Rangliste

35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - Marathon Männer

Ränge: 2501-3000 (2:13.25,1)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang         km/h
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2501. Widmer Hans            62 Aefligen               2:13.25,1     45.24,2 (20622)  02       1451. 18,975
 2502. Baldauf René           70 Zürich                 2:13.25,4     45.24,5 (30884)  03       394.  18,974
 2503. Lombardi Gerardo       77 Herrliberg             2:13.26,2     45.25,3 (31505)  03       395.  18,973
 2503. Steger Patrick         80 Zuoz                   2:13.26,2     45.25,3 (21887)  02       1452. 18,973
 2505. Rusch Bert             49 Degersheim             2:13.26,4     45.25,5 (31770)  03       396.  18,972
 2506. Kirchen Armon          73 Scuol                  2:13.26,5     45.25,6 (21148)  02       1453. 18,972
 2507. Yersin Samuel          42 Château-d'Oex          2:13.27,5     45.26,6 (21713)  02       1454. 18,969
 2508. Grimm Maik             76 D-Erfurt               2:13.28,3     45.27,4 (31239)  03       397.  18,968
 2509. Noske Ingolf           57 D-Hilmersdorf          2:13.28,4     45.27,5 (30548)  03       398.  18,967
 2510. Fuhrimann Fritz        51 Turbenthal             2:13.29,2     45.28,3 (20947)  02       1455. 18,965
 2511. Schelbert Oskar        62 Steinen                2:13.29,6     45.28,7 (20479)  02       1456. 18,964
 2512. Molle Torsten          69 Langnau                2:13.29,8     45.28,9 (30503)  03       399.  18,964
 2513. Baulu Pierre-Yves      66 F-Issy les Moulineau   2:13.29,9     45.29,0 (21751)  02       1457. 18,964
 2514. Arioli Matteo          44 St. Moritz             2:13.30,0     45.29,1 (20666)  02       1458. 18,964
 2515. Schafknecht Hansueli   56 Buerglen               2:13.30,5     45.29,6 (21457)  02       1459. 18,962
 2516. Scheuner Beat          61 Villars-sur-Glâne      2:13.30,7     45.29,8   (792)  01       502.  18,962
 2517. Richner Peter          53 Utzenstorf             2:13.31,4     45.30,5 (20449)  02       1460. 18,960
 2518. Walser Richard         67 A-Silz                 2:13.31,9     45.31,0 (32005)  03       400.  18,959
 2519. Grünenburg Konrad      54 D-Bodolz               2:13.32,3     45.31,4 (21016)  02       1461. 18,958
 2520. Egger Patrick          63 Samedan                2:13.34,6     45.33,7 (30181)  03       401.  18,953
 2521. Schaub Adrian          73 Ziefen                 2:13.35,4     45.34,5 (30646)  03       402.  18,951
 2522. Salari Oscar           71 I-Livigno              2:13.35,9     45.35,0   (785)  01       503.  18,950
 2523. Kögler Harald          75 D-Freising             2:13.36,6     45.35,7 (31425)  03       403.  18,948
 2524. Küpfer Roland          56 Hagenbuch              2:13.37,8     45.36,9 (30434)  03       404.  18,945
 2524. Rombach Martin         64 D-Titisee-Neustadt     2:13.37,8     45.36,9 (30621)  03       404.  18,945
 2526. Järmann Hugo           40 Arbon                  2:13.38,3     45.37,4 (30365)  03       406.  18,944
 2527. Jenni Hans             63 Eggiwil                2:13.40,5     45.39,6 (31372)  03       407.  18,939
 2528. Kögel Harald           59 Wädenswil              2:13.41,0     45.40,1 (21161)  02       1462. 18,938
 2529. Rey Hanspeter          45 Meggen                 2:13.41,2     45.40,3 (20443)  02       1463. 18,937
 2530. Buchli Jürg            54 Erlenbach              2:13.41,3     45.40,4 (20777)  02       1464. 18,937
 2531. Mühlethaler Heinz      75 Kaltacker              2:13.42,6     45.41,7 (21296)  02       1465. 18,934
 2532. Gruber Werner          79 Horw                   2:13.42,9     45.42,0 (32222)  03       408.  18,933
 2533. Wasem Walter           52 Wattenwil              2:13.43,2     45.42,3 (32009)  03       409.  18,932
 2534. Lohri Hansruedi        53 Erlen                  2:13.43,7     45.42,8 (31504)  03       410.  18,931
 2535. Hegner Armin           39 Galgenen               2:13.43,8     45.42,9 (20248)  02       1466. 18,931
 2535. Winbomont Dany         64 L-Hettermillen         2:13.43,8     45.42,9 (21694)  02       1466. 18,931
 2537. Ghisla Renzo           48 Goldach                2:13.44,6     45.43,7 (20984)  02       1468. 18,929
 2538. Flury Franz            51 Hochdorf               2:13.44,9     45.44,0 (31149)  03       411.  18,928
 2539. Herger Urs             61 Schwarzenberg LU       2:13.46,3     45.45,4 (21058)  02       1469. 18,925
 2540. Gantenbein Walter      38 Gossau SG              2:13.47,4     45.46,5 (20963)  02       1470. 18,922
 2541. Klopfenstein Arnold    54 Lenk im Simmental      2:13.47,6     45.46,7 (31417)  03       412.  18,922
 2542. Mayer Thomas           59 D-Reutlingen           2:13.47,9     45.47,0 (20377)  02       1471. 18,921
 2543. Schindler Beat         67 Linden                 2:13.48,4     45.47,5 (30650)  03       413.  18,920
 2544. Altorfer Jürg          62 Dättwil AG             2:13.48,6     45.47,7 (20017)  02       1472. 18,920
 2545. Wäfler Alfred          43 Adelboden              2:13.49,7     45.48,8 (21658)  02       1473. 18,917
 2546. Zimmermann Kurt        40 Interlaken             2:13.49,9     45.49,0 (21730)  02       1474. 18,917
 2547. Brütsch Martin         53 Schaffhausen           2:13.50,2     45.49,3 (30995)  03       414.  18,916
 2548. Baumann Andreas        76 Flawil                 2:13.50,5     45.49,6 (30046)  03       415.  18,915
 2549. Unger Stephan          52 Kilchberg ZH           2:13.51,4     45.50,5 (31967)  03       416.  18,913
 2550. Grossenbacher Samuel   68 Huttwil                2:13.51,6     45.50,7 (20230)  02       1475. 18,913
 2551. Lacroix Dominique      52 F-Cize                 2:13.52,2     45.51,3 (51897)  05       11.   18,911
 2552. Bösch Marc             81 Genève                 2:13.52,9     45.52,0   (607)  01       504.  18,909
 2553. Tettamanti Roberto     65 S. Antonio             2:13.53,4     45.52,5 (21598)  02       1476. 18,908
 2554. Allard Christian       51 F-Nevers               2:13.54,2     45.53,3 (20015)  02       1477. 18,906
 2555. Kisslinger Gerd        69 Lenzerheide/Lai        2:13.54,3     45.53,4 (21149)  02       1478. 18,906
 2556. Atkin Owen             64 GB-York England YO10   2:13.54,6     45.53,7 (30869)  03       417.  18,905
 2557. Wyss Gerhard           40 Zürich                 2:13.54,9     45.54,0 (21709)  02       1479. 18,905
 2558. Grimm Andreas          51 Burgdorf               2:13.55,9     45.55,0 (30276)  03       418.  18,902
 2559. Höllrigl Edmund        68 Avers Puert            2:13.56,5     45.55,6 (20269)  02       1480. 18,901
 2560. Probst Erich           60 Mümliswil              2:13.57,3     45.56,4 (31701)  03       419.  18,899
 2561. Schutz Markus          72 Filisur                2:13.58,4     45.57,5 (21871)  02       1481. 18,897
