Rangliste

35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - Marathon Männer

Ränge: 2001-2500 (2:08.01,9)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang         km/h
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 2001. Calonder Franco        68 Chur                   2:08.01,9     40.01,0 (31016)  03       192.  19,774
 2002. Gartmann Paul          48 Malix                  2:08.02,0     40.01,1 (31187)  03       193.  19,773
 2003. Darley Dan             76 GB-London SW2 5RE      2:08.02,8     40.01,9 (30151)  03       194.  19,771
 2003. Singele Christophe     69 La Chaux-de-Fonds      2:08.02,8     40.01,9 (21825)  02       1162. 19,771
 2005. Fankhauser Niklaus     52 Rüegsbach              2:08.03,8     40.02,9 (20898)  02       1163. 19,769
 2006. Ortler David           49 I-Eppan Weinstrasse    2:08.04,9     40.04,0 (21339)  02       1164. 19,766
 2007. Reinecke Jörg          54 Vitznau                2:08.05,8     40.04,9   (768)  01       501.  19,763
 2008. Adam Horst             53 D-Dieburg              2:08.07,4     40.06,5 (20649)  02       1165. 19,759
 2009. Gegout Philippe        64 F-Cornimont            2:08.08,0     40.07,1 (31192)  03       195.  19,758
 2010. Stückelberger Alexis   54 Binningen              2:08.08,1     40.07,2 (31917)  03       196.  19,758
 2011. Wiesmann Gerhard       65 Oberneunforn           2:08.08,9     40.08,0 (21688)  02       1166. 19,756
 2012. Schild Niklaus         78 Biel/Bienne            2:08.10,7     40.09,8 (31810)  03       197.  19,751
 2013. Späni Marcel           ?? Schindellegi           2:08.10,8     40.09,9 (31879)  03       198.  19,751
 2014. Christen Werner        37 Küssnacht am Rigi      2:08.11,3     40.10,4 (31034)  03       199.  19,749
 2015. Picut Arnaud           66 F-Le Chesnay           2:08.12,4     40.11,5 (30579)  03       200.  19,747
 2016. Brüschweiler Mathias   61 Zürich                 2:08.12,7     40.11,8 (20091)  02       1167. 19,746
 2017. Tacchini Mario         45 I-Bergamo              2:08.13,1     40.12,2 (21589)  02       1168. 19,745
 2018. Clalüna Gusti          62 Sils/Segl Maria        2:08.13,8     40.12,9 (31035)  03       201.  19,743
 2019. Elvedi Casper          66 Waltensburg/Vuorz      2:08.14,2     40.13,3 (30187)  03       202.  19,742
 2020. Gornik Milan           61 SLO-Grahovo            2:08.14,3     40.13,4 (42132)  04       6.    19,742
 2021. Isenschmid Werner      53 Luzern                 2:08.14,6     40.13,7 (30360)  03       203.  19,741
 2022. Linder Walter          66 Mörschwil              2:08.15,4     40.14,5 (20354)  02       1169. 19,739
 2023. Schnyder Hans-Christia 72 Herisau                2:08.16,5     40.15,6 (31836)  03       204.  19,736
 2024. Müller Felix           58 Winterthur             2:08.18,0     40.17,1 (30519)  03       205.  19,732
 2025. Rey Yves               68 Vétroz                 2:08.18,3     40.17,4 (20445)  02       1170. 19,731
 2026. Käslin Albert          52 Pontresina             2:08.19,7     40.18,8 (21133)  02       1171. 19,728
 2027. Kempf Karl             58 Unterschächen          2:08.20,0     40.19,1 (21143)  02       1172. 19,727
 2028. Steiner Beat           49 Niederrohrdorf         2:08.20,3     40.19,4 (20558)  02       1173. 19,726
 2029. Einarsson Tomas        55 S-Märsta 195 50        2:08.20,5     40.19,6 (32246)  03       206.  19,726
 2030. Portmann Stefan        68 Malters                2:08.21,2     40.20,3 (21380)  02       1174. 19,724
 2031. Berghoff Jan           64 D-Freiburg             2:08.23,7     40.22,8 (30062)  03       207.  19,718
 2032. Baumeler Pius          58 Sempach Stadt          2:08.24,3     40.23,4 (20691)  02       1175. 19,716
 2032. Winterhalder Alfred    56 D-Friedenweiler        2:08.24,3     40.23,4 (21696)  02       1175. 19,716
 2034. Liebl Jens             68 D-Hilmersdorf          2:08.24,5     40.23,6 (21215)  02       1177. 19,716
 2035. Blumer Florian         74 Bern                   2:08.24,7     40.23,8 (20073)  02       1178. 19,715
 2035. Prevost Gian Andrea    81 Thusis                 2:08.24,7     40.23,8 (31700)  03       208.  19,715
 2037. Lehmann Lorenz         67 Weiningen ZH           2:08.25,9     40.25,0 (21209)  02       1179. 19,712
 2038. Däuber Thomas          64 Wetzikon ZH            2:08.26,0     40.25,1 (20127)  02       1180. 19,712
 2039. Raffeiner Karl         ?? I-Laas                 2:08.26,3     40.25,4 (21389)  02       1181. 19,711
 2040. Müller Alfred          43 Gattikon               2:08.27,4     40.26,5 (30515)  03       209.  19,708
 2041. Frischknecht Peter     68 Schwellbrunn           2:08.27,7     40.26,8 (31171)  03       210.  19,707
 2042. Pless Dietmar          69 D-Feldafing            2:08.29,7     40.28,8 (21370)  02       1182. 19,702
 2043. Kindschi Jörg          54 Ftan                   2:08.30,5     40.29,6 (21147)  02       1183. 19,700
 2044. Saur Marc              76 F-Oberhergheim         2:08.30,6     40.29,7 (31787)  03       211.  19,700
 2045. Keller Norbert         59 D-Sulzberg             2:08.32,6     40.31,7 (21140)  02       1184. 19,695
 2046. Ryser Kurt             39 Celerina               2:08.33,1     40.32,2 (21442)  02       1185. 19,694
 2047. Frey Hanspeter         41 Igis                   2:08.33,8     40.32,9 (31164)  03       212.  19,692
 2048. Kreuzer Othmar         59 Bitsch                 2:08.34,2     40.33,3 (31438)  03       213.  19,691
 2049. Näpflin Hans           62 Ennetbürgen            2:08.35,0     40.34,1 (20401)  02       1186. 19,689
 2050. Römer Marc             64 Sils/Segl Maria        2:08.35,8     40.34,9 (31752)  03       214.  19,687
 2051. Girod Philippe         58 F-Duingt               2:08.36,0     40.35,1 (20994)  02       1187. 19,686
 2052. Frey Heinz             52 Wädenswil              2:08.36,7     40.35,8 (20933)  02       1188. 19,684
 2053. Studer Roland          69 Chur                   2:08.36,9     40.36,0 (30726)  03       215.  19,684
 2054. Schmid Andreas         78 Klosters               2:08.38,6     40.37,7 (30657)  03       216.  19,679
 2055. Ulrich Josef           65 Luzern                 2:08.39,1     40.38,2 (20588)  02       1189. 19,678
 2056. Wüst Roland            56 Mellingen              2:08.40,2     40.39,3 (21705)  02       1190. 19,675
 2057. Fäs Matthias           75 Unterehrendingen       2:08.41,3     40.40,4 (31126)  03       217.  19,673
 2058. Wagner Elmar           60 Hinteregg              2:08.41,8     40.40,9 (20604)  02       1191. 19,671
 2059. Tschuor Guido          72 Sagogn                 2:08.41,9     40.41,0 (31959)  03       218.  19,671
 2060. Amherd Armin           64 Naters                 2:08.42,3     40.41,4 (20018)  02       1192. 19,670
 2061. Niquille Christian     55 Charmey (Gruyère)      2:08.42,9     40.42,0 (31633)  03       219.  19,669
