Rangliste

35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - Marathon Männer

Ränge: 8001-8500 (3:43.07,2)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang         km/h
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 8001. Fässler Franz          48 Bad Ragaz              3:43.07,2   2:15.06,3 (51378)  05       1613. 11,346
 8002. Praetor Uli            56 Zuoz                   3:43.10,8   2:15.09,9 (53093)  05       1614. 11,343
 8003. Jakob Fritz            36 Hettiswil              3:43.12,6   2:15.11,7 (50360)  05       1615. 11,342
 8003. Salviti Mario          47 D-Neu-Ulm              3:43.12,6   2:15.11,7 (52332)  05       1615. 11,342
 8005. Gamber Andreas         53 Lichtensteig           3:43.14,6   2:15.13,7 (51459)  05       1617. 11,340
 8006. Clemons Jack           66 Bassins                3:43.17,5   2:15.16,6 (40127)  04       1857. 11,338
 8007. Landtwing Thomas       75 Thayngen               3:43.18,9   2:15.18,0 (51902)  05       1618. 11,336
 8008. Gerber Michel          74 Zürich                 3:43.19,6   2:15.18,7 (51483)  05       1619. 11,336
 8009. Jud Manfred            65 Brüttisellen           3:43.26,3   2:15.25,4 (51762)  05       1620. 11,330
 8010. Schultz Thomas         60 D-Oberbobritzsch       3:43.30,2   2:15.29,3 (52421)  05       1621. 11,327
 8011. Rykart Jürg            69 Küttigen               3:43.30,3   2:15.29,4 (42146)  04       1858. 11,327
 8012. Maerki Daniel          73 Oberentfelden          3:43.30,8   2:15.29,9 (50480)  05       1622. 11,326
 8013. Markus Raul            68 EE-Tallinn             3:43.32,4   2:15.31,5 (51990)  05       1623. 11,325
 8014. Nilsson Vidar          35 S-Knivsta              3:43.36,6   2:15.35,7 (50578)  05       1624. 11,321
 8015. Werren Charles         45 Gstaad                 3:43.38,1   2:15.37,2 (52709)  05       1625. 11,320
 8016. Meyer Alois            37 Tägerschen             3:43.38,3   2:15.37,4 (40453)  04       1859. 11,320
 8017. Aus der Au Werner      57 Ottoberg               3:43.48,4   2:15.47,5 (50037)  05       1626. 11,311
 8018. Sommerhalder Robert    51 Obergösgen             3:43.49,2   2:15.48,3 (50746)  05       1627. 11,311
 8019. Oyehauag Oystein       64 N-0271 Norway          3:43.49,5   2:15.48,6 (40513)  04       1860. 11,311
 8020. Petersen Jorgen        45 Bernex                 3:43.51,3   2:15.50,4 (52191)  05       1628. 11,309
 8021. Brodbeck Toni          50 Basel                  3:43.51,5   2:15.50,6 (40942)  04       1861. 11,309
 8022. Rest Thomas            41 D-Bad Tölz             3:43.53,5   2:15.52,6 (50643)  05       1629. 11,307
 8023. Grimm Klaus            51 D-Bad Friedrichshall   3:43.53,7   2:15.52,8 (51540)  05       1630. 11,307
 8024. Youl Simon             58 I-Bologna              3:43.56,1   2:15.55,2 (52761)  05       1631. 11,305
 8025. Derungs Walter         47 Flawil                 3:44.04,8   2:16.03,9 (51282)  05       1632. 11,298
 8026. Köbrunner Dieter       59 A-Salzburg             3:44.05,7   2:16.04,8 (53162)  05       1633. 11,297
 8027. Bosio Fulvio           72 Rorbas-Freienstein     3:44.07,6   2:16.06,7 (51123)  05       1634. 11,295
 8027. Vogel Martin           71 Root                   3:44.07,6   2:16.06,7 (52648)  05       1634. 11,295
 8029. Weissenbach Ferdinand  83 Bremgarten AG          3:44.13,8   2:16.12,9 (41886)  04       1862. 11,290
 8030. Salewski Otto          28 Mettau                 3:44.16,1   2:16.15,2 (52327)  05       1636. 11,288
 8031. Muggli Andreas         61 Jona                   3:44.19,8   2:16.18,9 (50551)  05       1637. 11,285
 8032. Schaffner Heinz        58 Hausen b. Brugg        3:44.21,1   2:16.20,2 (50684)  05       1638. 11,284
 8033. Bättig Christof        72 Emmenbrücke            3:44.22,9   2:16.22,0 (51027)  05       1639. 11,283
 8034. Moscarelli Stefano     49 I-Ivrea                3:44.24,4   2:16.23,5 (50545)  05       1640. 11,281
 8035. Rathgeb Heinz          42 Zürich                 3:44.26,1   2:16.25,2 (52235)  05       1641. 11,280
 8036. Mächler Daniel         74 Vorderthal             3:44.27,8   2:16.26,9 (40424)  04       1863. 11,278
 8037. Dolder Guido           53 Lustmühle              3:44.29,5   2:16.28,6 (50186)  05       1642. 11,277
 8038. De Luze Jean-Jacques   51 Chigny                 3:44.38,8   2:16.37,9 (50166)  05       1643. 11,269
 8039. Hammelehle Manfred     36 D-Häusern              3:44.41,5   2:16.40,6 (41197)  04       1864. 11,267
 8040. Küttel Stefan          75 Luzern                 3:44.42,4   2:16.41,5 (51896)  05       1644. 11,266
 8041. Föhn Alois             62 Rona                   3:44.46,0   2:16.45,1 (51415)  05       1645. 11,263
 8042. Zanetti Luigi          53 St. Moritz             3:44.46,9   2:16.46,0 (41923)  04       1865. 11,262
 8043. Svitek Vladimir        40 CZ-Ceska Lipa          3:44.51,2   2:16.50,3 (52559)  05       1646. 11,259
 8044. Nater Michael          77 Hauptwil               3:44.53,3   2:16.52,4 (50566)  05       1647. 11,257
 8045. Knauerhase Berend      74 D-Hamburg              3:44.56,0   2:16.55,1 (50398)  05       1648. 11,255
 8046. Lewin Sven             52 S-Kullavik 429 35      3:44.57,3   2:16.56,4 (50454)  05       1649. 11,254
 8047. Chastonay Cyrill       74 Naters                 3:45.01,9   2:17.01,0 (51221)  05       1650. 11,250
 8048. Agostini Angelo        40 I-Bormio               3:45.04,6   2:17.03,7 (30842)  03       2105. 11,248
 8049. Fritze Ludwig          52 D-Rheinfelden          3:45.06,0   2:17.05,1 (50246)  05       1651. 11,247
 8050. Heinzelmann Rainer Dr. 60 D-Rechberghausen       3:45.06,7   2:17.05,8 (51620)  05       1652. 11,246
 8051. Meijer Fred            62 NL-DE Bergen           3:45.12,0   2:17.11,1 (52043)  05       1653. 11,242
 8052. Gremmelspacher Theo    33 D-Freiburg             3:45.14,5   2:17.13,6 (51538)  05       1654. 11,239
 8053. Reiter Johann          41 A-Ramsau               3:45.17,0   2:17.16,1 (52246)  05       1655. 11,237
 8054. Filli Silvio           58 Lavin                  3:45.18,8   2:17.17,9 (51396)  05       1656. 11,236
 8055. von Elert Eric         61 D-Konstanz             3:45.21,0   2:17.20,1 (50850)  05       1657. 11,234
 8056. Ziemssen Jörg          72 Obernau                3:45.22,8   2:17.21,9 (52783)  05       1658. 11,233
 8057. Sommer Erich           61 Dittingen              3:45.23,3   2:17.22,4 (52483)  05       1659. 11,232
 8058. Catenazzi Pier Franco  39 Rüti ZH                3:45.24,6   2:17.23,7 (51212)  05       1660. 11,231
 8059. Bossmann Heinrich      48 D-Stuttgart            3:45.26,6   2:17.25,7 (51126)  05       1661. 11,229
 8060. Vorburger Rolf         72 Gattikon               3:45.29,0   2:17.28,1 (50853)  05       1662. 11,227
 8061. Hailer Ulrich          39 D-Ravensburg           3:45.29,5   2:17.28,6 (51585)  05       1663. 11,227
