Rangliste

35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - Marathon Männer

Ränge: Rang 1-500 (ab 1:28.00,9)

  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang         km/h
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Mächler Patrik         72 Davos Platz            1:28.00,9       -----   (219)  00       1.    28,764
    2. Koukal Martin          78 CZ-Zdar nad Sazavou    1:28.02,1      0.01,2   (308)  00       2.    28,757
    3. Gutierrez Juan Jesus   69 E-Madrid               1:28.03,0      0.02,1   (202)  00       3.    28,752
    4. Pozzi Maurizio         70 I-Bormio               1:28.08,0      0.07,1   (217)  00       4.    28,725
    5. Kostner Norman         71 I-Ortisei B2           1:28.16,6      0.15,7   (235)  00       5.    28,679
    6. Schwienbacher Reinhold 72 I-Predazzo             1:28.21,8      0.20,9   (209)  00       6.    28,651
    7. Bundi Gion-Andrea      76 Haldenstein            1:28.23,3      0.22,4   (322)  00       7.    28,642
    8. Zanetel Gianantonio    69 I-Transacqua           1:28.27,5      0.26,6   (251)  00       8.    28,620
    9. Urain Gerhard          72 A-Schladming           1:28.27,7      0.26,8   (204)  00       9.    28,619
   10. Diethard Roland        73 A-Trofaiach            1:28.28,9      0.28,0   (303)  00       10.   28,612
   11. Stebler Christian      81 Wolfenschiessen        1:28.29,5      0.28,6   (327)  00       11.   28,609
   12. Blatter André          65 A-Tragoess             1:28.30,6      0.29,7   (990)  00       12.   28,603
   13. Stitzl Andi            74 D-Siegsdorf            1:28.34,2      0.33,3   (340)  00       13.   28,584
   14. Rousselet Alexandre    77 F-Longevilles Mont d   1:28.34,8      0.33,9   (320)  00       14.   28,580
   15. Leccardi Valerio       84 Davos Dorf             1:28.34,9      0.34,0   (331)  00       15.   28,580
   16. Frésard Christophe     71 Saignelégier           1:28.35,7      0.34,8   (263)  00       16.   28,576
   17. Torseth Rune           73 N-Oslo                 1:28.36,0      0.35,1   (207)  00       17.   28,574
   18. Morgenstern Marco      72 D-Altenberg            1:28.36,8      0.35,9   (305)  00       18.   28,570
   19. Passeron Stephane      68 F-Gap                  1:28.37,4      0.36,5   (216)  00       19.   28,566
   20. Seeger Christian       82 D-Kempten              1:28.38,1      0.37,2   (330)  00       20.   28,563
   21. Wachlin Johannes       81 D-Kempten              1:28.40,0      0.39,1   (334)  00       21.   28,553
   22. Cattaneo Marco         74 I-Caronno Pertusella   1:28.40,8      0.39,9   (228)  00       22.   28,548
   23. Laurin Jean-Pascal     80 F-Le Grand-Bornand     1:28.41,8      0.40,9   (310)  00       23.   28,543
   24. Berchtold Dominik      76 Giswil                 1:28.43,7      0.42,8   (307)  00       24.   28,533
   25. Domenge Alexandre      78 F-Choisy               1:28.50,3      0.49,4   (309)  00       25.   28,497
   26. Tauber Martin          76 A-Seefeld              1:28.51,4      0.50,5   (212)  00       26.   28,491
   27. Aschwanden Wilhelm     69 Marbach                1:28.51,5      0.50,6   (230)  00       27.   28,491
   28. Graf Urs               75 Aeschi                 1:28.53,5      0.52,6   (313)  00       28.   28,480
   29. Jonnier Emmanuel       75 F-St Claude            1:28.58,6      0.57,7   (208)  00       29.   28,453
   30. Rölli Patrick          72 Davos Dorf             1:28.58,8      0.57,9   (323)  00       30.   28,452
   31. Schindler Lukas        75 Schwarzenburg          1:28.59,8      0.58,9   (245)  00       31.   28,447
   32. Diezig Thomas          81 Ritzingen              1:29.00,3      0.59,4   (325)  00       32.   28,444
   32. Ganner Norbert         66 A-Obertilliach         1:29.00,3      0.59,4   (339)  00       32.   28,444
   32. Huard Anaël            81 F-Le Grand Bornand     1:29.00,3      0.59,4   (998)  00       32.   28,444
   35. Bordiga Faustino       69 I-Predazzo             1:29.00,9      1.00,0   (223)  00       35.   28,441
   36. Skjaerli Brynjar       78 N-Lillehammer          1:29.01,0      1.00,1   (321)  00       36.   28,440
   37. Stöckl Hansi           81 D-Berchtesgaden        1:29.01,1      1.00,2   (954)  01       1.    28,440
   38. Buchs Andreas          81 Im Fang                1:29.02,1      1.01,2   (256)  00       37.   28,434
   39. Livers Toni            83 Davos Platz            1:29.03,2      1.02,3   (318)  00       38.   28,429
   40. Daehlie Bjoern         67 Hünenberg              1:29.08,0      1.07,1   (220)  00       39.   28,403
   41. Ratti Rafael           83 Madulain               1:29.08,2      1.07,3   (214)  00       40.   28,402
   42. Hagspiel Ralf          74 D-Kempten              1:29.11,0      1.10,1   (329)  00       41.   28,387
   43. Rauch Corsin           75 Zernez                 1:29.14,0      1.13,1   (996)  00       42.   28,371
   44. Räss Daniel            74 Appenzell              1:29.16,0      1.15,1   (287)  00       43.   28,361
   45. Hallingstad Anders     ?? N-Beitostalen          1:29.25,0      1.24,1   (210)  00       44.   28,313
   46. Eigenmann Christoph    79 Wattwil                1:29.25,8      1.24,9   (229)  00       45.   28,309
   47. Good Reto              67 Vilters                1:29.26,9      1.26,0   (265)  00       46.   28,303
   48. Michel Martin          80 Martina                1:29.27,1      1.26,2   (239)  00       47.   28,302
   49. Walpen Dominik-Franz   74 Les Verrières          1:29.28,8      1.27,9   (298)  00       48.   28,293
   50. Mayer Marc             78 A-Radstadt             1:29.51,2      1.50,3   (211)  00       49.   28,175
   51. Schmid Thomas          79 Schüpfheim             1:29.52,8      1.51,9   (292)  00       50.   28,167
   52. Florinett Andrea       79 Scuol                  1:29.55,8      1.54,9   (232)  00       51.   28,151
   53. Aukland Joergen        75 N-Beitostelen          1:29.55,9      1.55,0   (319)  00       52.   28,151
   54. Riatsch Mario          70 Sent                   1:30.08,7      2.07,8   (288)  00       53.   28,084
   55. Selle Fabio            69 I-Cavalese             1:30.17,1      2.16,2   (317)  00       54.   28,041
   56. Flury Gaudenz          80 Davos Platz            1:30.31,1      2.30,2   (304)  00       55.   27,968
   57. Grab Pascal            84 Bennau                 1:30.42,8      2.41,9   (203)  00       56.   27,908
   58. Kunz Urs               74 Wald ZH                1:30.43,5      2.42,6   (275)  00       57.   27,905
   59. Schocher Christian     77 Davos Wolfgang         1:31.44,0      3.43,1   (293)  00       58.   27,598
   60. Neuner Reinhard        69 A-Mieming              1:31.45,6      3.44,7   (335)  00       59.   27,590
   61. Angerer Tobias         77 D-Traunstein           1:31.47,6      3.46,7   (218)  00       60.   27,580