 2562. Mantegazza Davide      65 I-Milano               2:13.58,7     45.57,8 (30472)  03       420.  18,896
 2563. Berweger Peter         51 Ebnat-Kappel           2:14.01,2     46.00,3 (20055)  02       1482. 18,890
 2564. Schenker Dominik       61 Allschwil              2:14.01,7     46.00,8 (21468)  02       1483. 18,889
 2565. Müller Beat            67 Schaffhausen           2:14.02,1     46.01,2 (31600)  03       421.  18,888
 2566. Helbig Joachim         55 D-Marienberg           2:14.02,9     46.02,0 (20251)  02       1484. 18,886
 2566. Vital Andri            69 Zürich                 2:14.02,9     46.02,0 (31982)  03       422.  18,886
 2568. De Clerck Dirk         54 Heiden                 2:14.04,2     46.03,3 (31057)  03       423.  18,883
 2569. Cherpillod Jacques     62 Emmenbrücke            2:14.04,3     46.03,4 (30141)  03       424.  18,883
 2570. Frigg Sascha           72 Zuoz                   2:14.04,4     46.03,5 (20940)  02       1485. 18,882
 2571. Bradanini Maurizio     46 I-Bormio               2:14.05,4     46.04,5 (20753)  02       1486. 18,880
 2572. Balmer Jean-Luc        48 Steinhausen            2:14.06,4     46.05,5 (30885)  03       425.  18,878
 2573. Walker Beat            68 Seedorf UR             2:14.06,9     46.06,0 (31996)  03       426.  18,877
 2574. Flaction Sully         38 Crassier               2:14.07,2     46.06,3 (20917)  02       1487. 18,876
 2575. Huber Bruno            61 Möriken AG             2:14.10,4     46.09,5 (30344)  03       427.  18,868
 2576. Leemann Franco         54 Kriens                 2:14.10,8     46.09,9 (20349)  02       1488. 18,867
 2577. Mäckle Gerd            71 D-Neu-Ulm              2:14.11,7     46.10,8 (20364)  02       1489. 18,865
 2578. Fischer Theo           45 D-Heidelberg           2:14.12,3     46.11,4 (21762)  02       1490. 18,864
 2579. Baumgartner Daniel     72 Villeneuve VD          2:14.12,7     46.11,8 (30903)  03       428.  18,863
 2580. Haussmann Rainer       71 D-Seefeld              2:14.14,2     46.13,3 (31287)  03       429.  18,859
 2581. Fehr André             72 Wetzikon               2:14.15,7     46.14,8 (40183)  04       9.    18,856
 2582. Stöckli Peter          44 Ruswil                 2:14.16,0     46.15,1 (32261)  03       430.  18,855
 2583. Zimmermann Edgar       58 D-Ravensburg           2:14.16,2     46.15,3 (32089)  03       431.  18,855
 2584. Bermond Des Ambrois Al 60 I-Oulx (TO)            2:14.16,4     46.15,5 (41950)  04       10.   18,854
 2584. Bühler Sebastian       45 Oetwil am See          2:14.16,4     46.15,5 (20096)  02       1491. 18,854
 2586. Moretto Fermo          65 Teufen AR              2:14.16,6     46.15,7 (31592)  03       432.  18,854
 2587. Fasciati Fernando      76 Maloja                 2:14.17,7     46.16,8 (32118)  03       433.  18,851
 2587. Hess Hansruedi         41 Zürich                 2:14.17,7     46.16,8 (20258)  02       1492. 18,851
 2589. Grundbacher Reto       54 Matzingen              2:14.18,7     46.17,8 (30283)  03       434.  18,849
 2590. Decurtins Daniel       65 Seuzach                2:14.18,8     46.17,9 (20129)  02       1493. 18,849
 2591. Roder Beat             63 Ruppoldsried           2:14.19,4     46.18,5 (31742)  03       435.  18,847
 2592. Brogli Werner          56 Zeiningen              2:14.19,9     46.19,0 (30987)  03       436.  18,846
 2593. Schmidt Willy          47 D-St. Märgen           2:14.20,9     46.20,0 (31823)  03       437.  18,844
 2594. Lador Robert           51 Weisslingen            2:14.21,8     46.20,9 (20341)  02       1494. 18,842
 2595. Leu Rolf               47 Buchrain               2:14.23,0     46.22,1 (31486)  03       438.  18,839
 2595. Pinkwasser Jürg        57 Mörschwil              2:14.23,0     46.22,1 (30581)  03       438.  18,839
 2597. Draxl Herbert          59 A-Jochberg             2:14.24,5     46.23,6 (32194)  03       440.  18,835
 2597. Hinnen Hans            46 Mettmenstetten         2:14.24,5     46.23,6 (21066)  02       1495. 18,835
 2599. Zinsli Urs             43 Chur                   2:14.24,9     46.24,0 (20002)  02       1496. 18,834
 2600. Gianola Daniel         63 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:14.25,5     46.24,6 (20209)  02       1497. 18,833
 2601. Lony Gian Peider       68 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:14.26,6     46.25,7 (20356)  02       1498. 18,830
 2602. Derungs Mattias        65 Zug                    2:14.27,0     46.26,1 (20854)  02       1499. 18,830
 2603. Bruhin Daniel          84 Wangen SZ              2:14.27,6     46.26,7 (30991)  03       441.  18,828
 2604. Peter Ernst            55 Bever                  2:14.28,1     46.27,2 (31677)  03       442.  18,827
 2605. Niggli Christian       43 Chur                   2:14.29,3     46.28,4 (21323)  02       1500. 18,824
 2606. Hueskes Horst          43 Kloten                 2:14.30,3     46.29,4 (31337)  03       443.  18,822
 2607. Hobi Daniel            84 Mels                   2:14.30,5     46.29,6 (32230)  03       444.  18,821
 2608. Kletzmayr Markus       71 A-Klagenfurt           2:14.31,6     46.30,7 (21784)  02       1501. 18,819
 2609. Marti Hansruedi        44 Neukirch (Egnach)      2:14.32,5     46.31,6 (31537)  03       445.  18,817
 2610. Schaerer Georges       37 Rudolfstetten          2:14.32,8     46.31,9 (31791)  03       446.  18,816
 2611. Saillard Stéphane      72 F-Pontarlier           2:14.33,9     46.33,0 (52324)  05       12.   18,813
 2612. Deschenaux Gilbert     46 Romont                 2:14.35,8     46.34,9 (20855)  02       1502. 18,809
 2613. Gastaldini Daniele     56 I-Bianzone             2:14.35,9     46.35,0 (20200)  02       1503. 18,809
 2614. Ackermann Andreas      69 St. Gallen             2:14.36,3     46.35,4 (30833)  03       447.  18,808
 2615. Hitz Thomas            41 Benglen                2:14.36,4     46.35,5 (20262)  02       1504. 18,808
 2616. Morra Di Cella Umberto 70 I-Nus                  2:14.36,9     46.36,0 (31593)  03       448.  18,806
 2617. Lombriser Adrian       71 St. Moritz             2:14.37,6     46.36,7 (21220)  02       1505. 18,805
 2618. Koch Luigi             57 Au ZH                  2:14.38,7     46.37,8 (20321)  02       1506. 18,802
 2619. Dell'Agnese Danco      57 Stampa                 2:14.39,5     46.38,6 (20849)  02       1507. 18,800
 2620. Hertle Peter           70 D-Stuttgart            2:14.39,8     46.38,9 (21063)  02       1508. 18,800
 2621. Morin Philippe         58 F-Meylan               2:14.41,3     46.40,4 (21290)  02       1509. 18,796
 2622. Guignard Pierre        55 Villeneuve VD          2:14.42,0     46.41,1 (20235)  02       1510. 18,795
 2623. Notz Willy             47 D-Leutkirch            2:14.43,3     46.42,4 (30550)  03       449.  18,792