 8062. Rosenow Manfred        34 D-Starnberg            3:45.35,0   2:17.34,1 (40571)  04       1866. 11,222
 8063. Osner Hans-Jürgen      59 D-Lindau               3:45.37,0   2:17.36,1 (52904)  05       1664. 11,221
 8064. Chittussi Milan        31 Winterthur             3:45.38,6   2:17.37,7 (51222)  05       1665. 11,219
 8065. Jutzeler Bruno         72 Hergiswil NW           3:45.38,9   2:17.38,0 (50372)  05       1666. 11,219
 8066. Widmer Peter           37 Thalwil                3:45.42,4   2:17.41,5 (50887)  05       1667. 11,216
 8067. Sarc Christoph         74 Wolhusen               3:45.42,5   2:17.41,6 (50674)  05       1668. 11,216
 8068. Staiger Hermann        27 D-Gerlingen            3:45.43,6   2:17.42,7 (50758)  05       1669. 11,215
 8069. Trachsel Martin        73 Muri b. Bern           3:45.45,3   2:17.44,4 (52600)  05       1670. 11,214
 8070. Lambelet Erich         66 Niederönz              3:45.55,3   2:17.54,4 (51900)  05       1671. 11,206
 8071. Bonderer Sascha        73 Malans GR              3:46.05,3   2:18.04,4 (40919)  04       1867. 11,197
 8072. Giezendanner Karl      43 Basel                  3:46.07,9   2:18.07,0 (51500)  05       1672. 11,195
 8073. Kipfer Ulrich          43 Bubendorf              3:46.11,1   2:18.10,2 (51813)  05       1673. 11,193
 8074. Kiener Adi             40 Ruswil                 3:46.12,8   2:18.11,9 (51809)  05       1674. 11,191
 8075. Durrer Stefan          67 Zürich                 3:46.13,3   2:18.12,4 (50193)  05       1675. 11,191
 8076. Jäger Christian        54 Sils im Domleschg      3:46.16,0   2:18.15,1 (51729)  05       1676. 11,189
 8077. Neumann Horst Dr.      42 D-Wangen               3:46.18,4   2:18.17,5 (50572)  05       1677. 11,187
 8078. Hügi Pascal            80 Affoltern am Albis     3:46.18,9   2:18.18,0 (41259)  04       1868. 11,186
 8079. Hegi Matthieu          72 Petit-Lancy            3:46.22,2   2:18.21,3 (51612)  05       1678. 11,183
 8080. Baumgartner Toni       43 Möriken AG             3:46.22,5   2:18.21,6 (51035)  05       1679. 11,183
 8081. Sauer Martin           45 D-Reutlingen           3:46.24,8   2:18.23,9 (52342)  05       1680. 11,181
 8082. Jaskolla Ludwig        82 D-Rottach-Egern        3:46.27,8   2:18.26,9 (51736)  05       1681. 11,179
 8083. Michel Fritz           36 Ringgenberg            3:46.29,1   2:18.28,2 (41461)  04       1869. 11,178
 8084. Milanese Franco        42 I-Lignano Sabbiadoro   3:46.37,1   2:18.36,2 (52898)  05       1682. 11,171
 8085. Diers Bernd            59 D-Riederich            3:46.41,7   2:18.40,8 (50177)  05       1683. 11,167
 8086. Galimard Jean Claude   46 F-Talant               3:46.43,1   2:18.42,2 (42030)  04       1870. 11,166
 8087. Guichard Bruno         60 Lausanne               3:46.45,9   2:18.45,0 (51558)  05       1684. 11,164
 8088. Pons Serge             48 F-Paris                3:46.53,9   2:18.53,0 (50616)  05       1685. 11,157
 8089. Bucher Stefan          74 Zürich                 3:46.59,9   2:18.59,0 (50120)  05       1686. 11,152
 8090. Schröder Gert          49 D-Pockau               3:47.01,0   2:19.00,1 (52417)  05       1687. 11,152
 8091. Bohusch Reinhold       40 D-Ostfildern           3:47.03,8   2:19.02,9 (40080)  04       1871. 11,149
 8092. Bühlmann Hans          41 Zürich                 3:47.06,1   2:19.05,2 (50122)  05       1688. 11,147
 8093. Lehmann Urs            57 Zürich                 3:47.09,5   2:19.08,6 (51920)  05       1689. 11,145
 8094. Müller Karl            33 Walchwil               3:47.10,7   2:19.09,8 (52096)  05       1690. 11,144
 8095. Härvelid Torsten       40 Pfyn                   3:47.11,1   2:19.10,2 (50308)  05       1691. 11,143
 8096. Cerri Carlo            57 I-Milano               3:47.17,9   2:19.17,0 (50146)  05       1692. 11,138
 8097. Koye Bernhard          68 Zürich                 3:47.19,5   2:19.18,6 (51852)  05       1693. 11,136
 8098. Heuberger Fridolin     37 St. Moritz             3:47.20,8   2:19.19,9 (50330)  05       1694. 11,135
 8099. Hammelehle Rolf        41 D-Wendlingen           3:47.20,9   2:19.20,0 (41198)  04       1872. 11,135
 8100. Andrighetto Roberto    66 I-Varese               3:47.21,7   2:19.20,8 (50980)  05       1695. 11,135
 8101. Lehmann Martin         76 Rieden SG              3:47.21,9   2:19.21,0 (51919)  05       1696. 11,134
 8102. Di Marco Antonio       51 I-Torino               3:47.22,5   2:19.21,6 (51285)  05       1697. 11,134
 8103. Bösch Klaus            76 Neftenbach             3:47.23,7   2:19.22,8 (51121)  05       1698. 11,133
 8104. Fischer Christoph      67 Mellingen              3:47.25,2   2:19.24,3 (50228)  05       1699. 11,132
 8105. Tschäni Hans           51 Dittingen              3:47.25,9   2:19.25,0 (52615)  05       1700. 11,131
 8106. Bienz Philipp          72 Horw                   3:47.27,9   2:19.27,0 (51075)  05       1701. 11,130
 8107. Lüdeke Georg           33 Wettswil               3:47.29,4   2:19.28,5 (51944)  05       1702. 11,128
 8108. Jost Urs               72 Luzern                 3:47.31,3   2:19.30,4 (51760)  05       1703. 11,127
 8109. Maertin Hartmut        58 D-Waldkirch            3:47.34,1   2:19.33,2 (51962)  05       1704. 11,125
 8110. Deplazes Claudio       73 Frauenfeld             3:47.38,0   2:19.37,1 (50173)  05       1705. 11,121
 8111. Stabilini Giuseppe     73 I-Crema                3:47.40,3   2:19.39,4 (52502)  05       1706. 11,119
 8112. Crisafulli Antonino    64 Walenstadt             3:47.43,6   2:19.42,7 (51247)  05       1707. 11,117
 8113. Ernst Walter           52 Klingnau               3:47.45,8   2:19.44,9 (51353)  05       1708. 11,115
 8114. Ratter Kurt            48 Zürich                 3:47.45,9   2:19.45,0 (52236)  05       1709. 11,115
 8115. Haerlin Olof           37 D-Wiesbaden            3:47.47,2   2:19.46,3 (50299)  05       1710. 11,114
 8116. Gnadeberg Jules        40 NL-BZ Maarheeze        3:47.47,7   2:19.46,8 (51513)  05       1711. 11,113
 8117. Honegger Rudolf        51 Wollerau               3:47.51,6   2:19.50,7 (51666)  05       1712. 11,110
 8118. Jacob Matthias         75 D-München              3:47.54,9   2:19.54,0 (50358)  05       1713. 11,108
 8119. Encz Philipp           74 D-Baldham              3:47.57,1   2:19.56,2 (50204)  05       1714. 11,106
 8120. Mössinger Henning      38 D-Ostfildern           3:48.01,0   2:20.00,1 (50550)  05       1715. 11,103
 8121. Bienz Hansruedi        36 Bern                   3:48.02,3   2:20.01,4 (50076)  05       1716. 11,102
 8122. Strahm Jürg            59 Buchs                  3:48.03,2   2:20.02,3 (50779)  05       1717. 11,101
 8123. Fogliani Vindice       34 Biasca                 3:48.08,3   2:20.07,4 (51414)  05       1718. 11,097
 8124. Filli Jon Andreia      61 Lavin                  3:48.11,3   2:20.10,4 (51395)  05       1719. 11,094
