Rangliste

35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - Marathon Männer

Ränge: 1001-1500 (1:55.13,7)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang         km/h
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1001. Parolini Serafino      64 I-Lanzada              1:55.13,7     27.12,8 (21348)  02       371.  21,971
 1002. Solheim Per Arne       69 Hünenberg              1:55.14,8     27.13,9 (21807)  02       372.  21,967
 1003. Hofer Manfred          54 Hindelbank             1:55.15,9     27.15,0 (20264)  02       373.  21,964
 1004. Mottier Nicolas        80 Château-d'Oex          1:55.16,2     27.15,3 (31595)  03       4.    21,963
 1005. Crameri Remo           59 Rudolfstetten          1:55.17,0     27.16,1 (31045)  03       5.    21,960
 1006. Blessing Bernd         67 D-VS-Tannheim          1:55.17,8     27.16,9 (20728)  02       374.  21,958
 1007. Riexinger Stefan       82 D-Dettingen            1:55.17,9     27.17,0 (31732)  03       6.    21,957
 1008. Dürrenberger Florian   78 Ziefen                 1:55.19,4     27.18,5 (20874)  02       375.  21,953
 1008. Grünig Hermann         48 Schönbühl-Urtenen      1:55.19,4     27.18,5 (20234)  02       375.  21,953
 1010. Heinz Georg            71 Cresta (Avers)         1:55.21,9     27.21,0 (21051)  02       377.  21,945
 1011. Kaufmann Beat          59 Tenniken               1:55.22,4     27.21,5 (21780)  02       378.  21,943
 1012. Koller Ferdi           57 Geroldswil             1:55.22,8     27.21,9 (21167)  02       379.  21,942
 1013. Pally Giusep           64 Curaglia               1:55.23,0     27.22,1 (20419)  02       380.  21,941
 1014. Weiss Carlo            61 Wangen SZ              1:55.24,3     27.23,4 (20615)  02       381.  21,937
 1015. Enderes Ralph          66 Zug                    1:55.24,9     27.24,0 (20154)  02       382.  21,935
 1016. Jakob Ulrich           56 Krauchthal             1:55.25,8     27.24,9 (21107)  02       383.  21,932
 1017. Brüngger Marcel        63 Schwellbrunn           1:55.26,2     27.25,3 (20089)  02       384.  21,931
 1017. Kessler Andreas        65 Zumikon                1:55.26,2     27.25,3 (21144)  02       384.  21,931
 1019. Aufdenblatten Klaus    44 Zermatt                1:55.26,6     27.25,7 (20673)  02       386.  21,930
 1020. Zogg Hanspeter         58 Scuol                  1:55.27,6     27.26,7 (21838)  02       387.  21,927
 1021. Maniora Yonel          55 L-Sandweiler           1:55.27,8     27.26,9 (21885)  02       388.  21,926
 1022. Bütikofer Franz        48 Pratteln               1:55.28,6     27.27,7 (20793)  02       389.  21,923
 1023. Rhyner Peter           69 Flims Dorf             1:55.30,1     27.29,2   (882)  01       490.  21,919
 1024. Chastonay Klaus        71 Grafschaft             1:55.30,4     27.29,5 (20816)  02       390.  21,918
 1025. Zippert Niklaus        69 Arosa                  1:55.32,0     27.31,1 (21732)  02       391.  21,913
 1026. Heim Werner            44 Gränichen              1:55.35,1     27.34,2 (21047)  02       392.  21,903
 1027. Morger Patrik          73 Uznach                 1:55.35,3     27.34,4 (21289)  02       393.  21,902
 1028. Müller Rolf            63 Bürglen UR             1:55.36,6     27.35,7 (21303)  02       394.  21,898
 1029. Fässler Lorenz         72 Gonten                 1:55.40,2     27.39,3 (20167)  02       395.  21,887
 1029. Silvestri Quirino      57 I-Livigno              1:55.40,2     27.39,3 (20535)  02       395.  21,887
 1031. Renn Alois             49 Zürich                 1:55.40,5     27.39,6 (20441)  02       397.  21,886
 1032. Freund Andri           65 Samedan                1:55.44,4     27.43,5 (20931)  02       398.  21,874
 1033. Schneider Urs          56 Pfaffhausen            1:55.46,0     27.45,1 (21504)  02       399.  21,868
 1034. Molly Olivier          73 St. Moritz             1:55.47,4     27.46,5 (21286)  02       400.  21,864
 1035. Colombo Vittorio       50 Celerina               1:55.47,6     27.46,7 (20120)  02       401.  21,863
 1036. Tobler Fritz           60 Visp                   1:55.47,8     27.46,9 (21607)  02       402.  21,863
 1037. Filosi Mario           55 I-Trento               1:55.55,9     27.55,0 (21927)  02       403.  21,837
 1038. Wehrli Roland          67 Winterthur             1:55.57,1     27.56,2 (20611)  02       404.  21,834
 1039. Abächerli Fredi        63 Edlibach               1:55.57,7     27.56,8 (20645)  02       405.  21,832
 1040. Bucheli Werner         68 Kriens                 1:55.57,9     27.57,0 (32258)  03       7.    21,831
 1041. Krejca Milos           55 CZ-Vlasim              1:55.58,4     27.57,5 (21177)  02       406.  21,830
 1042. Aebi Stefan            67 Pratteln               1:55.59,3     27.58,4 (20652)  02       407.  21,827
 1043. Fehlmann René          74 Sigriswil              1:55.59,5     27.58,6 (20902)  02       408.  21,826
 1044. Schwalm Werner         45 Flaach                 1:56.00,7     27.59,8 (21527)  02       409.  21,822
 1045. Finazzi Fabio          79 I-Bergamo              1:56.01,9     28.01,0 (20909)  02       410.  21,819
 1046. Thode Andreas          75 Aesch                  1:56.03,5     28.02,6 (21918)  02       411.  21,814
 1047. Vögeli Mathias         66 Rüti GL                1:56.03,7     28.02,8 (21642)  02       412.  21,813
 1048. Frei Martin            62 Zollikon               1:56.04,3     28.03,4 (20929)  02       413.  21,811
 1049. Arnold Bruno           65 Unterschächen          1:56.04,4     28.03,5 (20024)  02       414.  21,811
 1050. Bassi Roberto          63 Sonvico                1:56.05,0     28.04,1 (20042)  02       415.  21,809
 1051. Deschwanden Lukas      80 Horw                   1:56.07,1     28.06,2 (20856)  02       416.  21,802
 1052. Nef Ueli               81 Ramosch                1:56.07,3     28.06,4 (21868)  02       417.  21,802
 1053. Inhelder Urs           71 Sennwald               1:56.07,8     28.06,9 (20279)  02       418.  21,800
 1054. Rigoni Giancarlo       65 I-Asiago               1:56.08,0     28.07,1 (21843)  02       419.  21,799
 1055. Bründler Joe           61 Wittnau                1:56.08,2     28.07,3 (20770)  02       420.  21,799
 1056. Müller Adrian          69 Uetendorf              1:56.08,4     28.07,5 (20393)  02       421.  21,798
 1057. Müller Fritz           57 Würenlingen            1:56.10,1     28.09,2 (21792)  02       422.  21,793
 1058. Heim Karl              59 Oberwil i. S.          1:56.12,2     28.11,3 (20249)  02       423.  21,786
 1059. Salzmann Stefan        73 Neerach                1:56.13,7     28.12,8 (21450)  02       424.  21,782
 1060. Zürcher René           43 Greifensee             1:56.14,6     28.13,7 (21742)  02       425.  21,779
 1061. von Burg Hanspeter     58 Selzach                1:56.15,7     28.14,8 (20600)  02       426.  21,775
