Rangliste

35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - Marathon Männer

Ränge: 6001-6500 (2:54.34,2)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang         km/h
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 6001. Jaggi Fritz            44 Niederhasli            2:54.34,2   1:26.33,3 (40335)  04       1010. 14,502
 6002. Nufer Daniel           43 Wald ZH                2:54.34,7   1:26.33,8 (40503)  04       1011. 14,501
 6003. Peter Ernst            34 Leimbach               2:54.37,1   1:26.36,2 (40523)  04       1012. 14,498
 6004. Meier Christian        56 Höri                   2:54.37,2   1:26.36,3 (40442)  04       1013. 14,498
 6005. Matzinger Urs          64 Stansstad              2:54.37,6   1:26.36,7 (52019)  05       518.  14,497
 6006. Tüscher Eduard         49 Kerzers                2:54.39,4   1:26.38,5 (40726)  04       1014. 14,495
 6007. Heggli Stefan          67 Urswil                 2:54.42,5   1:26.41,6 (51611)  05       519.  14,491
 6008. Graber Fritz           41 Huttwil                2:54.43,3   1:26.42,4 (31225)  03       2050. 14,489
 6009. Egger Ruedi            64 Kerns                  2:54.44,4   1:26.43,5 (40158)  04       1015. 14,488
 6010. Winkler Urs            64 Luzern                 2:54.45,7   1:26.44,8 (50898)  05       520.  14,486
 6011. Trevisan Emilio        65 I-Gozzano              2:54.46,4   1:26.45,5 (41833)  04       1016. 14,485
 6012. Hazard Jules           47 B-Liège                2:54.47,4   1:26.46,5 (51603)  05       521.  14,484
 6013. Martino Antonio        73 Pfäffikon SZ           2:54.48,6   1:26.47,7 (41420)  04       1017. 14,482
 6014. Gmür Magnus            71 Bütschwil              2:54.48,7   1:26.47,8 (50266)  05       522.  14,482
 6015. Glatthard Matthias     60 Meiringen              2:54.48,8   1:26.47,9 (51509)  05       523.  14,482
 6016. Klucker Christian      44 Klosters               2:54.49,3   1:26.48,4 (30407)  03       2051. 14,481
 6017. Beetschen Herbert      59 Boltigen               2:54.49,7   1:26.48,8 (50060)  05       524.  14,481
 6017. Castell Hans Rudolf    56 Zug                    2:54.49,7   1:26.48,8 (40122)  04       1018. 14,481
 6019. Bieri Pius             64 Emmen                  2:54.50,4   1:26.49,5 (50077)  05       525.  14,480
 6020. Matthias Michael       67 Spiegel                2:54.51,4   1:26.50,5 (52014)  05       526.  14,478
 6021. Kober Rainer           49 D-Obrigheim            2:54.51,8   1:26.50,9 (40360)  04       1019. 14,478
 6022. Schröter Thomas        78 Bern                   2:54.52,3   1:26.51,4 (53070)  05       527.  14,477
 6023. Thurnherr Magnus       44 Frauenfeld             2:54.53,5   1:26.52,6 (40709)  04       1020. 14,475
 6024. Vetter Marco           61 Cureglia               2:54.54,2   1:26.53,3 (41852)  04       1021. 14,474
 6025. Kütt Reinhold          54 D-Nürnberg             2:54.54,7   1:26.53,8 (41368)  04       1022. 14,474
 6026. Ferrari Alessandro     75 Morbio Inferiore       2:54.56,0   1:26.55,1 (41070)  04       1023. 14,472
 6027. Brunner Rolf Jun       67 Zug                    2:54.57,6   1:26.56,7 (30115)  03       2052. 14,470
 6028. Malzach Walter         49 Hüttikon               2:54.58,1   1:26.57,2 (41409)  04       1024. 14,469
 6029. Heiler Ottmar          52 D-Löffingen            2:54.58,5   1:26.57,6 (51613)  05       528.  14,468
 6030. Fischer Roland         65 Udligenswil            2:54.58,8   1:26.57,9 (51405)  05       529.  14,468
 6031. Schifferle Marco       75 Glarus                 2:54.59,1   1:26.58,2 (52370)  05       530.  14,468
 6032. Schäfli Dominik        64 Bronschhofen           2:54.59,3   1:26.58,4 (41653)  04       1025. 14,467
 6032. Weber Walter           48 Dietikon               2:54.59,3   1:26.58,4 (40016)  04       1025. 14,467
 6034. Singenberger Rolf Jun. 69 Hombrechtikon          2:54.59,9   1:26.59,0 (41748)  04       1027. 14,466
 6035. Dittli Ruedi           66 Gurtnellen             2:55.00,2   1:26.59,3 (41020)  04       1028. 14,466
 6036. Taylor Gregg           70 Zug                    2:55.00,4   1:26.59,5 (50803)  05       531.  14,466
 6037. Salhab Patrick         53 F-Pierrelatte          2:55.01,7   1:27.00,8 (52328)  05       532.  14,464
 6038. Wynn Nicholas          46 F-Sarreguemines        2:55.01,9   1:27.01,0 (41919)  04       1029. 14,464
 6039. Lovik Richard          69 S-Taby                 2:55.02,3   1:27.01,4 (41396)  04       1030. 14,463
 6040. Maffei Reto            51 Wil SG                 2:55.02,9   1:27.02,0 (31520)  03       2053. 14,462
 6041. Forderer Roland        51 D-Steinhausen          2:55.03,0   1:27.02,1 (41086)  04       1031. 14,462
 6042. Sermet Michel          45 F-Peltre               2:55.04,1   1:27.03,2 (41738)  04       1032. 14,461
 6043. Zinni Germano          58 I-Milano               2:55.05,7   1:27.04,8 (40801)  04       1033. 14,459
 6044. Soliani Enrico         72 I-Milano               2:55.07,0   1:27.06,1 (41753)  04       1034. 14,457
 6045. Schein Herbert         49 D-Waldenbuch           2:55.07,2   1:27.06,3 (41666)  04       1035. 14,456
 6046. Freiburghaus Rolf      39 Meikirch               2:55.07,8   1:27.06,9 (40205)  04       1036. 14,456
 6047. Wälle Bruno            48 Pfäffikon ZH           2:55.08,8   1:27.07,9 (41872)  04       1037. 14,454
 6048. Gröbly Thomas          58 Baden                  2:55.10,4   1:27.09,5 (41174)  04       1038. 14,452
 6049. Sonder Roc             53 Chur                   2:55.11,1   1:27.10,2 (52484)  05       533.  14,451
 6050. Kirchhofer Thomas      66 Celerina               2:55.12,5   1:27.11,6 (53188)  05       534.  14,449
 6051. Stalder Marco          76 Chur                   2:55.13,3   1:27.12,4 (52507)  05       535.  14,448
 6052. Zwicker Albert         46 Jona                   2:55.13,6   1:27.12,7 (41947)  04       1039. 14,448
 6053. Berger Jürg            61 Reichenbach i. K.      2:55.15,1   1:27.14,2 (40878)  04       1040. 14,446
 6054. Weber Christoph        79 Obfelden               2:55.16,6   1:27.15,7 (52679)  05       536.  14,444
 6055. Schoch Reto            73 Davos Dorf             2:55.17,7   1:27.16,8 (53082)  05       537.  14,442
 6056. Schnorf Alfred         41 Dänikon ZH             2:55.18,0   1:27.17,1 (40628)  04       1041. 14,442
 6057. Braun Fridbert         52 D-Winterberg           2:55.18,1   1:27.17,2 (51133)  05       538.  14,441
 6058. Anghileri Danilo       54 I-Lecco                2:55.19,8   1:27.18,9 (40823)  04       1042. 14,439
 6059. Francescato Graziano   62 I-Scopello             2:55.19,9   1:27.19,0 (51423)  05       539.  14,439
 6060. Ott Werner             40 Willisau               2:55.21,6   1:27.20,7 (40512)  04       1043. 14,437
 6061. Thalhammer Thomas      65 D-Pullach              2:55.21,7   1:27.20,8 (50807)  05       540.  14,437
