Rangliste

35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - Marathon Männer

Ränge: 1501-2000 (2:02.37,6)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang         km/h
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1501. Strobl Helmut          59 D-Mering               2:02.37,6     34.36,7 (21579)  02       802.  20,645
 1502. Bruder Norbert         54 D-Oppenau              2:02.38,1     34.37,2 (20766)  02       803.  20,644
 1503. Gredig Thomas          69 Bonaduz                2:02.38,3     34.37,4 (20224)  02       804.  20,643
 1504. Girardini Nicola       80 I-Gallarate            2:02.38,6     34.37,7 (20210)  02       805.  20,642
 1505. Huf Reinhard           48 D-Landau a.d. Isar     2:02.38,9     34.38,0 (20274)  02       806.  20,641
 1506. Gredig Jürg            63 Samedan                2:02.40,9     34.40,0 (20223)  02       807.  20,636
 1507. Galli Mauro            60 Vacallo                2:02.41,0     34.40,1 (20957)  02       808.  20,636
 1508. Curti Reto             72 Muri AG                2:02.41,5     34.40,6 (20831)  02       809.  20,634
 1509. Heldstab Thomas        49 Schiers                2:02.41,7     34.40,8 (21863)  02       810.  20,634
 1510. Kiser Alois            42 Sarnen                 2:02.42,7     34.41,8 (20315)  02       811.  20,631
 1511. Brunner Walter         50 Matten b. Interl       2:02.43,4     34.42,5 (20773)  02       812.  20,629
 1512. Zoller Markus          57 Flawil                 2:02.43,7     34.42,8 (21733)  02       813.  20,628
 1513. Curto Luigi            53 St-Cierges             2:02.43,8     34.42,9 (20125)  02       814.  20,628
 1514. Zink Georg             50 D-Lauf                 2:02.44,4     34.43,5 (32092)  03       64.   20,626
 1515. Räss Andreas           65 D-Schallstadt          2:02.45,4     34.44,5 (21798)  02       815.  20,623
 1516. Thommen Hanspeter      46 Hemmiken               2:02.45,5     34.44,6 (21602)  02       816.  20,623
 1517. Spirig Toni            53 Celerina               2:02.46,8     34.45,9 (20541)  02       817.  20,619
 1518. Bertschi Silvio        51 Pfeffikon              2:02.47,1     34.46,2 (20713)  02       818.  20,618
 1519. Lehmann Heinz          47 Gempen                 2:02.47,5     34.46,6 (20350)  02       819.  20,617
 1520. Bergomi Florindo       52 I-Lanzada              2:02.48,9     34.48,0 (20706)  02       820.  20,613
 1521. Caspar Lorenz          53 Schmitten (Albula)     2:02.49,4     34.48,5 (21756)  02       821.  20,612
 1522. Suler Michael          71 Dürnten                2:02.51,0     34.50,1 (20569)  02       822.  20,608
 1523. Jehle Stefan           62 D-Haldenwang           2:02.51,7     34.50,8 (21109)  02       823.  20,606
 1524. Schubert Leo Volker    64 D-Erfurt               2:02.52,7     34.51,8 (21909)  02       824.  20,603
 1525. Steinauer Werner       51 Einsiedeln             2:02.54,7     34.53,8 (20557)  02       825.  20,597
 1526. Santi Mario            58 Mesocco                2:02.55,2     34.54,3 (21451)  02       826.  20,596
 1527. Waldmeier Kurt         49 Hütten                 2:02.55,5     34.54,6 (21661)  02       827.  20,595
 1528. Bühler Reto            65 Rüschlikon             2:02.55,9     34.55,0 (20783)  02       828.  20,594
 1529. Jäger Ernst            48 Vättis                 2:02.56,0     34.55,1 (20284)  02       829.  20,594
 1530. Jampen Hansueli        55 Müntschemier           2:02.56,6     34.55,7 (20286)  02       830.  20,592
 1531. Cislato Danilo         74 I-Como                 2:02.57,3     34.56,4 (32262)  03       65.   20,590
 1532. Kälin-Herger Reto      73 Gross                  2:02.57,9     34.57,0 (21127)  02       831.  20,588
 1533. Stemplinger Andreas    76 D-Hauzenberg           2:02.58,5     34.57,6 (30715)  03       66.   20,587
 1534. Schmid Magnus          60 D-Loppenhausen         2:02.58,6     34.57,7 (21484)  02       832.  20,586
 1535. Burri Markus           58 Hondrich               2:02.58,9     34.58,0 (20100)  02       833.  20,585
 1536. van der Meulen Jelmer  67 Speicher               2:02.59,3     34.58,4 (20591)  02       834.  20,584
 1537. Bonaguro Armando       52 I-Zanè                 2:02.59,4     34.58,5 (20739)  02       835.  20,584
 1538. Müller Roman           66 Sursee                 2:03.00,1     34.59,2 (21304)  02       836.  20,582
 1539. Rufer Beat             74 Konolfingen            2:03.01,1     35.00,2 (21436)  02       837.  20,579
 1540. Broccardo Roberto      61 I-Marano Vicentino     2:03.03,4     35.02,5 (20764)  02       838.  20,573
 1541. Del Barba Sandro       65 I-Prata Camportaccio   2:03.03,6     35.02,7 (20847)  02       839.  20,572
 1542. Walpen Michael Otto    69 Reckingen              2:03.04,7     35.03,8 (32002)  03       67.   20,569
 1543. Zanardi Alessandro     53 I-Calusco d'Adda       2:03.05,9     35.05,0 (21816)  02       840.  20,566
 1544. Naegeli Peter          64 Bergün/Bravuogn        2:03.06,4     35.05,5 (21312)  02       841.  20,565
 1545. Demonte Paolo          54 I-Milano               2:03.07,4     35.06,5 (30157)  03       68.   20,562
 1546. Trabattoni Cesare      62 Egg                    2:03.11,2     35.10,3 (20789)  02       842.  20,551
 1547. Engels Francis         57 Bever                  2:03.12,2     35.11,3 (32115)  03       69.   20,548
 1548. Moncher Matthias       60 A-Seefeld in Tirol     2:03.14,3     35.13,4 (30504)  03       70.   20,543
 1549. Küpfer Arthur          57 Hofstetten b. Elgg     2:03.14,7     35.13,8 (20338)  02       843.  20,542
 1550. Gadola Vittorio        68 Haldenstein            2:03.15,9     35.15,0 (30245)  03       71.   20,538
 1551. Ruppaner Stefan        68 D-Fischen              2:03.16,2     35.15,3 (21804)  02       844.  20,537
 1552. Hofstetter Martin      61 Kaltbrunn              2:03.16,5     35.15,6 (32211)  03       72.   20,537
 1552. Ielitro Massimo        70 I-Sondalo              2:03.16,5     35.15,6 (21096)  02       845.  20,537
 1554. Schmid Erwin           56 Winterthur             2:03.17,5     35.16,6 (20492)  02       846.  20,534
 1555. Tschumi Felix          71 Kandersteg             2:03.18,3     35.17,4 (21620)  02       847.  20,532
 1556. Buttke Ralf            66 D-Ottobrunn            2:03.18,4     35.17,5 (20101)  02       848.  20,531
 1557. Klucker Marco          70 St. Moritz             2:03.18,9     35.18,0 (21156)  02       849.  20,530
 1558. Moser Markus           64 Luzern 14              2:03.19,2     35.18,3 (30511)  03       73.   20,529
 1559. Trummer Dani           65 Feutersoey             2:03.20,9     35.20,0 (21615)  02       850.  20,524
 1560. Altenburger Hubert     44 A-Rattenberg           2:03.21,5     35.20,6 (30848)  03       74.   20,523
 1560. Pfenninger Fredy       50 Effretikon             2:03.21,5     35.20,6 (21826)  02       851.  20,523
