Rangliste

35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - Marathon Männer

Ränge: 6501-7000 (3:02.54,6)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang         km/h
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6501. Wannier David          72 Montana                3:02.54,6   1:34.53,7 (52670)  05       714.  13,841
 6502. Weimer Reinhard        50 D-Deckenpfronn         3:02.55,0   1:34.54,1 (50877)  05       715.  13,840
 6503. Suter Hansjörg         59 Pully                  3:02.56,5   1:34.55,6 (41802)  04       1281. 13,838
 6504. Wieser Daniel          81 Flims                  3:02.56,6   1:34.55,7 (52727)  05       716.  13,838
 6505. Caplazi Leo            41 Chur                   3:02.57,4   1:34.56,5 (50140)  05       717.  13,837
 6506. Sidler Marcel          68 Hergiswil              3:02.59,8   1:34.58,9 (50735)  05       718.  13,834
 6507. Burkhardt Dominique    74 Gampelen               3:03.00,4   1:34.59,5 (40960)  04       1282. 13,833
 6508. Ruggli Willy           38 Bottmingen             3:03.03,4   1:35.02,5 (41632)  04       1283. 13,830
 6509. Lauber Dino            82 St. Moritz             3:03.03,9   1:35.03,0 (51910)  05       719.  13,829
 6510. Schenk Max             40 Effretikon             3:03.04,7   1:35.03,8 (52361)  05       720.  13,828
 6511. Schelling Marcel       53 Wettswil               3:03.04,9   1:35.04,0 (40598)  04       1284. 13,828
 6512. Peyer Heinz            52 Adliswil               3:03.05,1   1:35.04,2 (42000)  04       1285. 13,828
 6513. Bigger Roger           69 Wil                    3:03.08,8   1:35.07,9 (51078)  05       721.  13,823
 6514. Schlegel Marco         75 Chur                   3:03.09,8   1:35.08,9 (52375)  05       722.  13,822
 6515. Müller Gottfried       36 Tuggen                 3:03.11,4   1:35.10,5 (41488)  04       1286. 13,820
 6516. Kausch Stefan          69 Basel                  3:03.11,6   1:35.10,7 (50384)  05       723.  13,819
 6517. Stimpel Burkhard       55 D-Uslar                3:03.13,6   1:35.12,7 (40685)  04       1287. 13,817
 6518. Müller Heinz           68 Bern                   3:03.13,7   1:35.12,8 (40474)  04       1288. 13,817
 6519. Bächtold Christian     51 Davos Platz            3:03.13,8   1:35.12,9 (50039)  05       724.  13,817
 6520. Scherrer Joachim       57 D-Lappersdorf          3:03.14,7   1:35.13,8 (50690)  05       725.  13,815
 6521. Borgstedt Jean-Francoi 41 Lausanne               3:03.15,1   1:35.14,2 (40081)  04       1289. 13,815
 6522. Leiprecht Hubert       67 Kriens                 3:03.15,7   1:35.14,8 (51922)  05       726.  13,814
 6523. Joas Roland            65 D-Waldkirch            3:03.16,1   1:35.15,2 (42037)  04       1290. 13,814
 6524. Etter Jakob            54 Treiten                3:03.16,4   1:35.15,5 (51356)  05       727.  13,813
 6525. Bundi Flurin           86 Sagogn                 3:03.16,6   1:35.15,7 (51165)  05       728.  13,813
 6526. Teufer Basil           86 Pfäffikon              3:03.19,3   1:35.18,4 (52573)  05       729.  13,810
 6527. Bögli Bruno            48 Strengelbach           3:03.19,8   1:35.18,9 (40077)  04       1291. 13,809
 6528. Kuster Herbert         51 Engelberg              3:03.20,1   1:35.19,2 (50428)  05       730.  13,809
 6529. Vadlejch Jan           44 D-Heidelberg           3:03.24,4   1:35.23,5 (40731)  04       1292. 13,803
 6530. Gsponer Paul           55 Baltschieder           3:03.24,9   1:35.24,0 (30285)  03       2083. 13,803
 6531. Nägelin Fritz          47 Reinach                3:03.26,1   1:35.25,2 (52108)  05       731.  13,801
 6532. Flückiger Bernard      66 Chur                   3:03.27,4   1:35.26,5 (51411)  05       732.  13,799
 6533. Preidel Andreas        73 D-Olbernhau            3:03.27,6   1:35.26,7 (52214)  05       733.  13,799
 6534. Blattmann Giuseppe     60 Muzzano                3:03.28,5   1:35.27,6 (42100)  04       1293. 13,798
 6535. Kessler Hans           50 D-Schlier              3:03.30,3   1:35.29,4 (41328)  04       1294. 13,796
 6536. Keller Roman           70 Laax                   3:03.31,8   1:35.30,9 (51795)  05       734.  13,794
 6537. Adler Jürgen           49 D-Halle                3:03.33,4   1:35.32,5 (40021)  04       1295. 13,792
 6538. Lange Jakob            66 S-Taby                 3:03.33,5   1:35.32,6 (50436)  05       735.  13,792
 6539. Materese Giacomo       65 La Punt-Chamues-ch     3:03.33,6   1:35.32,7 (52010)  05       736.  13,792
 6540. Brand Roland           59 Thörishaus             3:03.33,7   1:35.32,8 (40934)  04       1296. 13,792
 6541. Badilatti Bruno        45 Zuoz                   3:03.34,5   1:35.33,6 (42091)  04       1297. 13,791
 6542. Dirksen Michael        59 D-Dessau               3:03.35,0   1:35.34,1 (41018)  04       1298. 13,790
 6543. Albrigo Mario          47 Steinach               3:03.36,0   1:35.35,1 (40814)  04       1299. 13,789
 6544. Bjornestad Erik        46 CAN-Ottawa K1Z 6C9     3:03.36,8   1:35.35,9 (40070)  04       1300. 13,788
 6545. Epp Wolfgang           69 D-Durach               3:03.37,0   1:35.36,1 (42138)  04       1301. 13,787
 6546. Müller Daniel          80 St. Moritz             3:03.41,1   1:35.40,2 (53029)  05       737.  13,782
 6547. Baumann Clemens        83 Gattikon               3:03.41,5   1:35.40,6 (41949)  04       1302. 13,782
 6548. Hohler Paul            50 Jens                   3:03.41,6   1:35.40,7 (41246)  04       1303. 13,782
 6549. Rinderknecht Herbert   69 Luzern                 3:03.41,8   1:35.40,9 (52264)  05       738.  13,781
 6550. Huber Roland           54 Brüttisellen           3:03.42,0   1:35.41,1 (40319)  04       1304. 13,781
 6551. Curiger Gustav         44 Bolken                 3:03.42,9   1:35.42,0 (40994)  04       1305. 13,780
 6552. Spälti Urs             54 Mollis                 3:03.43,0   1:35.42,1 (41758)  04       1306. 13,780
 6553. Ziegler Roland         74 Pfäffikon SZ           3:03.44,4   1:35.43,5 (40798)  04       1307. 13,778
 6554. Peterer Ernst          46 Borex                  3:03.45,2   1:35.44,3 (41545)  04       1308. 13,777
 6554. Prioni Andrea          79 Porza                  3:03.45,2   1:35.44,3 (52219)  05       739.  13,777
 6556. De Biasio Daniel       52 F-Goxwiller            3:03.46,6   1:35.45,7 (41001)  04       1309. 13,775
 6557. Gisler Paul            45 Langnau am Albis       3:03.46,7   1:35.45,8 (40239)  04       1310. 13,775
 6558. Feldmann Franz         38 Schwanden              3:03.48,6   1:35.47,7 (40185)  04       1311. 13,773
 6559. Zwyssig Jules          43 Thun                   3:03.50,8   1:35.49,9 (40806)  04       1312. 13,770
 6560. Burch Urban            72 Alpnach Dorf           3:03.52,1   1:35.51,2 (53024)  05       740.  13,769
 6561. Ritz René              49 Naters                 3:03.52,2   1:35.51,3 (40564)  04       1313. 13,768
