebnen                2:25.08,5     52.46,9  (3171)  13       105.  17,442
  290. Marcadella Catherine   62 F-Vagney               2:25.11,8     52.50,2  (4342)  14       5.    17,436
  291. Aeschbacher Corinne    71 Uster                  2:25.17,0     52.55,4  (4154)  14       6.    17,425
  292. Richter Heike          70 D-Dresden              2:25.19,8     52.58,2  (2115)  12       128.  17,420
  293. Studer Cornelia        76 Speicher               2:25.26,5     53.04,9  (4131)  14       7.    17,406
  294. Philipona Marie-Madele 54 Davos Dorf             2:25.52,2     53.30,6  (3239)  13       106.  17,355
  295. Enz Anna               62 Steinach               2:25.57,1     53.35,5  (3025)  13       107.  17,346
  296. Hrdinova Marie         78 CZ-Ostrava-Plaesnä     2:25.57,8     53.36,2  (5551)  15       2.    17,344
  297. Hunziker Anita         64 Elgg                   2:25.58,0     53.36,4  (4066)  14       8.    17,344
  298. Matthews Fiona         75 Wollerau               2:26.20,5     53.58,9  (4090)  14       9.    17,299
  299. Reber-Erb Hanni        61 Diemtigen              2:26.21,2     53.59,6  (4383)  14       10.   17,298
  300. Draxl Kathrin          62 A-Jochberg             2:26.31,1     54.09,5  (3325)  13       108.  17,279
  301. Tobler Angela          65 Neukirch (Egnach)      2:26.57,4     54.35,8  (3288)  13       109.  17,227
  302. Lips Barbara           70 Bubikon                2:26.59,2     54.37,6  (3205)  13       110.  17,224
  303. Rimondini Lilly        52 Münchenstein           2:27.02,2     54.40,6  (3248)  13       111.  17,218
  304. Huve Francoise         57 F-Chambery             2:27.05,3     54.43,7  (3182)  13       112.  17,212
  305. Huber Bernadette       71 Haldenstein            2:27.10,1     54.48,5  (3180)  13       113.  17,202
  306. Waldmeier Regula       50 Hütten                 2:27.12,1     54.50,5  (3295)  13       114.  17,198
  307. Spagnol Michela        74 Celerina               2:27.14,0     54.52,4  (4125)  14       11.   17,195
  308. Grummt Isabel          83 D-Sehmatal-OT Neudor   2:27.19,4     54.57,8  (4271)  14       12.   17,184
  309. Willimann Lea          81 Zuchwil                2:27.20,0     54.58,4  (3303)  13       115.  17,183
  310. Guler Cornelia         82 Klosters               2:27.22,4     55.00,8  (3164)  13       116.  17,178
  311. Birnstiel Sibylle      67 Winterthur             2:27.41,4     55.19,8  (3012)  13       117.  17,141
  312. Pilet Perrine          82 Château-d'Oex          2:27.41,6     55.20,0  (3058)  13       118.  17,141
  313. Kurath Claudia         77 Thusis                 2:27.45,0     55.23,4  (3199)  13       119.  17,135
  314. Delgrande Nicole       61 F-Labergement Sainte   2:27.45,7     55.24,1  (2046)  12       129.  17,133
  315. Ryser Verena           62 Küsnacht ZH            2:27.51,2     55.29,6  (3257)  13       120.  17,123
  316. Finazzi Federica       79 I-Bergamo              2:27.55,3     55.33,7  (3147)  13       121.  17,115
  317. Lechthaler Katja       78 Sta. Maria V. M.       2:28.03,6     55.42,0  (3047)  13       122.  17,099
  318. Klein Susanne          78 D-Gehren               2:28.06,0     55.44,4  (4315)  14       13.   17,094
  319. Alder-Forrer Berti     63 Urnäsch                2:28.09,5     55.47,9  (4155)  14       14.   17,087
