Rangliste

35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - Marathon Männer

Ränge: 4001-4500 (2:31.00,9)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang         km/h
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 4001. Müller Alfred          34 Rüti GL                2:31.00,9   1:03.00,0 (31599)  03       1291. 16,764
 4002. Rupper Eugen           54 Diepoldsau             2:31.01,1   1:03.00,2 (30633)  03       1292. 16,764
 4003. Jau Marcel             64 Le Locle               2:31.01,2   1:03.00,3 (40326)  04       192.  16,764
 4004. Zimmermann David       71 Braunau                2:31.03,4   1:03.02,5 (30823)  03       1293. 16,759
 4005. Hartmann Beat          57 Hüttikon               2:31.03,9   1:03.03,0 (41200)  04       193.  16,759
 4006. Salis Dietegen         46 Bivio                  2:31.04,2   1:03.03,3 (30637)  03       1294. 16,758
 4007. Osl Josef              47 A-Kufstein             2:31.04,3   1:03.03,4 (32141)  03       1295. 16,758
 4008. Mauchle Urban          59 Abtwil SG              2:31.04,5   1:03.03,6 (31551)  03       1296. 16,757
 4009. Zimmermann Johannes    72 D-VS-Tannheim          2:31.05,0   1:03.04,1 (41936)  04       194.  16,756
 4010. Hofstetter Stefan      69 Rüti ZH                2:31.05,3   1:03.04,4 (31322)  03       1297. 16,756
 4011. Zürcher Hansueli       44 Pontresina             2:31.05,7   1:03.04,8 (32101)  03       1298. 16,755
 4012. Oberholzer Heinrich    52 Eschenbach SG          2:31.06,8   1:03.05,9 (31642)  03       1299. 16,753
 4013. Strebel Dieter         64 Muhen                  2:31.07,6   1:03.06,7 (30721)  03       1300. 16,752
 4014. Konrad Heiko           66 D-Baierbrunn           2:31.07,8   1:03.06,9 (30417)  03       1301. 16,751
 4015. Kargus Michael         68 D-Inzell               2:31.08,8   1:03.07,9 (31385)  03       1302. 16,749
 4015. Sampietro Giorgio      53 I-Bellagio             2:31.08,8   1:03.07,9 (30639)  03       1302. 16,749
 4017. Scheidegger Jürg       66 Trin                   2:31.09,0   1:03.08,1 (52359)  05       108.  16,749
 4018. Egyházi Tomás          67 CZ-Praha 13            2:31.09,4   1:03.08,5 (41045)  04       195.  16,748
 4019. Zanolari Gimmi         82 Igis                   2:31.10,1   1:03.09,2 (32072)  03       1304. 16,747
 4020. Eugster Franz          57 Appenzell              2:31.10,5   1:03.09,6 (30196)  03       1305. 16,746
 4021. Timmel Jan             65 D-Frankenberg          2:31.10,9   1:03.10,0 (31948)  03       1306. 16,746
 4022. Schönholzer Lukas      75 Solothurn              2:31.11,3   1:03.10,4 (30676)  03       1307. 16,745
 4023. Gerber Hans-Ulrich     58 Heimberg               2:31.11,9   1:03.11,0 (31196)  03       1308. 16,744
 4024. Weisser Alfred         42 D-Unterkirnach         2:31.12,7   1:03.11,8 (30789)  03       1309. 16,742
 4025. Fässler Urban          68 Gonten                 2:31.13,4   1:03.12,5 (31128)  03       1310. 16,741
 4026. Cadieli Renato         58 Malix                  2:31.14,1   1:03.13,2 (40964)  04       196.  16,740
 4027. Beeli Hans             53 Splügen                2:31.14,3   1:03.13,4 (30910)  03       1311. 16,739
 4028. Frei Michael           66 Hombrechtikon          2:31.15,4   1:03.14,5 (31160)  03       1312. 16,737
 4028. Hüsser Toni            64 Luzern                 2:31.15,4   1:03.14,5 (31348)  03       1312. 16,737
 4030. Looser Heinz           49 Wittenbach             2:31.16,7   1:03.15,8 (30462)  03       1314. 16,735
 4031. Waldbüsser Thomas      62 D-Ellhofen             2:31.17,0   1:03.16,1 (41871)  04       197.  16,734
 4032. Bass Jachen            64 Strada                 2:31.17,5   1:03.16,6 (40044)  04       198.  16,733
 4033. Raimann Silvan         69 Zug                    2:31.17,6   1:03.16,7 (30596)  03       1315. 16,733
 4034. Olbrecht Erik Marcel   77 Frauenfeld             2:31.18,4   1:03.17,5 (41524)  04       199.  16,732
 4035. Rizzardi Alfredo       68 I-Sabbio Chiese        2:31.19,2   1:03.18,3 (20456)  02       1771. 16,730
 4036. Wille Christoph        75 FL-Balzers             2:31.19,5   1:03.18,6 (32275)  03       1316. 16,730
 4037. Orolin Jan             55 SVK-Poprad             2:31.20,0   1:03.19,1 (31655)  03       1317. 16,729
 4037. Werder Xaver           72 Hünenberg              2:31.20,0   1:03.19,1 (40770)  04       200.  16,729
 4039. Ghilardi Michele       78 St. Moritz             2:31.20,1   1:03.19,2 (51495)  05       109.  16,729
 4040. Köchlin Wolfgang       51 Zürich                 2:31.21,9   1:03.21,0 (40363)  04       201.  16,725
 4041. Zwinggi Christian      66 Uster                  2:31.22,3   1:03.21,4 (30830)  03       1318. 16,725
 4042. Wolf Daniel            78 Homberg b. Thun        2:31.23,4   1:03.22,5 (42039)  04       202.  16,723
 4043. Brunnberg Per          73 Nyon                   2:31.24,4   1:03.23,5 (40097)  04       203.  16,721
 4043. Müller Martin          63 Oberurnen              2:31.24,4   1:03.23,5 (30525)  03       1319. 16,721
 4043. Scuglia Francesco      74 I-Civate               2:31.24,4   1:03.23,5 (31859)  03       1319. 16,721
 4046. Christen Marcel        43 Arosa                  2:31.24,7   1:03.23,8 (30143)  03       1321. 16,720
 4047. Johansson Henrik       70 Zürich                 2:31.25,3   1:03.24,4 (51746)  05       110.  16,719
 4048. Hain Jürgen Dr.        66 D-Freiburg             2:31.26,5   1:03.25,6 (32127)  03       1322. 16,717
 4049. Schlagmüller George    69 Wettswil               2:31.27,0   1:03.26,1 (41675)  04       204.  16,716
 4050. Deragisch Valentin     54 Sedrun                 2:31.27,7   1:03.26,8 (31066)  03       1323. 16,715
 4051. Levi Franco            40 I-Chiavenna            2:31.28,3   1:03.27,4 (31489)  03       1324. 16,714
 4052. Kälin Severin          71 Euthal                 2:31.28,7   1:03.27,8 (41307)  04       205.  16,713
 4053. Schlottig Bernd        50 D-Marienberg           2:31.28,9   1:03.28,0 (30654)  03       1325. 16,712
 4054. Salamon Marco          72 I-Roveredo in Piano    2:31.29,1   1:03.28,2 (52326)  05       111.  16,712
 4055. Hobi Hans              56 Mels                   2:31.29,5   1:03.28,6 (32228)  03       1326. 16,711
 4056. Mühlemann Oskar        48 Thun                   2:31.30,0   1:03.29,1 (31597)  03       1327. 16,710
 4057. Stickel Matthias       71 Zürich                 2:31.30,3   1:03.29,4 (31906)  03       1328. 16,710
 4058. Rivolta Ivano          69 I-Macherio             2:31.31,5   1:03.30,6 (31740)  03       1329. 16,708
 4059. Schmid Marco           62 Basel                  2:31.32,3   1:03.31,4 (30660)  03       1330. 16,706
 4060. Steiner Martin         68 Thierachern            2:31.33,5   1:03.32,6 (40673)  04       206.  16,704
 4061. Haselbeck Willibald    57 D-Neufahrn             2:31.34,0   1:03.33,1 (32229)  03       1331. 16,703
