35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - Land "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
11          29. Peterson Eva           64 S-Älvdalen             2:07.12,2     26.16,1    (93)   19,902
03        2009. Danielsson Torbjörn    52 S-Åmotfors             2:50.54,4   1:00.27,2 (31055)   14,813
03         808. Eriksson Jan-Åke       53 S-Arvika               2:21.42,4     31.15,2 (30194)   17,865
02        1758. Pehrson Curt           47 S-Arvika SE-671 92     2:27.54,4     48.43,4 (21355)   17,116
02         567. Steiner Walter         51 S-Falun                1:58.26,4     19.15,4 (21571)   21,375
12         126. Rylander Anna Maria    65 S-Färnäs               2:23.27,6     39.33,3  (2118)   17,647
02         726. Rylander Mats          62 S-Färnäs               2:01.22,4     22.11,4 (21441)   20,858
15         384. Aschan Helene          48 S-Göteborg             3:39.49,7   1:18.55,7  (5287)   11,516
05        1508. Aschan Ulf             46 S-Göteborg             3:37.48,6   1:33.50,7 (50995)   11,623
14          63. Eklund Beatrice        70 S-Göteborg             2:37.07,3     20.43,3  (4224)   16,112
03        1760. Forsgren Jack          45 S-Göteborg             2:40.53,6     50.26,4 (31152)   15,735
15         695. Forsgren Ulla          46 S-Göteborg             4:37.21,0   2:16.27,0  (5435)    9,128
15         760. Westerlind Brigitta    46 S-Göteborg             5:03.19,1   2:42.25,1  (5253)    8,346
03        1673. Westerlind Lars        48 S-Göteborg             2:39.02,8     48.35,6 (30796)   15,917
03         323. During Christian       68 S-Gothenburg           2:11.45,7     21.18,5 (32197)   19,214
01         422. Tingström Ulf          70 S-Haninge 136 71       1:48.28,2     19.27,1   (823)   23,340
15         706. Vosvelo Gun-Britt      40 S-Härnösanol           4:39.10,5   2:18.16,5  (5996)    9,068
02        1337. Karoloussen Jörgen     55 S-Helsingborg          2:11.12,1     32.01,1 (20299)   19,296
02        1770. Almqvist Thomas        54 S-Karlskrona 371 33    2:30.34,2     51.23,2 (21917)   16,814
05        2021. Gorek Ola              44 S-Kittelfjäll          4:04.38,4   2:00.40,5 (51520)   10,348
05        1624. Nilsson Vidar          35 S-Knivsta              3:43.36,6   1:39.38,7 (50578)   11,321
15         529. Settergren Karin       48 S-Kullavik             3:58.59,5   1:38.05,5  (5813)   10,593
15         474. Lewin Asa              53 S-Kullavik 429 35      3:51.12,5   1:30.18,5  (5150)   10,949
05        1649. Lewin Sven             52 S-Kullavik 429 35      3:44.57,3   1:40.59,4 (50454)   11,254
04         958. Nordstrand Anders      35 S-Lidingö              2:53.17,7     49.08,1 (40499)   14,609
02        1697. Nordström Thomas       71 S-Ludvika              2:21.09,4     41.58,4 (21914)   17,935
02         497. Persson Niclas         76 S-Malmö                1:57.20,9     18.09,9 (21913)   21,574
13          14. Persson Vicy           72 S-Malmö 2178 52        2:09.53,9      6.04,6  (3355)   19,489
03         206. Einarsson Tomas        55 S-Märsta 195 50        2:08.20,5     17.53,3 (32246)   19,726
12         134. Gustafsson Annlouise   63 S-Mora                 2:56.09,2   1:12.14,9  (2064)   14,372
11          22. Hermansson Lena        80 S-Mora                 1:49.23,7      8.27,6    (60)   23,142
01         458. Kallin Lars            58 S-Mora                 1:50.28,9     21.27,8   (705)   22,915
12         107. Kallin Ulla            57 S-Mora                 2:16.25,6     32.31,3  (2078)   18,557
