Rangliste

35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - Marathon Männer

Ränge: 3501-4000 (2:25.04,5)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang         km/h
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 3501. Biedermann Karl-Heinz  50 D-Marienberg           2:25.04,5     57.03,6 (30076)  03       963.  17,450
 3502. Habegger Stephan       70 Hombrechtikon          2:25.04,8     57.03,9 (31262)  03       964.  17,450
 3503. Fust Markus            64 Dintikon               2:25.05,0     57.04,1 (40219)  04       97.   17,449
 3504. Kaiser Andreas         70 D-Waldstetten          2:25.05,7     57.04,8 (41304)  04       98.   17,448
 3505. Birrer Martin          73 Emmen                  2:25.06,1     57.05,2 (30940)  03       965.  17,447
 3506. Giovannini Franco      43 Maloja                 2:25.06,2     57.05,3 (31208)  03       966.  17,447
 3507. Bucher Hubert          53 Schüpfheim             2:25.06,7     57.05,8 (51153)  05       58.   17,446
 3508. Lötscher Adrian        78 Wädenswil              2:25.06,8     57.05,9 (32188)  03       967.  17,446
 3509. Good Beat              74 Sargans                2:25.07,2     57.06,3 (31223)  03       968.  17,445
 3510. Hinder Fridolin        51 Andwil SG              2:25.08,2     57.07,3 (41233)  04       99.   17,443
 3511. Zimmermann Jonas       83 Gossau                 2:25.08,5     57.07,6 (42051)  04       100.  17,442
 3512. Schranz Wilhelm        52 Adelboden              2:25.09,6     57.08,7 (31841)  03       969.  17,440
 3512. Voigt Gunter           60 D-Frohburg             2:25.09,6     57.08,7 (21648)  02       1744. 17,440
 3514. Kastlunger Ernesto     51 I-S. Vigilio Marebbe   2:25.09,7     57.08,8 (31389)  03       970.  17,440
 3515. Müller Urs             57 Cugnasco               2:25.10,2     57.09,3 (31607)  03       971.  17,439
 3516. Vetter Ralph           64 Hausen b. Brugg        2:25.11,4     57.10,5 (32157)  03       972.  17,437
 3517. Kivisäkk Ulf           69 S-Sandviken SE 81160   2:25.12,8     57.11,9 (21150)  02       1745. 17,434
 3518. Ferrari Fabio          69 Rivera                 2:25.14,0     57.13,1 (31137)  03       973.  17,431
 3519. Beck Andreas           75 D-Wandersleben         2:25.14,2     57.13,3 (30905)  03       974.  17,431
 3520. Schnydrig Peter        56 Lalden                 2:25.15,1     57.14,2 (30673)  03       975.  17,429
 3521. Gaudenz Chasper        57 Fuldera                2:25.15,6     57.14,7 (40228)  04       101.  17,428
 3522. Guler Hanspeter        50 Bönigen                2:25.15,8     57.14,9 (30289)  03       976.  17,428
 3523. Jeker Markus           68 Zürich                 2:25.16,0     57.15,1 (30367)  03       977.  17,427
 3524. Frei Heinrich          63 Alpthal                2:25.16,3     57.15,4 (32166)  03       978.  17,427
 3525. Gmür Etienne           73 FL-Triesen             2:25.16,5     57.15,6 (30268)  03       979.  17,426
 3526. Uehlinger Albert       43 Hirschthal             2:25.17,0     57.16,1 (32167)  03       980.  17,425
 3527. Wicky Beat             48 Zug                    2:25.17,3     57.16,4 (32035)  03       981.  17,425
 3528. Tobler Werner          56 Wattwil                2:25.18,2     57.17,3 (31950)  03       982.  17,423
 3529. Kaufmann Heinz         52 Buus                   2:25.18,7     57.17,8 (20304)  02       1746. 17,422
 3530. Flühler Robert         47 Freienbach             2:25.18,9     57.18,0 (30217)  03       983.  17,422
 3531. Schubiger Stefan       71 Luzern                 2:25.19,5     57.18,6 (30679)  03       984.  17,420
 3532. Andermatt André        69 Lungern                2:25.20,0     57.19,1 (20021)  02       1747. 17,419
 3533. Niedermaier Sepp       63 D-Bad Tölz             2:25.20,6     57.19,7 (31628)  03       985.  17,418
 3534. Häuptli Andreas        61 Oberkulm               2:25.21,0     57.20,1 (30315)  03       986.  17,417
 3535. Ebranati Augusto       69 I-Roè Volciano         2:25.21,9     57.21,0 (30178)  03       987.  17,416
 3536. Stöckli Andreas        65 Igis                   2:25.22,3     57.21,4 (30719)  03       988.  17,415
 3537. Nebe Sven              76 D-Frankenberg          2:25.22,4     57.21,5 (40485)  04       102.  17,415
 3538. Schmed Norbert         40 Chur                   2:25.22,9     57.22,0 (30002)  03       989.  17,414
 3539. Jauch Erhard           61 Luzern                 2:25.23,6     57.22,7 (31368)  03       990.  17,412
 3540. Stacher Bruno          69 Uttwil                 2:25.24,0     57.23,1 (31889)  03       991.  17,411
 3541. Kasser Hanspeter       57 Dielsdorf              2:25.25,4     57.24,5 (30381)  03       992.  17,409
 3542. Berni Erwin            68 Vals                   2:25.26,4     57.25,5 (30926)  03       993.  17,407
 3543. Wiesler Jürgen         62 D-Titisee-Neustadt     2:25.28,1     57.27,2 (40777)  04       103.  17,403
 3544. Semenov Anatoly        47 RUS-Orenburg           2:25.30,1     57.29,2 (21867)  02       1748. 17,399
 3545. Hovland Geir           70 Ennetbaden             2:25.31,0     57.30,1 (41253)  04       104.  17,398
 3546. Lechleitner Alfred     46 D-Börtlingen           2:25.31,1     57.30,2 (31475)  03       994.  17,397
 3547. Schmid Stefan          72 Zürich                 2:25.31,9     57.31,0 (30662)  03       995.  17,396
 3548. Glisenti Paolo         77 St. Moritz             2:25.33,7     57.32,8 (30265)  03       996.  17,392
 3549. Signer Bernhard        74 Luzern                 2:25.35,3     57.34,4 (31865)  03       997.  17,389
 3550. Chawla Raghav          80 Chavannes-Renens       2:25.35,5     57.34,6 (40125)  04       105.  17,389
 3551. Stähli Ueli            68 Interlaken             2:25.37,3     57.36,4 (31893)  03       998.  17,385
 3552. Schibig Marco          74 Brugg AG               2:25.37,7     57.36,8 (21471)  02       1749. 17,384
 3553. Rohrbach Arthur        47 Balgach                2:25.37,9     57.37,0 (31747)  03       999.  17,384
 3554. Clemenz Daniel         76 Baltschieder           2:25.39,3     57.38,4 (31037)  03       1000. 17,381
 3555. Baragiotta Giuseppe    51 Mesocco                2:25.39,5     57.38,6 (30889)  03       1001. 17,381
 3555. Niederberger Rainer    64 Ennetbürgen            2:25.39,5     57.38,6 (20404)  02       1750. 17,381
 3557. von Känel Hansulrich   64 Aeschi b. Spiez        2:25.40,1     57.39,2 (30768)  03       1002. 17,379
 3558. Jörger Pius            47 Tagelswangen           2:25.41,3     57.40,4 (31375)  03       1003. 17,377
 3559. Fässler Andreas        77 Appenzell              2:25.43,2     57.42,3 (50217)  05       59.   17,373
 3560. Rimpf Dieter           58 Mellingen              2:25.43,3     57.42,4 (30610)  03       1004. 17,373
 3561. Tanner Anton           43 Maienfeld              2:25.44,2     57.43,3 (31926)  03       1005. 17,371