 6062. Donazzan Renato        ?? I-Fiera di Primiero    2:55.22,3   1:27.21,4 (51299)  05       541.  14,436
 6063. Faessel Denis          70 F-Avignon              2:55.22,6   1:27.21,7 (51365)  05       542.  14,435
 6064. Praxmarer Dieter Dr.   38 A-Grieskirchen         2:55.24,4   1:27.23,5 (40543)  04       1044. 14,433
 6065. Leitner Matthias       86 Davos Platz            2:55.24,8   1:27.23,9 (51923)  05       543.  14,432
 6066. Vignaga Gianluca       85 I-Genova               2:55.25,1   1:27.24,2 (52641)  05       544.  14,432
 6067. Andres Peter           51 Zurzach                2:55.26,3   1:27.25,4 (30859)  03       2054. 14,430
 6068. Schlegel Urs           53 Davos Platz            2:55.26,8   1:27.25,9 (41676)  04       1045. 14,430
 6069. Egelhofer Rudolf       41 D-Kirchheim am Ries    2:55.27,9   1:27.27,0 (32114)  03       2055. 14,428
 6070. Baur Rico              51 Affoltern am Albis     2:55.28,1   1:27.27,2 (40053)  04       1046. 14,428
 6071. Buratti Luigi          43 I-Biella Chiavazza     2:55.33,0   1:27.32,1 (51169)  05       545.  14,421
 6072. Bortis Stefan          49 Fiesch                 2:55.33,5   1:27.32,6 (51119)  05       546.  14,420
 6073. Rufli Hans             44 Suhr                   2:55.34,4   1:27.33,5 (41631)  04       1047. 14,419
 6074. Dold Oskar             39 D-Kirchzarten          2:55.34,6   1:27.33,7 (41021)  04       1048. 14,419
 6075. Ghezzi Michel          79 I-Milano               2:55.35,8   1:27.34,9 (51493)  05       547.  14,417
 6075. Rabut Christian        47 F-Gilly-sur-Isére      2:55.35,8   1:27.34,9 (52229)  05       547.  14,417
 6077. Irion Michael          75 Grindelwald            2:55.35,9   1:27.35,0 (51716)  05       549.  14,417
 6078. Gasser Christian       76 Oberrieden             2:55.38,3   1:27.37,4 (40225)  04       1049. 14,414
 6079. Werren Johnny          45 Oberiberg              2:55.38,8   1:27.37,9 (52710)  05       550.  14,413
 6080. Badura Mathias         53 D-Possendorf OT Häni   2:55.39,3   1:27.38,4 (52816)  05       551.  14,412
 6081. Sutter Robert          37 Bullet                 2:55.39,5   1:27.38,6 (50798)  05       552.  14,412
 6082. Stoll Thomas           69 D-Schwäbisch Hall      2:55.40,5   1:27.39,6 (52536)  05       553.  14,411
 6083. Härdi Herbert          44 Thalheim               2:55.40,6   1:27.39,7 (31275)  03       2056. 14,411
 6083. Speich Hanspeter       71 Luchsingen-Hätzin      2:55.40,6   1:27.39,7 (40659)  04       1050. 14,411
 6085. Achermann Stefan       72 Einsiedeln             2:55.41,7   1:27.40,8 (50943)  05       554.  14,409
 6086. Schneider Peter        68 Kandersteg             2:55.43,0   1:27.42,1 (52400)  05       555.  14,407
 6087. Pickroth Hartmut       45 D-Untereisesheim       2:55.43,1   1:27.42,2 (40531)  04       1051. 14,407
 6088. Alliata Roberto        69 I-Gozzano              2:55.44,4   1:27.43,5 (50960)  05       556.  14,405
 6089. Marelli Giuseppe       29 St. Moritz             2:55.44,9   1:27.44,0 (40430)  04       1052. 14,405
 6090. Morger Arnold          51 Uetliburg SG           2:55.45,3   1:27.44,4 (40465)  04       1053. 14,404
 6091. Hunziker Simon         84 Münchenbuchsee         2:55.45,7   1:27.44,8 (51699)  05       557.  14,404
 6092. Maurer Gerdt           75 D-Stuttgart            2:55.45,8   1:27.44,9 (52022)  05       558.  14,404
 6092. Triebs Stefan          64 Samedan                2:55.45,8   1:27.44,9 (53180)  05       558.  14,404
 6094. Herud Jan              76 D-Heilbronn            2:55.47,5   1:27.46,6 (40299)  04       1054. 14,401
 6095. Schraner Hanspeter     69 Sulz AG                2:55.47,6   1:27.46,7 (40633)  04       1055. 14,401
 6096. Walser Dario           80 Chur                   2:55.49,2   1:27.48,3 (50863)  05       560.  14,399
 6097. Helmstaedter Volker    44 D-Heidelberg           2:55.49,4   1:27.48,5 (41219)  04       1056. 14,399
 6098. Burgato Osvaldo        65 I-Isola Vicentina      2:55.50,3   1:27.49,4 (51171)  05       561.  14,397
 6099. Guidotti Antonio       65 I-Varese               2:55.51,5   1:27.50,6 (40269)  04       1057. 14,396
 6100. Roussette Jules        30 Borgonovo              2:55.52,2   1:27.51,3 (41625)  04       1058. 14,395
 6101. Varden Hans Jorgen     39 N-Osteras              2:55.52,7   1:27.51,8 (41849)  04       1059. 14,394
 6102. Meister Walter         46 Landschlacht           2:55.53,8   1:27.52,9 (40445)  04       1060. 14,393
 6103. Braner Ernst           40 D-Beerfelden           2:55.56,0   1:27.55,1 (40086)  04       1061. 14,390
 6104. Volden Matthias        86 D-Aidlingen            2:55.58,3   1:27.57,4 (40741)  04       1062. 14,386
 6105. Brindza Hubert         38 CZ-Brno                2:55.58,7   1:27.57,8 (51141)  05       562.  14,386
 6106. Löffler Karl           58 D-Titisee-Neustadt     2:55.59,6   1:27.58,7 (51938)  05       563.  14,385
 6107. Gantenbein Christian   65 Watt                   2:56.02,9   1:28.02,0 (41122)  04       1063. 14,380
 6108. Bolognini Alessandro   62 I-Monza                2:56.04,2   1:28.03,3 (40915)  04       1064. 14,378
 6109. Sega Igor              46 SLO-Ljubljana          2:56.05,7   1:28.04,8 (42006)  04       1065. 14,376
 6110. Brotzer Josef          46 Reichenburg            2:56.05,8   1:28.04,9 (40945)  04       1066. 14,376
 6110. Kampmann Gert          58 Massagno Lugano        2:56.05,8   1:28.04,9 (41313)  04       1066. 14,376
 6112. Lavanchy Roland        43 F-Douvaine             2:56.05,9   1:28.05,0 (30446)  03       2057. 14,376
 6113. Finger Reto            72 Zürich                 2:56.07,6   1:28.06,7 (51398)  05       564.  14,374
 6114. Birri Patrik           68 Cham                   2:56.08,5   1:28.07,6 (51084)  05       565.  14,373
 6115. Bardill Benjamin       69 Conters                2:56.08,6   1:28.07,7 (51017)  05       566.  14,372
 6116. Welter Adrian          86 Sagogn                 2:56.10,8   1:28.09,9 (52703)  05       567.  14,369
 6117. Schneider Josef        69 D-Buchenberg           2:56.11,6   1:28.10,7 (42120)  04       1068. 14,368
 6118. Fiechter Ralf          71 Jona                   2:56.12,2   1:28.11,3 (51392)  05       568.  14,368
 6119. Wehrle Christoph       77 D-Eisenbach            2:56.12,4   1:28.11,5 (40758)  04       1069. 14,367
 6120. Noseda Mattia          75 Genève                 2:56.14,1   1:28.13,2 (52903)  05       569.  14,365
 6121. Bernhardt Kaspar       68 Basel                  2:56.16,0   1:28.15,1 (50064)  05       570.  14,362
 6122. Geugel Thomas          82 Welsikon               2:56.17,9   1:28.17,0 (40237)  04       1070. 14,360
 6123. Erzberger Hans-Rudi    38 Schwerzenbach          2:56.18,2   1:28.17,3 (30195)  03       2058. 14,359
 6124. Hofer Karl             56 Meggen                 2:56.18,4   1:28.17,5 (40310)  04       1071. 14,359