   62. Dinkel Toni            68 Schwarzenburg          1:31.48,5      3.47,6   (332)  00       61.   27,575
   63. Stöggl Thomas          77 A-Saalfelden           1:31.49,8      3.48,9   (306)  00       62.   27,569
   64. Perl Curdin            84 Pontresina             1:31.55,0      3.54,1   (243)  00       63.   27,543
   65. Dieter Felix           72 La Punt-Chamues-ch     1:31.57,3      3.56,4   (259)  00       64.   27,531
   66. Jeannerod Yannick      77 F-Premanon             1:32.02,4      4.01,5   (993)  00       65.   27,506
   67. Suter Thomas           82 Wernetshausen          1:32.05,4      4.04,5   (328)  00       66.   27,491
   68. Pellaton Damien        76 La Brévine             1:32.07,1      4.06,2   (312)  00       67.   27,483
   69. Wittensöldner Christia 75 Pfäffikon ZH           1:32.07,6      4.06,7   (250)  00       68.   27,480
   70. Kuzmin Daniel          78 ISR-Tiberias           1:32.09,9      4.09,0   (947)  01       2.    27,469
   71. Bricker Bruno          73 Oberwald               1:32.11,3      4.10,4   (255)  00       69.   27,462
   72. Sandoz Daniel          61 Silvaplana             1:32.11,4      4.10,5   (291)  00       70.   27,461
   73. Romer Andreas          79 Mols                   1:32.11,5      4.10,6   (289)  00       71.   27,461
   74. Guidotti Roberto       81 Sementina              1:32.12,2      4.11,3   (268)  00       72.   27,457
   75. Beeler Armin           68 Rothenthurm            1:32.12,5      4.11,6   (956)  01       3.    27,456
   76. Willy Jon Andri        73 Scuol                  1:32.13,3      4.12,4   (300)  00       73.   27,452
   77. Cologna Dario          86 Müstair                1:32.14,1      4.13,2   (898)  01       4.    27,448
   78. Repellin Francis       69 F-Annecy-Cedex         1:32.14,7      4.13,8   (900)  01       5.    27,445
   79. Furrer Philipp         83 Andermatt              1:32.15,3      4.14,4   (337)  00       74.   27,442
   80. Galli Morris           81 I-Livigno              1:32.16,2      4.15,3   (311)  00       75.   27,437
   81. Milz Peter             64 D-Eglofs               1:32.17,0      4.16,1   (280)  00       76.   27,433
   82. Pasche Laurent         74 Prilly                 1:32.21,8      4.20,9   (285)  00       77.   27,410
   83. Burckhardt Christoph   77 Liebefeld              1:32.22,6      4.21,7   (226)  00       78.   27,406
   84. Richli Erich           66 Beromünster            1:32.24,3      4.23,4   (244)  00       79.   27,397
   85. Startnummer 324        ?? CH                     1:32.24,5      4.23,6   (324)  00       80.   27,396
   86. Schönholzer Fabian     73 Sevelen                1:32.30,0      4.29,1   (884)  01       6.    27,369
   87. Isenschmid Marco       83 Luzern                 1:32.30,1      4.29,2   (469)  01       7.    27,369
   88. Baselgia Arno          65 Lantsch/Lenz           1:32.37,8      4.36,9   (221)  00       81.   27,331
   89. Schwarz Andreas        76 A-Bad Leonfelden       1:32.44,1      4.43,2   (992)  00       82.   27,300
   90. Deschenaux Olivier     75 Grandvillard           1:32.46,2      4.45,3   (258)  00       83.   27,290
   91. Lanquetin Yves         74 F-Les Longevilles Mo   1:32.48,0      4.47,1   (276)  00       84.   27,281
   92. Lienert Arne           72 Euthal                 1:32.49,2      4.48,3   (278)  00       85.   27,275
   93. Steiner Armon          78 Neuenhof               1:32.52,9      4.52,0   (295)  00       86.   27,257
   94. Guidon Giachem         60 Hinterforst            1:32.55,6      4.54,7   (253)  00       87.   27,244
   95. Marty Rolf             75 Bennau                 1:32.56,7      4.55,8   (279)  00       88.   27,238
   96. Baselgia Urs           63 Lantsch/Lenz           1:32.57,2      4.56,3   (222)  00       89.   27,236
   97. Cagienard Flavio       85 Chur                   1:32.58,9      4.58,0   (618)  01       8.    27,227
   98. Joller Bruno           80 Stans                  1:33.00,9      5.00,0   (703)  01       9.    27,218
   99. Bebi Peter             68 Davos Platz            1:33.01,6      5.00,7   (415)  01       10.   27,214
  100. Stahl Axel             64 D-Sindelfingen         1:33.05,0      5.04,1   (810)  01       11.   27,198
  101. Koller Markus          69 A-Breitenbach          1:33.06,7      5.05,8   (274)  00       90.   27,189
  102. May Roland             61 Beckenried             1:33.08,8      5.07,9   (734)  01       12.   27,179
  103. Iseppi Adriano         73 Savognin               1:33.24,3      5.23,4   (271)  00       91.   27,104
  104. Vidotto Patrik         75 Plons                  1:33.24,8      5.23,9   (247)  00       92.   27,102
  105. Svärd Oscar            76 S-Östersund            1:33.37,3      5.36,4   (205)  00       93.   27,041
  106. Melcher Gian Duri      83 Samedan                1:33.45,7      5.44,8   (735)  01       13.   27,001
  107. Mettler Andreas        66 Schwellbrunn           1:33.48,4      5.47,5   (948)  01       14.   26,988
  108. Bürgler Jonas          82 Winterthur             1:33.58,3      5.57,4   (227)  00       94.   26,941
  109. Schwarz Christian      74 A-Bad Leonfelden       1:34.13,0      6.12,1   (991)  00       95.   26,871
  110. Gwerder Cornel         73 Rothenthurm            1:34.19,7      6.18,8   (459)  01       15.   26,839
  111. Fischer Remo           81 Adetswil               1:34.20,8      6.19,9   (326)  00       96.   26,834
  112. Graf Michael           82 Vaz/Obervaz            1:34.43,6      6.42,7   (457)  01       16.   26,726
  113. Crestani Marco         64 I-Conco                1:34.53,3      6.52,4   (945)  01       17.   26,680
  114. Roonet Risto           76 EE-Lääne-Virumaa       1:35.13,6      7.12,7   (315)  00       97.   26,586
  115. Invernizzi Domenico    54 I-Cremeno              1:35.20,5      7.19,6   (698)  01       18.   26,553
  116. Guidotti Fabrizio      80 Sementina              1:35.23,1      7.22,2   (267)  00       98.   26,541
  117. Schuler Richard        61 Alpthal                1:35.25,3      7.24,4   (294)  00       99.   26,531
  118. Pittier Christophe     74 Villiers               1:35.27,1      7.26,2   (242)  00       100.  26,523
  119. Abel Benjamin          81 D-Kempten              1:35.29,9      7.29,0   (333)  00       101.  26,510
  120. Kindschi Stefan        84 Davos Dorf             1:35.30,0      7.29,1   (896)  01       19.   26,509
  120. Näff Buolf             77 Ramosch                1:35.30,0      7.29,1   (745)  01       19.   26,509
  122. Peng Mario             83 Zizers                 1:35.30,6      7.29,7   (757)  01       21.   26,507
  123. Beeler Karl            59 Rothenthurm            1:35.31,4      7.30,5   (254)  00       102.  26,503