  320. Brogle-Gut Rita        68 Bülach                 2:28.16,7     55.55,1  (3113)  13       123.  17,073
  320. Caduff Mengia          66 Zernez                 2:28.16,7     55.55,1  (4027)  14       15.   17,073
  322. Pernet Beatrice        49 Lausanne               2:28.26,8     56.05,2  (3057)  13       124.  17,054
  323. Reifler-Köppel Andrea  70 Au SG                  2:28.36,0     56.14,4  (3243)  13       125.  17,037
  324. Aeschbacher Barbara    70 Fex                    2:28.36,8     56.15,2  (3086)  13       126.  17,035
  325. Stahl Karen            70 D-Sindelfingen         2:28.37,3     56.15,7  (3335)  13       127.  17,034
  326. Wyss Christine         79 Thun                   2:28.41,1     56.19,5  (3328)  13       128.  17,027
  327. Steiner Liliane        82 Frutigen               2:28.42,2     56.20,6  (4130)  14       16.   17,025
  328. Pasina Silvia          67 Klosters               2:28.48,5     56.26,9  (3234)  13       129.  17,013
  329. Bruggisser Anita       73 Lengnau AG             2:28.53,4     56.31,8  (3016)  13       130.  17,003
  330. Bitterlin Ruth         50 Breitenbach            2:28.57,2     56.35,6  (3102)  13       131.  16,996
  331. Schädler Andrea        73 FL-Schaan              2:29.05,3     56.43,7  (3261)  13       132.  16,981
  332. Dolfi Valerie          43 Scuol                  2:29.08,4     56.46,8  (3358)  13       133.  16,975
  333. Longaretti Celine      73 St-Aubin-Sauges        2:29.10,0     56.48,4  (3206)  13       134.  16,972
  334. Brunner Erika          62 Lichtensteig           2:29.11,0     56.49,4  (3017)  13       135.  16,970
  335. Bonollo Wilma          57 I-Zanè                 2:29.20,6     56.59,0  (3109)  13       136.  16,952
  336. Heim Ursula            58 D-Buchenberg           2:29.23,3     57.01,7  (4282)  14       17.   16,947
  337. Blumer Regula          77 Tschappina             2:29.25,3     57.03,7  (3104)  13       137.  16,943
  338. Künzli Chantal         75 Dierikon               2:29.42,7     57.21,1  (3198)  13       138.  16,910
  339. Bonifazi Annette       68 Brienz/Brinzauls       2:29.46,8     57.25,2  (3108)  13       139.  16,902
  340. Gütermann Tania        67 Cham                   2:29.49,2     57.27,6  (3165)  13       140.  16,898
  341. Seiffert Sonja         73 Jonen                  2:29.54,8     57.33,2  (3330)  13       141.  16,887
  342. Spirig Daria           59 Celerina               2:29.59,1     57.37,5  (3276)  13       142.  16,879
  343. Quadri Kella           65 Lamone-Cadempino       2:30.13,8     57.52,2  (3060)  13       143.  16,852
  344. Käufer Martina         81 D-Konstanz             2:30.19,5     57.57,9  (4312)  14       18.   16,841
  345. Martinelli Giovanna    65 I-Livigno              2:30.20,1     57.58,5  (3338)  13       144.  16,840
  346. Hintermann-Villiger El 63 Leutwil                2:30.21,8     58.00,2  (4288)  14       19.   16,837
  347. Rudolph Kerstin        69 D-Solingen             2:30.29,0     58.07,4  (4535)  14       20.   16,823
  348. Scheerer Franziska     64 Zürich                 2:30.32,4     58.10,8  (3264)  13       145.  16,817
  349. Flaction Madeleine     48 Crassier               2:30.33,5     58.11,9  (3151)  13       146.  16,815