 6562. Matile André           41 La Sagne NE            3:03.52,4   1:35.51,5 (41425)  04       1314. 13,768
 6563. Baumann Ralph Rudolf   36 Dübendorf              3:03.54,2   1:35.53,3 (40866)  04       1315. 13,766
 6564. Seiter Achim           61 D-Murr                 3:03.54,8   1:35.53,9 (41733)  04       1316. 13,765
 6565. Keller Daniel          61 Adliswil               3:03.55,4   1:35.54,5 (53101)  05       741.  13,764
 6566. Cassetta Domenico      72 Luzern                 3:03.56,2   1:35.55,3 (51210)  05       742.  13,763
 6567. Krieger Abraham        47 Grosswangen            3:03.56,6   1:35.55,7 (31440)  03       2084. 13,763
 6568. Burkhalter René        52 Zürich                 3:03.56,7   1:35.55,8 (51179)  05       743.  13,763
 6569. Gavinelli Umberto      41 I-Carnate              3:04.01,1   1:36.00,2 (41136)  04       1317. 13,757
 6570. Häfeli Andreas         55 Lupfig                 3:04.02,9   1:36.02,0 (41193)  04       1318. 13,755
 6571. Elvedi Pauli           65 Waltensburg/Vuorz      3:04.03,0   1:36.02,1 (50203)  05       744.  13,755
 6572. Batteux August         36 D-Deizisau             3:04.03,3   1:36.02,4 (40860)  04       1319. 13,755
 6573. Wagner Felix           52 Pieterlen              3:04.03,9   1:36.03,0 (41869)  04       1320. 13,754
 6574. Neumann Günther        34 D-Neckarsulm           3:04.04,7   1:36.03,8 (41511)  04       1321. 13,753
 6575. Lutz Hans-Peter        59 Humlikon               3:04.07,4   1:36.06,5 (51953)  05       745.  13,750
 6576. Küng Heinz             58 Engelberg              3:04.08,4   1:36.07,5 (51879)  05       746.  13,748
 6577. Seydoux Jean-Pierre    41 Plan-les-Ouates        3:04.09,0   1:36.08,1 (52446)  05       747.  13,748
 6578. Bergmann Axel          43 D-Kassel               3:04.09,6   1:36.08,7 (40879)  04       1322. 13,747
 6579. Eberle Eugen           42 Güttingen              3:04.11,6   1:36.10,7 (31092)  03       2085. 13,744
 6580. Hinrikson Stefan       72 Neukirch (Egnach)      3:04.11,7   1:36.10,8 (40306)  04       1323. 13,744
 6581. Huber Fredy            51 Wattwil                3:04.13,8   1:36.12,9 (50344)  05       748.  13,742
 6582. Schmitt Roland         54 D-Bad Orb              3:04.15,0   1:36.14,1 (52388)  05       749.  13,740
 6583. Golay Jean Pierre      39 Blonay                 3:04.15,8   1:36.14,9 (40246)  04       1324. 13,739
 6584. Guarducci Daniele      55 I-Prato                3:04.16,2   1:36.15,3 (41178)  04       1325. 13,739
 6585. Dietrich Gunnar        71 D-Erfurt               3:04.17,7   1:36.16,8 (51292)  05       750.  13,737
 6586. Kälin Meinrad          48 Einsiedeln             3:04.19,2   1:36.18,3 (40342)  04       1326. 13,735
 6587. Anhöck Jürgen          52 D-Erfurt               3:04.19,3   1:36.18,4 (50985)  05       751.  13,735
 6588. Friedli Andreas        54 Teufenthal AG          3:04.21,3   1:36.20,4 (40207)  04       1327. 13,732
 6589. Grossen Hansjürg       63 Kandergrund            3:04.22,1   1:36.21,2 (51546)  05       752.  13,731
 6590. Berchtold Rupert K.    43 Wohlenschwil           3:04.22,5   1:36.21,6 (50061)  05       753.  13,731
 6591. Werlen Mathias         68 Ferden                 3:04.23,0   1:36.22,1 (41888)  04       1328. 13,730
 6592. Dornbierer Ueli        47 Wattwil                3:04.25,3   1:36.24,4 (40149)  04       1329. 13,727
 6593. Redaelli Antonio       52 I-Lecco                3:04.25,5   1:36.24,6 (40548)  04       1330. 13,727
 6594. Schmid Marcel          68 Rickenbach LU          3:04.29,4   1:36.28,5 (53058)  05       754.  13,722
 6595. Pfeiffer Hans          38 D-Haan                 3:04.29,5   1:36.28,6 (40529)  04       1331. 13,722
 6596. Loretz Siegfried       42 Embrach                3:04.30,8   1:36.29,9 (40416)  04       1332. 13,720
 6597. Fischer Stefan         67 Grabs                  3:04.31,9   1:36.31,0 (51406)  05       755.  13,719
 6598. Darovec Milos          57 SVK-Bratislava 80000   3:04.32,5   1:36.31,6 (41000)  04       1333. 13,718
 6599. van `T Veer Patrick    65 Horgen                 3:04.32,8   1:36.31,9 (40732)  04       1334. 13,718
 6600. Krummenacher Peter     73 Ramersberg             3:04.34,3   1:36.33,4 (41360)  04       1335. 13,716
 6601. Eschbacher Heino       60 D-Freiburg             3:04.35,4   1:36.34,5 (40169)  04       1336. 13,715
 6602. Isella Renato          67 Aesch                  3:04.36,1   1:36.35,2 (51718)  05       756.  13,714
 6603. Schönauer Hans         38 Worblaufen             3:04.38,0   1:36.37,1 (40631)  04       1337. 13,712
 6604. Wieser Rudolf          64 Baden                  3:04.38,9   1:36.38,0 (52728)  05       757.  13,710
 6605. Birrer Othmar          34 Liestal                3:04.40,2   1:36.39,3 (40900)  04       1338. 13,709
 6606. Sennhauser Hans        46 Münchenbuchsee         3:04.41,4   1:36.40,5 (41737)  04       1339. 13,707
 6607. Brodd Urban            64 S-Stockholm            3:04.42,0   1:36.41,1 (50112)  05       758.  13,707
 6608. Hessler Franz          40 D-Haslach              3:04.43,5   1:36.42,6 (41226)  04       1340. 13,705
 6609. Hughes Tim             61 BIH-Sarajevo           3:04.44,7   1:36.43,8 (41973)  04       1341. 13,703
 6610. Brönnimann Rolf        42 Münsingen              3:04.48,7   1:36.47,8 (40944)  04       1342. 13,698
 6611. Michlig Franz          50 Ried-Brig              3:04.54,3   1:36.53,4 (42078)  04       1343. 13,691
 6612. Tagliaferri Marco      57 I-Lecco                3:04.55,7   1:36.54,8 (52563)  05       759.  13,690
 6613. Leitz Roland           54 D-Hösbach              3:04.57,6   1:36.56,7 (40407)  04       1344. 13,687
 6614. Jost Matthias          83 Sta. Maria V. M.       3:05.01,7   1:37.00,8 (51755)  05       760.  13,682
 6615. Gossweiler Ernst       52 Jona                   3:05.02,2   1:37.01,3 (40252)  04       1345. 13,682
 6616. Meier Marcel           67 Winterthur             3:05.02,6   1:37.01,7 (50514)  05       761.  13,681
 6617. Sutter Klaus           42 Rieden SG              3:05.02,8   1:37.01,9 (40698)  04       1346. 13,681
 6618. Prevost Andreas        50 Thusis                 3:05.03,1   1:37.02,2 (41570)  04       1347. 13,681
 6619. Burgener Paul          46 Eisten                 3:05.04,1   1:37.03,2 (40955)  04       1348. 13,679
 6620. Skrikerud Martin       72 Zuerich                3:05.10,4   1:37.09,5 (53067)  05       762.  13,672
 6621. Duerr Walter           47 Gams                   3:05.10,7   1:37.09,8 (51313)  05       763.  13,671
 6622. Todt Daniel            73 Hettlingen             3:05.13,9   1:37.13,0 (53107)  05       764.  13,667
 6623. Robinson Iain          54 GB-New Milton BH25 7   3:05.15,2   1:37.14,3 (40565)  04       1349. 13,666
 6624. Frei Anton E.          40 Dättwil AG             3:05.16,5   1:37.15,6 (40203)  04       1350. 13,664
