35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - Land "RUS"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   R├╝ckstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
00         136. Golubkov Leonid        63 RUS-111538 Moscow      1:43.08,6     15.07,7   (999)   24,545
02        1763. Kitaichev Nikolai      51 RUS-124617 Moskva      2:28.40,1     49.29,1 (20317)   17,029
06         ---  Kozlov Oleg            51 RUS-124617 Moskva          -----       ----- (20326)      ---
14         184. Kolobanova Liudmila    44 RUS-143966 Reutov -6   2:52.15,5     35.51,5  (4080)   14,697
10          20. Ektova Elena           81 RUS-194347 St. Peter   1:49.23,6     17.02,0     (4)   23,143
10          15. Frizen Svetlana        74 RUS-194272 St. Peter   1:40.40,1      8.18,5     (2)   25,148
01         498. Krichevsky Dmitry      71 RUS-19347 St. Peters   2:02.33,3     33.32,2   (944)   20,657
02        1151. Ignatov Sergey         60 RUS-143360 Aprelevka   2:07.53,2     28.42,2 (21895)   19,796
03          12. Urusov Ravil           60 RUS-197110 Sankt Pet   1:56.55,4      6.28,2 (32252)   21,652
02        1018. Panfilov Iouri         48 RUS-123103 Moscow      2:06.01,1     26.50,1 (21347)   20,089
02        1329. Panfilov Alexei        72 RUS-119034 Moscow      2:11.06,8     31.55,8 (21346)   19,309
01         209. Verkhov Dimitry        86 RUS-141021 Mytischi,   1:42.23,7     13.22,6   (831)   24,724
04         156. Verkhov Serguei        63 RUS-141021 Mytischi,   2:28.57,0     24.47,4 (41851)   16,996
02        1012. Goumeniouk Alexej      63 RUS-194017 St. Peter   2:05.53,5     26.42,5 (21832)   20,110
14         270. Goumeniouk Melena      66 RUS-194017 St. Peter   3:00.39,6     44.15,6  (4550)   14,013
02         551. Kouzmenko Vladimir     55 RUS-680051 Habarovsk   1:58.12,0     19.01,0 (21894)   21,418
03        2010. Toutynine Victor       39 RUS-660099 Krasonjar   2:50.54,6   1:00.27,4 (32221)   14,813
02        1519. Kokorev Nikolai        64 RUS-Bo Moskovskaja o   2:14.52,4     35.41,4 (20322)   18,770
04          28. Kouzmin Boris          44 RUS-Kamchatsky, 6830   2:19.37,4     15.27,8 (42113)   18,132
05        2225. Rozanov Vsevolod       71 RUS-Moskau 109240      4:21.41,6   2:17.43,7 (52305)    9,674
03        1566. Nagapetiyants Rafael   62 RUS-Moskau Region 14   2:36.38,0     46.10,8 (32238)   16,163
02        1772. Kitaitchev Sergui      75 RUS-Moskva             2:31.58,6     52.47,6 (20318)   16,658
02        1748. Semenov Anatoly        47 RUS-Orenburg           2:25.30,1     46.19,1 (21867)   17,399

Total 23



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.