 1062. Frey Markus            61 Reigoldswil            1:56.18,2     28.17,3 (20936)  02       427.  21,768
 1063. Fischer Gabriel        85 Herzogenbuchsee        1:56.18,3     28.17,4 (30208)  03       8.    21,767
 1064. Brandt Cornelius       79 D-Konstanz             1:56.19,7     28.18,8 (20757)  02       428.  21,763
 1065. Sinibaldi Bernard      62 F-Les Longvilles Mon   1:56.20,3     28.19,4 (21546)  02       429.  21,761
 1066. Oester Martin          75 Adelboden              1:56.20,5     28.19,6 (21333)  02       430.  21,760
 1067. Gafner Markus          70 Unterseen              1:56.21,2     28.20,3 (30246)  03       9.    21,758
 1068. Gerber Bernhard        64 Langnau i. E.          1:56.21,3     28.20,4 (20205)  02       431.  21,758
 1069. Fuchs Ullrich          56 D-Schönheide           1:56.22,2     28.21,3 (20946)  02       432.  21,755
 1069. Schmieder Gunter       57 D-Marienberg           1:56.22,2     28.21,3 (21500)  02       432.  21,755
 1071. Zoller Roland          72 Schaffhausen           1:56.22,7     28.21,8 (21734)  02       434.  21,754
 1072. Furlani Gianfranco     52 I-Trieste              1:56.23,9     28.23,0 (20948)  02       435.  21,750
 1073. Mayenzet Didier        73 Kloten                 1:56.26,6     28.25,7 (21261)  02       436.  21,741
 1074. Fisch Markus           61 Gossau SG              1:56.26,8     28.25,9 (20913)  02       437.  21,741
 1075. Ciaponi Alan           76 I-Talamona             1:56.27,4     28.26,5 (20820)  02       438.  21,739
 1076. Frei Roland            64 Rothenthurm            1:56.27,7     28.26,8 (20186)  02       439.  21,738
 1077. Caderas Roman          86 Sagogn                 1:56.29,5     28.28,6   (911)  01       491.  21,732
 1078. Wilcox Dayne           71 Zürich                 1:56.30,0     28.29,1 (21689)  02       440.  21,731
 1079. Alfreider Oscar        59 I-Corvara              1:56.30,8     28.29,9 (20014)  02       441.  21,728
 1080. Zürcher Jörg           65 Amriswil               1:56.31,9     28.31,0 (20641)  02       442.  21,725
 1081. Yersin Olivier         60 Château-d'Oex          1:56.34,6     28.33,7 (20629)  02       443.  21,717
 1082. Müller Bernhard        66 Oberrüti               1:56.34,9     28.34,0 (21299)  02       444.  21,716
 1083. Curschellas Werner     62 Sedrun                 1:56.36,1     28.35,2 (20830)  02       445.  21,712
 1084. Dubacher Marcus        70 Flums                  1:56.38,3     28.37,4 (20141)  02       446.  21,705
 1085. Weibel Daniel          73 Einsiedeln             1:56.41,1     28.40,2 (21814)  02       447.  21,696
 1086. Schaufelberger Beat    68 Dürnten                1:56.41,6     28.40,7 (21464)  02       448.  21,695
 1087. Leistner Matthias      58 D-Schönheide           1:56.42,2     28.41,3 (31478)  03       10.   21,693
 1087. Wagenführ Karl         37 Dübendorf              1:56.42,2     28.41,3 (20603)  02       449.  21,693
 1089. Frei Kurt              55 Spiez                  1:56.43,5     28.42,6 (20185)  02       450.  21,689
 1090. Morf Lukas             75 Dürnten                1:56.43,8     28.42,9 (20391)  02       451.  21,688
 1090. Zeiter Bernhard        53 Fiesch                 1:56.43,8     28.42,9 (21722)  02       451.  21,688
 1092. Röösli Peter           66 Allschwil              1:56.47,6     28.46,7   (777)  01       492.  21,676
 1093. Pool Romano            55 Uznach                 1:56.48,0     28.47,1 (21375)  02       453.  21,675
 1094. Meck Thomas            61 D-Holzkirchen          1:56.49,6     28.48,7 (21266)  02       454.  21,670
 1095. Grebner Thomas         60 Wiesen GR              1:56.50,4     28.49,5 (21008)  02       455.  21,668
 1096. Steinauer Erich        68 Gross                  1:56.50,8     28.49,9 (21569)  02       456.  21,666
 1097. Eggimann André         66 Schüpfen               1:56.51,1     28.50,2 (20148)  02       457.  21,665
 1098. Amrhein Christian      67 D-Holzkirchen          1:56.51,9     28.51,0 (20020)  02       458.  21,663
 1099. Hofstetter Christian   46 Oberbalm               1:56.52,4     28.51,5 (20265)  02       459.  21,661
 1100. Adler Hans             51 Oberrüti               1:56.52,5     28.51,6 (20651)  02       460.  21,661
 1101. Barnard Geoff          63 F-Paris                1:56.52,7     28.51,8 (20684)  02       461.  21,660
 1102. Carletti Carlo         56 Schwyz                 1:56.53,7     28.52,8 (20105)  02       462.  21,657
 1103. Wenig Stephan          75 D-Baienfurt            1:56.54,5     28.53,6 (20617)  02       463.  21,655
 1104. Huber Gerhard          55 A-St. Andrä, Lavantt   1:56.55,0     28.54,1 (32247)  03       11.   21,653
 1105. Urusov Ravil           60 RUS-197110 Sankt Pet   1:56.55,4     28.54,5 (32252)  03       12.   21,652
 1106. Frossard Willy         62 Charmey (Gruyère)      1:56.55,6     28.54,7 (20944)  02       464.  21,652
 1107. Erdlenbruch Michael    59 D-Leinfelden-Echterd   1:56.57,5     28.56,6 (20157)  02       465.  21,646
 1108. Müller Andreas         70 Unterschächen          1:56.57,9     28.57,0 (21298)  02       466.  21,644
 1109. Parolini Giulio        79 I-Lanzada              1:56.58,8     28.57,9 (31662)  03       13.   21,642
 1110. Maire Olivier          62 Les Ponts-de-Martel    1:56.59,0     28.58,1 (21242)  02       467.  21,641
 1111. Borner Walter          45 Wald ZH                1:56.59,7     28.58,8 (20745)  02       468.  21,639
 1112. Meng Werner            61 Trimmis                1:57.00,6     28.59,7 (21271)  02       469.  21,636
 1113. Baumann Heinz          49 Gattikon               1:57.01,0     29.00,1 (20690)  02       470.  21,635
 1114. Prusa Marek            67 CZ-Brno                1:57.02,8     29.01,9 (21384)  02       471.  21,629
 1115. Haug Christopher       69 D-Renningen            1:57.04,1     29.03,2 (21043)  02       472.  21,625
 1116. Egeler Winfried        58 Fex                    1:57.07,2     29.06,3 (20877)  02       473.  21,616
 1117. Cavegn Aluis           59 Rueras                 1:57.07,6     29.06,7 (20809)  02       474.  21,615
 1118. Scharfetter Jürgen     70 Regensdorf             1:57.08,4     29.07,5 (21876)  02       475.  21,612
 1118. Schmid Florian         75 A-Umhausen             1:57.08,4     29.07,5 (31817)  03       14.   21,612
 1120. Böhler Hermann         52 D-München              1:57.08,8     29.07,9 (20076)  02       476.  21,611
 1121. Arnold Reinhard        55 Simplon Dorf           1:57.10,0     29.09,1 (20027)  02       477.  21,607
 1122. Reifler Roland         69 Au SG                  1:57.10,9     29.10,0 (21396)  02       478.  21,604
 1123. Mosca Lorenzo          70 I-Caderzone            1:57.12,8     29.11,9 (21292)  02       479.  21,599
 1124. Ebenhoch Joachim       70 FL-Schaan              1:57.12,9     29.12,0 (20876)  02       480.  21,598
