Rangliste

35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - Marathon Männer

Ränge: 7001-7500 (3:13.04,9)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang         km/h
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 7001. Portmann Andy          68 Männedorf              3:13.04,9   1:45.04,0 (40539)  04       1565. 13,112
 7002. Maulaz Roger           47 Altdorf                3:13.05,8   1:45.04,9 (41430)  04       1566. 13,111
 7002. Steinmann Fritz        39 Berg TG                3:13.05,8   1:45.04,9 (40680)  04       1566. 13,111
 7004. Felder Philippe        80 Giswil                 3:13.07,0   1:45.06,1 (51385)  05       918.  13,109
 7005. Forssmann Wolf-Georg   39 D-Wies                 3:13.07,1   1:45.06,2 (40197)  04       1568. 13,109
 7006. Vanek Jiri             53 CZ-Louny               3:13.08,7   1:45.07,8 (31972)  03       2095. 13,107
 7007. Donati Cleto           65 Malvaglia Chiesa       3:13.11,4   1:45.10,5 (40148)  04       1569. 13,104
 7008. Rüst Thomas            81 Arnegg                 3:13.12,6   1:45.11,7 (52321)  05       919.  13,103
 7009. Peter Martin           66 Küsnacht ZH            3:13.13,6   1:45.12,7 (50608)  05       920.  13,102
 7010. Nager Martin           76 Realp                  3:13.14,4   1:45.13,5 (52110)  05       921.  13,101
 7011. Kempa Axel             73 Celerina               3:13.16,0   1:45.15,1 (51797)  05       922.  13,099
 7012. Loser Patrick          74 Wattwil                3:13.16,3   1:45.15,4 (53046)  05       923.  13,099
 7013. von Allmen Erich       49 Bülach                 3:13.19,5   1:45.18,6 (52937)  05       924.  13,095
 7014. Krapf René             37 Tann                   3:13.20,1   1:45.19,2 (51855)  05       925.  13,094
 7015. Berta Urs              59 Muhen                  3:13.20,3   1:45.19,4 (50065)  05       926.  13,094
 7016. Taubner Lutz           68 D-Chemnitz             3:13.20,4   1:45.19,5 (52570)  05       927.  13,094
 7017. Marega Paolo           42 I-Rovereto             3:13.20,7   1:45.19,8 (50490)  05       928.  13,094
 7018. Zürcher Martin         52 Rehetobel              3:13.20,9   1:45.20,0 (50935)  05       929.  13,093
 7019. Orriols Antoni         53 E-Vilanova De Sau      3:13.22,1   1:45.21,2 (41528)  04       1570. 13,092
 7020. Vogler Dietmar         47 D-Engen                3:13.24,3   1:45.23,4 (41858)  04       1571. 13,090
 7021. Morell Amadeus         56 Zürich                 3:13.25,5   1:45.24,6 (52081)  05       930.  13,088
 7022. Aebli Harry            78 Ennenda                3:13.30,6   1:45.29,7 (50017)  05       931.  13,083
 7022. Gantenbein Florian     30 Watt                   3:13.30,6   1:45.29,7 (40224)  04       1572. 13,083
 7024. Panter Meinrad         57 D-Bad Peterstal-Grie   3:13.30,7   1:45.29,8 (50599)  05       932.  13,082
 7025. Kohler Adrian          64 Zürich                 3:13.30,8   1:45.29,9 (50402)  05       933.  13,082
 7026. Bohler Kurt            37 Wetzikon ZH            3:13.31,2   1:45.30,3 (40078)  04       1573. 13,082
 7027. Neuber Manfred         40 D-Freiberg             3:13.32,9   1:45.32,0 (52123)  05       934.  13,080
 7028. Rüegger Christian      68 Zumikon                3:13.33,5   1:45.32,6 (52311)  05       935.  13,079
 7029. Häfliger Karl          34 Davos Platz            3:13.34,3   1:45.33,4 (40282)  04       1574. 13,078
 7030. Honsberg Harald        71 D-Stuttgart            3:13.36,1   1:45.35,2 (51668)  05       936.  13,076
 7031. Jehle Ulrich           47 Etzgen                 3:13.36,3   1:45.35,4 (40338)  04       1575. 13,076
 7032. Camponovo Gabriele     65 Breganzona             3:13.37,6   1:45.36,7 (42099)  04       1576. 13,075
 7033. Brändle Franz          61 Kronbühl               3:13.39,0   1:45.38,1 (40935)  04       1577. 13,073
 7034. Noser Rudolf           46 Prangins               3:13.39,1   1:45.38,2 (50582)  05       937.  13,073
 7035. Rickenbacher Loys      38 Zürich                 3:13.40,2   1:45.39,3 (41604)  04       1578. 13,072
 7036. Seggl Hans             51 A-Dornbirn             3:13.40,3   1:45.39,4 (53010)  05       938.  13,072
 7037. Meyer Jörg             44 Küttigen               3:13.40,4   1:45.39,5 (41989)  04       1579. 13,072
 7038. Nicoli Andreas         74 Birmensdorf            3:13.40,6   1:45.39,7 (52128)  05       939.  13,071
 7039. Monsch Hans            43 Volketswil             3:13.41,6   1:45.40,7 (40463)  04       1580. 13,070
 7040. Bartmann Stephan       72 D-Hof                  3:13.42,0   1:45.41,1 (51023)  05       940.  13,070
 7041. Hofstetter Patrick     72 Stüsslingen            3:13.42,1   1:45.41,2 (51660)  05       941.  13,070
 7042. Scharplatz Domenic     41 Thusis                 3:13.42,3   1:45.41,4 (41660)  04       1581. 13,069
 7043. Mille Georges          58 F-Arbois               3:13.42,5   1:45.41,6 (52070)  05       942.  13,069
 7044. Sigrist Jürg           58 Madulain               3:13.42,7   1:45.41,8 (40653)  04       1582. 13,069
 7045. Volland Reto           59 Egg b. Zürich          3:13.42,8   1:45.41,9 (41861)  04       1583. 13,069
 7046. Nebelsieck Heiko       50 D-Bielefeld            3:13.44,0   1:45.43,1 (50567)  05       943.  13,067
 7047. Manzoni Christian      68 Rickenbach SZ          3:13.45,2   1:45.44,3 (50489)  05       944.  13,066
 7048. Aepli Thomas           64 Berg                   3:13.45,6   1:45.44,7 (50950)  05       945.  13,066
 7049. Gerdom Rainer          56 D-Düsseldorf           3:13.45,7   1:45.44,8 (51486)  05       946.  13,066
 7050. Hug Rudolf             44 Zürich                 3:13.46,3   1:45.45,4 (40322)  04       1584. 13,065
 7051. Goebel Konrad          46 D-Stephanskirchen      3:13.46,9   1:45.46,0 (50268)  05       947.  13,064
 7052. Pitschen Jakob         37 Landquart              3:13.47,4   1:45.46,5 (41559)  04       1585. 13,064
 7053. Stepansky Milan        35 CZ-Praha 5 Radotin     3:13.48,5   1:45.47,6 (52523)  05       948.  13,062
 7054. Caduff Clemens         38 Schluein               3:13.48,6   1:45.47,7 (51192)  05       949.  13,062
 7055. Witschi Andreas        45 Besazio                3:13.48,8   1:45.47,9 (41911)  04       1586. 13,062
 7056. Stössel Daniel         69 Rüti ZH                3:13.49,9   1:45.49,0 (41784)  04       1587. 13,061
 7057. Herzog Sepp            38 Oberwil-Lieli          3:13.50,2   1:45.49,3 (40300)  04       1588. 13,060
 7058. Matter Anton           39 Engelberg              3:13.50,6   1:45.49,7 (41426)  04       1589. 13,060
 7059. Kohler Robert          48 Rüti ZH                3:13.51,0   1:45.50,1 (50405)  05       950.  13,060
 7060. De Greef Jeroen        69 Davos Dorf             3:13.51,8   1:45.50,9 (41003)  04       1590. 13,059
 7061. Aebli Heinrich         50 Ennenda                3:13.53,4   1:45.52,5 (50018)  05       951.  13,057