  350. Steiner Silvia         60 Davos Platz            2:30.35,6     58.14,0  (4540)  14       21.   16,811
  351. Campiglia Brigitte     61 Chur                   2:30.38,4     58.16,8  (3126)  13       147.  16,806
  352. Rufer Corinne          58 Muttenz                2:30.39,9     58.18,3  (3256)  13       148.  16,803
  353. Landert Anja           71 Bülach                 2:30.53,9     58.32,3  (3045)  13       149.  16,777
  354. Kurath Rosmarie        48 Thusis                 2:30.57,6     58.36,0  (3200)  13       150.  16,770
  355. Honegger Andrea        81 Wald ZH                2:30.57,9     58.36,3  (2072)  12       130.  16,770
  356. Rinaldi Corina         84 Zernez                 2:30.58,4     58.36,8  (3249)  13       151.  16,769
  357. Dörig Christina        59 Forch                  2:31.03,2     58.41,6  (3137)  13       152.  16,760
  358. Perl Annemarie         61 Pontresina             2:31.08,9     58.47,3  (3236)  13       153.  16,749
  359. Salvett Bertha         49 St. Moritz             2:31.10,4     58.48,8  (3149)  13       154.  16,747
  360. Weinbrenner Beate      64 D-Konstanz             2:31.15,9     58.54,3  (4139)  14       22.   16,736
  361. Machacek Martina       75 Champfèr               2:31.24,3     59.02,7  (3210)  13       155.  16,721
  362. Eberl Margit           60 A-Jochberg             2:31.28,2     59.06,6  (3326)  13       156.  16,714
  363. Hofstetter Doris       62 Winterthur             2:31.30,5     59.08,9  (4064)  14       23.   16,709
  364. Siering Ulrike         60 D-Erfurt               2:31.33,3     59.11,7  (3349)  13       157.  16,704
  365. Meier Ruth             55 Schaffhausen           2:31.34,5     59.12,9  (3217)  13       158.  16,702
  366. Bergamin-Parpan Marina 58 Lenzerheide            2:31.42,2     59.20,6  (3339)  13       159.  16,688
  367. Giuliani Claudia       63 Samedan                2:31.42,4     59.20,8  (4050)  14       24.   16,688
  368. Suter-Guhl Eva         69 Oberrüti               2:31.44,7     59.23,1  (3344)  13       160.  16,683
  369. Marugg Doris           73 Herznach               2:31.45,8     59.24,2  (3052)  13       161.  16,681
  370. Kunz Stephanie         69 Oberrieden             2:31.51,8     59.30,2  (3197)  13       162.  16,670
  371. Falkner Cilli          67 A-Umhausen             2:31.59,4     59.37,8  (3144)  13       163.  16,657
  372. Lippuner Daniela       75 Grabs                  2:32.00,1     59.38,5  (2090)  12       131.  16,655
  373. Kallay Silvia          61 Küsnacht               2:32.09,4     59.47,8  (3315)  13       164.  16,638
  374. Ascani Milena          67 Chur                   2:32.12,1     59.50,5  (3088)  13       165.  16,633
  375. Ehrensperger Ruth      85 Davos Dorf             2:32.13,5     59.51,9  (5057)  15       3.    16,631
  376. Schärer Franziska      71 Luzern                 2:32.16,1     59.54,5  (4109)  14       25.   16,626
  377. Hischier Heidy         61 Oberwald               2:32.18,6     59.57,0  (3177)  13       166.  16,622
  378. Studer Sarah           71 Wald ZH                2:32.21,5     59.59,9  (3282)  13       167.  16,616
  379. Gubser Josy            54 Walenstadt             2:32.24,6   1:00.03,0  (3031)  13       168.  16,611
