35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - Land "I"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
12          16. Colnaghi Laura         54 I-Aicurzio             1:53.20,2      9.25,9  (2005)   22,337
05        1751. Gamba Oliviero         51 I-Albino               3:49.32,3   1:45.34,4 (51458)   11,029
02         138. Fosti Christian        71 I-Andalo Valtellino    1:50.25,5     11.14,5 (20924)   22,926
05         256. Simonetti Franco       69 I-Anzola Emilia        2:41.36,6     37.38,7 (52473)   15,665
05        1170. Milloz Alfonso         57 I-Aosta                3:23.47,2   1:19.49,3 (52899)   12,423
05          37. Segor Valerio          69 I-Aosta                2:20.44,8     16.46,9 (52439)   17,987
04        1749. Guggiari Luciano       34 I-Appiano Gentile      3:24.55,4   1:20.45,8 (41180)   12,354
05        2424. Paris Giacomo          64 I-Arcene               4:38.42,8   2:34.44,9 (52166)    9,083
02          55. Songini Dario          69 I-Ardenno              1:47.18,0      8.07,0 (21549)   23,594
03          62. Paganin Michele        65 I-Asiago               2:02.28,4     12.01,2 (32256)   20,671
01         104. Rigoni Alessandro      66 I-Asiago               1:39.29,2     10.28,1   (902)   25,447
02         419. Rigoni Giancarlo       65 I-Asiago               1:56.08,0     16.57,0 (21843)   21,799
03         534. Valsecchi Luigi        61 I-Ballabio (LC)        2:16.52,1     26.24,9 (32223)   18,497
04        1893. Guerrini Fulvio        55 I-Barlassina           3:57.41,5   1:53.31,9 (40268)   10,651
05        2346. Paleari Dante          49 I-Barlassina (MI)      4:32.25,1   2:28.27,2 (52162)    9,293
04        1155. Cerato Luigi           37 I-Bassano del Grappa   2:58.42,1     54.32,5 (41956)   14,167
03        1302. Sampietro Giorgio      53 I-Bellagio             2:31.08,8     40.41,6 (30639)   16,749
03        1732. Bernasconi Luigi       64 I-Bellano              2:40.17,9     49.50,7 (30925)   15,793
02        1396. Fontanive Riccardo     67 I-Belluno              2:12.19,1     33.08,1 (20184)   19,133
05        2262. Manferdini Leonardo    64 I-Bentivoglio (Bolog   4:24.48,6   2:20.50,7 (50487)    9,560
03        1886. Balzarini Lino         60 I-Bergamo              2:45.05,4     54.38,2 (32001)   15,335
14         554. Carleschi Lucia        61 I-Bergamo              4:33.12,6   2:16.48,6  (4318)    9,266
03        1824. Castellazzi Alessandro 50 I-Bergamo              2:42.46,5     52.19,3 (31028)   15,553
04        1900. Finazzi Claudio        42 I-Bergamo              4:02.32,6   1:58.23,0 (41075)   10,438
02         410. Finazzi Fabio          79 I-Bergamo              1:56.01,9     16.50,9 (20909)   21,819
13         121. Finazzi Federica       79 I-Bergamo              2:27.55,3     24.06,0  (3147)   17,115
05        2157. Grassi Mario           54 I-Bergamo              4:15.49,5   2:11.51,6 (51534)    9,896
05        2374. Laurora Mario          51 I-Bergamo              4:35.08,7   2:31.10,8 (53096)    9,201
05        2697. Masserini Bruno Angelo 56 I-Bergamo              5:35.29,3   3:31.31,4 (52008)    7,546
02        1168. Tacchini Mario         45 I-Bergamo              2:08.13,1     29.02,1 (21589)   19,745
05         777. Volpi Alberto          65 I-Bergamo              3:05.40,3   1:01.42,4 (52653)   13,635
05         357. Caglio Roberto         60 I-Besana in Brianza    2:46.35,3     42.37,4 (51194)   15,197
03         128. Caglio Sergio          50 I-Besana in Brianza    2:05.45,5     15.18,3 (30132)   20,131
05        1453. Viganó Diego           43 I-Besana in Brianza    3:35.49,0   1:31.51,1 (52640)   11,730
02        1503. Gastaldini Daniele     56 I-Bianzone             2:14.35,9     35.24,9 (20200)   18,809
01         463. Panizza Gianluca       66 I-Bianzone             1:50.53,1     21.52,0   (754)   22,831
04         415. Pasquino Guido         67 I-Biella               2:37.46,8     33.37,2 (40516)   16,045
05         809. Bongianino Pierfranco  54 I-Biella BI            3:07.35,5   1:03.37,6 (51111)   13,495
05         808. Furlan Michele         55 I-Biella Bi            3:07.35,0   1:03.37,1 (51450)   13,496
05        1134. Lizzi Virgilio         59 I-Biella BI            3:22.14,8   1:18.16,9 (51934)   12,517
05         545. Buratti Luigi          43 I-Biella Chiavazza     2:55.33,0     51.35,1 (51169)   14,421
04        1353. Rovere Norberto        34 I-Biella Chiavazza (   3:05.25,0   1:01.15,4 (41626)   13,654
04         887. Fiorina Paolo          44 I-Biella-Vandorno (B   2:51.52,2     47.42,6 (41077)   14,730
04        1613. Naldi Giovanni         67 I-Blevio               3:15.27,4   1:11.17,8 (41502)   12,952
02        1341. Naldi Tomaso           70 I-Blevio               2:11.16,7     32.05,7 (21313)   19,284
03        1504. Antonucci Asmerino     49 I-Bologna              2:35.22,4     44.55,2 (30862)   16,294
04        1508. Artoni Paolo           64 I-Bologna              3:11.11,0   1:07.01,4 (40832)   13,242
15         547. Casalboni Fiorella     68 I-Bologna              4:01.35,8   1:40.41,8  (5363)   10,479
05        1984. D Arpa Lorenzo         58 I-Bologna              4:01.37,5   1:57.39,6 (51253)   10,477
05        2579. Falchieri Gianni       53 I-Bologna              4:59.20,7   2:55.22,8 (52849)    8,457
03        1538. Guardigli Alessandro   65 I-Bologna              2:35.57,1     45.29,9 (31247)   16,233
04        1406. Landuzzi Alessandro    64 I-Bologna              3:07.10,6   1:03.01,0 (41375)   13,525
04        1456. Longo Andrea Maria     64 I-Bologna              3:09.15,2   1:05.05,6 (42056)   13,377
05         672. Metta Donato           59 I-Bologna              3:01.23,9     57.26,0 (52897)   13,956
02         626. Nobili Aldo            56 I-Bologna              1:59.45,9     20.34,9 (21326)   21,138
12          94. Nobili Elena           65 I-Bologna              2:12.27,0     28.32,7  (2103)   19,114
05        1631. Youl Simon             58 I-Bologna              3:43.56,1   1:39.58,2 (52761)   11,305
05        1809. Perlo Carlo            51 I-Borgo San Dalmazzo   3:51.58,6   1:48.00,7 (52180)   10,913
03        2105. Agostini Angelo        40 I-Bormio               3:45.04,6   1:54.37,4 (30842)   11,248