 1562. Reusser Thomas         63 Teuffenthal BE         2:03.21,6     35.20,7 (20442)  02       852.  20,522
 1563. Neumaier Hans          51 D-Friedberg            2:03.22,9     35.22,0 (32259)  03       75.   20,519
 1564. Holdener Sepp          69 Unteriberg             2:03.23,2     35.22,3 (21075)  02       853.  20,518
 1565. Hodel Peter            58 Zug                    2:03.23,4     35.22,5 (31318)  03       76.   20,517
 1566. Sekinger Niklaus       44 Würenlos               2:03.24,7     35.23,8 (21538)  02       854.  20,514
 1567. Udvardi Patrick        65 Luzern                 2:03.26,8     35.25,9 (20587)  02       855.  20,508
 1568. Kuster Martin          73 Horw                   2:03.27,4     35.26,5 (20340)  02       856.  20,506
 1569. Zanetti Mauro          51 Poschiavo              2:03.29,0     35.28,1 (21817)  02       857.  20,502
 1570. Di Bella Domenico      49 D-Häusern              2:03.29,5     35.28,6 (20859)  02       858.  20,500
 1571. Cajöri Curdin          71 Davos Platz            2:03.30,2     35.29,3 (20798)  02       859.  20,499
 1572. Makosch Jens           70 D-Marienberg           2:03.31,4     35.30,5 (31522)  03       77.   20,495
 1573. Bohnet Armin Dr.       66 D-Glatten              2:03.32,2     35.31,3 (20737)  02       860.  20,493
 1574. Jungen Jakob           53 Adelboden              2:03.32,4     35.31,5 (21118)  02       861.  20,492
 1575. Vonwyl Adriano         62 Heiligkreuz (Mels)     2:03.33,2     35.32,3 (20602)  02       862.  20,490
 1576. Bieri Stephan          76 Kriens                 2:03.35,1     35.34,2 (20721)  02       863.  20,485
 1577. Bischof Jürg           67 Baden                  2:03.36,1     35.35,2 (20063)  02       864.  20,482
 1578. Vidotto Claudio        65 Mels                   2:03.36,7     35.35,8 (31980)  03       78.   20,481
 1579. Walker Roland          65 Altdorf UR             2:03.37,0     35.36,1 (31999)  03       79.   20,480
 1580. Keller Erich           62 Siblingen              2:03.37,1     35.36,2 (21137)  02       865.  20,479
 1581. Sciuchetti Giacomo     66 I-Villa di Chiavenna   2:03.37,2     35.36,3 (21534)  02       866.  20,479
 1582. Dietrich Ralf          69 D-Holzhau              2:03.37,6     35.36,7 (31074)  03       80.   20,478
 1583. Mühlig Rüdiger         50 D-Altenberg            2:03.37,8     35.36,9 (21297)  02       867.  20,478
 1584. Marth Sepp             47 Davos Platz            2:03.38,8     35.37,9 (21252)  02       868.  20,475
 1585. Schmid Gian-Marco      61 Domat/Ems              2:03.39,7     35.38,8 (20493)  02       869.  20,472
 1586. Stuetz Stephan         69 D-Aalen                2:03.40,1     35.39,2 (21872)  02       870.  20,471
 1587. Zimmermann Andreas     68 Walchwil               2:03.40,3     35.39,4 (21729)  02       871.  20,471
 1588. Nyffenegger Peter      64 Rothenburg             2:03.41,1     35.40,2 (21332)  02       872.  20,468
 1589. Bühler Hans-Peter      61 Sursee                 2:03.41,4     35.40,5 (20782)  02       873.  20,468
 1589. Riatsch Fadri          76 Vnà                    2:03.41,4     35.40,5 (20447)  02       873.  20,468
 1591. Geiger Michael         63 D-Ratingen             2:03.42,3     35.41,4 (20975)  02       875.  20,465
 1591. Riedener Werner        48 FL-Balzers             2:03.42,3     35.41,4 (21411)  02       875.  20,465
 1593. von Allmen Konrad      69 Olten                  2:03.43,7     35.42,8 (21650)  02       877.  20,461
 1594. Schulz Dieter          55 D-Rothenburg           2:03.44,9     35.44,0 (20514)  02       878.  20,458
 1595. Bodenmann Peter        52 Pfäffikon SZ           2:03.45,1     35.44,2 (20734)  02       879.  20,457
 1596. Joller Simon           69 Aarau                  2:03.46,7     35.45,8 (21930)  02       880.  20,453
 1597. Keller Daniel          70 Zürich                 2:03.48,0     35.47,1 (21857)  02       881.  20,449
 1598. Ratti Gian Duri        54 Madulain               2:03.48,2     35.47,3 (21874)  02       882.  20,449
 1599. Folletete Christophe   66 F-Malbuisson           2:03.48,3     35.47,4 (30219)  03       81.   20,449
 1600. Messmer Robert         58 Zuoz                   2:03.49,5     35.48,6 (31571)  03       82.   20,445
 1601. Schrickel André        63 D-Ilmenau              2:03.50,0     35.49,1 (20510)  02       883.  20,444
 1602. Wigger Hanspeter       58 Schwarzenberg LU       2:03.50,2     35.49,3 (20623)  02       884.  20,443
 1603. Rusch Franz            63 Appenzell              2:03.50,3     35.49,4 (20468)  02       885.  20,443
 1604. Achermann Urs          62 Schenkon               2:03.50,6     35.49,7 (21747)  02       886.  20,442
 1604. Heinis Alain           63 F-Chalonvillars        2:03.50,6     35.49,7 (31293)  03       83.   20,442
 1606. Willy Coni             47 Scuol                  2:03.52,0     35.51,1 (21693)  02       887.  20,438
 1607. Meisser Jürg           78 Davos Platz            2:03.52,4     35.51,5 (31567)  03       84.   20,437
 1608. Hänggi Martin          68 Frauenkirch            2:03.53,1     35.52,2 (32209)  03       85.   20,435
 1609. Lüscher Hans           48 Rothrist               2:03.56,5     35.55,6 (21233)  02       888.  20,426
 1610. Etzel Matthias         74 D-Bermatingen          2:03.57,9     35.57,0 (51359)  05       1.    20,422
 1610. Moosbrugger Markus     66 A-Schoppernau          2:03.57,9     35.57,0 (31589)  03       86.   20,422
 1610. Tschütscher René       61 FL-Vaduz               2:03.57,9     35.57,0 (21622)  02       889.  20,422
 1613. Wolf Andre             78 D-Wolkenstein          2:03.59,9     35.59,0 (32062)  03       87.   20,417
 1614. Luginbühl Martin       63 Krattigen              2:04.01,1     36.00,2 (21229)  02       890.  20,413
 1615. Barret Pascal          62 F-Bavilliers           2:04.01,4     36.00,5 (20685)  02       891.  20,413
 1616. Decurtins Arthur       49 Herrliberg             2:04.01,6     36.00,7 (20840)  02       892.  20,412
 1617. Köchli Jost            61 Buchs AG               2:04.02,5     36.01,6 (30412)  03       88.   20,410
 1618. Roffler Peter          64 Zizers                 2:04.02,6     36.01,7 (21422)  02       893.  20,409
 1619. Burkhart Werner        67 Davos Platz            2:04.03,1     36.02,2 (20099)  02       894.  20,408
 1619. Staub Remo             63 Sils/Segl Maria        2:04.03,1     36.02,2 (20554)  02       894.  20,408
 1621. Bühler Urs             56 Buttisholz             2:04.04,3     36.03,4 (20097)  02       896.  20,405
 1622. Arnold Martin          65 GB-Herts HP43RW        2:04.05,0     36.04,1 (30029)  03       89.   20,403
 1623. Schmid Rainer          66 St. Moritz             2:04.05,5     36.04,6 (20496)  02       897.  20,401
 1624. Läubli Markus          64 Solothurn              2:04.06,5     36.05,6 (31472)  03       90.   20,399