 8125. Tonella Alberto        42 Morbio Inferiore       3:48.13,0   2:20.12,1 (50819)  05       1720. 11,093
 8126. Wuppermann Klaus       39 D-Dortmund             3:48.15,1   2:20.14,2 (52756)  05       1721. 11,091
 8127. Blumer Rudolf H.       34 Auslikon               3:48.15,8   2:20.14,9 (51099)  05       1722. 11,091
 8128. Zoller Ralph           71 Au SG                  3:48.18,3   2:20.17,4 (50927)  05       1723. 11,089
 8129. Camenzind Mathias      78 Urdorf                 3:48.24,9   2:20.24,0 (50136)  05       1724. 11,083
 8130. Kehrer Tobias          78 Hedingen               3:48.26,1   2:20.25,2 (50386)  05       1725. 11,082
 8131. Vasicek Zdenek         57 CZ-Nachod              3:48.28,9   2:20.28,0 (52631)  05       1726. 11,080
 8132. Graupeter Horst        37 Wädenswil              3:48.30,1   2:20.29,2 (50278)  05       1727. 11,079
 8133. Pabst Roland           53 USA-Glen Haed NY 115   3:48.30,9   2:20.30,0 (50595)  05       1728. 11,078
 8134. Rungger Tone           61 I-Marebbe              3:48.34,5   2:20.33,6 (52316)  05       1729. 11,076
 8135. Jakob Georg Dr.        38 D-Eichstätt            3:48.41,1   2:20.40,2 (50361)  05       1730. 11,070
 8136. Steiner Josef          29 Pfaeffikon             3:48.41,2   2:20.40,3 (52519)  05       1731. 11,070
 8137. Schnaudigel Günther    34 D-Hilzingen            3:48.44,7   2:20.43,8 (52390)  05       1732. 11,067
 8138. Trachsler Max          43 Adetswil               3:48.46,9   2:20.46,0 (50820)  05       1733. 11,066
 8139. Cereghini Fabio        46 I-Perledo              3:48.47,6   2:20.46,7 (51220)  05       1734. 11,065
 8140. Buess Dieter           58 Buchs                  3:48.48,9   2:20.48,0 (51160)  05       1735. 11,064
 8141. Mumenthaler Reto       76 St. Moritz             3:49.00,4   2:20.59,5 (42087)  04       1873. 11,055
 8142. Silva Alessandro       47 I-Milano               3:49.01,4   2:21.00,5 (50739)  05       1736. 11,054
 8143. Weidmann Ernesto       42 Chur                   3:49.04,2   2:21.03,3 (50875)  05       1737. 11,052
 8144. Colleoni Gianfranco    64 I-Stezzano             3:49.04,5   2:21.03,6 (51231)  05       1738. 11,051
 8145. Schmidt-Bäumler Ulrich 36 D-Darmstadt            3:49.09,7   2:21.08,8 (50705)  05       1739. 11,047
 8145. Schwöbel Eckhard       39 Luzern                 3:49.09,7   2:21.08,8 (50726)  05       1739. 11,047
 8147. Grimm René             46 Winterberg             3:49.13,0   2:21.12,1 (51541)  05       1741. 11,045
 8148. Rossel Pierre-André    31 Epalinges              3:49.13,7   2:21.12,8 (52291)  05       1742. 11,044
 8149. Lenhard Theo           34 Thayngen               3:49.15,5   2:21.14,6 (51925)  05       1743. 11,043
 8150. Grosso Nicola Furia    60 I-Rofrano              3:49.16,0   2:21.15,1 (53158)  05       1744. 11,042
 8150. Peuckert Marcell Dr.   54 D-Königswinter         3:49.16,0   2:21.15,1 (52193)  05       1744. 11,042
 8152. Roth Beat              55 Jona                   3:49.28,8   2:21.27,9 (52298)  05       1746. 11,032
 8153. Neumann Bernd          41 Rudolfstetten          3:49.29,3   2:21.28,4 (52124)  05       1747. 11,031
 8154. Bürgi Gian-Reto        69 Widnau                 3:49.29,8   2:21.28,9 (51172)  05       1748. 11,031
 8155. Jansdam Frank          63 NL-RL 1181 Amstelvee   3:49.31,1   2:21.30,2 (51735)  05       1749. 11,030
 8156. Bruns Diedrich         54 D-Pfaffenweiler        3:49.31,7   2:21.30,8 (40949)  04       1874. 11,030
 8157. Hiller Hermann         66 D-Ammerbuch            3:49.31,8   2:21.30,9 (50331)  05       1750. 11,029
 8158. Gamba Oliviero         51 I-Albino               3:49.32,3   2:21.31,4 (51458)  05       1751. 11,029
 8159. Jäger Frank-Michael    44 Näfels                 3:49.32,8   2:21.31,9 (50359)  05       1752. 11,029
 8160. Geugel Karl            48 Welsikon               3:49.35,0   2:21.34,1 (50257)  05       1753. 11,027
 8161. Höpli Giovanni         66 I-Milano               3:49.37,0   2:21.36,1 (51670)  05       1754. 11,025
 8162. Stiefel Ernst          37 Burgdorf               3:49.37,4   2:21.36,5 (52527)  05       1755. 11,025
 8163. Nessi Mauro            53 Champfèr               3:49.39,2   2:21.38,3 (52122)  05       1756. 11,024
 8164. Wintsch Marc           ?? Landikon               3:49.41,3   2:21.40,4 (52959)  05       1757. 11,022
 8165. Vogt Stefan            67 Wangen SZ              3:49.41,9   2:21.41,0 (41860)  04       1875. 11,021
 8166. Clube Francis          60 Neuchâtel              3:49.43,2   2:21.42,3 (51229)  05       1758. 11,020
 8167. Abächerli Florian      82 Giswil                 3:49.44,7   2:21.43,8 (50941)  05       1759. 11,019
 8168. Krieg Peter            58 D-Seibersbach          3:49.46,7   2:21.45,8 (42083)  04       1876. 11,018
 8169. Amgarten André         82 Giswil                 3:49.46,8   2:21.45,9 (50969)  05       1760. 11,017
 8170. Dinner Stephan Amadeus 59 Stans                  3:49.51,4   2:21.50,5 (50183)  05       1761. 11,014
 8171. Hofer Res              68 Zwingen                3:49.54,4   2:21.53,5 (51655)  05       1762. 11,011
 8172. Erismann Daniel        71 Langnau a.A            3:49.59,4   2:21.58,5 (41057)  04       1877. 11,007
 8173. Amacher Peter          70 Richterswil            3:50.03,1   2:22.02,2 (50965)  05       1763. 11,004
 8174. Müller Urs             50 Belp                   3:50.03,3   2:22.02,4 (52101)  05       1764. 11,004
 8175. Kummer Dieter          44 Zürich                 3:50.06,2   2:22.05,3 (50424)  05       1765. 11,002
 8176. Hiltbrunner Urs        54 Rüeggisberg            3:50.09,4   2:22.08,5 (51642)  05       1766. 10,999
 8177. Rigaud Bertrand        54 F-Landremont           3:50.10,5   2:22.09,6 (52262)  05       1767. 10,999
 8178. Wigger Urs             68 Dierikon               3:50.10,6   2:22.09,7 (50892)  05       1768. 10,998
 8179. Hungler Jean Pierre    53 F-Villers les Nancy    3:50.12,2   2:22.11,3 (51697)  05       1769. 10,997
 8180. Nowitzki Rolf          34 D-Waiblingen           3:50.16,7   2:22.15,8 (53133)  05       1770. 10,994
 8181. Hess Rolf              55 Pontresina             3:50.20,1   2:22.19,2 (52873)  05       1771. 10,991
 8182. Zollinger Patrick      69 Fällanden              3:50.28,5   2:22.27,6 (52795)  05       1772. 10,984
 8183. Preisig Werner         73 Schwellbrunn           3:50.32,2   2:22.31,3 (52216)  05       1773. 10,981
 8184. Kull Traugott          40 D-Dornstetten          3:50.32,5   2:22.31,6 (50423)  05       1774. 10,981
 8185. Aiblinger Hans Jun.    68 D-Lenggries            3:50.33,8   2:22.32,9 (50020)  05       1775. 10,980
 8186. Häfliger Ambros        76 Beckenried             3:50.38,4   2:22.37,5 (53163)  05       1776. 10,976