02        1486. Bradanini Maurizio     46 I-Bormio               2:14.05,4     34.54,4 (20753)   18,880
02        1352. Canclini Arrigo        60 I-Bormio               2:11.28,8     32.17,8 (20802)   19,255
02         300. Giacomelli Gianni      56 I-Bormio               1:53.41,1     14.30,1 (20985)   22,269
02        1736. Martinelli Giancarlo   47 I-Bormio               2:23.49,6     44.38,6 (20372)   17,602
00           4. Pozzi Maurizio         70 I-Bormio               1:28.08,0      0.07,1   (217)   28,725
05        2257. Schiantarelli Lucio    42 I-Bormio               4:24.37,9   2:20.40,0 (52368)    9,566
04         895. Soppera Renato         49 I-Bozen                2:52.02,8     47.53,2 (41756)   14,715
04         811. Stolzlechner Richard   52 I-Bozen                2:49.22,7     45.13,1 (40688)   14,947
03        1811. Grassi Mario           49 I-Brembate Sopra       2:42.27,2     52.00,0 (31230)   15,584
04        1410. De Salvo Antoni        55 I-Brescia              3:07.23,7   1:03.14,1 (42135)   13,509
01         424. Caminada Roberto       57 I-Brienno              1:48.36,5     19.35,4   (621)   23,310
02         731. Comitti Luca           67 I-Brienno              2:01.30,5     22.19,5 (20823)   20,835
05        1086. Hirsch Thomas          74 I-Brixen               3:20.22,6   1:16.24,7 (52875)   12,634
03        1878. Penski Till            71 I-Brixen               2:44.37,1     54.09,9 (31672)   15,379
05        1392. Dotti Andrea           73 I-Brunate              3:32.54,9   1:28.57,0 (51304)   11,890
05        1906. Dotti Giannantonio     46 I-Brunate              3:57.05,5   1:53.07,6 (51305)   10,678
04        1675. Dotti Lucagiacomo      79 I-Brunate              3:19.20,9   1:15.11,3 (41026)   12,699
04         812. Dotti Michele          76 I-Brunate              2:49.25,3     45.15,7 (41027)   14,943
02         479. Mosca Lorenzo          70 I-Caderzone            1:57.12,8     18.01,8 (21292)   21,599
05        2722. Calciolari Marzio      52 I-Cadorago             5:48.39,8   3:44.41,9 (51196)    7,261
02        1289. Micheletti Luciano     56 I-Calusco d'Adda       2:10.12,4     31.01,4 (21790)   19,443
02         840. Zanardi Alessandro     53 I-Calusco d'Adda       2:03.05,9     23.54,9 (21816)   20,566
03         380. Zanardi Andrea         82 I-Calusco d'Adda       2:13.12,5     22.45,3 (32162)   19,005
05        1593. Andermark Leopoldo     46 I-Camnago/Lentate      3:42.10,0   1:38.12,1 (50028)   11,395
04        1633. Cichero Paolo          63 I-Camogli              3:16.27,2   1:12.17,6 (40979)   12,887
04         938. Dancelli Antonio       52 I-Campertogno          2:52.56,9     48.47,3 (40134)   14,638
04           1. Bergna Guido           55 I-Cantù                2:04.09,6       ----- (40880)   20,390
05        1488. Gerosa Tiziano         56 I-Cantù                3:37.08,7   1:33.10,8 (51488)   11,659
03        1432. Manara Luigi           55 I-Cantù                2:33.40,0     43.12,8 (31524)   16,475
04        1686. Novati Massimo         57 I-Cantù                3:20.15,7   1:16.06,1 (41515)   12,641
04        1000. Tagliabue Franco       65 I-Cantù                2:54.08,6     49.59,0 (40699)   14,538
04        1826. Cianciabella Marcello  54 I-Cantù (Como)         3:34.39,9   1:30.30,3 (40126)   11,793
03         698. Graziotti Gianfranco   61 I-Capovalle            2:19.35,9     29.08,7 (30272)   18,135
05          16. Barale Enrico          58 I-Caraglio Cuneo       2:16.12,6     12.14,7 (51014)   18,586
05         333. Brignone Flavio        69 I-Caraglio Cuneo       2:45.18,0     41.20,1 (51140)   15,315
05         331. Martina Stefano        77 I-Caraglio Cuneo       2:45.16,4     41.18,5 (52000)   15,318
04        1738. Cazzaniga Paolo        73 I-Carate Brianza       3:24.10,7   1:20.01,1 (42126)   12,399
02        1696. Della Ricca Bernardo   65 I-Carlino              2:21.07,8     41.56,8 (20850)   17,938
04        1317. Gavinelli Umberto      41 I-Carnate              3:04.01,1     59.51,5 (41136)   13,757
00          22. Cattaneo Marco         74 I-Caronno Pertusella   1:28.40,8      0.39,9   (228)   28,548
05        1517. Orbelli Marco          67 I-Casale Monferrato    3:37.58,2   1:34.00,3 (52149)   11,614
04        1371. Poma Mauro             61 I-Casale Monferrato    3:06.13,6   1:02.04,0 (41561)   13,594
05        1868. Gheduzzi Andrea        65 I-Casalecchio di Ren   3:55.28,1   1:51.30,2 (51492)   10,751
02        1042. Musitelli Roberto      69 I-Casnate              2:06.19,6     27.08,6 (21310)   20,040
04        1925. Testa Ennio            30 I-Cassano d'Adda (MI   4:26.14,4   2:22.04,8 (41816)    9,509
03         680. Cutela Renato          54 I-Castagneto Po (TO)   2:19.16,9     28.49,7 (31050)   18,176
05         373. Bernareggi Sergio      60 I-Castano Primo        2:47.48,5     43.50,6 (51058)   15,086
05        1257. Alvisi Alberto         61 I-Castelfranco Emili   3:27.11,5   1:23.13,6 (50963)   12,219
05        2549. Sozzi Ugo              58 I-Castione della Pre   4:53.56,1   2:49.58,2 (53088)    8,613
03         172. Moretti Paolo          71 I-Castionetto di Chi   2:07.27,0     16.59,8 (31591)   19,864
00          54. Selle Fabio            69 I-Cavalese             1:30.17,1      2.16,2   (317)   28,041
15         382. Bonizzoni Maura        70 I-Cavallasca           3:39.41,2   1:18.47,2  (5327)   11,524
03        1392. Cavadini Fabrizio      69 I-Cavallasca           2:32.57,9     42.30,7 (31029)   16,550
15         366. Annoni Francesca       46 I-Cenate Sotto         3:38.18,1   1:17.24,1  (5282)   11,597
03        1251. Cassina Marco          72 I-Cernobbio            2:30.24,7     39.57,5 (31027)   16,831
03        1361. Pelandini Giovanni     68 I-Cernobbio            2:32.12,1     41.44,9 (31669)   16,633
04        1811. Valentini Sandro       54 I-Cerro Maggiore       3:32.19,9   1:28.10,3 (42033)   11,923
04        1391. Molteni Luigi          49 I-Cesano Maderno       3:06.51,1   1:02.41,5 (41471)   13,549
05        1873. Buzzella Sergio        59 I-Chiavenna            3:55.36,9   1:51.39,0 (51189)   10,745
01          74. Clara Pietro           63 I-Chiavenna            1:37.43,2      8.42,1   (626)   25,907
03        1324. Levi Franco            40 I-Chiavenna            2:31.28,3     41.01,1 (31489)   16,714