 6125. Haug Jürgen            60 D-Leonberg             2:56.18,7   1:28.17,8 (50312)  05       571.  14,359
 6126. Kellenberger Heinrich  35 Kerns                  2:56.19,0   1:28.18,1 (31396)  03       2059. 14,358
 6127. Lenherr Marcel         70 Gams                   2:56.19,3   1:28.18,4 (51926)  05       572.  14,358
 6128. Küffer Kurt            49 Raron                  2:56.20,1   1:28.19,2 (40375)  04       1072. 14,357
 6129. Bringold Ernst         52 Bottmingen             2:56.20,8   1:28.19,9 (42026)  04       1073. 14,356
 6130. Flückiger Roland       64 Sissach                2:56.22,7   1:28.21,8 (40194)  04       1074. 14,353
 6130. Schobner Markus        72 D-Ganacker             2:56.22,7   1:28.21,8 (52404)  05       573.  14,353
 6132. Machleidt Volker       43 D-Langewiesen          2:56.25,4   1:28.24,5 (53132)  05       574.  14,350
 6133. Baumann Michael        70 Zürich                 2:56.25,9   1:28.25,0 (51032)  05       575.  14,349
 6134. Codoni Josef           30 Heerbrugg              2:56.26,1   1:28.25,2 (40128)  04       1075. 14,349
 6135. Baumgartner Guido      49 Birrwil                2:56.27,1   1:28.26,2 (40868)  04       1076. 14,347
 6136. Jakob Willi            52 Horgen                 2:56.28,2   1:28.27,3 (41286)  04       1077. 14,346
 6137. Schnetzer Anton        34 Hinwil                 2:56.28,5   1:28.27,6 (40005)  04       1078. 14,345
 6138. Graber Roger           71 Moosleerau             2:56.29,6   1:28.28,7 (41164)  04       1079. 14,344
 6139. Bonorand Jachen        70 Guarda                 2:56.33,3   1:28.32,4 (51114)  05       576.  14,339
 6140. Broder Cornel          67 Ulisbach               2:56.34,9   1:28.34,0 (40092)  04       1080. 14,337
 6141. Huber Pascal           86 Herisau                2:56.36,1   1:28.35,2 (51690)  05       577.  14,335
 6142. Darley Vince           70 GB-London W2 6HP       2:56.36,8   1:28.35,9 (50162)  05       578.  14,334
 6143. Bosshart Kurt          38 Altenrhein             2:56.37,1   1:28.36,2 (40927)  04       1081. 14,334
 6144. Zerlik Volker          52 D-Friedersdorf         2:56.37,7   1:28.36,8 (40796)  04       1082. 14,333
 6145. Fankhauser Hans        37 Burgdorf               2:56.38,9   1:28.38,0 (40178)  04       1083. 14,331
 6146. Tonella Paolo          74 Morbio Inferiore       2:56.39,5   1:28.38,6 (41829)  04       1084. 14,331
 6147. Ammann Heinrich        44 Herisau                2:56.39,9   1:28.39,0 (40819)  04       1085. 14,330
 6148. Wild Bruno             52 Winterthur             2:56.41,3   1:28.40,4 (41902)  04       1086. 14,328
 6149. Frauchiger Daniel      62 Grüningen              2:56.42,2   1:28.41,3 (41092)  04       1087. 14,327
 6150. Häberling René         42 Kindhausen/bergd.      2:56.42,4   1:28.41,5 (30294)  03       2060. 14,327
 6151. Nicca Leonhard         44 Andeer                 2:56.43,2   1:28.42,3 (40490)  04       1088. 14,326
 6152. Ludwig Ekkehart        60 D-Dresden              2:56.43,9   1:28.43,0 (41399)  04       1089. 14,325
 6153. Baltensperger Guido    74 Brütten                2:56.45,9   1:28.45,0 (52817)  05       579.  14,322
 6154. Tinner Hans            39 Niederurnen            2:56.48,1   1:28.47,2 (41825)  04       1090. 14,319
 6155. Jautze Andreas         72 Susch                  2:56.49,4   1:28.48,5 (42073)  04       1091. 14,317
 6156. Feruglio Luigino       40 D-Hohentengen          2:56.50,7   1:28.49,8 (30205)  03       2061. 14,315
 6157. Sonder Domenic         67 Salouf                 2:56.50,9   1:28.50,0 (42008)  04       1092. 14,315
 6158. Schüpbach Adrian       71 Egg b. Zürich          2:56.51,8   1:28.50,9 (42058)  04       1093. 14,314
 6159. Marion Thierry         62 F-Duingt               2:56.53,6   1:28.52,7 (52892)  05       580.  14,312
 6160. Baptista Luca          82 Splügen                2:56.54,2   1:28.53,3 (40848)  04       1094. 14,311
 6161. Quidort Marcel         58 Suhr                   2:56.54,6   1:28.53,7 (50624)  05       581.  14,310
 6162. Pera Riccardo          86 I-Genova               2:56.56,5   1:28.55,6 (50859)  05       582.  14,308
 6163. Hunziker Walter        41 Bühler                 2:56.57,2   1:28.56,3 (41265)  04       1095. 14,307
 6164. Dirtheuer Franz        50 D-München              2:56.57,3   1:28.56,4 (41019)  04       1096. 14,307
 6165. Luginbühl Hanspeter    84 Aeschiried             2:56.57,5   1:28.56,6 (40420)  04       1097. 14,306
 6166. Baldinger Roger        74 Galgenen               2:56.58,9   1:28.58,0 (51008)  05       583.  14,304
 6167. Kramer Pim             47 NL-PN Amstelveen       2:57.01,5   1:29.00,6 (41355)  04       1098. 14,301
 6168. Bley Lothar            41 D-Olbernhau            2:57.05,5   1:29.04,6 (40907)  04       1099. 14,295
 6169. Freiermuth Rene        69 Zürich                 2:57.07,0   1:29.06,1 (41097)  04       1100. 14,293
 6170. Dieter Hans            39 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:57.09,9   1:29.09,0 (32206)  03       2062. 14,290
 6171. Hofmann Andreas        80 Horgen                 2:57.14,9   1:29.14,0 (40311)  04       1101. 14,283
 6172. Küng Otti              59 Alpnach Dorf           2:57.15,2   1:29.14,3 (51881)  05       584.  14,282
 6173. Buschor Domenic        76 Seon                   2:57.15,7   1:29.14,8 (40116)  04       1102. 14,282
 6174. Eberle Thomas          74 Flumserberg Portel     2:57.16,9   1:29.16,0 (51325)  05       585.  14,280
 6175. Muzika Dusan           ?? SVK-Nitra 1            2:57.17,0   1:29.16,1 (52105)  05       586.  14,280
 6176. Pärn Aivo              68 EE-Tartu               2:57.17,6   1:29.16,7 (32142)  03       2063. 14,279
 6177. Röllin Bernhard        37 Muralto                2:57.18,4   1:29.17,5 (41615)  04       1103. 14,278
 6178. Joos Fortunat          37 Flims Dorf             2:57.20,0   1:29.19,1 (41294)  04       1104. 14,276
 6179. Stoffels André         68 D-München              2:57.21,0   1:29.20,1 (50775)  05       587.  14,275
 6180. Bürki Paul             47 Jona                   2:57.21,5   1:29.20,6 (52973)  05       588.  14,274
 6181. Sasu Paolino           48 Bodio TI               2:57.21,8   1:29.20,9 (52341)  05       589.  14,274
 6182. Schumacher Bruno       57 Entlebuch              2:57.22,6   1:29.21,7 (41714)  04       1105. 14,273
 6183. Koch Adrian            68 Schachen LU            2:57.22,8   1:29.21,9 (51832)  05       590.  14,272
 6184. Baranowsky Hjalmar     63 Oron-le-Châtel         2:57.24,6   1:29.23,7 (50046)  05       591.  14,270
 6185. Käser Urs              55 Schenkon               2:57.26,0   1:29.25,1 (40347)  04       1106. 14,268
 6186. Graf Otto              38 Zürich                 2:57.26,9   1:29.26,0 (41165)  04       1107. 14,267