 7062. Deselaers Wolfgang     61 B-Brüssel              3:13.53,5   1:45.52,6 (51283)  05       952.  13,057
 7063. Schmitt Heinz          47 D-Wolfach              3:13.54,3   1:45.53,4 (50706)  05       953.  13,056
 7064. Cavana Marco           67 I-Merate               3:13.55,5   1:45.54,6 (40972)  04       1591. 13,055
 7065. Thöni Flurin           58 Grenchen               3:13.57,9   1:45.57,0 (50813)  05       954.  13,052
 7066. Binder Götz            55 D-Ebenhausen           3:13.58,8   1:45.57,9 (52823)  05       955.  13,051
 7067. Maeder Gabriel         73 Zürich                 3:14.00,4   1:45.59,5 (52891)  05       956.  13,049
 7068. Eicher Josef           49 St. Moritz             3:14.04,8   1:46.03,9 (51334)  05       957.  13,044
 7069. Candrian Walter        27 Chur                   3:14.07,6   1:46.06,7 (40967)  04       1592. 13,041
 7070. Beeler Martin          61 Samstagern             3:14.08,6   1:46.07,7 (50059)  05       958.  13,040
 7071. Dörig Martin           68 Freienbach             3:14.09,5   1:46.08,6 (50188)  05       959.  13,039
 7072. Pasonen Erkki          49 SF-Helsinki            3:14.13,3   1:46.12,4 (40515)  04       1593. 13,035
 7073. Werder Felix           57 Zell ZH                3:14.13,4   1:46.12,5 (50880)  05       960.  13,034
 7074. Vlacic Jean François   51 F-Lamorlaye            3:14.15,1   1:46.14,2 (50842)  05       961.  13,033
 7075. Bäuerle Rudi           40 D-Bühlertal            3:14.17,0   1:46.16,1 (40045)  04       1594. 13,030
 7076. Feldmann Fritz         64 Stäfa                  3:14.17,2   1:46.16,3 (51386)  05       962.  13,030
 7076. Scherrer Georges       58 Fribourg               3:14.17,2   1:46.16,3 (40603)  04       1595. 13,030
 7078. Schlapbach Hansueli    29 Kirchdorf              3:14.18,5   1:46.17,6 (40014)  04       1596. 13,029
 7079. Hartmann Ernst         53 Eglisau                3:14.19,4   1:46.18,5 (50305)  05       963.  13,028
 7080. Steiner Ueli           65 Kilchberg ZH           3:14.20,4   1:46.19,5 (40678)  04       1597. 13,027
 7081. Bernhard Fritz         33 Utzenstorf             3:14.23,3   1:46.22,4 (40882)  04       1598. 13,023
 7082. Alippi Fabio           65 Besazio                3:14.28,0   1:46.27,1 (40028)  04       1599. 13,018
 7082. Herrlich Walter        39 Oberwil BL             3:14.28,0   1:46.27,1 (40298)  04       1599. 13,018
 7084. Mathys Christian       46 Hausen                 3:14.29,3   1:46.28,4 (40434)  04       1601. 13,017
 7085. Fassbind Urban         66 Basel                  3:14.34,2   1:46.33,3 (51377)  05       964.  13,011
 7086. Baracchi Pietro        43 St. Moritz             3:14.35,8   1:46.34,9 (30006)  03       2096. 13,009
 7087. Heller Simon           75 Aesch                  3:14.35,9   1:46.35,0 (51626)  05       965.  13,009
 7088. Valori Giorgio         59 I-Milano               3:14.36,4   1:46.35,5 (42011)  04       1602. 13,009
 7089. Becker Peter           41 Kriens                 3:14.38,8   1:46.37,9 (51042)  05       966.  13,006
 7090. Krummenacher Hans      69 Ramersberg             3:14.41,9   1:46.41,0 (40374)  04       1603. 13,003
 7090. Summermatter Otto      42 Visp                   3:14.41,9   1:46.41,0 (50795)  05       967.  13,003
 7092. Erben Herbert          39 D-Schauenburg          3:14.45,0   1:46.44,1 (52848)  05       968.  12,999
 7093. Rupper Florin          49 Rorschacherberg        3:14.45,7   1:46.44,8 (40581)  04       1604. 12,998
 7094. Mannsperger Heiz       54 D-Schriesheim          3:14.47,2   1:46.46,3 (52949)  05       969.  12,997
 7095. Weber Peter            58 Wil                    3:14.47,8   1:46.46,9 (52684)  05       970.  12,996
 7096. Schranz Gerhard        43 Spiez                  3:14.48,4   1:46.47,5 (50716)  05       971.  12,995
 7097. Hürlimann Pius         71 Walchwil               3:14.49,3   1:46.48,4 (51701)  05       972.  12,994
 7098. Studer Otto            ?? Thierachern            3:14.55,0   1:46.54,1 (40694)  04       1605. 12,988
 7099. Weingartner Urs        70 Zürich                 3:14.55,4   1:46.54,5 (52695)  05       973.  12,988
 7100. Studer Anton           48 Posieux                3:14.56,7   1:46.55,8 (41792)  04       1606. 12,986
 7101. Grasse Klaus-Dieter    38 D-Neuenhagen           3:14.57,2   1:46.56,3 (41168)  04       1607. 12,986
 7102. Rahe Martin            56 D-Dortmund             3:14.59,6   1:46.58,7 (53198)  05       974.  12,983
 7103. Fontana Paolo          36 I-Tonezza del Cimone   3:15.00,7   1:46.59,8 (41084)  04       1608. 12,982
 7104. Wartig Dieter          48 D-Leverkusen           3:15.01,1   1:47.00,2 (52674)  05       975.  12,981
 7105. Feuchtmann Michael     74 D-Nuernebrg            3:15.03,1   1:47.02,2 (50225)  05       976.  12,979
 7106. Lauber German          65 Naters                 3:15.03,9   1:47.03,0 (50441)  05       977.  12,978
 7107. Heusser Ruedi          49 Frick                  3:15.11,0   1:47.10,1 (40301)  04       1609. 12,970
 7108. Marlborough Neil       62 Vessy                  3:15.11,5   1:47.10,6 (41415)  04       1610. 12,970
 7109. Durrer Alois           60 Kerns                  3:15.15,8   1:47.14,9 (41032)  04       1611. 12,965
 7110. Ferretti Nicola        77 Mendrisio              3:15.16,2   1:47.15,3 (51389)  05       978.  12,965
 7111. Schneider Rudolf       37 Chur                   3:15.19,7   1:47.18,8 (41697)  04       1612. 12,961
 7112. Bosshard Stefan        83 Bever                  3:15.26,5   1:47.25,6 (51125)  05       979.  12,953
 7113. Naldi Giovanni         67 I-Blevio               3:15.27,4   1:47.26,5 (41502)  04       1613. 12,952
 7114. Keller Peter           45 Wädenswil              3:15.28,3   1:47.27,4 (51793)  05       980.  12,951
 7115. Giger Georg            52 St. Gallen             3:15.28,9   1:47.28,0 (50258)  05       981.  12,951
 7116. Wenger-Künzli Peter    45 Lommiswil              3:15.29,0   1:47.28,1 (42015)  04       1614. 12,950
 7117. Darley Adrian          68 GB-London SW4 9HD      3:15.29,9   1:47.29,0 (50161)  05       982.  12,949
 7118. Pöllabauer Heinz       44 A-Graz-Wetzelsdorf     3:15.31,1   1:47.30,2 (52911)  05       983.  12,948
 7119. Salvoldi Lionello      55 I-Vertova              3:15.32,4   1:47.31,5 (41641)  04       1615. 12,947
 7120. Pestalozzi Peter       45 Meilen                 3:15.32,5   1:47.31,6 (40522)  04       1616. 12,947
 7121. Imseng Erich           30 Saas Fee               3:15.33,1   1:47.32,2 (41272)  04       1617. 12,946
 7122. Wolf Wilhelm           51 D-Donaueschingen       3:15.35,9   1:47.35,0 (41913)  04       1618. 12,943
 7123. Bärtschi Georges       35 Fribourg               3:15.37,1   1:47.36,2 (40857)  04       1619. 12,942
 7124. Salvo Nunzio           38 I-Moniga del Garda     3:15.40,1   1:47.39,2 (41640)  04       1620. 12,938