 1125. Schädler Beat          62 Einsiedeln             1:57.13,3     29.12,4 (21456)  02       481.  21,597
 1126. Kiener Hanspeter       57 Zell LU                1:57.14,4     29.13,5 (21906)  02       482.  21,594
 1127. Strodl Hans-Jörg       65 D-Garmisch-Partenkir   1:57.14,6     29.13,7 (20567)  02       483.  21,593
 1127. Weinmeier Gerd         56 D-Garmisch-Partenkir   1:57.14,6     29.13,7 (20613)  02       483.  21,593
 1129. Grossmann Helge        76 D-Hermsdorf, Osterzg   1:57.14,8     29.13,9 (21014)  02       485.  21,592
 1130. Zweifel Balthasar      45 Niederurnen            1:57.15,0     29.14,1 (20642)  02       486.  21,592
 1131. Zanni Fabio            67 I-Vobarno              1:57.15,5     29.14,6 (20631)  02       487.  21,590
 1132. Perzl Christian        62 A-Waidring             1:57.16,1     29.15,2 (21908)  02       488.  21,588
 1133. Fässler Edi            53 Willerzell             1:57.16,5     29.15,6 (20900)  02       489.  21,587
 1134. Falkenstein Stefan     62 Müstair                1:57.17,9     29.17,0 (20164)  02       490.  21,583
 1135. Dietrich Andreas       63 Rebstein               1:57.18,7     29.17,8 (20138)  02       491.  21,580
 1136. Dupre Yann             84 Château-d'Oex          1:57.19,1     29.18,2 (20873)  02       492.  21,579
 1136. Felder Martin          67 Schüpfheim             1:57.19,1     29.18,2 (20172)  02       492.  21,579
 1138. Zysset Urs             58 Kirchdorf              1:57.19,6     29.18,7 (21746)  02       494.  21,578
 1139. Bruni Robert           67 Heimenschwand          1:57.20,1     29.19,2 (20771)  02       495.  21,576
 1140. Schau Olaf             69 D-Dresden              1:57.20,7     29.19,8 (31798)  03       15.   21,574
 1140. Wolfensberger Hansrued 47 Volketswil             1:57.20,7     29.19,8 (20626)  02       496.  21,574
 1142. Persson Niclas         76 S-Malmö                1:57.20,9     29.20,0 (21913)  02       497.  21,574
 1143. Levrino Gilbert        57 F-Voreppe              1:57.21,1     29.20,2 (21214)  02       498.  21,573
 1143. Linder Peter           48 Horboden               1:57.21,1     29.20,2 (21216)  02       498.  21,573
 1145. Nüssgen René           70 D-Dresden              1:57.21,4     29.20,5 (20411)  02       500.  21,572
 1146. Furger René            65 Vals                   1:57.21,9     29.21,0 (21766)  02       501.  21,571
 1147. Thalmann Pius          55 Entlebuch              1:57.22,2     29.21,3 (21599)  02       502.  21,570
 1148. Egger Silvan           78 Kandersteg             1:57.22,9     29.22,0 (20147)  02       503.  21,568
 1149. Seitz Michael          64 D-Freiburg             1:57.23,4     29.22,5 (21536)  02       504.  21,566
 1149. Walther Thomas         68 Pontresina             1:57.23,4     29.22,5 (20606)  02       504.  21,566
 1151. Müller Christoph       60 Russikon               1:57.23,9     29.23,0   (502)  01       493.  21,565
 1152. Keller Albert          51 Bauma                  1:57.24,6     29.23,7 (20307)  02       506.  21,562
 1153. Marfurt Hans           57 Rothenburg             1:57.25,1     29.24,2 (21248)  02       507.  21,561
 1154. Conzelmann Andreas     71 Jenaz                  1:57.25,8     29.24,9 (31041)  03       16.   21,559
 1155. Haller Christian       66 Zuoz                   1:57.26,4     29.25,5 (21033)  02       508.  21,557
 1156. Menzi Ruedi            55 Filzbach               1:57.27,9     29.27,0 (21274)  02       509.  21,552
 1157. Rindlisbacher Alex     71 Wichtrach              1:57.28,7     29.27,8 (20453)  02       510.  21,550
 1158. Hyrnik Zbigniew        55 PL-Skoczow             1:57.29,6     29.28,7 (21095)  02       511.  21,547
 1159. Hiestand Rudolf        58 Elgg                   1:57.29,9     29.29,0 (20260)  02       512.  21,546
 1160. Kölbel Frank           67 D-Auerbach             1:57.32,3     29.31,4 (21165)  02       513.  21,539
 1161. Frey Alexander         74 Rombach                1:57.32,5     29.31,6 (20932)  02       514.  21,538
 1162. Ganter Oswald          59 D-Hinterzarten         1:57.34,3     29.33,4 (20964)  02       515.  21,533
 1163. Schmidli Walter        56 Ruswil                 1:57.35,2     29.34,3 (20498)  02       516.  21,530
 1164. Fässler Michael        58 D-Sonthofen            1:57.36,6     29.35,7 (20169)  02       517.  21,526
 1165. Mauri Cesare           64 Scuol                  1:57.37,7     29.36,8 (20376)  02       518.  21,522
 1166. Herrmann Frank         64 D-Schirmitz            1:57.39,1     29.38,2 (21061)  02       519.  21,518
 1167. Brettbacher Ferdinand  63 A-Kitzbühel            1:57.39,5     29.38,6 (21848)  02       520.  21,517
 1168. Archner Gernot         66 D-Kronberg             1:57.40,1     29.39,2 (21749)  02       521.  21,515
 1169. Saillet Thomas         68 F-ANNECY cedex         1:57.41,2     29.40,3 (21445)  02       522.  21,512
 1170. Maccagnan Valerio      62 I-Transacqua Tn        1:57.42,4     29.41,5 (21239)  02       523.  21,508
 1171. Rogantini Roland       68 Niederhasli            1:57.42,5     29.41,6 (21423)  02       524.  21,508
 1172. Bertolosi Heinz        65 Wolfenschiessen        1:57.44,9     29.44,0 (20054)  02       525.  21,500
 1173. Spoerry Heinrich       51 Uetikon am See         1:57.46,6     29.45,7 (21553)  02       526.  21,495
 1174. Frenzel Rainer         53 D-Hermsdorf            1:57.48,2     29.47,3 (21764)  02       527.  21,490
 1175. Steiner Valentin       66 Winterthur             1:57.49,5     29.48,6 (32183)  03       17.   21,486
 1176. Remy Joel              83 Bellach                1:57.50,0     29.49,1 (21398)  02       528.  21,485
 1177. Wyss Melchior          55 Laax                   1:57.50,9     29.50,0 (21711)  02       529.  21,482
 1178. Richard Daniel         66 Olten                  1:57.54,0     29.53,1 (20448)  02       530.  21,473
 1179. Weber Jakob            61 Arlesheim              1:57.55,5     29.54,6 (20609)  02       531.  21,468
 1180. Meusburger Oskar       49 A-Schwarzach, Vorarl   1:57.55,9     29.55,0 (21278)  02       532.  21,467
 1181. Hug Rainer             76 Zuchwil                1:57.56,1     29.55,2 (20275)  02       533.  21,466
 1182. Haggenmacher Nicola    84 Vogorno                1:57.56,5     29.55,6 (21911)  02       534.  21,465
 1183. Huber Peter            61 Erlinsbach AG          1:57.56,7     29.55,8 (20273)  02       535.  21,465
 1184. Kraus Tomas            65 CZ-Liberec             1:57.57,8     29.56,9 (21172)  02       536.  21,461
 1185. Bill Werner            57 Bätterkinden           1:57.59,0     29.58,1 (21754)  02       537.  21,458
 1186. Bosshart Alex          62 Altenrhein             1:58.00,0     29.59,1 (20078)  02       538.  21,455