 4062. Hagnauer Andi          68 Seegräben              2:31.34,2   1:03.33,3 (42060)  04       207.  16,703
 4063. Eberlein Klaus         41 D-Großhartmannsdorf    2:31.34,8   1:03.33,9 (30174)  03       1332. 16,702
 4064. Schäfer Henri          50 Niedererlinsbach       2:31.35,4   1:03.34,5 (31792)  03       1333. 16,700
 4065. Schneider Albrecht     60 Oberwil BL             2:31.36,1   1:03.35,2 (30669)  03       1334. 16,699
 4066. Beckmann Michael       52 D-München              2:31.36,9   1:03.36,0 (30053)  03       1335. 16,698
 4067. Nardelli Paolo         52 I-Trento               2:31.37,4   1:03.36,5 (31618)  03       1336. 16,697
 4068. Chladnúch Juraj        70 SVK-Martin             2:31.38,0   1:03.37,1 (40976)  04       208.  16,696
 4069. Tscharner Thomas       53 Chur                   2:31.38,1   1:03.37,2 (30751)  03       1337. 16,696
 4070. von Atzigen Stefan     69 Alpnach Dorf           2:31.38,4   1:03.37,5 (31987)  03       1338. 16,695
 4071. Egli Daniel            66 Horw                   2:31.40,1   1:03.39,2 (31104)  03       1339. 16,692
 4072. Wunderle Ralf          65 D-Gundelfingen         2:31.43,2   1:03.42,3 (30812)  03       1340. 16,686
 4073. Vedani Carlo           66 I-Milano               2:31.43,4   1:03.42,5 (30759)  03       1341. 16,686
 4074. Caviezel Curdin        86 Tschlin                2:31.45,8   1:03.44,9 (51216)  05       112.  16,681
 4075. Rehak Thomas           71 FL-Triesenberg         2:31.45,9   1:03.45,0 (40550)  04       209.  16,681
 4076. Arnold Josef           64 Zug                    2:31.47,0   1:03.46,1 (32108)  03       1342. 16,679
 4077. Hug Ralph              54 St. Gallen             2:31.49,3   1:03.48,4 (40321)  04       210.  16,675
 4078. Kemmerich Bernd        50 D-Icking               2:31.49,9   1:03.49,0 (30395)  03       1343. 16,674
 4079. Montgermont Daniel     47 F-Versonnex            2:31.50,0   1:03.49,1 (31584)  03       1344. 16,674
 4080. Gut Christian          60 Zug                    2:31.50,1   1:03.49,2 (31257)  03       1345. 16,674
 4081. Aversa Michele         59 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:31.50,7   1:03.49,8 (40835)  04       211.  16,672
 4082. Meyer Christian        77 St. Gallen             2:31.51,0   1:03.50,1 (53112)  05       113.  16,672
 4083. Zosso Peter            54 Reussbühl              2:31.52,3   1:03.51,4 (30825)  03       1346. 16,669
 4084. Moos Lukas             62 Lenzerheide/Lai        2:31.53,0   1:03.52,1 (31587)  03       1347. 16,668
 4085. Auer Christoph         66 Wabern                 2:31.53,2   1:03.52,3 (40037)  04       212.  16,668
 4086. Avanzini Leo           75 Binningen              2:31.53,5   1:03.52,6 (30874)  03       1348. 16,667
 4087. Rizzi Florian          66 Pontresina             2:31.54,5   1:03.53,6 (30616)  03       1349. 16,665
 4088. Kriebel Jörg           38 Zollikerberg           2:31.54,6   1:03.53,7 (30009)  03       1350. 16,665
 4089. Grötzschel Steffen     57 D-Altendorf            2:31.55,2   1:03.54,3 (31243)  03       1351. 16,664
 4090. Frei Marcel            41 Gampel                 2:31.55,5   1:03.54,6 (30226)  03       1352. 16,664
 4091. Bohler Paul            48 Kaltbrunn              2:31.56,0   1:03.55,1 (30958)  03       1353. 16,663
 4092. Oberholzer Hermann     62 Dierikon               2:31.56,1   1:03.55,2 (41518)  04       213.  16,663
 4093. Cereghini Sandro       46 I-Dervio               2:31.57,2   1:03.56,3 (40975)  04       214.  16,661
 4094. Weber Marc             66 Niederhasli            2:31.57,4   1:03.56,5 (41878)  04       215.  16,660
 4095. Kitaitchev Sergui      75 RUS-Moskva             2:31.58,6   1:03.57,7 (20318)  02       1772. 16,658
 4096. Gremion Gerald         51 Epalinges              2:32.00,6   1:03.59,7 (31235)  03       1354. 16,654
 4097. Wenz Mathias           68 Oberegg                2:32.02,9   1:04.02,0 (30795)  03       1355. 16,650
 4098. Rotach Walter          70 Waldstatt              2:32.03,9   1:04.03,0 (31760)  03       1356. 16,648
 4099. Owen Richard           64 GB-London SW13 0AA     2:32.04,0   1:04.03,1 (31659)  03       1357. 16,648
 4100. Rovny Frantisek        52 SVK-Poprad             2:32.05,6   1:04.04,7 (31763)  03       1358. 16,645
 4101. Rey Géo                48 Sierre                 2:32.05,8   1:04.04,9 (41599)  04       216.  16,645
 4102. Schmalz Wolfgang       58 D-Dornstetten          2:32.07,2   1:04.06,3 (40613)  04       217.  16,642
 4103. Gernandt Andreas       67 D-Prien                2:32.08,3   1:04.07,4 (31199)  03       1359. 16,640
 4104. Willi Werner           45 Wolfhalden             2:32.08,8   1:04.07,9 (30804)  03       1360. 16,639
 4105. Prange Jürgen          64 Zürich                 2:32.11,4   1:04.10,5 (40541)  04       218.  16,635
 4106. Pelandini Giovanni     68 I-Cernobbio            2:32.12,1   1:04.11,2 (31669)  03       1361. 16,633
 4106. Strüby Fabien          83 Romont                 2:32.12,1   1:04.11,2 (52541)  05       114.  16,633
 4108. Fritz Gerald           69 D-Frankfurt            2:32.12,6   1:04.11,7 (31173)  03       1362. 16,632
 4109. Mehli Daniel           69 Wallisellen            2:32.12,7   1:04.11,8 (32135)  03       1363. 16,632
 4110. Jakob Olivier          79 Gibswil-Ried           2:32.13,5   1:04.12,6 (40336)  04       219.  16,631
 4111. Dietrich Reiner        38 D-Holzhau              2:32.13,7   1:04.12,8 (41016)  04       220.  16,630
 4112. Speiser Bernhard       57 Stein AG               2:32.14,2   1:04.13,3 (40661)  04       221.  16,630
 4113. Leu Erwin              47 Meggen                 2:32.14,6   1:04.13,7 (31484)  03       1364. 16,629
 4114. Bargetzi Urs           71 Bonaduz                2:32.15,1   1:04.14,2 (40853)  04       222.  16,628
 4115. Büchi Alex             74 St. Gallen             2:32.15,6   1:04.14,7 (42050)  04       223.  16,627
 4116. Laubenstein Timo       67 D-Brand-Erbisdorf      2:32.17,6   1:04.16,7 (50440)  05       115.  16,623
 4117. Birrer Gregor          65 Buchrain               2:32.17,8   1:04.16,9 (30939)  03       1365. 16,623
 4118. Gujan Werner           72 Malans GR              2:32.18,4   1:04.17,5 (40270)  04       224.  16,622
 4119. Lenherr Gregor         74 Gams                   2:32.18,7   1:04.17,8 (42065)  04       225.  16,621
 4120. Schoch Andreas         57 D-Wolfegg              2:32.18,9   1:04.18,0 (31837)  03       1366. 16,621
 4121. May Gerd               52 D-Voigtsdorf           2:32.22,8   1:04.21,9 (31552)  03       1367. 16,614
 4122. von Allmen Heinz       51 Erlenbach              2:32.23,0   1:04.22,1 (40742)  04       226.  16,614
 4123. Staub Roland           60 Ottikon b.Kemptth.     2:32.23,1   1:04.22,2 (50760)  05       116.  16,613