 7125. Hauser Rudolf          37 Zürich                 3:15.40,2   1:47.39,3 (40290)  04       1621. 12,938
 7126. Eckert Leonhard Dr.    38 D-Wiesbaden            3:15.41,7   1:47.40,8 (41037)  04       1622. 12,936
 7127. Jerg Rudolf            39 Caslano                3:15.46,4   1:47.45,5 (41292)  04       1623. 12,931
 7128. Steiner Max            44 Kesswil                3:15.51,7   1:47.50,8 (41774)  04       1624. 12,925
 7129. Lauffer Matthias       65 Winterthur             3:15.52,1   1:47.51,2 (50444)  05       984.  12,925
 7130. Hobi Ernst             44 Hombrechtikon          3:15.52,3   1:47.51,4 (41238)  04       1625. 12,925
 7131. Burkart Edgar          49 Arth                   3:15.53,1   1:47.52,2 (51177)  05       985.  12,924
 7132. Schaad Martin          60 Zug                    3:15.55,7   1:47.54,8 (50679)  05       986.  12,921
 7133. Zemp Konrad            51 Herisau                3:15.57,0   1:47.56,1 (41930)  04       1626. 12,920
 7134. Vlcek Roman            44 CZ-Prag 6              3:16.00,9   1:48.00,0 (42079)  04       1627. 12,915
 7135. Jenkin Tom             42 USA-New York           3:16.08,3   1:48.07,4 (50363)  05       987.  12,907
 7136. Dümmel Michael         59 D-Hülben               3:16.08,4   1:48.07,5 (51314)  05       988.  12,907
 7137. Seitz Karl Werner      53 D-Trochtelfingen       3:16.09,6   1:48.08,7 (41734)  04       1628. 12,906
 7138. Graf Roland            67 FL-Vaduz               3:16.10,9   1:48.10,0 (51530)  05       989.  12,904
 7139. Müller Hans Rudolf     50 Lotzwil                3:16.17,1   1:48.16,2 (52093)  05       990.  12,898
 7140. Niemann Otto           40 D-Kempten              3:16.18,6   1:48.17,7 (50575)  05       991.  12,896
 7140. Schmid Hansruedi       53 Uster                  3:16.18,6   1:48.17,7 (41685)  04       1629. 12,896
 7142. Marai Paolo            48 I-Galbiate             3:16.19,7   1:48.18,8 (41412)  04       1630. 12,895
 7143. Damaggio Serge         55 F-St Egreve            3:16.20,0   1:48.19,1 (51257)  05       992.  12,894
 7144. Bornatico Luca         71 Ebmatingen             3:16.20,7   1:48.19,8 (50098)  05       993.  12,894
 7144. Meiler Linard          76 Pregassona             3:16.20,7   1:48.19,8 (52044)  05       993.  12,894
 7146. Mannbeiss Frank        69 D-Giengen a.d.Brenz    3:16.21,5   1:48.20,6 (41411)  04       1631. 12,893
 7147. Cella Claudio          49 I-Rovereto             3:16.21,8   1:48.20,9 (40973)  04       1632. 12,892
 7148. Goebel Patric          80 D-Großschwabhausen     3:16.25,6   1:48.24,7 (51515)  05       995.  12,888
 7149. Cichero Paolo          63 I-Camogli              3:16.27,2   1:48.26,3 (40979)  04       1633. 12,887
 7149. Gerber Stephan         66 Busswil b. Büren       3:16.27,2   1:48.26,3 (51484)  05       996.  12,887
 7151. Baumann Alain          46 Meyrin                 3:16.27,7   1:48.26,8 (40862)  04       1634. 12,886
 7152. Reinhardt Klaus        49 D-Weinsberg            3:16.31,3   1:48.30,4 (40554)  04       1635. 12,882
 7153. Mutzner Hans           40 Maienfeld              3:16.32,1   1:48.31,2 (40004)  04       1636. 12,881
 7154. La Mattina Giancarmelo 52 I-La Spezia            3:16.33,8   1:48.32,9 (50430)  05       997.  12,879
 7155. Recher Thomas          72 Zürich                 3:16.34,1   1:48.33,2 (52238)  05       998.  12,879
 7156. Kessler Marcel         72 Luzern                 3:16.35,2   1:48.34,3 (52881)  05       999.  12,878
 7157. Reuter Hans-Christian  77 D-Ansbach              3:16.35,7   1:48.34,8 (52255)  05       1000. 12,877
 7158. Weber Werner           69 Klosters               3:16.36,1   1:48.35,2 (52685)  05       1001. 12,877
 7159. Walter Christian       68 GB-Loughborough LE12   3:16.37,3   1:48.36,4 (40752)  04       1637. 12,875
 7160. Kunz Thomas            74 Zürich                 3:16.38,1   1:48.37,2 (51885)  05       1002. 12,875
 7161. Suter Beat             53 Wollerau               3:16.38,7   1:48.37,8 (41801)  04       1638. 12,874
 7162. Furrer Thomas          67 Grenchen               3:16.41,5   1:48.40,6 (30240)  03       2097. 12,871
 7163. Raap Björn             75 D-Hamburg              3:16.41,6   1:48.40,7 (32145)  03       2098. 12,871
 7164. Geiser Beat            67 Zürich                 3:16.42,9   1:48.42,0 (51478)  05       1003. 12,869
 7165. Bernet Michael Dr.     47 D-München              3:16.43,2   1:48.42,3 (40062)  04       1639. 12,869
 7166. Hemmer Josef           62 D-Altusried            3:16.46,1   1:48.45,2 (51628)  05       1004. 12,866
 7167. Rönz Tim               74 Seewis                 3:16.47,8   1:48.46,9 (52287)  05       1005. 12,864
 7168. Pauwels Dieter         61 D-Frechen              3:16.49,8   1:48.48,9 (52172)  05       1006. 12,862
 7169. Herzog Daniel          68 Rorschacherberg        3:16.51,5   1:48.50,6 (51636)  05       1007. 12,860
 7170. Spirig Konrad          44 Widnau                 3:16.56,4   1:48.55,5 (40663)  04       1640. 12,855
 7171. Napieralski Fabian     75 Riggisberg             3:16.58,4   1:48.57,5 (53007)  05       1008. 12,853
 7172. Schmid Roland          53 Birr-Lupfig            3:16.59,1   1:48.58,2 (40619)  04       1641. 12,852
 7173. Plato Dirk             67 D-Chemnitz             3:17.01,3   1:49.00,4 (50615)  05       1009. 12,849
 7174. Gemperle Bruno         42 Münchwilen TG          3:17.02,4   1:49.01,5 (31194)  03       2099. 12,848
 7175. Freytag Dirk           70 D-Frankfurt            3:17.05,2   1:49.04,3 (50243)  05       1010. 12,845
 7175. Startnummer 35842      ?? CH                     3:17.05,2   1:49.04,3 (35842)  03       2100. 12,845
 7177. Pedersen Peter         40 D-Emmendingen          3:17.08,2   1:49.07,3 (52173)  05       1011. 12,842
 7178. Lenz Silvio            64 Madulain               3:17.11,6   1:49.10,7 (53165)  05       1012. 12,838
 7179. Baumbach Friedrich     40 D-Nentershausen        3:17.14,0   1:49.13,1 (53069)  05       1013. 12,836
 7180. Bulk Wilhelm           36 D-Münster              3:17.14,5   1:49.13,6 (40110)  04       1642. 12,835
 7181. Vanheiden Michael      69 D-Hannover             3:17.15,4   1:49.14,5 (40736)  04       1643. 12,834
 7182. Haamer Hanno           62 EE-Tallinn             3:17.16,7   1:49.15,8 (51574)  05       1014. 12,833
 7183. Robbi Reto             64 St. Moritz             3:17.18,6   1:49.17,7 (53134)  05       1015. 12,831
 7184. Witschi Oliver         72 Küsnacht               3:17.21,4   1:49.20,5 (50899)  05       1016. 12,828
 7185. Irmscher Bert          64 D-Neukiertitsch        3:17.24,2   1:49.23,3 (41277)  04       1644. 12,825
 7186. Jenny Gabriel          42 Zug                    3:17.24,7   1:49.23,8 (41290)  04       1645. 12,824