02         198. Salomoni Daniele       75 I-Chiavenna            1:51.46,4     12.35,4 (20472)   22,650
03        1491. Brunello Franco        50 I-Chieri               2:34.52,1     44.24,9 (30111)   16,347
05        1910. Zen Aldo               53 I-Chieri               3:57.15,0   1:53.17,1 (52778)   10,671
02        1078. Bracco Simone          66 I-Chieri (TO)          2:06.50,1     27.39,1 (20752)   19,960
04          74. Pedrolini Pasquale     67 I-Chiesa in Valmalen   2:23.20,5     19.10,9 (41535)   17,661
05         161. Pedrolini Dino         51 I-Chiesa Valmalenco    2:36.35,4     32.37,5 (52174)   16,167
03         597. Griguolo Luca          65 I-Chioggia             2:17.48,9     27.21,7 (31237)   18,370
02        1523. Marchesi Lorenzo       74 I-Chiuro               2:15.04,4     35.53,4 (20369)   18,743
15         436. Scamozzi Patrizia      59 I-Chiuro               3:46.16,5   1:25.22,5  (5775)   11,188
05        2230. Torchio Olimpio        37 I-Ciriè                4:22.03,3   2:18.05,4 (52596)    9,660
03        1319. Scuglia Francesco      74 I-Civate               2:31.24,4     40.57,2 (31859)   16,721
04         683. Pozzi Ambrogio         60 I-Colico               2:45.41,6     41.32,0 (41567)   15,279
04         739. Pozzi Francesco        57 I-Colico               2:47.29,3     43.19,7 (41568)   15,115
03        1780. Simonazzi Adriano      34 I-Collecchio Parma     2:41.29,7     51.02,5 (30698)   15,676
05        2461. Daleffe Luigi Mario    50 I-Cologno al Serio     4:43.11,0   2:39.13,1 (53108)    8,940
02         760. Aggio Fabio            69 I-Como                 2:02.02,7     22.51,7 (20011)   20,743
03         450. Boselli Aldo           67 I-Como                 2:14.44,6     24.17,4 (30971)   18,789
05         133. Brivio Orlando         66 I-Como                 2:34.04,6     30.06,7 (50111)   16,431
03          65. Cislato Danilo         74 I-Como                 2:02.57,3     12.30,1 (32262)   20,590
03        1079. De Santis Paolo        55 I-Como                 2:27.07,4     36.40,2 (31058)   17,208
03         180. Galimberti Marco       69 I-Como                 2:07.43,8     17.16,6 (30249)   19,820
05        1977. Mascetti Paolo         47 I-Como                 4:00.55,7   1:56.57,8 (52007)   10,508
04        1735. Metzger Michael        64 I-Como                 3:24.07,6   1:19.58,0 (40452)   12,402
13          16. Mosca Ilaria           78 I-Como                 2:11.03,0      7.13,7  (3224)   19,318
03         336. Nessi Vittorio         47 I-Como                 2:12.09,4     21.42,2 (31626)   19,156
02        1703. Nicoli Enrico          56 I-Como                 2:21.24,4     42.13,4 (21321)   17,903
02        1230. Shutkovskiy Eduard     63 I-Como                 2:09.23,8     30.12,8 (21898)   19,565
04         508. Sposetti Stefano       65 I-Como                 2:40.48,5     36.38,9 (41761)   15,743
01          17. Crestani Marco         64 I-Conco                1:34.53,3      5.52,2   (945)   26,680
05        2723. Biella Francesco       66 I-Cornaredo            5:49.45,3   3:45.47,4 (51074)    7,238
02         441. Alfreider Oscar        59 I-Corvara              1:56.30,8     17.19,8 (20014)   21,728
02        1693. Benazzo Roberto        60 I-Cosio Valtellino     2:21.02,9     41.51,9 (20699)   17,949
03         861. Allafranchino Cosimo   43 I-Cossato (BI)         2:22.50,1     32.22,9 (30846)   17,724
05        2186. Stuffer Livio          35 I-Courmayeur (AO)      4:18.29,2   2:14.31,3 (50790)    9,794
05        1706. Stabilini Giuseppe     73 I-Crema                3:47.40,3   1:43.42,4 (52502)   11,119
02          66. Devizzi Lorenzo        67 I-Cremeno              1:47.42,9      8.31,9 (20858)   23,503
01          18. Invernizzi Domenico    54 I-Cremeno              1:35.20,5      6.19,4   (698)   26,553
05        2593. Carati Maurizio        55 I-Cusano Milanino      5:02.33,1   2:58.35,2 (51203)    8,367
05        1841. Cazzaniga Luigi        53 I-Cusano Milanino      3:53.48,3   1:49.50,4 (51219)   10,828
04         214. Cereghini Sandro       46 I-Dervio               2:31.57,2     27.47,6 (40975)   16,661
03         688. Pensa Giulio           49 I-Dervio               2:19.23,0     28.55,8 (31671)   18,163
04         892. Fabris Sergio          36 I-Desenzano del Gard   2:52.01,1     47.51,5 (40175)   14,717
05        2071. Trumpp Herbert         47 I-Domaso               4:08.00,2   2:04.02,3 (53119)   10,208
03         526. Ghislanzoni Giovanni   47 I-Dongo                2:16.43,2     26.16,0 (31204)   18,517
14         255. Brearley Anne          46 I-Duino                2:59.09,5     42.45,5  (4495)   14,131
01         409. Corti Mauro            58 I-Ello LC              1:47.55,5     18.54,4   (629)   23,457
02        1164. Ortler David           49 I-Eppan Weinstrasse    2:08.04,9     28.53,9 (21339)   19,766
02          34. Segalin Luca           64 I-Falcade              1:45.50,6      6.39,6 (21893)   23,919
02         918. Ferrero Massimo        58 I-Fenis                2:04.37,1     25.26,1 (20175)   20,315
05         541. Donazzan Renato        ?? I-Fiera di Primiero    2:55.22,3     51.24,4 (51299)   14,436
04         500. Gaddi Giuseppe         38 I-Fiera di Primiero    2:40.26,9     36.17,3 (41116)   15,778
05        1813. Bartolini Carlo        39 I-Firenze              3:52.18,3   1:48.20,4 (50047)   10,898
05        2418. Francini Franco        32 I-Firenze              4:38.13,9   2:34.16,0 (52852)    9,099
05         656. Lazzeretti Moreno      31 I-Firenze              3:00.30,7     56.32,8 (51917)   14,025
14         438. Passerini Sara         76 I-Firenze              3:21.59,2   1:05.35,2  (4600)   12,533
05        2056. Verniani Guido         45 I-Firenze              4:06.47,8   2:02.49,9 (52635)   10,258
04        1630. Marai Paolo            48 I-Galbiate             3:16.19,7   1:12.10,1 (41412)   12,895
03        1480. Arduini Mario          51 I-Gallarate            2:34.35,9     44.08,7 (32107)   16,375
02         805. Girardini Nicola       80 I-Gallarate            2:02.38,6     23.27,6 (20210)   20,642
05         663. Gnocchi Lorenzo        67 I-Gallarate            3:00.59,5     57.01,6 (52860)   13,987