 1187. Truffer Roger          70 Randa                  1:58.00,1     29.59,2 (21613)  02       539.  21,454
 1188. Schwelle Elmar         66 D-Weilheim             1:58.00,7     29.59,8 (21532)  02       540.  21,452
 1189. Rauschenbach Reto      75 Pontresina             1:58.01,3     30.00,4 (20438)  02       541.  21,451
 1190. Bunte Wolfgang         71 A-Heiterwang           1:58.02,6     30.01,7 (20786)  02       542.  21,447
 1191. Isliker Hansruedi      62 Klosters Dorf          1:58.02,9     30.02,0 (20283)  02       543.  21,446
 1192. Salzgeber Niki         84 Pany                   1:58.06,5     30.05,6 (20474)  02       544.  21,435
 1193. Flury Ferdi            59 Rothenburg             1:58.06,9     30.06,0 (20920)  02       545.  21,434
 1194. Pasini Siro            66 Roveredo               1:58.08,1     30.07,2 (21349)  02       546.  21,430
 1195. Fässler Marcel         68 Egnach                 1:58.09,1     30.08,2 (20168)  02       547.  21,427
 1196. Staub André            47 F-Horbourg Wihr        1:58.10,1     30.09,2 (21564)  02       548.  21,424
 1197. Egger Adolf            49 Kandersteg             1:58.10,8     30.09,9 (20881)  02       549.  21,422
 1197. Fehlmann Willi         60 Kollbrunn              1:58.10,8     30.09,9   (863)  01       494.  21,422
 1199. Ott Werner             63 Chur                   1:58.11,0     30.10,1 (20417)  02       550.  21,421
 1200. Rutishauser Bruno      67 Pontresina             1:58.11,6     30.10,7   (783)  01       495.  21,419
 1201. Kouzmenko Vladimir     55 RUS-680051 Habarovsk   1:58.12,0     30.11,1 (21894)  02       551.  21,418
 1201. Wüthrich Andreas       55 Schlatt                1:58.12,0     30.11,1 (21707)  02       551.  21,418
 1203. Seitz Ralph            68 D-Lindenberg           1:58.12,8     30.11,9 (21537)  02       553.  21,416
 1204. Ammerer Wolfgang       55 D-Schliersee           1:58.14,1     30.13,2 (20658)  02       554.  21,412
 1205. Fischli Jürg           66 Näfels                 1:58.16,1     30.15,2 (20181)  02       555.  21,406
 1206. Zierler Franz          59 A-Wattens              1:58.19,0     30.18,1 (20633)  02       556.  21,397
 1207. Krienbühl Hans         44 St. Gallen             1:58.20,4     30.19,5 (21181)  02       557.  21,393
 1208. Hanser Friedl          42 A-Uderns               1:58.21,2     30.20,3 (21036)  02       558.  21,391
 1209. Luginbühl Beat         65 Wetzikon ZH            1:58.21,6     30.20,7 (21227)  02       559.  21,389
 1210. Hartmann Rainer Erik   60 Chur                   1:58.22,7     30.21,8 (20243)  02       560.  21,386
 1211. Häfeli Stefan          80 Egliswil               1:58.22,8     30.21,9 (20241)  02       561.  21,386
 1212. Bartko Vladimir        45 SVK-Vazec              1:58.23,8     30.22,9 (20686)  02       562.  21,383
 1212. Fink Hansjörg          62 A-Mieders              1:58.23,8     30.22,9 (20910)  02       562.  21,383
 1214. Lüthi Hans             49 Klingnau               1:58.24,5     30.23,6 (20360)  02       564.  21,381
 1215. Zini Silvio            59 Strada                 1:58.24,7     30.23,8 (21818)  02       565.  21,380
 1216. Kunfermann Markus      67 Am Bach (Avers)        1:58.25,1     30.24,2 (20334)  02       566.  21,379
 1217. Walz Heiko             71 D-Kohlberg             1:58.25,8     30.24,9 (30780)  03       18.   21,377
 1218. Steiner Walter         51 S-Falun                1:58.26,4     30.25,5 (21571)  02       567.  21,375
 1219. Niemerg Frank          72 D-München              1:58.28,4     30.27,5 (31629)  03       19.   21,369
 1220. Kunz Richard           63 Pfäffikon ZH           1:58.28,7     30.27,8 (20337)  02       568.  21,368
 1221. Schilter Roland        64 Diessenhofen           1:58.30,7     30.29,8 (21474)  02       569.  21,362
 1222. Wyss Ueli              57 Habkern                1:58.31,3     30.30,4 (21823)  02       570.  21,360
 1223. Huser Sepp             51 Dallenwil              1:58.31,4     30.30,5 (21090)  02       571.  21,360
 1224. Kübler Hans            53 Siblingen              1:58.33,5     30.32,6 (20332)  02       572.  21,354
 1225. Bermann André          71 Wollerau               1:58.36,4     30.35,5 (30063)  03       20.   21,345
 1226. Otth Markus            63 Hünibach               1:58.37,6     30.36,7 (21343)  02       573.  21,341
 1227. Schneider Stefan       69 A-Ebbs                 1:58.38,0     30.37,1 (31830)  03       21.   21,340
 1228. Landolt Daniel         77 Kriens                 1:58.39,3     30.38,4 (30435)  03       22.   21,336
 1229. Brutscher Klaus        63 D-Oberjoch             1:58.41,5     30.40,6 (20776)  02       574.  21,330
 1230. Baumgartner Remo       82 Luzern                 1:58.42,9     30.42,0 (20694)  02       575.  21,325
 1231. Rossi Domenico         66 I-Lanzada Sondrio      1:58.44,0     30.43,1 (21426)  02       576.  21,322
 1232. Luginbühl Samuel       52 Güttingen              1:58.44,1     30.43,2 (21230)  02       577.  21,322
 1233. Strobel Andrew         74 Zürich                 1:58.44,5     30.43,6 (30725)  03       23.   21,321
 1234. Renner Michael         58 D-Halblech             1:58.46,4     30.45,5 (21403)  02       578.  21,315
 1235. Perlot Paolo           55 I-Povo di Trento       1:58.46,8     30.45,9 (21929)  02       579.  21,314
 1236. Bohmann Christoph      72 D-Solms                1:58.48,0     30.47,1 (20736)  02       580.  21,310
 1237. Schilter Edi           60 Schattdorf             1:58.48,8     30.47,9 (21473)  02       581.  21,308
 1238. Hennig Michael         66 D-Frauenstein          1:58.49,6     30.48,7 (30326)  03       24.   21,305
 1239. Dörrenbaecher Stefan   60 D-Ottweiler            1:58.49,9     30.49,0 (21886)  02       582.  21,304
 1240. Gericke Markus         63 Zollikon               1:58.52,4     30.51,5 (20979)  02       583.  21,297
 1240. Hofstetter Jürg        65 Aesch b. Birmensdorf   1:58.52,4     30.51,5 (21072)  02       583.  21,297
 1242. Rust Hans              52 Walchwil               1:58.53,7     30.52,8 (21440)  02       585.  21,293
 1243. Spreafico Egidio       38 I-Lecco                1:58.54,0     30.53,1 (20542)  02       586.  21,292
 1244. Heckendorn Jürg        68 Lauwil                 1:58.54,1     30.53,2 (20244)  02       587.  21,292
 1245. Krauer Urs             67 Wangen SZ              1:58.56,6     30.55,7 (21171)  02       588.  21,284
 1246. Schmed Sigis           62 Surrein                1:58.57,0     30.56,1 (20489)  02       589.  21,283
 1247. Franconi Enrico        67 I-Torino               1:58.57,1     30.56,2 (20925)  02       590.  21,283
 1248. Cusini Sergio          65 I-Livigno              1:58.59,0     30.58,1 (20832)  02       591.  21,277
 1249. Niederer Werner        67 Berneck                1:58.59,9     30.59,0 (21880)  02       592.  21,275