 8187. Heusser Patrick        78 Bülach                 3:50.40,3   2:22.39,4 (53059)  05       1777. 10,975
 8188. Reichel Uwe            41 D-Gerbrunn             3:50.41,0   2:22.40,1 (50637)  05       1778. 10,974
 8189. Vollenweider Heinz     66 Mellingen              3:50.43,4   2:22.42,5 (52650)  05       1779. 10,972
 8190. Federspiel Michael     74 Zürich                 3:50.45,1   2:22.44,2 (51382)  05       1780. 10,971
 8191. Wild Jakob             40 Ziegelbrücke           3:50.46,2   2:22.45,3 (50894)  05       1781. 10,970
 8192. Mäder Yves             86 Winterberg ZH          3:50.47,7   2:22.46,8 (51961)  05       1782. 10,969
 8193. Gallini Zitti Pietro   67 I-Lovere               3:50.48,5   2:22.47,6 (51457)  05       1783. 10,968
 8194. Benaglio Costantino    70 I-Lovere               3:50.49,9   2:22.49,0 (51046)  05       1784. 10,967
 8195. Wiegand Kurt           34 D-Langen               3:50.51,1   2:22.50,2 (52724)  05       1785. 10,966
 8196. Thurnherr Christoph    62 Wattwil                3:50.55,8   2:22.54,9 (40708)  04       1878. 10,963
 8197. Clement Hansjörg       38 Zürich                 3:50.57,2   2:22.56,3 (50151)  05       1786. 10,961
 8198. Thines Walter          49 Bisikon                3:51.03,6   2:23.02,7 (50811)  05       1787. 10,956
 8199. Gehri Thomas           72 Honau                  3:51.07,3   2:23.06,4 (51475)  05       1788. 10,953
 8200. Frieding Hermann       43 D-Vogt                 3:51.08,0   2:23.07,1 (51441)  05       1789. 10,953
 8201. Kurka Anton            39 Wald ZH                3:51.08,9   2:23.08,0 (51891)  05       1790. 10,952
 8202. Keller Markus          66 D-Konstanz             3:51.09,2   2:23.08,3 (51791)  05       1791. 10,952
 8203. Steinmann Max          51 Steinhausen            3:51.11,5   2:23.10,6 (52930)  05       1792. 10,950
 8204. Millan David           65 Samedan                3:51.17,1   2:23.16,2 (50532)  05       1793. 10,946
 8205. Kerl Helmut Dr.        40 A-Graz                 3:51.21,9   2:23.21,0 (52880)  05       1794. 10,942
 8206. Janovic Karol          55 SVK-Nitra 1            3:51.22,0   2:23.21,1 (51734)  05       1795. 10,942
 8207. Mayer Kurt             47 A-Trofaiach            3:51.24,3   2:23.23,4 (52895)  05       1796. 10,940
 8208. Inhelder Jürg          61 Zürich                 3:51.24,6   2:23.23,7 (50356)  05       1797. 10,940
 8209. Seeholzer Hans         32 Zürich                 3:51.27,3   2:23.26,4 (40644)  04       1879. 10,938
 8210. Anschuetz Tilo         57 D-Wiesbadem            3:51.27,6   2:23.26,7 (50033)  05       1798. 10,937
 8211. Hasler Fabio           83 Zürich                 3:51.29,5   2:23.28,6 (51599)  05       1799. 10,936
 8212. Häfliger Simon         80 Beckenried             3:51.31,3   2:23.30,4 (53160)  05       1800. 10,935
 8213. Glanzmann Peter        74 Luzern                 3:51.45,7   2:23.44,8 (52960)  05       1801. 10,923
 8214. Felber Daniel          69 Ettiswil               3:51.47,4   2:23.46,5 (50221)  05       1802. 10,922
 8215. van Roosbroeck Walter  33 B-Stavelot             3:51.48,4   2:23.47,5 (41848)  04       1880. 10,921
 8216. Wildhaber Daniel       50 Troistorrents          3:51.49,1   2:23.48,2 (50895)  05       1803. 10,921
 8217. Deus Klaus             41 D-München              3:51.50,8   2:23.49,9 (52952)  05       1804. 10,919
 8218. Lutz Peter             51 Glattfelden            3:51.53,6   2:23.52,7 (50474)  05       1805. 10,917
 8219. Weber Hans             38 Thun                   3:51.53,7   2:23.52,8 (50867)  05       1806. 10,917
 8220. Boersma Cor            70 Reussbühl              3:51.56,3   2:23.55,4 (51104)  05       1807. 10,915
 8221. Rüedlinger Walter      50 Greifensee             3:51.56,8   2:23.55,9 (50662)  05       1808. 10,915
 8222. Perlo Carlo            51 I-Borgo San Dalmazzo   3:51.58,6   2:23.57,7 (52180)  05       1809. 10,913
 8223. Wright Michael Sean    39 N-Hemsedal             3:51.59,3   2:23.58,4 (41916)  04       1881. 10,913
 8224. Popovic Radomir Miran  51 SLO-Medvode            3:52.04,9   2:24.04,0 (52913)  05       1810. 10,908
 8225. Steiner Werner         38 FL-Schaan              3:52.09,1   2:24.08,2 (50011)  05       1811. 10,905
 8226. Helwing Helmut         36 D-Darmstadt            3:52.16,1   2:24.15,2 (51627)  05       1812. 10,899
 8227. Bartolini Carlo        39 I-Firenze              3:52.18,3   2:24.17,4 (50047)  05       1813. 10,898
 8228. Brübach Werner         46 Lengwil-Oberhofen      3:52.18,4   2:24.17,5 (51143)  05       1814. 10,898
 8229. Stöcklin Rolf          59 Laufen                 3:52.26,6   2:24.25,7 (52534)  05       1815. 10,891
 8230. Finkbeiner Hans        28 D-Baiersbronn          3:52.27,8   2:24.26,9 (41076)  04       1882. 10,890
 8231. Perrenoud Cédric       73 Zürich                 3:52.34,2   2:24.33,3 (53016)  05       1816. 10,885
 8232. Hvattum Frode          74 Zürich                 3:52.38,0   2:24.37,1 (51705)  05       1817. 10,882
 8233. Gärtner Silvan         76 Neftenbach             3:52.39,4   2:24.38,5 (51465)  05       1818. 10,881
 8234. D'Hondt Jean           37 B-Oostende             3:52.40,1   2:24.39,2 (40131)  04       1883. 10,881
 8235. Rechsteiner Hans-Jürg  60 Unterhörstetten        3:52.40,9   2:24.40,0 (52239)  05       1819. 10,880
 8236. Scelsi Mario           52 I-Pavia                3:52.42,5   2:24.41,6 (50678)  05       1820. 10,879
 8237. Maissen Roger          72 Zürich                 3:52.44,2   2:24.43,3 (51968)  05       1821. 10,877
 8238. Zehnder Harry          54 Adliswil               3:52.49,7   2:24.48,8 (50910)  05       1822. 10,873
 8239. Bartesaghi Angelo      33 Novazzano              3:53.01,3   2:25.00,4 (51019)  05       1823. 10,864
 8240. Lommen Juul            63 NL-BW Venlo            3:53.03,3   2:25.02,4 (50467)  05       1824. 10,863
 8241. Taisch Jon Andri       71 Scuol                  3:53.06,8   2:25.05,9 (52565)  05       1825. 10,860
 8242. Truog Michael          67 Scuol                  3:53.11,3   2:25.10,4 (50825)  05       1826. 10,856
 8243. Hawliczek Franz        45 A-Neunkirchen          3:53.17,0   2:25.16,1 (41208)  04       1884. 10,852
 8244. Erhardt Klaus          39 D-Stuttgart            3:53.18,2   2:25.17,3 (51349)  05       1827. 10,851
 8245. Ott Tilman             46 D-Vilshofen            3:53.21,0   2:25.20,1 (50593)  05       1828. 10,849
 8246. Haag Andreas Peter     55 D-Kirschweiler         3:53.21,1   2:25.20,2 (53032)  05       1829. 10,849
 8247. Bauer Dietrich Dr.     40 Ftan                   3:53.23,6   2:25.22,7 (50050)  05       1830. 10,847
 8248. Solinger Markus        68 Scuol                  3:53.27,1   2:25.26,2 (52482)  05       1831. 10,844
 8249. Eriksen Leiv           43 D-Grünstadt            3:53.28,0   2:25.27,1 (50208)  05       1832. 10,843