 2062. Püntener Florian       70 Affoltern am Albis     2:08.43,2     40.42,3 (31705)  03       220.  19,668
 2063. Meisser Heinz          58 Weiningen              2:08.43,3     40.42,4 (21269)  02       1193. 19,668
 2064. Trummer Christoph      69 Gstaad                 2:08.43,9     40.43,0 (21614)  02       1194. 19,666
 2065. Manz Werner            46 Winterthur             2:08.44,4     40.43,5 (21247)  02       1195. 19,665
 2066. Kreckel Peter          59 D-Suhl                 2:08.44,9     40.44,0 (30420)  03       221.  19,663
 2067. Rhyner Peter           63 Alchenflüh             2:08.45,9     40.45,0 (20446)  02       1196. 19,661
 2068. Bentz Markus           59 Chur                   2:08.47,7     40.46,8 (30919)  03       222.  19,656
 2069. Schalow Marc           68 Zürich                 2:08.50,3     40.49,4 (21459)  02       1197. 19,650
 2070. Flütsch Peter          78 Chur                   2:08.50,5     40.49,6 (20923)  02       1198. 19,649
 2071. Bühler Christjohannes  65 Madiswil               2:08.51,8     40.50,9 (31005)  03       223.  19,646
 2072. Walter Winfried        59 FL-Planken             2:08.52,0     40.51,1 (32179)  03       224.  19,645
 2073. Dölker Werner          60 D-Dürrenmettstetten    2:08.52,6     40.51,7 (31082)  03       225.  19,644
 2074. Bourquin Roger         46 Ligerz                 2:08.52,8     40.51,9 (20750)  02       1199. 19,643
 2075. Brugger Rolf           72 Buchs SG               2:08.53,4     40.52,5 (20088)  02       1200. 19,642
 2076. Laurent Michel         56 Schwanden GL           2:08.54,3     40.53,4 (21208)  02       1201. 19,640
 2077. Bühler Markus          61 Schwanden Sigrisw      2:08.54,7     40.53,8 (20094)  02       1202. 19,639
 2077. Marti Hans             51 Chur                   2:08.54,7     40.53,8 (20371)  02       1202. 19,639
 2079. Salzgeber Gian Max     69 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:08.54,9     40.54,0 (20473)  02       1204. 19,638
 2080. Bachmann Christian     70 Wettingen              2:08.55,2     40.54,3 (30033)  03       226.  19,637
 2081. Schmidt Karl           53 Zufikon                2:08.56,1     40.55,2 (21495)  02       1205. 19,635
 2082. Velikanov Michail      69 Genève                 2:08.56,7     40.55,8 (21860)  02       1206. 19,633
 2083. Harder Peter           58 Herisau                2:08.57,4     40.56,5 (31274)  03       227.  19,632
 2084. Pfeifer Dieter         67 D-Bad Säckingen        2:08.59,6     40.58,7 (31683)  03       228.  19,626
 2085. Ambühl Beat            66 Bern                   2:09.01,4     41.00,5 (32249)  03       229.  19,622
 2086. Brägger Urs            65 Ulisbach               2:09.01,6     41.00,7 (20754)  02       1207. 19,621
 2087. Ohmann Eckart          61 Hombrechtikon          2:09.03,4     41.02,5 (21335)  02       1208. 19,616
 2088. Lütolf Pascal          66 Sursee                 2:09.04,2     41.03,3 (21237)  02       1209. 19,614
 2089. Mayer Ulrich           66 D-Titisee-Neustadt     2:09.05,1     41.04,2 (21263)  02       1210. 19,612
 2090. Hiltbrunner Peter      59 Bonaduz                2:09.05,2     41.04,3 (21065)  02       1211. 19,612
 2091. Weber Louis            68 Emmenbrücke            2:09.05,9     41.05,0 (30784)  03       230.  19,610
 2092. Herrmann Matthias Dr.  62 D-Weidenberg           2:09.06,2     41.05,3 (21854)  02       1212. 19,609
 2093. Hagenbucher Werner     53 Birmensdorf ZH         2:09.06,3     41.05,4 (31268)  03       231.  19,609
 2094. Piirsoo Heino          60 EE-Tallinn             2:09.06,4     41.05,5 (21884)  02       1213. 19,609
 2095. Gmür Max               60 Rüti ZH                2:09.06,7     41.05,8 (20996)  02       1214. 19,608
 2096. Durrer Walter          59 Oberrüti               2:09.08,3     41.07,4 (31090)  03       232.  19,604
 2096. Schwegler Hans-Jörg    60 Ettiswil               2:09.08,3     41.07,4 (21530)  02       1215. 19,604
 2098. Morscher Elmar         54 Domat/Ems              2:09.08,7     41.07,8 (21291)  02       1216. 19,603
 2099. Pizio Silvio           57 Heiden                 2:09.09,6     41.08,7 (30586)  03       233.  19,601
 2100. Feller Walter          46 Davos Glaris           2:09.10,7     41.09,8 (20904)  02       1217. 19,598
 2101. Currat Christian       54 Farvagny               2:09.10,9     41.10,0 (20829)  02       1218. 19,597
 2102. Christen Ernst         54 Altdorf                2:09.11,0     41.10,1 (20113)  02       1219. 19,597
 2103. Brandenberger Fabian   75 Arlesheim              2:09.11,5     41.10,6 (20755)  02       1220. 19,596
 2104. Lanz Stefan            78 Frutigen               2:09.12,2     41.11,3 (21205)  02       1221. 19,594
 2105. Mazac Pavel            59 CZ-Liberec             2:09.12,3     41.11,4 (31555)  03       234.  19,594
 2105. Meier Marcel           72 Landquart              2:09.12,3     41.11,4 (30489)  03       234.  19,594
 2107. Wettstein Walter       56 Hinwil                 2:09.14,8     41.13,9 (21682)  02       1222. 19,588
 2108. Graf Ulrich            71 D-Kornwestheim         2:09.15,7     41.14,8 (20220)  02       1223. 19,585
 2109. Bieri Pius             53 Entlebuch              2:09.16,6     41.15,7 (20720)  02       1224. 19,583
 2110. Imwinkelried Jean-Clau 70 Obergesteln            2:09.16,9     41.16,0 (30357)  03       236.  19,582
 2111. Svarc Stanislav        62 CZ-Praha 1             2:09.17,0     41.16,1 (32210)  03       237.  19,582
 2112. Eilhauer Lars          71 D-Oberweißbach         2:09.17,9     41.17,0 (20888)  02       1225. 19,580
 2113. Stähli Christoph       84 Lauenen b. Gstaad      2:09.18,0     41.17,1 (31891)  03       238.  19,580
 2114. Klenk Christoffer      77 D-Tübingen             2:09.19,0     41.18,1 (31413)  03       239.  19,577
 2115. Pfaffen Roger          66 Visp                   2:09.19,1     41.18,2 (20425)  02       1226. 19,577
 2116. Cipolletta Mario       66 Diepoldsau             2:09.19,4     41.18,5 (20116)  02       1227. 19,576
 2116. Dummermuth Jürg        69 Bottmingen             2:09.19,4     41.18,5 (20142)  02       1227. 19,576
 2118. Schneider Ruedi        44 Malters                2:09.22,0     41.21,1 (31829)  03       240.  19,569
 2119. Fricke Gerd            61 D-Grasbrunn            2:09.22,5     41.21,6 (31165)  03       241.  19,568
 2120. Caviezel Nino          55 Tschlin                2:09.23,3     41.22,4 (20812)  02       1229. 19,566
 2121. Jann Beat              76 Klosters Dorf          2:09.23,4     41.22,5 (31365)  03       242.  19,566
 2122. Shutkovskiy Eduard     63 I-Como                 2:09.23,8     41.22,9 (21898)  02       1230. 19,565
 2123. Schoeneich Patrick     81 Brent                  2:09.23,9     41.23,0 (30674)  03       243.  19,565
