35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - Land "SLO"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
05         635. Svet Gvido             47 SLO-Begunje            2:59.11,0     55.13,1 (52558)   14,129
02          33. Rupnik Roman           60 SLO-Crni vrh nad Idr   1:45.44,8      6.33,8 (21438)   23,941
05         692. Davidovic Zoran        67 SLO-Gozd Martuljek     3:02.12,9     58.15,0 (51262)   13,894
04           6. Gornik Milan           61 SLO-Grahovo            2:08.14,3      4.04,7 (42132)   19,742
04         259. Franc Leskovec         49 SLO-Hotedrsica         2:33.14,8     29.05,2 (42165)   16,520
05         213. Devjak Tomaz           62 SLO-Koèevje            2:39.45,6     35.47,7 (51284)   15,846
05          36. Koneznik Janesz        50 SLO-Koèevje            2:20.39,6     16.41,7 (51844)   17,998
14         105. Lebar Darja            66 SLO-Kranjska Gora      2:42.21,6     25.57,6  (4332)   15,593
03        2079. Rupnik Lojze           43 SLO-Ljubljana          3:02.25,2   1:11.58,0 (31769)   13,878
04        1065. Sega Igor              46 SLO-Ljubljana          2:56.05,7     51.56,1 (42006)   14,376
04          14. Starman Matija         65 SLO-Ljubljana          2:16.19,0     12.09,4 (41770)   18,572
05        1331. Jelenc Marijan         33 SLO-Ljubljana 1210     3:30.29,6   1:26.31,7 (51740)   12,027
01         172. Zeleznikar Jani        61 SLO-Ljubljana Polje    1:41.11,1     12.10,0   (851)   25,020
03         616. Klemen Marjan          40 SLO-Ljubljana Sentvi   2:18.13,8     27.46,6 (31412)   18,315
05        1876. Skarabot Dusan         48 SLO-Ljubljana Smartn   3:55.39,0   1:51.41,1 (52476)   10,743
05        1810. Popovic Radomir Miran  51 SLO-Medvode            3:52.04,9   1:48.07,0 (52913)   10,908
02         965. Gimpelj Zvonko         59 SLO-Novo mesto         2:05.15,8     26.04,8 (20990)   20,211
05         214. Gornik Jure            51 SLO-Rakek              2:39.46,2     35.48,3 (51521)   15,845
04         173. Vengust Bozidar        51 SLO-Rakek              2:30.09,9     26.00,3 (41850)   16,859
05           5. Zbogar Franc           61 SLO-Ratece-Planica     2:07.32,5      3.34,6 (52771)   19,849
04         245. Henigman Benjamin      60 SLO-Ribnica            2:33.01,2     28.51,6 (41221)   16,544
04          91. Perhaj Anton           58 SLO-Ribnica            2:24.39,3     20.29,7 (42134)   17,501
04          13. Perusek Mirko          61 SLO-Ribnica            2:15.56,7     11.47,1 (41542)   18,622
05          23. Andrejc Hinko          56 SLO-Slovenj Gradec     2:18.34,1     14.36,2 (50977)   18,270
05         245. Ozbolt Ivan            42 SLO-Stari Trg          2:41.16,2     37.18,3 (52160)   15,698
04         147. Sterle Franc           50 SLO-Stari Trg          2:28.21,5     24.11,9 (42133)   17,064
05          94. Znidarsic Janez        78 SLO-Staritrg           2:29.14,8     25.16,9 (52792)   16,963
04          49. Prijatelj Bojan        58 SLO-Vrhnika            2:21.18,9     17.09,3 (42161)   17,915

Total 28



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.