 8250. Bürgin Emil            29 Lupsingen              3:53.28,4   2:25.27,5 (51174)  05       1833. 10,843
 8251. von Allmen Kurt        26 Mürren                 3:53.31,4   2:25.30,5 (50848)  05       1834. 10,841
 8252. Goslee Thomas          63 Männedorf              3:53.32,2   2:25.31,3 (50270)  05       1835. 10,840
 8253. Wischkony Heinz        31 D-Wolfsburg            3:53.35,9   2:25.35,0 (52747)  05       1836. 10,837
 8254. Schmid Markus          82 St. Moritz             3:53.37,1   2:25.36,2 (52382)  05       1837. 10,836
 8255. Fette Hans Peter Dr.   36 D-Krefeld              3:53.39,1   2:25.38,2 (50224)  05       1838. 10,835
 8256. Graf Manfred           45 D-Deizisau             3:53.41,8   2:25.40,9 (50273)  05       1839. 10,833
 8257. Schoch Beat            77 Nürensdorf             3:53.44,5   2:25.43,6 (52405)  05       1840. 10,831
 8258. Cazzaniga Luigi        53 I-Cusano Milanino      3:53.48,3   2:25.47,4 (51219)  05       1841. 10,828
 8259. Patten Nigel           40 Gryon                  3:53.50,4   2:25.49,5 (52171)  05       1842. 10,826
 8260. Thum Martin            46 D-Tübingen             3:54.00,7   2:25.59,8 (52584)  05       1843. 10,818
 8261. Mascellani Roberto     44 I-Roncello (MI)        3:54.05,8   2:26.04,9 (52006)  05       1844. 10,814
 8262. Waser Hansjörg         70 Andeer                 3:54.17,3   2:26.16,4 (52941)  05       1845. 10,805
 8263. Johansson Hans         47 S-Nyköping S-61129     3:54.18,3   2:26.17,4 (51745)  05       1846. 10,805
 8264. Paganini Mario         56 Wettswil               3:54.20,4   2:26.19,5 (50596)  05       1847. 10,803
 8265. Gunsch Ruedi           49 Marthalen              3:54.25,1   2:26.24,2 (50294)  05       1848. 10,799
 8266. Scherun Johannes       72 D-Königswinter         3:54.32,0   2:26.31,1 (52366)  05       1849. 10,794
 8267. Matuska Helmut         39 D-Kirchehrenbach       3:54.32,9   2:26.32,0 (52017)  05       1850. 10,793
 8268. Trutmann Adrian        67 Luzern                 3:54.36,9   2:26.36,0 (52612)  05       1851. 10,790
 8269. Sbarbaro Vittorio      40 Comano                 3:54.40,7   2:26.39,8 (50677)  05       1852. 10,787
 8270. Bütler Jürg            73 Winterthur             3:54.45,6   2:26.44,7 (52832)  05       1853. 10,784
 8271. Mayor Jean-Jacques     45 E-Barcelona            3:54.45,7   2:26.44,8 (50507)  05       1854. 10,784
 8272. Melliger Gerhard       42 Sarmenstorf            3:54.48,2   2:26.47,3 (50520)  05       1855. 10,782
 8273. Sutter Raphael         86 Wangen SZ              3:54.48,3   2:26.47,4 (50797)  05       1856. 10,782
 8274. Hodel Max              49 Pura                   3:54.48,4   2:26.47,5 (41239)  04       1885. 10,782
 8274. Lakatos Zoltan         50 Oberengstringen        3:54.48,4   2:26.47,5 (50431)  05       1857. 10,782
 8276. Lötscher Bruno         50 Gümligen               3:54.50,2   2:26.49,3 (50470)  05       1858. 10,780
 8277. Melliger Adrian        72 Zürich                 3:54.50,5   2:26.49,6 (50519)  05       1859. 10,780
 8278. Clark Leo              70 USA-New York           3:54.56,5   2:26.55,6 (51226)  05       1860. 10,775
 8279. Wartenweiler Georg     71 Jona                   3:54.57,4   2:26.56,5 (52673)  05       1861. 10,775
 8280. Ramseier Paul          30 Pratteln               3:54.57,8   2:26.56,9 (50629)  05       1862. 10,774
 8281. Flückiger Paul         32 Unterentfelden         3:54.59,3   2:26.58,4 (50232)  05       1863. 10,773
 8282. Martel Charles         46 F-Epinal               3:55.05,1   2:27.04,2 (51992)  05       1864. 10,769
 8283. Girard André           49 F-La Baffe             3:55.07,3   2:27.06,4 (51505)  05       1865. 10,767
 8284. Türk Frank             68 D-Albstadt             3:55.18,8   2:27.17,9 (52619)  05       1866. 10,758
 8285. Schreiber Gerhard      47 D-Wendlingen           3:55.23,5   2:27.22,6 (52416)  05       1867. 10,755
 8286. Gheduzzi Andrea        65 I-Casalecchio di Ren   3:55.28,1   2:27.27,2 (51492)  05       1868. 10,751
 8287. Annoni Filippo         43 Celerina               3:55.32,1   2:27.31,2 (50986)  05       1869. 10,748
 8288. Kreuzinger-Ibe Robert  32 D-Linden               3:55.33,4   2:27.32,5 (51864)  05       1870. 10,747
 8289. Berchtold Hans-Jörg    51 Niederhasli            3:55.33,5   2:27.32,6 (51052)  05       1871. 10,747
 8290. Langhoff Jürgen        39 D-Köln                 3:55.33,7   2:27.32,8 (50437)  05       1872. 10,747
 8291. Buzzella Sergio        59 I-Chiavenna            3:55.36,9   2:27.36,0 (51189)  05       1873. 10,745
 8292. Shaw Roger             54 GB-Saffron Walden CB   3:55.38,0   2:27.37,1 (52447)  05       1874. 10,744
 8293. Oberhänsli Paul        40 Dussnang               3:55.38,4   2:27.37,5 (52142)  05       1875. 10,743
 8294. Skarabot Dusan         48 SLO-Ljubljana Smartn   3:55.39,0   2:27.38,1 (52476)  05       1876. 10,743
 8295. Preisler David         69 CZ-Praha 5 Barrandov   3:55.39,5   2:27.38,6 (53175)  05       1877. 10,743
 8296. Friese Ferdinand       35 D-Rödermark            3:55.41,2   2:27.40,3 (51443)  05       1878. 10,741
 8297. Lohri Roland           73 Bern                   3:55.41,3   2:27.40,4 (50465)  05       1879. 10,741
 8298. Egli Ernst             39 Oberwil BL             3:55.44,0   2:27.43,1 (51330)  05       1880. 10,739
 8299. Schäfer Christoph      52 D-Freiburg             3:55.45,2   2:27.44,3 (50683)  05       1881. 10,738
 8300. Nestler Klaus          34 D-Pirna                3:55.45,7   2:27.44,8 (53038)  05       1882. 10,738
 8301. Croonenbröck Tobias    ?? D-Köngen               3:55.46,4   2:27.45,5 (51252)  05       1883. 10,737
 8302. Gutknecht Fritz        44 Rizenbach              3:55.47,6   2:27.46,7 (51565)  05       1884. 10,736
 8303. Aerni Alfons           34 Pratteln               3:55.53,0   2:27.52,1 (50952)  05       1885. 10,732
 8304. Schweizer Werner       28 Salouf                 3:55.57,1   2:27.56,2 (52434)  05       1886. 10,729
 8305. Kürschner Wolfgang     43 D-Riedstadt            3:55.58,1   2:27.57,2 (51893)  05       1887. 10,728
 8306. Bützberger Anselm      46 Willisau               3:56.00,7   2:27.59,8 (51187)  05       1888. 10,727
 8307. Käsermann Max          44 Muttenz                3:56.03,7   2:28.02,8 (51779)  05       1889. 10,724
 8308. Pronzini Marzio        46 Lumino                 3:56.05,4   2:28.04,5 (52222)  05       1890. 10,723
 8309. Borer Paul             38 Buchs AG               3:56.07,5   2:28.06,6 (51117)  05       1891. 10,721
 8310. Stock Helmuth          44 D-Lenggries            3:56.09,7   2:28.08,8 (50773)  05       1892. 10,720
 8311. Kirste Günter          48 D-Ebringen             3:56.11,2   2:28.10,3 (42105)  04       1886. 10,719
 8312. Matter Hans            44 Alpnach Dorf           3:56.13,0   2:28.12,1 (50502)  05       1893. 10,717