 6625. van der Hooft Wim      57 NL-HJ Son              3:05.17,3   1:37.16,4 (50837)  05       765.  13,663
 6626. Fischer Jan            66 D-München              3:05.17,4   1:37.16,5 (40187)  04       1351. 13,663
 6627. Reinpold Ernst         66 A-Scharnitz            3:05.17,5   1:37.16,6 (52245)  05       766.  13,663
 6628. Rouveyrol Raymond      53 F-Lognes               3:05.18,6   1:37.17,7 (52304)  05       767.  13,661
 6629. Zambaz Jan             72 Binz                   3:05.20,6   1:37.19,7 (52765)  05       768.  13,659
 6630. Hewel Thomas Dr.       41 D-Wangen im Allgäu     3:05.21,4   1:37.20,5 (40302)  04       1352. 13,658
 6631. Tischhauser Werner     74 Grabs SG               3:05.22,2   1:37.21,3 (50815)  05       769.  13,657
 6632. Walser Thomas          73 FL-Schaan              3:05.23,0   1:37.22,1 (50865)  05       770.  13,656
 6633. Rovere Norberto        34 I-Biella Chiavazza (   3:05.25,0   1:37.24,1 (41626)  04       1353. 13,654
 6634. Dürst Michael          66 Lenzburg               3:05.27,8   1:37.26,9 (50194)  05       771.  13,650
 6635. Griffond Olivier       69 F-Besancon             3:05.28,8   1:37.27,9 (50282)  05       772.  13,649
 6636. Haldimann Ralph        61 Thayngen               3:05.28,9   1:37.28,0 (40285)  04       1354. 13,649
 6637. Meyer Bernhard-Ernst   39 Würenlos               3:05.29,5   1:37.28,6 (41459)  04       1355. 13,648
 6638. Serena Nico            79 Risch                  3:05.31,7   1:37.30,8 (53027)  05       773.  13,645
 6639. Schirmer Martin        72 Siebnen                3:05.31,9   1:37.31,0 (52372)  05       774.  13,645
 6640. Signer Guido           73 Emmenbrücke            3:05.33,3   1:37.32,4 (41745)  04       1356. 13,643
 6641. Milne Mark             64 Zürich                 3:05.33,4   1:37.32,5 (52071)  05       775.  13,643
 6641. Zamorano Oscar Jorge   56 ARG-Ushuaia            3:05.33,4   1:37.32,5 (52766)  05       775.  13,643
 6643. Müller Peter-Christian 78 St. Moritz             3:05.34,0   1:37.33,1 (41992)  04       1357. 13,643
 6644. Lorenz Hans-Dieter     43 D-München              3:05.35,9   1:37.35,0 (42040)  04       1358. 13,640
 6645. Portmann Pius          43 Fehraltorf             3:05.40,0   1:37.39,1 (41565)  04       1359. 13,635
 6646. Volpi Alberto          65 I-Bergamo              3:05.40,3   1:37.39,4 (52653)  05       777.  13,635
 6647. Schlerka Fritz         41 D-Neubiberg            3:05.42,0   1:37.41,1 (41679)  04       1360. 13,633
 6648. van Manen Ime          81 NL-Amsterdam 1018GV    3:05.42,1   1:37.41,2 (52628)  05       778.  13,633
 6649. Steimann Siegmar       39 D-Immenstaad           3:05.43,0   1:37.42,1 (40672)  04       1361. 13,632
 6650. Rouhi Robert Dr.       70 Bever                  3:05.44,3   1:37.43,4 (50661)  05       779.  13,630
 6651. Tanner Werner          42 St. Gallen             3:05.48,7   1:37.47,8 (41814)  04       1362. 13,625
 6652. Gertsch Dieter         69 Zürich                 3:05.52,4   1:37.51,5 (53129)  05       780.  13,620
 6653. Affentranger Markus    47 Steinach               3:05.52,8   1:37.51,9 (50019)  05       781.  13,620
 6654. Stutz Andreas          59 Lupsingen              3:05.53,6   1:37.52,7 (41796)  04       1363. 13,619
 6655. Steiner Jürg           38 Reinach                3:05.54,1   1:37.53,2 (41773)  04       1364. 13,618
 6656. Gaus Martin            66 Hätzingen              3:05.56,3   1:37.55,4 (51471)  05       782.  13,615
 6657. Wullschleger Paul      41 Erlinsbach AG          3:05.56,7   1:37.55,8 (41917)  04       1365. 13,615
 6658. Barthe Christian       44 Corsier GE             3:05.56,9   1:37.56,0 (30893)  03       2086. 13,615
 6659. Scholz Udo             61 D-Berlin               3:05.57,0   1:37.56,1 (50710)  05       783.  13,614
 6660. Corti Philippe         67 Winterthur             3:05.57,9   1:37.57,0 (51240)  05       784.  13,613
 6661. Merz Matthias          66 Scuol                  3:05.59,0   1:37.58,1 (31569)  03       2087. 13,612
 6662. Gliott Damian          76 Laax GR                3:06.00,4   1:37.59,5 (52972)  05       785.  13,610
 6663. Brand Hans             27 Rüti ZH                3:06.00,9   1:38.00,0 (40933)  04       1366. 13,610
 6664. Brenske Stefan Dr.     60 D-Pullach              3:06.02,0   1:38.01,1 (30983)  03       2088. 13,608
 6665. Livers Werner          77 Schluein               3:06.04,6   1:38.03,7 (50463)  05       786.  13,605
 6666. Frigerio Alessandro    70 I-Milano               3:06.07,5   1:38.06,6 (53200)  05       787.  13,602
 6667. Fischer Werner         64 Wettingen              3:06.07,9   1:38.07,0 (42093)  04       1367. 13,601
 6668. Bettinazzi Jürgen      43 A-Feldkirch            3:06.09,0   1:38.08,1 (40888)  04       1368. 13,600
 6669. Hartenstein Lars       77 D-Berlin               3:06.09,7   1:38.08,8 (42062)  04       1369. 13,599
 6670. Walder Daniel          81 Wädenswil              3:06.09,9   1:38.09,0 (52665)  05       788.  13,599
 6671. Frey Thomas            68 Gossau ZH              3:06.10,8   1:38.09,9 (41103)  04       1370. 13,598
 6672. Poma Mauro             61 I-Casale Monferrato    3:06.13,6   1:38.12,7 (41561)  04       1371. 13,594
 6673. Realini Pietro         52 I-Varese               3:06.14,3   1:38.13,4 (41585)  04       1372. 13,593
 6674. Kemmler Marc Dr.       66 D-Tübingen             3:06.19,7   1:38.18,8 (41326)  04       1373. 13,587
 6675. Hidber Anton           73 Wangs                  3:06.21,8   1:38.20,9 (41230)  04       1374. 13,584
 6676. Nebel Jürgen           58 L-Larochette           3:06.22,9   1:38.22,0 (40486)  04       1375. 13,583
 6676. Unteregger Jürg        73 Gattikon               3:06.22,9   1:38.22,0 (50833)  05       789.  13,583
 6678. Schütz Wiegand         51 D-Rauschenberg         3:06.23,2   1:38.22,3 (42114)  04       1376. 13,583
 6679. O'Shea  Patrick        39 CAN-Ottawa, On, K1S    3:06.23,8   1:38.22,9 (40505)  04       1377. 13,582
 6680. Züst Ueli              60 Henggart               3:06.26,0   1:38.25,1 (52805)  05       790.  13,579
 6681. Mischke Joachim        32 D-Isernhagen           3:06.29,9   1:38.29,0 (40460)  04       1378. 13,574
 6682. Alvelo Carlos          68 Chur                   3:06.30,8   1:38.29,9 (52809)  05       791.  13,573
 6683. Potzmann Walter        37 Adliswil               3:06.33,6   1:38.32,7 (41566)  04       1379. 13,570
 6684. Maugeri Massimo        70 I-Vicenza VI           3:06.34,2   1:38.33,3 (52021)  05       792.  13,569
 6685. Rosendahl Arne         35 N-Hosle                3:06.35,3   1:38.34,4 (53040)  05       793.  13,568
 6686. Wehrli Martin          31 Uitikon Waldegg        3:06.36,9   1:38.36,0 (40017)  04       1380. 13,566