 2624. von Grünigen Ernst     47 Dänikon ZH             2:14.43,7     46.42,8 (21652)  02       1511. 18,791
 2625. Becherer Frank         60 D-Ulm                  2:14.44,0     46.43,1 (20697)  02       1512. 18,790
 2626. Boselli Aldo           67 I-Como                 2:14.44,6     46.43,7 (30971)  03       450.  18,789
 2627. Gygax Markus           50 Weisslingen            2:14.46,4     46.45,5 (20238)  02       1513. 18,784
 2628. Sacchi Urs             51 Jona                   2:14.46,5     46.45,6 (31776)  03       451.  18,784
 2629. Lüthy Daniel           64 Neuchâtel              2:14.47,1     46.46,2 (21235)  02       1514. 18,783
 2630. Eyselen Harald         51 D-Weitnau              2:14.47,7     46.46,8 (20893)  02       1515. 18,781
 2631. Bertschi Erwin         57 Frauenfeld             2:14.47,8     46.46,9 (20712)  02       1516. 18,781
 2632. Jörger Robert          60 Vals                   2:14.49,1     46.48,2 (21114)  02       1517. 18,778
 2632. Orbanz Werner          42 D-Hermsdorf            2:14.49,1     46.48,2 (31654)  03       452.  18,778
 2634. Müller Vinzenz         53 Herisau                2:14.49,4     46.48,5 (30531)  03       453.  18,777
 2635. Michel Urs             68 Ringgenberg BE         2:14.50,5     46.49,6 (21283)  02       1518. 18,775
 2636. Kokorev Nikolai        64 RUS-Bo Moskovskaja o   2:14.52,4     46.51,5 (20322)  02       1519. 18,770
 2637. Rafaj Lubomir          51 CZ-Vsetin              2:14.52,7     46.51,8 (21388)  02       1520. 18,770
 2638. Setz Hans              38 Wolhusen               2:14.54,8     46.53,9 (21543)  02       1521. 18,765
 2639. Langhammer Reinhard    52 D-Neuhaus              2:14.56,5     46.55,6 (21928)  02       1522. 18,761
 2640. Burri Thomas           82 Frutigen               2:14.56,7     46.55,8 (31014)  03       454.  18,760
 2641. Summermatter Philipp   67 Interlaken             2:15.00,6     46.59,7 (30728)  03       455.  18,751
 2642. Niemann Joachim        60 Mels                   2:15.01,4     47.00,5 (41512)  04       11.   18,750
 2642. Schweizer Ruedi        63 Malters                2:15.01,4     47.00,5 (30690)  03       456.  18,750
 2644. Reimann Kurt           56 D-St. Johann           2:15.02,3     47.01,4 (32146)  03       457.  18,748
 2645. Winteler Manuel        76 Nürensdorf             2:15.03,2     47.02,3 (32053)  03       458.  18,745
 2646. Hardmeier Willi        46 Greifensee             2:15.03,8     47.02,9 (30306)  03       459.  18,744
 2647. Marchesi Lorenzo       74 I-Chiuro               2:15.04,4     47.03,5 (20369)  02       1523. 18,743
 2648. Egli Pius              66 Andwil SG              2:15.04,6     47.03,7 (21759)  02       1524. 18,742
 2649. Gölz Matthias          71 D-Eschenbach           2:15.05,0     47.04,1 (20997)  02       1525. 18,741
 2650. Weisemann Joachim-A.   60 D-Mühldorf am Inn      2:15.05,5     47.04,6 (20614)  02       1526. 18,740
 2651. Eicher Bernhard        72 Eriz                   2:15.06,8     47.05,9 (52846)  05       13.   18,737
 2652. Abgottspon Peter       74 Zermatt                2:15.07,1     47.06,2 (30018)  03       460.  18,736
 2652. Gambillara Luca        64 I-Sondrio              2:15.07,1     47.06,2 (20959)  02       1527. 18,736
 2654. Weiss Walter           53 Kirchberg              2:15.07,3     47.06,4 (30788)  03       461.  18,736
 2655. Gander Kurt            64 Zetzwil                2:15.07,6     47.06,7 (20197)  02       1528. 18,735
 2656. Vanek Vladimir         52 CZ-Vlasim              2:15.08,8     47.07,9 (21634)  02       1529. 18,732
 2657. Gillot Eric            61 Carouge GE             2:15.09,5     47.08,6 (30260)  03       462.  18,731
 2658. Fuchs Heinz            56 Brienz BE              2:15.10,3     47.09,4 (20190)  02       1530. 18,729
 2659. Rüegg Andreas          80 Mönchaltorf            2:15.11,2     47.10,3 (20466)  02       1531. 18,727
 2660. Hobi Stefan            82 Walenstadt             2:15.15,6     47.14,7 (20263)  02       1532. 18,717
 2661. Lang Klaus             44 Emmenbrücke            2:15.16,9     47.16,0 (21199)  02       1533. 18,714
 2662. Holinger Daniel        57 Zürich                 2:15.18,5     47.17,6 (20266)  02       1534. 18,710
 2663. Büsser Claudio         76 Gossau SG              2:15.20,2     47.19,3 (30127)  03       463.  18,706
 2664. Gloor Roger            66 Malans GR              2:15.20,3     47.19,4 (20215)  02       1535. 18,706
 2665. Lennartsson Kalle      56 S-Strömsund            2:15.20,5     47.19,6 (30451)  03       464.  18,705
 2666. Hermann Roger          47 Fällanden              2:15.21,3     47.20,4 (31301)  03       465.  18,704
 2667. Umkehrer Jörg          66 D-München              2:15.22,3     47.21,4 (21628)  02       1536. 18,701
 2668. Riexinger Klaus        55 D-Dettingen            2:15.22,5     47.21,6 (21414)  02       1537. 18,701
 2669. Jaeger Joachim         73 A-Salzburg-Gnigl       2:15.23,1     47.22,2 (51728)  05       14.   18,700
 2670. Tschuor Arno           74 Sagogn                 2:15.23,3     47.22,4 (30753)  03       466.  18,699
 2671. Hasler Reto            48 Hinterrhein            2:15.23,6     47.22,7 (32189)  03       467.  18,698
 2672. Kaufmann Erich         50 Ennenda                2:15.24,5     47.23,6 (30382)  03       468.  18,696
 2673. Bühlmann Rudolf        39 Herrliberg             2:15.24,6     47.23,7 (30120)  03       469.  18,696
 2674. Baumann Peter          51 Lohn GR                2:15.25,0     47.24,1 (20043)  02       1538. 18,695
 2675. Mathis Dölf            52 Ennetbürgen            2:15.25,4     47.24,5 (21254)  02       1539. 18,694
 2676. Wenger Beat            67 Igis                   2:15.25,8     47.24,9 (30792)  03       470.  18,693
 2677. Schmid Stefan          67 Davos Dorf             2:15.27,7     47.26,8 (30663)  03       471.  18,689
 2678. Meier Emil             33 Ebnat-Kappel           2:15.28,1     47.27,2 (21267)  02       1540. 18,688
 2679. Börner Horst           38 D-Pockau               2:15.29,7     47.28,8 (20744)  02       1541. 18,684
 2680. Irniger Karl           53 S-chanf                2:15.30,4     47.29,5 (21101)  02       1542. 18,683
 2680. Jörger Markus          72 Laax GR                2:15.30,4     47.29,5 (30371)  03       472.  18,683
 2682. Schnyder Martin        52 Luzern                 2:15.30,6     47.29,7 (20504)  02       1543. 18,682
 2683. Solari Marco           40 Faido                  2:15.31,3     47.30,4 (31873)  03       473.  18,681
 2684. Bader Heinrich         48 Regensberg             2:15.32,0     47.31,1 (20677)  02       1544. 18,679
 2685. Ziegler Joachim        73 Luzern                 2:15.32,4     47.31,5 (32088)  03       474.  18,678
 2686. Kiefer Jochen          64 Nussbaumen b. Baden    2:15.33,1     47.32,2 (31404)  03       475.  18,677