03        1622. Beneventi Stefano      72 I-Genova               2:37.53,0     47.25,8 (30917)   16,035
02         772. Carravieri Gianni      46 I-Genova               2:02.15,4     23.04,4 (20805)   20,708
03         330. Carravieri Stefano     85 I-Genova               2:11.59,8     21.32,6 (31019)   19,180
04         491. Carro Massimo          67 I-Genova               2:40.03,4     35.53,8 (40969)   15,817
05        1940. Ferrari Ferdinando     55 I-Genova               3:58.35,0   1:54.37,1 (50223)   10,611
05        1163. Margutti Gianmaria     46 I-Genova               3:23.31,5   1:19.33,6 (51986)   12,439
05         251. Pera Enrico            79 I-Genova               2:41.31,3     37.33,4 (50856)   15,674
05         582. Pera Riccardo          86 I-Genova               2:56.56,5     52.58,6 (50859)   14,308
04         574. Riccone Gian Paolo     66 I-Genova               2:42.32,1     38.22,5 (41601)   15,576
04        1149. Vignaga Gianenrico     58 I-Genova               2:58.26,4     54.16,8 (41855)   14,187
05         544. Vignaga Gianluca       85 I-Genova               2:55.25,1     51.27,2 (52641)   14,432
03        1690. Ghislanzoni Vincenzo   50 I-Gera Lario           2:39.18,4     48.51,2 (31205)   15,891
05        2160. Fortunati Fabio        60 I-Gorgonzola           4:16.29,5   2:12.31,6 (51421)    9,870
05         556. Alliata Roberto        69 I-Gozzano              2:55.44,4     51.46,5 (50960)   14,405
03          47. Franzoni Francesco     ?? I-Gozzano              2:01.45,9     11.18,7 (31156)   20,791
04        1016. Trevisan Emilio        65 I-Gozzano              2:54.46,4     50.36,8 (41833)   14,485
04         662. Bonomi Luciano         67 I-Grassobbio           2:44.49,1     40.39,5 (40921)   15,360
03        1046. Curtaz Carlo           57 I-Gressan              2:26.33,0     36.05,8 (32196)   17,275
14           1. Dalla Santa Antonella  76 I-Imer                 2:16.24,0       -----  (4209)   18,560
12           4. Lodi Orietta           70 I-Imer                 1:48.13,7      4.19,4  (2092)   23,392
04         842. Crepaz Cristian        73 I-Imer Tn              2:50.21,1     46.11,5 (40993)   14,861
12           2. Rigoni Sara            80 I-Imer Tn              1:44.59,9      1.05,6  (2116)   24,111
02         690. Motta Gabriele         71 I-Introbio             2:00.45,0     21.34,0 (21294)   20,966
05         561. Burgato Osvaldo        65 I-Isola Vicentina      2:55.50,3     51.52,4 (51171)   14,397
05        2278. Limongelli Gianni Batt 77 I-Ivrea                4:25.53,8   2:21.55,9 (51932)    9,521
05        2107. Marinone Andrea        74 I-Ivrea                4:10.12,5   2:06.14,6 (51987)   10,118
05        1640. Moscarelli Stefano     49 I-Ivrea                3:44.24,4   1:40.26,5 (50545)   11,281
05        1901. Peroni Carlo           37 I-Ivrea                3:56.57,0   1:52.59,1 (50604)   10,684
05         997. La Mattina Giancarmelo 52 I-La Spezia            3:16.33,8   1:12.35,9 (50430)   12,879
02         985. Pitscheider Carlo      54 I-La Villa Badia       2:05.37,2     26.26,2 (20428)   20,153
02        1181. Raffeiner Karl         ?? I-Laas                 2:08.26,3     29.15,3 (21389)   19,711
05         160. Bagioli Flavio         67 I-Lanzada              2:36.35,2     32.37,3 (51005)   16,168
02         820. Bergomi Florindo       52 I-Lanzada              2:02.48,9     23.37,9 (20706)   20,613
03          13. Parolini Giulio        79 I-Lanzada              1:56.58,8      6.31,6 (31662)   21,642
02         371. Parolini Serafino      64 I-Lanzada              1:55.13,7     16.02,7 (21348)   21,971
02         576. Rossi Domenico         66 I-Lanzada Sondrio      1:58.44,0     19.33,0 (21426)   21,322
02         751. Holzner Roland         66 I-Latsch / BZ          2:01.54,3     22.43,3 (21775)   20,767
03         512. Crespi Franco          54 I-Lavarone             2:16.16,4     25.49,2 (31046)   18,578
04        1042. Anghileri Danilo       54 I-Lecco                2:55.19,8     51.10,2 (40823)   14,439
03        1877. Anghileri Fabio        83 I-Lecco                2:44.35,9     54.08,7 (30860)   15,381
04         700. Anghileri Marco        81 I-Lecco                2:46.09,4     41.59,8 (40824)   15,236
05        1025. Dell'Oro Filippo       86 I-Lecco                3:17.40,7   1:13.42,8 (51272)   12,807
05         850. Dell'Oro Giampiero     58 I-Lecco                3:09.05,6   1:05.07,7 (51273)   13,388
03         910. Donghi Paolo           83 I-Lecco                2:23.50,3     33.23,1 (31085)   17,601
04         638. Gasparri Augusto       41 I-Lecco                2:44.07,3     39.57,7 (41125)   15,425
05        2618. Gianola Alberto        44 I-Lecco                5:10.01,2   3:06.03,3 (51499)    8,166
05        1373. Granata Dario          33 I-Lecco                3:32.17,9   1:28.20,0 (53172)   11,925
02        1309. Morganti Marco         63 I-Lecco                2:10.39,8     31.28,8 (21288)   19,375
04         227. Parolini Osvaldo       54 I-Lecco                2:32.25,5     28.15,9 (40514)   16,609
02        1021. Perossi Alessandro     80 I-Lecco                2:06.03,5     26.52,5 (20424)   20,083
05        1135. Perossi Gabriele       43 I-Lecco                3:22.17,5   1:18.19,6 (50605)   12,515
05        1308. Pinciroli Angelo       40 I-Lecco                3:29.17,6   1:25.19,7 (52200)   12,096
05        1100. Pontiggia Ernesto      31 I-Lecco                3:20.56,2   1:16.58,3 (52208)   12,599
04         585. Pozzi Alberto          58 I-Lecco                2:42.45,3     38.35,7 (42001)   15,555
04        1330. Redaelli Antonio       52 I-Lecco                3:04.25,5   1:00.15,9 (40548)   13,727
02         586. Spreafico Egidio       38 I-Lecco                1:58.54,0     19.43,0 (20542)   21,292
05         759. Tagliaferri Marco      57 I-Lecco                3:04.55,7   1:00.57,8 (52563)   13,690
05        2124. Valenza Franco         65 I-Lecco                4:12.20,7   2:08.22,8 (53017)   10,032
04         568. Casero Giulio          49 I-Legnano              2:42.26,6     38.17,0 (40970)   15,585
05        1682. Milanese Franco        42 I-Lignano Sabbiadoro   3:46.37,1   1:42.39,2 (52898)   11,171