 3562. Morf Martin            45 Oberdürnten            2:25.45,1     57.44,2 (30509)  03       1006. 17,369
 3562. Nef Hansjörg           62 Schwarzenbach          2:25.45,1     57.44,2 (50569)  05       60.   17,369
 3564. Maier Robert           52 Winterthur             2:25.46,1     57.45,2 (31521)  03       1007. 17,367
 3565. Bret Jean-Louis        58 F-Epagny               2:25.46,8     57.45,9 (32111)  03       1008. 17,366
 3566. Riederer Lukas         69 Basel                  2:25.47,2     57.46,3 (31729)  03       1009. 17,365
 3567. Capeder Patrick        70 Maienfeld              2:25.47,5     57.46,6 (21855)  02       1751. 17,365
 3568. Felix Gian-Reto        68 Jenins                 2:25.48,8     57.47,9 (31135)  03       1010. 17,362
 3569. Hecht Philipp          72 Zürich                 2:25.49,1     57.48,2 (41210)  04       106.  17,362
 3570. Wiederkehr Urs         65 Küsnacht ZH            2:25.49,9     57.49,0 (32039)  03       1011. 17,360
 3571. Erb Andreas            74 Steffisburg            2:25.50,3     57.49,4 (51347)  05       61.   17,359
 3572. Vogel Martin           63 Maienfeld              2:25.50,9     57.50,0 (30764)  03       1012. 17,358
 3573. Ghisla Gianni          52 Comano                 2:25.51,2     57.50,3 (20983)  02       1752. 17,357
 3574. Bucher René            72 Kriens                 2:25.51,5     57.50,6 (51154)  05       62.   17,357
 3575. Rüegg Bruno            69 Rüti ZH                2:25.51,9     57.51,0 (30630)  03       1013. 17,356
 3576. Hitz Patric            65 St. Margrethen SG      2:25.52,3     57.51,4 (30334)  03       1014. 17,355
 3576. Menn Andrea            60 Bonaduz                2:25.52,3     57.51,4 (30494)  03       1014. 17,355
 3578. Boysen Thies           71 D-Stuttgart            2:25.53,1     57.52,2 (30977)  03       1016. 17,354
 3579. Scheidegger Karl       49 Niederteufen           2:25.53,3     57.52,4 (31805)  03       1017. 17,353
 3580. Bovet Stéphane         71 St-Maurice             2:25.53,5     57.52,6 (30975)  03       1018. 17,353
 3581. Braun Jean-Noël        78 F-Oberhaslach          2:25.53,9     57.53,0 (51134)  05       63.   17,352
 3581. Deschwanden Reto       78 Horw                   2:25.53,9     57.53,0 (20857)  02       1753. 17,352
 3583. Meile Othmar           54 Uster                  2:25.54,0     57.53,1 (30492)  03       1019. 17,352
 3584. Walter Christoph       62 Biberist               2:25.54,7     57.53,8 (32006)  03       1020. 17,350
 3585. Ulbricht Horst         51 D-Heidersdorf          2:25.55,6     57.54,7 (31963)  03       1021. 17,349
 3586. Pletscher Richard      54 Bubendorf              2:25.56,0     57.55,1 (53157)  05       64.   17,348
 3587. Forberger Thomas       54 D-Brand-Erbisdorf      2:25.56,5     57.55,6 (41085)  04       107.  17,347
 3588. Käslin Hans            61 Beckenried             2:25.56,7     57.55,8 (31387)  03       1022. 17,346
 3589. Schröter Jürgen        46 D-Darmstadt            2:25.57,5     57.56,6 (32187)  03       1023. 17,345
 3590. Martenet Jean Michel   46 Troistorrents          2:25.58,0     57.57,1 (31534)  03       1024. 17,344
 3591. Jost Thomas            62 Zürich                 2:25.58,9     57.58,0 (41299)  04       108.  17,342
 3592. Oberholzer Roland      73 Freienstein            2:25.59,0     57.58,1 (40506)  04       109.  17,342
 3593. Rivolta Stefano        74 I-Macherio             2:25.59,3     57.58,4 (41609)  04       110.  17,341
 3594. Schwab Marc            79 Bern                   2:26.02,4     58.01,5 (31849)  03       1025. 17,335
 3595. Morandi Angelo         49 St. Moritz             2:26.02,7     58.01,8 (30508)  03       1026. 17,335
 3596. Schwarzenbach Diego    56 S-chanf                2:26.03,9     58.03,0 (21529)  02       1754. 17,332
 3597. Vonau Axel-Werner      61 D-München              2:26.04,5     58.03,6 (30775)  03       1027. 17,331
 3598. Hari Heinz             34 Adelboden              2:26.06,0     58.05,1 (31276)  03       1028. 17,328
 3599. Brunner Anton          72 Hitzkirch              2:26.06,4     58.05,5 (51148)  05       65.   17,327
 3600. Zurbrügg Rolf          68 Aeschiried             2:26.08,0     58.07,1 (52802)  05       66.   17,324
 3601. Oberholzer Werner      35 Dinhard                2:26.09,5     58.08,6 (31645)  03       1029. 17,321
 3602. Rubinigg Roman         84 A-Trofaiach            2:26.09,9     58.09,0 (52977)  05       67.   17,320
 3603. Marchand Denis         47 F-Sucy en Brie         2:26.10,3     58.09,4 (31531)  03       1030. 17,320
 3604. Beckmann Ralf          52 D-Stuttgart            2:26.12,5     58.11,6 (30054)  03       1031. 17,315
 3605. Mutz Markus            77 D-Nagold               2:26.12,7     58.11,8 (41497)  04       111.  17,315
 3606. Amerio Andrea          60 I-Torino               2:26.13,0     58.12,1 (30849)  03       1032. 17,314
 3607. Langensand Kari        79 Alpnach Dorf           2:26.13,1     58.12,2 (41376)  04       112.  17,314
 3608. Giovanoli Reto         62 Haldenstein            2:26.15,5     58.14,6 (31212)  03       1033. 17,309
 3609. Weder Bruno            41 Oberriet SG            2:26.16,4     58.15,5 (30787)  03       1034. 17,308
 3610. Wäfler Res             66 Aeschi b. Spiez        2:26.16,6     58.15,7 (31991)  03       1035. 17,307
 3611. Nyffenegger Ulrich     63 Hondrich               2:26.23,2     58.22,3 (31640)  03       1036. 17,294
 3612. Lisignoli Romano       36 St. Moritz             2:26.23,5     58.22,6 (31500)  03       1037. 17,294
 3613. Elmiger Michael        74 Clavadel               2:26.23,7     58.22,8 (51340)  05       68.   17,293
 3614. Zemp Josef             50 Ebnet                  2:26.24,2     58.23,3 (32082)  03       1038. 17,292
 3615. Fuchser Beat           71 Luzern                 2:26.24,4     58.23,5 (40215)  04       113.  17,292
 3616. Rossi Jürg             58 Neerach                2:26.24,5     58.23,6 (30624)  03       1039. 17,292
 3617. Billot Jean-Paul       61 F-Mesnay               2:26.24,7     58.23,8 (40897)  04       114.  17,291
 3618. Dogwiler Jörg          67 Zürich                 2:26.25,3     58.24,4 (30163)  03       1040. 17,290
 3619. Brüllmann Daniel H.    62 Silvaplana             2:26.28,9     58.28,0 (30993)  03       1041. 17,283
 3620. Fuchser Martin         68 Kriens                 2:26.29,1     58.28,2 (40216)  04       115.  17,282
 3621. Josty Steivan          59 Grabs                  2:26.29,4     58.28,5 (41300)  04       116.  17,282
 3621. Negrini Marcello       50 Stampa                 2:26.29,4     58.28,5 (21317)  02       1755. 17,282
 3623. Ettlin Robert          64 Wilen (Sarnen)         2:26.31,2     58.30,3 (31121)  03       1042. 17,278
 3624. Furter Walter          44 Egnach                 2:26.32,6     58.31,7 (30242)  03       1043. 17,276