 6187. Trummer Martin         63 Zürich                 2:57.28,1   1:29.27,2 (52609)  05       592.  14,265
 6188. Gex-Collet Jean-Claude 42 Champéry               2:57.29,0   1:29.28,1 (41150)  04       1108. 14,264
 6189. Heini Hans             59 Meggen                 2:57.30,9   1:29.30,0 (51616)  05       593.  14,261
 6190. Mogard Maurice         52 S-Stockholm            2:57.31,0   1:29.30,1 (41468)  04       1109. 14,261
 6191. Ringwald Bernhard      52 D-Mühlenbach           2:57.31,1   1:29.30,2 (52267)  05       594.  14,261
 6192. Laager Meinrad         44 Schwanden              2:57.31,8   1:29.30,9 (31461)  03       2064. 14,260
 6193. Schneider Peter        66 D-Duisburg             2:57.31,9   1:29.31,0 (41696)  04       1110. 14,260
 6194. Knüsel Rolf            38 Meggen                 2:57.32,5   1:29.31,6 (41344)  04       1111. 14,259
 6195. Kohler Fritz           38 Schlieren              2:57.33,1   1:29.32,2 (40006)  04       1112. 14,258
 6196. Heinzer Andreas        86 Illgau                 2:57.34,6   1:29.33,7 (51621)  05       595.  14,256
 6197. Conrad Valentin        56 Thusis                 2:57.35,2   1:29.34,3 (40986)  04       1113. 14,256
 6198. Langwieser Fritz       38 Basel                  2:57.36,4   1:29.35,5 (40397)  04       1114. 14,254
 6199. Loertscher Anton       64 Boltigen               2:57.37,3   1:29.36,4 (50464)  05       596.  14,253
 6200. Nilsson Lars-Ola       71 Bern                   2:57.37,9   1:29.37,0 (41994)  04       1115. 14,252
 6201. Solinger Lukas         80 Wädenswil              2:57.39,6   1:29.38,7 (42007)  04       1116. 14,250
 6202. Parpan Michael         57 Valbella               2:57.40,0   1:29.39,1 (41996)  04       1117. 14,249
 6203. Gnos Hans              53 Erstfeld               2:57.40,9   1:29.40,0 (31219)  03       2065. 14,248
 6204. Rupp Bernhard          41 Valens                 2:57.41,5   1:29.40,6 (41633)  04       1118. 14,247
 6205. Pichler Arnold Sen.    37 A-Mariapfarr           2:57.41,6   1:29.40,7 (31688)  03       2066. 14,247
 6206. Hellwig Bernd          65 Wädenswil              2:57.43,5   1:29.42,6 (41218)  04       1119. 14,245
 6207. Göx Thomas             69 D-Bad Dürrenberg       2:57.44,2   1:29.43,3 (41163)  04       1120. 14,244
 6208. Meier Fritz            38 Zürich                 2:57.44,6   1:29.43,7 (40002)  04       1121. 14,243
 6209. Künzler Ruedi          51 St. Gallen             2:57.46,1   1:29.45,2 (40387)  04       1122. 14,241
 6210. Boeni Peter            54 Spiez                  2:57.46,9   1:29.46,0 (40911)  04       1123. 14,240
 6211. Büringer Helmut Oskar  ?? D-Steinheim            2:57.47,8   1:29.46,9 (52953)  05       597.  14,239
 6212. Franzolin Maurizio     50 I-Milano               2:57.47,9   1:29.47,0 (42031)  04       1124. 14,239
 6213. Wehrli Dominique       72 Zürich                 2:57.48,4   1:29.47,5 (40759)  04       1125. 14,238
 6214. Minder Walter          39 Huttwil                2:57.48,7   1:29.47,8 (41465)  04       1126. 14,238
 6215. Schneider Johann-N.    52 Langenthal             2:57.49,8   1:29.48,9 (40625)  04       1127. 14,236
 6216. Felder Günter Dr.      61 A-Dornbirn             2:57.50,9   1:29.50,0 (53011)  05       598.  14,235
 6217. Funke Lutz-Christian D 63 D-Frankfurt            2:57.52,4   1:29.51,5 (41964)  04       1128. 14,233
 6218. Zienecker Marcus       71 Zürich                 2:57.52,5   1:29.51,6 (52784)  05       599.  14,233
 6219. Messerer Beat          49 Küsnacht ZH            2:57.52,6   1:29.51,7 (40449)  04       1129. 14,232
 6220. Mohrbutter Carsten     66 D-Osnabrück            2:57.55,2   1:29.54,3 (41469)  04       1130. 14,229
 6221. Wetzke Günter          43 D-Lahr                 2:57.55,5   1:29.54,6 (41891)  04       1131. 14,229
 6222. Brändli Gottlieb       39 Steinmaur              2:57.55,7   1:29.54,8 (40084)  04       1132. 14,228
 6223. Jentzsch Stefan        60 D-Kronberg             2:57.56,5   1:29.55,6 (51741)  05       600.  14,227
 6224. Forster Johannes       30 D-Lößnitz              2:57.57,3   1:29.56,4 (41088)  04       1133. 14,226
 6225. Maier Helmut           44 D-Rosenheim            2:57.58,5   1:29.57,6 (41986)  04       1134. 14,225
 6226. Gampp Harald           50 Schönenbuch            2:58.00,1   1:29.59,2 (30250)  03       2067. 14,222
 6227. Kleeb René             31 Arlesheim              2:58.00,3   1:29.59,4 (40355)  04       1135. 14,222
 6228. Schmid Matthias        77 D-Reutlingen           2:58.00,6   1:29.59,7 (52383)  05       601.  14,222
 6229. Baumann Peter Carl     35 Winkel                 2:58.01,3   1:30.00,4 (40048)  04       1136. 14,221
 6230. Lotto Giancarlo        56 I-Vicenza              2:58.06,2   1:30.05,3 (41395)  04       1137. 14,214
 6231. Wachter Gert           70 Zürich                 2:58.06,4   1:30.05,5 (40747)  04       1138. 14,214
 6232. Rommel Michael         68 D-Erfurt               2:58.08,1   1:30.07,2 (52285)  05       602.  14,212
 6233. Leissing Claude        55 Bonaduz                2:58.08,4   1:30.07,5 (52981)  05       603.  14,211
 6234. Coninx Martin          70 Zollikon               2:58.08,6   1:30.07,7 (51234)  05       604.  14,211
 6235. Siegrist Andreas       75 Zürich                 2:58.08,7   1:30.07,8 (52456)  05       605.  14,211
 6236. Anthamatten Roger      76 St. Margrethenberg     2:58.09,2   1:30.08,3 (42080)  04       1139. 14,210
 6237. Diedenhofen Hans-Joach 56 Wermatswil             2:58.09,7   1:30.08,8 (41015)  04       1140. 14,210
 6238. Gaudenz Men-Duri       77 Samedan                2:58.10,0   1:30.09,1 (50254)  05       606.  14,209
 6239. Guggisberg Hanspeter   56 Aesch b.Neftenbach     2:58.10,9   1:30.10,0 (53179)  05       607.  14,208
 6240. Gaudenz Albert         44 Zuoz                   2:58.11,0   1:30.10,1 (53142)  05       608.  14,208
 6241. Sandmeier Marc         73 Staufen                2:58.11,2   1:30.10,3 (41644)  04       1141. 14,208
 6242. Rauh Volker            78 D-Dietmannsried        2:58.11,4   1:30.10,5 (42057)  04       1142. 14,207
 6243. Bakker Fred            48 NL-EE Amsterdam        2:58.12,0   1:30.11,1 (42069)  04       1143. 14,207
 6244. Richards Andrew        63 Gy                     2:58.12,1   1:30.11,2 (40558)  04       1144. 14,206
 6245. Widmer Max             74 FL-Balzers             2:58.14,2   1:30.13,3 (52722)  05       609.  14,204
 6246. Rembold Siegfried      41 D-Esslingen            2:58.14,5   1:30.13,6 (40555)  04       1145. 14,203
 6247. Bischoff Luis          83 Lavin                  2:58.15,9   1:30.15,0 (40902)  04       1146. 14,201
 6248. Bannwart Franz         53 Unterägeri             2:58.16,5   1:30.15,6 (40847)  04       1147. 14,201
 6249. Gottfried Jan          46 CZ-779 00 Olomouc      2:58.18,4   1:30.17,5 (53081)  05       610.  14,198