 7187. Wicki Heiri            53 Ebikon                 3:17.26,0   1:49.25,1 (52717)  05       1017. 12,823
 7188. Bechtle Henner         42 Comano                 3:17.26,8   1:49.25,9 (51040)  05       1018. 12,822
 7189. Pontiggia Giovanni     43 I-Monza                3:17.27,6   1:49.26,7 (52209)  05       1019. 12,821
 7190. Kämpf Michael          82 D-Königswinter         3:17.28,1   1:49.27,2 (53042)  05       1020. 12,820
 7191. Guglielmetti Armando   46 Massagno               3:17.29,0   1:49.28,1 (51557)  05       1021. 12,819
 7192. Stocker Hansruedi      46 Fläsch                 3:17.30,0   1:49.29,1 (41779)  04       1646. 12,818
 7193. Saxer Werner           52 Hochwald               3:17.31,8   1:49.30,9 (50676)  05       1022. 12,816
 7194. Bech Tore              40 N-Eiksmarka            3:17.32,3   1:49.31,4 (40871)  04       1647. 12,816
 7195. Furrer Guido           70 Emmenbrücke            3:17.32,6   1:49.31,7 (41115)  04       1648. 12,815
 7196. Ehemann Horst          35 D-Neuenstadt           3:17.34,7   1:49.33,8 (41046)  04       1649. 12,813
 7197. Schönbächler Meinrad   55 Einsiedeln             3:17.35,3   1:49.34,4 (40632)  04       1650. 12,813
 7198. Angelini Gian Claudio  51 S-chanf                3:17.36,2   1:49.35,3 (50983)  05       1023. 12,812
 7199. Homrighausen Christoph 52 D-Meschede             3:17.37,0   1:49.36,1 (40316)  04       1651. 12,811
 7200. Arpagaus Ignaz         41 Stansstad              3:17.38,2   1:49.37,3 (40831)  04       1652. 12,809
 7201. Angehrn Otto           45 Dübendorf              3:17.39,3   1:49.38,4 (50981)  05       1024. 12,808
 7202. Kleiser Rudolf         43 D-Hinterzarten         3:17.40,2   1:49.39,3 (40356)  04       1653. 12,807
 7203. Dell'Oro Filippo       86 I-Lecco                3:17.40,7   1:49.39,8 (51272)  05       1025. 12,807
 7204. Denzler Mario          73 Elgg                   3:17.41,3   1:49.40,4 (51277)  05       1026. 12,806
 7205. Rihm René              51 Chur                   3:17.41,6   1:49.40,7 (52263)  05       1027. 12,806
 7206. Hauser Herbert         43 Dornach                3:17.41,7   1:49.40,8 (50313)  05       1028. 12,806
 7207. Ettmüller Balz         46 Zug                    3:17.42,3   1:49.41,4 (40172)  04       1654. 12,805
 7208. Silberschmidt Peter    41 Zug                    3:17.43,2   1:49.42,3 (52463)  05       1029. 12,804
 7209. Castelli Alessandro    70 Zürich                 3:17.48,0   1:49.47,1 (50144)  05       1030. 12,799
 7210. Fietz Peter            55 Zollikon               3:17.48,1   1:49.47,2 (50227)  05       1031. 12,799
 7211. Cottet René            39 Adliswil               3:17.48,4   1:49.47,5 (40990)  04       1655. 12,798
 7212. Kummer Michael         73 Schaffhausen           3:17.48,6   1:49.47,7 (51877)  05       1032. 12,798
 7213. Kaliwoda Alfred        36 A-Neunkirchen          3:17.48,8   1:49.47,9 (41308)  04       1656. 12,798
 7214. Engler Heinrich        36 Sevelen                3:17.50,0   1:49.49,1 (41054)  04       1657. 12,797
 7215. Stadelmann Reto        66 Baar                   3:17.50,2   1:49.49,3 (50755)  05       1033. 12,796
 7216. Gisin Philipp          75 Gelterkinden           3:17.52,9   1:49.52,0 (51507)  05       1034. 12,794
 7217. Sigrist Christian      49 Steinmaur              3:17.55,4   1:49.54,5 (52461)  05       1035. 12,791
 7218. Badertscher Hans Rudol 49 Oberthal               3:17.55,8   1:49.54,9 (40041)  04       1658. 12,790
 7219. Stampa Christian       50 Schlatt b. D.          3:18.00,1   1:49.59,2 (52510)  05       1036. 12,786
 7220. Studer Jakob           45 Attiswil               3:18.01,9   1:50.01,0 (53103)  05       1037. 12,784
 7221. Hofer Martial          52 Yverdon-les-Bains      3:18.03,4   1:50.02,5 (51654)  05       1038. 12,782
 7222. Schatt Kurt            53 Bülach                 3:18.11,2   1:50.10,3 (50687)  05       1039. 12,774
 7223. Kuriger Peter          53 Einsiedeln             3:18.11,6   1:50.10,7 (51890)  05       1040. 12,773
 7224. Gilg Marcel            82 Salenstein             3:18.15,1   1:50.14,2 (51502)  05       1041. 12,770
 7225. Chladek Patrick        74 Zürich                 3:18.16,2   1:50.15,3 (51223)  05       1042. 12,768
 7226. Ragonesi Rinaldo       58 Luzern                 3:18.17,4   1:50.16,5 (52231)  05       1043. 12,767
 7227. Marthaler Thomas       70 Chur                   3:18.20,7   1:50.19,8 (51993)  05       1044. 12,764
 7228. Körner Erwin           35 D-Nürnberg             3:18.22,1   1:50.21,2 (40370)  04       1659. 12,762
 7229. Schalon Axel           63 D-Heidesheim           3:18.26,8   1:50.25,9 (41656)  04       1660. 12,757
 7230. Betz Richard           56 D-Trochtelfingen       3:18.29,1   1:50.28,2 (52822)  05       1045. 12,755
 7231. Signer Walter          47 Luzern                 3:18.30,5   1:50.29,6 (40013)  04       1661. 12,753
 7231. Wetter Fredy           53 Herisau                3:18.30,5   1:50.29,6 (52713)  05       1046. 12,753
 7233. Grüter Roland          73 Zürich                 3:18.32,7   1:50.31,8 (50291)  05       1047. 12,751
 7234. Meier Roger            68 Zürich                 3:18.35,7   1:50.34,8 (52038)  05       1048. 12,748
 7235. Prescher Joachim       52 D-Steina               3:18.36,8   1:50.35,9 (52914)  05       1049. 12,746
 7236. Müller Michele         66 Niederhasli            3:18.37,0   1:50.36,1 (50556)  05       1050. 12,746
 7237. Schauer Franz          52 A-Graz                 3:18.41,0   1:50.40,1 (52356)  05       1051. 12,742
 7238. Heinzmann Bernd        48 D-Rechberghausen       3:18.43,8   1:50.42,9 (50323)  05       1052. 12,739
 7239. Marzano Mario          31 I-Rivoli               3:18.43,9   1:50.43,0 (52005)  05       1053. 12,739
 7240. Manser Ruedi           ?? Brülisau               3:18.44,7   1:50.43,8 (51979)  05       1054. 12,738
 7241. Itin Werner            32 Auenstein              3:18.45,6   1:50.44,7 (51723)  05       1055. 12,737
 7242. Koch Bruno             72 Wädenswil              3:18.47,0   1:50.46,1 (52976)  05       1056. 12,735
 7243. Voegeli Urs            60 Cham                   3:18.47,2   1:50.46,3 (52647)  05       1057. 12,735
 7244. Graf Terence           75 Winistorf              3:18.48,3   1:50.47,4 (51531)  05       1058. 12,734
 7245. Bruder Daniel          61 Basel                  3:18.51,0   1:50.50,1 (42096)  04       1662. 12,731
 7246. Mees Carsten           62 Alterswil              3:18.52,6   1:50.51,7 (41437)  04       1663. 12,730
 7247. Thallmair Thomas       48 D-Starnberg            3:18.52,8   1:50.51,9 (41817)  04       1664. 12,729
 7248. Fischer Kurt           62 Egolzwil               3:18.54,2   1:50.53,3 (51401)  05       1059. 12,728
 7249. Nitschke Hans-Joachim  38 D-Sindelsdorf          3:18.55,3   1:50.54,4 (40498)  04       1665. 12,727