 4124. Bäbler Werner          52 Netstal                2:32.25,5   1:04.24,6 (40836)  04       227.  16,609
 4124. Parolini Osvaldo       54 I-Lecco                2:32.25,5   1:04.24,6 (40514)  04       227.  16,609
 4126. Schelling Willi        32 Laax GR                2:32.25,8   1:04.24,9 (42067)  04       229.  16,608
 4127. Gregori Gian           57 Uster                  2:32.25,9   1:04.25,0 (32192)  03       1368. 16,608
 4128. van Manen Julius       83 NL-GV Amsterdam        2:32.26,9   1:04.26,0 (41846)  04       230.  16,606
 4129. Müller Robinson        73 Bern                   2:32.27,5   1:04.26,6 (50558)  05       117.  16,605
 4130. Requieme Benoit        66 F-Charly               2:32.27,8   1:04.26,9 (41593)  04       231.  16,605
 4131. Tüsel Andreas          67 St. Gallen             2:32.28,1   1:04.27,2 (40727)  04       232.  16,604
 4132. Freitag Gustav         59 Chur                   2:32.28,5   1:04.27,6 (30229)  03       1369. 16,604
 4133. Wyss Ueli              54 Eggiwil                2:32.30,2   1:04.29,3 (32069)  03       1370. 16,600
 4134. Roten Daniel           73 Ulisbach               2:32.31,1   1:04.30,2 (52297)  05       118.  16,599
 4135. Allenbach Daniel       53 Thun                   2:32.31,9   1:04.31,0 (50959)  05       119.  16,597
 4136. Sterzenbach Slatco     67 D-München              2:32.32,0   1:04.31,1 (52525)  05       120.  16,597
 4137. Markus Dirk            71 D-München              2:32.33,3   1:04.32,4 (40431)  04       233.  16,595
 4138. Keilbach Dieter        57 D-Tuttlingen           2:32.34,2   1:04.33,3 (31393)  03       1371. 16,593
 4138. Rinner Georg           39 D-Bad Tölz             2:32.34,2   1:04.33,3 (30613)  03       1371. 16,593
 4140. Hofer Roland           58 Nuglar                 2:32.34,8   1:04.33,9 (30337)  03       1373. 16,592
 4140. Käslin-Gisler Armin    63 Beckenried             2:32.34,8   1:04.33,9 (51780)  05       121.  16,592
 4142. Stiftl Thomas          65 D-Bad Tölz             2:32.36,2   1:04.35,3 (40683)  04       234.  16,590
 4143. Föllmi Armin           49 Wollerau               2:32.36,3   1:04.35,4 (31151)  03       1374. 16,589
 4143. Hürzeler Peter         49 Birmensdorf ZH         2:32.36,3   1:04.35,4 (30353)  03       1374. 16,589
 4145. Kellenberger Kurt      55 Bellmund               2:32.36,9   1:04.36,0 (30389)  03       1376. 16,588
 4146. Sprecher Walter        41 Degersheim             2:32.37,1   1:04.36,2 (31886)  03       1377. 16,588
 4147. Popp Cornel            63 Mörschwil              2:32.37,2   1:04.36,3 (41564)  04       235.  16,588
 4148. Cattai Mario           46 Cadro                  2:32.39,3   1:04.38,4 (30137)  03       1378. 16,584
 4149. Scherrer Josef         30 Rüti ZH                2:32.39,7   1:04.38,8 (30649)  03       1379. 16,583
 4150. Novellino Roberto      58 I-Milano               2:32.39,8   1:04.38,9 (32139)  03       1380. 16,583
 4151. Omlin Victor           62 Sachseln               2:32.39,9   1:04.39,0 (40510)  04       236.  16,583
 4152. Frei Thomas            64 Matzingen              2:32.40,8   1:04.39,9 (30228)  03       1381. 16,581
 4153. Schmid Herbert         51 D-Bad Rippoldsau-Sch   2:32.41,3   1:04.40,4 (41687)  04       237.  16,580
 4154. Lerch Martin           55 Langenthal             2:32.43,0   1:04.42,1 (31483)  03       1382. 16,577
 4155. Lütolf Marcus          45 Chur                   2:32.44,5   1:04.43,6 (32133)  03       1383. 16,575
 4156. Cavelti Armin          71 Laax GR                2:32.45,4   1:04.44,5 (51215)  05       122.  16,573
 4157. Egli-Roser Thomas      72 Münchenstein           2:32.45,8   1:04.44,9 (30183)  03       1384. 16,572
 4158. Schwizer Beat          61 Wollerau               2:32.46,4   1:04.45,5 (31857)  03       1385. 16,571
 4159. Minnig Adrian          78 Bern                   2:32.47,3   1:04.46,4 (53111)  05       123.  16,569
 4159. Moser Werner           51 Freimettigen           2:32.47,3   1:04.46,4 (41477)  04       238.  16,569
 4161. Müller Paul            66 Chur                   2:32.47,8   1:04.46,9 (41492)  04       239.  16,569
 4162. Defila Guido           39 Chur                   2:32.49,1   1:04.48,2 (31059)  03       1386. 16,566
 4163. Fürst Hanspeter        73 Embrach                2:32.49,4   1:04.48,5 (30241)  03       1387. 16,566
 4164. Wittwer Ueli           66 Konolfingen            2:32.49,6   1:04.48,7 (32160)  03       1388. 16,565
 4165. Tissot Karim           63 Boltigen               2:32.50,4   1:04.49,5 (52590)  05       124.  16,564
 4166. Sandas Stefan          63 SF-Espoo               2:32.50,9   1:04.50,0 (41642)  04       240.  16,563
 4167. Huber Eugen            51 Sins                   2:32.51,9   1:04.51,0 (31333)  03       1389. 16,561
 4168. Bollinger Walter       59 Niederuzwil            2:32.52,4   1:04.51,5 (30966)  03       1390. 16,560
 4168. Lätsch Bruno           42 Stäfa                  2:32.52,4   1:04.51,5 (30442)  03       1390. 16,560
 4170. Stulz Michel           75 Alterswil              2:32.54,6   1:04.53,7 (41793)  04       241.  16,556
 4171. Lergier Lucas          83 Pontresina             2:32.56,1   1:04.55,2 (40410)  04       242.  16,554
 4172. Flintrop Paul          64 D-Friedrichshafen      2:32.57,3   1:04.56,4 (40190)  04       243.  16,551
 4173. Cavadini Fabrizio      69 I-Cavallasca           2:32.57,9   1:04.57,0 (31029)  03       1392. 16,550
 4174. Zurbriggen Adrian      68 Untersiggenthal        2:32.58,9   1:04.58,0 (40803)  04       244.  16,549
 4175. Eichinger Bruno        48 D-Hüfingen             2:32.59,0   1:04.58,1 (30184)  03       1393. 16,548
 4176. Eberle Fritz           40 Mollis                 2:32.59,4   1:04.58,5 (31093)  03       1394. 16,548
 4177. Breichler Franz        39 D-Bad Waldsee          2:32.59,5   1:04.58,6 (30106)  03       1395. 16,547
 4177. Labouret Bruno         57 Neggio                 2:32.59,5   1:04.58,6 (31462)  03       1395. 16,547
 4179. Gross Paul             54 Chur                   2:33.01,0   1:05.00,1 (30280)  03       1397. 16,545
 4180. Nietlispach Pius       66 Cham                   2:33.01,1   1:05.00,2 (32264)  03       1398. 16,545
 4181. Henigman Benjamin      60 SLO-Ribnica            2:33.01,2   1:05.00,3 (41221)  04       245.  16,544
 4181. Schümann Kai           59 D-Kellinghusen         2:33.01,2   1:05.00,3 (40638)  04       245.  16,544
 4183. Schatt Meinrad         43 La Croix-de-Rozon      2:33.01,4   1:05.00,5 (31797)  03       1399. 16,544
 4184. Eckert Joerg Dr.       41 D-Kirchzarten          2:33.02,3   1:05.01,4 (31098)  03       1400. 16,542
 4184. Oswald Christian       65 D-Bamberg              2:33.02,3   1:05.01,4 (40511)  04       247.  16,542
 4186. Florinett Roman        85 Scuol                  2:33.02,4   1:05.01,5 (42028)  04       248.  16,542