 6250. Schönfelder René       61 Glarus                 2:58.20,4   1:30.19,5 (52411)  05       611.  14,195
 6251. Imesch Fredy           52 Glis                   2:58.25,5   1:30.24,6 (40327)  04       1148. 14,189
 6252. Vignaga Gianenrico     58 I-Genova               2:58.26,4   1:30.25,5 (41855)  04       1149. 14,187
 6253. Bürgler Heinz          82 Illgau                 2:58.26,7   1:30.25,8 (52831)  05       612.  14,187
 6254. Bertschi Walter        34 Greifensee             2:58.29,3   1:30.28,4 (40064)  04       1150. 14,184
 6255. Fankhauser Daniel      59 Matzendorf             2:58.30,6   1:30.29,7 (31125)  03       2068. 14,182
 6256. Küng Beat              63 Obfelden               2:58.32,4   1:30.31,5 (41363)  04       1151. 14,180
 6257. Suter Roger            70 Uttigen                2:58.32,7   1:30.31,8 (41803)  04       1152. 14,179
 6258. Blumenthal Ursus       63 Domat-Ems              2:58.33,4   1:30.32,5 (51098)  05       613.  14,178
 6259. Steiger Markus         73 Lüchingen              2:58.34,1   1:30.33,2 (50765)  05       614.  14,177
 6260. Bolzern Simon          65 Hergiswil              2:58.34,3   1:30.33,4 (51108)  05       615.  14,177
 6261. Sundh Jan-Olof         51 S-Ulricehamn           2:58.34,7   1:30.33,8 (41799)  04       1153. 14,176
 6262. Felder Jules           35 Littau                 2:58.37,0   1:30.36,1 (41065)  04       1154. 14,173
 6263. Caduff Luis            68 Trun                   2:58.37,7   1:30.36,8 (50133)  05       616.  14,173
 6264. Zolezzi Gianmarco      59 I-Sestri Levante       2:58.38,8   1:30.37,9 (52794)  05       617.  14,171
 6265. Cerato Luigi           37 I-Bassano del Grappa   2:58.42,1   1:30.41,2 (41956)  04       1155. 14,167
 6265. Malvestiti Valentino   65 I-San Paolo D Argon    2:58.42,1   1:30.41,2 (41408)  04       1155. 14,167
 6267. Camanni Giovanni       67 I-Sondrio              2:58.42,3   1:30.41,4 (51198)  05       618.  14,166
 6268. Bürgisser Othmar       41 Davos Platz            2:58.43,3   1:30.42,4 (40115)  04       1157. 14,165
 6269. Gehin Jean-Marie       50 F-La Bresse            2:58.44,1   1:30.43,2 (51473)  05       619.  14,164
 6270. Bourquin Vincent       72 Genève                 2:58.45,4   1:30.44,5 (50101)  05       620.  14,162
 6271. Lorenzi Remo           76 Rorschach              2:58.45,6   1:30.44,7 (53071)  05       621.  14,162
 6272. Hugo Emile             64 Confignon              2:58.46,4   1:30.45,5 (50348)  05       622.  14,161
 6273. Steiger Jörg           70 Luzern                 2:58.47,1   1:30.46,2 (40671)  04       1158. 14,160
 6274. Züger Paul             41 Tamins                 2:58.47,9   1:30.47,0 (53004)  05       623.  14,159
 6275. Caprez Stefan          61 Chur                   2:58.48,7   1:30.47,8 (51202)  05       624.  14,158
 6276. Kummer Hans            45 Aeschi b. Spiez        2:58.49,2   1:30.48,3 (41362)  04       1159. 14,157
 6277. Strimer Jon Armon      74 Ardez                  2:58.50,3   1:30.49,4 (52955)  05       625.  14,156
 6278. Mai Klaus              69 Celerina               2:58.55,4   1:30.54,5 (50482)  05       626.  14,149
 6279. Gautschi René          52 Birsfelden             2:59.00,0   1:30.59,1 (41135)  04       1160. 14,143
 6280. Wahlländer Bodo Dr.    55 D-Wendelstein          2:59.00,7   1:30.59,8 (41870)  04       1161. 14,142
 6281. Ravida Sandro          57 Walenstadt             2:59.02,2   1:31.01,3 (52237)  05       627.  14,140
 6282. Sonderegger Franz      33 Mürren                 2:59.02,3   1:31.01,4 (41755)  04       1162. 14,140
 6283. Fürst Marc             74 D-Marienstein          2:59.03,2   1:31.02,3 (53054)  05       628.  14,139
 6284. Maurer Bruno           56 Zürich                 2:59.03,5   1:31.02,6 (40437)  04       1163. 14,138
 6285. Steiner Felix          52 Zürich                 2:59.04,1   1:31.03,2 (40674)  04       1164. 14,138
 6286. Sallent Francesc       66 E-Banyoles             2:59.04,4   1:31.03,5 (52329)  05       629.  14,137
 6287. Zoller Markus          72 Rieden AG              2:59.04,8   1:31.03,9 (50926)  05       630.  14,137
 6288. Grossglauser Hans      39 Aeschlen               2:59.05,0   1:31.04,1 (41968)  04       1165. 14,136
 6289. Kropf Werner           60 D-Tübingen             2:59.05,5   1:31.04,6 (50414)  05       631.  14,136
 6290. Diederich Christian    55 L-Petange              2:59.07,0   1:31.06,1 (51288)  05       632.  14,134
 6291. Schüpbach Adrian J.    67 Binz                   2:59.08,5   1:31.07,6 (52426)  05       633.  14,132
 6292. Renner Siegfried       36 D-Kempten              2:59.09,2   1:31.08,3 (50642)  05       634.  14,131
 6293. Becker Donald          51 USA-Wi                 2:59.09,6   1:31.08,7 (42074)  04       1166. 14,130
 6294. Trepp Patrik           81 Splügen                2:59.10,4   1:31.09,5 (40716)  04       1167. 14,129
 6295. Niffenegger Alfred     58 Rüfenacht              2:59.10,5   1:31.09,6 (41513)  04       1168. 14,129
 6296. Svet Gvido             47 SLO-Begunje            2:59.11,0   1:31.10,1 (52558)  05       635.  14,129
 6297. Lubrich Frank          70 FL-Vaduz               2:59.13,5   1:31.12,6 (41397)  04       1169. 14,125
 6298. Rothenbühler Christoph 56 Weiningen ZH           2:59.14,1   1:31.13,2 (41622)  04       1170. 14,125
 6299. Sellmeier Andreas      73 D-München              2:59.15,0   1:31.14,1 (40648)  04       1171. 14,123
 6300. Bianchi Massimo        66 Lugano                 2:59.16,1   1:31.15,2 (40893)  04       1172. 14,122
 6301. Geiger Matthias        68 D-München              2:59.16,2   1:31.15,3 (51476)  05       636.  14,122
 6302. Timusk Aarne           39 EE-Tallinn             2:59.18,2   1:31.17,3 (41824)  04       1173. 14,119
 6303. Buchli Christian       74 Zernez                 2:59.19,5   1:31.18,6 (53045)  05       637.  14,117
 6304. Jörger Gottfried       50 Chur                   2:59.20,8   1:31.19,9 (41295)  04       1174. 14,116
 6305. Buchwalder Mario       42 Münchenstein           2:59.23,5   1:31.22,6 (40008)  04       1175. 14,112
 6306. Spichtig Reto          74 Samedan                2:59.27,7   1:31.26,8 (52492)  05       638.  14,107
 6306. Stocker Anton          48 Baar                   2:59.27,7   1:31.26,8 (41778)  04       1176. 14,107
 6308. Centonze Alessandro    54 Hünibach               2:59.27,8   1:31.26,9 (40974)  04       1177. 14,107
 6309. Roth Michael H.        52 Zollikon               2:59.29,1   1:31.28,2 (40572)  04       1178. 14,105
 6310. Mengelt Jürg           43 Splügen                2:59.29,3   1:31.28,4 (41453)  04       1179. 14,105
 6311. Bäbler Armin           71 Niederurnen            2:59.31,0   1:31.30,1 (52814)  05       639.  14,102
 6312. Brügger Paul           53 Thusis                 2:59.31,1   1:31.30,2 (40094)  04       1180. 14,102