 1250. Berthold Ronny         77 D-Marienberg           1:59.03,0     31.02,1 (20710)  02       593.  21,265
 1251. Knüsel Patrick         71 Zürich                 1:59.06,0     31.05,1 (21159)  02       594.  21,256
 1252. Gisler Alex            73 Schattdorf             1:59.08,0     31.07,1 (30263)  03       25.   21,250
 1253. Kuonen Kurt            54 Lalden                 1:59.08,9     31.08,0 (21189)  02       595.  21,248
 1254. Eger Gerold            70 Zürich                 1:59.11,6     31.10,7 (20878)  02       596.  21,240
 1255. Kohler Rudolf          50 Vättis                 1:59.12,5     31.11,6 (21163)  02       597.  21,237
 1256. Zablonier Franz        48 Zürich                 1:59.13,0     31.12,1 (20003)  02       598.  21,236
 1257. Imboden Roman          77 Ringgenberg            1:59.14,2     31.13,3 (20278)  02       599.  21,232
 1258. Flury Beat             65 Rafz                   1:59.14,7     31.13,8 (20919)  02       600.  21,231
 1259. Glanzmann Walter       44 Marbach                1:59.15,3     31.14,4 (21769)  02       601.  21,229
 1260. Emerich Alfred         51 D-Freudenstadt         1:59.15,7     31.14,8 (21820)  02       602.  21,228
 1261. Strübel Helmut         63 D-Seebach              1:59.17,6     31.16,7 (21580)  02       603.  21,222
 1262. Ellgass Elmar          66 D-Argenbühl            1:59.18,2     31.17,3 (20890)  02       604.  21,220
 1263. Stettler Kurt          72 Zweilütschinen         1:59.18,7     31.17,8 (21572)  02       605.  21,219
 1264. Schnüriger Albert      56 Einsiedeln             1:59.19,6     31.18,7 (21507)  02       606.  21,216
 1265. Schwitter Willi        60 Schänis                1:59.22,8     31.21,9 (21805)  02       607.  21,207
 1266. Metzger Jürg           68 Winterthur             1:59.22,9     31.22,0 (21277)  02       608.  21,206
 1267. Lötscher Werner        53 Horw                   1:59.23,3     31.22,4 (21223)  02       609.  21,205
 1268. Lüthi Heinz            68 Zuoz                   1:59.24,2     31.23,3 (20361)  02       610.  21,202
 1269. Caspescha Curdin       78 Strada                 1:59.24,6     31.23,7 (20107)  02       611.  21,201
 1270. Urscheler Mario        63 Andwil SG              1:59.28,1     31.27,2 (21630)  02       612.  21,191
 1271. Steiner Hans-Michel    56 Grüsch                 1:59.29,6     31.28,7 (21570)  02       613.  21,186
 1272. Frenzel Eik            79 D-Altenberg            1:59.30,5     31.29,6 (32254)  03       26.   21,184
 1273. Sonderegger Rolf       69 Ramlinsburg            1:59.31,4     31.30,5 (20539)  02       614.  21,181
 1274. Grossniklaus Daniel    68 Beatenberg             1:59.32,8     31.31,9 (20232)  02       615.  21,177
 1275. Bachmann Beat          78 Küssnacht am Rigi      1:59.33,3     31.32,4 (20033)  02       616.  21,176
 1276. van Binsbergen Jürg    72 Frauenfeld             1:59.33,5     31.32,6 (21905)  02       617.  21,175
 1277. Greschner Hans         49 D-Freudenstadt         1:59.36,3     31.35,4 (20226)  02       618.  21,167
 1278. Bertsch Hans-Dieter    55 D-Weinstadt            1:59.36,8     31.35,9 (20711)  02       619.  21,165
 1279. Achermann Gérald       69 Bern                   1:59.40,2     31.39,3 (20647)  02       620.  21,155
 1280. Flückiger Jan          77 Kyburg-Buchegg         1:59.40,3     31.39,4 (20918)  02       621.  21,155
 1281. Illés Justin           53 SVK-Nitra              1:59.40,6     31.39,7 (21097)  02       622.  21,154
 1282. Ritter Heinz           70 Altstätten SG          1:59.42,0     31.41,1 (21417)  02       623.  21,150
 1283. Hofer Johann           70 A-Neustift             1:59.44,7     31.43,8 (21070)  02       624.  21,142
 1284. Leibfarth Andreas      70 D-Dettingen            1:59.44,9     31.44,0 (21210)  02       625.  21,141
 1285. Nobili Aldo            56 I-Bologna              1:59.45,9     31.45,0 (21326)  02       626.  21,138
 1286. Lozza Niclo            52 Rona                   1:59.48,4     31.47,5 (21224)  02       627.  21,131
 1286. Siegrist Beat          70 Liestal                1:59.48,4     31.47,5 (20532)  02       627.  21,131
 1288. Christen  Gerhard      61 Steinhausen            1:59.48,5     31.47,6 (30142)  03       27.   21,131
 1289. Frey Joél              83 Wikon                  1:59.49,9     31.49,0 (30231)  03       28.   21,127
 1290. Hojer Miloslav         54 CZ-Mnichovo Hradiste   1:59.50,7     31.49,8 (21074)  02       629.  21,124
 1291. Mader Reinhard         57 D-Kempten              1:59.50,9     31.50,0 (21787)  02       630.  21,124
 1292. Werren Erwin           64 Gstaad                 1:59.51,1     31.50,2 (20619)  02       631.  21,123
 1293. Bodmer Hans            55 Frauenfeld             1:59.52,1     31.51,2 (20075)  02       632.  21,120
 1294. Fischbach Thorsten     71 D-Langenbach           1:59.53,6     31.52,7 (20177)  02       633.  21,116
 1295. Kempf Peter            62 Buochs                 1:59.53,9     31.53,0 (31403)  03       29.   21,115
 1296. Clalüna Edi            59 Borgonovo              1:59.55,7     31.54,8 (20118)  02       634.  21,110
 1297. Philipona Rolf         53 Davos Dorf             1:59.56,6     31.55,7 (21366)  02       635.  21,107
 1298. Eggenberger Sigmund    47 Steinhausen            1:59.56,7     31.55,8 (20879)  02       636.  21,107
 1299. Pischounig Wolfgang    58 A-Villach              1:59.59,8     31.58,9 (21915)  02       637.  21,098
 1300. Saurer Markus          67 Schwanden Sigrisw      2:00.01,0     32.00,1 (30641)  03       30.   21,094
 1301. Fehr Heinz             63 Serneus                2:00.01,3     32.00,4 (20171)  02       638.  21,093
 1302. Gressmann Jan          70 D-Dresden              2:00.02,0     32.01,1 (21009)  02       639.  21,091
 1303. Thomas Michael         80 D-Herbrechtingen       2:00.02,6     32.01,7 (21600)  02       640.  21,089
 1304. Tobler Jürg            61 Neukirch (Egnach)      2:00.02,8     32.01,9 (21608)  02       641.  21,089
 1305. Guelli Reto            73 Agno                   2:00.04,5     32.03,6 (31250)  03       31.   21,084
 1306. Landolt Patrick        73 Näfels                 2:00.05,2     32.04,3 (20344)  02       642.  21,082
 1307. Frischknecht Alex      71 Appenzell              2:00.05,3     32.04,4 (20942)  02       643.  21,081
 1308. Zopfi Hans             52 Schwanden              2:00.05,7     32.04,8 (21736)  02       644.  21,080
 1309. Wyss Beat              64 Melchnau               2:00.09,0     32.08,1 (20628)  02       645.  21,071
 1310. Crebbin Tom            64 AUS-Hawthorn Vic 312   2:00.09,6     32.08,7 (20828)  02       646.  21,069
 1311. Valär Martin           56 Castrisch              2:00.10,0     32.09,1 (21631)  02       647.  21,068
 1312. Puschnig Friedrich     46 A-Volders              2:00.10,9     32.10,0 (21897)  02       648.  21,065