 4187. Carlen Hans            60 Gluringen              2:33.03,5   1:05.02,6 (40968)  04       249.  16,540
 4188. Kühnel Horst           42 D-Bad Sachsa           2:33.03,7   1:05.02,8 (40380)  04       250.  16,540
 4189. Tallia Francesco       40 I-Vigliano Biellese    2:33.04,5   1:05.03,6 (41811)  04       251.  16,538
 4190. Keller Robert          45 Siebnen                2:33.04,7   1:05.03,8 (31401)  03       1401. 16,538
 4191. Bloch Paul             47 Corcelles              2:33.05,8   1:05.04,9 (40074)  04       252.  16,536
 4192. Salodini Galdino       55 I-Padenghe sul Garda   2:33.06,1   1:05.05,2 (31780)  03       1402. 16,536
 4193. Zürcher Jürg           50 Oberhofen Thun'see     2:33.07,4   1:05.06,5 (42117)  04       253.  16,533
 4194. Bethke Hartmut         42 Allschwil              2:33.09,5   1:05.08,6 (30928)  03       1403. 16,529
 4195. Wennemuth Ingo         70 D-München              2:33.09,7   1:05.08,8 (52944)  05       125.  16,529
 4196. Baggio Franco          57 I-Zanè                 2:33.10,3   1:05.09,4 (40845)  04       254.  16,528
 4197. Fontana Pietro         58 Villars-sur-Glâne      2:33.11,2   1:05.10,3 (30220)  03       1404. 16,526
 4198. Dobler Ernst           60 Oberuzwil              2:33.12,2   1:05.11,3 (31079)  03       1405. 16,525
 4199. Neidhart Peter         50 Mannenbach-Salenst     2:33.13,0   1:05.12,1 (30539)  03       1406. 16,523
 4200. Scalvinoni Mauro       58 Bassersdorf            2:33.13,2   1:05.12,3 (40586)  04       255.  16,523
 4201. Ziltener Andreas       57 Wangen SZ              2:33.13,3   1:05.12,4 (41934)  04       256.  16,523
 4202. Imhof Theo             62 Naters                 2:33.13,5   1:05.12,6 (40328)  04       257.  16,522
 4203. Rossellat Claude       46 Nyon                   2:33.13,8   1:05.12,9 (31759)  03       1407. 16,522
 4204. Steuri Hansruedi       45 Därligen               2:33.14,1   1:05.13,2 (30718)  03       1408. 16,521
 4205. Kamber Markus          49 Mümliswil              2:33.14,2   1:05.13,3 (41309)  04       258.  16,521
 4206. Franc Leskovec         49 SLO-Hotedrsica         2:33.14,8   1:05.13,9 (42165)  04       259.  16,520
 4207. Disler Paul            53 Mellingen              2:33.15,2   1:05.14,3 (32212)  03       1409. 16,519
 4208. Beyeler Werner         47 St. Moritz             2:33.15,6   1:05.14,7 (30072)  03       1410. 16,518
 4209. Schilles Ferdi         61 D-Dülmen               2:33.17,6   1:05.16,7 (40605)  04       260.  16,515
 4210. Schneider Jörg         68 D-Beuren               2:33.18,5   1:05.17,6 (52397)  05       126.  16,513
 4211. Epprecht Heinz         57 Nürensdorf             2:33.19,9   1:05.19,0 (31115)  03       1411. 16,511
 4212. Kurmann Ueli           83 Grosswangen            2:33.20,3   1:05.19,4 (51892)  05       127.  16,510
 4213. Schmid Peter           59 Küsnacht ZH            2:33.21,1   1:05.20,2 (30661)  03       1412. 16,509
 4214. Grande Frithjof        50 D-Remscheid            2:33.21,3   1:05.20,4 (30271)  03       1413. 16,508
 4215. Oschwald Jürg          63 Pontresina             2:33.21,8   1:05.20,9 (41529)  04       261.  16,507
 4216. Francinelli Mauro      63 I-Vobarno              2:33.22,4   1:05.21,5 (40200)  04       262.  16,506
 4217. Rainer Gottfried       43 A-Lienz                2:33.22,6   1:05.21,7 (31710)  03       1414. 16,506
 4218. Patscheke Jochen       75 Samedan                2:33.23,7   1:05.22,8 (52170)  05       128.  16,504
 4219. Glauser Ruedi          60 Obergoldbach           2:33.24,0   1:05.23,1 (31216)  03       1415. 16,503
 4220. Lötscher Paul          45 Luzern                 2:33.24,2   1:05.23,3 (41394)  04       263.  16,503
 4221. Jauer Hendrik          70 Meilen                 2:33.24,7   1:05.23,8 (30366)  03       1416. 16,502
 4222. Jacobi Stefan          58 D-Böblingen            2:33.25,1   1:05.24,2 (41279)  04       264.  16,501
 4223. Pugno Vanoni Alberto   58 I-Milano               2:33.25,2   1:05.24,3 (41574)  04       265.  16,501
 4223. Wendeborn Karl-Dieter  38 D-Schlier              2:33.25,2   1:05.24,3 (32273)  03       1417. 16,501
 4225. Bjerke Morten          51 N-Hvalstad             2:33.26,5   1:05.25,6 (30950)  03       1418. 16,499
 4226. Ancel Albert           47 F-Fessenheim           2:33.26,6   1:05.25,7 (30857)  03       1419. 16,499
 4227. Rosendahl Christoph    64 Oberlunkhofen          2:33.26,7   1:05.25,8 (40570)  04       266.  16,499
 4228. Ebneter Martin         54 Affoltern A/a          2:33.27,0   1:05.26,1 (30176)  03       1420. 16,498
 4229. Inauen Christoph       67 Boudry                 2:33.27,6   1:05.26,7 (51715)  05       129.  16,497
 4230. Bornhäuser Peter       38 D-Metzingen            2:33.27,8   1:05.26,9 (40925)  04       267.  16,497
 4231. Tillman Donald         66 Zürich                 2:33.28,2   1:05.27,3 (30741)  03       1421. 16,496
 4232. Wieland Marco          61 Chur                   2:33.28,3   1:05.27,4 (32268)  03       1422. 16,496
 4233. Benz Romedi            78 Felsberg               2:33.29,0   1:05.28,1 (30921)  03       1423. 16,494
 4234. Hiese Bernd            61 D-Bad Langensalza      2:33.29,5   1:05.28,6 (31309)  03       1424. 16,494
 4235. von Arx Guido          71 Burgdorf               2:33.30,3   1:05.29,4 (41864)  04       268.  16,492
 4236. Benazzo Massimo        59 I-Talamona             2:33.32,0   1:05.31,1 (30915)  03       1425. 16,489
 4237. Hemmi Andrea           73 Chur                   2:33.32,2   1:05.31,3 (41220)  04       269.  16,489
 4238. Riese Christoph        70 D-Erfurt               2:33.33,0   1:05.32,1 (31731)  03       1426. 16,487
 4239. Schweizer Marc         81 Gelterkinden           2:33.35,4   1:05.34,5 (41723)  04       270.  16,483
 4240. Oggenfuss Christoph    50 Erlenbach              2:33.36,5   1:05.35,6 (31649)  03       1427. 16,481
 4241. Bärlocher Hansueli     60 Winterthur             2:33.36,7   1:05.35,8 (40854)  04       271.  16,481
 4242. Kaufmann Ferdi         47 Zürich                 2:33.37,0   1:05.36,1 (30383)  03       1428. 16,480
 4243. Marty Ivo              67 Wollerau               2:33.37,3   1:05.36,4 (31544)  03       1429. 16,480
 4244. Kaiser Urs             76 Ennetmoos              2:33.37,4   1:05.36,5 (42018)  04       272.  16,479
 4244. Schreiter Andre        73 D-Marienberg           2:33.37,4   1:05.36,5 (42094)  04       272.  16,479
 4246. Schär Peter            48 Grenchen               2:33.38,0   1:05.37,1 (31794)  03       1430. 16,478
 4247. Berlinger Paul         42 Hergiswil NW           2:33.38,2   1:05.37,3 (40060)  04       274.  16,478
 4248. Sagunto Francesco      60 Pontresina             2:33.38,6   1:05.37,7 (41638)  04       275.  16,477
 4249. Hell Karl- Heinz       49 D-Vienenburg           2:33.39,3   1:05.38,4 (30324)  03       1431. 16,476