 7250. Stahl Hans             45 D-Lahr                 3:18.56,2   1:50.55,3 (41765)  04       1666. 12,726
 7251. Gstoehl Martin         63 FL-Vaduz               3:18.57,3   1:50.56,4 (51554)  05       1060. 12,724
 7252. Gabriel Kari           49 Ennetbürgen            3:18.58,2   1:50.57,3 (50251)  05       1061. 12,724
 7253. Regin Konrad           48 D-Essenbach            3:19.00,5   1:50.59,6 (40549)  04       1667. 12,721
 7254. Beugger Hanspeter      64 Itingen                3:19.01,3   1:51.00,4 (50068)  05       1062. 12,720
 7255. Engeli Peter           43 Engishofen             3:19.02,9   1:51.02,0 (42082)  04       1668. 12,719
 7256. Cornetti Mauro         47 I-Siena                3:19.03,7   1:51.02,8 (52839)  05       1063. 12,718
 7257. Rickenbacher Daniel    61 Oberwil BL             3:19.04,2   1:51.03,3 (40560)  04       1669. 12,717
 7258. Glur Lukas             80 Adligenswil            3:19.04,5   1:51.03,6 (51512)  05       1064. 12,717
 7259. Muheim Aldo            29 Mesocco                3:19.06,1   1:51.05,2 (40471)  04       1670. 12,715
 7260. Neuman Lars            46 S-Timmele              3:19.06,7   1:51.05,8 (41510)  04       1671. 12,714
 7261. Schulz Florian         46 D-Freiberg             3:19.09,7   1:51.08,8 (40637)  04       1672. 12,711
 7262. Hegglin Christian      75 Zug                    3:19.10,5   1:51.09,6 (50319)  05       1065. 12,710
 7263. Fiori Piero            50 I-Trivero (BI)         3:19.10,9   1:51.10,0 (51400)  05       1066. 12,710
 7264. Reuter Hans-Dietrich   70 D-Ansbach              3:19.11,9   1:51.11,0 (41595)  04       1673. 12,709
 7265. Zellweger Max-Ulrich   41 Meggen                 3:19.16,1   1:51.15,2 (50913)  05       1067. 12,704
 7266. Gerber Hugo            39 Zürich                 3:19.19,7   1:51.18,8 (41144)  04       1674. 12,701
 7267. Dotti Lucagiacomo      79 I-Brunate              3:19.20,9   1:51.20,0 (41026)  04       1675. 12,699
 7268. Kurth Manuel           77 Attiswil               3:19.21,3   1:51.20,4 (51894)  05       1068. 12,699
 7269. Dobler Bernd           65 Bäch SZ                3:19.21,5   1:51.20,6 (42168)  04       1676. 12,699
 7270. Strässle Hubert        62 Davos Dorf             3:19.23,7   1:51.22,8 (52537)  05       1069. 12,696
 7271. Duss Erwin             36 Adligenswil            3:19.25,8   1:51.24,9 (51318)  05       1070. 12,694
 7272. Soliani Franco         43 I-Milano               3:19.26,7   1:51.25,8 (41754)  04       1677. 12,693
 7273. Schleider Jürgen       44 D-Wiesbaden            3:19.31,7   1:51.30,8 (41678)  04       1678. 12,688
 7274. Tanke Jesko-Henning    68 D-Schweinfurt          3:19.32,2   1:51.31,3 (50800)  05       1071. 12,687
 7275. Aebersold Martin       52 Felben-Wellhausen      3:19.33,8   1:51.32,9 (50946)  05       1072. 12,686
 7276. Meier Mike             72 D-Neuhaus              3:19.34,8   1:51.33,9 (52033)  05       1073. 12,685
 7277. Stump Andreas          67 Buchs ZH               3:19.36,0   1:51.35,1 (50791)  05       1074. 12,683
 7278. von Burg Markus        73 Zuchwil                3:19.39,5   1:51.38,6 (50849)  05       1075. 12,680
 7279. Rothenbühler Réné      52 Saland                 3:19.40,8   1:51.39,9 (52303)  05       1076. 12,678
 7280. Mosimann Christoph     71 Silvaplana             3:19.45,8   1:51.44,9 (53195)  05       1077. 12,673
 7281. Winkler Hanueli        75 Silvaplana             3:19.45,9   1:51.45,0 (53183)  05       1078. 12,673
 7282. Feldmann Erich         39 Malans GR              3:19.49,8   1:51.48,9 (41066)  04       1679. 12,669
 7283. Schlenk Manfred        60 D-Friesenheim          3:19.58,4   1:51.57,5 (40610)  04       1680. 12,660
 7284. Thomann Peter E.       33 Therwil                3:19.59,4   1:51.58,5 (40705)  04       1681. 12,659
 7285. Effinger Peter         66 Männedorf              3:20.00,6   1:51.59,7 (40157)  04       1682. 12,657
 7286. Porter Paul            70 Arveyes                3:20.01,7   1:52.00,8 (50617)  05       1079. 12,656
 7287. Rage Egil Dr.          39 Champfèr               3:20.05,1   1:52.04,2 (50626)  05       1080. 12,653
 7288. Schneider Gernot       41 D-Haslach              3:20.10,5   1:52.09,6 (41694)  04       1683. 12,647
 7289. Romer Thomas           71 Baar                   3:20.10,7   1:52.09,8 (50656)  05       1081. 12,647
 7290. Jörger Alexander       71 Falera                 3:20.12,0   1:52.11,1 (40339)  04       1684. 12,645
 7291. Hug Christoph          63 Braunau                3:20.12,5   1:52.11,6 (50346)  05       1082. 12,645
 7292. Heussi André-Lucien    42 Belp                   3:20.15,2   1:52.14,3 (41229)  04       1685. 12,642
 7293. Novati Massimo         57 I-Cantù                3:20.15,7   1:52.14,8 (41515)  04       1686. 12,641
 7294. Weidner Werner         47 D-Braunsbach           3:20.18,3   1:52.17,4 (52691)  05       1083. 12,639
 7295. Isler Erwin            47 Rapperswil SG          3:20.20,5   1:52.19,6 (31355)  03       2101. 12,636
 7296. Favre Jacky            39 F-Tassin la Demi Lun   3:20.21,1   1:52.20,2 (51379)  05       1084. 12,636
 7297. Mossu Frederic         69 F-St Genis Pouilly     3:20.21,6   1:52.20,7 (41479)  04       1687. 12,635
 7298. Gächter Otmar          76 Solothurn              3:20.21,9   1:52.21,0 (51454)  05       1085. 12,635
 7299. Hirsch Thomas          74 I-Brixen               3:20.22,6   1:52.21,7 (52875)  05       1086. 12,634
 7300. Blaettler Charles      52 Hergiswil NW           3:20.25,1   1:52.24,2 (51087)  05       1087. 12,632
 7301. Landolt Fredi          44 Zollikon               3:20.25,5   1:52.24,6 (50434)  05       1088. 12,631
 7302. Roth Helmut            49 D-Bad Peterstal-Grie   3:20.26,2   1:52.25,3 (52300)  05       1089. 12,630
 7303. Gerber Theodor         66 Leuzigen               3:20.26,3   1:52.25,4 (40236)  04       1688. 12,630
 7304. Kunz Heinz             61 Dielsdorf              3:20.26,7   1:52.25,8 (40384)  04       1689. 12,630
 7305. Manhart Christian      71 Basel                  3:20.27,0   1:52.26,1 (51974)  05       1090. 12,630
 7306. Jaag Christian         76 Zürich                 3:20.29,6   1:52.28,7 (51724)  05       1091. 12,627
 7307. Simeon Lucas           74 Lantsch                3:20.30,4   1:52.29,5 (21839)  02       1783. 12,626
 7308. Zahnd Daniel           70 Bönigen                3:20.31,3   1:52.30,4 (50908)  05       1092. 12,625
 7309. Morger Adrian          75 FL-Sevelen             3:20.31,6   1:52.30,7 (52083)  05       1093. 12,625
 7310. Birrer Martin          59 Basel                  3:20.31,7   1:52.30,8 (50189)  05       1094. 12,625
 7311. Walser Daniel          75 Zürich                 3:20.32,0   1:52.31,1 (21891)  02       1784. 12,624
 7312. Hunziker-Schärer Fredy 70 Inkwil                 3:20.34,4   1:52.33,5 (41266)  04       1690. 12,622