  124. Gisler Stefan          64 Erstfeld               1:35.31,6      7.30,7   (666)  01       22.   26,502
  125. Melloni Tomaso         79 I-Milano               1:35.32,6      7.31,7   (496)  01       23.   26,497
  126. Grandjean Frederic     80 Romont FR              1:35.33,4      7.32,5   (670)  01       24.   26,494
  126. Wurm Harald            84 A-Kaprun               1:35.33,4      7.32,5   (336)  00       103.  26,494
  128. Tambornino Eligius     86 Trun                   1:35.33,9      7.33,0   (885)  01       25.   26,491
  129. Barbüda Reto           76 Scuol                  1:35.34,7      7.33,8   (252)  00       104.  26,488
  130. Piller Dario           73 I-Livigno              1:35.36,2      7.35,3   (881)  01       26.   26,481
  131. Walther Andrea         73 Champfèr               1:35.38,2      7.37,3   (248)  00       105.  26,472
  132. Müller Sebastian       84 Geschinen              1:35.38,5      7.37,6   (935)  01       27.   26,470
  133. Caviezel Gian          83 Tschlin                1:35.39,4      7.38,5   (625)  01       28.   26,466
  134. Neff Andrej            81 Appenzell              1:35.40,4      7.39,5   (282)  00       106.  26,461
  135. Hänni Reto             62 Ebnat-Kappel           1:35.42,4      7.41,5   (316)  00       107.  26,452
  136. Kappenberger Andrin    83 Cavigliano             1:35.49,2      7.48,3   (707)  01       29.   26,421
  137. Hansske Bengt          74 Samedan                1:35.49,7      7.48,8   (929)  01       30.   26,419
  138. Bricker Roman          75 Unterschächen          1:35.50,5      7.49,6   (224)  00       108.  26,415
  139. Dumont Gilles          67 Bussigny-Lausanne      1:35.51,5      7.50,6   (260)  00       109.  26,410
  140. Skarstad Tron Eivind   79 N-Brandbu              1:35.52,6      7.51,7   (805)  01       31.   26,405
  141. Arnold Tobi            76 Pontresina             1:35.53,3      7.52,4   (407)  01       32.   26,402
  142. Bazzell Niculin        82 Zuoz                   1:35.53,5      7.52,6   (591)  01       33.   26,401
  143. Fischer Michael        80 I-Moos in Passeier     1:35.55,8      7.54,9   (262)  00       110.  26,391
  144. Kindschi Martin        83 Davos Dorf             1:35.57,3      7.56,4   (875)  01       34.   26,384
  145. Leder René             68 Holderbank AG          1:35.57,9      7.57,0   (724)  01       35.   26,381
  146. Saillet Rémi           66 F-Annecy-Cedex         1:35.59,1      7.58,2   (784)  01       36.   26,375
  147. Jeannier Olivier       71 F-Les Gras             1:35.59,2      7.58,3   (272)  00       111.  26,375
  148. Schifferle Mike        73 Ballwil                1:35.59,9      7.59,0   (523)  01       37.   26,372
  149. Arquint Gian Paul      69 Scuol                  1:36.01,7      8.00,8   (408)  01       38.   26,364
  150. Hanselmann Walter      60 Wald ZH                1:36.02,6      8.01,7   (270)  00       112.  26,359
  151. Birchler Urs           70 Einsiedeln             1:36.04,3      8.03,4   (602)  01       39.   26,352
  152. Maag Reto              71 Illnau                 1:36.05,2      8.04,3   (237)  00       113.  26,348
  153. Pellaton Fabrice       70 La Brévine             1:36.05,3      8.04,4   (879)  01       40.   26,347
  154. Hefti Remo             55 Sils im Domleschg      1:36.05,8      8.04,9   (461)  01       41.   26,345
  155. Engel Christoph        78 Schüpfheim             1:36.06,4      8.05,5   (261)  00       114.  26,342
  156. Florinett Marcus       53 Scuol                  1:36.06,8      8.05,9   (233)  00       115.  26,340
  157. Leonardi Ugo           75 Airolo                 1:36.08,5      8.07,6   (277)  00       116.  26,333
  158. Gisler Roger           73 Schattdorf             1:36.09,1      8.08,2   (455)  01       42.   26,330
  159. Eggenberger Michael    77 Steinhausen            1:36.09,4      8.08,5   (440)  01       43.   26,328
  160. Hofer Georg            74 A-Neustift im Stubai   1:36.09,8      8.08,9   (688)  01       44.   26,327
  161. Guglielmana Reto       86 St. Moritz             1:36.10,6      8.09,7   (675)  01       45.   26,323
  162. Süess Stefan           58 Schönenberg TG         1:36.12,0      8.11,1   (246)  00       117.  26,317
  163. Niquille Jacques       65 Ottikon                1:36.15,2      8.14,3   (749)  01       46.   26,302
  164. Manser Andreas         66 Gibswil-Ried           1:36.17,9      8.17,0   (949)  01       47.   26,290
  165. Kamm Jan               74 Tamins                 1:36.19,6      8.18,7   (474)  01       48.   26,282
  166. Walcher Heinz          61 A-Schladming           1:36.20,4      8.19,5   (841)  01       49.   26,278
  167. Engel Yann             60 St-Blaise              1:36.21,1      8.20,2   (443)  01       50.   26,275
  168. Roner Marco            83 Samedan                1:36.22,0      8.21,1   (904)  01       51.   26,271
  169. Simeon Walter          69 Davos Dorf             1:36.22,5      8.21,6   (534)  01       52.   26,269
  170. Giacomini Maurizio     65 I-Piuro                1:36.22,7      8.21,8   (665)  01       53.   26,268
  171. Sutter Ursin           72 Chur                   1:36.25,9      8.25,0   (542)  01       54.   26,253
  172. Vögeli Thomas          84 Rüti GL                1:36.30,5      8.29,6   (550)  01       55.   26,232
  173. Marti André            78 Erstfeld               1:36.31,9      8.31,0   (238)  00       118.  26,226
  174. Oevik Per              ?? N-Mivaker              1:36.35,4      8.34,5   (928)  01       56.   26,210
  175. Rimondini Sandro       81 Münchenstein           1:36.35,7      8.34,8   (771)  01       57.   26,209
  176. Laager Kurt            75 Abtwil SG              1:36.43,1      8.42,2   (236)  00       119.  26,176
  177. Lauenstein Stefan      74 Cormondrèche           1:36.54,8      8.53,9   (927)  01       58.   26,123
  178. Shaw Phil              66 CAN-Morin-Heights, J   1:36.56,3      8.55,4   (532)  01       59.   26,116
  179. Mertz Peter            60 A-Innsbruck            1:36.57,8      8.56,9   (497)  01       60.   26,109
  180. Zbinden Peter          59 Guggisberg             1:36.58,0      8.57,1   (301)  00       120.  26,108
  181. Ruer Guillaume         70 F-Vagney               1:37.00,4      8.59,5   (290)  00       121.  26,098
  182. Danner Franz           60 D-Gaißach              1:37.06,7      9.05,8   (257)  00       122.  26,069
  183. Berni Jan              83 Castrisch              1:37.08,5      9.07,6   (416)  01       61.   26,061
  184. Jungen André           68 Adelboden              1:37.09,3      9.08,4   (997)  00       123.  26,058
  185. Nyikos Matthias        75 Bever                  1:37.11,6      9.10,7   (284)  00       124.  26,048
  186. Grossniklaus Ueli      66 Grabs                  1:37.12,7      9.11,8   (266)  00       125.  26,043