 4250. Bernhard Thomas        69 D-Buchenberg           2:33.40,0   1:05.39,1 (32172)  03       1432. 16,475
 4250. Manara Luigi           55 I-Cantù                2:33.40,0   1:05.39,1 (31524)  03       1432. 16,475
 4252. Stieger Jakob          51 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:33.40,4   1:05.39,5 (20563)  02       1773. 16,474
 4253. Götte Michael          79 Steinach               2:33.41,0   1:05.40,1 (30269)  03       1434. 16,473
 4254. Machleit Herbert       53 D-Oberhain             2:33.41,3   1:05.40,4 (20362)  02       1774. 16,472
 4255. Hauber Horst           53 D-Vörstetten           2:33.42,4   1:05.41,5 (31279)  03       1435. 16,470
 4256. Chastonay Markus       66 Grafstadt              2:33.42,7   1:05.41,8 (31032)  03       1436. 16,470
 4257. Enggist Lukas          78 Bern                   2:33.43,4   1:05.42,5 (51344)  05       130.  16,469
 4258. Berchtold Markus       55 Sargans                2:33.43,6   1:05.42,7 (30922)  03       1437. 16,468
 4258. Kurt Fred              47 Herzogenbuchsee        2:33.43,6   1:05.42,7 (31454)  03       1437. 16,468
 4260. Gantenbein Stefan      50 Heiden                 2:33.44,0   1:05.43,1 (30251)  03       1439. 16,468
 4261. Hartmann Dieter        60 Gretzenbach            2:33.44,3   1:05.43,4 (41201)  04       276.  16,467
 4262. Marti Mathias Jun.     69 Summaprada             2:33.44,6   1:05.43,7 (31538)  03       1440. 16,467
 4263. Rüegg Roland           64 Eschenbach SG          2:33.44,9   1:05.44,0 (40578)  04       277.  16,466
 4264. Künzli Hans Jörg       52 Davos Platz            2:33.46,7   1:05.45,8 (31451)  03       1441. 16,463
 4265. Zehnder Hansruedi      43 Winterthur             2:33.47,1   1:05.46,2 (40790)  04       278.  16,462
 4266. Bohner Ernst           42 D-Bad Waldsee          2:33.47,8   1:05.46,9 (30090)  03       1442. 16,461
 4267. Bünzli Tomas           63 Madulain               2:33.48,9   1:05.48,0 (42131)  04       279.  16,459
 4268. Müller Ruedi           50 Winterberg ZH          2:33.49,0   1:05.48,1 (30528)  03       1443. 16,459
 4269. Laner Franz Sen.       39 A-Wörgl                2:33.49,1   1:05.48,2 (32132)  03       1444. 16,459
 4270. Kuhns Juergen          48 D-Lechbruck am See     2:33.49,8   1:05.48,9 (40381)  04       280.  16,457
 4271. Malzach Klemenz        52 Röschenz               2:33.51,3   1:05.50,4 (40428)  04       281.  16,455
 4272. Emmenegger Johann      64 Pully                  2:33.51,4   1:05.50,5 (41051)  04       282.  16,454
 4272. Leonhardt Karl         53 D-Weil im Schönbuch    2:33.51,4   1:05.50,5 (41388)  04       282.  16,454
 4274. Renggli Beat           75 Geuensee               2:33.52,5   1:05.51,6 (52249)  05       131.  16,452
 4275. Prospero Fabrizio      68 Malvaglia              2:33.53,4   1:05.52,5 (52997)  05       132.  16,451
 4276. Gosteli Hansrudolf     43 Matten b. Interl       2:33.55,0   1:05.54,1 (41162)  04       284.  16,448
 4277. Büchel Kurt            69 St. Margrethen SG      2:33.56,1   1:05.55,2 (40100)  04       285.  16,446
 4278. Fluder Robert          50 Langnau A.A.           2:33.56,8   1:05.55,9 (31147)  03       1445. 16,445
 4279. Scheidegger Thomas     61 Villnachern            2:33.58,9   1:05.58,0 (31806)  03       1446. 16,441
 4280. Stiffler Konrad        83 Davos Dorf             2:34.00,0   1:05.59,1 (31909)  03       1447. 16,439
 4281. Mustad Halfdan         41 N-0764 Oslo            2:34.01,0   1:06.00,1 (32231)  03       1448. 16,437
 4282. Hutar Zdenek           56 CZ-Sternberk           2:34.01,1   1:06.00,2 (31349)  03       1449. 16,437
 4283. Lanz Hansjörg          55 Schönbühl-Urtenen      2:34.02,9   1:06.02,0 (30439)  03       1450. 16,434
 4284. Hess Christian         65 D-Nürnberg             2:34.03,5   1:06.02,6 (32233)  03       1451. 16,433
 4284. Hitz Urs               84 Churwalden             2:34.03,5   1:06.02,6 (31316)  03       1451. 16,433
 4286. Brivio Orlando         66 I-Como                 2:34.04,6   1:06.03,7 (50111)  05       133.  16,431
 4287. Nötzli Karl            59 Marthalen              2:34.05,6   1:06.04,7 (30551)  03       1453. 16,429
 4288. Fugagnoli Alessandro   63 I-Sondalo              2:34.05,7   1:06.04,8 (32203)  03       1454. 16,429
 4289. Peterhans Markus       55 Wermatswil             2:34.06,1   1:06.05,2 (41546)  04       286.  16,428
 4290. Zwicky Markus          63 Zug                    2:34.09,1   1:06.08,2 (42025)  04       287.  16,423
 4291. Ulmer Gerd             54 D-Gammertingen         2:34.09,4   1:06.08,5 (31964)  03       1455. 16,422
 4292. Colglazier Kevin       64 GB-London W1J 5DR      2:34.09,9   1:06.09,0 (40982)  04       288.  16,422
 4293. Seiler Niklaus         67 Kägiswil               2:34.10,1   1:06.09,2 (31861)  03       1456. 16,421
 4294. Looser Felix           46 Zuzwil                 2:34.10,2   1:06.09,3 (32234)  03       1457. 16,421
 4295. Gallmann Hans          58 NL-XG Oudewater        2:34.10,5   1:06.09,6 (40222)  04       289.  16,420
 4296. Schärli Andreas        69 Sursee                 2:34.10,9   1:06.10,0 (40594)  04       290.  16,420
 4297. Gaus Roland            54 D-Reinstetten          2:34.11,2   1:06.10,3 (41134)  04       291.  16,419
 4298. Battaglia Alberto      61 I-Sondrio              2:34.11,6   1:06.10,7 (30896)  03       1458. 16,418
 4298. Gebhart René           36 Hettlingen             2:34.11,6   1:06.10,7 (30254)  03       1458. 16,418
 4298. Leu Rolf               31 Zollikofen             2:34.11,6   1:06.10,7 (30452)  03       1458. 16,418
 4301. Thormann Christian     67 Thalwil                2:34.12,0   1:06.11,1 (40707)  04       292.  16,418
 4302. Larsson Hannes         31 F-Boffres              2:34.12,1   1:06.11,2 (30441)  03       1461. 16,418
 4303. Mahler Martin          68 Engelberg              2:34.13,0   1:06.12,1 (51963)  05       134.  16,416
 4303. Müller Viktor          40 Adliswil               2:34.13,0   1:06.12,1 (31608)  03       1462. 16,416
 4305. Bomio Christian        71 Taverne                2:34.13,4   1:06.12,5 (40916)  04       293.  16,415
 4306. Stroh Peter            52 D-Esslingen            2:34.13,9   1:06.13,0 (42019)  04       294.  16,414
 4307. Wagenseil Urs          63 Lenzerheide            2:34.14,2   1:06.13,3 (31992)  03       1463. 16,414
 4308. Onetti Cesare          66 I-Milano               2:34.14,5   1:06.13,6 (31653)  03       1464. 16,413
 4308. Pitsch Cla Filip       75 St. Moritz             2:34.14,5   1:06.13,6 (32269)  03       1464. 16,413
 4310. Fried Balser           39 Azmoos                 2:34.17,6   1:06.16,7 (31167)  03       1466. 16,408
 4311. Bianchi Giovanni       70 I-Sondrio              2:34.18,0   1:06.17,1 (40891)  04       295.  16,407
 4312. Eichholzer Marco       78 Zernez                 2:34.18,1   1:06.17,2 (41047)  04       296.  16,407