 1625. Charvoz Christian      58 F-Barberaz             2:04.07,0     36.06,1 (31031)  03       91.   20,397
 1626. Grande Bastian         77 D-Freiburg             2:04.07,4     36.06,5 (20221)  02       898.  20,396
 1627. Bergna Guido           55 I-Cantù                2:04.09,6     36.08,7 (40880)  04       1.    20,390
 1628. Schaltegger Daniel     64 Wetzikon ZH            2:04.10,2     36.09,3 (21460)  02       899.  20,388
 1629. Egger Christian        46 Kandersteg             2:04.10,8     36.09,9 (20882)  02       900.  20,387
 1630. Zeller Manfred         62 Selzach                2:04.12,9     36.12,0 (21723)  02       901.  20,381
 1631. Lustenberger Beat      65 Aeugstertal            2:04.13,8     36.12,9 (21234)  02       902.  20,379
 1632. Lasshofer Georg        67 A-Mariapfarr A-5571    2:04.14,7     36.13,8 (31469)  03       92.   20,376
 1633. Pelican Placi Giusep   71 Surrein                2:04.15,3     36.14,4 (20423)  02       903.  20,375
 1634. Hartmann Emil          44 Schinznach Dorf        2:04.17,2     36.16,3 (21039)  02       904.  20,369
 1635. Probst Sven            69 Zürich                 2:04.18,7     36.17,8 (31702)  03       93.   20,365
 1636. Dörig Fabian           77 Appenzell              2:04.20,2     36.19,3 (30166)  03       94.   20,361
 1636. Harter Clemens         49 D-Bad Rippoldsau-Sch   2:04.20,2     36.19,3 (21038)  02       905.  20,361
 1638. Vaxelaire Fabrice      82 F-Gerbamont            2:04.20,3     36.19,4 (52633)  05       2.    20,361
 1639. Sanapo Angelo          62 Hallau                 2:04.20,5     36.19,6 (31783)  03       95.   20,360
 1640. Eckert Rolf            60 Gränichen              2:04.21,2     36.20,3 (32242)  03       96.   20,358
 1640. Hengge Karl            55 D-Oberreute            2:04.21,2     36.20,3 (21056)  02       906.  20,358
 1642. Kiser Sepp             63 Giswil                 2:04.21,3     36.20,4 (21783)  02       907.  20,358
 1643. Iten Michael           69 Unterägeri             2:04.22,6     36.21,7 (21104)  02       908.  20,355
 1644. Köhler Thomas          65 D-Marienberg           2:04.23,9     36.23,0 (21164)  02       909.  20,351
 1645. Schild Markus          69 Trin                   2:04.24,1     36.23,2 (53147)  05       3.    20,351
 1646. Lenz Guido             60 Chur                   2:04.25,2     36.24,3 (21213)  02       910.  20,348
 1646. von Rohr Thomas        73 Zürich                 2:04.25,2     36.24,3 (30773)  03       97.   20,348
 1648. Patzelt Bernd          56 D-Memmingen            2:04.25,9     36.25,0 (20422)  02       911.  20,346
 1649. Kraft Harald           63 Klosters               2:04.26,1     36.25,2 (21169)  02       912.  20,345
 1649. Lentsch Heinrich       58 A-Feichten im Kauner   2:04.26,1     36.25,2 (31481)  03       98.   20,345
 1651. Wieser Pascal          63 Hittnau                2:04.29,1     36.28,2 (21687)  02       913.  20,337
 1652. Wichtermann Philipp    85 Hindelbank             2:04.29,4     36.28,5 (32031)  03       99.   20,336
 1653. Walpen Roman           58 Reckingen              2:04.31,2     36.30,3 (21662)  02       914.  20,331
 1654. Lauber Gabriel         60 Geschinen              2:04.32,6     36.31,7 (21207)  02       915.  20,327
 1655. Beti Luca              73 S. Carlo GR            2:04.32,8     36.31,9 (30069)  03       100.  20,327
 1656. Willy Not Armon        69 Guarda                 2:04.33,6     36.32,7 (30805)  03       101.  20,325
 1657. Stucki Christoph       63 Zürich                 2:04.34,7     36.33,8 (20568)  02       916.  20,322
 1658. Heimburger Michael     55 Oberägeri              2:04.36,9     36.36,0 (21048)  02       917.  20,316
 1659. Ferrero Massimo        58 I-Fenis                2:04.37,1     36.36,2 (20175)  02       918.  20,315
 1660. Huber David            74 Sils/Segl Maria        2:04.37,7     36.36,8 (21083)  02       919.  20,314
 1661. Gammeter Urs Andrea    82 St. Moritz             2:04.38,6     36.37,7 (20196)  02       920.  20,311
 1662. Klinger Ulrich         61 D-Annaberg-Buchholz    2:04.38,8     36.37,9 (21154)  02       921.  20,311
 1663. Baracchi Graziano      72 Celerina               2:04.40,0     36.39,1 (20681)  02       922.  20,307
 1664. Schweizer Jules        40 Scuol                  2:04.40,2     36.39,3 (20523)  02       923.  20,307
 1665. Rauch Reto             45 Zernez                 2:04.40,8     36.39,9 (20001)  02       924.  20,305
 1666. Fries Stefan           67 Willisau               2:04.41,1     36.40,2 (40208)  04       2.    20,304
 1667. Schnider Edgar         62 Pfäffikon SZ           2:04.41,7     36.40,8 (31833)  03       102.  20,303
 1668. Goschler Rudi          52 D-Kempten              2:04.41,8     36.40,9 (21000)  02       925.  20,302
 1669. Steinhauser Jürgen     52 D-Immenstadt           2:04.42,2     36.41,3 (20561)  02       926.  20,301
 1670. Bachmann Reto          74 Pfäffikon ZH           2:04.42,6     36.41,7 (20676)  02       927.  20,300
 1671. Cadosch Werner         56 Castrisch              2:04.43,6     36.42,7 (20102)  02       928.  20,297
 1672. Lanfranchi Adrian      79 St. Moritz             2:04.43,9     36.43,0 (21195)  02       929.  20,297
 1673. Widmer Ueli            61 Trogen                 2:04.44,3     36.43,4 (21686)  02       930.  20,296
 1674. Hanser Franz           54 A-Uderns               2:04.45,8     36.44,9 (21035)  02       931.  20,292
 1675. Laube Dani             64 Gelterkinden           2:04.46,3     36.45,4 (21206)  02       932.  20,290
 1676. Guidon Joos            49 Latsch                 2:04.46,4     36.45,5 (21023)  02       933.  20,290
 1677. Scherer Christof       68 Hochdorf               2:04.47,0     36.46,1 (20482)  02       934.  20,288
 1678. Schwander Martin       73 RSA-Cape Town          2:04.48,2     36.47,3 (20518)  02       935.  20,285
 1679. Neumann Holger         74 D-Rebesgrün            2:04.49,3     36.48,4 (31627)  03       103.  20,282
 1680. Welti Andreas          74 Zürich                 2:04.51,4     36.50,5 (30790)  03       104.  20,276
 1681. Thöni Melchior         49 Interlaken             2:04.51,5     36.50,6 (21603)  02       936.  20,276
 1682. Hutter Ivo             68 Felsberg               2:04.51,6     36.50,7 (21093)  02       937.  20,276
 1683. Nufer Gian-Reto        70 Kirchberg SG           2:04.51,8     36.50,9 (30553)  03       105.  20,275
 1684. Christen Daniel        63 Sils/Segl Maria        2:04.53,0     36.52,1 (20112)  02       938.  20,272
 1685. Schweiger Josef        46 D-Ottobeuren           2:04.53,3     36.52,4 (21531)  02       939.  20,271
 1686. Capatt Duri            83 Trin Mulin             2:04.54,4     36.53,5 (30133)  03       106.  20,268