 7313. Brandenberger Richi    65 Langnau                3:20.38,2   1:52.37,3 (51131)  05       1095. 12,618
 7314. Imhoof Peter           38 Aarau                  3:20.42,5   1:52.41,6 (41271)  04       1691. 12,613
 7315. Heinrich Gerard        42 Emmenbrücke            3:20.44,0   1:52.43,1 (51618)  05       1096. 12,612
 7316. Piattini Aurelio       51 Dino                   3:20.44,1   1:52.43,2 (52196)  05       1097. 12,612
 7317. Dillier Richard        52 St. Moritz             3:20.45,2   1:52.44,3 (50181)  05       1098. 12,610
 7318. Schleich Armin         32 Zürich                 3:20.45,6   1:52.44,7 (41677)  04       1692. 12,610
 7319. Stampfli Andreas       77 Allschwil              3:20.47,7   1:52.46,8 (50759)  05       1099. 12,608
 7320. Trümpy Roland          70 Pfungen                3:20.49,1   1:52.48,2 (40718)  04       1693. 12,606
 7321. Desax Anton            34 Chur                   3:20.55,1   1:52.54,2 (41014)  04       1694. 12,600
 7322. Pontiggia Ernesto      31 I-Lecco                3:20.56,2   1:52.55,3 (52208)  05       1100. 12,599
 7323. Puffi Franco           60 Ponte Capriasca        3:20.57,6   1:52.56,7 (53145)  05       1101. 12,598
 7324. Gosteli Peter          47 Mühleberg              3:20.58,0   1:52.57,1 (50271)  05       1102. 12,597
 7325. Breitenmoser Francois  38 Rüfenacht BE           3:20.58,5   1:52.57,6 (40938)  04       1695. 12,597
 7326. Wälti Willi            34 Winterthur             3:20.59,0   1:52.58,1 (41877)  04       1696. 12,596
 7327. Kuoni Wolfram          66 Zürich                 3:21.02,3   1:53.01,4 (51889)  05       1103. 12,593
 7328. Hillmann Günther       38 D-Dortmund             3:21.04,9   1:53.04,0 (41231)  04       1697. 12,590
 7329. Geier Hans-Peter       39 Schindellegi           3:21.06,2   1:53.05,3 (40234)  04       1698. 12,589
 7330. Costarella Giuseppe    51 I-Venaria Reale        3:21.06,7   1:53.05,8 (51241)  05       1104. 12,588
 7331. Cardoso Guilherme Dani 72 St. Moritz             3:21.07,1   1:53.06,2 (51205)  05       1105. 12,588
 7332. Müller Hansruedi       41 Brugg                  3:21.07,9   1:53.07,0 (50555)  05       1106. 12,587
 7333. Morin Jean-Pierre      48 F-Chaville             3:21.09,9   1:53.09,0 (50543)  05       1107. 12,585
 7334. Vermeul Reto           74 Zürich                 3:21.11,3   1:53.10,4 (52634)  05       1108. 12,583
 7335. Schmelzeisen Willy     49 D-Oberwesel            3:21.15,7   1:53.14,8 (52378)  05       1109. 12,579
 7336. Bachmann Leo           61 Forch                  3:21.15,8   1:53.14,9 (40040)  04       1699. 12,579
 7337. Nicola Franco          55 I-Torino               3:21.16,5   1:53.15,6 (53026)  05       1110. 12,578
 7338. Scherrer Andreas       68 Altendorf              3:21.19,2   1:53.18,3 (41670)  04       1700. 12,575
 7339. Beutler Walter         36 Räterschen             3:21.19,8   1:53.18,9 (50070)  05       1111. 12,574
 7340. Fontanive Guido        50 Bischofszell           3:21.20,1   1:53.19,2 (50235)  05       1112. 12,574
 7341. Müller Michel          70 Oberägeri              3:21.21,8   1:53.20,9 (40480)  04       1701. 12,572
 7342. Suhrenbrock Heinrich   60 D-Aichtal              3:21.23,5   1:53.22,6 (50794)  05       1113. 12,571
 7343. Meinecke Horst         41 D-Elbingerode          3:21.23,6   1:53.22,7 (41448)  04       1702. 12,570
 7344. Ebneter Martin         77 Samedan                3:21.25,0   1:53.24,1 (50196)  05       1114. 12,569
 7345. Stoll Andreas          41 Hindelbank             3:21.28,1   1:53.27,2 (50776)  05       1115. 12,566
 7346. Bühlmann Ernst         43 Küsnacht ZH            3:21.29,4   1:53.28,5 (51162)  05       1116. 12,564
 7347. Kälin Erich            80 Bever                  3:21.30,9   1:53.30,0 (51770)  05       1117. 12,563
 7348. Hafner Thomas          60 Busswil                3:21.31,2   1:53.30,3 (50301)  05       1118. 12,563
 7349. Remund Eduard          32 Oberbottigen           3:21.31,9   1:53.31,0 (40556)  04       1703. 12,562
 7350. Wiedmer Martin         62 Samedan                3:21.34,2   1:53.33,3 (40776)  04       1704. 12,559
 7351. Kubli Michael          73 Suhr                   3:21.36,6   1:53.35,7 (50418)  05       1119. 12,557
 7352. Wenger Hansjörg        39 Stein am Rhein         3:21.37,1   1:53.36,2 (52704)  05       1120. 12,556
 7353. Necchi Vittorio        55 I-Travao Siccomario    3:21.40,5   1:53.39,6 (50568)  05       1121. 12,553
 7354. Wiederkehr George Sen. 33 USA-Charlton NY-1201   3:21.40,6   1:53.39,7 (40775)  04       1705. 12,553
 7355. Marti Mathias Sen.     45 Summaprada             3:21.45,5   1:53.44,6 (51996)  05       1122. 12,548
 7356. Rösti Hermann          54 Boltigen               3:21.46,3   1:53.45,4 (41621)  04       1706. 12,547
 7357. Gustavsson Gottfrid    31 S-Timmele              3:21.48,6   1:53.47,7 (41188)  04       1707. 12,544
 7358. Tremp Philipp          74 Buchrain               3:21.51,1   1:53.50,2 (50822)  05       1123. 12,542
 7359. Schätzle Thomas        68 D-Simonswald           3:21.51,9   1:53.51,0 (52354)  05       1124. 12,541
 7360. Frigerio Marino        35 I-Rogeno               3:21.52,4   1:53.51,5 (41110)  04       1708. 12,541
 7361. Vásárhelyi Tamás       75 H-Budapest             3:21.54,0   1:53.53,1 (50839)  05       1125. 12,539
 7362. Johann Sacha           72 Luzern                 3:21.56,2   1:53.55,3 (41293)  04       1709. 12,537
 7363. Kneubühler Stephan     71 Willisau               3:21.56,6   1:53.55,7 (52884)  05       1126. 12,536
 7364. Geisler Christian      64 D-Schondorf            3:21.58,8   1:53.57,9 (41138)  04       1710. 12,534
 7365. Wimberger Christoph    68 Sissach                3:21.59,2   1:53.58,3 (52740)  05       1127. 12,533
 7366. Thürler Peter          53 Rodersdorf             3:22.01,1   1:54.00,2 (52586)  05       1128. 12,532
 7367. Maron Christian        63 Zürich                 3:22.02,2   1:54.01,3 (51991)  05       1129. 12,530
 7368. Czesnat Achim          63 D-Rendsburg            3:22.03,3   1:54.02,4 (40996)  04       1711. 12,529
 7369. Bourdel Alain          50 F-St Egreve            3:22.04,8   1:54.03,9 (40930)  04       1712. 12,528
 7370. Fröhlicher Josef       43 Solothurn              3:22.05,5   1:54.04,6 (51446)  05       1130. 12,527
 7371. Krieger Steven         62 USA-Williston VT 054   3:22.05,6   1:54.04,7 (51865)  05       1131. 12,527
 7372. Breitschmid Pascal     85 Stetten AG             3:22.06,7   1:54.05,8 (51138)  05       1132. 12,526
 7373. Tschurr Thomas         53 Sils im Domleschg      3:22.10,0   1:54.09,1 (40725)  04       1713. 12,522
 7374. Jäger Paul             31 Arosa                  3:22.10,8   1:54.09,9 (41283)  04       1714. 12,522
 7375. Dekker Frederik        65 Winkel                 3:22.11,9   1:54.11,0 (50170)  05       1133. 12,520