 2124. Püntener Richard       70 Haldi b.Schattdorf     2:09.24,5     41.23,6 (21387)  02       1231. 19,563
 2125. Poncet Nicolas         55 Genève                 2:09.25,6     41.24,7 (21374)  02       1232. 19,560
 2126. Sturzenegger Bruno     55 Vitznau                2:09.25,7     41.24,8 (21583)  02       1233. 19,560
 2127. Casty Fadri            75 Zuoz                   2:09.26,7     41.25,8 (20808)  02       1234. 19,558
 2127. Gebler Jörg            74 D-Mylau                2:09.26,7     41.25,8 (31191)  03       244.  19,558
 2129. Hänni Hansjörg         41 Davos Platz            2:09.27,3     41.26,4 (21034)  02       1235. 19,556
 2129. Ochsner Edi            49 Vordemwald             2:09.27,3     41.26,4 (20414)  02       1235. 19,556
 2131. Gull Adrian            63 Bachenbülach           2:09.27,5     41.26,6 (31254)  03       245.  19,556
 2132. Barandun Marco         69 Samedan                2:09.27,8     41.26,9 (20683)  02       1237. 19,555
 2133. Darscheid Frank Thomas 66 D-Grafling             2:09.28,4     41.27,5 (20836)  02       1238. 19,553
 2134. Schindler Albert       54 D-Simonswald           2:09.29,0     41.28,1 (21475)  02       1239. 19,552
 2135. Vopat Vaclav           53 CZ-Mnichovo Hradisce   2:09.29,1     41.28,2 (31990)  03       246.  19,552
 2136. Bauer Daniel           62 Celerina               2:09.30,1     41.29,2 (30045)  03       247.  19,549
 2137. Moor Toomas            65 EE-Rapla Maakond       2:09.30,3     41.29,4 (31585)  03       248.  19,549
 2138. Meier Patrick          65 Root                   2:09.31,3     41.30,4 (20381)  02       1240. 19,546
 2139. Egloff Markus          60 Saland                 2:09.31,8     41.30,9 (20150)  02       1241. 19,545
 2140. Gallay Laurent         54 Onex                   2:09.32,3     41.31,4 (20956)  02       1242. 19,544
 2141. Schleich Robert        66 Gutenswil              2:09.32,6     41.31,7 (21478)  02       1243. 19,543
 2142. Krebs Ruedi            59 Aathal-Seegräben       2:09.32,9     41.32,0 (21174)  02       1244. 19,542
 2143. Degiacomi-Heri Erich   57 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:09.33,2     41.32,3 (20131)  02       1245. 19,541
 2144. Collot Gilles          57 La Tour-de-Peilz       2:09.33,3     41.32,4 (31038)  03       249.  19,541
 2145. Müller Othmar          53 Walchwil               2:09.33,4     41.32,5 (30526)  03       250.  19,541
 2146. Bosco Nicola           46 Meyrin                 2:09.33,5     41.32,6 (20746)  02       1246. 19,541
 2147. Oberli Thomas          65 FL-Balzers             2:09.33,6     41.32,7 (30559)  03       251.  19,540
 2148. Betschart Anton        45 Steinach               2:09.34,5     41.33,6 (20715)  02       1247. 19,538
 2148. Messikommer Christian  78 Aathal-Seegräben       2:09.34,5     41.33,6 (30495)  03       252.  19,538
 2150. von Schulthess Tobias  60 St. Gallen             2:09.34,7     41.33,8 (30774)  03       253.  19,537
 2151. Schuler Toni           55 Schwyz                 2:09.34,8     41.33,9 (30683)  03       254.  19,537
 2152. Töngi Adrian           63 Wittenbach             2:09.35,4     41.34,5 (20580)  02       1248. 19,536
 2153. Uehli Daniel           76 Pfäfers                2:09.35,7     41.34,8 (21624)  02       1249. 19,535
 2154. Hellmann Ralf          61 D-Rheinstetten         2:09.35,9     41.35,0 (31298)  03       255.  19,534
 2155. Hüsler Fredy           51 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:09.36,0     41.35,1 (21091)  02       1250. 19,534
 2156. Wettstein Hansruedi    42 Affoltern A/a          2:09.36,5     41.35,6 (21681)  02       1251. 19,533
 2157. Gut Paul               48 Fislisbach             2:09.37,8     41.36,9 (20237)  02       1252. 19,530
 2158. Herzog Marcel          74 Hornussen              2:09.38,2     41.37,3 (21064)  02       1253. 19,529
 2159. Baumeler Werner        57 Hinwil                 2:09.38,3     41.37,4 (21899)  02       1254. 19,528
 2160. Luginbühl Stefan       64 Aeschi b. Spiez        2:09.38,5     41.37,6 (31512)  03       256.  19,528
 2161. Meister Roland         63 Dachsen                2:09.38,7     41.37,8 (21892)  02       1255. 19,527
 2162. Schmied Stefan         81 Wangen b. Olten        2:09.40,0     41.39,1 (21499)  02       1256. 19,524
 2163. Osterwalder Hans       57 Rigi Kaltbad           2:09.41,4     41.40,5 (20415)  02       1257. 19,521
 2164. Ness Peter             53 D-Ottobeuren           2:09.43,8     41.42,9 (31625)  03       257.  19,515
 2165. Stocker Philipp        72 Luzern                 2:09.44,2     41.43,3 (21574)  02       1258. 19,514
 2166. Egli Ruedi             61 Nottwil                2:09.44,5     41.43,6 (20149)  02       1259. 19,513
 2166. Rickenbach Martin      69 Winterthur             2:09.44,5     41.43,6 (21408)  02       1259. 19,513
 2168. Poretti Marco          71 Castagnola             2:09.45,3     41.44,4 (21377)  02       1261. 19,511
 2169. Martinelli Jürg        69 Chur                   2:09.46,8     41.45,9 (21789)  02       1262. 19,507
 2170. Evensen Frank          40 N-Oslo                 2:09.46,9     41.46,0 (31122)  03       258.  19,507
 2171. Katro Josef            48 CZ-Vlasim              2:09.48,3     41.47,4 (21135)  02       1263. 19,503
 2172. Eicher Othmar          61 Rüeterswil             2:09.48,9     41.48,0 (20151)  02       1264. 19,502
 2173. Portmann Lukas         64 Meggen                 2:09.51,1     41.50,2 (21379)  02       1265. 19,496
 2174. Buntz Andreas          66 D-Gräfelfing           2:09.51,8     41.50,9 (20787)  02       1266. 19,495
 2174. Zwyssig Hanspeter      66 Schattdorf             2:09.51,8     41.50,9 (20643)  02       1266. 19,495
 2176. Zurbrügg Rudolf        43 Adelboden              2:09.52,5     41.51,6 (21740)  02       1268. 19,493
 2177. Rosenbaum Dieter       57 D-Münster              2:09.53,4     41.52,5 (31758)  03       259.  19,491
 2178. Fischer Peter          50 D-Bad Soden            2:09.54,0     41.53,1 (20180)  02       1269. 19,489
 2179. Badilatti Sandro       83 Zuoz                   2:09.54,8     41.53,9 (30034)  03       260.  19,487
 2180. Podzorski Franz        49 Staufen                2:09.55,8     41.54,9 (21371)  02       1270. 19,485
 2181. Aeberhard Rolf         69 Zürich                 2:09.56,4     41.55,5 (30837)  03       261.  19,483
 2182. Wyss Heinz             60 Meiringen              2:09.56,6     41.55,7 (21710)  02       1271. 19,483
 2183. Alder Stefan           65 Adliswil               2:09.56,8     41.55,9 (20013)  02       1272. 19,482
 2184. Lengacher Christian    49 Aeschi b. Spiez        2:09.57,1     41.56,2 (21212)  02       1273. 19,481
 2185. Klöti Alexander        56 Freidorf TG            2:09.57,9     41.57,0 (21155)  02       1274. 19,479
 2186. Rindlisbacher Christia 74 Zürich                 2:09.58,0     41.57,1 (31736)  03       262.  19,479