  187. Gatter Martin          63 D-Reichersbeuern       1:37.14,6      9.13,7   (264)  00       126.  26,034
  188. Appius Christoph       62 Wattwil                1:37.15,1      9.14,2   (405)  01       62.   26,032
  189. Zürcher Christof       60 Wynigen                1:37.16,6      9.15,7   (856)  01       63.   26,025
  190. Monnin Mickaël         81 F-Les Hopitaux Vieux   1:37.18,5      9.17,6   (739)  01       64.   26,017
  191. Birrer Gerold          57 Zell LU                1:37.21,0      9.20,1   (419)  01       65.   26,006
  192. Schranz Philipp        54 Horgen                 1:37.21,1      9.20,2   (936)  01       66.   26,005
  193. Camathias Gion Peter   64 Sagogn                 1:37.21,4      9.20,5   (427)  01       67.   26,004
  194. Höchtl Kevin           79 A-Kitzbühel            1:37.22,0      9.21,1   (994)  00       127.  26,001
  195. Bott Curdin            52 Valchava               1:37.23,6      9.22,7   (609)  01       68.   25,994
  196. Forstner Andreas       83 A-Trieben              1:37.24,3      9.23,4   (866)  01       69.   25,991
  197. Huber Daniel           69 Malans GR              1:37.27,8      9.26,9   (466)  01       70.   25,975
  198. Hafner Thomas          66 Entlebuch              1:37.31,0      9.30,1   (868)  01       71.   25,961
  199. Bieler Norbert         63 Bonaduz                1:37.31,2      9.30,3   (599)  01       72.   25,960
  200. Inniger Fritz          56 Adelboden              1:37.39,7      9.38,8   (697)  01       73.   25,923
  201. Clara Pietro           63 I-Chiavenna            1:37.43,2      9.42,3   (626)  01       74.   25,907
  202. Keller Erich           58 Eschenbach             1:37.44,9      9.44,0   (273)  00       128.  25,900
  203. Brabec Miroslav        67 CZ-Cernosice           1:37.45,3      9.44,4   (610)  01       75.   25,898
  204. Puntschart Adrian      62 Chur                   1:37.48,6      9.47,7   (511)  01       76.   25,883
  205. Faller Thomas          63 Pontresina             1:37.49,2      9.48,3   (446)  01       77.   25,881
  206. Wagenführ Thomas       71 Davos Platz            1:37.54,1      9.53,2   (553)  01       78.   25,859
  207. Zürcher Markus         68 Kriens                 1:37.57,9      9.57,0   (570)  01       79.   25,842
  208. Schmidig Urs           68 Uster                  1:38.04,2     10.03,3   (527)  01       80.   25,815
  209. Neuhäusler Arno        63 Scuol                  1:38.07,1     10.06,2   (505)  01       81.   25,802
  209. Rogantini Michele      86 St. Moritz             1:38.07,1     10.06,2   (899)  01       81.   25,802
  211. Truaisch Fabio         84 Olivone                1:38.19,1     10.18,2   (946)  01       83.   25,750
  212. Schreier Torsten       76 D-Fröttstädt           1:38.27,1     10.26,2   (803)  01       84.   25,715
  213. Rischmüller Jens       70 D-Riezlern             1:38.31,5     10.30,6   (995)  00       129.  25,696
  214. Baselgia Silvio        83 Lantsch/Lenz           1:38.34,9     10.34,0   (926)  01       85.   25,681
  214. Waldmeier Andreas      82 Hütten                 1:38.34,9     10.34,0   (297)  00       130.  25,681
  216. Eigenmann Patrick      77 Wattwil                1:38.35,4     10.34,5   (644)  01       86.   25,679
  217. Bachlinger Franz       68 A-Schoppernau          1:38.36,4     10.35,5   (581)  01       87.   25,674
  218. Rechsteiner Robert     58 Appenzell              1:38.40,2     10.39,3   (767)  01       88.   25,658
  219. Tschenett Claudio      72 St. Moritz             1:38.42,5     10.41,6   (547)  01       89.   25,648
  220. Burch Renato           61 Wilen (Sarnen)         1:38.46,5     10.45,6   (225)  00       131.  25,630
  221. Lisignoli Davide       68 St. Moritz             1:38.49,2     10.48,3   (877)  01       90.   25,619
  222. Gafner Andy            71 Oberwil i.S.           1:38.53,4     10.52,5   (655)  01       91.   25,601
  223. Dreier Jan             82 Netstal                1:39.07,2     11.06,3   (640)  01       92.   25,541
  224. Jost Kilian            79 Obergesteln            1:39.11,0     11.10,1 (20293)  02       1.    25,525
  225. Stadelmann Jan         83 Schüpfheim             1:39.11,8     11.10,9   (809)  01       93.   25,522
  226. Moser Severin          62 Andelfingen            1:39.15,5     11.14,6   (742)  01       94.   25,506
  227. Wachs Roger            72 Büren an der Aare      1:39.18,0     11.17,1   (840)  01       95.   25,495
  228. Bach Tobias            75 D-Breitnau             1:39.18,2     11.17,3   (858)  01       96.   25,494
  229. Tanner Reto            72 Schliern               1:39.18,7     11.17,8   (818)  01       97.   25,492
  230. Fex Kristian           75 S-Mora 792 36          1:39.20,1     11.19,2   (231)  00       132.  25,486
  230. Joos Heinz             70 Domat/Ems              1:39.20,1     11.19,2   (872)  01       98.   25,486
  232. Werro Claudio          56 Sent                   1:39.20,9     11.20,0   (249)  00       133.  25,483
  233. Fankhauser Hans-Martin 67 Finsterwald LU         1:39.21,5     11.20,6   (648)  01       99.   25,480
  234. Grünenfelder Markus    68 Baar                   1:39.22,3     11.21,4   (673)  01       100.  25,477
  235. Schmidt Klaus          65 Brig                   1:39.23,9     11.23,0   (799)  01       101.  25,470
  236. Meister Stephan        74 Landschlacht           1:39.25,2     11.24,3   (495)  01       102.  25,464
  237. Bernard Cédric         80 F-Albertville          1:39.28,0     11.27,1 (20821)  02       2.    25,452
  238. Luchsinger Fridolin    56 Schwanden GL           1:39.28,3     11.27,4   (893)  01       103.  25,451
  239. Rigoni Alessandro      66 I-Asiago               1:39.29,2     11.28,3   (902)  01       104.  25,447
  240. Kvale Steinar          70 N-Lomen                1:39.30,7     11.29,8   (484)  01       105.  25,441
  241. Pöll Andreas           65 A-Längenfeld           1:39.32,9     11.32,0   (760)  01       106.  25,431
  242. Ehrensperger Anton     62 A-Kitzbühel            1:39.34,3     11.33,4   (909)  01       107.  25,425
  243. Luchsinger Reto        72 Rothenthurm            1:39.36,2     11.35,3   (729)  01       108.  25,417
  244. Bannwart Martin        63 Hauterive              1:39.36,7     11.35,8   (410)  01       109.  25,415
  245. Degelo Mathe           83 Grossteil              1:39.36,8     11.35,9   (633)  01       110.  25,415
  246. Niquille Pascal        63 Charmey (Gruyère)      1:39.39,5     11.38,6   (750)  01       111.  25,403
  247. Rüfli Emanuel          84 Lengnau                1:39.41,1     11.40,2 (21437)  02       3.    25,397
  248. Fravi Ursin            61 Lantsch/Lenz           1:39.43,8     11.42,9   (450)  01       112.  25,385
  249. Bormolini Michele      71 I-Livigno              1:39.44,2     11.43,3   (860)  01       113.  25,383