 6313. Feick Horst            50 D-Dieburg              2:59.31,2   1:31.30,3 (40184)  04       1181. 14,102
 6314. Heinzer Othmar         54 Illgau                 2:59.33,1   1:31.32,2 (41214)  04       1182. 14,100
 6315. Cottier Philippe       67 Kilchberg ZH           2:59.33,2   1:31.32,3 (40130)  04       1183. 14,099
 6315. Thomas Reiner          54 D-Hürth                2:59.33,2   1:31.32,3 (40706)  04       1183. 14,099
 6317. Gusmeroli Pierluigi    62 I-Morbegno             2:59.34,6   1:31.33,7 (41187)  04       1185. 14,098
 6318. Bauer Mario            69 D-Jena                 2:59.35,0   1:31.34,1 (50051)  05       640.  14,097
 6319. Baumann Nicky          50 Mollie-Margot          2:59.35,4   1:31.34,5 (30047)  03       2069. 14,097
 6320. Fantini Giancarlo      59 I-Parma                2:59.36,5   1:31.35,6 (41961)  04       1186. 14,095
 6321. Zürcher Pierre         59 Penthaz                2:59.37,4   1:31.36,5 (53106)  05       641.  14,094
 6322. Widmer Hans            44 Scherzingen            2:59.37,5   1:31.36,6 (41895)  04       1187. 14,094
 6323. Frigg Jann             67 Dübendorf              2:59.42,2   1:31.41,3 (41111)  04       1188. 14,088
 6324. Hofmann Ralph          56 Arbon                  2:59.43,4   1:31.42,5 (41243)  04       1189. 14,086
 6325. Berthoud Christophe    68 Genève                 2:59.46,4   1:31.45,5 (50066)  05       642.  14,082
 6326. Wickli Andreas         63 Abtwil                 2:59.48,5   1:31.47,6 (52718)  05       643.  14,079
 6327. Puhr Johann            48 A-Neunkirchen          2:59.50,1   1:31.49,2 (41575)  04       1190. 14,077
 6328. Nicolet Jean           69 B-Malmedy              2:59.50,4   1:31.49,5 (53052)  05       644.  14,077
 6329. Forster Markus         61 Hinteregg              2:59.50,7   1:31.49,8 (40198)  04       1191. 14,077
 6330. Fischbach François     72 Hinwil                 2:59.51,2   1:31.50,3 (31142)  03       2070. 14,076
 6331. Prüssmann Olaf         66 B-Bruxelles B-1060     2:59.52,0   1:31.51,1 (50621)  05       645.  14,075
 6332. Lagler Klemens         40 Oberiberg              2:59.52,8   1:31.51,9 (40390)  04       1192. 14,074
 6333. Roesch Andreas         65 Schaffhausen           2:59.57,2   1:31.56,3 (50653)  05       646.  14,068
 6334. Kuhn Roger             65 Effretikon             2:59.57,7   1:31.56,8 (40377)  04       1193. 14,067
 6335. Scarpat Andreas        67 Zollikerberg           3:00.00,3   1:31.59,4 (41649)  04       1194. 14,064
 6336. van der Valk Mischa    70 Samedan                3:00.01,9   1:32.01,0 (42162)  04       1195. 14,062
 6337. Koss Stefan            61 Granges VS             3:00.02,7   1:32.01,8 (40371)  04       1196. 14,061
 6338. Kaufmann Heinz         39 Untersiggenthal        3:00.04,4   1:32.03,5 (41317)  04       1197. 14,059
 6339. Schmid Max             48 Ennetbaden             3:00.04,7   1:32.03,8 (40617)  04       1198. 14,058
 6340. Albrecht Hellmut Dr.   40 D-München              3:00.05,6   1:32.04,7 (40027)  04       1199. 14,057
 6341. Bühler Mathias         84 Graubünden             3:00.08,4   1:32.07,5 (42061)  04       1200. 14,054
 6342. Näf Toni               44 St. Gallen             3:00.10,8   1:32.09,9 (41500)  04       1201. 14,050
 6343. Friederich Hansruedi   47 Silvaplana             3:00.12,3   1:32.11,4 (51440)  05       647.  14,048
 6344. Ammann Walter          49 Davos Dorf             3:00.13,0   1:32.12,1 (32200)  03       2071. 14,048
 6345. Chinello Adelio        47 I-Samarate             3:00.13,7   1:32.12,8 (52838)  05       648.  14,047
 6346. Demmel Robert          74 D-Sachsenkam           3:00.14,1   1:32.13,2 (53053)  05       649.  14,046
 6346. Uhlmann Peter          52 D-Lörrach              3:00.14,1   1:32.13,2 (52622)  05       649.  14,046
 6348. Bazlen Richard         44 D-Esslingen            3:00.17,2   1:32.16,3 (40054)  04       1202. 14,042
 6349. Kaufmann Stephan       68 Thusis                 3:00.17,6   1:32.16,7 (50382)  05       651.  14,042
 6350. Zimmermann Kurt        45 Grenchen               3:00.18,4   1:32.17,5 (41937)  04       1203. 14,041
 6351. Gerber Roger           70 Biberist               3:00.19,6   1:32.18,7 (50255)  05       652.  14,039
 6352. Masetti Roberto        40 I-Trieste              3:00.19,9   1:32.19,0 (41421)  04       1204. 14,039
 6353. Spycher Raphael        76 Zürich                 3:00.22,4   1:32.21,5 (52500)  05       653.  14,035
 6354. Lander Rolf            75 Frick                  3:00.22,5   1:32.21,6 (41374)  04       1205. 14,035
 6355. Odermatt Umberto       58 Biasca                 3:00.22,7   1:32.21,8 (40508)  04       1206. 14,035
 6356. Faivre Gerard          48 F-Nancy                3:00.22,8   1:32.21,9 (42016)  04       1207. 14,035
 6357. Meier Siegfried        35 D-Hindelang            3:00.24,4   1:32.23,5 (41444)  04       1208. 14,033
 6358. Schnider Reto          68 Guntershausen          3:00.25,4   1:32.24,5 (41701)  04       1209. 14,031
 6359. Engler Jürg            65 Trimmis                3:00.25,8   1:32.24,9 (40165)  04       1210. 14,031
 6359. Schneider Ferdinand    38 Hemishofen             3:00.25,8   1:32.24,9 (40624)  04       1210. 14,031
 6361. Hener Stefan           63 D-Friedrichshafen      3:00.27,0   1:32.26,1 (51630)  05       654.  14,029
 6362. Zietemann Frank        40 D-Hamburg              3:00.28,4   1:32.27,5 (40799)  04       1212. 14,028
 6363. Spielmann Walter       48 Oberweningen           3:00.28,8   1:32.27,9 (41760)  04       1213. 14,027
 6364. Riatsch Cla            60 Ardez                  3:00.30,0   1:32.29,1 (42021)  04       1214. 14,026
 6364. Süsskind Erik          65 Domat/Ems              3:00.30,0   1:32.29,1 (42020)  04       1214. 14,026
 6366. Manetti Guglielmo      69 I-Milano               3:00.30,1   1:32.29,2 (50486)  05       655.  14,025
 6367. Lazzeretti Moreno      31 I-Firenze              3:00.30,7   1:32.29,8 (51917)  05       656.  14,025
 6368. Kleyensteuber Christop 45 D-München              3:00.31,3   1:32.30,4 (41340)  04       1216. 14,024
 6369. Wiget Philippe         72 Zürich                 3:00.33,4   1:32.32,5 (52731)  05       657.  14,021
 6370. Gay Michel             53 Fully                  3:00.35,3   1:32.34,4 (40230)  04       1217. 14,019
 6371. Klemm Uwe              63 D-Dresden              3:00.36,5   1:32.35,6 (41339)  04       1218. 14,017
 6372. Dietschi Felix         52 Zürich                 3:00.44,0   1:32.43,1 (51293)  05       658.  14,007
 6373. Tröster Gerhard        53 Dübendorf              3:00.44,1   1:32.43,2 (52606)  05       659.  14,007
 6374. Wydra Manfred          51 D-Bodolz               3:00.44,6   1:32.43,7 (41918)  04       1219. 14,007
 6375. Pötter Bernhard        65 D-Berlin               3:00.46,8   1:32.45,9 (52212)  05       660.  14,004