 3625. Ronzani Pietro         38 I-Santorso             2:26.32,7     58.31,8 (31756)  03       1044. 17,275
 3626. Coray Markus           53 Ilanz                  2:26.32,8     58.31,9 (30147)  03       1045. 17,275
 3627. Curtaz Carlo           57 I-Gressan              2:26.33,0     58.32,1 (32196)  03       1046. 17,275
 3628. Kronenberg Robert      52 Dagmersellen           2:26.33,4     58.32,5 (30423)  03       1047. 17,274
 3629. Krueger Oliver         68 Zuerich                2:26.33,7     58.32,8 (40372)  04       117.  17,273
 3630. Palme Stepan           55 CZ-Jablonec Nad Jize   2:26.35,0     58.34,1 (31660)  03       1048. 17,271
 3631. von Känel David        84 Lenk im Simmental      2:26.36,9     58.36,0 (52938)  05       69.   17,267
 3631. Weiss Anton            44 Küssnacht am Rigi      2:26.36,9     58.36,0 (32021)  03       1049. 17,267
 3633. Grass Nuot             38 Chur                   2:26.37,0     58.36,1 (30008)  03       1050. 17,267
 3634. Sletta Jens            73 Yverdon-les-Bains      2:26.37,4     58.36,5 (31872)  03       1051. 17,266
 3635. Brunner Thomas         66 Lauterbrunnen          2:26.37,6     58.36,7 (20772)  02       1756. 17,266
 3636. Freiburghaus Hans      46 Uster                  2:26.37,9     58.37,0 (31161)  03       1052. 17,265
 3637. Krummenacher Franz     67 Hinwil                 2:26.40,5     58.39,6 (31442)  03       1053. 17,260
 3638. Imwinkelried Peter     73 Ulrichen               2:26.40,9     58.40,0 (40330)  04       118.  17,259
 3639. Schwarz Jörg           64 D-Königswinter         2:26.41,3     58.40,4 (41720)  04       119.  17,259
 3640. Jäger Walter           59 Landquart              2:26.43,5     58.42,6 (31361)  03       1054. 17,254
 3641. Scaglia Stefano        61 I-Milano               2:26.44,6     58.43,7 (40585)  04       120.  17,252
 3642. Diener Andy            71 Wädenswil              2:26.45,4     58.44,5 (41958)  04       121.  17,251
 3643. Auer Ulrich            65 D-München              2:26.45,6     58.44,7 (42119)  04       122.  17,250
 3644. Holy Jan               61 Jonen                  2:26.46,5     58.45,6 (32270)  03       1055. 17,248
 3645. Ruff Bernd             68 A-Eisenerz             2:26.47,4     58.46,5 (40580)  04       123.  17,247
 3646. D'Angelo Marco         71 Grenchen               2:26.48,9     58.48,0 (31051)  03       1056. 17,244
 3647. Schwarz Daniel         58 Urnäsch                2:26.49,4     58.48,5 (31850)  03       1057. 17,243
 3648. Treutler Uwe           53 D-Schongau             2:26.49,5     58.48,6 (52933)  05       70.   17,242
 3649. Schubnel Pascal        62 F-Illzach              2:26.50,0     58.49,1 (40634)  04       124.  17,241
 3650. Sonnenhol Rolf         45 D-Starnberg            2:26.51,1     58.50,2 (31876)  03       1058. 17,239
 3651. Kaufmann Markus        67 Wettingen              2:26.51,4     58.50,5 (31392)  03       1059. 17,239
 3651. Sterki Heinz           61 Hüttwilen              2:26.51,4     58.50,5 (31904)  03       1059. 17,239
 3653. Aebi Hansjörg          66 Buchs AG               2:26.52,1     58.51,2 (42109)  04       125.  17,237
 3654. Schorno Beat           76 Ibach                  2:26.53,5     58.52,6 (31840)  03       1061. 17,235
 3655. Bommer Jean-Marc       66 F-Cernay               2:26.53,6     58.52,7 (32110)  03       1062. 17,234
 3656. Blumenthal Daniel      63 Vella                  2:26.53,8     58.52,9 (20072)  02       1757. 17,234
 3657. Caspescha Christian    44 Strada                 2:26.54,4     58.53,5 (30136)  03       1063. 17,233
 3658. Fischer Hans           40 Emmenbrücke            2:26.54,7     58.53,8 (30209)  03       1064. 17,232
 3659. Monn Aurelio           62 Sedrun                 2:26.56,9     58.56,0 (30506)  03       1065. 17,228
 3660. Schaffo Daniel         62 Hünenberg              2:26.57,2     58.56,3 (41651)  04       126.  17,227
 3661. Faoro Francisco        67 St. Moritz             2:26.57,4     58.56,5 (30199)  03       1066. 17,227
 3662. Peter Jakob            53 Hettlingen             2:26.57,5     58.56,6 (31678)  03       1067. 17,227
 3663. Pauli Christian        81 Uster                  2:26.57,8     58.56,9 (31666)  03       1068. 17,226
 3664. Gredig Johannes        73 Safien Platz           2:26.58,3     58.57,4 (31233)  03       1069. 17,225
 3665. Rast Bernd             54 D-Altenberg OT Schel   2:26.58,5     58.57,6 (42003)  04       127.  17,225
 3666. Schöpfer Paul          47 Hedingen               2:26.58,9     58.58,0 (31839)  03       1070. 17,224
 3667. Schwenzig Michael      65 FL-Triesen             2:27.02,4     59.01,5 (31855)  03       1071. 17,217
 3668. Rebstock Hans-Dieter   39 D-Altstädten/Allgaeu   2:27.02,5     59.01,6 (31715)  03       1072. 17,217
 3669. Baumgartner Werner     62 Kriens                 2:27.03,3     59.02,4 (30904)  03       1073. 17,216
 3669. Perfumo Renzo          55 I-Ovada (AL)           2:27.03,3     59.02,4 (31674)  03       1073. 17,216
 3671. Weber Daniel           64 Boppelsen              2:27.03,4     59.02,5 (40755)  04       128.  17,215
 3672. Hehli Markus           65 Davos Frauenkirch      2:27.04,0     59.03,1 (40293)  04       129.  17,214
 3673. Hendel Walter          60 D-Kempten              2:27.04,1     59.03,2 (30325)  03       1075. 17,214
 3674. Zimmermann Thomas      51 Matt                   2:27.04,7     59.03,8 (50923)  05       71.   17,213
 3675. Hofstetter Beat        61 Ruswil                 2:27.05,1     59.04,2 (31320)  03       1076. 17,212
 3676. Zeller Alexander       61 Lutry                  2:27.05,7     59.04,8 (32079)  03       1077. 17,211
 3677. Dinsenbacher Andreas   57 D-Saarlouis            2:27.06,1     59.05,2 (31077)  03       1078. 17,210
 3678. De Santis Paolo        55 I-Como                 2:27.07,4     59.06,5 (31058)  03       1079. 17,208
 3679. Schumpf Etienne        85 Menzingen              2:27.08,4     59.07,5 (52425)  05       72.   17,206
 3680. Etter Hans-Jürg        49 Davos Platz            2:27.09,7     59.08,8 (31120)  03       1080. 17,203
 3681. Oschmann Marc          70 D-Erfurt               2:27.10,2     59.09,3 (31656)  03       1081. 17,202
 3682. Bärtschi Philipp       62 Wiesen GR              2:27.10,8     59.09,9 (30895)  03       1082. 17,201
 3683. Mousson Daniel         72 Zollikon               2:27.11,9     59.11,0 (31596)  03       1083. 17,199
 3684. von Moos Kurt          62 Kägiswil               2:27.13,0     59.12,1 (30770)  03       1084. 17,197
 3685. Bingert Georges        66 Therwil                2:27.14,4     59.13,5 (30936)  03       1085. 17,194
 3686. Biedert Nils           70 D-Rüsselsheim          2:27.16,1     59.15,2 (42046)  04       130.  17,191