  250. Vögeli Andreas         86 Rüti GL                1:39.45,5     11.44,6   (549)  01       114.  25,378
  251. Hugentobler Philipp    73 Thusis                 1:39.46,1     11.45,2   (467)  01       115.  25,375
  252. Christen Fredi         53 Altdorf                1:39.49,3     11.48,4   (433)  01       116.  25,362
  253. Durisch Stefan         66 Tinizong               1:39.50,0     11.49,1   (439)  01       117.  25,359
  254. Locci Paolo            81 Meinier                1:39.56,1     11.55,2   (727)  01       118.  25,333
  255. Marty Thomas           68 Willerzell             1:39.56,7     11.55,8   (892)  01       119.  25,330
  256. Tibitanzl Michal       74 CZ-Praha 8             1:39.58,4     11.57,5   (822)  01       120.  25,323
  257. Alder Norbert          63 Bever                  1:39.58,6     11.57,7   (404)  01       121.  25,322
  258. Irniger Claudio        81 S-chanf                1:39.59,5     11.58,6 (21100)  02       4.    25,319
  259. Gerster Christian      68 Zürich                 1:40.01,5     12.00,6   (663)  01       122.  25,310
  260. Gafner Niklaus         66 Erlenbach i. S.        1:40.03,7     12.02,8   (657)  01       123.  25,301
  261. Zürcher Marcel         63 Merishausen            1:40.03,8     12.02,9   (857)  01       124.  25,300
  262. Lefranc Eric           70 Pontresina             1:40.05,3     12.04,4   (726)  01       125.  25,294
  263. Laager Rolf            72 Schwanden              1:40.07,7     12.06,8   (485)  01       126.  25,284
  264. Hänni Beno             80 Schönbühl-Urtenen      1:40.13,1     12.12,2   (269)  00       134.  25,261
  265. Ulrich Sepp            66 Einsiedeln             1:40.14,3     12.13,4   (829)  01       127.  25,256
  266. Bucheli Peter          65 Entlebuch              1:40.19,1     12.18,2   (613)  01       128.  25,236
  267. Rogantini Mario        59 St. Moritz             1:40.21,6     12.20,7   (516)  01       129.  25,226
  268. Carlen Roland          70 Naters                 1:40.25,7     12.24,8   (429)  01       130.  25,209
  269. Kristiansen Björn      69 Davos Platz            1:40.26,8     12.25,9   (939)  01       131.  25,204
  270. Bieri Adrian           74 Wolhusen               1:40.27,9     12.27,0   (934)  01       132.  25,199
  271. Peng Arno              86 Zizers                 1:40.28,7     12.27,8   (756)  01       133.  25,196
  272. Meyer Michel           73 Zeglingen              1:40.29,1     12.28,2   (738)  01       134.  25,194
  273. Müller Stephan         65 Unterägeri             1:40.29,8     12.28,9   (744)  01       135.  25,191
  274. Haug Johannes          79 D-Pfullingen           1:40.31,4     12.30,5   (682)  01       136.  25,185
  275. Schelbert Ruedi        82 Muotathal              1:40.32,4     12.31,5   (520)  01       137.  25,181
  276. Nagel Siegfried        68 D-Waldstetten          1:40.32,7     12.31,8   (746)  01       138.  25,179
  277. Jäger Beat             61 Vättis                 1:40.33,4     12.32,5   (699)  01       139.  25,176
  278. Spoerry Christian      85 Uetikon am See         1:40.33,8     12.32,9   (808)  01       140.  25,175
  279. Giger Daniel           70 Bever                  1:40.34,3     12.33,4 (21883)  02       5.    25,173
  280. Hofmann Rico           73 A-Bad Gastein          1:40.34,4     12.33,5   (692)  01       141.  25,172
  281. Bezzola Andri          81 Madulain               1:40.35,4     12.34,5   (302)  00       135.  25,168
  282. Kutter Michael         65 D-Kaufbeuren           1:40.35,5     12.34,6   (483)  01       142.  25,168
  283. Svensson Tomas         77 S-Mora                 1:40.36,0     12.35,1   (816)  01       143.  25,166
  284. Scherrer Peter         58 D-Sauerlach            1:40.36,8     12.35,9   (521)  01       144.  25,162
  285. Messikommer Ueli       52 Seegräben              1:40.37,4     12.36,5   (737)  01       145.  25,160
  286. Hoppe Hermann          62 D-Rosenheim            1:40.38,4     12.37,5   (694)  01       146.  25,156
  287. Hösli Peter            59 Zernez                 1:40.39,5     12.38,6   (695)  01       147.  25,151
  288. Egger Helmut           64 Samedan                1:40.40,8     12.39,9   (643)  01       148.  25,146
  289. Bamert Hanspeter       62 Schübelbach            1:40.42,8     12.41,9   (583)  01       149.  25,137
  290. Flüeler Martin         72 Lenzerheide/Lai        1:40.42,9     12.42,0   (865)  01       150.  25,137
  291. Schärz Remo            55 Unterseen              1:40.43,8     12.42,9   (790)  01       151.  25,133
  292. Grieder Urs            59 Wangen b. Olten        1:40.44,7     12.43,8   (950)  01       152.  25,129
  293. Birchler Philipp       86 St. Moritz             1:40.48,8     12.47,9   (601)  01       153.  25,112
  294. Traub Roger            58 Diegten                1:40.49,8     12.48,9   (545)  01       154.  25,108
  295. Gegout Thierry         67 F-Vagney               1:40.50,4     12.49,5   (661)  01       155.  25,106
  296. Ochsner Stefan         80 Vordemwald             1:40.53,8     12.52,9   (507)  01       156.  25,092
  297. Zimmermann Urs         62 Waldegg BE             1:40.54,2     12.53,3   (854)  01       157.  25,090
  298. Belz David             79 Bolligen               1:40.55,0     12.54,1   (594)  01       158.  25,087
  299. Eberle Urs             75 Güttingen              1:40.55,3     12.54,4   (642)  01       159.  25,085
  300. Bormolini Daniele      84 I-Livigno              1:41.01,5     13.00,6   (604)  01       160.  25,060
  301. Bader Willi            79 Regensberg             1:41.02,9     13.02,0   (582)  01       161.  25,054
  302. Bütikofer Daniel       75 Pratteln               1:41.03,2     13.02,3   (426)  01       162.  25,053
  303. Baumann Urs            67 Igis                   1:41.05,0     13.04,1   (414)  01       163.  25,045
  304. Gianmoena Hannes       63 A-Kitzbühel            1:41.05,5     13.04,6   (906)  01       164.  25,043
  304. Haupt Ulrich           69 Thundorf               1:41.05,5     13.04,6   (683)  01       164.  25,043
  306. Adler Steffen          74 D-München              1:41.06,8     13.05,9   (403)  01       166.  25,038
  307. Baselgia Marco         61 Lantsch                1:41.07,0     13.06,1   (903)  01       167.  25,037
  308. Pedrotti Gianmario     66 I-Tirano               1:41.07,7     13.06,8   (755)  01       168.  25,034
  309. Jeggli Friedrich       51 Wangen SZ              1:41.08,3     13.07,4   (701)  01       169.  25,032
  310. Schleyer Marc          76 D-Karlsruhe            1:41.08,5     13.07,6 (20486)  02       6.    25,031
  311. Donnerstag Frank       67 D-Krailling            1:41.09,3     13.08,4   (638)  01       170.  25,027
  312. Abgottspon Meinrad     68 Baltschieder           1:41.10,3     13.09,4   (401)  01       171.  25,023