 8313. Ausas Josep            56 E-Igualada             3:56.13,8   2:28.12,9 (50997)  05       1894. 10,717
 8314. Mucklow Gerald         40 Schönenbuch            3:56.15,7   2:28.14,8 (41482)  04       1887. 10,715
 8315. Schätzle Raoul         75 Luzern                 3:56.26,1   2:28.25,2 (52353)  05       1895. 10,707
 8316. Koskinen Leo           47 SF-Toijala             3:56.28,3   2:28.27,4 (51848)  05       1896. 10,706
 8317. Rüttimann David        69 St. Gallen             3:56.30,7   2:28.29,8 (52921)  05       1897. 10,704
 8318. Zettler Andreas        71 Meggen                 3:56.44,9   2:28.44,0 (50916)  05       1898. 10,693
 8319. Hodel Fredy            58 Klosters               3:56.46,5   2:28.45,6 (52876)  05       1899. 10,692
 8320. Kempter Ivo            76 Oberbüren              3:56.51,1   2:28.50,2 (51798)  05       1900. 10,688
 8321. Peroni Carlo           37 I-Ivrea                3:56.57,0   2:28.56,1 (50604)  05       1901. 10,684
 8322. Boutellier Urs         48 Winterthur             3:56.57,6   2:28.56,7 (51129)  05       1902. 10,684
 8323. Staerkle Oliver        82 Zuoz                   3:56.59,4   2:28.58,5 (52503)  05       1903. 10,682
 8324. Knoll Werner           43 Belp                   3:57.01,9   2:29.01,0 (50399)  05       1904. 10,680
 8325. Surer Andreas          71 Uznach                 3:57.03,8   2:29.02,9 (52553)  05       1905. 10,679
 8326. Dotti Giannantonio     46 I-Brunate              3:57.05,5   2:29.04,6 (51305)  05       1906. 10,678
 8327. Leuthner Jörg          66 Luzern                 3:57.08,0   2:29.07,1 (50452)  05       1907. 10,676
 8328. Stäuber Lars           73 Winterthur             3:57.09,6   2:29.08,7 (52515)  05       1908. 10,675
 8329. Wasser Pierre-André    44 Versoix                3:57.13,2   2:29.12,3 (50866)  05       1909. 10,672
 8330. Zen Aldo               53 I-Chieri               3:57.15,0   2:29.14,1 (52778)  05       1910. 10,671
 8331. Burkard Willy          26 Reinach                3:57.21,7   2:29.20,8 (42141)  04       1888. 10,666
 8332. Beyer Marko            73 D-Schkeuditz           3:57.25,1   2:29.24,2 (42128)  04       1889. 10,663
 8333. Rickli Hanspeter       39 Davos Dorf             3:57.28,3   2:29.27,4 (50646)  05       1911. 10,661
 8334. Schiess Pascal         78 Kreuzlingen            3:57.32,3   2:29.31,4 (42164)  04       1890. 10,658
 8335. Dahinden Thomas        76 Winterthur             3:57.32,9   2:29.32,0 (42159)  04       1891. 10,657
 8336. Obrist Robert          37 St. Moritz             3:57.38,9   2:29.38,0 (50585)  05       1912. 10,653
 8337. Ludwig Jens            59 D-Erlensee             3:57.40,5   2:29.39,6 (40419)  04       1892. 10,651
 8338. Guerrini Fulvio        55 I-Barlassina           3:57.41,5   2:29.40,6 (40268)  04       1893. 10,651
 8339. Christmann Dieter      35 D-Rüsselsheim          3:57.42,5   2:29.41,6 (50149)  05       1913. 10,650
 8340. Kempter Matthias       70 Lüchingen              3:57.43,0   2:29.42,1 (51799)  05       1914. 10,650
 8341. Kind Josef             56 Zizers                 3:57.45,7   2:29.44,8 (52882)  05       1915. 10,648
 8342. Steudel Herbert        31 D-Wolfsburg            3:57.46,5   2:29.45,6 (50770)  05       1916. 10,647
 8343. Messerschmidt Dieter   47 Wallisellen            3:57.54,0   2:29.53,1 (50526)  05       1917. 10,641
 8344. Petritsch Hans         48 A-Altaussee            3:57.54,2   2:29.53,3 (41548)  04       1894. 10,641
 8345. Rossi Isidor           25 Belp                   3:57.54,7   2:29.53,8 (52293)  05       1918. 10,641
 8346. Bonora Lorenzo         40 I-Savona               3:57.58,2   2:29.57,3 (51113)  05       1919. 10,638
 8347. Martinez Victor        74 Luzern                 3:57.59,6   2:29.58,7 (52002)  05       1920. 10,637
 8348. Pons Jordi             59 E-Igualada             3:58.00,0   2:29.59,1 (52207)  05       1921. 10,637
 8349. Schweizer Dominik      70 Zürich                 3:58.02,4   2:30.01,5 (50724)  05       1922. 10,635
 8350. Wiederkehr Thomas      40 Dietikon               3:58.05,4   2:30.04,5 (50890)  05       1923. 10,633
 8351. Gisler Franz           26 Emmenbrücke            3:58.07,9   2:30.07,0 (41156)  04       1895. 10,631
 8352. Weber Robin            63 D-Misskirch            3:58.08,5   2:30.07,6 (50757)  05       1924. 10,631
 8353. Drescher Stephan       64 Domat-Ems              3:58.09,0   2:30.08,1 (51308)  05       1925. 10,630
 8354. Juon Gaudenz           38 Carona                 3:58.11,1   2:30.10,2 (51764)  05       1926. 10,629
 8355. Pichler Karl           42 A-Heiligenblut         3:58.11,5   2:30.10,6 (53174)  05       1927. 10,628
 8356. Muoth Clau             56 Chur                   3:58.13,6   2:30.12,7 (52102)  05       1928. 10,627
 8357. Zobrist Gerhard        74 Ins                    3:58.15,6   2:30.14,7 (52948)  05       1929. 10,625
 8358. Wöhrle Hans            37 D-Hornberg             3:58.17,0   2:30.16,1 (52750)  05       1930. 10,624
 8359. Egli Fritz             57 Wolhusen               3:58.17,5   2:30.16,6 (50200)  05       1931. 10,624
 8360. Ramel Armand           32 Nyon                   3:58.19,8   2:30.18,9 (50628)  05       1932. 10,622
 8361. Bratschi Peter         41 Gstaad                 3:58.22,2   2:30.21,3 (50106)  05       1933. 10,620
 8362. Rossi Walter           59 I-Valle Guidino        3:58.25,0   2:30.24,1 (52294)  05       1934. 10,618
 8363. Hasford Heiner Dr.     47 D-Lochham              3:58.25,7   2:30.24,8 (51598)  05       1935. 10,618
 8364. Wenger Jean-Pierre     40 Unterehrendingen       3:58.27,3   2:30.26,4 (52705)  05       1936. 10,617
 8365. Kuijpers Wouter        70 NL-Rotterdam 3071KN    3:58.31,2   2:30.30,3 (50422)  05       1937. 10,614
 8366. Gasser Thomas          73 Möhlin                 3:58.32,7   2:30.31,8 (50253)  05       1938. 10,613
 8367. Walter Rudi            36 Cham                   3:58.34,2   2:30.33,3 (52668)  05       1939. 10,611
 8368. Ferrari Ferdinando     55 I-Genova               3:58.35,0   2:30.34,1 (50223)  05       1940. 10,611
 8369. Stammbach Armin        32 Riniken                3:58.35,1   2:30.34,2 (52509)  05       1941. 10,611
 8370. Räpple Heinrich        48 D-Bad Peterstal-Grie   3:58.43,0   2:30.42,1 (52233)  05       1942. 10,605
 8371. Ek Lennart             46 St. Niklausen LU       3:58.44,5   2:30.43,6 (51337)  05       1943. 10,604
 8372. Engel Manfred          38 D-Veitshöchheim        3:58.46,1   2:30.45,2 (51342)  05       1944. 10,603
 8373. Schafheutle Manfred    49 D-Wolfach              3:58.47,3   2:30.46,4 (52924)  05       1945. 10,602
 8374. Amrein Urs             52 Küttigen               3:58.51,1   2:30.50,2 (50973)  05       1946. 10,599
 8375. Seitz Philipp          80 Goldach                3:58.56,4   2:30.55,5 (52442)  05       1947. 10,595