 3687. Arnoldi Massimo        61 Serocca                2:27.16,3     59.15,4 (30030)  03       1086. 17,190
 3688. Ruhstaller Beat        72 Feusisberg             2:27.17,6     59.16,7 (52314)  05       73.   17,188
 3689. Länzlinger Bruno       60 Hefenhofen             2:27.17,7     59.16,8 (31466)  03       1087. 17,187
 3690. Müller Manfred Dr.     60 A-Imst                 2:27.18,2     59.17,3 (30524)  03       1088. 17,186
 3690. Parpan Pascal          78 Valbella               2:27.18,2     59.17,3 (52167)  05       74.   17,186
 3692. Widmer Matthias        57 Wabern                 2:27.18,3     59.17,4 (30798)  03       1089. 17,186
 3693. Tacchini Roland        51 Collonges              2:27.20,8     59.19,9 (31925)  03       1090. 17,181
 3694. Joyaud Jean-Michel     47 F-St Egreve            2:27.20,9     59.20,0 (31376)  03       1091. 17,181
 3695. Hahn Lars              76 D-Dettingen            2:27.21,7     59.20,8 (31270)  03       1092. 17,180
 3696. Hendry Marcus          53 Grenchen               2:27.22,6     59.21,7 (31299)  03       1093. 17,178
 3697. Lauenstein Michael     44 Cormondrèche           2:27.23,9     59.23,0 (31474)  03       1094. 17,175
 3698. Ondryas Radek          71 CZ-Praha 6             2:27.24,0     59.23,1 (32260)  03       1095. 17,175
 3699. Bolliger Roger         75 Romanshorn             2:27.24,3     59.23,4 (30092)  03       1096. 17,175
 3700. Oberholzer Peter       69 Chur                   2:27.25,1     59.24,2 (31643)  03       1097. 17,173
 3701. Giovannini Liglio      49 Vicosoprano            2:27.25,2     59.24,3 (31209)  03       1098. 17,173
 3701. Gürtler Thomas         46 Winterthur             2:27.25,2     59.24,3 (30291)  03       1098. 17,173
 3703. Wetter Thomas          70 Klosters               2:27.25,8     59.24,9 (32029)  03       1100. 17,172
 3704. Oberholzer Thomas      65 Chur                   2:27.26,3     59.25,4 (31644)  03       1101. 17,171
 3705. Kuhn Heiner            61 Uster                  2:27.26,8     59.25,9 (31443)  03       1102. 17,170
 3705. Zwinggi Martin         72 NL-AS Rotterdam        2:27.26,8     59.25,9 (32104)  03       1102. 17,170
 3707. Blättler Daniel        68 Uttigen                2:27.27,9     59.27,0 (30086)  03       1104. 17,168
 3708. Tappeiner Stephan      70 Cham                   2:27.28,0     59.27,1 (31928)  03       1105. 17,167
 3709. Züllig Urs             57 Stäfa                  2:27.28,6     59.27,7 (32096)  03       1106. 17,166
 3710. Prioni Marco           71 Porza                  2:27.28,7     59.27,8 (30594)  03       1107. 17,166
 3711. Räz Kurt               64 Ostermundigen          2:27.28,8     59.27,9 (30599)  03       1108. 17,166
 3712. Fehlmann Marcel        76 Bern                   2:27.29,1     59.28,2 (51384)  05       75.   17,165
 3713. Stäheli Markus         62 Buch am Irchel         2:27.29,2     59.28,3 (30706)  03       1109. 17,165
 3714. Issler Marco           67 Champfèr               2:27.29,7     59.28,8 (31357)  03       1110. 17,164
 3715. Zdenek Fibich          52 CZ-Pardubice           2:27.29,8     59.28,9 (32075)  03       1111. 17,164
 3716. Heck Jürgen            59 Kilchberg              2:27.30,1     59.29,2 (30318)  03       1112. 17,163
 3717. Ritschel Guido         54 D-Suhl                 2:27.30,5     59.29,6 (52271)  05       76.   17,163
 3718. Dalladas Roland        61 D-Sulzberg             2:27.30,6     59.29,7 (40132)  04       131.  17,162
 3719. Helbling Thomas Peter  61 Muri b. Bern           2:27.30,9     59.30,0 (32195)  03       1113. 17,162
 3720. Pitsch Harald          67 Goldach                2:27.32,5     59.31,6 (30585)  03       1114. 17,159
 3721. Betz Harald            63 D-Alfdorf              2:27.32,6     59.31,7 (42029)  04       132.  17,159
 3721. Eggerschwiler Jürg     64 Stans                  2:27.32,6     59.31,7 (31103)  03       1115. 17,159
 3723. Mazzoni Marco          74 I-Talamona             2:27.34,2     59.33,3 (41434)  04       133.  17,155
 3724. Stadel Joachim         68 Zürich                 2:27.34,3     59.33,4 (50754)  05       77.   17,155
 3725. Vegh Matyas            71 Zürich                 2:27.34,4     59.33,5 (53068)  05       78.   17,155
 3726. Fandl Martin           81 A-Steinfurt 31         2:27.34,5     59.33,6 (31124)  03       1116. 17,155
 3727. Krebs Torsten          60 Zürich                 2:27.35,5     59.34,6 (41356)  04       134.  17,153
 3728. Meisl Michael          69 D-Hohenbrunn           2:27.35,6     59.34,7 (41988)  04       135.  17,153
 3729. Liebreich Michael      63 GB-London              2:27.35,8     59.34,9 (30455)  03       1117. 17,152
 3730. Grüter Hans            48 Oberkirch LU           2:27.36,1     59.35,2 (32215)  03       1118. 17,152
 3731. Studer René            68 Minusio                2:27.36,2     59.35,3 (52545)  05       79.   17,152
 3732. Dettling Andreas       74 Unteriberg             2:27.37,1     59.36,2 (31070)  03       1119. 17,150
 3733. Oberholzer Adelrich    59 Gommiswald             2:27.37,2     59.36,3 (30558)  03       1120. 17,150
 3734. Tschurr Gaudenz        81 Bonaduz                2:27.37,5     59.36,6 (40724)  04       136.  17,149
 3735. Buchs Eric             80 La Roche FR            2:27.37,7     59.36,8 (51157)  05       80.   17,149
 3736. Amstutz Willy          51 Spiez                  2:27.37,9     59.37,0 (30856)  03       1121. 17,148
 3737. Battistel Fabrice      75 Gland                  2:27.38,8     59.37,9 (51028)  05       81.   17,147
 3737. Schweizer Ueli         60 Malters                2:27.38,8     59.37,9 (31852)  03       1122. 17,147
 3739. Haug Theo              47 D-Pfullingen           2:27.40,7     59.39,8 (31282)  03       1123. 17,143
 3740. Camoriano Paolo        65 I-Torino               2:27.41,2     59.40,3 (40966)  04       137.  17,142
 3741. Derighetti Ulderico    42 Ludiano                2:27.41,8     59.40,9 (30007)  03       1124. 17,141
 3742. Grassot Pascal         56 F-Versonnex            2:27.42,3     59.41,4 (32120)  03       1125. 17,140
 3743. Gernsheimer Philipp    39 D-Freudenstadt         2:27.42,5     59.41,6 (31201)  03       1126. 17,139
 3744. Häfliger Beat          64 Bäretswil              2:27.43,3     59.42,4 (41195)  04       138.  17,138
 3745. Hüsler Jan             77 Samedan                2:27.44,0     59.43,1 (51703)  05       82.   17,136
 3746. Künzli Franz           63 Rothenburg             2:27.44,6     59.43,7 (30433)  03       1127. 17,135
 3747. Kobr Drahoslav         56 CZ-Horni Pokytnice     2:27.45,7     59.44,8 (51831)  05       83.   17,133
 3748. Winteler Peter         48 Nürensdorf             2:27.47,6     59.46,7 (32054)  03       1128. 17,130
 3749. Güntensperger Pascal   73 Basel                  2:27.48,0     59.47,1 (31255)  03       1129. 17,129