03        1754. Monguzzi Mauro         67 I-Lissone              2:40.47,2     50.20,0 (30505)   15,745
01         160. Bormolini Daniele      84 I-Livigno              1:41.01,5     12.00,4   (604)   25,060
01         113. Bormolini Michele      71 I-Livigno              1:39.44,2     10.43,1   (860)   25,383
04           3. Compagnoni Daniele     78 I-Livigno              2:05.58,4      1.48,8 (40985)   20,097
02        1781. Confortola Villi       58 I-Livigno              2:42.25,6   1:03.14,6 (21900)   15,586
02         591. Cusini Sergio          65 I-Livigno              1:58.59,0     19.48,0 (20832)   21,277
03        1846. Cusini Tino            44 I-Livigno              2:43.38,2     53.11,0 (31049)   15,471
00          75. Galli Morris           81 I-Livigno              1:32.16,2      4.15,3   (311)   27,437
01         374. Longa Arno             56 I-Livigno              1:46.54,7     17.53,6   (728)   23,680
02        1590. Longa Tranquillo       53 I-Livigno              2:16.38,3     37.27,3 (21221)   18,528
13         144. Martinelli Giovanna    65 I-Livigno              2:30.20,1     26.30,8  (3338)   16,840
02         946. Mazzucchi Roberto      63 I-Livigno              2:05.00,5     25.49,5 (21265)   20,252
05        1208. Pellicci Carlo         39 I-Livigno              3:25.37,6   1:21.39,7 (52178)   12,312
01          26. Piller Dario           73 I-Livigno              1:35.36,2      6.35,1   (881)   26,481
01         503. Salari Oscar           71 I-Livigno              2:13.35,9     44.34,8   (785)   18,950
02         395. Silvestri Quirino      57 I-Livigno              1:55.40,2     16.29,2 (20535)   21,887
01         325. Urbani Giorgio         63 I-Livigno              1:45.20,0     16.18,9   (830)   24,035
05        1784. Benaglio Costantino    70 I-Lovere               3:50.49,9   1:46.52,0 (51046)   10,967
05        1783. Gallini Zitti Pietro   67 I-Lovere               3:50.48,5   1:46.50,6 (51457)   10,968
03        1556. Scaglia Carlo          55 I-Lovero Valtellino    2:36.21,5     45.54,3 (31790)   16,191
03        1997. Citti Giorgio          50 I-Lucca                2:50.29,4   1:00.02,2 (30145)   14,849
03        1495. Lucchesi Luciano       46 I-Lucca                2:34.59,8     44.32,6 (31509)   16,333
03        1329. Rivolta Ivano          69 I-Macherio             2:31.31,5     41.04,3 (31740)   16,708
04         110. Rivolta Stefano        74 I-Macherio             2:25.59,3     21.49,7 (41609)   17,341
05         680. Tartaglia Alberto      78 I-Malles Venosta       3:01.45,1     57.47,2 (50801)   13,929
02         838. Broccardo Roberto      61 I-Marano Vicentino     2:03.03,4     23.52,4 (20764)   20,573
05        1729. Rungger Tone           61 I-Marebbe              3:48.34,5   1:44.36,6 (52316)   11,076
05         837. Nicoletti Paolo        59 I-Martignano           3:08.49,2   1:04.51,3 (52127)   13,408
05         255. Giuliani Cornelio      48 I-Martignano di Tren   2:41.35,6     37.37,7 (52858)   15,667
04         511. Minotti Alessandro     76 I-Meda                 2:41.03,9     36.54,3 (41466)   15,718
05        1980. Bonfanti Maurizio      49 I-Merate               4:01.16,9   1:57.19,0 (51110)   10,492
04        1591. Cavana Marco           67 I-Merate               3:13.55,5   1:09.45,9 (40972)   13,055
02        1313. Romeo Giuseppe         63 I-Merone               2:10.45,3     31.34,3 (21424)   19,362
05        2276. Zocchia Nevio          52 I-Mestre               4:25.49,6   2:21.51,7 (52793)    9,523
05         516. Orler Melchiorre Lino  ?? I-Mezzano              2:54.32,1     50.34,2 (52150)   14,505
04        1916. Chechetto Riccardo     64 I-Mezzocorona          4:20.30,3   2:16.20,7 (42090)    9,718
04        1008. Ambroso Giancarlo      49 I-Milano               2:54.24,2     50.14,6 (40033)   14,516
05        2287. Andreottola Antonio    60 I-Milano               4:26.36,0   2:22.38,1 (50978)    9,496
05        1298. Antonioli Valeriano    66 I-Milano               3:28.55,7   1:24.57,8 (50987)   12,117
05        2483. Avallone Paolo         44 I-Milano               4:45.30,2   2:41.32,3 (50038)    8,867
13         191. Basilico Gabriella     66 I-Milano               2:34.39,7     30.50,4  (3322)   16,369
05        2633. Belardi Giuseppe       43 I-Milano               5:15.10,2   3:11.12,3 (51043)    8,032
05         271. Bernorio Alessandro    71 I-Milano               2:42.31,2     38.33,3 (52820)   15,577
03         546. Beyerle Fabrizio       55 I-Milano               2:17.05,5     26.38,3 (30073)   18,467
04        1896. Bianchi Giuseppe       39 I-Milano               4:01.24,0   1:57.14,4 (40892)   10,487
04        1924. Bodini Alberto         46 I-Milano               4:26.12,3   2:22.02,7 (40910)    9,510
05         909. Boeri Sandro           50 I-Milano               3:12.48,9   1:08.51,0 (50640)   13,130
03         639. Bolliger Federico      56 I-Milano               2:18.44,4     28.17,2 (30963)   18,247
05        2144. Bolza Aldo             43 I-Milano               4:14.16,6   2:10.18,7 (50093)    9,956
15         798. Bolza Paola            42 I-Milano               5:31.31,2   3:10.37,2  (5026)    7,636
05        2730. Boniardi Renato        51 I-Milano               5:52.20,6   3:48.22,7 (51112)    7,185
02        1551. Bosisio Maurizio       55 I-Milano               2:15.40,0     36.29,0 (20747)   18,661
05        2552. Brasca Claudio         50 I-Milano               4:53.59,1   2:50.01,2 (51132)    8,611
02        1632. Cadei Nicola           64 I-Milano               2:18.06,5     38.55,5 (20794)   18,331
05         899. Calcagni Maurizio      65 I-Milano               3:12.13,5   1:08.15,6 (51195)   13,170
05        1349. Calzavacca Fausto      68 I-Milano               3:31.06,6   1:27.08,7 (52969)   11,992
03         343. Camozzi Mario          55 I-Milano               2:12.20,3     21.53,1 (31017)   19,130
15         503. Carbonetti Lidia       69 I-Milano               3:56.17,5   1:35.23,5  (5361)   10,714
04         864. Cartelli Walter        53 I-Milano               2:51.08,1     46.58,5 (40121)   14,793
05        2569. Cavalli Daniele        42 I-Milano               4:56.19,9   2:52.22,0 (51213)    8,543
15         822. Ceotto Lupieri Jole    47 I-Milano               6:05.25,7   3:44.31,7  (5039)    6,928