 8376. Windhager Johann       48 D-Neumarkt-Sankt Vei   3:58.58,1   2:30.57,2 (32052)  03       2106. 10,594
 8377. Oeschger Martin        63 Petit-Lancy            3:59.01,2   2:31.00,3 (50589)  05       1948. 10,592
 8378. Mc Donnell John        44 GB-Cardiff CF72 8PW    3:59.07,7   2:31.06,8 (50508)  05       1949. 10,587
 8379. Golsong Reinhard Dr.   52 D-Oberhausen           3:59.14,5   2:31.13,6 (51517)  05       1950. 10,582
 8380. Meier Roland           75 Schneisingen           3:59.16,1   2:31.15,2 (52039)  05       1951. 10,581
 8381. Burcher Norbert        48 Fribourg               3:59.19,1   2:31.18,2 (51170)  05       1952. 10,578
 8382. Sulser Urs             64 Spiegel b. Bern        3:59.20,5   2:31.19,6 (52550)  05       1953. 10,577
 8383. Burri Werner           46 Gland                  3:59.27,3   2:31.26,4 (51182)  05       1954. 10,572
 8384. Bruhin Alois           37 Wangen SZ              3:59.32,8   2:31.31,9 (50115)  05       1955. 10,568
 8385. Fankhauser Roland      64 Emmenbrücke            3:59.35,4   2:31.34,5 (51371)  05       1956. 10,566
 8386. Kohl Detlef            65 Oberaegeri             3:59.42,7   2:31.41,8 (50400)  05       1957. 10,561
 8387. Widmer Urs             45 Schönenwerd            3:59.49,4   2:31.48,5 (52723)  05       1958. 10,556
 8388. Bützberger Urs         56 Zürich                 3:59.51,7   2:31.50,8 (51188)  05       1959. 10,554
 8389. Zeeb Gerhard           35 D-Kirchentellinsfurt   3:59.54,0   2:31.53,1 (52772)  05       1960. 10,553
 8390. Roser Paul             42 Riehen                 3:59.56,8   2:31.55,9 (52290)  05       1961. 10,551
 8391. Skaglund Jon           40 MEX-Patzcuaro          3:59.57,9   2:31.57,0 (50743)  05       1962. 10,550
 8392. Thiessen Heinz-Jürgen  54 D-Leipzig              4:00.00,6   2:31.59,7 (52932)  05       1963. 10,548
 8393. Pandolfo Jeancharles   42 Oberehrendingen        4:00.04,9   2:32.04,0 (50598)  05       1964. 10,545
 8394. Huber Herbert          34 D-Eggstätt             4:00.12,8   2:32.11,9 (51686)  05       1965. 10,539
 8395. Hiltbrunner Rudolf     36 Münchenstein           4:00.14,9   2:32.14,0 (51641)  05       1966. 10,537
 8396. Brunschwiler Erwin     38 Sils/Segl Maria        4:00.19,1   2:32.18,2 (51151)  05       1967. 10,534
 8397. Good Rainer            62 Chur                   4:00.20,4   2:32.19,5 (50269)  05       1968. 10,533
 8398. Nater Marcel           78 Hauptwil               4:00.22,1   2:32.21,2 (50564)  05       1969. 10,532
 8399. Schnell Otto           39 Röschenz               4:00.22,6   2:32.21,7 (52401)  05       1970. 10,532
 8400. Peter Erwin            44 Effretikon             4:00.24,1   2:32.23,2 (50606)  05       1971. 10,531
 8401. Ruchti Rudolf          34 Langnau i. E.          4:00.26,7   2:32.25,8 (52307)  05       1972. 10,529
 8402. Aerne Ulrich           43 Dietlikon              4:00.32,0   2:32.31,1 (50951)  05       1973. 10,525
 8403. Klobas Roberto         52 I-Scanzorosciate       4:00.37,3   2:32.36,4 (51821)  05       1974. 10,521
 8404. Brugger Christian      73 A-Mariapfarr           4:00.53,8   2:32.52,9 (51144)  05       1975. 10,509
 8405. Capasso Andrea Luigi   62 Unterlunkhofen         4:00.54,4   2:32.53,5 (50139)  05       1976. 10,509
 8406. Mascetti Paolo         47 I-Como                 4:00.55,7   2:32.54,8 (52007)  05       1977. 10,508
 8407. Steinemann Adrian      86 Aadorf                 4:00.57,5   2:32.56,6 (50767)  05       1978. 10,506
 8408. Schalk Gerhard         50 D-Furtwangen           4:01.12,7   2:33.11,8 (52350)  05       1979. 10,495
 8409. Bonfanti Maurizio      49 I-Merate               4:01.16,9   2:33.16,0 (51110)  05       1980. 10,492
 8410. Lanz Daniel            63 Zürich                 4:01.22,4   2:33.21,5 (50438)  05       1981. 10,488
 8411. Bianchi Giuseppe       39 I-Milano               4:01.24,0   2:33.23,1 (40892)  04       1896. 10,487
 8412. Massallé Jordi         71 E-Terrassa             4:01.27,9   2:33.27,0 (50499)  05       1982. 10,484
 8413. Blaser Fritz           52 Rheinfelden            4:01.30,4   2:33.29,5 (51089)  05       1983. 10,482
 8414. D Arpa Lorenzo         58 I-Bologna              4:01.37,5   2:33.36,6 (51253)  05       1984. 10,477
 8415. Gertsch Fritz          52 Davos Platz            4:01.39,2   2:33.38,3 (51490)  05       1985. 10,476
 8416. Stauffer Mathias       81 Basel                  4:01.45,6   2:33.44,7 (52516)  05       1986. 10,471
 8417. Gebhard Werner         43 D-Mainz                4:01.48,0   2:33.47,1 (51472)  05       1987. 10,470
 8418. Flemmig Ralph          51 D-Altenberg            4:02.04,2   2:34.03,3 (51408)  05       1988. 10,458
 8419. Nagl Karl-Martin       43 D-München              4:02.06,2   2:34.05,3 (52111)  05       1989. 10,457
 8420. Markgren Bertil        45 Chêne-Bougeries        4:02.06,9   2:34.06,0 (51989)  05       1990. 10,456
 8421. Folkedal Arild         44 N-Drobak               4:02.08,2   2:34.07,3 (41083)  04       1897. 10,455
 8422. Nordin Per-Henrik      41 Chêne-Bougeries        4:02.10,0   2:34.09,1 (52138)  05       1991. 10,454
 8423. Fleury Alain           86 Lohn GR                4:02.10,7   2:34.09,8 (51410)  05       1992. 10,453
 8424. Mohrbutter Harro       34 D-Osnabrück            4:02.12,7   2:34.11,8 (50538)  05       1993. 10,452
 8425. Weichlinger Hans       46 Nennigkofen            4:02.14,0   2:34.13,1 (50873)  05       1994. 10,451
 8426. Kollöffel Xaver        28 Vevey                  4:02.15,5   2:34.14,6 (50406)  05       1995. 10,450
 8427. Brand August           46 Birmensdorf            4:02.17,1   2:34.16,2 (50104)  05       1996. 10,449
 8428. Moog Harald            45 D-Villingen-Schwenni   4:02.20,2   2:34.19,3 (50542)  05       1997. 10,447
 8429. Hofer Andreas          76 Worb                   4:02.21,2   2:34.20,3 (51653)  05       1998. 10,446
 8430. Galli Elvio            56 I-Tradate              4:02.22,7   2:34.21,8 (51456)  05       1999. 10,445
 8431. Schädelin Peter        62 Oerlikon               4:02.23,7   2:34.22,8 (52349)  05       2000. 10,444
 8432. Boigk Dieter           40 D-Weimar               4:02.26,5   2:34.25,6 (41953)  04       1898. 10,442
 8433. Müller Samuel          78 Herisau                4:02.31,1   2:34.30,2 (51581)  05       2001. 10,439
 8434. Benoit Edouard         44 Les Ponts-De-Martel    4:02.32,0   2:34.31,1 (40059)  04       1899. 10,438
 8435. Finazzi Claudio        42 I-Bergamo              4:02.32,6   2:34.31,7 (41075)  04       1900. 10,438
 8436. Runnquist Svante       47 S-Vallda               4:02.35,8   2:34.34,9 (52317)  05       2002. 10,435
 8437. Fontana Giorgio        63 Montagnola             4:02.50,6   2:34.49,7 (50234)  05       2003. 10,425
 8438. Baur Fritz             49 D-Bernau               4:03.01,7   2:35.00,8 (51037)  05       2004. 10,417