 1687. Schmidt Berthold       54 D-Bernau               2:04.55,2     36.54,3 (21494)  02       940.  20,266
 1688. Camen Theo             40 Niederurnen            2:04.55,3     36.54,4 (20799)  02       941.  20,266
 1689. Gasner Christian       50 Schüpfen               2:04.56,0     36.55,1 (31189)  03       107.  20,264
 1690. Kempe Andreas          54 D-Pobershau            2:04.56,7     36.55,8 (21142)  02       942.  20,262
 1691. Schefer Daniel         68 Zürich                 2:04.57,0     36.56,1 (31802)  03       108.  20,261
 1692. Vontobel Christian     46 Rüti ZH                2:04.57,2     36.56,3 (20009)  02       943.  20,261
 1693. Schweizer Reto         74 Liestal                2:04.58,2     36.57,3 (20524)  02       944.  20,258
 1694. Salvator Manuel        74 Churwalden             2:04.58,8     36.57,9 (21446)  02       945.  20,256
 1695. Mazzucchi Roberto      63 I-Livigno              2:05.00,5     36.59,6 (21265)  02       946.  20,252
 1696. Costa Michele          73 Zürich                 2:05.02,0     37.01,1 (20124)  02       947.  20,248
 1697. Bienz Peter            50 Wabern                 2:05.02,3     37.01,4 (20058)  02       948.  20,247
 1698. Möhrle Jörg            64 Chêne Bourg            2:05.04,3     37.03,4 (21285)  02       949.  20,241
 1699. Thuner Matthias        70 Grosshöchstetten       2:05.05,2     37.04,3 (20576)  02       950.  20,239
 1700. Walbaum Remi           58 Crans-près-Céligny     2:05.07,1     37.06,2 (21660)  02       951.  20,234
 1701. Oswald Flurin          55 Müstair                2:05.08,4     37.07,5 (20416)  02       952.  20,230
 1702. Chiari Paolo           56 I-Sesto San Giovanni   2:05.08,9     37.08,0 (20818)  02       953.  20,229
 1703. Städler Ernst          52 Wattwil                2:05.09,0     37.08,1 (21558)  02       954.  20,229
 1704. Binder Mathias         72 Männedorf              2:05.09,1     37.08,2 (30935)  03       109.  20,229
 1705. Bourqui Christian      82 Romont                 2:05.10,5     37.09,6 (30097)  03       110.  20,225
 1706. Marugg Reto            56 Zuoz                   2:05.10,8     37.09,9 (20374)  02       955.  20,224
 1707. Marti Markus           75 Niederurnen            2:05.11,6     37.10,7 (30475)  03       111.  20,222
 1708. Casella Mario          59 Roveredo TI            2:05.11,8     37.10,9 (20807)  02       956.  20,221
 1709. Brauchli Max           42 Zurzach                2:05.11,9     37.11,0 (20758)  02       957.  20,221
 1710. Caderas Isidor         58 Sagogn                 2:05.12,4     37.11,5 (30129)  03       112.  20,220
 1711. Staub Andri            65 Kehrsatz               2:05.12,5     37.11,6 (20553)  02       958.  20,219
 1712. Rubitschon Urs         65 Unterägeri             2:05.12,8     37.11,9 (21432)  02       959.  20,219
 1713. Tarnutzer René         62 Wangs                  2:05.13,4     37.12,5 (31929)  03       113.  20,217
 1714. Arregger Andreas       77 Melchtal               2:05.13,6     37.12,7 (30031)  03       114.  20,216
 1714. Bell S. John           41 CAN-Ottawa, K2G3Y2,    2:05.13,6     37.12,7 (30058)  03       114.  20,216
 1714. Jordan Leander         62 Simplon Dorf           2:05.13,6     37.12,7 (20290)  02       960.  20,216
 1717. Wagner Gerhard         68 Zürich                 2:05.14,0     37.13,1 (21890)  02       961.  20,215
 1718. Schmied Sebastian      76 Samedan                2:05.14,1     37.13,2 (21498)  02       962.  20,215
 1719. Briner Adrian          80 Hagendorn              2:05.14,2     37.13,3 (30110)  03       116.  20,215
 1720. Felix Daniel           65 Haldenstein            2:05.15,1     37.14,2 (20903)  02       963.  20,212
 1721. Stadelmann Kurt        59 Buchrain               2:05.15,3     37.14,4 (20547)  02       964.  20,212
 1722. Gimpelj Zvonko         59 SLO-Novo mesto         2:05.15,8     37.14,9 (20990)  02       965.  20,211
 1723. Auer Christian Jun.    76 Grüsch                 2:05.16,1     37.15,2 (30872)  03       117.  20,210
 1724. Siegenthaler Heinz     45 Pontresina             2:05.18,6     37.17,7 (21545)  02       966.  20,203
 1725. Büeler René            56 Baldingen              2:05.19,0     37.18,1 (20780)  02       967.  20,202
 1726. Heckl Hans             50 D-Kempten              2:05.19,2     37.18,3 (20245)  02       968.  20,201
 1727. Wolfisberg Urs         69 Liebefeld              2:05.19,3     37.18,4 (32063)  03       118.  20,201
 1728. Jegen Christian        61 Serneus                2:05.19,9     37.19,0 (20288)  02       969.  20,200
 1729. Lacroix Jean-Pierre    47 F-Bois d'Amont         2:05.22,0     37.21,1 (21192)  02       970.  20,194
 1730. Fischer Günter         57 I-Moos in Passeier     2:05.23,6     37.22,7 (32239)  03       119.  20,190
 1731. Berger Clemens         67 D-Friedberg            2:05.25,0     37.24,1 (20704)  02       971.  20,186
 1732. Fuchser Stefan         71 Steffisburg            2:05.25,1     37.24,2 (30237)  03       120.  20,186
 1733. Kamm Alfred            55 Wolfhausen             2:05.26,2     37.25,3 (20296)  02       972.  20,183
 1734. Müller Heinrich        50 Andermatt              2:05.26,5     37.25,6 (21302)  02       973.  20,182
 1735. Helfenberger Engelbert 65 Arnegg                 2:05.26,9     37.26,0 (31296)  03       121.  20,181
 1736. Zurbriggen Herbert     39 Saas Grund             2:05.27,0     37.26,1 (20640)  02       974.  20,180
 1737. Krieg Sebastian        76 D-Metzingen            2:05.27,3     37.26,4 (20329)  02       975.  20,180
 1738. Widmer Ueli            51 Stäfa                  2:05.28,6     37.27,7   (845)  01       499.  20,176
 1739. Käser Beat             50 Obersteckholz          2:05.29,0     37.28,1 (20300)  02       976.  20,175
 1740. Chastonay Elmar        53 Grafschaft             2:05.29,2     37.28,3 (20815)  02       977.  20,175
 1740. Fischer Peter          40 D-Kirchhundem          2:05.29,2     37.28,3 (20915)  02       977.  20,175
 1742. Tragust Arno           57 Zernez                 2:05.31,0     37.30,1 (20581)  02       979.  20,170
 1743. Fankhauser Hans        51 Bauma                  2:05.31,3     37.30,4 (20897)  02       980.  20,169
 1744. Caglia Pol             40 Tiefencastel           2:05.31,5     37.30,6 (20797)  02       981.  20,168
 1745. Brem Jürg              44 Schlieren              2:05.35,3     37.34,4 (20087)  02       982.  20,158
 1746. Notter Beat            63 Allenwinden            2:05.35,4     37.34,5 (21327)  02       983.  20,158
 1747. Tandler Andreas        65 Hausen am Albis        2:05.35,5     37.34,6 (21592)  02       984.  20,158
 1748. Pitscheider Carlo      54 I-La Villa Badia       2:05.37,2     37.36,3 (20428)  02       985.  20,153
 1749. Geiger Anton Johann    65 D-Kochel am See        2:05.37,5     37.36,6 (20973)  02       986.  20,152