 1313. Lang Erwin             67 Emmenbrücke            2:00.12,1     32.11,2 (21196)  02       649.  21,062
 1314. Senn Robert            60 Zug                    2:00.12,7     32.11,8 (20527)  02       650.  21,060
 1315. Haberl Johann          67 D-Egling               2:00.13,2     32.12,3 (21030)  02       651.  21,058
 1316. Cejka Jiri             55 Bülach                 2:00.13,7     32.12,8 (20814)  02       652.  21,057
 1317. Huber Jürgen           78 D-Seebach              2:00.14,2     32.13,3 (21084)  02       653.  21,055
 1318. Heim Armin             58 Samedan                2:00.14,4     32.13,5 (21046)  02       654.  21,055
 1318. Scheerer Frank         62 Zürich                 2:00.14,4     32.13,5 (21465)  02       654.  21,055
 1320. Yersin Dominique       74 Château-d'Oex          2:00.15,0     32.14,1 (21712)  02       656.  21,053
 1321. Schoch Gerold          53 Herrliberg             2:00.17,4     32.16,5 (20506)  02       657.  21,046
 1322. Braesch Mathieu        84 F-Argentiere           2:00.17,8     32.16,9 (30978)  03       32.   21,045
 1323. Gruber Gebhard         62 A-Lauterach Vorarlbe   2:00.18,4     32.17,5 (21015)  02       658.  21,043
 1324. Schönenberger Bernhard 50 Rebstein               2:00.18,7     32.17,8 (21517)  02       659.  21,042
 1325. Schmid Reto            69 Zürich                 2:00.19,3     32.18,4 (21488)  02       660.  21,041
 1326. Aehnelt Roland         58 D-Neuhausen            2:00.19,4     32.18,5 (20653)  02       661.  21,040
 1327. Leiter Niki            76 A-Umhausen             2:00.20,5     32.19,6 (21211)  02       662.  21,037
 1327. Pohanka Karel          54 CZ-Zdar nad Sazavou    2:00.20,5     32.19,6   (890)  01       496.  21,037
 1329. Sulzenbacher Ernst     62 A-Angerberg            2:00.20,6     32.19,7 (31922)  03       33.   21,037
 1330. Luginbühl Martin       63 Wetzikon               2:00.24,2     32.23,3 (21228)  02       663.  21,026
 1331. Roth Hans              50 Wachseldorn            2:00.24,3     32.23,4 (21430)  02       664.  21,026
 1332. Gafner Christoph       65 Oberwil i. S.          2:00.25,5     32.24,6 (20194)  02       665.  21,023
 1333. Sattler Joerg          60 D-Wildberg             2:00.25,6     32.24,7 (21453)  02       666.  21,022
 1334. Reinecke Herbert       52 Zug                    2:00.25,7     32.24,8 (20440)  02       667.  21,022
 1335. Christen Eugen         57 Saas Fee               2:00.26,1     32.25,2 (20114)  02       668.  21,021
 1336. Hohenegger Severin     62 Fuldera                2:00.27,4     32.26,5 (21073)  02       669.  21,017
 1337. Kuhn Christian         70 Schaffhausen           2:00.28,2     32.27,3 (20333)  02       670.  21,015
 1338. Brunner Willy          47 Fraubrunnen            2:00.29,4     32.28,5 (20775)  02       671.  21,011
 1339. Vieli Eddy             67 Vals                   2:00.29,8     32.28,9 (21639)  02       672.  21,010
 1340. Fuchs Josef            51 Trachslau              2:00.29,9     32.29,0 (20191)  02       673.  21,010
 1341. Holzer Alfred          41 Kandersteg             2:00.30,4     32.29,5 (20270)  02       674.  21,008
 1342. Hertel Uwe             62 D-Neuhausen            2:00.31,0     32.30,1 (20255)  02       675.  21,007
 1342. Ogi Rudolf             49 Kandersteg             2:00.31,0     32.30,1 (21334)  02       675.  21,007
 1344. Denier Claude          86 Rottenschwil           2:00.31,1     32.30,2 (21758)  02       677.  21,006
 1345. Schmid Samuel          59 Kehrsatz               2:00.32,3     32.31,4 (21490)  02       678.  21,003
 1346. Suter Dieter           56 Grono                  2:00.32,5     32.31,6 (20571)  02       679.  21,002
 1347. Maggiacomo Luigi       68 Niederurnen            2:00.33,7     32.32,8   (490)  01       497.  20,999
 1348. Welter Martin          45 Zürich                 2:00.35,0     32.34,1 (21674)  02       680.  20,995
 1349. De Pedrini Gianluca    72 St. Moritz             2:00.35,8     32.34,9 (20839)  02       681.  20,993
 1350. Riedener Marcel        70 FL-Balzers             2:00.37,1     32.36,2 (21410)  02       682.  20,989
 1351. Müller Torsten         73 D-Burgbracht           2:00.37,3     32.36,4 (21307)  02       683.  20,988
 1352. Gobeli Thomas          ?? Matten(St.Stephan)     2:00.38,7     32.37,8 (31220)  03       34.   20,984
 1352. Schmidli Robert        48 Davos Platz            2:00.38,7     32.37,8 (20497)  02       684.  20,984
 1354. Cadonau Gallus         49 Waltensburg            2:00.40,1     32.39,2 (20795)  02       685.  20,980
 1355. Bisigo Peter           55 D-München              2:00.41,3     32.40,4 (20725)  02       686.  20,977
 1356. Rimondini Markus       48 Münchenstein           2:00.42,2     32.41,3 (21415)  02       687.  20,974
 1357. Arnold Alex            49 Bürglen UR             2:00.43,9     32.43,0 (20669)  02       688.  20,969
 1358. Tschurr Enrico         52 Bonaduz                2:00.44,6     32.43,7 (20586)  02       689.  20,967
 1359. Motta Gabriele         71 I-Introbio             2:00.45,0     32.44,1 (21294)  02       690.  20,966
 1360. Lüdeke Roland          59 D-Bannewitz            2:00.46,5     32.45,6 (20359)  02       691.  20,962
 1361. Santapukki Risto       63 SF-Tampere             2:00.48,3     32.47,4 (32253)  03       35.   20,956
 1362. Ebert Carsten          76 D-Leipzig              2:00.50,2     32.49,3 (30175)  03       36.   20,951
 1363. Bürgler Armin Dr.      52 Winterthur             2:00.50,4     32.49,5 (31011)  03       37.   20,950
 1364. Mengelt Renato         85 Splügen                2:00.51,1     32.50,2 (21272)  02       692.  20,948
 1365. Aubry Adrien           68 La Chaux-de-Fonds      2:00.53,2     32.52,3 (21896)  02       693.  20,942
 1366. Helfenberger Andreas   58 Gossau SG              2:00.53,8     32.52,9 (20252)  02       694.  20,941
 1367. Flury Peter            48 Davos Platz            2:00.54,7     32.53,8 (20921)  02       695.  20,938
 1368. Ueltschi Hanspeter     45 Steckborn              2:00.56,0     32.55,1 (21626)  02       696.  20,934
 1369. Strebel Thomas A.      58 Thalwil                2:00.56,4     32.55,5 (20565)  02       697.  20,933
 1370. Keusch Willy           52 Boswil                 2:00.56,5     32.55,6 (21145)  02       698.  20,933
 1371. Giordani Massimo       81 I-Sondrio              2:00.56,7     32.55,8 (20991)  02       699.  20,932
 1372. Birbaum Silvan         85 Baar                   2:00.57,1     32.56,2 (30082)  03       38.   20,931
 1373. Venger Pedersen Ole Jo 67 Hünenberg              2:00.57,8     32.56,9 (21812)  02       700.  20,929
 1374. Jud Alex               66 Bever                  2:01.00,0     32.59,1 (21115)  02       701.  20,923
 1375. Beckmann Winfried      76 D-Hamburg              2:01.01,4     33.00,5 (20047)  02       702.  20,919