 3750. Höhna Uwe              67 D-Dresden              2:27.48,3     59.47,4 (50338)  05       84.   17,128
 3751. Flück Daniel           74 Zürich                 2:27.48,8     59.47,9 (40191)  04       139.  17,127
 3752. Thorens Pascal         67 Küsnacht               2:27.51,0     59.50,1 (41822)  04       140.  17,123
 3753. Wiedenmann Jörg        52 Zwillikon              2:27.51,2     59.50,3 (41898)  04       141.  17,123
 3754. Imsand Arnold          49 Ulrichen               2:27.51,7     59.50,8 (30355)  03       1130. 17,122
 3755. Kopp Peter             56 Schwarzhäusern         2:27.52,9     59.52,0 (30418)  03       1131. 17,119
 3756. Bürgler Urs            63 Hirzel                 2:27.53,5     59.52,6 (40956)  04       142.  17,118
 3756. Hunziker Jakob         47 Boswil                 2:27.53,5     59.52,6 (31345)  03       1132. 17,118
 3758. Sadler Paolo           60 I-Pergine Valsugana    2:27.54,2     59.53,3 (52923)  05       85.   17,117
 3759. Pehrson Curt           47 S-Arvika SE-671 92     2:27.54,4     59.53,5 (21355)  02       1758. 17,116
 3760. Malär Hans             43 Trimmis                2:27.54,7     59.53,8 (31523)  03       1133. 17,116
 3761. Beetschen Peter        63 Gsteig b. Gstaad       2:27.55,9     59.55,0 (30057)  03       1134. 17,113
 3762. Summermatter Otto      44 Wallisellen            2:27.57,2     59.56,3 (31923)  03       1135. 17,111
 3763. Girgis Matthias        73 Zürich                 2:27.57,6     59.56,7 (31213)  03       1136. 17,110
 3764. Reuteler Michael       66 Gümligen               2:27.57,9     59.57,0 (21406)  02       1759. 17,110
 3765. Weber Matthias         69 Davos Wolfgang         2:27.58,5     59.57,6 (52683)  05       86.   17,108
 3766. Arnold Josef           56 Simplon Dorf           2:27.58,9     59.58,0 (30867)  03       1137. 17,108
 3767. Picard Marc            68 Adligenswil            2:27.59,7     59.58,8 (30577)  03       1138. 17,106
 3768. Münch Steffen          66 D-Frankenthal          2:28.00,1     59.59,2 (31609)  03       1139. 17,105
 3769. Schallner Tone         63 A-Bregenz              2:28.00,4     59.59,5 (41655)  04       143.  17,105
 3770. Leu Hans Peter         63 Toffen                 2:28.01,2   1:00.00,3 (31485)  03       1140. 17,103
 3771. Abgottspon Medard      42 Visp                   2:28.01,8   1:00.00,9 (30016)  03       1141. 17,102
 3772. Wanner Peter           44 Würenlos               2:28.02,8   1:00.01,9 (30782)  03       1142. 17,100
 3773. Annaheim Werner        43 Zofingen               2:28.04,2   1:00.03,3 (30027)  03       1143. 17,097
 3774. Simon Pierre           59 F-Leymen               2:28.04,4   1:00.03,5 (52471)  05       87.   17,097
 3775. Bernard Jörg           56 D-Marienberg           2:28.05,6   1:00.04,7 (30924)  03       1144. 17,095
 3776. Hofstetter Beat        55 Baar                   2:28.05,7   1:00.04,8 (31321)  03       1145. 17,095
 3777. Hernler Peter          49 Steinach               2:28.07,7   1:00.06,8 (31302)  03       1146. 17,091
 3778. Niederberger Werner    67 Zürich                 2:28.07,9   1:00.07,0 (30544)  03       1147. 17,090
 3779. Sprecher Martin        62 Zuoz                   2:28.08,0   1:00.07,1 (40664)  04       144.  17,090
 3780. Trachsler Walter       40 Illnau                 2:28.09,7   1:00.08,8 (30003)  03       1148. 17,087
 3781. Bischof Thomas         64 Bäch                   2:28.10,9   1:00.10,0 (30943)  03       1149. 17,085
 3782. Gsell Beat             50 Zürich                 2:28.11,5   1:00.10,6 (31246)  03       1150. 17,083
 3783. Seifert Riccardo       80 D-Marienberg           2:28.11,7   1:00.10,8 (40646)  04       145.  17,083
 3784. Zimmermann Mario       68 Sursee                 2:28.12,7   1:00.11,8 (30824)  03       1151. 17,081
 3785. Baggio Enrico          51 Luchsingen-Hätzin      2:28.13,1   1:00.12,2 (30882)  03       1152. 17,080
 3786. Dunand Bruno           50 Genève                 2:28.13,2   1:00.12,3 (30170)  03       1153. 17,080
 3787. Perret Claudio         69 Wangs                  2:28.13,3   1:00.12,4 (41997)  04       146.  17,080
 3788. Keller Werner          54 Rorbas-Freienstein     2:28.13,8   1:00.12,9 (20310)  02       1760. 17,079
 3789. Hessler Thomas         67 Kägiswil               2:28.15,4   1:00.14,5 (20259)  02       1761. 17,076
 3790. Ernst Werner           53 Augst                  2:28.16,2   1:00.15,3 (31118)  03       1154. 17,074
 3791. Briker Martin          42 Monthey                2:28.18,0   1:00.17,1 (30109)  03       1155. 17,071
 3792. Wyss Walter            45 Hünenberg              2:28.20,5   1:00.19,6 (32070)  03       1156. 17,066
 3793. Hain Tobias            67 D-Augsburg             2:28.21,0   1:00.20,1 (30299)  03       1157. 17,065
 3794. Sterle Franc           50 SLO-Stari Trg          2:28.21,5   1:00.20,6 (42133)  04       147.  17,064
 3795. Wenger Christian       71 Goldingen              2:28.23,6   1:00.22,7 (32024)  03       1158. 17,060
 3796. Hauser Stefan          75 Huentwangen            2:28.23,7   1:00.22,8 (41205)  04       148.  17,060
 3797. Fausch Stefan          75 Seewis Dorf            2:28.24,0   1:00.23,1 (30201)  03       1159. 17,059
 3798. Straube Jens           63 D-Brand-Erbisdorf      2:28.24,4   1:00.23,5 (50781)  05       88.   17,059
 3799. Frommelt Dominik       74 Gattikon               2:28.26,1   1:00.25,2 (31174)  03       1160. 17,055
 3800. Meier-Dieterle Felix   62 Zürich                 2:28.26,8   1:00.25,9 (31563)  03       1161. 17,054
 3801. Horn Gerhard Dr.       36 D-Murrhardt            2:28.29,0   1:00.28,1 (31328)  03       1162. 17,050
 3802. Eggenschwiler Bruno Ju 73 Küssnacht am Rigi      2:28.29,3   1:00.28,4 (31101)  03       1163. 17,049
 3803. Kälin Jean-Francois    61 Pully                  2:28.30,7   1:00.29,8 (41305)  04       149.  17,047
 3804. Wyrsch Hans            48 Attinghausen           2:28.30,8   1:00.29,9 (32067)  03       1164. 17,046
 3805. Thomann Reiner         52 D-March                2:28.32,4   1:00.31,5 (31940)  03       1165. 17,043
 3806. Sommerhalder Peter     35 Uster                  2:28.33,5   1:00.32,6 (20538)  02       1762. 17,041
 3807. Fischbacher Felix      70 Alpnach Dorf           2:28.35,2   1:00.34,3 (31143)  03       1166. 17,038
 3808. Meier Walter           61 Alosen                 2:28.35,5   1:00.34,6 (32136)  03       1167. 17,037
 3809. Kadner Bernd           56 D-Fürstenau            2:28.35,6   1:00.34,7 (41302)  04       150.  17,037
 3810. Spinner Hans           53 Aeugst am Albis        2:28.35,9   1:00.35,0 (30703)  03       1168. 17,037
 3811. Schmoelz Reiner        58 D-Probstried           2:28.36,3   1:00.35,4 (31825)  03       1169. 17,036
 3812. Vagneux Philippe       65 F-Albens               2:28.36,8   1:00.35,9 (52934)  05       89.   17,035