 2187. Grüring Stefan         50 Freienstein            2:09.58,6     41.57,7 (21018)  02       1275. 19,478
 2188. Gander Werner          49 Ennetbürgen            2:09.59,0     41.58,1 (20960)  02       1276. 19,477
 2189. Hurschler Sepp         52 Grafenort              2:10.00,0     41.59,1 (21777)  02       1277. 19,474
 2190. Polinelli Gianpiero    47 St. Moritz             2:10.00,4     41.59,5 (20429)  02       1278. 19,473
 2191. Zani Paolo             69 I-Temu BS              2:10.00,8     41.59,9 (21718)  02       1279. 19,472
 2192. Garnier Stéphane       71 F-Perouse              2:10.01,5     42.00,6 (20967)  02       1280. 19,470
 2193. Arm Stefan             61 Erlenbach ZH           2:10.02,2     42.01,3 (20667)  02       1281. 19,469
 2194. Ronner Anton           60 Kaltbrunn              2:10.02,4     42.01,5 (20460)  02       1282. 19,468
 2195. Zopp Beat              57 Andermatt              2:10.03,3     42.02,4 (20637)  02       1283. 19,466
 2196. Weymann Martin         74 Zürich                 2:10.05,0     42.04,1 (20621)  02       1284. 19,462
 2197. Engel Marcus           72 D-Rosbach              2:10.05,8     42.04,9 (20155)  02       1285. 19,460
 2198. Killer Reto            75 Gebenstorf             2:10.06,0     42.05,1 (41335)  04       7.    19,459
 2199. Hutter Gregor          78 Rorschach              2:10.07,0     42.06,1 (21092)  02       1286. 19,457
 2200. D'Urso Francesco       65 I-Milano               2:10.07,1     42.06,2 (21846)  02       1287. 19,456
 2201. Orlik Ernst            57 Rabius                 2:10.07,4     42.06,5 (21338)  02       1288. 19,456
 2202. Micheletti Luciano     56 I-Calusco d'Adda       2:10.12,4     42.11,5 (21790)  02       1289. 19,443
 2203. Naumann Thomas         76 D-Frankenberg          2:10.12,5     42.11,6 (21315)  02       1290. 19,443
 2204. Laube Roger            67 Regensdorf /zh         2:10.12,8     42.11,9 (30443)  03       263.  19,442
 2205. Alder Ruedi            54 Zürich                 2:10.13,4     42.12,5 (20656)  02       1291. 19,441
 2206. Woisetschläger Klaus   55 A-Vomp                 2:10.13,5     42.12,6 (20625)  02       1292. 19,440
 2207. Limacher Bruno         60 Entlebuch              2:10.16,6     42.15,7 (31495)  03       264.  19,433
 2208. Wegmann Patrick        73 Oberengstringen        2:10.17,8     42.16,9 (21671)  02       1293. 19,430
 2209. Pavlak Petr            44 Bülach                 2:10.18,1     42.17,2 (21353)  02       1294. 19,429
 2210. Mohn Hans              57 Speicher               2:10.19,3     42.18,4 (20390)  02       1295. 19,426
 2211. Weichel Michael        71 Davos Platz            2:10.20,5     42.19,6 (32018)  03       265.  19,423
 2212. Amherd Ewald           72 Gamsen                 2:10.20,6     42.19,7 (20019)  02       1296. 19,423
 2213. Huber Lukas            84 Heldswil               2:10.20,9     42.20,0 (30348)  03       266.  19,422
 2214. Iseli Marcel           54 Beatenberg             2:10.21,0     42.20,1 (31353)  03       267.  19,422
 2215. Hächler Ueli           64 Lenzburg               2:10.23,0     42.22,1 (32126)  03       268.  19,417
 2216. Caviezel Werner        46 Chur                   2:10.23,7     42.22,8 (20110)  02       1297. 19,415
 2217. Casal Andreas          54 Samedan                2:10.24,0     42.23,1 (20806)  02       1298. 19,414
 2218. Bösch Toni             53 Davos Platz            2:10.25,2     42.24,3 (30970)  03       269.  19,411
 2218. Loosli Peter           48 Riehen                 2:10.25,2     42.24,3 (30463)  03       269.  19,411
 2220. Stadelmann Werner      59 Schwarzenberg LU       2:10.26,8     42.25,9 (21556)  02       1299. 19,407
 2221. Gasser Klaus           57 Heimberg               2:10.27,2     42.26,3 (20968)  02       1300. 19,406
 2222. Glauser Peter          57 Niedermuhlern          2:10.29,7     42.28,8 (20214)  02       1301. 19,400
 2223. Vassalli Davide        79 Mezzovico              2:10.30,0     42.29,1 (31973)  03       271.  19,400
 2224. Rubin Timon            75 Matten bei Interlake   2:10.30,4     42.29,5 (31764)  03       272.  19,399
 2225. Cortesi Aldo           51 Davos Platz            2:10.30,6     42.29,7 (20825)  02       1302. 19,398
 2226. Gunz Herbert           56 A-Bildstein            2:10.31,5     42.30,6 (20236)  02       1303. 19,396
 2227. Jordan Bernd           50 D-Garmisch-Partenkir   2:10.33,2     42.32,3 (20289)  02       1304. 19,392
 2228. Navrat Petr            80 CZ-Slezska Ostrava     2:10.33,5     42.32,6 (31623)  03       273.  19,391
 2229. Kenel Andreas          64 Walchwil               2:10.33,9     42.33,0 (30397)  03       274.  19,390
 2230. Anthamatten Roland     57 Saas Grund             2:10.35,1     42.34,2 (30861)  03       275.  19,387
 2231. Weibel Daniel          61 Schweizersholz         2:10.35,2     42.34,3 (32016)  03       276.  19,387
 2232. Deckardt Gundolf       41 Oberrohrdorf           2:10.35,6     42.34,7 (20128)  02       1305. 19,386
 2233. Siering Hans Peter     58 D-Erfurt               2:10.35,9     42.35,0 (32244)  03       277.  19,385
 2234. Schär Walter           45 Wenslingen             2:10.37,7     42.36,8 (21462)  02       1306. 19,380
 2235. Schmidlin Thomas       69 Steinen                2:10.38,4     42.37,5 (21492)  02       1307. 19,379
 2236. Dahinden Franz         71 Schüpfheim             2:10.38,9     42.38,0 (20833)  02       1308. 19,377
 2237. Kuhm Volker            65 D-Sindelfingen         2:10.39,0     42.38,1 (30427)  03       278.  19,377
 2238. Simeon Gian-Andri      82 S-chanf                2:10.39,5     42.38,6 (31869)  03       279.  19,376
 2238. Wyrsch Ralph           86 Attinghausen           2:10.39,5     42.38,6 (32068)  03       279.  19,376
 2240. Niederer Harry         61 Chur                   2:10.39,6     42.38,7 (30545)  03       281.  19,376
 2241. Morganti Marco         63 I-Lecco                2:10.39,8     42.38,9 (21288)  02       1309. 19,375
 2242. Nussbaum Hansjörg      49 Ennetbaden             2:10.41,2     42.40,3 (20409)  02       1310. 19,372
 2243. Kathriner Sepp         59 Kerns                  2:10.44,0     42.43,1 (31391)  03       282.  19,365
 2244. Meyer Hans             41 D-Ravensburg           2:10.44,3     42.43,4 (20386)  02       1311. 19,364
 2245. Aymoz Gilbert          58 F-St Nazaire les Eym   2:10.44,7     42.43,8 (20675)  02       1312. 19,363
 2246. Romeo Giuseppe         63 I-Merone               2:10.45,3     42.44,4 (21424)  02       1313. 19,362
 2247. Melcher Andri          52 Ftan                   2:10.45,4     42.44,5 (32225)  03       283.  19,361
 2248. Schnider Alfred        45 Vals                   2:10.46,3     42.45,4 (21505)  02       1314. 19,359
 2249. Strickler Patrick      71 Widnau                 2:10.46,5     42.45,6 (30724)  03       284.  19,359