 7376. Laschalt Franz         62 A-Mallnitz             3:22.13,0   1:54.12,1 (40399)  04       1715. 12,519
 7377. Lizzi Virgilio         59 I-Biella BI            3:22.14,8   1:54.13,9 (51934)  05       1134. 12,517
 7378. Enzler Ernst           50 Forch                  3:22.15,5   1:54.14,6 (41055)  04       1716. 12,517
 7379. Perossi Gabriele       43 I-Lecco                3:22.17,5   1:54.16,6 (50605)  05       1135. 12,515
 7380. Humbel Guido           69 Stetten AG             3:22.18,6   1:54.17,7 (51696)  05       1136. 12,513
 7381. Touffait Bernard       44 F-Chatenay             3:22.19,6   1:54.18,7 (40713)  04       1717. 12,512
 7382. Conzelmann Heinrich    33 D-Albstadt             3:22.21,3   1:54.20,4 (40988)  04       1718. 12,511
 7383. Steiner Fernand        31 Les Hauts-Geneveys     3:22.21,6   1:54.20,7 (40675)  04       1719. 12,510
 7384. Eberle Martin          65 Allschwil              3:22.22,0   1:54.21,1 (50195)  05       1137. 12,510
 7385. Sonderer Paul          43 Bernhardzell           3:22.22,1   1:54.21,2 (50747)  05       1138. 12,510
 7386. Mann Franz             37 D-Budenheim            3:22.27,4   1:54.26,5 (41410)  04       1720. 12,504
 7387. Schnyder Kilian        47 Naters                 3:22.31,0   1:54.30,1 (52403)  05       1139. 12,501
 7388. Brönnimann Andreas     70 Gattikon               3:22.32,0   1:54.31,1 (42122)  04       1721. 12,500
 7389. Aegerter Michael       74 Egg b. Zürich          3:22.37,9   1:54.37,0 (40023)  04       1722. 12,494
 7390. Antonini Mario         66 Pregassona             3:22.42,2   1:54.41,3 (50035)  05       1140. 12,489
 7391. Schibig Walter         46 Brunnen                3:22.45,6   1:54.44,7 (50692)  05       1141. 12,486
 7392. Gysin Walter           45 Monstein               3:22.46,9   1:54.46,0 (51571)  05       1142. 12,484
 7393. Kolms Andreas          60 D-Isernhagen           3:22.48,4   1:54.47,5 (51843)  05       1143. 12,483
 7394. Schöch Franz           50 D-Garmisch-Partenkir   3:22.52,3   1:54.51,4 (53102)  05       1144. 12,479
 7395. Goldener Helmuth       53 Zunzgen                3:22.53,1   1:54.52,2 (40247)  04       1723. 12,478
 7396. Pflanz Artur           66 D-Rotenburg a. d. Fu   3:22.54,6   1:54.53,7 (41553)  04       1724. 12,476
 7397. Flammer Thomas         70 Winterthur             3:23.01,9   1:55.01,0 (51407)  05       1145. 12,469
 7398. Richard Alain          39 F-Levallois Perret     3:23.03,8   1:55.02,9 (41602)  04       1725. 12,467
 7399. Kast Christian         71 St. Moritz             3:23.04,8   1:55.03,9 (50378)  05       1146. 12,466
 7400. Zihlmann Franz         52 Littau                 3:23.06,1   1:55.05,2 (52785)  05       1147. 12,465
 7401. Duss Erwin             35 Kriens                 3:23.09,5   1:55.08,6 (51317)  05       1148. 12,461
 7402. Küttel Marcel          79 Ebikon                 3:23.11,1   1:55.10,2 (50429)  05       1149. 12,460
 7403. Aebischer Max          62 Jona                   3:23.14,6   1:55.13,7 (50016)  05       1150. 12,456
 7404. Gasser Beat            69 Rapperswil SG          3:23.14,8   1:55.13,9 (51468)  05       1151. 12,456
 7405. Hodel Wädi             58 Küssnacht am Rigi      3:23.15,2   1:55.14,3 (51650)  05       1152. 12,455
 7406. Keienburg Fritz        49 D-St. Peter            3:23.19,9   1:55.19,0 (41321)  04       1726. 12,451
 7407. Wiske Lutz             71 D-Nürnberg             3:23.21,2   1:55.20,3 (52748)  05       1153. 12,449
 7408. Sohn Martin            42 D-Baltmannsweiler      3:23.22,9   1:55.22,0 (52481)  05       1154. 12,448
 7409. Stephan Ronald         75 D-Marienberg           3:23.23,4   1:55.22,5 (52931)  05       1155. 12,447
 7410. Küng Josef             65 Hünenberg              3:23.23,5   1:55.22,6 (51880)  05       1156. 12,447
 7411. Andermatt Dennis       76 Wohlen AG              3:23.24,5   1:55.23,6 (50029)  05       1157. 12,446
 7412. Skruzny Zdenìk         68 CZ-Praha 3             3:23.26,7   1:55.25,8 (52479)  05       1158. 12,444
 7413. Eugster Ernst          42 Zürich                 3:23.26,8   1:55.25,9 (40173)  04       1727. 12,444
 7414. Schmidlin Jürg         74 Dittingen              3:23.27,5   1:55.26,6 (52386)  05       1159. 12,443
 7415. Weber Markus           69 Allschwil              3:23.29,0   1:55.28,1 (50869)  05       1160. 12,441
 7416. Stettler Karl          65 Wiesendangen           3:23.30,0   1:55.29,1 (50769)  05       1161. 12,440
 7417. Schwendeler Willy      56 Chur                   3:23.30,2   1:55.29,3 (52435)  05       1162. 12,440
 7418. Margutti Gianmaria     46 I-Genova               3:23.31,5   1:55.30,6 (51986)  05       1163. 12,439
 7419. Hartenstein Wolfgang   38 D-Garmisch-Partenkir   3:23.32,6   1:55.31,7 (51593)  05       1164. 12,438
 7420. Baiker Franz           41 Henggart               3:23.33,5   1:55.32,6 (51006)  05       1165. 12,437
 7421. Gloor Rolf             49 Richterswil            3:23.33,6   1:55.32,7 (50264)  05       1166. 12,437
 7422. Köppli Ulrich          44 Wollerau               3:23.35,1   1:55.34,2 (51845)  05       1167. 12,435
 7423. Nigg Franz             66 Chur                   3:23.35,3   1:55.34,4 (52134)  05       1168. 12,435
 7424. Kundela Franz          51 St. Gallen             3:23.36,5   1:55.35,6 (31446)  03       2102. 12,434
 7425. Spada Giovanni         66 I-Olginate             3:23.38,2   1:55.37,3 (52927)  05       1169. 12,432
 7426. Volpez Remo            37 Raperswilen            3:23.42,5   1:55.41,6 (41863)  04       1728. 12,428
 7427. Milloz Alfonso         57 I-Aosta                3:23.47,2   1:55.46,3 (52899)  05       1170. 12,423
 7428. Sprung Volker          67 D-Hamburg              3:23.49,5   1:55.48,6 (50751)  05       1171. 12,420
 7429. Lütscher Andrea        61 Chur                   3:23.50,8   1:55.49,9 (51952)  05       1172. 12,419
 7430. Marchesi Nadir         48 Poschiavo              3:23.52,7   1:55.51,8 (51983)  05       1173. 12,417
 7431. Gmür Ivo               80 Amden                  3:23.53,2   1:55.52,3 (41160)  04       1729. 12,417
 7432. Rizza Raffaele         51 I-Vobarno              3:23.56,0   1:55.55,1 (52272)  05       1174. 12,414
 7433. Storchenegger August   42 Uster                  3:23.56,3   1:55.55,4 (41783)  04       1730. 12,414
 7434. Marti Philippe         75 Bern                   3:23.58,3   1:55.57,4 (51997)  05       1175. 12,412
 7435. Göldi Christian        43 Schaffhausen           3:24.01,6   1:56.00,7 (40248)  04       1731. 12,408
 7436. Häggi Peter            50 Hedingen               3:24.02,7   1:56.01,8 (40284)  04       1732. 12,407
 7437. Segmüller Hans         42 Lüchingen              3:24.03,4   1:56.02,5 (52438)  05       1176. 12,406
 7438. Sevcik Roman           70 SVK-Nitra              3:24.04,3   1:56.03,4 (42049)  04       1733. 12,405