  313. Zeleznikar Jani        61 SLO-Ljubljana Polje    1:41.11,1     13.10,2   (851)  01       172.  25,020
  314. Nussbaumer Harry       61 Uster                  1:41.12,2     13.11,3   (751)  01       173.  25,015
  315. Banfi Andreas          67 Losone                 1:41.17,8     13.16,9   (409)  01       174.  24,992
  316. Lehmann Adrian         67 Plaffeien              1:41.20,3     13.19,4   (486)  01       175.  24,982
  317. Furrer Mario           56 Steg VS                1:41.21,0     13.20,1   (452)  01       176.  24,979
  318. Fähndrich Kurt         61 Eigenthal              1:41.23,0     13.22,1   (647)  01       177.  24,971
  319. Walder Silvio          68 Chur                   1:41.23,7     13.22,8   (842)  01       178.  24,968
  320. Kunz Stephan           77 Lengnau BE             1:41.24,8     13.23,9   (721)  01       179.  24,964
  321. Willi Adrian           69 Lantsch/Lenz           1:41.25,0     13.24,1   (846)  01       180.  24,963
  322. Sutter Stefan          67 Herisau                1:41.34,9     13.34,0   (815)  01       181.  24,922
  323. Lehner Marc Philipp    83 Pontresina             1:41.35,5     13.34,6   (487)  01       182.  24,920
  324. Vuille Laurent         59 La Chaux-du-Milieu     1:41.35,9     13.35,0   (838)  01       183.  24,918
  325. Bandli Domenic         52 Ilanz                  1:41.38,6     13.37,7   (584)  01       184.  24,907
  326. Helmert André          75 D-Marienberg           1:41.44,1     13.43,2   (685)  01       185.  24,885
  327. Albert Sven            71 D-Tannenbergsthal      1:41.44,4     13.43,5   (901)  01       186.  24,884
  328. Kurmann Andreas        56 Willisau               1:41.45,0     13.44,1   (953)  01       187.  24,881
  329. Sommerhalder Andreas   59 Uster                  1:41.46,3     13.45,4   (806)  01       188.  24,876
  330. Gantenbein Hans        48 Sils/Segl Maria        1:41.48,8     13.47,9   (658)  01       189.  24,866
  331. Fuhrer Christian       68 Wilderswil             1:41.49,0     13.48,1   (652)  01       190.  24,865
  332. Züger Rolf             64 Tamins                 1:41.51,4     13.50,5   (855)  01       191.  24,855
  333. Wetli Mike             63 Walenstadt             1:41.51,6     13.50,7   (560)  01       192.  24,854
  334. Arnold Marcel          58 Altdorf UR             1:41.51,7     13.50,8   (406)  01       193.  24,854
  335. Engel Dimitri          65 St-Blaise              1:41.52,7     13.51,8   (442)  01       194.  24,850
  336. Hungerbühler Sven      77 Thalwil                1:41.52,8     13.51,9 (21853)  02       7.    24,849
  337. Schorro Roman          76 Klosters               1:41.53,0     13.52,1   (801)  01       195.  24,849
  338. Ullmann Tom            64 Zürich                 1:41.54,1     13.53,2   (828)  01       196.  24,844
  339. Frigeri Marzio         71 Savosa                 1:41.54,9     13.54,0 (20938)  02       8.    24,841
  340. Jäggi Christian        68 Felben-Wellhausen      1:41.55,1     13.54,2   (471)  01       197.  24,840
  341. Kaufmann Andreas       65 Malix                  1:41.57,2     13.56,3   (475)  01       198.  24,831
  342. Ritter Beat            77 Samedan                1:42.00,6     13.59,7   (773)  01       199.  24,818
  343. Clavadetscher Roger    71 Maienfeld              1:42.02,9     14.02,0   (627)  01       200.  24,808
  344. Vollenweider Dany      65 Unterägeri             1:42.04,5     14.03,6   (837)  01       201.  24,802
  345. Gafner Matthias        68 Erlenbach i. S.        1:42.07,0     14.06,1   (656)  01       202.  24,792
  346. Spescha Sepp           64 Chur                   1:42.09,0     14.08,1   (536)  01       203.  24,784
  347. Billard Laurent        66 Pontresina             1:42.12,9     14.12,0   (600)  01       204.  24,768
  348. Rossier Alain          79 Rossinière             1:42.18,5     14.17,6   (778)  01       205.  24,745
  349. Müller Norbert         64 Wattwil                1:42.20,3     14.19,4   (743)  01       206.  24,738
  350. Senn Daniel            74 Ennenda                1:42.22,3     14.21,4 (21540)  02       9.    24,730
  351. Brotzer David          77 Reichenburg            1:42.23,0     14.22,1   (612)  01       207.  24,727
  352. Hömke Meiko            74 D-Wolfsburg            1:42.23,4     14.22,5   (465)  01       208.  24,726
  353. Verkhov Dimitry        86 RUS-141021 Mytischi,   1:42.23,7     14.22,8   (831)  01       209.  24,724
  354. Hidber Thomas          61 Mels                   1:42.23,9     14.23,0   (686)  01       210.  24,724
  355. Imhof Manfred          83 Lax                    1:42.25,3     14.24,4 (21916)  02       10.   24,718
  356. Caviezel Linard        72 Tschlin                1:42.25,8     14.24,9   (432)  01       211.  24,716
  357. Kempf Mario            84 Unterschächen          1:42.25,9     14.25,0   (709)  01       212.  24,715
  358. Tunesi Marco           69 Bellinzona             1:42.27,0     14.26,1   (826)  01       213.  24,711
  359. Obermaier Robert       57 D-München              1:42.27,2     14.26,3   (915)  01       214.  24,710
  360. Eberl Josef            57 A-Jochberg             1:42.27,8     14.26,9   (907)  01       215.  24,708
  361. Gayet Alain            51 Pontresina             1:42.27,9     14.27,0   (659)  01       216.  24,707
  362. Marbacher Bruno        65 Kriens                 1:42.28,2     14.27,3   (491)  01       217.  24,706
  363. Krug Alfred            55 A-Kolsass              1:42.29,2     14.28,3   (718)  01       218.  24,702
  364. Cortesi Reto           68 Poschiavo              1:42.29,7     14.28,8   (861)  01       219.  24,700
  365. Perathoner Georg       63 I-Schlanders           1:42.30,2     14.29,3 (21357)  02       11.   24,698
  366. Agrippi Eric           69 Celerina               1:42.30,9     14.30,0   (575)  01       220.  24,695
  367. Thümmel Felix          67 D-Waldkirch            1:42.31,0     14.30,1   (821)  01       221.  24,695
  368. Rupp Severin           76 Zürich                 1:42.32,3     14.31,4   (518)  01       222.  24,690
  369. Locher Thomas          66 Schönengrund           1:42.32,4     14.31,5   (489)  01       223.  24,689
  370. Gerber Ulrich          52 Thun                   1:42.33,4     14.32,5   (955)  01       224.  24,685
  371. Bösch Fritz            54 Ebnat-Kappel           1:42.35,2     14.34,3   (606)  01       225.  24,678
  372. Risi Ruedi             59 Beckenried             1:42.37,9     14.37,0   (772)  01       226.  24,667
  373. Bornhäuser Matthias    74 D-Stuttgart            1:42.39,0     14.38,1   (605)  01       227.  24,663
  374. Betschart Franz        53 Alpthal                1:42.39,2     14.38,3   (598)  01       228.  24,662
  375. Köpfle Karlheinz       64 A-Vorderhornbach       1:42.44,0     14.43,1   (480)  01       229.  24,643