 2250. Isler Hansruedi        50 Frutigen               2:10.47,0     42.46,1 (20281)  02       1315. 19,357
 2251. Brändli Roland         60 Davos Platz            2:10.48,3     42.47,4 (20756)  02       1316. 19,354
 2252. Janssen Joachim        65 D-Wehr                 2:10.49,4     42.48,5 (30364)  03       285.  19,352
 2253. Grätzer Edgar          40 Rüti ZH                2:10.49,8     42.48,9 (20222)  02       1317. 19,351
 2254. Joller Walter          40 Birr                   2:10.50,6     42.49,7 (31374)  03       286.  19,349
 2255. Giger Ciril            64 Ilanz                  2:10.52,8     42.51,9 (30259)  03       287.  19,343
 2256. Jud Ivo                46 Wiesen GR              2:10.53,5     42.52,6 (21116)  02       1318. 19,341
 2257. Kuonen Viktor          61 Baltschieder           2:10.53,8     42.52,9 (31452)  03       288.  19,341
 2258. Iten Ernst             58 Oberägeri              2:10.54,0     42.53,1 (30361)  03       289.  19,340
 2259. Schibli Andreas        60 Dättwil AG             2:10.55,0     42.54,1 (31809)  03       290.  19,338
 2260. Matarese Roland        57 F-St Martin d'Heres    2:10.57,0     42.56,1 (31545)  03       291.  19,333
 2261. Havrda Jan             59 CZ-Liberec             2:10.57,4     42.56,5 (31290)  03       292.  19,332
 2262. Cavelti Josef          44 Rothrist               2:10.58,2     42.57,3 (20109)  02       1319. 19,330
 2263. Zuan Reto              47 Sils/Segl Maria        2:11.00,6     42.59,7 (21737)  02       1320. 19,324
 2264. Balzer Josef           39 Lenzerheide            2:11.00,7     42.59,8 (20680)  02       1321. 19,324
 2265. Soguel Jacques         56 Davos 2                2:11.00,9     43.00,0 (21547)  02       1322. 19,323
 2266. Lampert Mario          71 Wilen bei Wollerau     2:11.01,2     43.00,3 (32186)  03       293.  19,323
 2267. Manser Jürg            61 Neftenbach             2:11.01,6     43.00,7 (31528)  03       294.  19,322
 2267. Sacher Marco           73 Uster                  2:11.01,6     43.00,7 (21443)  02       1323. 19,322
 2269. Gendotti Mario         49 Prato (Leventina)      2:11.02,0     43.01,1 (20978)  02       1324. 19,321
 2270. Rüdlinger Max          46 Haldenstein            2:11.03,5     43.02,6 (21434)  02       1325. 19,317
 2271. Ferini Gerard          49 Lausanne               2:11.04,5     43.03,6 (20905)  02       1326. 19,314
 2272. Rutishauser Martin     67 Oetwil am See          2:11.05,1     43.04,2 (31773)  03       295.  19,313
 2273. Bühler Roman           73 Zernez                 2:11.05,3     43.04,4 (20095)  02       1327. 19,312
 2274. Andersen Kjell         64 Dürnten                2:11.05,6     43.04,7 (30026)  03       296.  19,312
 2275. Koller Siegfried       49 D-München              2:11.06,0     43.05,1 (30416)  03       297.  19,311
 2275. Pfister Urs            62 Samedan                2:11.06,0     43.05,1 (21365)  02       1328. 19,311
 2277. Panfilov Alexei        72 RUS-119034 Moscow      2:11.06,8     43.05,9 (21346)  02       1329. 19,309
 2278. Scherzinger Fredy      55 Schmerikon             2:11.07,2     43.06,3 (21470)  02       1330. 19,308
 2279. Müller Alfred          55 D-München              2:11.08,0     43.07,1 (20394)  02       1331. 19,306
 2280. Bühler Erich           59 Schwarzenberg LU       2:11.08,6     43.07,7 (20781)  02       1332. 19,304
 2281. Gressbach Claude       51 Ebnat-Kappel           2:11.09,0     43.08,1 (30274)  03       298.  19,303
 2282. Duss Erwin             55 Vitznau                2:11.09,4     43.08,5 (20875)  02       1333. 19,302
 2283. Andréjsek Georg        44 D-Heilbronn            2:11.09,8     43.08,9 (20662)  02       1334. 19,301
 2284. Keller Felix           62 Samedan                2:11.09,9     43.09,0 (31399)  03       299.  19,301
 2285. Bigler Adrian          73 Vielbringen b.Worb     2:11.10,2     43.09,3 (20722)  02       1335. 19,300
 2286. Miller Hans Jörg       41 D-Düsseldorf           2:11.11,2     43.10,3 (31577)  03       300.  19,298
 2287. Beckenbach Claus       66 D-Rauenberg            2:11.11,7     43.10,8 (20046)  02       1336. 19,297
 2288. Karoloussen Jörgen     55 S-Helsingborg          2:11.12,1     43.11,2 (20299)  02       1337. 19,296
 2289. Berchtold Christoph    76 Bern                   2:11.12,3     43.11,4 (20052)  02       1338. 19,295
 2290. Locher Clemens         61 D-Tettnang             2:11.14,5     43.13,6 (31502)  03       301.  19,290
 2291. Hartmann Hansi         75 Zürich                 2:11.15,6     43.14,7 (30309)  03       302.  19,287
 2291. Knöpfle Josef          41 D-Krumbach             2:11.15,6     43.14,7 (31420)  03       302.  19,287
 2293. Boltshauser Hanspeter  63 Uttwil                 2:11.15,9     43.15,0 (20077)  02       1339. 19,286
 2293. Reber Beat             66 Matten b. Interl       2:11.15,9     43.15,0 (20439)  02       1339. 19,286
 2295. Audergon Daniel        59 Vevey                  2:11.16,7     43.15,8 (20672)  02       1341. 19,284
 2295. Naldi Tomaso           70 I-Blevio               2:11.16,7     43.15,8 (21313)  02       1341. 19,284
 2297. Eberle Günter          52 D-München              2:11.16,9     43.16,0 (30172)  03       304.  19,284
 2298. Sprenger Peter         53 FL-Triesen             2:11.17,0     43.16,1 (20545)  02       1343. 19,284
 2299. Mächler-Hohl Martin    59 Zürich                 2:11.18,3     43.17,4 (31518)  03       305.  19,281
 2300. Wüest Markus           60 Hittnau                2:11.18,6     43.17,7 (32064)  03       306.  19,280
 2301. Jllien Paul            63 Vals                   2:11.19,6     43.18,7 (21111)  02       1344. 19,277
 2302. Cavigelli Gregori      61 Siat                   2:11.20,0     43.19,1 (20813)  02       1345. 19,276
 2303. Münger Max             58 Biel/Bienne            2:11.20,1     43.19,2 (30533)  03       307.  19,276
 2304. Augsburger Beat        71 Ins                    2:11.20,6     43.19,7 (30873)  03       308.  19,275
 2305. Scherrer Roland        69 Gams                   2:11.21,9     43.21,0 (31808)  03       309.  19,272
 2305. Schwere Thomas         73 Würenlingen            2:11.21,9     43.21,0 (20526)  02       1346. 19,272
 2307. Baedeker Frank         66 D-Ingolstadt           2:11.22,1     43.21,2 (20678)  02       1347. 19,271
 2308. Grünig Alfred          48 Burgistein Dorf        2:11.22,2     43.21,3 (30284)  03       310.  19,271
 2309. Lang Geri              71 Winterthur             2:11.22,3     43.21,4 (21197)  02       1348. 19,271
 2310. Bhend Stefan           63 Kallnach               2:11.22,9     43.22,0 (30075)  03       311.  19,269
 2311. Imbach Tony            49 Bremgarten             2:11.23,2     43.22,3 (20277)  02       1349. 19,269
 2312. Meierhans Thomas       74 Olten                  2:11.23,9     43.23,0 (31564)  03       312.  19,267