  380. Kern Joerin Marianne   64 Dübendorf              2:32.36,5   1:00.14,9  (4314)  14       26.   16,589
  381. Grob Silvia            60 Bever                  2:32.37,6   1:00.16,0  (3161)  13       169.  16,587
  382. Tschopp Elsbeth        53 Adliswil               2:32.44,1   1:00.22,5  (4134)  14       27.   16,575
  383. Conrad Patrizia        71 Davos Platz            2:32.45,4   1:00.23,8  (3129)  13       170.  16,573
  384. Brunnschmid Judy       50 A-St. Johann in Tiro   2:32.45,6   1:00.24,0  (2140)  12       132.  16,573
  385. Grüter Emma            50 Oberkirch LU           2:32.45,9   1:00.24,3  (3163)  13       171.  16,572
  386. Bodenmann Monika       70 Zürich                 2:32.55,1   1:00.33,5  (3015)  13       172.  16,555
  387. Karau Cornelia         71 N-Horten               2:33.03,6   1:00.42,0  (5124)  15       4.    16,540
  388. Kressig Melita         53 Thalwil                2:33.03,9   1:00.42,3  (3042)  13       173.  16,540
  389. Liebscher Sylvia       75 D-Altenberg            2:33.09,6   1:00.48,0  (3049)  13       174.  16,529
  390. Thorstensen Gerd Helle 50 N-0764 Oslo            2:33.12,6   1:00.51,0  (3077)  13       175.  16,524
  391. Gisler Martha          71 Steinen                2:33.12,8   1:00.51,2  (3158)  13       176.  16,524
  392. Siebenmann Regula      57 Russikon               2:33.16,9   1:00.55,3  (3272)  13       177.  16,516
  393. Pluriel Sylvie         63 F-St Michel Orge       2:33.17,4   1:00.55,8  (5728)  15       5.    16,515
  394. Watter Ulrike          73 Davos Platz            2:33.18,6   1:00.57,0  (3079)  13       178.  16,513
  395. Spinatsch Jmelda       54 Savognin               2:33.22,0   1:01.00,4  (3275)  13       179.  16,507
  396. Frei Karin             68 Zug                    2:33.25,6   1:01.04,0  (4045)  14       28.   16,501
  397. Chappalley Marie-Pierr 65 Château-d'Oex          2:33.32,4   1:01.10,8  (3139)  13       180.  16,488
  398. Zanker Carla           64 St. Moritz             2:33.34,4   1:01.12,8  (3305)  13       181.  16,485
  399. Dür Carolin            75 St. Gallen             2:33.36,0   1:01.14,4  (4037)  14       29.   16,482
  400. Köhler Sabine          64 D-Marienberg           2:33.44,9   1:01.23,3  (3193)  13       182.  16,466
  401. Thalmann Ruth          49 Richterswil            2:33.47,8   1:01.26,2  (3285)  13       183.  16,461
  402. Matzinger Evelyne      65 Saland                 2:33.52,1   1:01.30,5  (4345)  14       30.   16,453
  403. Peterhans Karin        64 Wermatswil             2:33.53,6   1:01.32,0  (4378)  14       31.   16,451
  404. Welti Eva              73 Wildhaus               2:33.54,0   1:01.32,4  (3301)  13       184.  16,450
  405. Keller Helene          71 Zürich                 2:34.01,6   1:01.40,0  (4075)  14       32.   16,436
  406. Neff Christine         72 Zürich                 2:34.02,1   1:01.40,5  (4099)  14       33.   16,435
  407. Bischof Monique        63 Staufen                2:34.14,9   1:01.53,3  (3013)  13       185.  16,413
  408. Fischer Silke          61 Oberrickenbach         2:34.17,3   1:01.55,7  (4043)  14       34.   16,408
  409. Salajka Jitka          58 CZ-Karlovy Vary        2:34.23,5   1:02.01,9  (3258)  13       186.  16,397
  410. Monn Matilda           59 Igis                   2:34.24,5   1:02.02,9  (3221)  13       187.  16,396