 6376. Aujard Christopher     62 GB-Leeds ME17 1TF      3:00.48,0   1:32.47,1 (40039)  04       1220. 14,002
 6377. Nondedeu Edmond        52 F-Choisey              3:00.49,3   1:32.48,4 (31635)  03       2072. 14,001
 6378. Orolin Jozef           57 SVK-059 51 Poprad-Ma   3:00.49,4   1:32.48,5 (41526)  04       1221. 14,000
 6379. Steinert Martin        73 Fribourg               3:00.50,3   1:32.49,4 (52929)  05       661.  13,999
 6380. Brasser Andreas        70 Felsberg               3:00.50,6   1:32.49,7 (40087)  04       1222. 13,999
 6381. Mocellini Heinrich     46 Naters                 3:00.51,2   1:32.50,3 (31580)  03       2073. 13,998
 6382. Bertschmann Hannes     66 Zürich                 3:00.55,6   1:32.54,7 (42034)  04       1223. 13,992
 6383. Engelmoer Kees         68 NL-JJ Leuuwarden       3:00.56,1   1:32.55,2 (50205)  05       662.  13,992
 6384. Rhyner Bruno           33 Urdorf                 3:00.56,2   1:32.55,3 (31724)  03       2074. 13,992
 6385. Eschler Nicklaus       73 Zweisimmen             3:00.59,1   1:32.58,2 (40170)  04       1224. 13,988
 6386. Kopp Ondrej            55 CZ-Vikyrovice          3:00.59,2   1:32.58,3 (41352)  04       1225. 13,988
 6387. Gnocchi Lorenzo        67 I-Gallarate            3:00.59,5   1:32.58,6 (52860)  05       663.  13,987
 6388. Hamann Arnulf          53 D-Mühlhausen-Ehingen   3:01.00,2   1:32.59,3 (42035)  04       1226. 13,987
 6389. Roserens William       36 Steinmaur              3:01.00,3   1:32.59,4 (41619)  04       1227. 13,986
 6390. Gilot Yves             62 F-Villeneuve-Loubet    3:01.00,7   1:32.59,8 (52857)  05       664.  13,986
 6391. Himmelsbach André      53 Plaun da Lej           3:01.01,9   1:33.01,0 (40305)  04       1228. 13,984
 6392. Fuchs Werner           41 Brittnau               3:01.05,4   1:33.04,5 (40214)  04       1229. 13,980
 6393. Birkenmeier Bastian    76 Zürich                 3:01.05,5   1:33.04,6 (50080)  05       665.  13,980
 6394. Wildenstein Siegfried  59 D-Bad Schussenried     3:01.06,5   1:33.05,6 (52734)  05       666.  13,978
 6395. Süess Hansjörg         73 Kilchberg              3:01.07,6   1:33.06,7 (52970)  05       667.  13,977
 6396. Lüscher Ueli           53 Köniz                  3:01.07,8   1:33.06,9 (40421)  04       1230. 13,977
 6397. Schelenz Oliver        74 Zürich                 3:01.08,3   1:33.07,4 (41668)  04       1231. 13,976
 6398. Elmiger Marius         84 Kastanienbaum          3:01.08,5   1:33.07,6 (51339)  05       668.  13,976
 6399. Widemann Oliver        73 Altendorf              3:01.09,2   1:33.08,3 (41893)  04       1232. 13,975
 6400. Manser Hans            74 Brülisau               3:01.10,0   1:33.09,1 (51978)  05       669.  13,974
 6401. Schatt Alfred          39 Einsiedeln             3:01.10,5   1:33.09,6 (30645)  03       2075. 13,973
 6402. Schweizer Andreas      47 Nussbaumen b.Baden     3:01.10,6   1:33.09,7 (40641)  04       1233. 13,973
 6403. Reichlin Tobias        79 Basel                  3:01.11,2   1:33.10,3 (52243)  05       670.  13,972
 6404. Schuler Heinrich       33 Rotkreuz               3:01.13,0   1:33.12,1 (41711)  04       1234. 13,970
 6405. Marti Lukas            67 St. Gallen             3:01.14,5   1:33.13,6 (50494)  05       671.  13,968
 6406. Broggini Gianmarco     69 Sagno                  3:01.15,0   1:33.14,1 (40093)  04       1235. 13,968
 6407. Melichar Ivan          52 CZ-Brno                3:01.17,8   1:33.16,9 (41451)  04       1236. 13,964
 6408. Fust Roman             67 Langnau                3:01.18,5   1:33.17,6 (42170)  04       1237. 13,963
 6409. Obrist Claudius        42 Lenzburg               3:01.20,6   1:33.19,7 (40507)  04       1238. 13,960
 6410. Grahneis Erik          65 D-Bisingen             3:01.23,9   1:33.23,0 (50274)  05       672.  13,956
 6410. Metta Donato           59 I-Bologna              3:01.23,9   1:33.23,0 (52897)  05       672.  13,956
 6412. Krejsa Josef           47 CZ-Dobris              3:01.24,5   1:33.23,6 (51861)  05       674.  13,955
 6413. Grossenbacher Rainer   59 Cordast                3:01.26,6   1:33.25,7 (42017)  04       1239. 13,953
 6414. Müller Thomas          68 Hettlingen             3:01.29,1   1:33.28,2 (41495)  04       1240. 13,949
 6414. Sturzenegger Urs       61 Gossau SG              3:01.29,1   1:33.28,2 (41795)  04       1240. 13,949
 6416. Warter Roland          45 D-Bad Feilnbach        3:01.29,8   1:33.28,9 (42066)  04       1242. 13,949
 6417. Tischhauser Stephan    64 Gross                  3:01.34,3   1:33.33,4 (52589)  05       675.  13,943
 6418. Zanchi Piero Lorenzo   54 I-Milano               3:01.34,4   1:33.33,5 (40788)  04       1243. 13,943
 6419. Mücke Thomas           52 D-Schleiden            3:01.35,4   1:33.34,5 (41481)  04       1244. 13,941
 6420. Lenatti Marco          81 Samedan                3:01.35,6   1:33.34,7 (32255)  03       2076. 13,941
 6421. Nessi Daniel           72 Sissach                3:01.37,8   1:33.36,9 (50570)  05       676.  13,938
 6422. Ballmer Kurt           62 Winterthur             3:01.39,0   1:33.38,1 (42075)  04       1245. 13,937
 6423. Gutweniger Toni        75 Sirnach                3:01.39,4   1:33.38,5 (51568)  05       677.  13,936
 6424. Lehmann Urs            68 Zürich                 3:01.41,9   1:33.41,0 (41383)  04       1246. 13,933
 6425. Zubler Ulrich          71 Davos Platz            3:01.43,4   1:33.42,5 (41941)  04       1247. 13,931
 6426. Heeb Andreas           57 Kilchberg ZH           3:01.43,9   1:33.43,0 (40291)  04       1248. 13,930
 6427. Keller Lukas           78 Laax                   3:01.44,1   1:33.43,2 (51790)  05       678.  13,930
 6428. Werlen Christoph       72 Ferden                 3:01.44,9   1:33.44,0 (50881)  05       679.  13,929
 6429. Tartaglia Alberto      78 I-Malles Venosta       3:01.45,1   1:33.44,2 (50801)  05       680.  13,929
 6430. Stock Jürgen           59 D-Hofheim              3:01.46,2   1:33.45,3 (41777)  04       1249. 13,928
 6431. Walt Siegfried         38 Spiez                  3:01.46,8   1:33.45,9 (40750)  04       1250. 13,927
 6432. Beer Peter             47 Adelboden              3:01.47,0   1:33.46,1 (40872)  04       1251. 13,927
 6433. Zimmermann Robert      75 Bäretswil              3:01.47,6   1:33.46,7 (41938)  04       1252. 13,926
 6434. Mosconi Enrico         74 I-Osio Sotto           3:01.49,2   1:33.48,3 (52084)  05       681.  13,924
 6435. Stache Christof        66 D-Hamburg              3:01.51,3   1:33.50,4 (50752)  05       682.  13,921
 6436. Engblom Magnus         59 SF-Lappböle            3:01.51,4   1:33.50,5 (41052)  04       1253. 13,921
 6437. Lindau Karsten         72 Zürich                 3:01.51,5   1:33.50,6 (53193)  05       683.  13,921
 6438. Stadler Peter          69 Tagelswangen           3:01.53,2   1:33.52,3 (50756)  05       684.  13,919