 1750. Rajec Anton            49 SVK-Nitra              2:05.38,2     37.37,3 (21390)  02       987.  20,150
 1750. Zenklusen Bruno        61 Lenz                   2:05.38,2     37.37,3 (21727)  02       987.  20,150
 1752. Ott Roman              ?? Einsiedeln             2:05.38,5     37.37,6 (30564)  03       122.  20,150
 1753. Habermacher Heinz      64 Rickenbach LU          2:05.39,1     37.38,2 (21031)  02       989.  20,148
 1754. Aehnelt Robert         85 D-Neuhausen            2:05.39,2     37.38,3 (30841)  03       123.  20,148
 1755. Zumbühl Anton          47 Emmenbrücke            2:05.39,3     37.38,4 (21738)  02       990.  20,148
 1756. Leu Stefan             65 Erlenbach ZH           2:05.40,5     37.39,6 (30453)  03       124.  20,144
 1756. Speich Ruedi           48 Winterthur             2:05.40,5     37.39,6 (20540)  02       991.  20,144
 1758. Souza Meier Kevin Pio  63 Chur                   2:05.41,8     37.40,9 (30699)  03       125.  20,141
 1759. Wüstendörfer Hans      61 D-Kaufbeuren           2:05.42,2     37.41,3 (21706)  02       992.  20,140
 1760. Geer Gian Andri        42 Fideris                2:05.42,9     37.42,0 (20971)  02       993.  20,138
 1761. Peterelli Baltermia    48 Savognin               2:05.43,0     37.42,1 (30572)  03       126.  20,138
 1761. Ruess Niklaus          66 Aarau                  2:05.43,0     37.42,1 (31767)  03       126.  20,138
 1763. Hoibraten Hans Petter  66 Hünenberg              2:05.43,4     37.42,5 (21773)  02       994.  20,137
 1764. Schilling Frank        62 D-Suhl                 2:05.44,1     37.43,2 (21472)  02       995.  20,135
 1765. Zellmeyer Stephan      77 Lommiswil              2:05.44,8     37.43,9 (21724)  02       996.  20,133
 1766. Müller Franz           60 Hergiswil NW           2:05.45,4     37.44,5 (20396)  02       997.  20,131
 1767. Caglio Sergio          50 I-Besana in Brianza    2:05.45,5     37.44,6 (30132)  03       128.  20,131
 1768. Dubach René            64 Derendingen            2:05.46,2     37.45,3 (20139)  02       998.  20,129
 1768. Schuler Thomas         77 D-Baienfurt            2:05.46,2     37.45,3 (21521)  02       998.  20,129
 1770. Reichel Gunter         52 D-Dresden              2:05.46,8     37.45,9 (21394)  02       1000. 20,128
 1771. Zeilinger Johannes     63 A-Wartberg im Mürzta   2:05.47,1     37.46,2 (21721)  02       1001. 20,127
 1772. Signer Wisi            69 Schwende               2:05.47,2     37.46,3 (21902)  02       1002. 20,126
 1773. Kreuzer Bruno          60 Brig                   2:05.47,6     37.46,7 (21179)  02       1003. 20,125
 1774. Johannsen Ingo         69 D-Hamburg              2:05.47,9     37.47,0 (21112)  02       1004. 20,125
 1775. Testorelli Fernando    65 I-Valfurva             2:05.48,1     37.47,2 (21597)  02       1005. 20,124
 1776. Schürpf Sigfried       45 Walchwil               2:05.48,4     37.47,5 (20517)  02       1006. 20,123
 1777. Kamm Urs               44 Tamins                 2:05.48,6     37.47,7 (21130)  02       1007. 20,123
 1778. Hedman Ulf             56 S-Solleroen            2:05.49,0     37.48,1 (32237)  03       129.  20,122
 1779. Portmann Josef         46 Emmenbrücke            2:05.49,3     37.48,4 (21378)  02       1008. 20,121
 1780. Schmid Hans            45 Dällikon               2:05.49,8     37.48,9 (20494)  02       1009. 20,120
 1781. Blazek Petr            47 CZ-Verovice            2:05.50,6     37.49,7 (30953)  03       130.  20,117
 1782. Conzelmann Ralf        67 D-Tübingen             2:05.50,9     37.50,0 (31042)  03       131.  20,117
 1783. Bauer Hubert           66 F-Uffholtz             2:05.52,0     37.51,1 (20689)  02       1010. 20,114
 1784. Treffer Martin         65 Zollikon               2:05.53,0     37.52,1 (30746)  03       132.  20,111
 1785. Zurbriggen Gregor      67 Saas Grund             2:05.53,1     37.52,2 (32098)  03       133.  20,111
 1786. Beaudin Adam           62 Thalwil                2:05.53,4     37.52,5 (20045)  02       1011. 20,110
 1787. Goumeniouk Alexej      63 RUS-194017 St. Peter   2:05.53,5     37.52,6 (21832)  02       1012. 20,110
 1788. Bislin Albin           63 Chur                   2:05.55,1     37.54,2 (30947)  03       134.  20,105
 1789. Caviezel Balzer        50 Domat/Ems              2:05.56,4     37.55,5   (624)  01       500.  20,102
 1790. Compagnoni Daniele     78 I-Livigno              2:05.58,4     37.57,5 (40985)  04       3.    20,097
 1790. Holzer Urs             62 Luzern                 2:05.58,4     37.57,5 (31324)  03       135.  20,097
 1792. Bischof Philippe       58 Staufen                2:05.58,6     37.57,7 (20064)  02       1013. 20,096
 1793. Hollenstein Andreas    65 Aesch                  2:05.58,9     37.58,0 (20267)  02       1014. 20,095
 1794. Heldstab Hans          53 Davos Platz            2:05.59,2     37.58,3 (21054)  02       1015. 20,094
 1795. Gadeschi Alberto       57 Maloja                 2:05.59,6     37.58,7 (20193)  02       1016. 20,093
 1796. Denoth Otto            50 Lantsch/Lenz           2:06.00,2     37.59,3 (20851)  02       1017. 20,092
 1797. Nadig Sandro           81 Mols                   2:06.00,6     37.59,7 (31615)  03       136.  20,091
 1798. Panfilov Iouri         48 RUS-123103 Moscow      2:06.01,1     38.00,2 (21347)  02       1018. 20,089
 1799. Biglioli Mario         66 I-Sondrio              2:06.02,2     38.01,3 (30934)  03       137.  20,087
 1800. Schmid Martin          56 Brig-Glis              2:06.03,2     38.02,3 (21486)  02       1019. 20,084
 1801. Walt Bernhard          67 Effretikon             2:06.03,3     38.02,4 (20605)  02       1020. 20,084
 1802. Perossi Alessandro     80 I-Lecco                2:06.03,5     38.02,6 (20424)  02       1021. 20,083
 1803. Baumgartner Jürg       72 Flurlingen             2:06.05,0     38.04,1 (20693)  02       1022. 20,079
 1804. Kunz Martin            63 Basel                  2:06.05,2     38.04,3 (30431)  03       138.  20,079
 1805. Ritz Daniel            74 Niederwald             2:06.05,4     38.04,5 (31739)  03       139.  20,078
 1806. Schürmann Ueli         57 Oberhasli              2:06.05,9     38.05,0 (21525)  02       1023. 20,077
 1807. Cajos Andri            71 St. Moritz             2:06.06,1     38.05,2 (20104)  02       1024. 20,076
 1808. Di Bella Dominik       79 D-Häusern              2:06.07,6     38.06,7 (20860)  02       1025. 20,072
 1809. Schmid Erwin           44 Vals                   2:06.07,7     38.06,8 (20491)  02       1026. 20,072
 1810. Melchiorri Marco       63 I-Montanaso Lombardo   2:06.09,7     38.08,8 (21270)  02       1027. 20,067
 1811. Clochez Jean-Marc      67 F-Chaville             2:06.10,4     38.09,5 (30146)  03       140.  20,065
 1812. Arnold Karl            50 Spiringen              2:06.11,2     38.10,3 (20026)  02       1028. 20,063