 1376. Büeler Herbert         52 Zug                    2:01.01,5     33.00,6 (20779)  02       703.  20,918
 1377. Reichel Hannes         51 D-Pobershau            2:01.02,6     33.01,7 (21799)  02       704.  20,915
 1378. Grün Christoph         61 D-Weßling              2:01.02,8     33.01,9 (20233)  02       705.  20,915
 1379. Rüesch Andri           69 Zollikofen             2:01.03,1     33.02,2 (31765)  03       39.   20,914
 1379. Salzgeber Joos Simon   67 S-chanf                2:01.03,1     33.02,2 (21449)  02       706.  20,914
 1381. Blumer Dieter          52 Seltisberg             2:01.03,8     33.02,9 (20733)  02       707.  20,912
 1382. Minnig Silvan          77 Freiburg               2:01.04,8     33.03,9 (21877)  02       708.  20,909
 1383. Carisch Eugen          68 Langnau am Albis       2:01.05,1     33.04,2 (20804)  02       709.  20,908
 1384. Fischhaber Hans        59 D-Gaißach              2:01.05,6     33.04,7 (20916)  02       710.  20,907
 1385. Kreekman Kalev         68 EE-Haabneeme           2:01.06,6     33.05,7 (21175)  02       711.  20,904
 1386. Fehlmann Adrian        74 Interlaken             2:01.07,0     33.06,1 (20901)  02       712.  20,902
 1387. Allenbach Christian    55 Horboden               2:01.07,9     33.07,0 (20016)  02       713.  20,900
 1388. Rupp Adrian            67 Valens                 2:01.09,7     33.08,8 (21439)  02       714.  20,895
 1389. Eisenberger Hans       62 D-Schleching           2:01.10,0     33.09,1 (20889)  02       715.  20,894
 1390. Rüegg Marcel           78 Mönchaltorf            2:01.10,7     33.09,8 (20467)  02       716.  20,892
 1391. Meyer Christian        75 Mattstetten            2:01.10,8     33.09,9 (31573)  03       40.   20,892
 1392. Nussbaum Matthias      74 Utzigen                2:01.12,5     33.11,6 (21328)  02       717.  20,887
 1393. Schwere Patrick        70 Ennetbaden             2:01.13,6     33.12,7 (20525)  02       718.  20,884
 1394. Keller Rolf            66 Zihlschlacht           2:01.13,7     33.12,8 (21828)  02       719.  20,883
 1395. Schuler Edwin          72 Altdorf UR             2:01.14,4     33.13,5 (31844)  03       41.   20,881
 1396. Jehle Andy             67 Wila                   2:01.15,1     33.14,2 (21778)  02       720.  20,879
 1397. Wuest Thomas           72 Schaffhausen           2:01.16,3     33.15,4 (21888)  02       721.  20,876
 1398. Mair Othmar            52 A-Absam a-6067         2:01.18,7     33.17,8 (21241)  02       722.  20,869
 1399. Kollaritsch Andy       70 Lenzerheide/Lai        2:01.18,9     33.18,0 (21882)  02       723.  20,868
 1400. Christen Paul          55 Büren NW               2:01.21,8     33.20,9 (20115)  02       724.  20,860
 1401. Siegenthaler Werner    72 Meiringen              2:01.22,0     33.21,1 (20531)  02       725.  20,859
 1402. Rylander Mats          62 S-Färnäs               2:01.22,4     33.21,5 (21441)  02       726.  20,858
 1403. Meyer Stephan          63 Wohlen AG              2:01.22,8     33.21,9 (20388)  02       727.  20,857
 1404. Kindschi Albi          67 Davos Clavadel         2:01.23,0     33.22,1 (30404)  03       42.   20,857
 1405. Baumgartner Roland     72 Gebenstorf             2:01.24,1     33.23,2 (20695)  02       728.  20,853
 1406. Pasquier Jean          83 Château-d'Oex          2:01.25,4     33.24,5 (21350)  02       729.  20,850
 1407. Mühlegg Hubert         45 D-Stiefenhofen         2:01.29,1     33.28,2 (21791)  02       730.  20,839
 1408. Comitti Luca           67 I-Brienno              2:01.30,5     33.29,6 (20823)  02       731.  20,835
 1408. Schenkel Urs           43 Windisch               2:01.30,5     33.29,6 (21467)  02       731.  20,835
 1410. Meier Christoph        54 St. Gallen             2:01.30,7     33.29,8 (20379)  02       733.  20,835
 1411. Held Toni              61 Münchenstein           2:01.32,3     33.31,4 (21822)  02       734.  20,830
 1412. Zanetti Roberto        59 Madulain               2:01.35,1     33.34,2 (21717)  02       735.  20,822
 1413. Blumenthal Daniel      68 Degen                  2:01.35,5     33.34,6 (20071)  02       736.  20,821
 1414. Giacometti Silvio      63 Samedan                2:01.35,6     33.34,7 (20208)  02       737.  20,821
 1415. Bozzini Claudio        63 Arbedo                 2:01.37,4     33.36,5 (20083)  02       738.  20,815
 1416. Obermayer Josef        57 D-München              2:01.38,3     33.37,4 (31646)  03       43.   20,813
 1417. Gisler Rolf            60 Neuheim                2:01.38,4     33.37,5 (20211)  02       739.  20,813
 1418. Fassl Franz            63 A-Teesdorf             2:01.38,5     33.37,6 (20166)  02       740.  20,812
 1419. Langenegger Urs        62 Baar                   2:01.39,7     33.38,8 (21201)  02       741.  20,809
 1420. Gantenbein Martin      76 Oberentfelden          2:01.40,4     33.39,5 (20962)  02       742.  20,807
 1421. Bricker Erich          78 Unterschächen          2:01.40,7     33.39,8 (30108)  03       44.   20,806
 1422. Ebnöther Urs           73 Zürich                 2:01.42,2     33.41,3 (30177)  03       45.   20,802
 1423. Clalüna Noldi          68 Sils/Segl Maria        2:01.42,8     33.41,9 (31036)  03       46.   20,800
 1424. Burgener Helmut        76 Ried-Brig              2:01.43,2     33.42,3 (20788)  02       743.  20,799
 1425. Portmann Peter         66 Davos Dorf             2:01.43,8     33.42,9 (20430)  02       744.  20,797
 1426. Marty Dominik          73 Unteriberg             2:01.44,2     33.43,3 (20373)  02       745.  20,796
 1427. Turner Ben             82 Splügen                2:01.44,7     33.43,8 (21623)  02       746.  20,795
 1428. Franzoni Francesco     ?? I-Gozzano              2:01.45,9     33.45,0 (31156)  03       47.   20,791
 1429. Conzelmann Achim       59 D-Tübingen             2:01.46,0     33.45,1 (20824)  02       747.  20,791
 1430. Kana Martin            84 Chur                   2:01.47,9     33.47,0 (30378)  03       48.   20,785
 1431. Brenn Jürg             50 Zürich                 2:01.52,2     33.51,3 (20761)  02       748.  20,773
 1432. Scaloni Luciano        74 St. Moritz             2:01.52,4     33.51,5 (21454)  02       749.  20,773
 1433. Kathriner Bruno        80 Thayngen               2:01.53,9     33.53,0 (20302)  02       750.  20,768
 1434. Holzner Roland         66 I-Latsch / BZ          2:01.54,3     33.53,4 (21775)  02       751.  20,767
 1435. Baltensperger Daniel   66 Brütten                2:01.54,6     33.53,7 (30886)  03       49.   20,766
 1436. Stahlberger Simon      76 Thalwil                2:01.54,8     33.53,9 (20551)  02       752.  20,766
 1437. Epp Johannes           69 D-Lenggries            2:01.55,0     33.54,1 (21836)  02       753.  20,765
 1438. Krummenacher Beat      66 Escholzmatt            2:01.55,9     33.55,0 (21182)  02       754.  20,763