 4313. Harnischmacher Dirk    59 D-Wertach              2:34.18,4   1:06.17,5 (30307)  03       1467. 16,406
 4314. Egli Guido             55 Schattdorf             2:34.18,8   1:06.17,9 (31105)  03       1468. 16,406
 4315. Widmer Hans            50 Zürich                 2:34.21,7   1:06.20,8 (41896)  04       297.  16,401
 4316. Gatti Marcel           73 Zürich                 2:34.21,9   1:06.21,0 (41131)  04       298.  16,400
 4316. Welter Thomas          66 Sagogn                 2:34.21,9   1:06.21,0 (41887)  04       298.  16,400
 4318. Krummenacher Jules     47 Luzern                 2:34.22,5   1:06.21,6 (30425)  03       1469. 16,399
 4319. Klier Georg            55 D-Rosenheim            2:34.22,6   1:06.21,7 (41980)  04       300.  16,399
 4320. Svoboda Jan            54 CZ-Jihlava             2:34.22,9   1:06.22,0 (41806)  04       301.  16,398
 4321. Zürcher Christoph      65 Zürich                 2:34.23,1   1:06.22,2 (32100)  03       1470. 16,398
 4322. Janich Anton           36 D-Starnberg            2:34.23,4   1:06.22,5 (31364)  03       1471. 16,398
 4323. Jäger Thomas           65 Arosa                  2:34.24,5   1:06.23,6 (31360)  03       1472. 16,396
 4324. Tischhauser Marc       78 Valbella               2:34.25,6   1:06.24,7 (52588)  05       135.  16,394
 4325. Mettler Hansueli       34 Stettlen               2:34.25,8   1:06.24,9 (40450)  04       302.  16,393
 4326. Boog Alois             60 Sempach-Station        2:34.27,1   1:06.26,2 (40923)  04       303.  16,391
 4327. Hartmann Ulf           52 D-Neukirchen-Vluyn     2:34.29,7   1:06.28,8 (42048)  04       304.  16,386
 4328. Stoecklin Reto         63 Maur                   2:34.30,9   1:06.30,0 (31912)  03       1473. 16,384
 4329. Stöckli Rolf           42 Palézieux-Gare         2:34.31,0   1:06.30,1 (41781)  04       305.  16,384
 4330. Pfister Stefan         69 D-Konstanz             2:34.31,3   1:06.30,4 (31685)  03       1474. 16,384
 4331. Dellsperger René       65 Steffisburg            2:34.31,7   1:06.30,8 (53022)  05       136.  16,383
 4332. Holzmüller Rolf        74 D-Ilmenau              2:34.31,9   1:06.31,0 (31325)  03       1475. 16,383
 4333. Garnier Vincent        65 F-Sucy en Brie         2:34.32,0   1:06.31,1 (31185)  03       1476. 16,382
 4334. Schwank Thomas         54 Thalwil                2:34.32,5   1:06.31,6 (30688)  03       1477. 16,381
 4335. Schellenberg Beat      64 Pontresina             2:34.35,1   1:06.34,2 (31807)  03       1478. 16,377
 4336. Fässler Lukas          73 Marbach                2:34.35,5   1:06.34,6 (41064)  04       306.  16,376
 4336. Feidel Dieter          53 D-München              2:34.35,5   1:06.34,6 (31132)  03       1479. 16,376
 4338. Arduini Mario          51 I-Gallarate            2:34.35,9   1:06.35,0 (32107)  03       1480. 16,375
 4339. Matheis Wolfgang       50 D-Illertissen          2:34.36,0   1:06.35,1 (30480)  03       1481. 16,375
 4340. Thomann Hans           29 Weiningen ZH           2:34.37,5   1:06.36,6 (30738)  03       1482. 16,373
 4341. Mc Carthy Timothy      59 D-Fahrenzhausen        2:34.38,8   1:06.37,9 (41435)  04       307.  16,370
 4342. Schnetzer Erwin        38 Ennetbühls             2:34.39,1   1:06.38,2 (41699)  04       308.  16,370
 4343. Dreier Ueli            61 Font                   2:34.39,2   1:06.38,3 (32224)  03       1483. 16,370
 4344. Cesana Paolo           64 Pontresina             2:34.39,9   1:06.39,0 (42022)  04       309.  16,368
 4345. Hägler Thomas          54 Hölstein               2:34.41,5   1:06.40,6 (51583)  05       137.  16,366
 4346. Reiner Gerhard         56 D-Wolfach              2:34.41,9   1:06.41,0 (40553)  04       310.  16,365
 4347. Franziscus Andri       66 Zürich                 2:34.43,0   1:06.42,1 (30223)  03       1484. 16,363
 4348. Glauser Heinz          48 Starrkirch-Wil         2:34.43,3   1:06.42,4 (31215)  03       1485. 16,362
 4349. Liiv Harry             50 EE-Tallinn             2:34.43,9   1:06.43,0 (41390)  04       311.  16,361
 4350. Engler Rolf            45 D-Ravensburg           2:34.44,2   1:06.43,3 (32272)  03       1486. 16,361
 4351. Tschopp Konrad         52 Adliswil               2:34.45,3   1:06.44,4 (40722)  04       312.  16,359
 4352. Meier Rudolf           55 Oberlunkhofen          2:34.46,2   1:06.45,3 (31561)  03       1487. 16,357
 4353. Müller Alois           62 Emmenbrücke            2:34.46,4   1:06.45,5 (30516)  03       1488. 16,357
 4354. Carlen Bernhard        38 Visp                   2:34.49,2   1:06.48,3 (40120)  04       313.  16,352
 4355. Wohlfahrt Stephan      66 D-Landsberg            2:34.50,1   1:06.49,2 (30810)  03       1489. 16,350
 4356. Martinez Porteros Fran 46 E-Madrid               2:34.50,8   1:06.49,9 (41418)  04       314.  16,349
 4357. Eberle Stefan          48 Tübach                 2:34.51,9   1:06.51,0 (30173)  03       1490. 16,347
 4358. Brunello Franco        50 I-Chieri               2:34.52,1   1:06.51,2 (30111)  03       1491. 16,347
 4359. Lontz William          39 USA-Wisconsin          2:34.52,7   1:06.51,8 (40415)  04       315.  16,346
 4360. Gsell Achim            61 Rohr AG                2:34.53,0   1:06.52,1 (21019)  02       1775. 16,345
 4361. Herren Daniel          44 Lausanne               2:34.53,7   1:06.52,8 (31303)  03       1492. 16,344
 4362. Bryner Rolf            48 Möriken AG             2:34.57,4   1:06.56,5 (30998)  03       1493. 16,338
 4363. Zemp Reto              84 Cham                   2:34.58,6   1:06.57,7 (41931)  04       316.  16,336
 4364. Weber Markus           66 Buchs                  2:34.58,7   1:06.57,8 (52682)  05       138.  16,335
 4365. Bazzanella Antonio     52 I-Villazzano di Tren   2:34.58,8   1:06.57,9 (52819)  05       139.  16,335
 4366. Porta Simone           86 I-Tirano               2:34.59,5   1:06.58,6 (52211)  05       140.  16,334
 4367. Teuscher Ueli          73 Emdthal                2:34.59,6   1:06.58,7 (31934)  03       1494. 16,334
 4368. Lucchesi Luciano       46 I-Lucca                2:34.59,8   1:06.58,9 (31509)  03       1495. 16,333
 4369. Wildhaber Christoph    64 Hausen bei Brugg       2:35.00,6   1:06.59,7 (41903)  04       317.  16,332
 4370. Zanolari Loris         85 Igis                   2:35.01,3   1:07.00,4 (32073)  03       1496. 16,331
 4371. Tolusso Markus         58 Therwil                2:35.01,6   1:07.00,7 (30743)  03       1497. 16,330
 4372. Krähenbühl Markus      60 Tamins                 2:35.04,5   1:07.03,6 (42054)  04       318.  16,325
 4373. Tenger Hanspeter       55 Schleitheim            2:35.05,2   1:07.04,3 (31930)  03       1498. 16,324
 4374. Besson Patrick         61 F-Chavanod             2:35.05,8   1:07.04,9 (52821)  05       141.  16,323
 4375. Leoni Claudio          86 Rivera                 2:35.07,1   1:07.06,2 (51927)  05       142.  16,321