 3813. Kitaichev Nikolai      51 RUS-124617 Moskva      2:28.40,1   1:00.39,2 (20317)  02       1763. 17,029
 3813. Zugg Walter            60 A-Braz                 2:28.40,1   1:00.39,2 (32094)  03       1170. 17,029
 3815. Nattermann Ulrich      52 D-München              2:28.40,9   1:00.40,0 (30537)  03       1171. 17,027
 3816. Byland Hansruedi       43 Veltheim AG            2:28.41,4   1:00.40,5 (31015)  03       1172. 17,026
 3817. Ketterer Alois         46 D-Hinterzarten         2:28.42,3   1:00.41,4 (30400)  03       1173. 17,024
 3818. Mooser Alban           53 Naters                 2:28.42,9   1:00.42,0 (30507)  03       1174. 17,023
 3819. Durben Thomas          76 D-Walldorf             2:28.43,1   1:00.42,2 (41031)  04       151.  17,023
 3820. Herzog René            50 Wallbach               2:28.43,5   1:00.42,6 (31306)  03       1175. 17,022
 3821. Stäubli Christoph      49 Uerikon                2:28.45,4   1:00.44,5 (30710)  03       1176. 17,019
 3822. Beck Jörg              68 Uster                  2:28.45,5   1:00.44,6 (30907)  03       1177. 17,018
 3822. Machold Martin         63 A-Wien                 2:28.45,5   1:00.44,6 (41406)  04       152.  17,018
 3824. Tietz Christoph        67 Hüttwilen              2:28.48,8   1:00.47,9 (40710)  04       153.  17,012
 3825. Schuppisser Roman      75 Hedingen               2:28.49,0   1:00.48,1 (40639)  04       154.  17,012
 3826. Pradera Marco          72 Wiler b. Utzenstorf    2:28.50,0   1:00.49,1 (52213)  05       90.   17,010
 3827. von Känel Martin       63 Aeschi b. Spiez        2:28.51,9   1:00.51,0 (30769)  03       1178. 17,006
 3828. Tavelli Michele        72 I-Sondrio              2:28.52,2   1:00.51,3 (52571)  05       91.   17,006
 3829. Hackel Manfred         50 D-Friedberg            2:28.53,4   1:00.52,5 (30295)  03       1179. 17,003
 3830. Frei Christian         69 Bellikon               2:28.53,9   1:00.53,0 (41094)  04       155.  17,002
 3831. Gleirscher Erich       67 A-Neustift im Stubai   2:28.54,1   1:00.53,2 (31217)  03       1180. 17,002
 3832. Dreher Urs             67 Kilchberg ZH           2:28.54,5   1:00.53,6 (31087)  03       1181. 17,001
 3833. Heinz Gerhard          55 D-Suhl                 2:28.54,6   1:00.53,7 (31295)  03       1182. 17,001
 3834. Fröhlich Dietmar       44 D-Sayda                2:28.54,8   1:00.53,9 (30235)  03       1183. 17,001
 3835. Ehrbar Walter          44 Cham                   2:28.55,9   1:00.55,0 (31106)  03       1184. 16,999
 3835. Fuchser Stefan         69 Oberentfelden          2:28.55,9   1:00.55,0 (30236)  03       1184. 16,999
 3837. Böhringer Dieter       63 D-Hardthausen          2:28.56,0   1:00.55,1 (30961)  03       1186. 16,998
 3838. Verkhov Serguei        63 RUS-141021 Mytischi,   2:28.57,0   1:00.56,1 (41851)  04       156.  16,996
 3839. Grégoire Régis         62 F-Rochesson            2:28.57,7   1:00.56,8 (31234)  03       1187. 16,995
 3840. Schnider Anton         46 Fluehli                2:28.58,4   1:00.57,5 (21506)  02       1764. 16,994
 3841. Bigler Peter           53 Toffen                 2:29.00,0   1:00.59,1 (32109)  03       1188. 16,991
 3842. Hemmi Albert           64 Churwalden             2:29.00,1   1:00.59,2 (51629)  05       92.   16,991
 3843. Ehrle Frank            72 D-Dornstetten          2:29.00,5   1:00.59,6 (51332)  05       93.   16,990
 3844. Bolliger Samuel        72 Regensberg             2:29.00,7   1:00.59,8 (30964)  03       1189. 16,989
 3845. Zürcher Peter          44 Thun                   2:29.01,5   1:01.00,6 (42142)  04       157.  16,988
 3846. Rüesch Manfred         30 Herisau                2:29.01,8   1:01.00,9 (31766)  03       1190. 16,987
 3847. Scheichl Manfred       41 Riederalp              2:29.02,4   1:01.01,5 (31804)  03       1191. 16,986
 3848. Giovanoli Luzi         57 Bivio                  2:29.03,7   1:01.02,8 (31210)  03       1192. 16,984
 3849. Zemp Michel            55 Cham                   2:29.04,4   1:01.03,5 (32083)  03       1193. 16,982
 3850. Rampinini Stefano      64 Morbio Inferiore       2:29.05,4   1:01.04,5 (31711)  03       1194. 16,981
 3851. Gasser Rino            79 Lalden                 2:29.05,6   1:01.04,7 (40226)  04       158.  16,980
 3852. Bourgknecht Jean       62 Fribourg               2:29.06,6   1:01.05,7 (30974)  03       1195. 16,978
 3853. Matter Urs             61 Auw                    2:29.07,1   1:01.06,2 (30484)  03       1196. 16,977
 3854. Dolfi Giacomo          43 Scuol                  2:29.08,5   1:01.07,6 (30164)  03       1197. 16,975
 3855. Beer Jürgen            60 D-Aalen                2:29.09,0   1:01.08,1 (30056)  03       1198. 16,974
 3856. Ruckstuhl Karl         64 Affeltrangen           2:29.09,7   1:01.08,8 (30629)  03       1199. 16,972
 3857. Rüger Hansueli         69 Wilchingen             2:29.10,1   1:01.09,2 (31768)  03       1200. 16,972
 3858. Häggi Christian        85 Hedingen               2:29.10,2   1:01.09,3 (40283)  04       159.  16,971
 3859. Morger Meinrad         57 Basel                  2:29.11,1   1:01.10,2 (40466)  04       160.  16,970
 3860. Blaser Jürg            51 Zürich                 2:29.11,4   1:01.10,5 (30952)  03       1201. 16,969
 3861. Schmid Jürg            55 Chur                   2:29.11,9   1:01.11,0 (31818)  03       1202. 16,968
 3862. Ammann Beat            72 Roggwil BE             2:29.12,2   1:01.11,3 (30850)  03       1203. 16,968
 3863. Epiney Luc             45 Sierre                 2:29.12,5   1:01.11,6 (31114)  03       1204. 16,967
 3864. Hügli Matthias         63 Münchenbuchsee         2:29.13,7   1:01.12,8 (31340)  03       1205. 16,965
 3865. Hungerbühler Marcel    50 Neukirch (Egnach)      2:29.14,3   1:01.13,4 (31341)  03       1206. 16,964
 3866. Schefer Daniel         71 Zürich                 2:29.14,4   1:01.13,5 (31801)  03       1207. 16,963
 3867. Znidarsic Janez        78 SLO-Staritrg           2:29.14,8   1:01.13,9 (52792)  05       94.   16,963
 3868. Walker Hanspeter       54 Altendorf              2:29.15,9   1:01.15,0 (31998)  03       1208. 16,961
 3869. Fuchs Philipp          73 Euthal                 2:29.17,0   1:01.16,1 (31176)  03       1209. 16,959
 3870. Bachmann Matthias      74 Zürich                 2:29.17,2   1:01.16,3 (40843)  04       161.  16,958
 3871. Grad Hans              40 Vilters                2:29.17,9   1:01.17,0 (21003)  02       1765. 16,957
 3872. Cortesi Matthias       81 Zernez                 2:29.20,1   1:01.19,2 (31043)  03       1210. 16,953
 3873. Enz Rudolf             50 Oberrieden             2:29.20,2   1:01.19,3 (31113)  03       1211. 16,952
 3874. Glasl Hans             69 D-Bad Tölz             2:29.20,3   1:01.19,4 (40240)  04       162.  16,952
 3875. Muggli Beat            72 Bern                   2:29.20,6   1:01.19,7 (30513)  03       1212. 16,952