  411. Jakob Erika            56 Krauchthal             2:34.24,8   1:02.03,2  (3185)  13       188.  16,395
  412. Zarro-Rast Jacqueline  63 Zürich                 2:34.24,9   1:02.03,3  (3082)  13       189.  16,395
  413. Rehak-Beck Michaela    70 FL-Triesenberg         2:34.28,9   1:02.07,3  (3061)  13       190.  16,388
  414. Buob Kirsten           70 Neuenkirch             2:34.34,0   1:02.12,4  (4024)  14       35.   16,379
  415. Basilico Gabriella     66 I-Milano               2:34.39,7   1:02.18,1  (3322)  13       191.  16,369
  416. Walker Kerstin         83 Altendorf              2:34.41,0   1:02.19,4  (3296)  13       192.  16,366
  417. Echter Johanna         54 D-Grainau              2:34.41,2   1:02.19,6  (4038)  14       36.   16,366
  418. Avanza Paola           60 I-Monticello           2:34.41,4   1:02.19,8  (3090)  13       193.  16,366
  419. Schmid Brigitte        60 Winterthur             2:34.43,3   1:02.21,7  (3065)  13       194.  16,362
  420. Colombo Valentina      83 Bissone                2:34.44,8   1:02.23,2  (4032)  14       37.   16,360
  421. Uebelhart Vreni        60 Obernau                2:34.48,7   1:02.27,1  (4454)  14       38.   16,353
  422. Giannini Lisa          71 Quinto                 2:34.50,0   1:02.28,4  (4259)  14       39.   16,351
  423. Camastral Veronica     83 Splügen                2:34.51,5   1:02.29,9  (3124)  13       195.  16,348
  424. Nigg Andrea            68 Rapperswil SG          2:34.53,1   1:02.31,5  (4366)  14       40.   16,345
  425. Flückiger Sabine       73 Davos Platz            2:34.59,0   1:02.37,4  (3153)  13       196.  16,335
  426. Scharplatz Madlaina    77 Zürich                 2:35.02,8   1:02.41,2  (3063)  13       197.  16,328
  426. Thümmel Dagmar         67 D-Waldkirch            2:35.02,8   1:02.41,2  (3287)  13       197.  16,328
  428. Schnyder Marianne      62 Vals                   2:35.04,7   1:02.43,1  (4422)  14       41.   16,325
  429. Linder Susanne         76 Hittnau                2:35.12,6   1:02.51,0  (3204)  13       199.  16,311
  430. Reischmann Gabriele    65 D-Ravensburg           2:35.13,9   1:02.52,3  (4388)  14       42.   16,309
  431. Gressmann Sabine       68 D-Dresden              2:35.19,0   1:02.57,4  (3160)  13       200.  16,300
  432. Helbling Katrin        77 Rapperswil SG          2:35.23,4   1:03.01,8  (3173)  13       201.  16,292
  433. Degelo Franziska       79 Unteriberg             2:35.24,2   1:03.02,6  (4212)  14       43.   16,291
  434. Kläger Bernadette      74 Mörschwil              2:35.27,7   1:03.06,1  (4078)  14       44.   16,285
  435. Schmid Cordula         74 D-Stuttgart            2:35.36,5   1:03.14,9  (4114)  14       45.   16,269
  436. Michel Tanja           68 Sachseln               2:35.37,0   1:03.15,4  (4354)  14       46.   16,268
  437. Hiller Roniger  Nicole 73 Lyss                   2:35.47,3   1:03.25,7  (3176)  13       202.  16,250
  438. Rogantini Marta        66 I-Villa di Chiavenna   2:35.49,2   1:03.27,6  (4398)  14       47.   16,247
  439. Franziscus Ladina      62 Guarda                 2:35.57,7   1:03.36,1  (4244)  14       48.   16,232
  440. Bott-Hartmann Silvia   74 Pontresina             2:35.59,3   1:03.37,7  (4564)  14       49.   16,230