03        1246. Ceriani Alessandro     72 I-Milano               2:30.17,6     39.50,4 (31030)   16,845
05        1692. Cerri Carlo            57 I-Milano               3:47.17,9   1:43.20,0 (50146)   11,138
15         139. Chiaravalli Brenda     70 I-Milano               3:10.41,7     49.47,7  (5040)   13,276
05        1217. Cipelletti Luca        73 I-Milano               3:25.52,3   1:21.54,4 (50150)   12,297
15         297. Cipelletti Monica      69 I-Milano               3:29.42,4   1:08.48,4  (5041)   12,072
13         289. Cozzi Elisabetta       59 I-Milano               2:50.38,8     46.49,5  (3337)   14,835
02        1287. D'Urso Francesco       65 I-Milano               2:10.07,1     30.56,1 (21846)   19,456
05        2672. De Angeli Alessandro   ?? I-Milano               5:27.51,2   3:23.53,3 (51264)    7,722
02         181. De Cardenas Nicola     64 I-Milano               1:51.26,6     12.15,6 (20837)   22,717
04         769. Degiorgi Renato        41 I-Milano               2:48.12,1     44.02,5 (41011)   15,051
03          68. Demonte Paolo          54 I-Milano               2:03.07,4     12.40,2 (30157)   20,562
05        2485. Fagetti Cesare         36 I-Milano               4:45.51,5   2:41.53,6 (50212)    8,856
14         414. Feroldi Francesca      55 I-Milano               3:19.00,5   1:02.36,5  (4236)   12,721
05        2195. Fornasetti Alessio     46 I-Milano               4:18.51,3   2:14.53,4 (50236)    9,780
04        1124. Franzolin Maurizio     50 I-Milano               2:57.47,9     53.38,3 (42031)   14,239
05         787. Frigerio Alessandro    70 I-Milano               3:06.07,5   1:02.09,6 (53200)   13,602
05         547. Ghezzi Michel          79 I-Milano               2:55.35,8     51.37,9 (51493)   14,417
04         786. Giacon Fabio           66 I-Milano               2:48.37,1     44.27,5 (41966)   15,014
04        1778. Guasti Federico        39 I-Milano               3:27.41,9   1:23.32,3 (40266)   12,189
05        1244. Guffanti Paolo         67 I-Milano               3:26.50,6   1:22.52,7 (51556)   12,239
05        1754. Höpli Giovanni         66 I-Milano               3:49.37,0   1:45.39,1 (51670)   11,025
01         338. Ingrilli Gianluca      66 I-Milano               1:45.40,4     16.39,3   (871)   23,957
15         357. Introzzi Silvia        71 I-Milano               3:37.25,4   1:16.31,4  (5564)   11,644
15         232. Kelina Olga            49 I-Milano               3:22.09,0   1:01.15,0  (5127)   12,523
13         104. Levi Nicoletta         57 I-Milano               2:25.01,0     21.11,7  (3202)   17,457
03         802. Longari Marco          64 I-Milano               2:21.35,7     31.08,5 (30461)   17,879
05        2704. Lupieri Pietro         45 I-Milano               5:39.16,6   3:35.18,7 (50472)    7,462
05         655. Manetti Guglielmo      69 I-Milano               3:00.30,1     56.32,2 (50486)   14,025
15         599. Manganelli Renata      68 I-Milano               4:12.31,4   1:51.37,4  (5653)   10,025
03        1973. Manglavite Roberto     52 I-Milano               2:48.48,6     58.21,4 (31527)   14,997
03         420. Mantegazza Davide      65 I-Milano               2:13.58,7     23.31,5 (30472)   18,896
04        1388. Mariani Marco          60 I-Milano               3:06.44,1   1:02.34,5 (41413)   13,557
01          23. Melloni Tomaso         79 I-Milano               1:35.32,6      6.31,5   (496)   26,497
04        1918. Morazzoni Dino         39 I-Milano               4:23.45,8   2:19.36,2 (41474)    9,598
03         717. Morazzoni Luca         69 I-Milano               2:19.58,5     29.31,3 (31590)   18,086
05        1320. Nanni Alberto          55 I-Milano               3:29.55,2   1:25.57,3 (52113)   12,060
05        2515. Nattan Franco          39 I-Milano               4:49.57,2   2:45.59,3 (52116)    8,731
01         420. Negri Giuseppe         65 I-Milano               1:48.26,1     19.25,0   (504)   23,347
03        1280. Noseda Vittorio        62 I-Milano               2:30.52,1     40.24,9 (31636)   16,780
03        1380. Novellino Roberto      58 I-Milano               2:32.39,8     42.12,6 (32139)   16,583
05        2523. Olivero Giorgio        44 I-Milano               4:50.50,8   2:46.52,9 (52148)    8,704
03        1464. Onetti Cesare          66 I-Milano               2:34.14,5     43.47,3 (31653)   16,413
03         142. Panza Ernesto          53 I-Milano               2:06.21,0     15.53,8 (31661)   20,037
04         805. Perletti Fabio         41 I-Milano               2:49.16,7     45.07,1 (41539)   14,955
02        1101. Peroni Andrea          50 I-Milano               2:07.11,3     28.00,3 (21358)   19,905
05        2553. Peroni Paolo           52 I-Milano               4:53.59,5   2:50.01,6 (52182)    8,611
04         265. Pugno Vanoni Alberto   58 I-Milano               2:33.25,2     29.15,6 (41574)   16,501
05        2052. Ramaccioni Luciano     33 I-Milano               4:06.33,1   2:02.35,2 (52232)   10,268
15         815. Rambaldi Cristina      53 I-Milano               5:52.18,2   3:31.24,2  (5739)    7,186
05        2609. Santagostino Marco     64 I-Milano               5:08.01,6   3:04.03,7 (53090)    8,219
04         120. Scaglia Stefano        61 I-Milano               2:26.44,6     22.35,0 (40585)   17,252
15         541. Seferian Laura         63 I-Milano               4:00.30,6   1:39.36,6  (5985)   10,526
05        2172. Selvini Matteo         54 I-Milano               4:17.48,3   2:13.50,4 (53091)    9,820
05        1736. Silva Alessandro       47 I-Milano               3:49.01,4   1:45.03,5 (50739)   11,054
04         607. Silva Ambrogio         64 I-Milano               2:43.22,3     39.12,7 (40654)   15,496
05        2455. Sinigaglia Vittorio    32 I-Milano               4:42.42,3   2:38.44,4 (50742)    8,955
03         827. Soliani Andrea         74 I-Milano               2:22.00,3     31.33,1 (31874)   17,828
04        1034. Soliani Enrico         72 I-Milano               2:55.07,0     50.57,4 (41753)   14,457
04        1677. Soliani Franco         43 I-Milano               3:19.26,7   1:15.17,1 (41754)   12,693
05        2462. Tacconis Marco         68 I-Milano               4:43.29,0   2:39.31,1 (52562)    8,930