 3876. Zacharcok Jozef        78 SVK-Sväty Anton        2:29.21,3   1:01.20,4 (42108)  04       163.  16,950
 3877. Stettler Andreas       63 Burgdorf               2:29.21,7   1:01.20,8 (31905)  03       1213. 16,950
 3878. Hubacher Beat          57 Oberdorf NW            2:29.22,1   1:01.21,2 (21923)  02       1766. 16,949
 3879. Ackermann Hans-Rudolf  44 Brunegg                2:29.22,2   1:01.21,3 (30019)  03       1214. 16,949
 3879. Thür Hanspeter         49 Aarau                  2:29.22,2   1:01.21,3 (30740)  03       1214. 16,949
 3881. Geiger Raphael         72 Geroldswil             2:29.25,4   1:01.24,5 (40235)  04       164.  16,943
 3882. Kienzle Rudi           43 D-Schömberg            2:29.26,2   1:01.25,3 (31405)  03       1216. 16,941
 3883. Flückiger Rudolf       43 Richterswil            2:29.26,9   1:01.26,0 (31146)  03       1217. 16,940
 3884. Marti Patrick          66 Wolfhausen             2:29.27,5   1:01.26,6 (32265)  03       1218. 16,939
 3885. Pfiffner Thomas        75 Sevelen                2:29.28,5   1:01.27,6 (30576)  03       1219. 16,937
 3886. Di Franco Mario        44 Davos Platz            2:29.30,7   1:01.29,8 (31072)  03       1220. 16,933
 3887. Niederberger Peter     75 Stierva                2:29.32,1   1:01.31,2 (30542)  03       1221. 16,930
 3888. Steiner Kurt           64 Ried-Brig              2:29.35,0   1:01.34,1 (40676)  04       165.  16,925
 3889. Zeiser Udo             65 D-Nürnberg             2:29.37,3   1:01.36,4 (30820)  03       1222. 16,920
 3890. Landolt Bruno          56 Horgen                 2:29.39,6   1:01.38,7 (40393)  04       166.  16,916
 3891. Zdenek Bily            59 CZ-Pardubice           2:29.40,6   1:01.39,7 (32074)  03       1223. 16,914
 3892. Sallent Oriol          65 E-Banyoles             2:29.40,7   1:01.39,8 (52330)  05       95.   16,914
 3893. Joanblanq Christophe   62 F-Le Rouret            2:29.43,4   1:01.42,5 (41975)  04       167.  16,909
 3894. Seeberger Hans         60 Kippel                 2:29.44,2   1:01.43,3 (41729)  04       168.  16,907
 3894. Walter Klaus           42 D-Bodnegg              2:29.44,2   1:01.43,3 (32007)  03       1224. 16,907
 3896. Nauer Martin           42 Mels                   2:29.45,6   1:01.44,7 (30538)  03       1225. 16,905
 3897. Caflisch Carl          46 Trin                   2:29.46,3   1:01.45,4 (30131)  03       1226. 16,903
 3898. Schöpfer Josef         42 Bühler                 2:29.47,2   1:01.46,3 (30677)  03       1227. 16,902
 3899. Tinner Hanspeter       65 Fanas                  2:29.49,7   1:01.48,8 (41826)  04       169.  16,897
 3900. Baiker Andreas         73 Winterthur             2:29.50,4   1:01.49,5 (30883)  03       1228. 16,896
 3901. Vuistiner Alexandre    75 Winterthur             2:29.50,5   1:01.49,6 (50855)  05       96.   16,895
 3902. Siegenthaler Bernhard  38 Bowil                  2:29.51,9   1:01.51,0 (31864)  03       1229. 16,893
 3903. Iselborn Michael       53 D-Freiburg             2:29.52,4   1:01.51,5 (30359)  03       1230. 16,892
 3904. Growka Robert          68 CZ-Ostrava - Proskov   2:29.53,7   1:01.52,8 (53143)  05       97.   16,889
 3905. Sutter Martin          66 Herrliberg             2:29.53,8   1:01.52,9 (30729)  03       1231. 16,889
 3906. Santon Ugo             57 I-Sterzing             2:29.55,4   1:01.54,5 (30640)  03       1232. 16,886
 3907. Haufe Jens-Uwe         66 GB-Rhiwlas, Gwynedd    2:29.55,8   1:01.54,9 (30313)  03       1233. 16,885
 3908. Tanner Rudolf          48 Hombrechtikon          2:29.56,2   1:01.55,3 (31927)  03       1234. 16,885
 3909. Zemp Hans              53 Entlebuch              2:29.56,4   1:01.55,5 (32081)  03       1235. 16,884
 3910. Egloff Daniel          71 Basel                  2:29.58,2   1:01.57,3 (21910)  02       1767. 16,881
 3911. Spanblöchl Karl J.     58 A-Grünau im Almtal     2:29.59,6   1:01.58,7 (31878)  03       1236. 16,878
 3912. Steiner Ueli           53 Frutigen               2:30.00,7   1:01.59,8 (40679)  04       170.  16,876
 3913. Meuwly Rolf            58 Davos 2                2:30.00,8   1:01.59,9 (31572)  03       1237. 16,876
 3914. Zahner Martin          61 Kaltbrunn              2:30.01,4   1:02.00,5 (40787)  04       171.  16,875
 3915. Ludwig Jörg            66 D-Budenheim            2:30.01,8   1:02.00,9 (30465)  03       1238. 16,874
 3916. Käser Ueli             46 Grenchen               2:30.03,3   1:02.02,4 (30380)  03       1239. 16,871
 3917. Lang Christian         66 D-Halblech             2:30.05,4   1:02.04,5 (31465)  03       1240. 16,867
 3918. Schädler Günther       69 FL-Schaan              2:30.08,1   1:02.07,2 (41650)  04       172.  16,862
 3919. Steinhauser Leo        72 Sagogn                 2:30.08,8   1:02.07,9 (30714)  03       1241. 16,861
 3920. Kälin Roman            74 Davos-Dorf             2:30.09,4   1:02.08,5 (51771)  05       98.   16,860
 3920. Straumann Urs          47 Lostorf                2:30.09,4   1:02.08,5 (21578)  02       1768. 16,860
 3922. Vengust Bozidar        51 SLO-Rakek              2:30.09,9   1:02.09,0 (41850)  04       173.  16,859
 3923. Eggenberger Frank      76 Gams                   2:30.10,2   1:02.09,3 (31100)  03       1242. 16,858
 3924. Olsen Gert             45 DK-Stenlose            2:30.11,4   1:02.10,5 (41525)  04       174.  16,856
 3925. Broch Roland           77 Ballwil                2:30.11,6   1:02.10,7 (52829)  05       99.   16,856
 3926. Hallenbarter Jürg      75 Obergesteln            2:30.11,8   1:02.10,9 (41970)  04       175.  16,855
 3927. Spenger Daniel         63 Dübendorf              2:30.12,1   1:02.11,2 (31880)  03       1243. 16,855
 3928. Graf Walter            49 Gattikon               2:30.12,5   1:02.11,6 (41167)  04       176.  16,854
 3929. Rotzler Edwin          47 Siebnen                2:30.15,0   1:02.14,1 (31762)  03       1244. 16,849
 3930. Hirschle Bernd         67 Zürich                 2:30.15,2   1:02.14,3 (31314)  03       1245. 16,849
 3931. Nussmüller Ivo         72 Kronbühl               2:30.15,5   1:02.14,6 (41516)  04       177.  16,848
 3932. Brunhart Bruno         40 Wädenswil              2:30.17,6   1:02.16,7 (30994)  03       1246. 16,845
 3932. Ceriani Alessandro     72 I-Milano               2:30.17,6   1:02.16,7 (31030)  03       1246. 16,845
 3934. Broscheit Jens Dr.     57 D-Würzburg             2:30.18,8   1:02.17,9 (30988)  03       1248. 16,842
 3935. Grigorian Traian       60 D-München              2:30.20,0   1:02.19,1 (42047)  04       178.  16,840
 3936. Lütolf René            62 Zug                    2:30.20,8   1:02.19,9 (41404)  04       179.  16,839
 3937. Hauser Alain           76 Le Lieu                2:30.21,5   1:02.20,6 (51601)  05       100.  16,837
 3937. Maillard Christian     77 Murist                 2:30.21,5   1:02.20,6 (51966)  05       100.  16,837