 2687. Nicca Hermann          69 Donath                 2:15.34,6     47.33,7 (30540)  03       476.  18,673
 2688. Kaden Reinhard         49 D-Altenberg            2:15.34,7     47.33,8 (21122)  02       1545. 18,673
 2689. Krähenbühl Thomas      65 Neuhausen              2:15.35,1     47.34,2 (20327)  02       1546. 18,672
 2690. Zysset Urs             55 Kirchdorf              2:15.35,3     47.34,4 (21745)  02       1547. 18,671
 2691. Eckhardt Dieter        65 D-Friedrichshafen      2:15.35,8     47.34,9 (41039)  04       12.   18,670
 2692. Piccot Michel          47 Marly                  2:15.36,1     47.35,2 (31687)  03       477.  18,670
 2693. Hunkeler Urs           57 Luzern                 2:15.36,7     47.35,8 (30352)  03       478.  18,668
 2694. Inniger Alfred         41 Adelboden              2:15.37,1     47.36,2 (21099)  02       1548. 18,667
 2695. Staudenmann Markus     65 Buchs SG               2:15.37,4     47.36,5 (21567)  02       1549. 18,667
 2696. Ghilardi Livio         49 Vilters                2:15.39,1     47.38,2 (20982)  02       1550. 18,663
 2697. Bertschi Hans          48 Schöfflisdorf          2:15.39,2     47.38,3 (30066)  03       479.  18,663
 2698. Bosisio Maurizio       55 I-Milano               2:15.40,0     47.39,1 (20747)  02       1551. 18,661
 2699. Häfeli Konrad          63 Hägendorf              2:15.40,6     47.39,7 (30296)  03       480.  18,659
 2700. Schmidt Heinz B.       54 D-Sindelfingen         2:15.41,1     47.40,2 (31820)  03       481.  18,658
 2701. Kälin Urs              71 Unteriberg             2:15.41,6     47.40,7 (31382)  03       482.  18,657
 2702. Vogel Fred             33 Glarus                 2:15.42,0     47.41,1 (30004)  03       483.  18,656
 2703. Bearth Giochen         61 Sumvitg                2:15.42,4     47.41,5 (20696)  02       1552. 18,655
 2704. Gal Tibor              68 Wetzikon ZH            2:15.42,8     47.41,9 (30248)  03       484.  18,654
 2705. Vogler Gerold          78 D-Engen                2:15.43,2     47.42,3 (31985)  03       485.  18,653
 2706. Mark Christian         50 Bergün/Bravuogn        2:15.43,6     47.42,7 (21249)  02       1553. 18,652
 2707. Fürsinger Richard      55 Stans                  2:15.44,5     47.43,6 (21767)  02       1554. 18,650
 2708. Casper Curdin          62 Lü                     2:15.45,1     47.44,2 (31026)  03       486.  18,649
 2709. Binnig Stefan          51 D-Oedheim              2:15.47,4     47.46,5 (30937)  03       487.  18,644
 2710. Zimmermann Beat        75 Kriens                 2:15.48,0     47.47,1 (20634)  02       1555. 18,642
 2711. Gehrig Martin          53 Hendschiken            2:15.48,5     47.47,6 (20202)  02       1556. 18,641
 2712. Hämmerle Gerard        65 Rupperswil             2:15.49,6     47.48,7 (30304)  03       488.  18,639
 2713. Kaderli Christian      51 Oftringen              2:15.51,0     47.50,1 (21123)  02       1557. 18,635
 2714. Imwinkelried Gerhard   63 Obergesteln            2:15.51,2     47.50,3 (21098)  02       1558. 18,635
 2715. Lanz Martin            73 Bern                   2:15.51,9     47.51,0 (21204)  02       1559. 18,633
 2716. Granacher Michael      72 Bern                   2:15.52,9     47.52,0 (50275)  05       15.   18,631
 2716. Zuber Benno            60 Randa                  2:15.52,9     47.52,0 (32093)  03       489.  18,631
 2718. Barmettler Toni        69 Alpnach Dorf           2:15.53,1     47.52,2 (30890)  03       490.  18,631
 2719. Diener Florian         76 Zürich                 2:15.53,7     47.52,8 (20137)  02       1560. 18,629
 2720. Niggli Andris          81 Klosters Dorf          2:15.53,8     47.52,9 (20407)  02       1561. 18,629
 2721. Buchli Rudolf          61 Safien Platz           2:15.54,2     47.53,3 (31000)  03       491.  18,628
 2722. Broch Silvan           75 Ballwil   LU           2:15.55,2     47.54,3 (30985)  03       492.  18,626
 2723. Stüssi Ernst           41 Glarus                 2:15.55,5     47.54,6 (21584)  02       1562. 18,625
 2724. Schwegler Arthur       42 Stäfa                  2:15.55,6     47.54,7 (30689)  03       493.  18,625
 2725. Thürig Hans            ?? Rothenburg             2:15.56,2     47.55,3 (31945)  03       494.  18,624
 2726. Perusek Mirko          61 SLO-Ribnica            2:15.56,7     47.55,8 (41542)  04       13.   18,622
 2727. Reymond Francois       61 Lausanne               2:15.56,9     47.56,0 (30607)  03       495.  18,622
 2728. Schmocker Urs          54 Felsberg               2:15.57,0     47.56,1 (30668)  03       496.  18,622
 2729. Graber Ernst           49 Sigriswil              2:15.57,4     47.56,5 (21002)  02       1563. 18,621
 2730. Bischoff Marcel        55 Savognin               2:15.57,9     47.57,0 (30946)  03       497.  18,620
 2731. Bieri Erwin            60 Ettiswil               2:15.58,6     47.57,7 (30078)  03       498.  18,618
 2732. Wagner Martin          60 Emmenbrücke            2:16.00,0     47.59,1 (31994)  03       499.  18,615
 2733. Cortesi Alberto        46 Poschiavo              2:16.00,2     47.59,3 (20007)  02       1564. 18,614
 2734. Gabathuler Hans        49 Oberschan              2:16.00,4     47.59,5 (20951)  02       1565. 18,614
 2735. Gugger Ruedi           60 Trimbach               2:16.00,7     47.59,8 (30288)  03       500.  18,613
 2736. Lüchinger Florian      70 Widnau                 2:16.02,0     48.01,1 (31510)  03       501.  18,610
 2737. Giger Hans             58 FL-Eschen              2:16.02,3     48.01,4 (31206)  03       502.  18,610
 2738. Markscheffel Lothar    49 D-Benshausen           2:16.04,0     48.03,1 (21251)  02       1566. 18,606
 2739. Brusevold Hans Jorgen  71 Zürich                 2:16.04,6     48.03,7 (32208)  03       503.  18,604
 2740. Brunner Daniel         65 Laupen ZH              2:16.05,5     48.04,6 (20090)  02       1567. 18,602
 2741. Hänny Hansruedi        61 Bözen                  2:16.07,7     48.06,8 (30305)  03       504.  18,597
 2742. Lucchini Aldo          63 I-San Donato Milanes   2:16.08,7     48.07,8 (21225)  02       1568. 18,595
 2743. Mettraux Jean-Luc      63 Rossens FR             2:16.09,4     48.08,5 (30496)  03       505.  18,594
 2744. Seifert Volker         56 D-Marienberg           2:16.10,0     48.09,1 (30694)  03       506.  18,592
 2745. Schlunegger Markus     79 Davos Dorf             2:16.10,4     48.09,5 (21479)  02       1569. 18,591
 2745. von Aesch Christoph    71 Zürich                 2:16.10,4     48.09,5 (20598)  02       1569. 18,591
 2747. Kägi Martin K. Dr.     60 Zürich                 2:16.11,0     48.10,1 (30374)  03       507.  18,590
 2748. Käser Jérome           86 Schinznach Dorf        2:16.11,8     48.10,9 (21132)  02       1571. 18,588
 2749. Kneubühler Peter       50 Aefligen               2:16.12,0     48.11,1 (20320)  02       1572. 18,588