 4376. Porta Mario            56 I-Tirano               2:35.08,8   1:07.07,9 (31697)  03       1499. 16,318
 4377. Lombard Jerome         75 F-Mulhouse             2:35.11,3   1:07.10,4 (51939)  05       143.  16,313
 4378. van Waardenburg Kok    58 Davos Platz            2:35.11,4   1:07.10,5 (40735)  04       319.  16,313
 4379. Frehner Jakob          62 Castrisch              2:35.12,1   1:07.11,2 (40202)  04       320.  16,312
 4380. Wolter Detlef          58 D-Kiel                 2:35.12,4   1:07.11,5 (41915)  04       321.  16,311
 4381. Hostettler Walter      55 Davos Dorf             2:35.12,5   1:07.11,6 (30343)  03       1500. 16,311
 4382. Backes Hansueli        52 St. Gallen             2:35.13,8   1:07.12,9 (30879)  03       1501. 16,309
 4383. Burri Hanspeter        68 Inwil                  2:35.14,0   1:07.13,1 (40961)  04       322.  16,308
 4383. Peter Christian        71 Bern                   2:35.14,0   1:07.13,1 (52187)  05       144.  16,308
 4385. Bucher Walter          45 Lenk im Simmental      2:35.14,6   1:07.13,7 (30999)  03       1502. 16,307
 4386. Müller Iwan            79 Oberkrich              2:35.16,4   1:07.15,5 (53144)  05       145.  16,304
 4387. Wey Josef              65 Sursee                 2:35.17,0   1:07.16,1 (41892)  04       323.  16,303
 4388. Grisoni Michele        67 I-Rogeno               2:35.18,8   1:07.17,9 (51542)  05       146.  16,300
 4389. Müller Kurt            67 Ruswil                 2:35.20,2   1:07.19,3 (30523)  03       1503. 16,298
 4390. Hintermann Jürg        56 Leutwil                2:35.20,4   1:07.19,5 (41235)  04       324.  16,297
 4391. Antonucci Asmerino     49 I-Bologna              2:35.22,4   1:07.21,5 (30862)  03       1504. 16,294
 4392. Penner Jürgen          45 Celerina               2:35.23,0   1:07.22,1 (30569)  03       1505. 16,293
 4393. Eckhardt Herbert       39 D-Münsingen            2:35.24,2   1:07.23,3 (32113)  03       1506. 16,291
 4393. Mauri Giuseppe         60 I-Triuggio             2:35.24,2   1:07.23,3 (40440)  04       325.  16,291
 4395. Balmer Kurt            53 Derendingen            2:35.25,2   1:07.24,3 (30037)  03       1507. 16,289
 4396. Forter Gerold          64 Pontresina             2:35.26,3   1:07.25,4 (42089)  04       326.  16,287
 4397. Burri Hanspeter        52 Frutigen               2:35.26,4   1:07.25,5 (31013)  03       1508. 16,287
 4397. Fluehmann Beat         65 Uster                  2:35.26,4   1:07.25,5 (51412)  05       147.  16,287
 4399. Prayer Mario           54 St. Moritz             2:35.26,7   1:07.25,8 (30593)  03       1509. 16,286
 4400. Fasciati Rodolfo       58 Stampa                 2:35.27,3   1:07.26,4 (51375)  05       148.  16,285
 4400. Pollak Peter           66 Jona                   2:35.27,3   1:07.26,4 (52205)  05       148.  16,285
 4402. Bezzola Riet           72 Zürich                 2:35.28,1   1:07.27,2 (32175)  03       1510. 16,284
 4403. Schnellmann Pirmin     74 Tuggen                 2:35.28,4   1:07.27,5 (41698)  04       327.  16,283
 4404. Stalder Martin         77 Oberdiessbach          2:35.30,4   1:07.29,5 (41767)  04       328.  16,280
 4405. Hasner Florian Dr.     55 D-München              2:35.31,6   1:07.30,7 (31278)  03       1511. 16,278
 4405. Petzold Sven           71 D-Marienberg ot Gebi   2:35.31,6   1:07.30,7 (31679)  03       1511. 16,278
 4407. Romer Meinrad          47 Mols                   2:35.32,0   1:07.31,1 (31753)  03       1513. 16,277
 4408. Rönnfeld Stefan        65 Walzenhausen           2:35.33,7   1:07.32,8 (40567)  04       329.  16,274
 4409. Schmid Urs             66 Küsnacht ZH            2:35.34,3   1:07.33,4 (40620)  04       330.  16,273
 4410. Gubler Clemens         66 Zollikerberg           2:35.35,1   1:07.34,2 (30286)  03       1514. 16,272
 4410. van der Hooft Steven   83 NL-BC Tilburg          2:35.35,1   1:07.34,2 (40734)  04       331.  16,272
 4412. Fischer Martin         47 Uster                  2:35.35,4   1:07.34,5 (30212)  03       1515. 16,271
 4413. Puppato Peter          66 Basel                  2:35.35,7   1:07.34,8 (31706)  03       1516. 16,271
 4414. Almeida Jesus  Maximin 67 Pontresina             2:35.36,0   1:07.35,1 (40815)  04       332.  16,270
 4415. Leitner Franz          47 Davos Platz            2:35.36,9   1:07.36,0 (31479)  03       1517. 16,268
 4416. Aeby Michel            34 Villiers               2:35.37,0   1:07.36,1 (32106)  03       1518. 16,268
 4417. Käppeli Benno          69 Merenschwand           2:35.37,2   1:07.36,3 (40345)  04       333.  16,268
 4418. Barth Olaf             66 USA-Houston, Texas 7   2:35.37,4   1:07.36,5 (30891)  03       1519. 16,268
 4419. Huguenin Pierre        41 Grenchen               2:35.37,9   1:07.37,0 (30351)  03       1520. 16,267
 4419. Oechslin Daniel        68 Bennau                 2:35.37,9   1:07.37,0 (30561)  03       1520. 16,267
 4421. Schmidt Andrea         60 Davos Platz            2:35.38,1   1:07.37,2 (30665)  03       1522. 16,266
 4422. Gütlein Norbert        57 D-Warthausen           2:35.40,4   1:07.39,5 (40275)  04       334.  16,262
 4423. Affolter Peter         57 Küttigkofen            2:35.41,2   1:07.40,3 (40812)  04       335.  16,261
 4423. Trösch Ernst           34 Wagenhausen            2:35.41,2   1:07.40,3 (31957)  03       1523. 16,261
 4425. Koller Erich           57 Appenzell              2:35.41,3   1:07.40,4 (31429)  03       1524. 16,261
 4426. Schocher Anton         45 Davos Platz            2:35.41,9   1:07.41,0 (21513)  02       1776. 16,260
 4427. Schwendener Frank      47 Diessenhofen           2:35.43,4   1:07.42,5 (21533)  02       1777. 16,257
 4428. Wiedmer Stephan        74 Nänikon                2:35.44,3   1:07.43,4 (41900)  04       336.  16,256
 4429. Roos Fridolin          40 Oberkirch LU           2:35.44,7   1:07.43,8 (30623)  03       1525. 16,255
 4430. Quadroni Giulio        44 Samedan                2:35.44,8   1:07.43,9 (30303)  03       1526. 16,255
 4431. Böttcher Martin        62 Thalwil                2:35.45,5   1:07.44,6 (40929)  04       337.  16,254
 4432. Drezet Claude          44 F-Labergement Sainte   2:35.45,6   1:07.44,7 (20871)  02       1778. 16,253
 4433. Stöckli Kaspar         43 Neuenkirch             2:35.46,1   1:07.45,2 (32154)  03       1527. 16,252
 4434. Guntlin Manfred        71 Altendorf              2:35.46,2   1:07.45,3 (51563)  05       150.  16,252
 4435. Schnider Beat          47 Mels                   2:35.47,5   1:07.46,6 (41700)  04       338.  16,250
 4436. Küng Otto              32 Engelberg              2:35.48,1   1:07.47,2 (31448)  03       1528. 16,249
 4437. Müller Patrick         73 Baar                   2:35.49,3   1:07.48,4 (50557)  05       151.  16,247
 4438. John Emil              34 Niederuzwil            2:35.50,2   1:07.49,3 (30370)  03       1529. 16,245