  441. Stecker Martina        63 Chur                   2:36.01,5   1:03.39,9  (4441)  14       50.   16,226
  442. Frei Kathrin           55 Spiez                  2:36.03,5   1:03.41,9  (4046)  14       51.   16,222
  443. Hassepass Jana         77 D-Kempten              2:36.03,6   1:03.42,0  (5522)  15       6.    16,222
  444. Schmidli Franziska     65 Wettingen              2:36.09,4   1:03.47,8  (4420)  14       52.   16,212
  445. Gueguen Laurence       68 F-Annecy le Vieux      2:36.11,5   1:03.49,9  (4509)  14       53.   16,208
  446. Odermatt Elisabeth     65 Stans                  2:36.12,9   1:03.51,3  (3056)  13       203.  16,206
  447. Zala Renata            72 Trimmis                2:36.13,1   1:03.51,5  (4483)  14       54.   16,206
  448. Schweizer Eveline      63 Fieschertal            2:36.13,5   1:03.51,9  (4431)  14       55.   16,205
  449. Hoess Margit           83 Vufflens-Château       2:36.14,9   1:03.53,3  (4290)  14       56.   16,203
  450. Bäck Andrea            66 A-Wien                 2:36.15,6   1:03.54,0  (3091)  13       204.  16,201
  451. Wehrmeister Laila      76 D-Kaufbeuren           2:36.20,1   1:03.58,5  (3080)  13       205.  16,194
  452. Caplazi Yvonne         59 Mon                    2:36.36,9   1:04.15,3  (4201)  14       57.   16,165
  453. Kühnlein Carola        77 Küsnacht ZH            2:36.47,2   1:04.25,6  (4324)  14       58.   16,147
  454. Brunner Esther         54 Baar                   2:36.47,6   1:04.26,0  (3018)  13       206.  16,146
  455. Wildi-Frey Silvia      55 Menziken               2:36.50,2   1:04.28,6  (4142)  14       59.   16,142
  456. Wüst Katharina         48 Zweisimmen             2:36.50,5   1:04.28,9  (3081)  13       207.  16,141
  457. Vogt Anja              69 Celerina               2:36.59,1   1:04.37,5  (4460)  14       60.   16,127
  458. Arnet Karin            72 Schwerzenbach          2:37.00,6   1:04.39,0  (4160)  14       61.   16,124
  459. Richter Kati           79 D-Eppendorf            2:37.07,2   1:04.45,6  (4104)  14       62.   16,113
  460. Eklund Beatrice        70 S-Göteborg             2:37.07,3   1:04.45,7  (4224)  14       63.   16,112
  461. Guler Cornelia         80 Bönigen                2:37.13,2   1:04.51,6  (4056)  14       64.   16,102
  462. Altweger Heidi         56 Samedan                2:37.15,9   1:04.54,3  (3312)  13       208.  16,098
  463. Grünenfelder Seraina   66 Alvaneu Bad            2:37.16,5   1:04.54,9  (3162)  13       209.  16,097
  464. Benderer Marianna      76 Silvaplana             2:37.21,4   1:04.59,8  (4010)  14       65.   16,088
  465. Messerer Karin         60 Küsnacht ZH            2:37.22,3   1:05.00,7  (4091)  14       66.   16,087
  466. Bracher Mariann        73 Schwanden GL           2:37.23,7   1:05.02,1  (3110)  13       210.  16,085
  467. Candinas-Pally Pia     61 Rabius                 2:37.25,4   1:05.03,8  (4199)  14       67.   16,082
  468. Zaugg Simone           77 Altstätten SG          2:37.26,1   1:05.04,5  (4622)  14       68.   16,080
  469. Manigley Catherine     82 Lostorf                2:37.26,9   1:05.05,3  (3213)  13       211.  16,079
  470. Oberer Franziska       71 Zunzgen                2:37.27,7   1:05.06,1  (3230)  13       212.  16,078