 2750. Barale Enrico          58 I-Caraglio Cuneo       2:16.12,6     48.11,7 (51014)  05       16.   18,586
 2751. Tröber Maik            67 D-Königstein           2:16.12,8     48.11,9 (31956)  03       508.  18,586
 2752. Haug Andreas           46 D-Stuttgart            2:16.13,3     48.12,4 (30314)  03       509.  18,585
 2753. Imboden Walti          56 Dübendorf              2:16.13,7     48.12,8 (32130)  03       510.  18,584
 2754. Meyer Urs              48 Luzern                 2:16.14,1     48.13,2 (20389)  02       1573. 18,583
 2755. Kiechler Erwin         41 Naters                 2:16.14,8     48.13,9 (21146)  02       1574. 18,581
 2756. Däscher Hansandrea     61 Arosa                  2:16.16,1     48.15,2 (30152)  03       511.  18,578
 2757. Crespi Franco          54 I-Lavarone             2:16.16,4     48.15,5 (31046)  03       512.  18,578
 2758. Röllin Hans            68 Menzingen              2:16.17,0     48.16,1 (31751)  03       513.  18,576
 2759. Denoth Hanspeter       53 Engelburg              2:16.17,1     48.16,2 (20132)  02       1575. 18,576
 2760. Di Giorgio Remo        64 Zug                    2:16.17,5     48.16,6 (20136)  02       1576. 18,575
 2761. Feuz Ulrich            54 Schlosswil             2:16.18,0     48.17,1 (20176)  02       1577. 18,574
 2762. Burri Paul             51 Luzern                 2:16.18,9     48.18,0 (20791)  02       1578. 18,572
 2763. Starman Matija         65 SLO-Ljubljana          2:16.19,0     48.18,1 (41770)  04       14.   18,572
 2764. Arnold Ambros          49 Finstersee             2:16.19,4     48.18,5 (30865)  03       514.  18,571
 2765. Renggli Markus         65 Luzern                 2:16.19,6     48.18,7 (21401)  02       1579. 18,570
 2766. Blees Evert Jan        56 Herisau                2:16.19,8     48.18,9 (20727)  02       1580. 18,570
 2767. Spring Ernst           46 Schangnau              2:16.21,1     48.20,2 (31887)  03       515.  18,567
 2768. Oberer Alphons         56 Steinhausen            2:16.21,6     48.20,7 (30556)  03       516.  18,566
 2769. Naegeli Stefan         66 Winterthur             2:16.22,2     48.21,3 (30534)  03       517.  18,564
 2770. Honegger Reto          81 Steckborn              2:16.23,5     48.22,6 (31327)  03       518.  18,561
 2771. Bredl Karl-Heinz       45 D-Zwiesel              2:16.24,8     48.23,9 (51136)  05       17.   18,559
 2772. Keller Fritz           66 Thun                   2:16.25,4     48.24,5 (21139)  02       1581. 18,557
 2773. Blum Vinzenz           40 Emmenbrücke            2:16.27,2     48.26,3 (30954)  03       519.  18,553
 2774. Kleinert Dirk          61 D-Hermsdorf/Erzg.      2:16.27,7     48.26,8 (21151)  02       1582. 18,552
 2775. Ernst Felix            63 Klingnau               2:16.29,5     48.28,6 (20159)  02       1583. 18,548
 2776. Matter Hans            57 Pfeffingen             2:16.30,3     48.29,4 (21257)  02       1584. 18,546
 2777. Salvator Markus        46 Churwalden             2:16.30,9     48.30,0 (21447)  02       1585. 18,545
 2778. Novak Bretislav        63 CZ-Opava               2:16.31,4     48.30,5 (42086)  04       15.   18,544
 2779. Hug Ulrich             49 Rüti b. Büren          2:16.31,6     48.30,7 (31339)  03       520.  18,543
 2780. Grätzer Thomas         63 Unteriberg             2:16.33,1     48.32,2 (31231)  03       521.  18,540
 2781. Meurer Martin          58 D-Lindau               2:16.34,9     48.34,0 (20385)  02       1586. 18,536
 2782. Bischofberger Lukas    81 Bäretswil              2:16.35,3     48.34,4 (30945)  03       522.  18,535
 2783. Inniger Gerhard        46 Thun                   2:16.36,2     48.35,3 (20280)  02       1587. 18,533
 2784. Grammer Wolfgang       46 D-Rosenheim            2:16.36,3     48.35,4 (21007)  02       1588. 18,532
 2785. Tsar Felix             68 Rüti ZH                2:16.37,2     48.36,3 (20582)  02       1589. 18,530
 2786. Longa Tranquillo       53 I-Livigno              2:16.38,3     48.37,4 (21221)  02       1590. 18,528
 2787. Schneeberger Dietrich  60 D-Nürnberg             2:16.38,7     48.37,8 (32182)  03       523.  18,527
 2788. Gantenbein Erwin       53 Flims Dorf             2:16.38,9     48.38,0 (20961)  02       1591. 18,527
 2789. Hartmann Jack          48 Klosters               2:16.39,0     48.38,1 (21040)  02       1592. 18,526
 2790. Moser Marc             74 Rorschacherberg        2:16.39,2     48.38,3 (40469)  04       16.   18,526
 2791. Regli Thomas           71 Genève                 2:16.39,6     48.38,7 (30601)  03       524.  18,525
 2792. Bourquin René          52 F-Gerardmer            2:16.41,1     48.40,2 (30098)  03       525.  18,522
 2793. Ghislanzoni Giovanni   47 I-Dongo                2:16.43,2     48.42,3 (31204)  03       526.  18,517
 2794. Büsser Hansruedi       57 Maseltrangen           2:16.44,1     48.43,2 (20792)  02       1593. 18,515
 2795. Andereggen Christian   67 Obergesteln            2:16.44,5     48.43,6 (30858)  03       527.  18,514
 2796. Klem Reiner            66 D-Villingen-Schwenni   2:16.45,2     48.44,3 (21152)  02       1594. 18,512
 2797. Tschümperlin Reto      65 Au SG                  2:16.45,6     48.44,7 (20584)  02       1595. 18,511
 2798. Brügger Beat           80 Thun                   2:16.46,3     48.45,4 (20767)  02       1596. 18,510
 2799. Häusermann Walter      52 Egliswil               2:16.47,5     48.46,6 (31285)  03       528.  18,507
 2800. Bläsi Thomas           62 Luzern                 2:16.48,4     48.47,5 (20068)  02       1597. 18,505
 2801. Kobelt Kuno            39 Marbach                2:16.48,7     48.47,8 (31422)  03       529.  18,505
 2802. Holenstein David       77 Wolfertswil            2:16.49,5     48.48,6 (32129)  03       530.  18,503
 2803. Becker Jochem          57 D-Alfter               2:16.49,8     48.48,9 (30052)  03       531.  18,502
 2803. Mondin Duilio          55 I-Schio                2:16.49,8     48.48,9 (31583)  03       531.  18,502
 2805. Tanner Paul            40 St. Gallen             2:16.50,3     48.49,4 (21593)  02       1598. 18,501
 2806. Zweifel Toni           57 Wetzikon ZH            2:16.51,9     48.51,0 (30829)  03       533.  18,497
 2807. Valsecchi Luigi        61 I-Ballabio (LC)        2:16.52,1     48.51,2 (32223)  03       534.  18,497
 2808. Feldmann Urs           56 Küsnacht ZH            2:16.52,2     48.51,3 (31133)  03       535.  18,497
 2809. Baath Veikko           64 D-München              2:16.52,3     48.51,4 (30875)  03       536.  18,496
 2810. Geist Volkmar          57 D-Hamburg              2:16.52,5     48.51,6 (20976)  02       1599. 18,496
 2811. Tschanz Alfred         57 Sigriswil              2:16.52,6     48.51,7 (21618)  02       1600. 18,496
 2812. Gerlach Frank          64 D-Koeln                2:16.53,4     48.52,5 (20981)  02       1601. 18,494