 6687. Lüthi Rudolf           40 Burgdorf               3:06.37,9   1:38.37,0 (41401)  04       1381. 13,565
 6688. Prescher Stefan        51 D-Hauswalde            3:06.38,9   1:38.38,0 (42002)  04       1382. 13,564
 6689. Petri Kurt             44 D-Heidelberg           3:06.40,9   1:38.40,0 (40526)  04       1383. 13,561
 6690. Pini Marco             60 I-Sesto San Giovanni   3:06.41,1   1:38.40,2 (41556)  04       1384. 13,561
 6691. Stocky Jean-Paul       44 F-Mundolsheim          3:06.41,7   1:38.40,8 (40686)  04       1385. 13,560
 6692. Häderli Urs            66 Dürnten                3:06.42,3   1:38.41,4 (41192)  04       1386. 13,559
 6693. Weissgärber Walter     58 D-Tübingen             3:06.43,4   1:38.42,5 (40767)  04       1387. 13,558
 6694. Mariani Marco          60 I-Milano               3:06.44,1   1:38.43,2 (41413)  04       1388. 13,557
 6695. Manser Thomas          ?? Brülisau               3:06.46,5   1:38.45,6 (51980)  05       794.  13,554
 6696. Blatter Walter         ?? Feuerthalen            3:06.46,8   1:38.45,9 (40906)  04       1389. 13,554
 6697. Henggeler Ernst        43 Wilen (Sarnen)         3:06.47,7   1:38.46,8 (50324)  05       795.  13,553
 6697. Soukup Michal          48 CZ-Karlovy Vary        3:06.47,7   1:38.46,8 (52488)  05       795.  13,553
 6699. Ullmann Bernhard       38 Illnau                 3:06.50,5   1:38.49,6 (40729)  04       1390. 13,549
 6700. Molteni Luigi          49 I-Cesano Maderno       3:06.51,1   1:38.50,2 (41471)  04       1391. 13,549
 6701. Doppler Andreas        77 Bern                   3:06.51,4   1:38.50,5 (51301)  05       797.  13,548
 6702. Ecoffey Bernard        35 Blonay                 3:06.52,5   1:38.51,6 (40156)  04       1392. 13,547
 6703. Geis Jochen            67 Bonstetten             3:06.52,8   1:38.51,9 (52855)  05       798.  13,547
 6704. Schneider Martin       67 Hünenberg              3:06.53,0   1:38.52,1 (40626)  04       1393. 13,546
 6705. Kalias Dimitrios       60 Zürich                 3:06.54,2   1:38.53,3 (42139)  04       1394. 13,545
 6706. Bärtsch Albert         35 Netstal                3:06.54,5   1:38.53,6 (40856)  04       1395. 13,545
 6706. Hiltbrunner Beat       64 Dornach                3:06.54,5   1:38.53,6 (41232)  04       1395. 13,545
 6708. Biswurm Dirk           44 D-Stuttgart            3:06.56,6   1:38.55,7 (40904)  04       1397. 13,542
 6709. Kern Urs               63 Greifensee             3:06.58,7   1:38.57,8 (41327)  04       1398. 13,540
 6710. Laudien Rüdiger        40 D-Köln                 3:06.59,0   1:38.58,1 (51914)  05       799.  13,539
 6711. Boss Alex              72 FL-Triesen             3:07.01,8   1:39.00,9 (51124)  05       800.  13,536
 6712. Schab Peter            57 Uitikon Waldegg        3:07.03,1   1:39.02,2 (40587)  04       1399. 13,534
 6713. Schena Franco          50 Vicosoprano            3:07.05,0   1:39.04,1 (40599)  04       1400. 13,532
 6714. Strasser Hannes        70 Allschwil              3:07.05,2   1:39.04,3 (41785)  04       1401. 13,532
 6715. Knoerle Ulrich         62 D-Waldburg             3:07.06,1   1:39.05,2 (42036)  04       1402. 13,531
 6716. Schild Martin          58 Celerina               3:07.06,5   1:39.05,6 (41672)  04       1403. 13,530
 6717. Caluori Markus         63 Rhäzüns                3:07.07,1   1:39.06,2 (53003)  05       801.  13,529
 6718. Vieider Veit           56 I-Tiers                3:07.08,2   1:39.07,3 (41854)  04       1404. 13,528
 6719. Neuman Anders          51 S-Timmele              3:07.08,5   1:39.07,6 (41509)  04       1405. 13,528
 6720. Landuzzi Alessandro    64 I-Bologna              3:07.10,6   1:39.09,7 (41375)  04       1406. 13,525
 6720. Supino Pietro          65 Zürich                 3:07.10,6   1:39.09,7 (50796)  05       802.  13,525
 6722. Schurtenberger Edgar   39 Hochdorf               3:07.14,3   1:39.13,4 (40015)  04       1407. 13,521
 6723. Ponier Wolfgang        61 A-Götzis               3:07.14,6   1:39.13,7 (41562)  04       1408. 13,520
 6724. Forster Ernst          50 Eggenwil               3:07.15,1   1:39.14,2 (51420)  05       803.  13,520
 6725. Savolainen Ilkka       63 SF-Rauma               3:07.18,2   1:39.17,3 (41646)  04       1409. 13,516
 6726. De Salvo Antoni        55 I-Brescia              3:07.23,7   1:39.22,8 (42135)  04       1410. 13,509
 6727. Simonsson Hans G.      ?? S-Stockholm            3:07.23,9   1:39.23,0 (53031)  05       804.  13,509
 6728. Ansermet Yves          77 Château d'Oex          3:07.24,3   1:39.23,4 (50034)  05       805.  13,509
 6729. Dönges Andreas         56 D-Münchhausen          3:07.24,6   1:39.23,7 (41022)  04       1411. 13,508
 6730. Zelenka Ivan           41 CZ-Praha 6             3:07.25,1   1:39.24,2 (41927)  04       1412. 13,508
 6731. Gerke Peter            48 D-Dodenau              3:07.26,1   1:39.25,2 (41147)  04       1413. 13,507
 6732. Schönenberg Peter      43 St-Légier-Chiésaz      3:07.27,9   1:39.27,0 (50711)  05       806.  13,504
 6733. Bonvin Jean-Michel     51 Sierre                 3:07.28,0   1:39.27,1 (40922)  04       1414. 13,504
 6734. Wyss Rafael            82 Dulliken               3:07.34,3   1:39.33,4 (50906)  05       807.  13,497
 6735. Furlan Michele         55 I-Biella Bi            3:07.35,0   1:39.34,1 (51450)  05       808.  13,496
 6736. Bongianino Pierfranco  54 I-Biella BI            3:07.35,5   1:39.34,6 (51111)  05       809.  13,495
 6737. Gull Mike              73 Gachnang               3:07.35,9   1:39.35,0 (51561)  05       810.  13,495
 6738. Schenkel Christoph     49 Zürich                 3:07.38,6   1:39.37,7 (40601)  04       1415. 13,492
 6739. Dailey Bryan           68 USA-Ithaca NY          3:07.39,3   1:39.38,4 (51256)  05       811.  13,491
 6740. Thomas Ceri            73 GB-Worcestershire B9   3:07.41,6   1:39.40,7 (52027)  05       812.  13,488
 6741. Wiederkehr Louis       35 Reinach                3:07.48,3   1:39.47,4 (41899)  04       1416. 13,480
 6742. Christen Walter        36 Stans                  3:07.49,2   1:39.48,3 (40978)  04       1417. 13,479
 6743. Schlagmüller Peter     77 Wald ZH                3:07.49,7   1:39.48,8 (50697)  05       813.  13,478
 6744. Walz Helmut Dr.        52 D-Böblingen            3:07.53,3   1:39.52,4 (42014)  04       1418. 13,474
 6745. Triner Hugo            49 Schwyz                 3:07.54,1   1:39.53,2 (40717)  04       1419. 13,473
 6746. Gamma Hans             49 Ennetbürgen            3:07.54,5   1:39.53,6 (31181)  03       2089. 13,473
 6747. Stalder Werner         47 Chur                   3:07.55,1   1:39.54,2 (41768)  04       1420. 13,472
 6748. Tobia Daniel           71 Lustdorf               3:07.56,3   1:39.55,4 (52592)  05       814.  13,470
 6749. Schwinghammer Christia 60 Zürich                 3:07.57,1   1:39.56,2 (53028)  05       815.  13,469