 6439. Ferrari Filippo        64 Arzo                   3:01.54,0   1:33.53,1 (40186)  04       1254. 13,918
 6440. Jörger Simon           81 Chur                   3:01.54,6   1:33.53,7 (51752)  05       685.  13,917
 6441. Otto Rainer            68 D-München              3:01.55,6   1:33.54,7 (52158)  05       686.  13,916
 6442. Kohli Hans             44 Zürich                 3:01.56,4   1:33.55,5 (40365)  04       1255. 13,915
 6443. Sacchi  Kurt           65 Einsiedeln             3:01.56,7   1:33.55,8 (50669)  05       687.  13,914
 6444. Bianchi Fabio          58 I-Paderno Dugnano      3:01.59,0   1:33.58,1 (50073)  05       688.  13,911
 6445. Heil Benedikt          82 Baden                  3:02.00,6   1:33.59,7 (50320)  05       689.  13,909
 6446. Marzari Basilio        41 Genève                 3:02.03,5   1:34.02,6 (40433)  04       1256. 13,905
 6447. Küpper Hans-Ulrich     45 D-München              3:02.04,3   1:34.03,4 (41366)  04       1257. 13,904
 6448. Schwarz Oskar          65 Sent                   3:02.04,6   1:34.03,7 (52432)  05       690.  13,904
 6449. Marthaler Peter        51 Basel                  3:02.05,3   1:34.04,4 (42043)  04       1258. 13,903
 6450. Schwery Michel         46 St-Léonard             3:02.05,8   1:34.04,9 (41725)  04       1259. 13,903
 6451. Deuber Roman           74 Altendorf              3:02.06,4   1:34.05,5 (40139)  04       1260. 13,902
 6452. Brun Hans              39 Buochs                 3:02.07,5   1:34.06,6 (40948)  04       1261. 13,900
 6453. Sutter Thomas          72 St. Gallen             3:02.09,2   1:34.08,3 (41804)  04       1262. 13,898
 6454. Dürst Thomas           39 Zizers                 3:02.09,3   1:34.08,4 (40154)  04       1263. 13,898
 6455. Osterwalder Erwin      72 Flawil                 3:02.09,6   1:34.08,7 (52157)  05       691.  13,898
 6456. Natter Roger           82 Gattikon               3:02.09,7   1:34.08,8 (41993)  04       1264. 13,898
 6457. Perina Jiri            43 Grenchen               3:02.12,7   1:34.11,8 (31675)  03       2077. 13,894
 6458. Boschetti Giuseppe     58 Cimo                   3:02.12,9   1:34.12,0 (40926)  04       1265. 13,894
 6458. Davidovic Zoran        67 SLO-Gozd Martuljek     3:02.12,9   1:34.12,0 (51262)  05       692.  13,894
 6460. Bischofberger Emil     81 Amden                  3:02.13,3   1:34.12,4 (40068)  04       1266. 13,893
 6461. Künzle Beat            63 Mollis                 3:02.15,1   1:34.14,2 (40386)  04       1267. 13,891
 6462. Renggli Herbert        45 Auw                    3:02.17,0   1:34.16,1 (40557)  04       1268. 13,888
 6463. Kunz Hanspeter         63 Urdorf                 3:02.17,1   1:34.16,2 (51884)  05       693.  13,888
 6464. Rohrer Andreas         56 Chur                   3:02.17,9   1:34.17,0 (41611)  04       1269. 13,887
 6465. Nater Marco            82 Hauptwil               3:02.18,2   1:34.17,3 (50565)  05       694.  13,887
 6466. Hauser Markus          58 St. Moritz             3:02.18,6   1:34.17,7 (51602)  05       695.  13,886
 6467. Maier Roland           62 Nottwil                3:02.19,0   1:34.18,1 (51964)  05       696.  13,886
 6468. Norghauer Nicola       73 Zürich                 3:02.19,3   1:34.18,4 (50581)  05       697.  13,885
 6469. Mazzoleni Mario        43 I-Samarate             3:02.21,8   1:34.20,9 (41987)  04       1270. 13,882
 6470. Deggendorfer Vitus     47 D-Egling a.d. Paar     3:02.22,2   1:34.21,3 (50057)  05       698.  13,882
 6471. Roten Daniel           62 Randa                  3:02.23,5   1:34.22,6 (52296)  05       699.  13,880
 6472. Liechti Franz          50 Konolfingen            3:02.24,5   1:34.23,6 (31491)  03       2078. 13,879
 6473. Rupnik Lojze           43 SLO-Ljubljana          3:02.25,2   1:34.24,3 (31769)  03       2079. 13,878
 6474. Lund Anders Lars       50 N-Oslo                 3:02.26,2   1:34.25,3 (31513)  03       2080. 13,877
 6475. Geigle Reinhold        52 D-Stuttgart            3:02.26,7   1:34.25,8 (41137)  04       1271. 13,876
 6476. Zweifel Christian      75 Basel                  3:02.27,7   1:34.26,8 (52807)  05       700.  13,875
 6477. Racle Max              51 Pfaeffikon             3:02.28,2   1:34.27,3 (40545)  04       1272. 13,874
 6477. Zampatti Carlos Abel   48 ARG-Ushuaia            3:02.28,2   1:34.27,3 (52767)  05       701.  13,874
 6479. Weinstein Martin       34 Davos Platz            3:02.30,0   1:34.29,1 (41884)  04       1273. 13,872
 6480. Egli Werner            33 Susch                  3:02.30,2   1:34.29,3 (41044)  04       1274. 13,872
 6481. Heinola Aivar          69 EE-Saue Harjumaa       3:02.30,3   1:34.29,4 (51617)  05       702.  13,871
 6482. Lehmann Hans Jürgen    55 D-Blieskastel          3:02.30,8   1:34.29,9 (41381)  04       1275. 13,871
 6483. Müller Paul R.         37 Zürich                 3:02.32,6   1:34.31,7 (31604)  03       2081. 13,869
 6484. Hodgkinson Alan        59 Luzern                 3:02.35,7   1:34.34,8 (40308)  04       1276. 13,865
 6485. Voegtli Hanspeter      68 Reinach                3:02.36,0   1:34.35,1 (52967)  05       703.  13,864
 6486. Mürner Peter           45 Gunten                 3:02.38,2   1:34.37,3 (40482)  04       1277. 13,861
 6487. Gräni Alex             80 Emmen                  3:02.40,6   1:34.39,7 (50277)  05       704.  13,858
 6488. Laine Ilkka            56 SF-Helsinki            3:02.43,3   1:34.42,4 (41372)  04       1278. 13,855
 6489. Keller Michael         78 Chur                   3:02.45,0   1:34.44,1 (50390)  05       705.  13,853
 6490. Natali Bruno           38 I-Vicenza              3:02.45,6   1:34.44,7 (40484)  04       1279. 13,852
 6491. Schumacher Arne        72 Weite                  3:02.47,6   1:34.46,7 (50721)  05       706.  13,850
 6492. Morellon Bernard       49 Gland                  3:02.47,7   1:34.46,8 (53113)  05       707.  13,849
 6493. Ueltschi Philipp       85 Steckborn              3:02.48,8   1:34.47,9 (52621)  05       708.  13,848
 6494. Arnold Eda             63 Luzern                 3:02.49,3   1:34.48,4 (50991)  05       709.  13,847
 6495. Anderheggen Federico   83 Zuoz                   3:02.49,8   1:34.48,9 (50975)  05       710.  13,847
 6496. Odermatt Paul          39 Stansstad              3:02.50,4   1:34.49,5 (52145)  05       711.  13,846
 6497. Aluvisetti Danilo      45 I-Vimercate            3:02.51,1   1:34.50,2 (50023)  05       712.  13,845
 6498. Löttrich Reinhold      51 D-Triberg              3:02.52,0   1:34.51,1 (53050)  05       713.  13,844
 6499. Desboeufs Denis        51 Vevey                  3:02.52,7   1:34.51,8 (31068)  03       2082. 13,843
 6499. Richter Hans Prof.Dr.  37 D-Bremen               3:02.52,7   1:34.51,8 (40559)  04       1280. 13,843



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.