 2813. De Cillia Dario        45 L-Luxembourg           2:16.53,8     48.52,9 (20838)  02       1602. 18,493
 2814. Bianchi Alberto        65 I-San Donato Milanes   2:16.54,8     48.53,9 (30930)  03       537.  18,491
 2814. Keller André           69 Jona                   2:16.54,8     48.53,9 (20308)  02       1603. 18,491
 2816. Dern Roland            57 D-Frankfurt            2:16.54,9     48.54,0 (31067)  03       538.  18,491
 2817. Pfeil Matthias         72 D-Freiburg             2:16.55,0     48.54,1 (31684)  03       539.  18,490
 2818. Marguth Enrico         67 Malix                  2:16.56,5     48.55,6 (30474)  03       540.  18,487
 2819. Ganter Karl            43 D-Ballrechten-Dottin   2:16.57,4     48.56,5 (32163)  03       541.  18,485
 2820. Buchmüller Kilian      67 Tecknau                2:16.57,6     48.56,7 (31002)  03       542.  18,484
 2821. Meier Mario            57 Seuzach                2:16.58,0     48.57,1 (30490)  03       543.  18,484
 2822. Haldemann Thomas       57 Staufen                2:16.58,5     48.57,6 (30302)  03       544.  18,482
 2822. Stahel Peter           40 Sumiswald              2:16.58,5     48.57,6 (21560)  02       1604. 18,482
 2824. Venzin Mario           84 Trun                   2:16.59,0     48.58,1 (21636)  02       1605. 18,481
 2825. Anderhub Beat          44 Meggen                 2:16.59,3     48.58,4 (20661)  02       1606. 18,481
 2826. Vetrovsky Michal       62 CZ-Praha 5             2:16.59,4     48.58,5 (31978)  03       545.  18,480
 2827. Felix Hans Martin      47 Chur                   2:17.01,4     49.00,5 (20173)  02       1607. 18,476
 2828. Stap Arno              61 NL-CL Roelofarensvee   2:17.02,2     49.01,3 (21563)  02       1608. 18,474
 2829. Jenny Josef            42 Kriens                 2:17.03,1     49.02,2 (21110)  02       1609. 18,472
 2830. Wegmann Heinz          54 Lindau                 2:17.04,1     49.03,2 (20610)  02       1610. 18,470
 2831. Ciresa August          45 Rüti ZH                2:17.04,9     49.04,0 (20117)  02       1611. 18,468
 2832. Beyerle Fabrizio       55 I-Milano               2:17.05,5     49.04,6 (30073)  03       546.  18,467
 2833. Reichmuth Walter       58 Utzigen                2:17.05,7     49.04,8 (31720)  03       547.  18,466
 2834. Bovey Louis            43 Le Brassus             2:17.10,3     49.09,4 (30976)  03       548.  18,456
 2835. Jäger Edi              54 Domat/Ems              2:17.10,8     49.09,9 (31359)  03       549.  18,455
 2836. Lienhard Ueli          55 Henggart               2:17.10,9     49.10,0 (30456)  03       550.  18,455
 2837. Enzler Markus          72 Busswil b. Büren       2:17.11,5     49.10,6 (30191)  03       551.  18,453
 2838. Gredig Johannes        48 Davos Dorf             2:17.11,7     49.10,8 (31232)  03       552.  18,453
 2839. Kadner Eckhard         53 D-Fürstenau            2:17.12,1     49.11,2 (31379)  03       553.  18,452
 2840. Achenrainer Oswald     66 A-Fiss                 2:17.12,7     49.11,8 (30832)  03       554.  18,451
 2841. Kuy André              59 Zürich                 2:17.14,0     49.13,1 (31460)  03       555.  18,448
 2842. Berndt Patrick         80 A-Walchsee             2:17.14,7     49.13,8 (32219)  03       556.  18,446
 2843. Hochreuter Thomas      55 Gipf-Oberfrick         2:17.16,2     49.15,3 (31317)  03       557.  18,443
 2844. Spiess Jürg            44 Steinhausen            2:17.17,4     49.16,5 (30702)  03       558.  18,440
 2844. Steiner Urs            66 St. Gallen             2:17.17,4     49.16,5 (20560)  02       1612. 18,440
 2846. Resch Thomas           67 Oberdiessbach          2:17.18,0     49.17,1 (21405)  02       1613. 18,439
 2847. Wenger Marc            72 Zuchwil                2:17.18,7     49.17,8 (30793)  03       559.  18,437
 2848. Bitterlin Urs          83 Kloten                 2:17.19,5     49.18,6 (30083)  03       560.  18,435
 2849. Fischer Christoph      65 Uster                  2:17.19,6     49.18,7 (41079)  04       17.   18,435
 2850. Cavaleri Olivier       62 Lutry                  2:17.19,9     49.19,0 (30138)  03       561.  18,434
 2851. Howald Andres          66 Zürich                 2:17.20,6     49.19,7 (31331)  03       562.  18,433
 2852. Casanova Christian     53 Obersaxen              2:17.20,7     49.19,8 (20106)  02       1614. 18,433
 2853. Bischofberger Edi      56 FL-Eschen              2:17.20,8     49.19,9 (30944)  03       563.  18,432
 2854. Brunnschmid Hermann    49 A-St. Johann in Tiro   2:17.21,1     49.20,2 (32112)  03       564.  18,432
 2855. Bossi Andreas          61 Büren NW               2:17.21,7     49.20,8 (20081)  02       1615. 18,430
 2856. Klingenfuss Bruno      46 Würenlos               2:17.22,6     49.21,7 (31414)  03       565.  18,428
 2857. Lansel Nicola          64 Killwangen             2:17.22,8     49.21,9 (30438)  03       566.  18,428
 2858. Spinner Christian      80 Aeugst am Albis        2:17.23,1     49.22,2 (31882)  03       567.  18,427
 2859. Puhe Rudolf Dr.        49 D-Burghausen           2:17.23,9     49.23,0 (31703)  03       568.  18,425
 2860. Lampert Roland         43 Pany                   2:17.24,4     49.23,5 (31464)  03       569.  18,424
 2861. Moos Stefan            68 Zug                    2:17.24,5     49.23,6 (31588)  03       570.  18,424
 2862. Schneider Dennis       56 Klosters Dorf          2:17.25,5     49.24,6 (31826)  03       571.  18,422
 2863. Pollak Peter           38 Jona                   2:17.25,8     49.24,9 (20008)  02       1616. 18,421
 2864. Rohrer Kari            63 Baar                   2:17.26,0     49.25,1 (31749)  03       572.  18,421
 2865. Berner Walter          49 Neuenhof               2:17.26,4     49.25,5 (30065)  03       573.  18,420
 2866. Birrer Willy           45 Ballwil                2:17.27,8     49.26,9 (30941)  03       574.  18,417
 2867. Spori Peter            46 Bern                   2:17.28,1     49.27,2 (30704)  03       575.  18,416
 2868. Häusli Stefan          62 Blonay                 2:17.29,1     49.28,2 (31286)  03       576.  18,414
 2869. Rothlin Martin         67 Einsiedeln             2:17.29,4     49.28,5 (31761)  03       577.  18,413
 2870. Suttor Horst           44 D-Marktoberdorf        2:17.29,5     49.28,6 (30732)  03       578.  18,413
 2871. Gugel Bernd            62 D-Tübingen             2:17.30,2     49.29,3 (31251)  03       579.  18,411
 2872. Hofmann Stefan         82 Paspels                2:17.30,4     49.29,5 (21071)  02       1617. 18,411
 2873. Kühnle Wilhelm         66 D-Kupferzell           2:17.31,7     49.30,8 (31444)  03       580.  18,408
 2874. Bösch Jürg             42 Schlieren              2:17.31,8     49.30,9 (20004)  02       1618. 18,408
 2875. Bizollon Gregory       70 F-Montcenis            2:17.33,3     49.32,4 (30084)  03       581.  18,405