  471. Dillier Denise         70 Splügen                2:37.34,9   1:05.13,3  (4216)  14       69.   16,065
  472. Friedli Hildegard      49 Bachenbülach           2:37.44,8   1:05.23,2  (4246)  14       70.   16,049
  473. Schilter Marianne      62 Schattdorf             2:37.45,0   1:05.23,4  (3332)  13       213.  16,048
  474. Ackermann Kathrin      55 Plons                  2:37.48,8   1:05.27,2  (3085)  13       214.  16,042
  475. Crameri Luciana        75 St. Moritz             2:37.49,2   1:05.27,6  (4033)  14       71.   16,041
  476. Freidig Madlaina       85 Lenk im Simmental      2:37.51,2   1:05.29,6  (5068)  15       7.    16,038
  477. Manz Ev Tanja          75 Zürich                 2:37.51,5   1:05.29,9  (3214)  13       215.  16,037
  478. Lanz Martina           61 Bivio                  2:37.54,6   1:05.33,0  (3046)  13       216.  16,032
  479. Labouret Fabia         62 Neggio                 2:37.55,8   1:05.34,2  (4328)  14       72.   16,030
  480. Weber Grit             69 D-Bad Dürrenberg       2:38.01,9   1:05.40,3  (4471)  14       73.   16,020
  481. Berthold Duert         75 D-Dohma                2:38.02,8   1:05.41,2  (3011)  13       217.  16,018
  482. Stoffels Beate         70 D-München              2:38.05,8   1:05.44,2  (5158)  15       8.    16,013
  483. Oeschger Doris         63 Wettswil               2:38.06,4   1:05.44,8  (4370)  14       74.   16,012
  484. Zechel Corina          70 Zürich                 2:38.09,9   1:05.48,3  (4484)  14       75.   16,006
  485. Becker Beate           59 D-Alfter               2:38.11,2   1:05.49,6  (3010)  13       218.  16,004
  486. Fink-Hofer Bettina     64 A-Mieders              2:38.14,2   1:05.52,6  (5429)  15       9.    15,999
  487. Ehrler Claire          56 Zürich                 2:38.14,5   1:05.52,9  (3142)  13       219.  15,998
  488. Schwank Simone         84 Thalwil                2:38.16,1   1:05.54,5  (3069)  13       220.  15,996
  489. Ammann Sigrun Dr.      72 D-Ravensburg           2:38.17,0   1:05.55,4  (3005)  13       221.  15,994
  490. Kreuzer Priska         62 Bitsch                 2:38.17,4   1:05.55,8  (4322)  14       76.   15,994
  491. Schneider Brigitta     67 Frutigen               2:38.21,3   1:05.59,7  (4116)  14       77.   15,987
  492. Schwegler Daniela      70 Bubikon                2:38.25,4   1:06.03,8  (3070)  13       222.  15,980
  493. Cavalli Cristina       59 Pontresina             2:38.26,0   1:06.04,4  (4204)  14       78.   15,979
  494. Büdenbender Marita     47 D-Netphen              2:38.29,8   1:06.08,2  (3120)  13       223.  15,973
  495. Bräuner Heidi          58 D-March                2:38.31,9   1:06.10,3  (4188)  14       79.   15,969
  496. Kehrli Regine          74 La Chaux-de-Fonds      2:38.33,9   1:06.12,3  (4313)  14       80.   15,966
  497. Brunner-Keller Regula  60 Frauenfeld             2:38.35,4   1:06.13,8  (3115)  13       224.  15,963
  498. Hauser Karin           75 Burgdorf               2:38.48,6   1:06.27,0  (4278)  14       81.   15,941
  499. Blaser Ursula          50 Braunau                2:38.49,2   1:06.27,6  (3014)  13       225.  15,940
  500. Piller Sonja           74 Plaffeien              2:38.50,3   1:06.28,7  (3352)  13       226.  15,938



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.