 6750. Käser Silvio           53 Grossaffoltern         3:07.58,3   1:39.57,4 (51778)  05       816.  13,468
 6751. Bächler Samuel         78 Zürich                 3:08.00,1   1:39.59,2 (40837)  04       1421. 13,466
 6752. Bott Curdin            66 Pontresina             3:08.00,3   1:39.59,4 (40928)  04       1422. 13,466
 6753. Röösli Robert          39 Luzern                 3:08.00,9   1:40.00,0 (41618)  04       1423. 13,465
 6754. Sutter Fritz           41 Bonstetten             3:08.09,1   1:40.08,2 (40697)  04       1424. 13,455
 6755. Hauenstein Raymond     35 Plan-les-Ouates        3:08.09,2   1:40.08,3 (41203)  04       1425. 13,455
 6756. Karlovsky Filip        59 CZ-Praha 4             3:08.10,4   1:40.09,5 (51776)  05       817.  13,454
 6757. Demtröder Dirk         55 D-Herdecke             3:08.12,5   1:40.11,6 (31064)  03       2090. 13,451
 6758. Oehri Jürgen           72 FL-Eschen              3:08.14,9   1:40.14,0 (52146)  05       818.  13,448
 6759. Bruckbach Tobias       72 Zug                    3:08.15,4   1:40.14,5 (52991)  05       819.  13,448
 6760. Baur Marcel            73 Birmensdorf            3:08.15,5   1:40.14,6 (51038)  05       820.  13,448
 6761. Meienberger Urs        76 Dottikon               3:08.19,3   1:40.18,4 (41438)  04       1426. 13,443
 6762. Dolder Andreas         45 Widen                  3:08.20,4   1:40.19,5 (53092)  05       821.  13,442
 6763. Bereuter Franz         76 Villmergen             3:08.20,8   1:40.19,9 (40877)  04       1427. 13,441
 6763. Meier Andreas          69 Zürich                 3:08.20,8   1:40.19,9 (52957)  05       822.  13,441
 6765. Maurer Hans-Peter      54 Erlinsbach AG          3:08.23,4   1:40.22,5 (40438)  04       1428. 13,438
 6766. Sutter Robert          50 St. Gallen             3:08.24,0   1:40.23,1 (50799)  05       823.  13,437
 6767. Perrin Luc             44 F-Vesoul               3:08.24,3   1:40.23,4 (52183)  05       824.  13,437
 6768. Schumacher Marc        68 Dübendorf              3:08.24,4   1:40.23,5 (52424)  05       825.  13,437
 6769. Stutz Oliver           81 Watt                   3:08.24,9   1:40.24,0 (53182)  05       826.  13,436
 6770. Nef Lorenz             74 Winterthur             3:08.25,3   1:40.24,4 (52121)  05       827.  13,436
 6771. Baer Markus            48 Burgdorf               3:08.26,2   1:40.25,3 (51004)  05       828.  13,435
 6772. Aemmer Harry           64 Dällikon               3:08.27,0   1:40.26,1 (50949)  05       829.  13,434
 6773. Treier Andreas         77 Oberdorf BL            3:08.27,1   1:40.26,2 (40714)  04       1429. 13,434
 6774. Heldner Roland         51 Winterthur             3:08.28,3   1:40.27,4 (41972)  04       1430. 13,432
 6775. Degelo Josef           30 Burgdorf               3:08.29,1   1:40.28,2 (40137)  04       1431. 13,431
 6776. Baumgartner Daniel     67 Genolier               3:08.29,7   1:40.28,8 (50053)  05       830.  13,431
 6777. Peter Emanuel          41 Steinmaur              3:08.29,8   1:40.28,9 (41544)  04       1432. 13,431
 6778. Wey Peter              67 Gattikon               3:08.30,1   1:40.29,2 (40773)  04       1433. 13,430
 6779. Weilenmann Daniel      73 Fehraltorf             3:08.31,2   1:40.30,3 (50876)  05       831.  13,429
 6780. Blesi Samuel           33 Thalwil                3:08.31,8   1:40.30,9 (40073)  04       1434. 13,428
 6781. Brüngger Ruedi         55 Kyburg                 3:08.32,3   1:40.31,4 (40096)  04       1435. 13,428
 6782. Wandfluh Kurt          68 Klosters               3:08.33,4   1:40.32,5 (53083)  05       832.  13,426
 6783. Cavadini Mauro         67 Riva S. Vitale         3:08.35,9   1:40.35,0 (40971)  04       1436. 13,423
 6783. Griesser Ulrich        51 Zuoz                   3:08.35,9   1:40.35,0 (41171)  04       1436. 13,423
 6785. Schwander Andreas      48 Eptingen               3:08.37,5   1:40.36,6 (41718)  04       1438. 13,421
 6786. Imwinkelried Josef     39 Bottmingen             3:08.38,1   1:40.37,2 (41273)  04       1439. 13,421
 6787. Burkhalter Jakob       41 Uetendorf              3:08.38,9   1:40.38,0 (51178)  05       833.  13,420
 6788. Gremli Alfred          44 Uetikon am See         3:08.40,8   1:40.39,9 (41169)  04       1440. 13,417
 6789. Keller Hanspeter       80 Bauma                  3:08.42,1   1:40.41,2 (41322)  04       1441. 13,416
 6790. Erwes Manfred          43 D-Lennestadt           3:08.42,2   1:40.41,3 (40168)  04       1442. 13,416
 6791. Borgmästars Kaj        39 SF-Esse                3:08.43,4   1:40.42,5 (51118)  05       834.  13,414
 6792. Zingg Adrian           70 Uster                  3:08.43,5   1:40.42,6 (41939)  04       1443. 13,414
 6793. Amor Francisco         68 Dottikon               3:08.44,0   1:40.43,1 (50972)  05       835.  13,414
 6794. Fetz Carlo             44 Niederuzwil            3:08.45,3   1:40.44,4 (51390)  05       836.  13,412
 6795. Ciocco Marco           40 Roveredo GR            3:08.46,0   1:40.45,1 (40981)  04       1444. 13,411
 6796. Schauwecker Iwan       80 Genève                 3:08.47,0   1:40.46,1 (41662)  04       1445. 13,410
 6797. Nicoletti Paolo        59 I-Martignano           3:08.49,2   1:40.48,3 (52127)  05       837.  13,408
 6797. Pulver Fritz           55 Frutigen               3:08.49,2   1:40.48,3 (41576)  04       1446. 13,408
 6799. Baumgärtel  Hartwig Dr 66 D-Berlin               3:08.49,6   1:40.48,7 (52818)  05       838.  13,407
 6800. Holdenried Markus      68 D-Ulm                  3:08.52,1   1:40.51,2 (50339)  05       839.  13,404
 6801. Bachmann Kurt          43 Rüschlikon             3:08.52,3   1:40.51,4 (40841)  04       1447. 13,404
 6802. Meier Andreas          42 Pfäffikon ZH           3:08.53,7   1:40.52,8 (41439)  04       1448. 13,402
 6803. Degonda Bernard        35 Sedrun                 3:08.54,6   1:40.53,7 (50169)  05       840.  13,401
 6803. Risch Lorenz Dr.       69 FL-Vaduz               3:08.54,6   1:40.53,7 (52269)  05       840.  13,401
 6805. Grjotheim Arvid        57 N-Dal                  3:08.54,7   1:40.53,8 (50283)  05       842.  13,401
 6806. Kuhn Bernhard          70 Luzern                 3:08.56,1   1:40.55,2 (51873)  05       843.  13,399
 6807. Oberer Peter           45 Tenniken               3:08.56,6   1:40.55,7 (31641)  03       2091. 13,399
 6808. Camenisch Remo         71 Churwalden             3:08.56,7   1:40.55,8 (51199)  05       844.  13,399
 6809. von Wyl Hugo           60 Alpnach Dorf           3:08.56,8   1:40.55,9 (40745)  04       1449. 13,399
 6810. Maier Uwe              65 Benken ZH              3:08.58,1   1:40.57,2 (51965)  05       845.  13,397
 6811. Michlig Peter          61 Gluringen              3:09.01,2   1:41.00,3 (50530)  05       846.  13,393
 6812. Wikman Sture           54 S-Stockholm            3:09.02,2   1:41.01,3 (50893)  05       847.  13,392