 1813. Scherer Osi            63 Wolfhausen             2:06.12,4     38.11,5 (21469)  02       1029. 20,059
 1814. Lütolf Beat            62 Sempach Stadt          2:06.13,4     38.12,5 (21236)  02       1030. 20,057
 1815. Bailer Urs             63 Meilen                 2:06.13,6     38.12,7 (20036)  02       1031. 20,056
 1816. Arn René               54 Weite                  2:06.14,2     38.13,3 (20668)  02       1032. 20,055
 1816. Deppeler Fritz         43 Niedergösgen           2:06.14,2     38.13,3 (20133)  02       1032. 20,055
 1818. Junod Pascal           61 Bevaix                 2:06.14,9     38.14,0 (21119)  02       1034. 20,053
 1819. Foss Erik              69 N-Gaasbakken           2:06.15,1     38.14,2 (40199)  04       4.    20,052
 1820. Candido Marco          62 La Punt-Chamues-ch     2:06.15,6     38.14,7 (20803)  02       1035. 20,051
 1821. Bontognali Romano      83 Bever                  2:06.15,8     38.14,9 (20742)  02       1036. 20,050
 1822. Bodenmann Andreas      56 Zürich                 2:06.15,9     38.15,0 (30956)  03       141.  20,050
 1823. Spöring Thomas         57 Luzern                 2:06.16,5     38.15,6 (21554)  02       1037. 20,049
 1824. Andermatt Beat         68 Sachseln               2:06.17,3     38.16,4 (20022)  02       1038. 20,046
 1824. Delgrande Hervé        57 F-Labergement Sainte   2:06.17,3     38.16,4 (20848)  02       1038. 20,046
 1826. Crameri Giordano       54 Pontresina             2:06.18,2     38.17,3 (20827)  02       1040. 20,044
 1827. Huber Hartmut          61 D-Weiler-Simmerberg    2:06.19,5     38.18,6 (21776)  02       1041. 20,041
 1828. Musitelli Roberto      69 I-Casnate              2:06.19,6     38.18,7 (21310)  02       1042. 20,040
 1829. Salzgeber Padruot      70 Bonaduz                2:06.20,0     38.19,1 (20475)  02       1043. 20,039
 1830. Freitag Jakob          ?? Engi                   2:06.20,5     38.19,6 (20930)  02       1044. 20,038
 1831. Spiess Roland          65 Kriessern              2:06.20,6     38.19,7 (21552)  02       1045. 20,038
 1832. von Rotz Alois         46 Sarnen                 2:06.20,9     38.20,0 (21654)  02       1046. 20,037
 1833. Panza Ernesto          53 I-Milano               2:06.21,0     38.20,1 (31661)  03       142.  20,037
 1834. Knechtle Walter        43 Flawil                 2:06.21,3     38.20,4 (21837)  02       1047. 20,036
 1835. Heinicke Matthias      46 D-Klingenthal          2:06.21,9     38.21,0 (21050)  02       1048. 20,034
 1836. Flückiger Daniel       69 Zürich                 2:06.22,1     38.21,2 (30215)  03       143.  20,034
 1837. Geeser Herbert         52 Arosa                  2:06.22,3     38.21,4 (21768)  02       1049. 20,033
 1837. Röcker Kai             63 D-Tübingen             2:06.22,3     38.21,4 (21802)  02       1049. 20,033
 1839. Deiss Hans             58 Marbach SG             2:06.22,8     38.21,9 (31060)  03       144.  20,032
 1840. Müller Räto            68 Thusis                 2:06.22,9     38.22,0 (20399)  02       1051. 20,032
 1840. Pini Massimo           72 I-Sondalo (SO)         2:06.22,9     38.22,0 (31691)  03       145.  20,032
 1842. Schenk Paul            33 Grünen                 2:06.24,4     38.23,5 (20480)  02       1052. 20,028
 1843. Schoch Otto            60 Herisau                2:06.24,5     38.23,6 (21512)  02       1053. 20,027
 1843. Scholl Bruno           55 D-Oberkochen           2:06.24,5     38.23,6 (21514)  02       1053. 20,027
 1845. Hartwig Hubert         53 D-Suhl                 2:06.25,9     38.25,0 (21041)  02       1055. 20,024
 1846. Droop Cornelius        64 D-Tettnang             2:06.28,1     38.27,2 (30168)  03       146.  20,018
 1847. Zurbrügg Hans          55 Lenk im Simmental      2:06.30,1     38.29,2 (32099)  03       147.  20,013
 1848. Possa Marc             65 Herrliberg             2:06.30,8     38.29,9 (30592)  03       148.  20,011
 1849. Bruggisser Bernhard    41 Wettingen              2:06.31,4     38.30,5 (20768)  02       1056. 20,009
 1850. Eggenschwiler Beat     46 Ramiswil               2:06.31,5     38.30,6 (20145)  02       1057. 20,009
 1851. Lenoir Marc            66 Château-d Oex          2:06.33,0     38.32,1 (31480)  03       149.  20,005
 1852. Emch Fredi             37 Bever                  2:06.35,3     38.34,4 (20153)  02       1058. 19,999
 1853. Joss Reto              71 Gümligen               2:06.36,1     38.35,2 (20292)  02       1059. 19,997
 1854. Eggenberger Thomas     64 St. Gallen             2:06.36,4     38.35,5 (20880)  02       1060. 19,996
 1855. Bader Heinz            41 D-Holzkirchen          2:06.37,6     38.36,7 (21750)  02       1061. 19,993
 1856. Schmid Marc            70 Surrein                2:06.37,8     38.36,9 (21485)  02       1062. 19,992
 1857. Lacher Josef           56 Jona                   2:06.38,1     38.37,2 (21191)  02       1063. 19,992
 1858. Lötscher Fritz         54 Marbach LU             2:06.39,3     38.38,4 (21889)  02       1064. 19,988
 1859. Meier Philipp          60 Baar                   2:06.39,4     38.38,5 (31560)  03       150.  19,988
 1860. Grossmann Andre        73 D-Hermsdorf            2:06.39,7     38.38,8 (20231)  02       1065. 19,987
 1861. Bundi Roman            48 Haldenstein            2:06.40,6     38.39,7 (20785)  02       1066. 19,985
 1862. Heusser Martin         64 Bauma                  2:06.41,1     38.40,2 (31308)  03       151.  19,984
 1863. Schmidt Benedikt       74 Zürich                 2:06.42,2     38.41,3 (21493)  02       1067. 19,981
 1864. Althaus Michael        79 Zofingen               2:06.42,8     38.41,9 (32169)  03       152.  19,979
 1864. Dubois Philippe        50 Zürich                 2:06.42,8     38.41,9 (20872)  02       1068. 19,979
 1866. Schlegel Daniel        62 St. Gallen             2:06.43,8     38.42,9 (20485)  02       1069. 19,977
 1867. Koller Marcel          75 Morissen               2:06.44,8     38.43,9 (20324)  02       1070. 19,974
 1868. Embacher Erwin         61 A-Angerberg            2:06.45,0     38.44,1 (21761)  02       1071. 19,973
 1868. Wolff Reiner           60 D-Donaueschingen       2:06.45,0     38.44,1 (21703)  02       1071. 19,973
 1870. Pesenti Silvio         54 Le Brassus             2:06.45,4     38.44,5 (21362)  02       1073. 19,972
 1871. Stähli Peter           56 Lauenen                2:06.46,1     38.45,2 (21562)  02       1074. 19,971
 1872. Müller Roger           67 Heiligkreuz (Mels)     2:06.46,3     38.45,4 (31605)  03       153.  19,970
 1873. Jäger Bernd            57 D-Kurort Oberschönau   2:06.46,4     38.45,5 (32241)  03       154.  19,970
 1874. Bärtsch Stefan         64 Mels                   2:06.46,8     38.45,9 (20040)  02       1075. 19,969
 1875. Schleich Andi          70 Zürich                 2:06.47,3     38.46,4 (31814)  03       155.  19,967