 8439. Tschirwitz Diethelm    37 D-St. Blasien          4:03.05,0   2:35.04,1 (50827)  05       2005. 10,414
 8440. Mayrock Kaspar         46 D-Moorenweis           4:03.08,9   2:35.08,0 (52877)  05       2006. 10,412
 8441. Groot Evert            45 NL-Heemstede 2101 ER   4:03.09,6   2:35.08,7 (51545)  05       2007. 10,411
 8442. Morf Ramon             83 Basel                  4:03.10,6   2:35.09,7 (52082)  05       2008. 10,410
 8443. Westerberg Juha        48 Zollikon               4:03.13,2   2:35.12,3 (52711)  05       2009. 10,409
 8444. Meier Hans Ulrich      31 Tarasp                 4:03.14,1   2:35.13,2 (50009)  05       2010. 10,408
 8445. Heller Marc            72 St. Moritz             4:03.17,2   2:35.16,3 (51625)  05       2011. 10,406
 8446. Tschoppe Hubert        29 A-Klagenfurt           4:03.23,7   2:35.22,8 (50828)  05       2012. 10,401
 8447. Sahli Emil             38 Adliswil               4:03.27,1   2:35.26,2 (50670)  05       2013. 10,399
 8448. Jueni Alfred           42 Pratteln               4:03.30,1   2:35.29,2 (50369)  05       2014. 10,397
 8449. Zeiger Francis         46 Füllinsdorf            4:03.40,0   2:35.39,1 (50912)  05       2015. 10,390
 8450. Bichsel Bernhard       71 S-chanf                4:04.03,1   2:36.02,2 (51072)  05       2016. 10,373
 8451. Hyde Brendon           45 A-Wien                 4:04.13,0   2:36.12,1 (41268)  04       1901. 10,366
 8452. Keller Paul            40 Hombrechtikon          4:04.16,2   2:36.15,3 (51792)  05       2017. 10,364
 8453. Lichtenthaeler Jürgen  47 Jona                   4:04.29,3   2:36.28,4 (51930)  05       2018. 10,355
 8454. Ortelli Massimiliano   65 Mendrisio              4:04.30,8   2:36.29,9 (52153)  05       2019. 10,354
 8455. Thäle Volker Dr.       69 D-Halle (Saale)        4:04.34,3   2:36.33,4 (52575)  05       2020. 10,351
 8456. Kohr Max               30 D-Blumberg             4:04.35,5   2:36.34,6 (41348)  04       1902. 10,350
 8457. Gorek Ola              44 S-Kittelfjäll          4:04.38,4   2:36.37,5 (51520)  05       2021. 10,348
 8458. Hartmann Ralph         71 Möriken                4:04.43,7   2:36.42,8 (52869)  05       2022. 10,344
 8459. Marty Roland           74 Brunegg                4:04.47,0   2:36.46,1 (53076)  05       2023. 10,342
 8460. Turner Norman          55 GB-Romiley, Stockpor   4:04.49,5   2:36.48,6 (50830)  05       2024. 10,340
 8461. De Giosa Antonio       64 Niederhelfenschwil     4:04.51,2   2:36.50,3 (42137)  04       1903. 10,339
 8462. Nussbaum Peter         60 Malters                4:04.55,4   2:36.54,5 (52139)  05       2025. 10,336
 8463. Bänziger Markus        67 Birmensdorf            4:04.57,2   2:36.56,3 (50045)  05       2026. 10,335
 8464. Ryckeboer Matthias     80 St. Moritz             4:04.57,6   2:36.56,7 (52922)  05       2027. 10,335
 8465. Croket Pascal          86 Celerina               4:05.03,2   2:37.02,3 (51251)  05       2028. 10,331
 8466. Kunz-Bühler Stephan    65 Altishofen             4:05.07,3   2:37.06,4 (50425)  05       2029. 10,328
 8466. Malle Bernd            38 D-Frankfurt/Main       4:05.07,3   2:37.06,4 (51973)  05       2029. 10,328
 8468. Gasser Fabian          76 Windisch               4:05.11,4   2:37.10,5 (52854)  05       2031. 10,325
 8469. Siller Horst-Fritz     41 D-Bad Wimpfen          4:05.29,2   2:37.28,3 (52465)  05       2032. 10,312
 8470. Kleiner Hannes         70 Zürich                 4:05.33,1   2:37.32,2 (50396)  05       2033. 10,310
 8471. Hovenbitzer Günter     47 D-Sankt Augustin       4:05.48,7   2:37.47,8 (50342)  05       2034. 10,299
 8472. Siegrist Bernard       44 Chardonne              4:05.50,6   2:37.49,7 (52457)  05       2035. 10,298
 8473. Birlinger Christian    60 F-Zimmerbach           4:05.53,9   2:37.53,0 (51081)  05       2036. 10,295
 8474. Schumacher Andreas     72 Finsterhennen          4:05.56,0   2:37.55,1 (52423)  05       2037. 10,294
 8475. Aebi Gerhard           76 Kaltbrunn              4:05.57,2   2:37.56,3 (50947)  05       2038. 10,293
 8476. Walther Heinrich       33 Seftigen               4:05.58,2   2:37.57,3 (52669)  05       2039. 10,292
 8477. Gröner Rolf Dr.        32 D-Schweinfurt          4:06.01,6   2:38.00,7 (50286)  05       2040. 10,290
 8478. Richarz Peter          48 D-Frankleben           4:06.09,4   2:38.08,5 (50644)  05       2041. 10,284
 8479. Läuchli Erich          35 Rohr                   4:06.09,7   2:38.08,8 (51913)  05       2042. 10,284
 8480. Möhrle Rolf            31 D-Ravensburg           4:06.11,2   2:38.10,3 (52077)  05       2043. 10,283
 8481. Franz Albrecht         52 D-Dresden              4:06.12,1   2:38.11,2 (51424)  05       2044. 10,283
 8482. Hain Günther           37 D-Kulmbach             4:06.18,7   2:38.17,8 (41196)  04       1904. 10,278
 8483. Senn Jürg              54 Azmoos                 4:06.18,9   2:38.18,0 (52443)  05       2045. 10,278
 8484. Schüller Dieter        62 Uetikon am See         4:06.24,1   2:38.23,2 (52420)  05       2046. 10,274
 8485. Keller Theodor Dr.     36 Zürich                 4:06.24,6   2:38.23,7 (51796)  05       2047. 10,274
 8486. Bättig Rolf            56 Kriens                 4:06.24,9   2:38.24,0 (50049)  05       2048. 10,274
 8487. Gloor Josef            50 Engelburg              4:06.27,1   2:38.26,2 (51510)  05       2049. 10,272
 8488. Gehri André            76 Ebikon                 4:06.30,4   2:38.29,5 (51474)  05       2050. 10,270
 8489. Stäubli Rudolf         48 Trimbach               4:06.32,6   2:38.31,7 (50762)  05       2051. 10,268
 8490. Ramaccioni Luciano     33 I-Milano               4:06.33,1   2:38.32,2 (52232)  05       2052. 10,268
 8491. Strub Urs              42 Brugg AG               4:06.39,7   2:38.38,8 (50787)  05       2053. 10,263
 8492. Höger Helmut           39 D-Schwaig              4:06.39,8   2:38.38,9 (51661)  05       2054. 10,263
 8493. Nahler Achim           70 D-Dresden              4:06.41,7   2:38.40,8 (52112)  05       2055. 10,262
 8494. Verniani Guido         45 I-Firenze              4:06.47,8   2:38.46,9 (52635)  05       2056. 10,258
 8495. Geisinger Manfred      39 D-Bad Rippoldsau-Sch   4:06.51,8   2:38.50,9 (51479)  05       2057. 10,255
 8496. Koch Ernst             32 Reinach                4:06.54,7   2:38.53,8 (51833)  05       2058. 10,253
 8497. Weimper Jakob          43 D-Füssen-Hopfen am S   4:06.58,4   2:38.57,5 (52943)  05       2059. 10,250
 8498. Zweifel Hans           58 Wilen bei Wollerau     4:07.03,3   2:39.02,4 (50937)  05       2060. 10,247
 8499. Ruoss Roland           39 Zug                    4:07.04,8   2:39.03,9 (50664)  05       2061. 10,246
 8500. Steiner Markus         52 Schwyz                 4:07.08,0   2:39.07,1 (52520)  05       2062. 10,244



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.