 6813. Michel Bruno           75 Uster                  3:09.02,4   1:41.01,5 (52066)  05       848.  13,392
 6814. Black Carson           40 Sigriswil              3:09.04,7   1:41.03,8 (52824)  05       849.  13,389
 6815. Dell'Oro Giampiero     58 I-Lecco                3:09.05,6   1:41.04,7 (51273)  05       850.  13,388
 6816. Häberli Stephen        75 Lustmühle              3:09.07,9   1:41.07,0 (40279)  04       1450. 13,385
 6817. Willy Urs              66 Samedan                3:09.08,5   1:41.07,6 (41907)  04       1451. 13,385
 6818. Goulding Andrew        80 Münsingen              3:09.09,8   1:41.08,9 (51524)  05       851.  13,383
 6819. Gerber Roman           66 Hüniken                3:09.10,1   1:41.09,2 (41145)  04       1452. 13,383
 6820. Keller Max             40 Otelfingen             3:09.11,8   1:41.10,9 (41324)  04       1453. 13,381
 6821. Bäder Hans             32 Untervaz               3:09.13,0   1:41.12,1 (40844)  04       1454. 13,379
 6822. Kübler Ralph           66 Samedan                3:09.14,0   1:41.13,1 (50417)  05       852.  13,378
 6823. Klam Hans-Joachim      55 Zug                    3:09.14,3   1:41.13,4 (51815)  05       853.  13,378
 6824. Belloni Paolo          59 I-Varese               3:09.14,8   1:41.13,9 (40057)  04       1455. 13,377
 6825. Longo Andrea Maria     64 I-Bologna              3:09.15,2   1:41.14,3 (42056)  04       1456. 13,377
 6826. Caruso Enrico          61 Zürich                 3:09.15,3   1:41.14,4 (51208)  05       854.  13,377
 6827. Bissola Adriano        71 Zofingen               3:09.17,6   1:41.16,7 (40069)  04       1457. 13,374
 6828. Frey Peter             69 Igis                   3:09.18,2   1:41.17,3 (51437)  05       855.  13,373
 6829. Seitz Pete             70 Wilen                  3:09.18,5   1:41.17,6 (52441)  05       856.  13,373
 6830. Knüsel Peter           49 Altnau                 3:09.18,8   1:41.17,9 (40359)  04       1458. 13,373
 6831. Daschke Klaus          47 D-Pohlheim             3:09.19,9   1:41.19,0 (40135)  04       1459. 13,371
 6832. Lutz Jochen            72 Zürich                 3:09.23,5   1:41.22,6 (51954)  05       857.  13,367
 6833. Reiter Norbert         69 A-Wien                 3:09.24,8   1:41.23,9 (52247)  05       858.  13,366
 6834. Moser Klaus            52 Stansstad              3:09.25,2   1:41.24,3 (41475)  04       1460. 13,365
 6835. Kuhn Armin             71 Winterberg ZH          3:09.26,7   1:41.25,8 (50419)  05       859.  13,363
 6836. Canavesio Cesare       60 I-Vigone               3:09.30,1   1:41.29,2 (42023)  04       1461. 13,359
 6837. Carpentier Serge       65 B-Meeuwen-Gruitrode    3:09.32,0   1:41.31,1 (30135)  03       2092. 13,357
 6838. Siegrist Sven          71 Siggenthal Station     3:09.35,1   1:41.34,2 (40652)  04       1462. 13,353
 6839. Sprecher Matthias      73 Gippingen              3:09.35,6   1:41.34,7 (41762)  04       1463. 13,353
 6840. Pache Bernhard         48 Carouge                3:09.39,2   1:41.38,3 (41531)  04       1464. 13,349
 6841. Weber Christoph        68 Neuhaus                3:09.39,3   1:41.38,4 (52678)  05       860.  13,348
 6842. Leipziger Andreas      64 D-Halle                3:09.39,7   1:41.38,8 (41384)  04       1465. 13,348
 6843. Esslinger Werner       46 D-Heidenheim           3:09.40,3   1:41.39,4 (50810)  05       861.  13,347
 6844. Göx Hans-Jürgen        44 D-Bad Dürrenberg       3:09.43,2   1:41.42,3 (40254)  04       1466. 13,344
 6845. Koller Fridolin        33 Herisau                3:09.46,8   1:41.45,9 (40366)  04       1467. 13,340
 6846. Monsonis Francesc      50 E-Barcelona            3:09.47,0   1:41.46,1 (41472)  04       1468. 13,339
 6847. Rothenbühler Ernst Dr. 43 Geuensee               3:09.47,6   1:41.46,7 (40573)  04       1469. 13,339
 6848. Giger Beat             68 Winterthur             3:09.48,2   1:41.47,3 (51501)  05       862.  13,338
 6849. Lüthy Marcel           41 Wettingen              3:09.49,2   1:41.48,3 (41403)  04       1470. 13,337
 6850. Bernhard Markus        62 FL-Eschen              3:09.49,4   1:41.48,5 (51063)  05       863.  13,337
 6851. Cavelti Toni           36 Ilanz                  3:09.50,1   1:41.49,2 (40123)  04       1471. 13,336
 6852. Fuchs Matthias         64 Weinfelden             3:09.50,8   1:41.49,9 (40213)  04       1472. 13,335
 6853. Christ Jens            79 D-Aalen                3:09.51,1   1:41.50,2 (51224)  05       864.  13,335
 6854. Baltis Rolf            46 Stans                  3:09.51,8   1:41.50,9 (40846)  04       1473. 13,334
 6855. Tschudi Martin         69 Zollikon               3:09.52,0   1:41.51,1 (41838)  04       1474. 13,334
 6856. Vanhanen Matti         44 SF-Helsinki            3:09.52,7   1:41.51,8 (52630)  05       865.  13,333
 6857. Schwarz Erich          30 D-Triberg              3:09.56,3   1:41.55,4 (41719)  04       1475. 13,329
 6858. Reusser Andreas        69 Dällikon               3:09.56,4   1:41.55,5 (41594)  04       1476. 13,328
 6859. Schäuble Felix         59 Brütten                3:10.00,0   1:41.59,1 (52355)  05       866.  13,324
 6860. Bani Stefano           61 I-Serina               3:10.00,5   1:41.59,6 (51011)  05       867.  13,324
 6861. Angst Markus           53 Egg                    3:10.01,3   1:42.00,4 (50984)  05       868.  13,323
 6862. Hallauer Edi           56 Igis                   3:10.03,2   1:42.02,3 (51586)  05       869.  13,320
 6863. Figi Markus            77 Luchsingen-Hätzin      3:10.03,4   1:42.02,5 (51393)  05       870.  13,320
 6864. Filot Marc             76 Bern                   3:10.05,8   1:42.04,9 (51397)  05       871.  13,317
 6865. Zahn Siegfried         55 D-Affalterbach         3:10.07,1   1:42.06,2 (52951)  05       872.  13,316
 6866. Gubler Marcel          80 Bauma                  3:10.08,6   1:42.07,7 (41179)  04       1477. 13,314
 6867. Wagen Mario            74 Oberrieden             3:10.15,3   1:42.14,4 (52660)  05       873.  13,306
 6868. Schenk Bernhard        70 Amden                  3:10.19,1   1:42.18,2 (40600)  04       1478. 13,302
 6869. Meierhans Kurt E.      49 Zürich                 3:10.21,5   1:42.20,6 (50516)  05       874.  13,299
 6870. Arnold Remigi          45 Schlieren              3:10.22,2   1:42.21,3 (50993)  05       875.  13,298
 6871. Buholzer Hanspeter     45 Rothenburg             3:10.22,5   1:42.21,6 (52830)  05       876.  13,298
 6872. Bachmann Erich         46 Uetikon am See         3:10.25,6   1:42.24,7 (40840)  04       1479. 13,294
 6873. Treichler Sandro       86 Lindau                 3:10.25,7   1:42.24,8 (50821)  05       877.  13,294
 6874. Stalder Adrian         61 Pontresina             3:10.28,2   1:42.27,3 (52504)  05       878.  13,291
 6875. Gafner Matthias        60 Merishausen            3:10.29,4   1:42.28,5 (41117)  04       1480. 13,290