 1876. Sartorelli Cesare      60 I-Sondrio              2:06.47,5     38.46,6 (21452)  02       1076. 19,967
 1877. Beaud Bernard          58 Charmey (Gruyère)      2:06.48,3     38.47,4 (30051)  03       156.  19,965
 1878. Bode Tobias            71 D-Füssen/Weissensee    2:06.49,9     38.49,0 (20074)  02       1077. 19,961
 1879. Bracco Simone          66 I-Chieri (TO)          2:06.50,1     38.49,2 (20752)  02       1078. 19,960
 1880. Waser Heiri            50 Zürich                 2:06.51,1     38.50,2 (20608)  02       1079. 19,957
 1881. Hool Philippe          54 Schwarzenberg          2:06.51,2     38.50,3 (21080)  02       1080. 19,957
 1882. Wolfensberger Andy     72 Nänikon                2:06.51,5     38.50,6 (30811)  03       157.  19,956
 1883. Gintenreiter Thomas    68 D-Breitenberg          2:06.52,2     38.51,3 (51503)  05       4.    19,955
 1884. Arzner Dieter          40 D-Eisenbach            2:06.52,4     38.51,5 (20670)  02       1081. 19,954
 1885. Schmutz Rolf           41 Oberdorf BL            2:06.52,9     38.52,0 (20501)  02       1082. 19,953
 1886. Schmid Jürg            62 Maloja                 2:06.53,4     38.52,5 (21483)  02       1083. 19,951
 1887. Oliverius Jan          67 CZ-Horomerice          2:06.54,6     38.53,7 (31651)  03       158.  19,948
 1888. Waldvogel Cornel       66 Kerns                  2:06.55,1     38.54,2 (21813)  02       1084. 19,947
 1889. Siller Jörg            73 D-Bad Wimpfen          2:06.55,9     38.55,0 (31868)  03       159.  19,945
 1890. Mattille Laurent       62 Puidoux-Gare           2:06.56,9     38.56,0 (21258)  02       1085. 19,942
 1891. Thalmann Hans          46 Reussbühl              2:06.58,6     38.57,7 (21810)  02       1086. 19,938
 1892. Monfa Germinal         46 F-Sassenage            2:06.59,5     38.58,6 (21287)  02       1087. 19,935
 1893. Huning Jörg            76 D-Konstanz             2:07.00,7     38.59,8 (31343)  03       160.  19,932
 1894. Huning Philipp         76 D-Tübingen             2:07.01,0     39.00,1 (31344)  03       161.  19,932
 1894. Perrin Jean-Christophe 80 F-La Bresse            2:07.01,0     39.00,1 (21360)  02       1088. 19,932
 1896. Dal Pozzo Marco        51 Viaganello             2:07.02,4     39.01,5 (20834)  02       1089. 19,928
 1897. Hefti Martin           75 Müstair                2:07.02,8     39.01,9 (20247)  02       1090. 19,927
 1898. Gafner Walter          56 Waldegg BE             2:07.03,6     39.02,7 (31180)  03       162.  19,925
 1899. Teufer Martin          59 Pfaeffikon             2:07.03,8     39.02,9 (20575)  02       1091. 19,924
 1900. Mauch Christian        71 D-Karlsruhe            2:07.04,5     39.03,6 (21260)  02       1092. 19,922
 1901. Bieler Walter          60 Urdorf                 2:07.04,7     39.03,8 (20718)  02       1093. 19,922
 1902. Guler René             72 Klosters               2:07.05,0     39.04,1 (21771)  02       1094. 19,921
 1903. Isenschmid Daniel      75 Thun                   2:07.05,7     39.04,8 (21102)  02       1095. 19,919
 1904. Ott Ralph              61 Luzern                 2:07.06,7     39.05,8 (21341)  02       1096. 19,917
 1905. Burgener Ivo           66 Hagendorn              2:07.06,8     39.05,9 (30124)  03       163.  19,916
 1905. Gromme Christian       70 Thalwil                2:07.06,8     39.05,9 (20229)  02       1097. 19,916
 1907. Schluchter Patrick     73 Scharnachtal           2:07.08,1     39.07,2 (20487)  02       1098. 19,913
 1908. Derungs Flurin         76 Pontresina             2:07.08,7     39.07,8 (21444)  02       1099. 19,911
 1909. Gerber Benno           67 Blumenstein            2:07.09,3     39.08,4 (30256)  03       164.  19,910
 1910. Gareis Stefan          62 St. Moritz             2:07.10,1     39.09,2 (31184)  03       165.  19,908
 1911. Maier Christian        68 D-Tettnang             2:07.10,7     39.09,8 (30471)  03       166.  19,906
 1912. Zala Fabrizio          68 St. Moritz             2:07.11,0     39.10,1 (20630)  02       1100. 19,905
 1913. Peroni Andrea          50 I-Milano               2:07.11,3     39.10,4 (21358)  02       1101. 19,905
 1914. Fähndrich Fredi        58 Schwarzenberg LU       2:07.12,1     39.11,2 (20162)  02       1102. 19,903
 1915. Ferrari Pietro         59 Coldrerio              2:07.12,2     39.11,3 (20174)  02       1103. 19,902
 1916. Vaculík Martin         61 CZ-Praha 6             2:07.12,3     39.11,4 (31968)  03       167.  19,902
 1917. Tallent Olivier        52 Céligny                2:07.12,4     39.11,5 (21590)  02       1104. 19,902
 1918. Küng Werner            48 Meggen                 2:07.12,5     39.11,6 (20335)  02       1105. 19,901
 1919. Keil Andreas           58 D-Denkendorf           2:07.13,3     39.12,4 (30387)  03       168.  19,899
 1920. Zollinger Kurt         57 Andwil SG              2:07.13,5     39.12,6 (21735)  02       1106. 19,899
 1921. Tisch Dan              72 Hergiswil NW           2:07.15,1     39.14,2 (21606)  02       1107. 19,895
 1922. Defilla Kurt           46 Chur                   2:07.15,3     39.14,4 (20843)  02       1108. 19,894
 1923. Kaufmann Thomas        58 Langnau am Albis       2:07.15,9     39.15,0 (21136)  02       1109. 19,893
 1924. Mathys Thomas          ?? Burgdorf               2:07.16,2     39.15,3 (31547)  03       169.  19,892
 1925. Landolt Fritz          67 Weesen                 2:07.16,7     39.15,8 (20343)  02       1110. 19,891
 1926. Kirchner Lukas         84 D-Altendorf            2:07.16,8     39.15,9 (31408)  03       170.  19,890
 1927. Eisenberger Jörg       68 D-Kurort Bärenfels     2:07.17,0     39.16,1 (21830)  02       1111. 19,890
 1927. Koradi Marco           76 Aesch                  2:07.17,0     39.16,1 (20325)  02       1111. 19,890
 1929. Gnädinger Walter       52 Hemishofen             2:07.17,5     39.16,6 (20216)  02       1113. 19,888
 1930. Streule Ralf           76 St. Gallen             2:07.17,7     39.16,8 (20566)  02       1114. 19,888
 1931. Furrer Hugo            65 Bern                   2:07.17,9     39.17,0 (20192)  02       1115. 19,887
 1932. Baselgia Andreas       81 Rabius                 2:07.18,7     39.17,8 (20687)  02       1116. 19,885
 1933. Fäh Wendel             53 Maseltrangen           2:07.19,0     39.18,1 (20161)  02       1117. 19,885
 1934. Arnold Christof        62 Baar                   2:07.19,9     39.19,0 (20025)  02       1118. 19,882
 1935. Vögeli Niklaus         52 Würenlingen            2:07.20,7     39.19,8 (20595)  02       1119. 19,880
 1936. Wilkening Michael      68 D-Bredenbek            2:07.21,6     39.20,7 (21691)  02       1120. 19,878
 1937. Schuldt Christian      65 D-Emmendingen          2:07.23,1     39.22,2 (20512)  02       1121. 19,874
 1938. Schivalocchi Nicoletto 52 I-Valdidentro          2:07.24,2     39.23,3 (21476)  02       1122. 19,871