 1439. Meier Sepp             63 Valbella               2:01.56,5     33.55,6 (32191)  03       50.   20,761
 1440. Martinez Suarez Pedro  77 E-Madrid               2:01.57,2     33.56,3 (31541)  03       51.   20,759
 1441. Steinmann Adrian       70 Berg TG                2:01.58,0     33.57,1 (20562)  02       755.  20,757
 1442. Kamm Marcel            66 Dübendorf              2:01.59,2     33.58,3 (20297)  02       756.  20,753
 1443. Häckel Gunar           76 D-Kurort Oberwiesent   2:01.59,7     33.58,8 (31264)  03       52.   20,752
 1444. Gubser Leonhard        53 Vilters                2:02.01,4     34.00,5 (21022)  02       757.  20,747
 1445. Bitzi Franz            49 Zizers                 2:02.02,0     34.01,1 (20066)  02       758.  20,745
 1446. Garcia Emmanuel        62 P-Rebordelo VNH        2:02.02,1     34.01,2 (20966)  02       759.  20,745
 1447. Aggio Fabio            69 I-Como                 2:02.02,7     34.01,8 (20011)  02       760.  20,743
 1448. Wickli Jakob Andreas   76 Krinau                 2:02.03,1     34.02,2 (21683)  02       761.  20,742
 1449. Damerow Iwan           70 Tarasp                 2:02.05,1     34.04,2 (20126)  02       762.  20,737
 1450. Renggli Beat           55 Buttisholz             2:02.06,0     34.05,1 (21400)  02       763.  20,734
 1451. von Schoeler Alexander 47 D-Seefeld              2:02.07,3     34.06,4 (21655)  02       764.  20,730
 1452. Engel David            76 Schüpfheim             2:02.07,4     34.06,5 (30188)  03       53.   20,730
 1453. Landert Urs            59 Ebnat-Kappel           2:02.08,5     34.07,6 (21193)  02       765.  20,727
 1454. Michel Martin          68 Matten b. Interlaken   2:02.09,8     34.08,9 (21282)  02       766.  20,723
 1455. Wüest Kurt             56 Ettiswil               2:02.09,9     34.09,0 (21704)  02       767.  20,723
 1456. Weger Ulrich           66 Münster VS             2:02.10,8     34.09,9 (32013)  03       54.   20,721
 1457. Martens Thomas         67 D-Bremen               2:02.11,0     34.10,1 (31535)  03       55.   20,720
 1458. Nessensohn Jakob       59 Waldstatt              2:02.11,3     34.10,4 (20402)  02       768.  20,719
 1459. Wurl Carsten           72 D-Wolfsburg            2:02.12,9     34.12,0 (20627)  02       769.  20,715
 1460. Aubry Eric             68 Sonvilier              2:02.13,2     34.12,3 (20671)  02       770.  20,714
 1461. Tschuor Paul           68 Sagogn                 2:02.14,6     34.13,7 (20585)  02       771.  20,710
 1462. Carravieri Gianni      46 I-Genova               2:02.15,4     34.14,5 (20805)  02       772.  20,708
 1462. Pannatier Gerard       61 Le Grand-Saconnex      2:02.15,4     34.14,5 (20420)  02       772.  20,708
 1464. Salvator Norman        71 Churwalden             2:02.15,5     34.14,6 (21448)  02       774.  20,707
 1465. Mangold Gerhard        50 Schmitten FR           2:02.15,7     34.14,8 (21244)  02       775.  20,707
 1466. Tobler Urs             58 Davos Platz            2:02.16,4     34.15,5 (20579)  02       776.  20,705
 1467. Gabathuler Markus      75 Oberschan              2:02.16,5     34.15,6 (30244)  03       56.   20,704
 1468. Steinmann Karl         59 Amlikon                2:02.16,9     34.16,0 (21808)  02       777.  20,703
 1469. Bieri Peter            47 Entlebuch              2:02.17,1     34.16,2 (20719)  02       778.  20,703
 1470. Fey Thomas             61 Sargans                2:02.19,1     34.18,2 (20906)  02       779.  20,697
 1471. Camparada Marco        52 I-Monza                2:02.19,5     34.18,6 (20801)  02       780.  20,696
 1472. Müller Xaver           57 Willisau               2:02.19,9     34.19,0 (21308)  02       781.  20,695
 1473. Schenkel Rainer        64 Lantsch/Lenz           2:02.20,0     34.19,1 (21466)  02       782.  20,695
 1474. Wanner Michael         82 Würenlos               2:02.20,3     34.19,4 (30781)  03       57.   20,694
 1475. Bettoli Marco          79 Gross                  2:02.20,4     34.19,5 (30071)  03       58.   20,693
 1476. Mächler Daniel         57 Eschenbach             2:02.22,1     34.21,2 (20363)  02       783.  20,689
 1476. Schmidt Berthold       67 D-München              2:02.22,1     34.21,2 (20499)  02       783.  20,689
 1478. Britschgi Alois        69 Giswil                 2:02.24,5     34.23,6 (20763)  02       785.  20,682
 1479. Gasch Ronald           73 D-Chemnitz             2:02.25,1     34.24,2 (31188)  03       59.   20,680
 1480. Bichler Daniel         77 D-Bodnegg              2:02.25,6     34.24,7 (20717)  02       786.  20,679
 1481. Casoni Silvio          84 Bellikon               2:02.26,2     34.25,3 (31023)  03       60.   20,677
 1482. Altenried Peter        62 D-Wasserburg           2:02.27,0     34.26,1 (20657)  02       787.  20,675
 1482. Schöb Stefan           61 Gränichen              2:02.27,0     34.26,1 (20505)  02       787.  20,675
 1484. Nikkinen Jari          74 D-Huerth               2:02.27,4     34.26,5 (30546)  03       61.   20,674
 1485. Bessenay Gilbert       59 F-Barbieres            2:02.28,4     34.27,5 (20714)  02       789.  20,671
 1485. Paganin Michele        65 I-Asiago               2:02.28,4     34.27,5 (32256)  03       62.   20,671
 1487. Kalt Benno             54 Rapperswil SG          2:02.29,2     34.28,3 (21129)  02       790.  20,669
 1488. Rüdisühli Heini        62 Rüschlikon             2:02.29,5     34.28,6 (20465)  02       791.  20,668
 1489. Schott Ralf            66 Dübendorf              2:02.30,4     34.29,5 (21519)  02       792.  20,665
 1490. Umkehrer Alfred        61 D-Hopferau             2:02.30,5     34.29,6 (21627)  02       793.  20,665
 1491. Schwarzentruber Tony   68 Meggen                 2:02.31,6     34.30,7 (20521)  02       794.  20,662
 1492. Gordon Riet            58 Chur                   2:02.32,0     34.31,1 (20998)  02       795.  20,661
 1492. Ledergerber Erwin      55 Gossau SG              2:02.32,0     34.31,1 (20348)  02       795.  20,661
 1494. Weiss Matthias         65 Hochdorf               2:02.32,8     34.31,9 (21673)  02       797.  20,659
 1495. Krichevsky Dmitry      71 RUS-19347 St. Peters   2:02.33,3     34.32,4   (944)  01       498.  20,657
 1496. Degonda Corsin         59 Sumvitg                2:02.33,8     34.32,9 (20844)  02       798.  20,656
 1497. Bonanini Alessandro    58 S. Vittore             2:02.34,1     34.33,2 (20741)  02       799.  20,655
 1498. Anderegg Peter         62 Ulisbach               2:02.34,2     34.33,3 (20660)  02       800.  20,655
 1499. Selter Uli             57 D-Attendorn            2:02.36,7     34.35,8 (21539)  02       801.  20,648
 1500. Louis-Jacquet Olivier  68 F-Les Vérrières        2:02.36,9     34.36,0 (30464)  03       63.   20,647



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.