 6876. Bellwald Jakob         52 Kippel                 3:10.30,2   1:42.29,3 (40058)  04       1481. 13,289
 6876. Diethelm Roland        65 Wangen SZ              3:10.30,2   1:42.29,3 (50178)  05       879.  13,289
 6878. Peterelli Giovanni     45 Savognin               3:10.31,4   1:42.30,5 (40524)  04       1482. 13,288
 6879. Hefti-Rickenbacher Mar 65 Luchsingen-Hätzin      3:10.31,6   1:42.30,7 (51610)  05       880.  13,287
 6880. Pajasmaa Ari           71 Zürich                 3:10.32,0   1:42.31,1 (50597)  05       881.  13,287
 6881. Sedullat Jochen        37 D-Solingen             3:10.35,5   1:42.34,6 (41728)  04       1483. 13,283
 6882. Zurfluh Andreas        65 Stäfa                  3:10.37,0   1:42.36,1 (40804)  04       1484. 13,281
 6883. Flückiger Adrian       66 Adliswil               3:10.38,1   1:42.37,2 (40192)  04       1485. 13,280
 6884. Roffler Leonhard       27 Fanas                  3:10.39,2   1:42.38,3 (41610)  04       1486. 13,279
 6885. Vetsch Michael         71 Zürich                 3:10.40,1   1:42.39,2 (42068)  04       1487. 13,278
 6886. Schuler Josef          29 Einsiedeln             3:10.41,1   1:42.40,2 (41713)  04       1488. 13,276
 6887. Steinmann Heinrich G.J 53 Ardez                  3:10.46,2   1:42.45,3 (40681)  04       1489. 13,270
 6888. Nägele Willi           68 FL-Triesen             3:10.46,6   1:42.45,7 (52107)  05       882.  13,270
 6889. Schläpfer Kaspar       51 Frauenfeld             3:10.47,1   1:42.46,2 (40609)  04       1490. 13,269
 6890. Jung Hans              48 Jona                   3:10.48,2   1:42.47,3 (50370)  05       883.  13,268
 6891. Segat Luca             62 Stansstad              3:10.50,2   1:42.49,3 (41731)  04       1491. 13,266
 6892. Isler Walter           47 Arni-Islisberg         3:10.50,5   1:42.49,6 (41278)  04       1492. 13,265
 6893. Zagonel Paolo          ?? I-Tonadico             3:10.53,6   1:42.52,7 (52762)  05       884.  13,262
 6894. Hipp Roland            53 D-Fridingen            3:10.56,0   1:42.55,1 (41236)  04       1493. 13,259
 6895. Konkol Witold          49 Feldbrunnen            3:10.56,3   1:42.55,4 (40368)  04       1494. 13,259
 6896. Beutler Fritz          50 Heimenschwand          3:10.57,1   1:42.56,2 (40890)  04       1495. 13,258
 6897. Strub Orlando          73 Splügen                3:11.00,6   1:42.59,7 (53177)  05       885.  13,254
 6897. Wiesenbach Reiner      41 D-Frohburg             3:11.00,6   1:42.59,7 (41901)  04       1496. 13,254
 6899. Köhler Siegmund        59 D-Röthenbach           3:11.01,5   1:43.00,6 (41347)  04       1497. 13,253
 6900. Gull Mario             68 Siebnen                3:11.01,6   1:43.00,7 (40273)  04       1498. 13,253
 6901. Zimmerli Martin        60 Starrkirch-Wil         3:11.02,3   1:43.01,4 (52787)  05       886.  13,252
 6902. Andenmatten Bruno      48 Eisten                 3:11.04,1   1:43.03,2 (40034)  04       1499. 13,250
 6903. Holderegger Stephan    47 Rebstein  SG           3:11.04,4   1:43.03,5 (32263)  03       2093. 13,249
 6904. Denneberg Jürg         49 Herrliberg             3:11.04,9   1:43.04,0 (40138)  04       1500. 13,249
 6904. Schmid Markus          62 Zürich                 3:11.04,9   1:43.04,0 (40615)  04       1500. 13,249
 6906. Dreikandt Thomas       64 D-Memmingen            3:11.05,7   1:43.04,8 (41959)  04       1502. 13,248
 6907. Kreuzer Heinrich       43 Oberbuchsiten          3:11.05,9   1:43.05,0 (41358)  04       1503. 13,248
 6908. Gastauer Swen          84 L-Schifflange          3:11.07,3   1:43.06,4 (41130)  04       1504. 13,246
 6909. Siegenthaler Rudolf    64 Mollis                 3:11.07,6   1:43.06,7 (41741)  04       1505. 13,246
 6910. Bojnansky Augustin     55 SVK-Velka Lomnica      3:11.08,5   1:43.07,6 (40914)  04       1506. 13,245
 6911. Altermatt Willy        37 Chur                   3:11.09,8   1:43.08,9 (40029)  04       1507. 13,243
 6912. Artoni Paolo           64 I-Bologna              3:11.11,0   1:43.10,1 (40832)  04       1508. 13,242
 6913. Achermann Guido        71 Emmenbrücke            3:11.11,4   1:43.10,5 (40018)  04       1509. 13,241
 6914. Stalder Michael        81 Rüegsbach              3:11.15,3   1:43.14,4 (52508)  05       887.  13,237
 6915. Eugster Albert         42 Strengelbach           3:11.16,6   1:43.15,7 (41060)  04       1510. 13,235
 6916. Buemi Patrick          76 Davos Platz            3:11.16,9   1:43.16,0 (40106)  04       1511. 13,235
 6917. Ganzoni Claudio        34 Vicosoprano            3:11.17,1   1:43.16,2 (41123)  04       1512. 13,235
 6918. Frischkopf Richard     43 Küsnacht               3:11.18,8   1:43.17,9 (40209)  04       1513. 13,233
 6919. Marti Beni             74 Willisau               3:11.20,9   1:43.20,0 (41417)  04       1514. 13,230
 6920. Ober Franz             65 D-Traunstein           3:11.21,4   1:43.20,5 (41517)  04       1515. 13,230
 6921. Buys Emmanuel          59 B-Wilrijk              3:11.22,0   1:43.21,1 (40118)  04       1516. 13,229
 6922. Orsolini Fabio         71 Flims Waldhaus         3:11.22,7   1:43.21,8 (52152)  05       888.  13,228
 6923. Meierhofer Rudolf      43 Zürich                 3:11.23,2   1:43.22,3 (41445)  04       1517. 13,228
 6924. Gertschen René         66 Randa                  3:11.23,5   1:43.22,6 (51491)  05       889.  13,227
 6925. Arndt Joern Dr.        41 D-Radolfzell           3:11.23,9   1:43.23,0 (52811)  05       890.  13,227
 6926. Bulaty Tim             79 Wettingen              3:11.24,7   1:43.23,8 (51164)  05       891.  13,226
 6927. Guns Etienne           61 B-Malmedy              3:11.28,3   1:43.27,4 (51562)  05       892.  13,222
 6928. Sprenger Hansjörg      49 Moosleerau             3:11.29,2   1:43.28,3 (40665)  04       1518. 13,221
 6929. Schiess David          76 Lengwil-Oberhofen      3:11.31,6   1:43.30,7 (42158)  04       1519. 13,218
 6930. Jacot Björn            67 Oberrieden             3:11.34,0   1:43.33,1 (40332)  04       1520. 13,215
 6931. Genolet Serge          36 Sion                   3:11.34,5   1:43.33,6 (41143)  04       1521. 13,215
 6932. Regenass Werner        42 Reigoldswil            3:11.34,8   1:43.33,9 (41586)  04       1522. 13,214
 6933. Stanovsky Ralf Karl    71 D-Frankfurt am Main    3:11.38,1   1:43.37,2 (53073)  05       893.  13,211
 6934. Sundqvist Jan-Olof     51 S-Tranemo              3:11.39,6   1:43.38,7 (41800)  04       1523. 13,209
 6935. Sandmeier Andreas      57 Egliswil               3:11.40,2   1:43.39,3 (41643)  04       1524. 13,208
 6936. Sträuli Roger          61 Rehetobel              3:11.40,7   1:43.39,8 (50782)  05       894.  13,208
 6937. Sütterlin Roland       69 Meilen                 3:11.43,6   1:43.42,7 (52556)  05       895.  13,204
 6937. Zehnder Rolf           39 Gipf-Oberfrick         3:11.43,6   1:43.42,7 (40791)  04       1525. 13,204