 1939. Fischer Daniel         76 Neuchâtel              2:07.24,9     39.24,0 (20914)  02       1123. 19,869
 1940. Solinas Alessandro     65 I-Vicenza              2:07.25,8     39.24,9 (31875)  03       171.  19,867
 1941. Moretti Paolo          71 I-Castionetto di Chi   2:07.27,0     39.26,1 (31591)  03       172.  19,864
 1942. Fink Harald            70 D-Immenstadt           2:07.27,1     39.26,2 (20911)  02       1124. 19,864
 1943. Dermont Conradin       60 Egg SZ                 2:07.27,7     39.26,8 (20134)  02       1125. 19,862
 1943. Keiser Markus          59 Pontresina             2:07.27,7     39.26,8 (31395)  03       173.  19,862
 1945. Rime Alexandre         65 Château-d'Oex          2:07.27,8     39.26,9 (20452)  02       1126. 19,862
 1946. Haas Urs               60 Uster                  2:07.28,5     39.27,6 (20239)  02       1127. 19,860
 1947. Kull Peter             62 Zürich                 2:07.29,4     39.28,5 (31445)  03       174.  19,858
 1948. Marti Charles          45 Allenwinden            2:07.29,7     39.28,8 (31536)  03       175.  19,857
 1949. Pauli Hansruedi        45 Uster                  2:07.30,0     39.29,1 (21352)  02       1128. 19,856
 1950. Hermle Rolf F.         41 Malans                 2:07.31,7     39.30,8 (20254)  02       1129. 19,852
 1951. Leu Hugo               58 Buchrain               2:07.31,9     39.31,0 (20351)  02       1130. 19,851
 1952. Fasciati Carlo         83 St. Moritz             2:07.32,2     39.31,3 (20899)  02       1131. 19,850
 1953. Zbogar Franc           61 SLO-Ratece-Planica     2:07.32,5     39.31,6 (52771)  05       5.    19,849
 1954. Knill Sepp             68 Siegershausen          2:07.34,0     39.33,1 (21157)  02       1132. 19,846
 1955. Grieder Frank          74 Pontresina             2:07.34,8     39.33,9 (31236)  03       176.  19,844
 1956. Hentschel Oskar        52 D-Zimmern              2:07.34,9     39.34,0 (21057)  02       1133. 19,843
 1957. Rütter Josef           68 Gisikon                2:07.35,4     39.34,5 (20470)  02       1134. 19,842
 1958. Habegger Erich         62 Dübendorf              2:07.38,3     39.37,4 (20240)  02       1135. 19,834
 1959. Castellani Marcel      70 Osogna                 2:07.38,8     39.37,9 (21840)  02       1136. 19,833
 1960. Bucheli Norbert        62 Sempach                2:07.39,1     39.38,2 (20092)  02       1137. 19,832
 1961. Honegger Othmar        57 Root                   2:07.39,9     39.39,0 (21079)  02       1138. 19,830
 1962. Manatschal Claudio     77 Samedan                2:07.41,0     39.40,1 (31525)  03       177.  19,827
 1963. Käch Peter             63 Dieterswil             2:07.41,6     39.40,7 (21121)  02       1139. 19,826
 1964. Bachmann Jürg          71 Lotzwil                2:07.41,7     39.40,8 (30876)  03       178.  19,826
 1965. Haider Martin          66 A-Hof bei Salzburg     2:07.42,3     39.41,4 (21032)  02       1140. 19,824
 1966. Fuchs Franz            53 Oberuzwil              2:07.42,8     39.41,9 (20188)  02       1141. 19,823
 1967. Casoni Claudio         82 Bellikon               2:07.43,0     39.42,1 (31022)  03       179.  19,822
 1968. Galimberti Marco       69 I-Como                 2:07.43,8     39.42,9 (30249)  03       180.  19,820
 1969. Johansen Borre A.      49 N-Oslo                 2:07.44,0     39.43,1 (32243)  03       181.  19,820
 1970. Thoma Daniel           75 Zuoz                   2:07.44,6     39.43,7 (31938)  03       182.  19,818
 1971. Uhl Martin             62 D-Steinach             2:07.45,0     39.44,1 (31962)  03       183.  19,817
 1972. Leyder Jean            58 L-Bereldange           2:07.45,9     39.45,0 (20352)  02       1142. 19,815
 1972. Träger Jürgen          65 Stansstad              2:07.45,9     39.45,0 (21610)  02       1142. 19,815
 1974. Huwiler Roland         66 Reussbühl              2:07.46,0     39.45,1 (21094)  02       1144. 19,815
 1975. Frey Alfred            64 Azmoos                 2:07.46,1     39.45,2 (30230)  03       184.  19,814
 1976. Ringwald Hubert        60 D-Mühlenbach           2:07.47,1     39.46,2 (21416)  02       1145. 19,812
 1977. Stejskal Michael       67 Niederhasli            2:07.47,7     39.46,8 (31902)  03       185.  19,810
 1978. Buff Beat              63 St. Moritz             2:07.48,3     39.47,4 (20093)  02       1146. 19,809
 1979. Lötscher Pirmin        79 Wädenswil              2:07.49,2     39.48,3 (21842)  02       1147. 19,806
 1980. Püvi Margus            70 EE-Tartu               2:07.50,2     39.49,3 (41577)  04       5.    19,804
 1981. Kälin Alois            56 Gross                  2:07.50,4     39.49,5 (21125)  02       1148. 19,803
 1982. Imhasly Reinhard       58 Cham                   2:07.50,7     39.49,8 (31350)  03       186.  19,802
 1983. Messerli Hansjürg      56 Oberrüti               2:07.50,9     39.50,0 (20384)  02       1149. 19,802
 1984. Trieb Michael          71 D-Bad Waldsee/Reute    2:07.51,0     39.50,1 (31955)  03       187.  19,802
 1985. Brunner Werner         58 Frauenfeld             2:07.52,1     39.51,2 (20774)  02       1150. 19,799
 1986. Ignatov Sergey         60 RUS-143360 Aprelevka   2:07.53,2     39.52,3 (21895)  02       1151. 19,796
 1987. Benguerel Philippe     72 Chur                   2:07.53,6     39.52,7 (20701)  02       1152. 19,795
 1988. Borghesi Paolo         68 Riva S. Vitale         2:07.53,9     39.53,0 (20743)  02       1153. 19,794
 1989. Viennet Noël           46 F-Malpas               2:07.54,1     39.53,2 (20592)  02       1154. 19,794
 1990. Preisig Reto           62 Rehetobel              2:07.54,6     39.53,7 (20431)  02       1155. 19,792
 1991. Filannino Sandro       56 Holderbank SO          2:07.55,0     39.54,1 (20908)  02       1156. 19,791
 1992. Abt Kurt               48 Neuenhof               2:07.55,2     39.54,3 (20010)  02       1157. 19,791
 1993. Hintermann Stefan      79 Beinwil am See         2:07.55,8     39.54,9 (21067)  02       1158. 19,789
 1994. Grab Roland            63 Einsiedeln             2:07.56,5     39.55,6 (20218)  02       1159. 19,787
 1995. Pfister Rinaldo        60 Trun                   2:07.58,2     39.57,3 (21364)  02       1160. 19,783
 1996. Fitze Patrick          69 Vezia                  2:07.58,5     39.57,6 (30213)  03       188.  19,782
 1996. Kocsis Antonio         59 Bellinzona             2:07.58,5     39.57,6 (31424)  03       188.  19,782
 1998. Perret Christian       55 Plan-les-Ouates        2:07.58,7     39.57,8 (21359)  02       1161. 19,782
 1999. Gysin Ruedi            62 Rothenfluh             2:08.01,1     40.00,2 (30293)  03       190.  19,776
 2000. Gröber Klaus           61 D-Wangen               2:08.01,4     40.00,5 (31240)  03       191.  19,775



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.