 4438. Walter Hans            60 Grüt (Gossau ZH)       2:35.50,2   1:07.49,3 (30778)  03       1529. 16,245
 4440. Halser Erich           48 D-Germering            2:35.53,1   1:07.52,2 (31271)  03       1531. 16,240
 4441. Krieg Bernd Dr.        53 D-Metzingen            2:35.53,3   1:07.52,4 (30421)  03       1532. 16,240
 4442. Demarmels Gion         48 Andeer                 2:35.54,1   1:07.53,2 (31063)  03       1533. 16,239
 4443. Laube Roland           55 Gelterkinden           2:35.54,3   1:07.53,4 (30444)  03       1534. 16,238
 4443. Nilsson Bengt          53 Herisau                2:35.54,3   1:07.53,4 (30547)  03       1534. 16,238
 4445. Jenzer Sancho          73 Kandersteg             2:35.55,9   1:07.55,0 (41291)  04       339.  16,235
 4446. Braun Werner           60 D-Birkendorf           2:35.56,3   1:07.55,4 (30981)  03       1536. 16,235
 4446. Schmidt Men            55 Oltingen               2:35.56,3   1:07.55,4 (41692)  04       340.  16,235
 4448. Zuin Silvio            53 I-Nole Canavese        2:35.56,9   1:07.56,0 (32095)  03       1537. 16,234
 4449. Guardigli Alessandro   65 I-Bologna              2:35.57,1   1:07.56,2 (31247)  03       1538. 16,233
 4450. Gujer Beat             81 Winterthur             2:35.58,8   1:07.57,9 (32123)  03       1539. 16,230
 4451. Langer Knut            65 D-Höxter               2:35.58,9   1:07.58,0 (40396)  04       341.  16,230
 4452. Wiesli Fridolin        46 Wilen b. Wil           2:35.59,0   1:07.58,1 (30801)  03       1540. 16,230
 4453. Guldenfels Lorenz      74 Basel                  2:36.00,2   1:07.59,3 (40271)  04       342.  16,228
 4454. Belsot Vincent         56 F-Versonnex            2:36.00,6   1:07.59,7 (40873)  04       343.  16,227
 4455. Fulcri Ruedi           58 Zizers                 2:36.00,7   1:07.59,8 (30238)  03       1541. 16,227
 4456. Pellegri Mauro         62 Prato (Leventina)      2:36.01,4   1:08.00,5 (31670)  03       1542. 16,226
 4457. Gmür Hanspeter         64 Jona                   2:36.03,6   1:08.02,7 (41159)  04       344.  16,222
 4458. Cadenelli Massimo      75 I-Vobarno              2:36.05,9   1:08.05,0 (51191)  05       152.  16,218
 4458. Kaufmann Hardy         51 Cureglia               2:36.05,9   1:08.05,0 (30384)  03       1543. 16,218
 4460. Demarmels Corsin       73 Salouf                 2:36.07,4   1:08.06,5 (31062)  03       1544. 16,216
 4461. Roost Thomas           72 Kirchberg SG           2:36.08,2   1:08.07,3 (40569)  04       345.  16,214
 4462. Wüthrich Hansjürg      65 Thun                   2:36.08,5   1:08.07,6 (40785)  04       346.  16,214
 4463. Dubach Stephan         64 Luzern                 2:36.08,8   1:08.07,9 (52844)  05       153.  16,213
 4464. Haldemann Andreas      52 Schöfflisdorf          2:36.09,1   1:08.08,2 (30301)  03       1545. 16,213
 4465. Knechtel Hartmut       53 D-Großbettlingen       2:36.09,8   1:08.08,9 (30408)  03       1546. 16,211
 4466. Würsten Heinz          47 Gstaad                 2:36.10,1   1:08.09,2 (32065)  03       1547. 16,211
 4467. Schittler Gerhard      57 D-Oberstdorf           2:36.10,3   1:08.09,4 (40608)  04       347.  16,211
 4468. Condrau Valentin       66 Innertkirchen          2:36.10,6   1:08.09,7 (51233)  05       154.  16,210
 4469. Lenzin Markus          68 Oeschgen               2:36.11,0   1:08.10,1 (41387)  04       348.  16,209
 4470. Kletzmayr Karl         44 A-Bad Hofgastein       2:36.11,2   1:08.10,3 (32131)  03       1548. 16,209
 4471. Anthenien Bruno        44 Visp                   2:36.11,7   1:08.10,8 (40825)  04       349.  16,208
 4471. Gneiting Rainer        59 D-Frickenhausen        2:36.11,7   1:08.10,8 (40244)  04       349.  16,208
 4473. Müller Beat            64 Obstalden              2:36.12,5   1:08.11,6 (30518)  03       1549. 16,207
 4474. Meyer Christian        57 Zürich                 2:36.14,5   1:08.13,6 (40454)  04       351.  16,203
 4475. Giovanoli Alberto      50 Vicosoprano            2:36.15,9   1:08.15,0 (30261)  03       1550. 16,201
 4476. Knuser Daniel          60 Reinach AG             2:36.16,1   1:08.15,2 (41345)  04       352.  16,200
 4477. Schneider Wolfgang     56 D-Deufringen           2:36.16,8   1:08.15,9 (31831)  03       1551. 16,199
 4478. Augerot Regis          80 F-La Murette           2:36.17,3   1:08.16,4 (52813)  05       155.  16,198
 4478. Beraud Patrick         66 Pringy                 2:36.17,3   1:08.16,4 (51051)  05       155.  16,198
 4480. Nyquist Emil           72 N-Tonsberg             2:36.17,9   1:08.17,0 (50583)  05       157.  16,197
 4480. Wüthrich Urs           56 Bonstetten             2:36.17,9   1:08.17,0 (32161)  03       1552. 16,197
 4482. Bösch Erich            50 Genève                 2:36.18,8   1:08.17,9 (30095)  03       1553. 16,196
 4483. Wehrli Rolf            72 Jenaz                  2:36.20,0   1:08.19,1 (32015)  03       1554. 16,194
 4484. Schlegel Andreas       42 Bad Ragaz              2:36.20,5   1:08.19,6 (32184)  03       1555. 16,193
 4485. Streule Jürg           71 Davos Platz            2:36.20,9   1:08.20,0 (40691)  04       353.  16,192
 4486. Scaglia Carlo          55 I-Lovero Valtellino    2:36.21,5   1:08.20,6 (31790)  03       1556. 16,191
 4487. Lagger Elmar           57 Obergesteln            2:36.21,8   1:08.20,9 (41371)  04       354.  16,191
 4488. Mosimann Michael       76 Bern                   2:36.23,2   1:08.22,3 (41478)  04       355.  16,188
 4489. Leoni Luca             58 Rivera                 2:36.23,3   1:08.22,4 (40408)  04       356.  16,188
 4490. Foglia Giacomo         63 Massagno               2:36.23,7   1:08.22,8 (31150)  03       1557. 16,187
 4491. Biglioli Giancarlo     66 I-Sondrio              2:36.24,9   1:08.24,0 (40896)  04       357.  16,185
 4492. Jehle Ulrich           61 D-Altdorf              2:36.25,8   1:08.24,9 (31370)  03       1558. 16,184
 4493. Sigg Daniel            60 Kilchberg ZH           2:36.27,7   1:08.26,8 (30697)  03       1559. 16,180
 4494. Moll-Domenig Urs       50 Chur                   2:36.28,6   1:08.27,7 (41470)  04       358.  16,179
 4495. Bürgin Rolf            39 Riehen                 2:36.28,9   1:08.28,0 (31010)  03       1560. 16,178
 4495. Engelman Paul T.       50 D-Inning am Ammersee   2:36.28,9   1:08.28,0 (41053)  04       359.  16,178
 4497. Bernasconi Angelo      62 Paradiso               2:36.29,1   1:08.28,2 (40061)  04       360.  16,178
 4498. Heckner Frank          65 Nänikon                2:36.29,6   1:08.28,7 (51608)  05       158.  16,177
 4499. Kukla Miroslav         54 Zürich                 2:36.29,8   1:08.28,9 (51876)  05       159.  16,177
 4500. Rutz Walter            33 Ebnat-Kappel           2:36.31,7   1:08.30,8 (31775)  03       1561. 16,174



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.