04         835. Tagliabue Marco        46 I-Milano               2:50.04,5     45.54,9 (41808)   14,885
04          56. Tagliabue Pietro       78 I-Milano               2:22.05,3     17.55,7 (41809)   17,817
04        1922. Tamini Luciano         32 I-Milano               4:26.08,3   2:21.58,7 (41813)    9,512
04        1602. Valori Giorgio         59 I-Milano               3:14.36,4   1:10.26,8 (42011)   13,009
03        1341. Vedani Carlo           66 I-Milano               2:31.43,4     41.16,2 (30759)   16,686
04        1243. Zanchi Piero Lorenzo   54 I-Milano               3:01.34,4     57.24,8 (40788)   13,943
15         371. Zanoletti Alberta      69 I-Milano               3:38.40,4   1:17.46,4  (5923)   11,577
05        2493. Zanon Gino             43 I-Milano               4:46.53,1   2:42.55,2 (52769)    8,824
04        1033. Zinni Germano          58 I-Milano               2:55.05,7     50.56,1 (40801)   14,459
04        1930. Busnelli Franco        31 I-Misinto              4:33.23,3   2:29.13,7 (40117)    9,260
02          86. Aldé Stefano           59 I-Moggio               1:48.35,3      9.24,3 (20655)   23,314
05        1220. Bellio Giorgio         67 I-Mogliano Veneto      3:26.04,0   1:22.06,1 (51044)   12,285
15         409. Franceschi Nicoletta   74 I-Mogliano Veneto      3:42.39,1   1:21.45,1  (5436)   11,370
05        2198. Romano Fabio           58 I-Mogliano Veneto      4:18.55,8   2:14.57,9 (52283)    9,777
01         460. Noseda Andrea          64 I-Moltrasio            1:50.37,9     21.36,8   (506)   22,884
04        1620. Salvo Nunzio           38 I-Moniga del Garda     3:15.40,1   1:11.30,5 (41640)   12,938
02        1027. Melchiorri Marco       63 I-Montanaso Lombardo   2:06.09,7     26.58,7 (21270)   20,067
05         223. Orsi Stefano           52 I-Montanera            2:40.11,9     36.14,0 (52151)   15,803
13         193. Avanza Paola           60 I-Monticello           2:34.41,4     30.52,1  (3090)   16,366
02         363. Pastore Matteo Rocco   60 I-Monticello           1:55.09,0     15.58,0 (21351)   21,986
04        1064. Bolognini Alessandro   62 I-Monza                2:56.04,2     51.54,6 (40915)   14,378
02         780. Camparada Marco        52 I-Monza                2:02.19,5     23.08,5 (20801)   20,696
03        1617. Pietrobon Marco        83 I-Monza                2:37.40,9     47.13,7 (30580)   16,055
05        1019. Pontiggia Giovanni     43 I-Monza                3:17.27,6   1:13.29,7 (52209)   12,821
14         124. Tagliabue Karinzia     72 I-Monza                2:43.51,9     27.27,9  (4450)   15,449
03         119. Fischer Günter         57 I-Moos in Passeier     2:05.23,6     14.56,4 (32239)   20,190
00         110. Fischer Michael        80 I-Moos in Passeier     1:35.55,8      7.54,9   (262)   26,391
14         426. Gherbi Amelia          54 I-Morbegno             3:20.43,2   1:04.19,2  (4258)   12,613
04        1185. Gusmeroli Pierluigi    62 I-Morbegno             2:59.34,6     55.25,0 (41187)   14,098
03        1290. Ligari Renato          45 I-Morbegno             2:31.00,4     40.33,2 (31494)   16,765
03        2038. Ronconi Antonello      61 I-Morbegno             2:53.10,1   1:02.42,9 (31754)   14,619
13         255. Casalini Caterina      51 I-Niardo               2:42.59,3     39.10,0  (3128)   15,533
05        2702. Muraro Tullio          41 I-Nibionno             5:37.02,1   3:33.04,2 (52104)    7,511
03        1537. Zuin Silvio            53 I-Nole Canavese        2:35.56,9     45.29,7 (32095)   16,234
05        2281. De Vincenti Lazzaro    39 I-Noli                 4:26.11,9   2:22.14,0 (51267)    9,510
01         348. Ghiglione Luca         66 I-Noli                 1:46.04,2     17.03,1   (454)   23,868
03         448. Morra Di Cella Umberto 70 I-Nus                  2:14.36,9     24.09,7 (31593)   18,806
05         403. Muraro Emanuele        71 I-Nus (AO)             2:49.12,4     45.14,5 (52103)   14,962
03         718. Guerrini Massimo       66 I-Occhieppo Inferior   2:19.59,9     29.32,7 (30287)   18,083
03        1902. Bramanti Mario         37 I-Olgiate Comasco      2:45.48,5     55.21,3 (30099)   15,268
05        1169. Spada Giovanni         66 I-Olginate             3:23.38,2   1:19.40,3 (52927)   12,432
00           5. Kostner Norman         71 I-Ortisei B2           1:28.16,6      0.15,7   (235)   28,679
15          61. Bonacina Albina        65 I-Osio Sotto           2:56.27,8     35.33,8  (5325)   14,346
05         681. Mosconi Enrico         74 I-Osio Sotto           3:01.49,2     57.51,3 (52084)   13,924
05         377. Mosconi Giulio         59 I-Osio Sotto           2:48.08,9     44.11,0 (52085)   15,056
04          10. Bermond Des Ambrois Al 60 I-Oulx (TO)            2:14.16,4     10.06,8 (41950)   18,854
14         383. Joannas Maria Luisa    63 I-Oulx (TO)            3:14.26,1     58.02,1  (4516)   13,020
04         972. Rolando Franco         53 I-Ovada                2:53.36,0     49.26,4 (41614)   14,583
03        1073. Perfumo Renzo          55 I-Ovada (AL)           2:27.03,3     36.36,1 (31674)   17,216
03        1402. Salodini Galdino       55 I-Padenghe sul Garda   2:33.06,1     42.38,9 (31780)   16,536
05         688. Bianchi Fabio          58 I-Paderno Dugnano      3:01.59,0     58.01,1 (50073)   13,911
03        1650. Molin Luigino          48 I-Padova               2:38.30,9     48.03,7 (30502)   15,971
05        2547. Sozzi Angelo           53 I-Parabiago            4:53.54,1   2:49.56,2 (52489)    8,614
04        1186. Fantini Giancarlo      59 I-Parma                2:59.36,5     55.26,9 (41961)   14,095
14         289. Chilovi Patrizia       60 I-Pavia                3:03.09,5     46.45,5  (4030)   13,822
05        2749. Gelmi Carlo            48 I-Pavia                6:03.51,2   3:59.53,3 (51480)    6,958
15         823. Livieri Chiara         48 I-Pavia                6:10.22,0   3:49.28,0  (5634)    6,835
05        1820. Scelsi Mario           52 I-Pavia                3:52.42,5   1:48.44,6 (50678)   10,879
05        2614. Donini Giorgio         ?? I-Pavullo              5:09.34,5   3:05.36,6 (51300)    8,177
05          85. Sadler Paolo           60 I-Pergine Valsugana    2:27.54,2     23.56,3 (52923)   17,117
05        1734. Cereghini Fabio        46 I-Perledo              3:48.47,6   1:44.49,7 (51220)   11,065