 2313. Hunold-Lüthi Marcel Dr 56 Netstal                2:11.24,7     43.23,8 (20276)  02       1350. 19,265
 2314. Koch Meinolf           42 D-Bergneustadt         2:11.25,3     43.24,4 (31423)  03       313.  19,263
 2315. Ryser Bernhard         71 Vielbringen            2:11.25,7     43.24,8 (30635)  03       314.  19,262
 2316. Müller Georg           52 D-Rettenberg           2:11.26,6     43.25,7 (21300)  02       1351. 19,260
 2317. Canclini Arrigo        60 I-Bormio               2:11.28,8     43.27,9 (20802)  02       1352. 19,255
 2318. Riedi Clà              76 St. Moritz             2:11.30,1     43.29,2 (31730)  03       315.  19,252
 2319. Haralamow Vassil       68 Jona                   2:11.30,6     43.29,7 (21037)  02       1353. 19,251
 2320. Frenzer Andreas        62 Samedan                2:11.31,6     43.30,7 (31163)  03       316.  19,248
 2321. Heerklotz Steffen      55 D-Hermsdorf/Erzgebir   2:11.32,5     43.31,6 (21045)  02       1354. 19,246
 2322. Vaculík Tomás          63 CZ-Praha 6             2:11.33,1     43.32,2 (31969)  03       317.  19,244
 2323. Foresti Daniele        68 Gerra-Piano/Cugnasco   2:11.33,4     43.32,5 (30221)  03       318.  19,244
 2324. Vogel Marco            65 Rüti ZH                2:11.34,7     43.33,8 (21641)  02       1355. 19,241
 2325. Gschwend Paul          56 Untereggen             2:11.36,8     43.35,9 (31245)  03       319.  19,235
 2326. Copes Stephan          74 TAN-Mbeya              2:11.38,6     43.37,7 (20121)  02       1356. 19,231
 2327. Bigliel Robert         57 FL-Mauren              2:11.39,4     43.38,5 (30080)  03       320.  19,229
 2328. Kunz Christian         66 Oberrieden             2:11.40,6     43.39,7 (21186)  02       1357. 19,226
 2329. Ray Jean-Louis         38 La Chaux-du-Milieu     2:11.41,7     43.40,8 (30598)  03       321.  19,223
 2330. Beyeler Ernst          45 Herbligen              2:11.42,2     43.41,3 (20057)  02       1358. 19,222
 2330. Tramèr Franco          65 Samedan                2:11.42,2     43.41,3 (31952)  03       322.  19,222
 2332. Deflorin Markus        63 Davos Dorf             2:11.44,7     43.43,8 (20130)  02       1359. 19,216
 2333. Trüssel Josef          54 St. Gallen             2:11.45,4     43.44,5 (21617)  02       1360. 19,214
 2334. During Christian       68 S-Gothenburg           2:11.45,7     43.44,8 (32197)  03       323.  19,214
 2335. Tramèr Adriano         67 Samedan                2:11.45,9     43.45,0 (21611)  02       1361. 19,213
 2336. Dürr Paul              47 Ulisbach               2:11.46,3     43.45,4 (20143)  02       1362. 19,212
 2337. Blanckertz Timo        69 D-Herrieden            2:11.47,0     43.46,1 (20726)  02       1363. 19,211
 2338. Valär Peter            43 Zürich                 2:11.47,5     43.46,6 (21632)  02       1364. 19,209
 2339. Utzinger Christian     60 Bülach                 2:11.47,7     43.46,8 (20589)  02       1365. 19,209
 2340. Abgottspon Odilo       56 Luzern                 2:11.48,4     43.47,5 (30017)  03       324.  19,207
 2340. Brändle Othmar         58 Andwil                 2:11.48,4     43.47,5 (20085)  02       1366. 19,207
 2342. Poux Jerome            79 F-Dijon                2:11.49,6     43.48,7 (21381)  02       1367. 19,204
 2343. Schuster Martin        65 CZ-Havirov             2:11.50,4     43.49,5 (32214)  03       325.  19,202
 2344. Blum Stefan            66 Brenzikofen            2:11.50,8     43.49,9 (30088)  03       326.  19,201
 2344. Siegenthaler Samuel    70 Schlosswil             2:11.50,8     43.49,9 (20530)  02       1368. 19,201
 2346. Tirinzoni Athos        60 I-Prata Camportaccio   2:11.51,0     43.50,1 (21605)  02       1369. 19,201
 2347. Diener Andries         75 Herrliberg             2:11.53,0     43.52,1 (31073)  03       327.  19,196
 2347. von Arx Peter          45 Däniken SO             2:11.53,0     43.52,1 (21651)  02       1370. 19,196
 2349. Dougan David           65 D-Freiburg             2:11.53,4     43.52,5 (20870)  02       1371. 19,195
 2350. Mühlegg Christian      63 Dürnten                2:11.56,1     43.55,2 (21295)  02       1372. 19,188
 2351. Zahner Sepp            67 Wildhaus               2:11.56,4     43.55,5 (30814)  03       328.  19,188
 2352. Schuler Philipp        76 Kerns                  2:11.57,0     43.56,1 (30682)  03       329.  19,186
 2353. Merkl Franz            57 D-Hopfen am See        2:11.57,8     43.56,9 (21275)  02       1373. 19,184
 2354. Carravieri Stefano     85 I-Genova               2:11.59,8     43.58,9 (31019)  03       330.  19,180
 2355. Estermann Walter       43 Beromünster            2:12.00,6     43.59,7 (31119)  03       331.  19,178
 2356. Summermatter Daniel    70 Randa                  2:12.00,7     43.59,8 (20570)  02       1374. 19,177
 2357. Kammer Diego           58 Naters                 2:12.01,5     44.00,6 (20298)  02       1375. 19,175
 2357. Schär Urs              62 Celerina               2:12.01,5     44.00,6 (21461)  02       1375. 19,175
 2359. Bissig Hans            52 Cham                   2:12.02,3     44.01,4 (20065)  02       1377. 19,173
 2359. Girardclos Jean-Claude 55 F-Montbouton           2:12.02,3     44.01,4 (32119)  03       332.  19,173
 2361. Sutter Mark            79 Kronbühl               2:12.03,7     44.02,8 (20572)  02       1378. 19,170
 2362. Winiger Martin         72 Zürich                 2:12.03,8     44.02,9 (30807)  03       333.  19,170
 2363. Vlasaty Jindrich       47 CZ-Liberec 5           2:12.05,0     44.04,1 (21640)  02       1379. 19,167
 2364. Berri Otto             49 Untervaz               2:12.05,7     44.04,8 (20708)  02       1380. 19,165
 2365. Dinser Sandro          78 Unterägeri             2:12.05,8     44.04,9 (30162)  03       334.  19,165
 2366. Werlen Martin          65 Ferden                 2:12.06,7     44.05,8 (21679)  02       1381. 19,163
 2367. Bourgeois Dominique    61 F-Les Hopitaux Vieux   2:12.07,0     44.06,1 (20749)  02       1382. 19,162
 2368. Hunold Kurt            39 Oberurnen              2:12.07,1     44.06,2 (21089)  02       1383. 19,162
 2369. Meili Dominik          74 Freienstein            2:12.07,8     44.06,9 (31566)  03       335.  19,160
 2370. Gressbach Christian    80 Ebnat-Kappel           2:12.08,1     44.07,2 (20227)  02       1384. 19,159
 2371. Stäuble Viktor         62 Gansingen              2:12.08,3     44.07,4 (21565)  02       1385. 19,159
 2372. Nessi Vittorio         47 I-Como                 2:12.09,4     44.08,5 (31626)  03       336.  19,156
 2373. Baggenstos Thomas      57 Herrliberg             2:12.09,9     44.09,0 (30035)  03       337.  19,155
 2374. Krautheim Thomas       44 D-Bad Grönenbach       2:12.10,5     44.09,6 (21173)  02       1386. 19,154
 2375. Saxer Andreas          69 Brügg BE               2:12.10,6     44.09,7 (31788)  03       338.  19,153