 2876. Mengelt Thomas         65 Mastrils               2:17.34,4     49.33,5 (30493)  03       582.  18,402
 2877. Endler Werner          40 D-Großwaltersdorf      2:17.36,7     49.35,8 (31112)  03       583.  18,397
 2878. Brogli Thomas          54 Liestal                2:17.37,5     49.36,6 (20765)  02       1619. 18,395
 2879. Salzmann Alex          64 Bitsch                 2:17.39,2     49.38,3 (20476)  02       1620. 18,391
 2880. Oberer Marcel          84 Steinhausen            2:17.39,4     49.38,5 (30557)  03       584.  18,391
 2881. Pieren Markus A.       63 Lantsch/Lenz           2:17.40,5     49.39,6 (21369)  02       1621. 18,388
 2882. Eppenberger Matthias   59 Zug                    2:17.40,7     49.39,8 (30192)  03       585.  18,388
 2883. Beil Michael           59 D-Suhl                 2:17.40,9     49.40,0 (30913)  03       586.  18,388
 2884. Zenz Gerhard           64 A-Lechaschau           2:17.41,6     49.40,7 (32087)  03       587.  18,386
 2885. Aregger Thomas         75 Schüpfheim             2:17.41,8     49.40,9 (30863)  03       588.  18,386
 2886. Vyslouzil Ilja         76 Zürich                 2:17.42,1     49.41,2 (52940)  05       18.   18,385
 2887. Raetzo Claudio         70 Schmitten FR           2:17.44,4     49.43,5 (30595)  03       589.  18,380
 2888. Frei Kurt              51 Rothenburg             2:17.44,5     49.43,6 (30225)  03       590.  18,380
 2889. Raezo Sascha           75 Schmitten FR           2:17.45,1     49.44,2 (31709)  03       591.  18,378
 2890. Manetsch Geni          53 Disentis/Mustér        2:17.45,5     49.44,6 (31526)  03       592.  18,377
 2890. Reisinger Martin       70 Samedan                2:17.45,5     49.44,6 (30603)  03       592.  18,377
 2892. Beckmann Christoph     75 D-Nürnberg             2:17.48,0     49.47,1 (30909)  03       594.  18,372
 2893. Liesch Jürg            64 Malans GR              2:17.48,4     49.47,5 (30458)  03       595.  18,371
 2894. Gort Beat              61 Vättis                 2:17.48,5     49.47,6 (20999)  02       1622. 18,371
 2894. Strnad Milos           53 CZ-Praha               2:17.48,5     49.47,6 (31915)  03       596.  18,371
 2896. Griguolo Luca          65 I-Chioggia             2:17.48,9     49.48,0 (31237)  03       597.  18,370
 2897. Bärtsch Rene           64 Zürich                 2:17.49,7     49.48,8 (20039)  02       1623. 18,368
 2898. Giacometti Bruno       61 Maloja                 2:17.49,8     49.48,9 (20986)  02       1624. 18,368
 2899. Weber Pierre           56 Aesch BL               2:17.50,9     49.50,0 (30785)  03       598.  18,365
 2900. Dangel Mark            59 Küsnacht ZH            2:17.51,0     49.50,1 (31054)  03       599.  18,365
 2901. Jäger Isidor           56 Martina                2:17.51,3     49.50,4 (20285)  02       1625. 18,364
 2902. Steiner Michael        77 Leissigen              2:17.51,5     49.50,6 (20559)  02       1626. 18,364
 2903. Bratschi Hans-Peter    60 Zürich                 2:17.54,6     49.53,7 (30103)  03       600.  18,357
 2904. Stössel Marcel         72 Rapperswil SG          2:17.55,2     49.54,3 (21576)  02       1627. 18,356
 2904. Willmann Johann        38 D-Feldberg             2:17.55,2     49.54,3 (32049)  03       601.  18,356
 2906. Anselme Christian      62 F-Annecy-le-Vieux      2:17.57,2     49.56,3 (20665)  02       1628. 18,351
 2907. Frey Peter             40 Rickenbach             2:17.57,6     49.56,7 (20187)  02       1629. 18,350
 2908. Eberli Hermann         61 Dürnten                2:17.58,2     49.57,3 (31094)  03       602.  18,349
 2909. Mattern Dominik        67 D-Freiburg             2:17.58,4     49.57,5 (30485)  03       603.  18,349
 2910. Knechtenhofer Lars     75 Zürich                 2:17.59,2     49.58,3 (30409)  03       604.  18,347
 2911. Kafka Jiri             60 CZ-Minichovo Hradist   2:17.59,9     49.59,0 (41303)  04       18.   18,345
 2912. Maedler Andreas        67 D-Kassel               2:18.00,1     49.59,2 (50479)  05       19.   18,345
 2912. Siegenthaler Hans-Rudo 63 Schangnau              2:18.00,1     49.59,2 (30695)  03       605.  18,345
 2914. Gilli Christian        36 Splügen                2:18.00,2     49.59,3 (20989)  02       1630. 18,345
 2915. Buhr Henrik            76 D-Heidelberg           2:18.00,3     49.59,4 (20784)  02       1631. 18,344
 2916. Baume Norbert          77 Vevey                  2:18.01,5     50.00,6 (30902)  03       606.  18,342
 2917. Wetli Urs              74 Schaffhausen           2:18.01,6     50.00,7 (30797)  03       607.  18,342
 2918. Nadler Urs             74 Herdern                2:18.02,3     50.01,4 (31616)  03       608.  18,340
 2919. Parpan Hannes          58 Lenzerheide/Lai        2:18.02,4     50.01,5 (41532)  04       19.   18,340
 2920. Huber Martin           56 Herisau                2:18.03,0     50.02,1 (31335)  03       609.  18,339
 2921. Blonski Christian      60 F-Lesmenils            2:18.06,3     50.05,4 (30087)  03       610.  18,331
 2921. Giordanetto Giovanni   52 Arosa                  2:18.06,3     50.05,4 (31207)  03       610.  18,331
 2923. Cadei Nicola           64 I-Milano               2:18.06,5     50.05,6 (20794)  02       1632. 18,331
 2924. Fankhauser Johannes    52 Allschwil              2:18.07,9     50.07,0 (20165)  02       1633. 18,328
 2925. Resch Peter            60 A-Rinn, Tirol          2:18.09,3     50.08,4 (32257)  03       612.  18,325
 2926. Dubacher Martin        45 Oberwil - Zug          2:18.09,7     50.08,8 (40151)  04       20.   18,324
 2927. Colombo Gianmarco      73 Bever                  2:18.10,1     50.09,2 (31039)  03       613.  18,323
 2928. Keller Erwin           63 Unterägeri             2:18.11,3     50.10,4 (21138)  02       1634. 18,320
 2929. Horst Robert           85 D-Dresden              2:18.11,5     50.10,6 (31329)  03       614.  18,320
 2930. Mariot Alain           40 F-Cize                 2:18.12,8     50.11,9 (31533)  03       615.  18,317
 2931. Klemen Marjan          40 SLO-Ljubljana Sentvi   2:18.13,8     50.12,9 (31412)  03       616.  18,315
 2932. Stiffler Christian     57 Davos Dorf             2:18.13,9     50.13,0 (31908)  03       617.  18,314
 2933. Vogt Gerhard           57 Widnau                 2:18.14,0     50.13,1 (31986)  03       618.  18,314
 2934. Grundbacher Martin     59 Boltigen               2:18.14,6     50.13,7 (31244)  03       619.  18,313
 2935. Zürcher Thomas         64 D-Lottstetten          2:18.15,5     50.14,6 (30828)  03       620.  18,311
 2936. Feser Joerg            61 D-Nuernberg            2:18.15,7     50.14,8 (31139)  03       621.  18,310
 2937. Stamm Fredi            55 Schleitheim            2:18.16,2     50.15,3 (31895)  03       622.  18,309
 2938. Bitterlin Walter       49 Breitenbach            2:18.17,0     50.16,1 (30949)  03       623.  18,308