  376. Hofmann Heinrich       52 Paspels                1:42.44,6     14.43,7   (691)  01       230.  24,641
  377. Gegout Jean-Michel     71 F-Vagney               1:42.46,0     14.45,1   (660)  01       231.  24,635
  378. Ringwald Sebastian     84 D-Mühlenbach           1:42.47,9     14.47,0   (515)  01       232.  24,627
  379. Tschalär Berni         69 Sent                   1:42.49,9     14.49,0   (825)  01       233.  24,619
  380. Arnoldi Danilo         59 Silvaplana             1:42.51,1     14.50,2   (580)  01       234.  24,615
  381. Tommer Pius            50 Dättwil AG             1:42.52,5     14.51,6   (544)  01       235.  24,609
  382. Zumstein Hugo          72 Giswil                 1:42.56,4     14.55,5   (567)  01       236.  24,593
  383. Bacher Max             55 D-Holzkirchen          1:42.58,4     14.57,5   (859)  01       237.  24,585
  384. Tarnutzer Hans-Andrea  63 Schiers                1:43.02,8     15.01,9   (819)  01       238.  24,568
  385. Rösti Stephan          83 Boltigen               1:43.03,1     15.02,2 (21429)  02       12.   24,567
  386. Rügsegger Fredi        58 Kriens                 1:43.04,3     15.03,4   (781)  01       239.  24,562
  387. Vogler Hans            48 Kerns                  1:43.04,6     15.03,7   (836)  01       240.  24,561
  388. Käppeler Wolfgang      72 D-Laichingen           1:43.05,5     15.04,6   (706)  01       241.  24,557
  389. Landolt Roger          69 Schübelbach            1:43.07,5     15.06,6   (723)  01       242.  24,549
  390. Telli Guido            71 Flims Dorf             1:43.08,2     15.07,3 (21596)  02       13.   24,547
  391. Golubkov Leonid        63 RUS-111538 Moscow      1:43.08,6     15.07,7   (999)  00       136.  24,545
  392. Darms Armin            65 Flond                  1:43.09,1     15.08,2   (632)  01       243.  24,543
  393. Hildbrand Benno        64 Gampel                 1:43.10,2     15.09,3   (463)  01       244.  24,539
  394. Peng Nikolaus          61 Vals                   1:43.11,4     15.10,5   (758)  01       245.  24,534
  395. Ritzinger Franz        64 A-Seekirchen am Wall   1:43.14,4     15.13,5   (774)  01       246.  24,522
  396. Isler Max              64 Aathal-Seegräben       1:43.16,1     15.15,2 (20282)  02       14.   24,515
  396. Kälin Fredy            61 Egg                    1:43.16,1     15.15,2   (920)  01       247.  24,515
  398. Meier Frederik         75 Oberehrendingen        1:43.16,5     15.15,6   (493)  01       248.  24,514
  399. Eppler Thomas          63 Dübendorf              1:43.16,8     15.15,9   (444)  01       249.  24,512
  400. Cajos Flurin           73 St. Moritz             1:43.18,6     15.17,7   (619)  01       250.  24,505
  401. Baumann Stefan         79 Zollikofen             1:43.18,8     15.17,9   (413)  01       251.  24,505
  402. Waser Beat             60 Ennetbürgen            1:43.20,1     15.19,2   (555)  01       252.  24,499
  403. Damaso Ivo             66 Pontresina             1:43.21,6     15.20,7   (631)  01       253.  24,494
  404. Isenschmid Reto        82 Luzern                 1:43.21,7     15.20,8   (470)  01       254.  24,493
  405. Fercal Rudi            52 D-Holzkirchen          1:43.22,3     15.21,4   (864)  01       255.  24,491
  406. Kippel Flavian         67 Leuk Stadt             1:43.24,6     15.23,7   (713)  01       256.  24,482
  407. Schnyder Marc          70 La Neuveville          1:43.27,4     15.26,5 (21509)  02       15.   24,471
  408. Meyer Markus           67 Adliswil               1:43.27,9     15.27,0 (20387)  02       16.   24,469
  409. Schmid Hansjakob       63 Schiers                1:43.28,2     15.27,3   (525)  01       257.  24,467
  410. Bärtschi Ruedi         64 Adelboden              1:43.29,4     15.28,5   (588)  01       258.  24,463
  411. Schiegg Walter         48 Feldmeilen             1:43.30,4     15.29,5   (522)  01       259.  24,459
  412. Leeser Walter          55 Saland                 1:43.32,8     15.31,9   (725)  01       260.  24,449
  413. Communal Sebastien     72 F-Duingt               1:43.33,3     15.32,4   (887)  01       261.  24,447
  414. Gruber Beat            71 Celerina               1:43.33,5     15.32,6   (672)  01       262.  24,447
  415. Schälli Martin         81 Hofstetten b. Elgg     1:43.33,6     15.32,7   (789)  01       263.  24,446
  416. Wehrle Klaus           65 D-Titisee-Neustadt     1:43.33,7     15.32,8   (556)  01       264.  24,446
  417. Zurbuchen André        64 Entlebuch              1:43.34,7     15.33,8   (568)  01       265.  24,442
  418. Betschart Andreas      58 Unterägeri             1:43.34,8     15.33,9 (21869)  02       17.   24,441
  419. Völkel Marco           80 D-Winterberg           1:43.37,9     15.37,0   (296)  00       137.  24,429
  420. Kummer Godi            59 Näfels                 1:43.38,5     15.37,6   (876)  01       266.  24,427
  421. Volz Albrecht          83 D-Sindelfingen         1:43.41,4     15.40,5 (20596)  02       18.   24,416
  422. Rieser Marcel          60 Kronbühl               1:43.43,6     15.42,7   (514)  01       267.  24,407
  423. Wyttenbach Reto        75 Buchrain               1:43.46,8     15.45,9   (848)  01       268.  24,394
  424. Ruhstaller Adrian      73 Lachen SZ              1:43.48,2     15.47,3   (782)  01       269.  24,389
  425. Schaad Andreas         65 Willerzell             1:43.50,9     15.50,0   (897)  01       270.  24,378
  426. Benderer Cristian      76 Sent                   1:43.52,1     15.51,2   (891)  01       271.  24,374
  427. Thiele Frank           61 D-Schmiedeberg         1:43.52,8     15.51,9   (820)  01       272.  24,371
  428. Müller Daniel-Heiri    58 Samedan                1:43.54,1     15.53,2 (20395)  02       19.   24,366
  429. Ernst Manuel           82 Augst BL               1:43.56,0     15.55,1   (445)  01       273.  24,358
  430. Guggisberg Hans        58 Mühleberg              1:43.57,1     15.56,2   (674)  01       274.  24,354
  431. Bertarelli Paolo       65 Lugano                 1:43.59,4     15.58,5 (20709)  02       20.   24,345
  432. Ribary Remo            59 Egg b. Zürich          1:44.02,8     16.01,9   (770)  01       275.  24,332
  433. Hörler Michael         60 Altendorf              1:44.03,6     16.02,7 (21082)  02       21.   24,329
  434. Kaasa Stein            53 N-Trondheim            1:44.05,4     16.04,5   (873)  01       276.  24,322
  435. Kohler Karl            56 Vättis                 1:44.08,9     16.08,0 (21162)  02       22.   24,308
  436. Bieri Roger            80 Thun                   1:44.12,0     16.11,1   (417)  01       277.  24,296
  437. Bischoff Marc          71 Chur                   1:44.13,1     16.12,2   (420)  01       278.  24,292
  438. Derungs Simon          67 Sedrun                 1:44.18,3     16.17,4   (437)  01       279.  24,272