 2376. Zuberbühler Fredi      61 Grafschaft             2:12.10,8     44.09,9 (20638)  02       1387. 19,153
 2377. Reidt Andres           61 Klosters               2:12.13,1     44.12,2 (21395)  02       1388. 19,147
 2378. Poltera Alois          53 Sagogn                 2:12.14,0     44.13,1 (21373)  02       1389. 19,145
 2379. Frischknecht Niklaus   59 Urnäsch                2:12.14,5     44.13,6 (20943)  02       1390. 19,144
 2380. Kalberer Ignaz         51 Mels                   2:12.14,9     44.14,0 (21779)  02       1391. 19,143
 2381. Rendu Gérard           54 F-Gex                  2:12.15,7     44.14,8 (21399)  02       1392. 19,141
 2382. Greschner Günter       47 D-Sersheim             2:12.16,3     44.15,4 (20225)  02       1393. 19,140
 2383. Mathis Roman           70 Engelberg              2:12.16,9     44.16,0 (30482)  03       339.  19,138
 2384. Rentschler Wolfgang    58 D-Bad Waldsee          2:12.17,0     44.16,1 (21829)  02       1394. 19,138
 2385. Zehnder Thomas         65 Wil SG                 2:12.17,8     44.16,9 (32078)  03       340.  19,136
 2386. Schär Rolf             52 Galgenen               2:12.18,1     44.17,2 (20478)  02       1395. 19,135
 2387. Fontanive Riccardo     67 I-Belluno              2:12.19,1     44.18,2 (20184)  02       1396. 19,133
 2388. Omlin Bruno            49 Seewen SZ              2:12.19,6     44.18,7 (31652)  03       341.  19,132
 2389. Weisser Thomas         64 D-Sulz                 2:12.19,9     44.19,0 (32023)  03       342.  19,131
 2390. Bogseth Tor            50 N-Namdalseid           2:12.20,0     44.19,1 (51105)  05       6.    19,131
 2391. Kreis Matthias         61 Sargans                2:12.20,2     44.19,3 (21176)  02       1397. 19,130
 2392. Camozzi Mario          55 I-Milano               2:12.20,3     44.19,4 (31017)  03       343.  19,130
 2393. Fanchetti Luigi        49 I-San Giacomo Teglio   2:12.21,6     44.20,7 (20896)  02       1398. 19,127
 2394. Rentsch Daniel         68 Huttwil                2:12.21,8     44.20,9 (30606)  03       344.  19,126
 2395. Müller Yves            72 Wohlen AG              2:12.22,2     44.21,3 (30532)  03       345.  19,125
 2396. Schöpfer Markus        57 Malters                2:12.23,2     44.22,3 (21518)  02       1399. 19,123
 2397. Schälle Marcel         56 St. Gallen             2:12.23,5     44.22,6 (21458)  02       1400. 19,122
 2398. Robertini Raffaello    49 Giornico               2:12.23,6     44.22,7 (21419)  02       1401. 19,122
 2399. Fahrni Fritz           42 Zollikon               2:12.24,1     44.23,2 (20163)  02       1402. 19,121
 2400. Winiker Hermann        52 Emmenbrücke            2:12.24,6     44.23,7 (30809)  03       346.  19,120
 2401. Christen Hans          52 Seewen SZ              2:12.24,8     44.23,9 (20819)  02       1403. 19,119
 2402. Acklin Thomas          65 Bever                  2:12.25,3     44.24,4 (21748)  02       1404. 19,118
 2403. Frei Marcel            59 Tann                   2:12.25,4     44.24,5 (31159)  03       347.  19,118
 2404. Vögeli Ruedi           57 Rüti GL                2:12.25,6     44.24,7 (31983)  03       348.  19,117
 2405. Heim Heinz             50 Meiringen              2:12.26,4     44.25,5 (30320)  03       349.  19,115
 2405. Nussbaumer Paul        60 Oberägeri              2:12.26,4     44.25,5 (20410)  02       1405. 19,115
 2407. Sutter Ernst           56 Goldingen              2:12.27,1     44.26,2 (21587)  02       1406. 19,114
 2408. Pelloli Ernst          49 Mellingen              2:12.27,2     44.26,3 (30568)  03       350.  19,113
 2409. Wolf Dieter            49 Davos Clavadel         2:12.27,3     44.26,4 (50901)  05       7.    19,113
 2410. Wild Carl              45 Madetswil              2:12.28,2     44.27,3 (32043)  03       351.  19,111
 2411. Töfferl Günter         52 Hombrechtikon          2:12.28,3     44.27,4 (21609)  02       1407. 19,111
 2412. Spring Peter           70 Schangnau              2:12.29,6     44.28,7 (20546)  02       1408. 19,108
 2413. Dolder Christian       37 Konolfingen            2:12.29,8     44.28,9 (20868)  02       1409. 19,107
 2413. Roar Kjoesnes          55 N-Trondheim            2:12.29,8     44.28,9 (42084)  04       8.    19,107
 2415. Tam Carlo              58 Vicosoprano            2:12.30,0     44.29,1 (21591)  02       1410. 19,107
 2416. Casanova Silvano       64 Pratteln               2:12.30,6     44.29,7 (31021)  03       352.  19,105
 2417. Schiesser Werner       77 Linthal                2:12.31,7     44.30,8 (20484)  02       1411. 19,103
 2418. Stadler Paul           50 Wilen b. Wil           2:12.32,6     44.31,7 (20549)  02       1412. 19,100
 2419. Walpen Paul            59 Reckingen VS           2:12.32,9     44.32,0 (32003)  03       353.  19,100
 2420. Fuchs Hans             50 Brienz                 2:12.33,0     44.32,1 (20189)  02       1413. 19,099
 2421. Blockus Ulrich Dr.     51 D-Buchenberg           2:12.33,5     44.32,6 (20731)  02       1414. 19,098
 2422. Maissen Andriu         82 Trun                   2:12.34,3     44.33,4 (21243)  02       1415. 19,096
 2423. Kalina Jan             75 CZ-Vlasim              2:12.34,7     44.33,8 (21128)  02       1416. 19,095
 2424. Spielhofer Hans        52 Wattwil                2:12.35,4     44.34,5 (21551)  02       1417. 19,094
 2425. Stadler Paul           72 Burgdorf               2:12.35,6     44.34,7 (31890)  03       354.  19,093
 2426. Audrlicky Jan          45 CZ-Hradec Králové      2:12.35,9     44.35,0 (21924)  02       1418. 19,093
 2427. Scheiwiller Josef      72 St. Peterzell          2:12.36,2     44.35,3 (21831)  02       1419. 19,092
 2428. Mara Vaclav            43 Jona                   2:12.37,1     44.36,2 (31530)  03       355.  19,090
 2429. Züllig Hannes          52 Zug                    2:12.37,4     44.36,5 (20639)  02       1420. 19,089
 2430. Mani Walter            42 Horboden               2:12.39,4     44.38,5 (21245)  02       1421. 19,084
 2431. Gerbig Malte Dr.       60 D-Rottenburg           2:12.41,0     44.40,1 (31197)  03       356.  19,080
 2432. Gahbauer Karl          56 Wetzikon               2:12.41,2     44.40,3 (20955)  02       1422. 19,080
 2433. Axelsen Arne           43 N-Blommenholm          2:12.42,6     44.41,7 (20030)  02       1423. 19,076
 2434. Servais Manuel         69 B-Malmédy              2:12.43,1     44.42,2 (21542)  02       1424. 19,075
 2435. Glasl Daniel           61 Zürich                 2:12.43,2     44.42,3 (20213)  02       1425. 19,075
 2436. Longaretti Romano      44 St-Aubin-Sauges        2:12.44,9     44.44,0 (21222)  02       1426. 19,071
 2437. Henzi Damian           59 Cham                   2:12.46,0     44.45,1 (20253)  02       1427. 19,068
 2438. Degiacomi Patrick      72 Chur                   2:12.46,6     44.45,7 (30155)  03       357.  19,067