 7438. Wong Alex              66 Genève                 3:24.04,3   1:56.03,4 (52753)  05       1177. 12,405
 7440. Kaufer Stephan         69 D-Hamburg              3:24.07,1   1:56.06,2 (42112)  04       1734. 12,403
 7441. Maus Charly            58 Eschenz                3:24.07,3   1:56.06,4 (50505)  05       1178. 12,402
 7442. Rechsteiner Daniel     79 Wangen SZ              3:24.07,5   1:56.06,6 (50634)  05       1179. 12,402
 7443. Metzger Michael        64 I-Como                 3:24.07,6   1:56.06,7 (40452)  04       1735. 12,402
 7444. Reissig Danny          75 D-Schönbrunn           3:24.08,5   1:56.07,6 (42152)  04       1736. 12,401
 7445. Budden Jan             68 D-Hamburg              3:24.08,8   1:56.07,9 (42111)  04       1737. 12,401
 7446. Bochow Jörgen          36 D-Hamburg              3:24.09,1   1:56.08,2 (51101)  05       1180. 12,401
 7447. Cazzaniga Paolo        73 I-Carate Brianza       3:24.10,7   1:56.09,8 (42126)  04       1738. 12,399
 7448. Röösli Otto            38 Hochdorf               3:24.12,2   1:56.11,3 (40568)  04       1739. 12,397
 7449. Kammerlander Bruno     42 Seuzach                3:24.18,0   1:56.17,1 (41311)  04       1740. 12,392
 7450. Meier Peter            43 Adliswil               3:24.23,3   1:56.22,4 (52035)  05       1181. 12,386
 7451. Lehto Ari              60 SF-Lahti               3:24.25,4   1:56.24,5 (51921)  05       1182. 12,384
 7452. April Reto             83 Ermatingen             3:24.26,4   1:56.25,5 (50989)  05       1183. 12,383
 7453. Pulver Hanspeter       68 Bauma                  3:24.28,5   1:56.27,6 (50622)  05       1184. 12,381
 7454. Borer Patrick          79 Solothurn              3:24.30,7   1:56.29,8 (51116)  05       1185. 12,379
 7455. Kuruc Peter            51 SVK-Nitra 1            3:24.32,2   1:56.31,3 (51895)  05       1186. 12,377
 7456. Gmeiner Peter          39 Bassersdorf            3:24.32,9   1:56.32,0 (40242)  04       1741. 12,377
 7457. Schulze Wolfgang       49 Pfäffikon SZ           3:24.33,1   1:56.32,2 (50720)  05       1187. 12,376
 7458. Stocker Jacques        31 Volketswil             3:24.34,4   1:56.33,5 (41780)  04       1742. 12,375
 7459. Schürmann Klaus        44 Luzern                 3:24.34,6   1:56.33,7 (52427)  05       1188. 12,375
 7460. Erhard Günter          36 D-Bischofswerda        3:24.34,8   1:56.33,9 (41056)  04       1743. 12,375
 7461. Hügli Lorenz           40 Rüfenacht BE           3:24.38,5   1:56.37,6 (41260)  04       1744. 12,371
 7462. Gersdorf Christian     68 D-Chemnitz             3:24.38,9   1:56.38,0 (51489)  05       1189. 12,370
 7463. Arnold Willy           44 Engelberg              3:24.43,3   1:56.42,4 (40830)  04       1745. 12,366
 7464. Martinez Valls Alfons  75 E-Manresa -Barcelona   3:24.44,6   1:56.43,7 (41419)  04       1746. 12,365
 7465. Gubser Rolf Edwin      47 Emmenbrücke            3:24.47,3   1:56.46,4 (51555)  05       1190. 12,362
 7466. Tikkanen Erkki         44 SF-Helsinki            3:24.48,2   1:56.47,3 (41823)  04       1747. 12,361
 7467. Wehrli Walter          59 Turbenthal             3:24.48,9   1:56.48,0 (50872)  05       1191. 12,360
 7468. Parenti Alessandro     57 Küsnacht ZH            3:24.51,4   1:56.50,5 (52165)  05       1192. 12,358
 7469. Gmünder Heinz          53 Bern                   3:24.52,0   1:56.51,1 (41158)  04       1748. 12,357
 7470. Diener Fredy           51 Samstagern             3:24.52,2   1:56.51,3 (51291)  05       1193. 12,357
 7471. Siebenhaar Christian   61 Kaisten                3:24.53,5   1:56.52,6 (52453)  05       1194. 12,356
 7472. Guggiari Luciano       34 I-Appiano Gentile      3:24.55,4   1:56.54,5 (41180)  04       1749. 12,354
 7473. Bonadurer Werner       41 Teufen                 3:24.56,6   1:56.55,7 (40918)  04       1750. 12,353
 7473. Klumpp Armin           59 D-München              3:24.56,6   1:56.55,7 (51824)  05       1195. 12,353
 7475. Gaude Gioachino        44 I-Torino               3:24.57,4   1:56.56,5 (51470)  05       1196. 12,352
 7476. Föhn Marco             82 Muotathal              3:25.08,5   1:57.07,6 (51416)  05       1197. 12,341
 7477. Haas Siegfried Jun.    55 D-St Georgen/Schw.     3:25.09,3   1:57.08,4 (40278)  04       1751. 12,340
 7478. Gafner Ruedi           36 Walenstadtberg         3:25.11,5   1:57.10,6 (41118)  04       1752. 12,338
 7479. Gut Benno              68 Nottwil                3:25.12,3   1:57.11,4 (50295)  05       1198. 12,337
 7480. Kunz Theo              31 Niederrohrdorf         3:25.13,9   1:57.13,0 (40385)  04       1753. 12,335
 7481. Eugster Thomas         64 Tübach                 3:25.14,9   1:57.14,0 (51360)  05       1199. 12,334
 7482. Huber Beni             62 St. Gallen             3:25.19,9   1:57.19,0 (41254)  04       1754. 12,329
 7483. Stadler Sigi           41 Abtwil SG              3:25.20,2   1:57.19,3 (41763)  04       1755. 12,329
 7484. Nauer Francesco        42 S. Antonino            3:25.20,6   1:57.19,7 (52117)  05       1200. 12,329
 7485. Schlageter Bernd       45 D-Furtwangen           3:25.21,3   1:57.20,4 (41674)  04       1756. 12,328
 7486. Rindlisbacher Fred     64 Aeschi b. Spiez        3:25.21,5   1:57.20,6 (52265)  05       1201. 12,328
 7487. Gritti Werner          26 Zürich                 3:25.24,0   1:57.23,1 (41173)  04       1757. 12,325
 7488. Horak Pavel            72 CZ-Praha 4 - Ujezd/K   3:25.26,2   1:57.25,3 (51671)  05       1202. 12,323
 7489. Matzinger Theo         61 Rorbas-Freienstein     3:25.28,4   1:57.27,5 (50504)  05       1203. 12,321
 7490. Dagenbach Josef        36 D-Hockenheim           3:25.28,8   1:57.27,9 (40998)  04       1758. 12,320
 7491. Weiss Christian        61 D-Königswinter         3:25.28,9   1:57.28,0 (52696)  05       1204. 12,320
 7492. Näf Hermann            27 Spreitenbach           3:25.35,4   1:57.34,5 (50562)  05       1205. 12,314
 7493. Schlageter Klemenz     60 Schwanden GL           3:25.35,8   1:57.34,9 (50695)  05       1206. 12,313
 7494. Goumoens Fernand       44 Pully                  3:25.36,0   1:57.35,1 (51525)  05       1207. 12,313
 7495. Pellicci Carlo         39 I-Livigno              3:25.37,6   1:57.36,7 (52178)  05       1208. 12,312
 7496. Bartholdi Klaus        73 Herisau                3:25.38,4   1:57.37,5 (51021)  05       1209. 12,311
 7497. Prüssner Hans          41 D-Mainz                3:25.38,5   1:57.37,6 (41572)  04       1759. 12,311
 7498. Birrer Kurt            39 Emmen                  3:25.39,4   1:57.38,5 (40899)  04       1760. 12,310
 7499. Masson Thierry         64 Genève                 3:25.39,7   1:57.38,8 (52009)  05       1210. 12,310
 7500. Lamprecht Stefan       62 Bassersdorf            3:25.41,5   1:57.40,6 (51901)  05       1211. 12,308



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.