  439. Elmiger Bernhard       72 Ermensee               1:44.19,4     16.18,5 (20152)  02       23.   24,267
  440. Dubois Marcel          59 Les Breuleux           1:44.19,7     16.18,8   (641)  01       280.  24,266
  441. Grognuz Martial        65 Colombier VD           1:44.21,5     16.20,6 (21013)  02       24.   24,259
  442. Vuille Mathias         64 USA-Pelham, MA 01002   1:44.22,1     16.21,2   (552)  01       281.  24,257
  443. Locher Stefan Dr.      57 D-Wangen               1:44.22,7     16.21,8 (21218)  02       25.   24,255
  444. Maissen Gion-Antieni   84 Trun                   1:44.23,3     16.22,4 (21847)  02       26.   24,252
  445. Ruppaner Thomas        84 D-Fischen              1:44.23,4     16.22,5   (943)  01       282.  24,252
  446. Barben Francis         63 La Chaux-de-Fonds      1:44.24,4     16.23,5   (411)  01       283.  24,248
  447. Walther Martin         74 Beringen               1:44.26,8     16.25,9   (554)  01       284.  24,239
  448. Bebi Urs               64 Jenar                  1:44.28,2     16.27,3   (592)  01       285.  24,233
  449. Timmermann Stefan      65 D-Burgberg             1:44.28,5     16.27,6   (543)  01       286.  24,232
  450. Bergli Stian           76 D-Essen                1:44.31,3     16.30,4   (595)  01       287.  24,221
  451. Caviezel Christian     60 Scuol                  1:44.32,6     16.31,7   (431)  01       288.  24,216
  452. Bromeis Ernst          ?? Ardez                  1:44.36,0     16.35,1   (910)  01       289.  24,203
  453. Kummer Ernst           60 Näfels                 1:44.37,6     16.36,7   (719)  01       290.  24,197
  454. Aschenloher Johann     62 D-Lenggries            1:44.40,0     16.39,1   (952)  01       291.  24,188
  455. Zeiter Stefan          64 Fieschertal            1:44.43,0     16.42,1   (850)  01       292.  24,176
  456. Meyer Hansruedi        64 Zeglingen              1:44.44,2     16.43,3   (498)  01       293.  24,172
  457. Gort Sandro            84 Vättis                 1:44.44,5     16.43,6   (667)  01       294.  24,170
  458. Büschlen Ulrich        60 Därstetten             1:44.44,7     16.43,8   (425)  01       295.  24,170
  459. Zimmermann Peter       65 Urnäsch                1:44.46,1     16.45,2   (853)  01       296.  24,164
  460. Stupan Curdin          51 Scuol                  1:44.50,0     16.49,1   (539)  01       297.  24,149
  461. Schäfli Lukas          64 Zürich                 1:44.50,9     16.50,0   (788)  01       298.  24,146
  462. Zen Luigi              52 I-Valfurva             1:44.51,1     16.50,2   (852)  01       299.  24,145
  463. Gehrig Karl            54 Frasnacht              1:44.51,7     16.50,8   (662)  01       300.  24,143
  464. Brehm Thomas           72 Segnas                 1:44.52,2     16.51,3   (423)  01       301.  24,141
  465. Baur Georg             76 D-Bernau               1:44.53,2     16.52,3   (590)  01       302.  24,137
  466. Favre Guy              67 Neyruz-sur-Moudon      1:44.53,4     16.52,5   (447)  01       303.  24,136
  467. Ruckstuhl Daniel       67 Domat/Ems              1:44.53,5     16.52,6 (20464)  02       27.   24,136
  468. Tambornino Alois       61 Trun                   1:44.56,9     16.56,0 (20573)  02       28.   24,123
  469. Abächerli Walter       52 Hinwil                 1:44.58,0     16.57,1   (572)  01       304.  24,119
  470. Hänny Daniel           68 Cham                   1:44.59,3     16.58,4   (869)  01       305.  24,114
  471. Merz Simon             71 Ramlinsburg            1:44.59,8     16.58,9   (736)  01       306.  24,112
  472. Vink Jochem            76 F-Die                  1:45.03,4     17.02,5   (832)  01       307.  24,098
  473. Wetter Patrick         68 Niederwichtrach        1:45.04,4     17.03,5   (561)  01       308.  24,094
  474. Bärtsch Hanspeter      51 Mels                   1:45.05,2     17.04,3   (587)  01       309.  24,091
  475. Carlen Fernando        68 Naters                 1:45.07,0     17.06,1   (428)  01       310.  24,084
  476. Aegerter Peter Jun.    62 Obernau                1:45.07,8     17.06,9   (573)  01       311.  24,081
  477. Ehrensperger Jann      83 Davos Dorf             1:45.10,8     17.09,9   (441)  01       312.  24,070
  477. Michel Thomas          81 Martina                1:45.10,8     17.09,9   (240)  00       138.  24,070
  479. Walpen Christian       74 Reckingen VS           1:45.12,1     17.11,2   (843)  01       313.  24,065
  480. Heimann Ruedi          60 Oberwil i. S.          1:45.12,3     17.11,4   (684)  01       314.  24,064
  481. Trapletti Adrian       67 Uster                  1:45.13,2     17.12,3   (951)  01       315.  24,061
  482. Dos Santos Jose        57 Chambésy               1:45.15,0     17.14,1   (639)  01       316.  24,054
  483. von Burg Heinz         57 Selzach                1:45.15,2     17.14,3   (551)  01       317.  24,053
  484. Jörg Beat              58 Gurtnellen             1:45.15,7     17.14,8   (704)  01       318.  24,051
  485. Taisch Armon           54 Celerina               1:45.16,2     17.15,3   (817)  01       319.  24,049
  486. Schmid Toni            54 Zweisimmen             1:45.17,0     17.16,1   (796)  01       320.  24,046
  487. Suter Adrian           72 Merenschwand           1:45.17,7     17.16,8   (540)  01       321.  24,043
  487. Zürcher Christian      69 Emmenmatt              1:45.17,7     17.16,8   (569)  01       321.  24,043
  489. Jörger Roberto         63 Davos Dorf             1:45.18,7     17.17,8   (473)  01       323.  24,040
  490. Muff Felix             58 Winterthur             1:45.19,4     17.18,5   (501)  01       324.  24,037
  491. Hermann Georg          64 D-Rottweil             1:45.20,0     17.19,1 (21059)  02       29.   24,035
  491. Urbani Giorgio         63 I-Livigno              1:45.20,0     17.19,1   (830)  01       325.  24,035
  493. Spieler Walter         59 Matten                 1:45.21,0     17.20,1   (807)  01       326.  24,031
  494. Worthington Stephen    65 Dietwil                1:45.21,1     17.20,2   (847)  01       327.  24,030
  495. Kemper Paul            74 D-Münster              1:45.22,2     17.21,3   (874)  01       328.  24,026
  496. Keller Ivan            47 Heiden                 1:45.22,6     17.21,7   (708)  01       329.  24,025
  497. Unternährer Toni       60 Hasle LU               1:45.23,1     17.22,2 (21629)  02       30.   24,023
  498. Guidon Fadri           ?? Bever                  1:45.24,0     17.23,1   (676)  01       330.  24,019
  499. Flüeler Urs            55 Chur                   1:45.24,8     17.23,9   (650)  01       331.  24,016
  500. Rottenwallner Georg    56 D-Vilsbiburg           1:45.26,4     17.25,5   (780)  01       332.  24,010



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.