 6939. Hjelmer Patrick        62 Zumikon                3:11.46,1   1:43.45,2 (32276)  03       2094. 13,201
 6940. Furrer Charles         50 Ostermundigen          3:11.46,9   1:43.46,0 (40218)  04       1526. 13,200
 6941. Bonetti Carlo          43 Tübach                 3:11.48,3   1:43.47,4 (40920)  04       1527. 13,199
 6942. Terrettaz Philippe     61 Fully                  3:11.50,9   1:43.50,0 (40703)  04       1528. 13,196
 6943. Bigler Christof        75 Bern                   3:11.51,7   1:43.50,8 (51079)  05       896.  13,195
 6944. Breisch Manfred        57 D-Aspach               3:11.53,3   1:43.52,4 (40088)  04       1529. 13,193
 6945. Müller Beat            47 Basel                  3:11.56,2   1:43.55,3 (41484)  04       1530. 13,190
 6946. Löffler Paul           36 D-Triberg              3:11.58,5   1:43.57,6 (41392)  04       1531. 13,187
 6947. Mathys Peter           46 Münchenstein           3:12.00,2   1:43.59,3 (40435)  04       1532. 13,185
 6948. Kuhn Dieter            54 Wohlen AG              3:12.00,8   1:43.59,9 (52961)  05       897.  13,185
 6949. Müller Hugo            40 D-Bad Herrenalb        3:12.03,6   1:44.02,7 (40476)  04       1533. 13,181
 6950. Hauser Rolf            32 Wettingen              3:12.04,3   1:44.03,4 (40289)  04       1534. 13,181
 6951. Teuscher Hans          61 Boltigen               3:12.05,2   1:44.04,3 (50806)  05       898.  13,179
 6952. Speidel Karl           44 Therwil                3:12.05,6   1:44.04,7 (40660)  04       1535. 13,179
 6953. Töppel Karl            38 Zürich                 3:12.05,8   1:44.04,9 (41830)  04       1536. 13,179
 6954. Rudiak Georg           42 A-Wien                 3:12.05,9   1:44.05,0 (40575)  04       1537. 13,179
 6955. Cotture Amedee         48 Fully                  3:12.08,1   1:44.07,2 (40991)  04       1538. 13,176
 6956. Calcagni Maurizio      65 I-Milano               3:12.13,5   1:44.12,6 (51195)  05       899.  13,170
 6957. Bänninger Martin       53 Turbenthal             3:12.16,6   1:44.15,7 (51013)  05       900.  13,166
 6958. Pfund Jean             40 Ponts-de-Martel        3:12.22,1   1:44.21,2 (41554)  04       1539. 13,160
 6959. Gmür Armin             43 FL-Triesen             3:12.22,4   1:44.21,5 (40243)  04       1540. 13,160
 6960. Favey Lucien           68 Hombrechtikon          3:12.23,0   1:44.22,1 (50218)  05       901.  13,159
 6961. Egler Peter            28 Chur                   3:12.24,8   1:44.23,9 (41042)  04       1541. 13,157
 6962. Frei Ueli              65 Neuhausen              3:12.25,2   1:44.24,3 (40204)  04       1542. 13,157
 6963. Fröhlich Philippe      51 Bülach                 3:12.26,3   1:44.25,4 (41114)  04       1543. 13,155
 6964. Joas Herbert           34 FL-Schaan              3:12.27,4   1:44.26,5 (42097)  04       1544. 13,154
 6965. Mosler Hermann         60 D-Meitingen            3:12.28,2   1:44.27,3 (41991)  04       1545. 13,153
 6966. Tschannen Rolf         66 Bösingen               3:12.29,0   1:44.28,1 (52616)  05       902.  13,152
 6967. Engeli Samuel          76 Lugano                 3:12.30,9   1:44.30,0 (51343)  05       903.  13,150
 6968. Lambrechts Jean-Marie  50 B-Bierbeek             3:12.32,1   1:44.31,2 (41373)  04       1546. 13,149
 6969. Scheeder Thomas        67 D-Rielasingen-Worbli   3:12.34,2   1:44.33,3 (52358)  05       904.  13,146
 6970. Koch Alexander         76 Uster                  3:12.35,3   1:44.34,4 (52995)  05       905.  13,145
 6970. Meijer Ton             58 Zug                    3:12.35,3   1:44.34,4 (40444)  04       1547. 13,145
 6972. Petri Helmut           40 D-Grafenau             3:12.37,5   1:44.36,6 (41547)  04       1548. 13,143
 6973. Mathis Franz           55 Beckenried             3:12.37,6   1:44.36,7 (52012)  05       906.  13,143
 6974. Peterson Göran         42 S-Tranemo              3:12.38,1   1:44.37,2 (52192)  05       907.  13,142
 6975. Schlumpf Pius          50 Steinhausen            3:12.42,6   1:44.41,7 (40612)  04       1549. 13,137
 6976. Kreim Klaus            52 D-Rheinfelden          3:12.46,3   1:44.45,4 (51860)  05       908.  13,133
 6977. Meier Max              33 Aathal-Seegräben       3:12.46,6   1:44.45,7 (40003)  04       1550. 13,132
 6978. Neff Erich             68 Gonten                 3:12.47,6   1:44.46,7 (40488)  04       1551. 13,131
 6979. Boeri Sandro           50 I-Milano               3:12.48,9   1:44.48,0 (50640)  05       909.  13,130
 6980. Neumeyer Wolfram       34 Zürich                 3:12.50,2   1:44.49,3 (40489)  04       1552. 13,128
 6981. Radlof Walter          35 D-Tangstedt            3:12.50,7   1:44.49,8 (40546)  04       1553. 13,128
 6982. Lang Niklaus           63 Küsnacht               3:12.51,2   1:44.50,3 (51906)  05       910.  13,127
 6983. Bäumler Siegfried      65 D-Püchersreuth         3:12.52,6   1:44.51,7 (50054)  05       911.  13,126
 6984. Tattersall Chris       74 Zürich                 3:12.53,6   1:44.52,7 (41815)  04       1554. 13,124
 6985. Müller Christian W.    65 D-Freiburg             3:12.55,1   1:44.54,2 (41486)  04       1555. 13,123
 6986. Andres Markus          61 Aeugst am Albis        3:12.55,3   1:44.54,4 (53130)  05       912.  13,122
 6987. Lüchinger Werner       47 Uitikon Waldegg        3:12.55,8   1:44.54,9 (40418)  04       1556. 13,122
 6988. Schneider Franz Josef  44 D-Bergisch-Gladbach    3:12.56,6   1:44.55,7 (41693)  04       1557. 13,121
 6989. Blatter René           55 Riehen                 3:12.57,7   1:44.56,8 (40071)  04       1558. 13,120
 6990. Aregger Pirmin         72 Wolhusen               3:12.58,4   1:44.57,5 (50036)  05       913.  13,119
 6991. Gasser Christoph       78 Schleitheim            3:12.58,7   1:44.57,8 (51469)  05       914.  13,119
 6992. Hollenstein Felix      41 Chur                   3:13.00,1   1:44.59,2 (40315)  04       1559. 13,117
 6993. Jahn Wolfgang          52 D-Berlin               3:13.00,5   1:44.59,6 (51731)  05       915.  13,117
 6993. Milewski Lech          41 AUS-Burwood            3:13.00,5   1:44.59,6 (41464)  04       1560. 13,117
 6995. Andri Luzi             29 Schwerzenbach          3:13.00,7   1:44.59,8 (40822)  04       1561. 13,116
 6996. Joos Beat              83 Untervaz               3:13.01,2   1:45.00,3 (51751)  05       916.  13,116
 6997. Menti Samuel           73 Pontresina             3:13.01,3   1:45.00,4 (53072)  05       917.  13,116
 6997. Seiler Marcel          36 Muttenz                3:13.01,3   1:45.00,4 (40647)  04       1562. 13,116
 6999. Strebel Peter          69 Schönenberg ZH         3:13.02,4   1:45.01,5 (40689)  04       1563. 13,114
 7000. Hicklin Jost           40 Luzern                 3:13.02,7   1:45.01,8 (40303)  04       1564. 13,114



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.