 3937. Oswald Michael         67 Lenzburg               2:30.21,5   1:02.20,6 (30562)  03       1249. 16,837
 3940. Seematter René         61 Samedan                2:30.22,4   1:02.21,5 (32190)  03       1250. 16,836
 3941. Stegemann Robert       71 Bern                   2:30.22,8   1:02.21,9 (42010)  04       180.  16,835
 3942. Berchtold Remo         68 Kleinteil              2:30.24,0   1:02.23,1 (40876)  04       181.  16,833
 3943. Cassina Marco          72 I-Cernobbio            2:30.24,7   1:02.23,8 (31027)  03       1251. 16,831
 3944. Droste Ludger          48 D-Schlier              2:30.24,8   1:02.23,9 (41028)  04       182.  16,831
 3945. Tonella Adriano        71 Morbio Inferiore       2:30.24,9   1:02.24,0 (30744)  03       1252. 16,831
 3946. Carloni Giacomo        59 D-Augsburg             2:30.25,1   1:02.24,2 (30134)  03       1253. 16,831
 3946. Kerber Alexander       69 Zofingen               2:30.25,1   1:02.24,2 (51801)  05       102.  16,831
 3948. Lanfranchi Carlo       54 St. Moritz             2:30.25,8   1:02.24,9 (30437)  03       1254. 16,829
 3949. Daehler Philippe       78 Grüt-Gossau ZH         2:30.25,9   1:02.25,0 (52968)  05       103.  16,829
 3950. Regenfelder Karl       64 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:30.26,0   1:02.25,1 (31717)  03       1255. 16,829
 3951. Baumer Frederic        68 Zürich                 2:30.26,2   1:02.25,3 (40050)  04       183.  16,829
 3952. Matzinger Per          67 Brail                  2:30.27,0   1:02.26,1 (21259)  02       1769. 16,827
 3953. Hintermann Werner      46 Beinwil am See         2:30.27,7   1:02.26,8 (30333)  03       1256. 16,826
 3954. Küng Erwin             55 Bever                  2:30.28,9   1:02.28,0 (40382)  04       184.  16,823
 3955. Sutter Ruedi           52 Kronbühl               2:30.29,4   1:02.28,5 (30731)  03       1257. 16,823
 3956. Szalai Csaba           66 Oberentfelden          2:30.30,5   1:02.29,6 (30734)  03       1258. 16,820
 3957. Kunz Werner            50 Wädenswil              2:30.32,8   1:02.31,9 (30432)  03       1259. 16,816
 3958. Falconi Lauro          77 Sarnen                 2:30.32,9   1:02.32,0 (30198)  03       1260. 16,816
 3959. Gommel Lutz            68 Günsberg               2:30.33,8   1:02.32,9 (51518)  05       104.  16,814
 3960. Klaus Enrico           72 D-Wolkenstein          2:30.34,0   1:02.33,1 (30406)  03       1261. 16,814
 3961. Wuthrich Walter        52 Reigoldswil /bl        2:30.34,1   1:02.33,2 (30813)  03       1262. 16,814
 3962. Almqvist Thomas        54 S-Karlskrona 371 33    2:30.34,2   1:02.33,3 (21917)  02       1770. 16,814
 3962. Tobler Daniel          70 Affoltern am Albis     2:30.34,2   1:02.33,3 (52593)  05       105.  16,814
 3964. Marugg Reto            41 S-chanf                2:30.35,5   1:02.34,6 (30013)  03       1263. 16,811
 3965. Nussbaumer Oliver      74 D-Altusried            2:30.37,1   1:02.36,2 (31638)  03       1264. 16,808
 3966. Hug Roland             67 Meilen                 2:30.37,8   1:02.36,9 (31338)  03       1265. 16,807
 3967. Benz Manfred           52 D-Loßburg              2:30.38,4   1:02.37,5 (30920)  03       1266. 16,806
 3968. Richter Gerhard        38 D-Großwaltersdorf      2:30.39,3   1:02.38,4 (31726)  03       1267. 16,804
 3969. Zimmermann Robert      42 Aesch                  2:30.41,1   1:02.40,2 (32090)  03       1268. 16,801
 3970. Stanisic Nedeljko      62 Samedan                2:30.41,9   1:02.41,0 (31896)  03       1269. 16,799
 3971. Gauderon Bruno         53 Davos Platz            2:30.43,3   1:02.42,4 (31190)  03       1270. 16,797
 3971. Gross Michel           72 Münchenstein           2:30.43,3   1:02.42,4 (30279)  03       1270. 16,797
 3973. Rohrer Klaus           50 Meggen                 2:30.43,5   1:02.42,6 (31750)  03       1272. 16,796
 3974. Thiere Matthias        75 Chur                   2:30.43,8   1:02.42,9 (52985)  05       106.  16,796
 3975. Ferro Floriano         56 I-Sciolze Torino       2:30.44,5   1:02.43,6 (31138)  03       1273. 16,794
 3976. Müller Thomas          79 D-Marienberg           2:30.44,9   1:02.44,0 (31606)  03       1274. 16,794
 3977. Hauzner Marek          64 CZ-Liberec             2:30.45,2   1:02.44,3 (31288)  03       1275. 16,793
 3978. Fugagnoli Alberto      64 I-Sondalo              2:30.45,4   1:02.44,5 (42064)  04       185.  16,793
 3979. Geronimi Germano       66 I-Somaggia             2:30.46,0   1:02.45,1 (30258)  03       1276. 16,792
 3980. Keller Jakob           47 Märstetten             2:30.46,1   1:02.45,2 (31400)  03       1277. 16,791
 3981. Cazin Gian Rudolf      52 Samedan                2:30.48,1   1:02.47,2 (30139)  03       1278. 16,788
 3982. Berard Philippe        58 F-Amphion              2:30.48,3   1:02.47,4 (51050)  05       107.  16,787
 3983. Heim Marc              67 Cham                   2:30.50,0   1:02.49,1 (41213)  04       186.  16,784
 3984. Eisenhut Emil          64 Wittenbach             2:30.50,5   1:02.49,6 (31110)  03       1279. 16,783
 3985. Lange Detlef           60 D-München              2:30.50,7   1:02.49,8 (40394)  04       187.  16,783
 3986. Siebenmann Dieter      43 Russikon               2:30.51,3   1:02.50,4 (41739)  04       188.  16,782
 3987. Noseda Vittorio        62 I-Milano               2:30.52,1   1:02.51,2 (31636)  03       1280. 16,780
 3988. Burger Peter           65 Basel                  2:30.52,4   1:02.51,5 (40113)  04       189.  16,780
 3989. Buntz Gerhard          39 Basel                  2:30.52,7   1:02.51,8 (31007)  03       1281. 16,779
 3990. Lüthi Hugo             43 Aesch bei Birmensdor   2:30.53,4   1:02.52,5 (31515)  03       1282. 16,778
 3991. Schiltknecht Jean-Pier 38 Zollikerberg           2:30.54,0   1:02.53,1 (41673)  04       190.  16,777
 3992. Wildfellner Christian  72 A-Grieskirchen         2:30.55,0   1:02.54,1 (32045)  03       1283. 16,775
 3993. Amman Reto             61 Meilen                 2:30.56,4   1:02.55,5 (30023)  03       1284. 16,772
 3994. Bucher Martin          68 Flühli LU              2:30.56,5   1:02.55,6 (30117)  03       1285. 16,772
 3995. Böhm Peter             43 D-Klingenthal          2:30.56,8   1:02.55,9 (40913)  04       191.  16,772
 3996. Glesti John            53 Zürich                 2:30.57,1   1:02.56,2 (30264)  03       1286. 16,771
 3997. Bundi Gion Andri       68 Chur                   2:30.58,7   1:02.57,8 (32226)  03       1287. 16,768
 3998. Flückiger Johannes     38 Sumiswald              2:30.59,1   1:02.58,2 (30216)  03       1288. 16,767
 3999. Hipp Raffael           79 Urnäsch                2:30.59,3   1:02.58,4 (31312)  03       1289. 16,767
 4000. Ligari Renato          45 I-Morbegno             2:31.00,4   1:02.59,5 (31494)  03       1290. 16,765



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.