 2439. Hess Christoph         60 Liestal                2:12.47,5     44.46,6 (20256)  02       1428. 19,065
 2440. Bollag Jan             68 Zürich                 2:12.48,1     44.47,2 (20738)  02       1429. 19,063
 2441. Blanc Bernard          64 F-Montbrison           2:12.48,9     44.48,0 (51088)  05       8.    19,061
 2442. Decurtins Roman        41 Obersaxen Affeier      2:12.49,4     44.48,5 (20005)  02       1430. 19,060
 2443. Supersaxo Rudi         48 Saas Fee               2:12.50,7     44.49,8 (21585)  02       1431. 19,057
 2444. Keller Ernst           45 Rüti ZH                2:12.51,5     44.50,6 (20309)  02       1432. 19,055
 2445. Kathriner Roland       73 Adligenswil            2:12.54,1     44.53,2 (31390)  03       358.  19,049
 2446. Fink Peter             41 D-Martinszell-Obdf.    2:12.54,5     44.53,6 (20912)  02       1433. 19,048
 2447. Stachel Manfred        43 D-Lenzfrjed            2:12.54,6     44.53,7 (31888)  03       359.  19,048
 2448. Koller John            58 Lanterswil             2:12.56,4     44.55,5 (20323)  02       1434. 19,043
 2449. Bösch Raffael          83 Davos Platz            2:12.56,9     44.56,0 (30969)  03       360.  19,042
 2449. Jaggi Christian        79 Im Fang                2:12.56,9     44.56,0 (51730)  05       9.    19,042
 2451. Braunegger Hubert      45 A-Neuzeug              2:12.58,2     44.57,3 (20759)  02       1435. 19,039
 2452. Marchegger Luis        53 Davos Dorf             2:12.59,1     44.58,2 (20368)  02       1436. 19,037
 2453. Jauslin Matthias       62 Wohlen AG              2:13.00,4     44.59,5 (31369)  03       361.  19,034
 2454. Ronczka Uwe            67 D-Köln                 2:13.01,3     45.00,4 (20459)  02       1437. 19,032
 2455. Oldertröen Jon         66 Frauenfeld             2:13.01,5     45.00,6 (31650)  03       362.  19,031
 2455. Remy Denis             50 Bellach                2:13.01,5     45.00,6 (21397)  02       1438. 19,031
 2457. Wyss Urs               65 Baar                   2:13.01,7     45.00,8 (31313)  03       363.  19,031
 2458. Axelsen Sten K.        63 N-Blommenholm          2:13.02,9     45.02,0 (20032)  02       1439. 19,028
 2459. Meier Andreas          70 Greifensee             2:13.03,5     45.02,6 (31556)  03       364.  19,026
 2460. Schlegel Ernst         58 Eichberg               2:13.03,8     45.02,9 (21477)  02       1440. 19,026
 2461. Schwelle Peter         63 D-Weilheim             2:13.05,1     45.04,2 (31854)  03       365.  19,023
 2462. Bänziger Peter         59 Rehetobel              2:13.05,2     45.04,3 (30038)  03       366.  19,022
 2463. Abächerli Gebhard      65 Giswil                 2:13.05,3     45.04,4 (32170)  03       367.  19,022
 2464. Hartmann Paul          37 Liestal                2:13.05,7     45.04,8 (30310)  03       368.  19,021
 2465. Schopfer Hervé         53 Château-d'Oex          2:13.05,9     45.05,0 (53087)  05       10.   19,021
 2466. Scherrer Matthias      52 Oberwil BL             2:13.06,3     45.05,4 (20483)  02       1441. 19,020
 2467. Brunner Daniel         59 Aarberg                2:13.06,4     45.05,5 (30114)  03       369.  19,020
 2468. Ledergerber Eugen      61 Andwil SG              2:13.07,0     45.06,1 (30447)  03       370.  19,018
 2469. Gartenmann Philipp     70 D-München              2:13.07,7     45.06,8 (31186)  03       371.  19,016
 2470. Schuler Rafael         82 Altdorf UR             2:13.07,9     45.07,0 (32151)  03       372.  19,016
 2471. Gir Franco             48 Chur                   2:13.08,1     45.07,2 (20992)  02       1442. 19,016
 2472. Spirig Pius            47 Balgach                2:13.08,6     45.07,7 (31883)  03       373.  19,014
 2473. Schneider Markus       61 Eglisau                2:13.08,8     45.07,9 (21503)  02       1443. 19,014
 2474. Zeder Erwin            49 Emmenbrücke            2:13.09,0     45.08,1 (32076)  03       374.  19,013
 2475. Perrin Claude          51 F-La Bresse            2:13.09,3     45.08,4 (31676)  03       375.  19,013
 2476. Wipfli Hans            62 Littau                 2:13.09,9     45.09,0 (32058)  03       376.  19,011
 2477. Spichtig Theddy        65 Oberdorf               2:13.10,4     45.09,5 (30700)  03       377.  19,010
 2478. Hidber Meinrad         73 Maienfeld              2:13.11,2     45.10,3 (30331)  03       378.  19,008
 2479. Burgener Friedrich     70 Saas Grund             2:13.12,1     45.11,2 (30123)  03       379.  19,006
 2480. Zanardi Andrea         82 I-Calusco d'Adda       2:13.12,5     45.11,6 (32162)  03       380.  19,005
 2481. Pichler Hermann        53 A-Kitzbühel            2:13.12,8     45.11,9 (21368)  02       1444. 19,004
 2482. Rusterholz Kay         64 Bäch                   2:13.13,5     45.12,6 (31772)  03       381.  19,003
 2483. Lack Philippe          62 Ottikon                2:13.13,9     45.13,0 (21785)  02       1445. 19,002
 2484. Furger Reto            83 Ebikon                 2:13.14,0     45.13,1 (31178)  03       382.  19,002
 2485. Epprecht René          51 Eglisau                2:13.14,4     45.13,5 (32116)  03       383.  19,001
 2486. Tornare Francis        48 Fribourg               2:13.15,2     45.14,3 (31951)  03       384.  18,999
 2487. Enz Hans Martin        59 Steinach               2:13.15,4     45.14,5 (30190)  03       385.  18,998
 2488. Frommelt Peter         61 FL-Vaduz               2:13.19,1     45.18,2 (31175)  03       386.  18,989
 2488. Oehry Ewald            49 FL-Ruggell             2:13.19,1     45.18,2 (31648)  03       386.  18,989
 2490. Weigelt Jens           71 D-Wolkenstein          2:13.19,9     45.19,0 (32019)  03       388.  18,987
 2491. Lang Heinz             57 D-Beerfelden           2:13.20,2     45.19,3 (21198)  02       1446. 18,987
 2492. Manzoni Luigi          42 Gravesano              2:13.20,3     45.19,4 (21788)  02       1447. 18,987
 2493. Bergelt Matthias       52 D-Olbernhau            2:13.20,6     45.19,7 (21752)  02       1448. 18,986
 2494. Boersig Volker         69 D-Konstanz             2:13.20,8     45.19,9 (30089)  03       389.  18,985
 2495. Blumenthal Giusep      45 Domat/Ems              2:13.21,3     45.20,4 (30955)  03       390.  18,984
 2496. Zanolari Luca          54 Igis                   2:13.21,4     45.20,5 (21719)  02       1449. 18,984
 2497. Steuri Hansjörg        ?? Leissigen              2:13.22,2     45.21,3 (30717)  03       391.  18,982
 2498. Keller Roland          70 Uetikon am See         2:13.22,9     45.22,0 (30394)  03       392.  18,980
 2499. Gubler Heinrich        55 Hörhausen              2:13.23,9     45.23,0 (21021)  02       1450. 18,978
 2499. Huguelet Roland        54 Payerne                2:13.23,9     45.23,0 (30350)  03       393.  18,978



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.