 2939. Girschweiler Jürg      63 Stäfa                  2:18.17,7     50.16,8 (30262)  03       624.  18,306
 2940. Keiser Daniel          58 Zürich                 2:18.18,3     50.17,4 (30388)  03       625.  18,305
 2940. Kerkhoff Bernd         50 D-Hess. Oldendorf      2:18.18,3     50.17,4 (20312)  02       1635. 18,305
 2942. Major Peter            49 Forch                  2:18.19,1     50.18,2 (20367)  02       1636. 18,303
 2943. Michelet Francois      57 F-Etrechy              2:18.19,8     50.18,9 (52068)  05       20.   18,301
 2944. Andres Peter Thomas    85 Zurzach                2:18.20,9     50.20,0 (50979)  05       21.   18,299
 2945. Portmann André         69 Ebikon                 2:18.21,7     50.20,8 (31698)  03       626.  18,297
 2946. Kresser Konrad         60 D-Heimenkirch          2:18.22,0     50.21,1 (21178)  02       1637. 18,297
 2947. Hefti Fridolin         67 Nidfurn                2:18.22,1     50.21,2 (20246)  02       1638. 18,296
 2948. Natmessing Rudolf      50 A-Fohnsdorf            2:18.22,8     50.21,9 (42116)  04       21.   18,295
 2949. Weber Thomas           61 Buus                   2:18.23,5     50.22,6 (30786)  03       627.  18,293
 2950. Müller Adrian          66 Pfäffikon SZ           2:18.24,0     50.23,1 (30514)  03       628.  18,292
 2951. Berger Hermann         49 Alten                  2:18.24,1     50.23,2 (20705)  02       1639. 18,292
 2952. Solda' Gianni          57 I-Vicenza              2:18.24,3     50.23,4 (41751)  04       22.   18,291
 2953. Estermann Hans         64 Sursee                 2:18.24,9     50.24,0 (32117)  03       629.  18,290
 2954. Rieser Josef           44 Binningen              2:18.26,7     50.25,8 (21412)  02       1640. 18,286
 2955. Stüssi Beat            67 Riedern                2:18.27,1     50.26,2 (32156)  03       630.  18,285
 2956. von Preislinger Peter  47 D-Memmingen            2:18.32,3     50.31,4 (21653)  02       1641. 18,274
 2957. Herrli Marc            66 Arlesheim              2:18.33,1     50.32,2 (30329)  03       631.  18,272
 2958. Rieder Alexander       79 Matten(St.Stephan)     2:18.33,8     50.32,9 (52917)  05       22.   18,271
 2958. Schütz Martin          76 Chur                   2:18.33,8     50.32,9 (21526)  02       1642. 18,271
 2960. Andrejc Hinko          56 SLO-Slovenj Gradec     2:18.34,1     50.33,2 (50977)  05       23.   18,270
 2961. Buchmaier Johann       52 D-Eutenhausen          2:18.34,2     50.33,3 (31001)  03       632.  18,270
 2962. Martin Georg           64 Landquart              2:18.36,9     50.36,0 (21253)  02       1643. 18,264
 2963. Fehrenbach Ernst       48 D-Kirchzarten          2:18.37,5     50.36,6 (30202)  03       633.  18,262
 2964. Jann Werner            41 Speicher               2:18.38,4     50.37,5 (21108)  02       1644. 18,260
 2965. Märki Reto             71 Chur                   2:18.38,9     50.38,0 (20370)  02       1645. 18,259
 2966. Kienle Hans            76 Pontresina             2:18.40,2     50.39,3 (51811)  05       24.   18,257
 2967. Rogorsch Thomas        60 D-Hechendorf           2:18.41,2     50.40,3 (20457)  02       1646. 18,254
 2968. Lorino Giuseppe        69 Winterthur             2:18.41,4     50.40,5 (31506)  03       634.  18,254
 2969. Seiler Markus          60 Gwatt (Thun)           2:18.42,2     50.41,3 (21535)  02       1647. 18,252
 2970. Eichinger Patrick      81 D-Hüfingen             2:18.42,8     50.41,9 (30185)  03       635.  18,251
 2971. Costa Sandro           51 Pontresina             2:18.43,1     50.42,2 (32271)  03       636.  18,250
 2972. Planck Dietrich        65 D-Tübingen             2:18.44,0     50.43,1 (30587)  03       637.  18,248
 2973. Hairbucher Jürgen      58 D-Aying                2:18.44,2     50.43,3 (30300)  03       638.  18,248
 2974. Bolliger Federico      56 I-Milano               2:18.44,4     50.43,5 (30963)  03       639.  18,247
 2975. Hagmann Gion           68 Arosa                  2:18.45,2     50.44,3 (31269)  03       640.  18,246
 2975. von Allmen Hans        44 Spreitenbach           2:18.45,2     50.44,3 (21649)  02       1648. 18,246
 2977. Kollmann Helmut        51 A-St. Andrä, Lavantt   2:18.46,2     50.45,3 (32248)  03       641.  18,243
 2977. Mayr Steffen           66 D-Niederstotzingen     2:18.46,2     50.45,3 (21264)  02       1649. 18,243
 2979. Knecht Rolf            53 Dietlikon              2:18.46,6     50.45,7 (20319)  02       1650. 18,242
 2980. Roniger Philip         65 Niederwangen b. Bern   2:18.47,3     50.46,4 (31755)  03       642.  18,241
 2981. Rütsche Alois          52 Arosa                  2:18.48,6     50.47,7 (30634)  03       643.  18,238
 2982. Rossel Christophe      52 Richterswil            2:18.49,0     50.48,1 (21425)  02       1651. 18,237
 2983. Fioroni Alfio          46 I-Sondrio              2:18.49,9     50.49,0 (31141)  03       644.  18,235
 2984. Migliorini Angelo      55 I-San Fermo della Ba   2:18.50,0     50.49,1 (31576)  03       645.  18,235
 2985. Turnes Robert          51 Pontresina             2:18.50,2     50.49,3 (30754)  03       646.  18,235
 2986. Schauer Hendrik        50 D-Geyer/Erzgebirge     2:18.50,5     50.49,6 (31799)  03       647.  18,234
 2987. Kraft Gerhard          51 Andwil                 2:18.51,0     50.50,1 (31435)  03       648.  18,233
 2988. Nyffeler Robert        62 Wattenwil              2:18.51,2     50.50,3 (31639)  03       649.  18,232
 2989. Piccoli Silvio         55 Flims Dorf             2:18.52,0     50.51,1 (31686)  03       650.  18,231
 2990. Zender Gian Duri       72 Zuoz                   2:18.53,6     50.52,7 (32085)  03       651.  18,227
 2991. Glättli Peter          69 Zürich                 2:18.54,3     50.53,4 (31214)  03       652.  18,226
 2992. Koller Felix           55 Glattbrugg             2:18.54,5     50.53,6 (21166)  02       1652. 18,225
 2993. Müller Hans            44 Sils im Domleschg      2:18.54,8     50.53,9 (21301)  02       1653. 18,225
 2994. Schwarz Oliver         70 D-Ulm                  2:18.55,4     50.54,5 (31851)  03       653.  18,223
 2995. Otth Walter            64 Unterbach BE           2:18.56,4     50.55,5 (21344)  02       1654. 18,221
 2996. Fellmann Hans          50 Cham                   2:18.57,2     50.56,3 (30203)  03       654.  18,219
 2997. Hazard André           53 B-Liège                2:18.58,0     50.57,1 (31291)  03       655.  18,218
 2998. Ender Rainer           68 Dietlikon              2:18.58,3     50.57,4 (31111)  03       656.  18,217
 2999. Kellenberger Werner    66 Langnau i. E.          2:18.58,8     50.57,9 (31397)  03       657.  18,216
 3000. Syrowatka Werner       56 D-Lauf                 2:18.59,5     50.58,6 (30733)  03       658.  18,214



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.