01         143. Svensson Tomas         77 S-Mora                 1:40.36,0     11.34,9   (816)   25,166
00         132. Fex Kristian           75 S-Mora 792 36          1:39.20,1     11.19,2   (231)   25,486
12         135. Rälg Eva-Mari          68 S-Nusnäs               2:56.10,1   1:12.15,8  (2108)   14,370
05        1846. Johansson Hans         47 S-Nyköping S-61129     3:54.18,3   1:50.20,4 (51745)   10,805
05         388. Lejon Gunnar           50 S-Örnsköldsvik 891 3   2:48.43,4     44.45,5 (50449)   15,005
00          93. Svärd Oscar            76 S-Östersund            1:33.37,3      5.36,4   (205)   27,041
02        1745. Kivisäkk Ulf           69 S-Sandviken SE 81160   2:25.12,8     46.01,8 (21150)   17,434
15         460. Spongberg Annette      45 S-Sollentuna           3:48.34,2   1:27.40,2  (5831)   11,076
03         730. Spongberg Lars         45 S-Sollentuna           2:20.08,5     29.41,3 (31884)   18,065
03         129. Hedman Ulf             56 S-Solleroen            2:05.49,0     15.21,8 (32237)   20,122
04        1849. Ahldin Johan           73 S-Stockholm            3:39.21,4   1:35.11,8 (42154)   11,541
05         758. Brodd Urban            64 S-Stockholm            3:04.42,0   1:00.44,1 (50112)   13,707
04        1109. Mogard Maurice         52 S-Stockholm            2:57.31,0     53.21,4 (41468)   14,261
15         596. Simonsson Annika       47 S-Stockholm            4:11.41,2   1:50.47,2  (5951)   10,058
05         804. Simonsson Hans G.      ?? S-Stockholm            3:07.23,9   1:03.26,0 (53031)   13,509
05         847. Wikman Sture           54 S-Stockholm            3:09.02,2   1:05.04,3 (50893)   13,392
05         298. Olsen Christer         51 S-Stockholm 113 39     2:43.46,2     39.48,3 (50590)   15,458
03         464. Lennartsson Kalle      56 S-Strömsund            2:15.20,5     24.53,3 (30451)   18,705
15         406. Marklund Marion        54 S-Strömsund            3:42.15,3   1:21.21,3  (5159)   11,390
05         735. Lange Jakob            66 S-Taby                 3:03.33,5     59.35,6 (50436)   13,792
04        1030. Lovik Richard          69 S-Taby                 2:55.02,3     50.52,7 (41396)   14,463
04        1707. Gustavsson Gottfrid    31 S-Timmele              3:21.48,6   1:17.39,0 (41188)   12,544
04         404. Karlsson Alf           42 S-Timmele              2:37.33,6     33.24,0 (41314)   16,068
04        1405. Neuman Anders          51 S-Timmele              3:07.08,5   1:02.58,9 (41509)   13,528
14         526. Neuman Kerstin         53 S-Timmele              3:49.46,7   1:33.22,7  (4365)   11,018
04        1671. Neuman Lars            46 S-Timmele              3:19.06,7   1:14.57,1 (41510)   12,714
04        1921. Larsson Hakan          43 S-Tranemo              4:25.38,1   2:21.28,5 (41379)    9,530
05         907. Peterson Göran         42 S-Tranemo              3:12.38,1   1:08.40,2 (52192)   13,142
04        1523. Sundqvist Jan-Olof     51 S-Tranemo              3:11.39,6   1:07.30,0 (41800)   13,209
04        1153. Sundh Jan-Olof         51 S-Ulricehamn           2:58.34,7     54.25,1 (41799)   14,176
15         793. Runnquist Monica       47 S-Vallda               5:26.27,2   3:05.33,2  (5766)    7,755
05        2002. Runnquist Svante       47 S-Vallda               4:02.35,8   1:58.37,9 (52317)   10,435
04        1940. Andersson Sten         33 S-Västerås             4:43.51,8   2:39.42,2 (40035)    8,918

Total 66



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.