03        1753. Zamarioi Enzo          68 I-Pieve d'Alpago (BL   2:40.46,0     50.18,8 (32071)   15,747
03         659. Dalla Via Mirco        57 I-Piovene Rocchette    2:18.59,8     28.32,6 (31053)   18,214
01          53. Giacomini Maurizio     65 I-Piuro                1:36.22,7      7.21,6   (665)   26,268
15         727. Ruggieri Vincenza      54 I-Poirino (Torino)     4:44.27,7   2:23.33,7  (5203)    8,899
05        1494. Varotto Valter         51 I-Ponte san Nicolò     3:37.19,0   1:33.21,1 (53064)   11,649
05        2196. Ghisleni Davide        ?? I-Ponte San Pietro     4:18.52,4   2:14.54,5 (51496)    9,779
05        2188. Ghisleni Ernesto       ?? I-Ponte San Pietro     4:18.30,6   2:14.32,7 (51497)    9,793
04         617. Galbiati Giulio        67 I-Ponte San Pietro B   2:43.41,4     39.31,8 (41119)   15,466
15         249. Fumagalli Anna         57 I-Ponteranica  BERGA   3:23.25,2   1:02.31,2  (5070)   12,445
02         579. Perlot Paolo           55 I-Povo di Trento       1:58.46,8     19.35,8 (21929)   21,314
02        1715. Podetti Aldo           49 I-Povo di Trento       2:21.55,7     42.44,7 (21926)   17,837
05         412. Rossi Arrigo           48 I-Povo di Trento       2:49.38,9     45.41,0 (52918)   14,923
10           9. Peyrot Lara            75 I-Prali                1:37.25,2      5.03,6    (11)   25,987
02         839. Del Barba Sandro       65 I-Prata Camportaccio   2:03.03,6     23.52,6 (20847)   20,572
02         334. Galli Roberto          78 I-Prata Camportaccio   1:54.31,6     15.20,6 (20958)   22,105
02        1369. Tirinzoni Athos        60 I-Prata Camportaccio   2:11.51,0     32.40,0 (21605)   19,201
05        2340. Biagini Antonio        56 I-Prato                4:31.49,6   2:27.51,7 (50072)    9,313
04        1325. Guarducci Daniele      55 I-Prato                3:04.16,2   1:00.06,6 (41178)   13,739
05        2671. Pirellini Antonio      44 I-Prato                5:26.47,5   3:22.49,6 (53014)    7,747
00          35. Bordiga Faustino       69 I-Predazzo             1:29.00,9      1.00,0   (223)   28,441
00           6. Schwienbacher Reinhold 72 I-Predazzo             1:28.21,8      0.20,9   (209)   28,651
05        2459. Regestro Vittorio      62 I-Rapallo              4:43.00,6   2:39.02,7 (52240)    8,945
05        1053. Marzano Mario          31 I-Rivoli               3:18.43,9   1:14.46,0 (52005)   12,739
04        1950. Bresciani Vito Luigi   47 I-Robbiate             5:00.07,3   2:55.57,7 (40090)    8,435
04         861. Riva Luca              67 I-Robbiate             2:50.59,6     46.50,0 (41608)   14,805
03         987. Ebranati Augusto       69 I-Roè Volciano         2:25.21,9     34.54,7 (30178)   17,416
05        1744. Grosso Nicola Furia    60 I-Rofrano              3:49.16,0   1:45.18,1 (53158)   11,042
04        1708. Frigerio Marino        35 I-Rogeno               3:21.52,4   1:17.42,8 (41110)   12,541
05         146. Grisoni Michele        67 I-Rogeno               2:35.18,8     31.20,9 (51542)   16,300
14         550. Condomitti Liliana     41 I-Roma                 4:21.35,6   2:05.11,6  (4207)    9,677
03        2008. Linetti Roberto Dr. In 54 I-Roma                 2:50.52,3   1:00.25,1 (31497)   14,816
04        1917. Tisi Stefano           64 I-Roma                 4:21.36,7   2:17.27,1 (41827)    9,677
05        1844. Mascellani Roberto     44 I-Roncello (MI)        3:54.05,8   1:50.07,9 (52006)   10,814
05         111. Salamon Marco          72 I-Roveredo in Piano    2:31.29,1     27.31,2 (52326)   16,712
04        1632. Cella Claudio          49 I-Rovereto             3:16.21,8   1:12.12,2 (40973)   12,892
05         928. Marega Paolo           42 I-Rovereto             3:13.20,7   1:09.22,8 (50490)   13,094
05        2554. Maj Valter             54 I-Rovetta              4:53.59,9   2:50.02,0 (51970)    8,611
15         696. Nardini Daniela        55 I-Rufina               4:37.23,3   2:16.29,3  (5686)    9,126
04         910. Rosi Carlo             54 I-Rufina               2:52.21,5     48.11,9 (41620)   14,688
05        2435. Del Fiore Federico     66 I-S. Lazzaro di Save   4:39.47,2   2:35.49,3 (51271)    9,048
14         400. Erlacher Annelies      56 I-S. Vigilio Marebbe   3:17.07,0   1:00.43,0  (4631)   12,843
03         970. Kastlunger Ernesto     51 I-S. Vigilio Marebbe   2:25.09,7     34.42,5 (31389)   17,440
02        1771. Rizzardi Alfredo       68 I-Sabbio Chiese        2:31.19,2     52.08,2 (20456)   16,730
03        1810. Amore Gabriele         69 I-Saluggia             2:42.27,0     51.59,8 (30854)   15,584
05         648. Chinello Adelio        47 I-Samarate             3:00.13,7     56.15,8 (52838)   14,047
04        1270. Mazzoleni Mario        43 I-Samarate             3:02.21,8     58.12,2 (41987)   13,882
14         463. Colucci Caterina       57 I-San Ambrogio di To   3:26.27,3   1:10.03,3  (4567)   12,262
03         537. Bianchi Alberto        65 I-San Donato Milanes   2:16.54,8     26.27,6 (30930)   18,491
15          36. Gandellini Mirella     67 I-San Donato Milanes   2:50.32,4     29.38,4  (5456)   14,845
02        1568. Lucchini Aldo          63 I-San Donato Milanes   2:16.08,7     36.57,7 (21225)   18,595
03         645. Migliorini Angelo      55 I-San Fermo della Ba   2:18.50,0     28.22,8 (31576)   18,235
05        1252. Marchetti Tullio       59 I-San Giacomo di Teg   3:27.02,3   1:23.04,4 (51984)   12,228
05        1600. Roccadelli Bruno       48 I-San Giacomo di Teg   3:42.26,5   1:38.28,6 (52274)   11,381
02        1398. Fanchetti Luigi        49 I-San Giacomo Teglio   2:12.21,6     33.10,6 (20896)   19,127
05        2224. Sardo Quintino         65 I-San Giovanni La Pu   4:21.41,1   2:17.43,2 (53120)    9,674
04         434. Failli Filippo         63 I-San Giovanni Valda   2:38.16,9     34.07,3 (40177)   15,994
04        1155. Malvestiti Valentino   65 I-San Paolo D Argon    2:58.42,1     54.32,5 (41408)   14,167
10           4. Moroder Karin          74 I-Santa Cristina       1:35.58,8      3.37,2     (5)   26,377
05        2359. Ianni Alberto          48 I-Santena              4:33.58,7   2:30.00,8 (52879)    9,240
03        1044. Ronzani Pietro         38 I-Santorso             2:26.32,7     36.05,5 (31756)   17,275
05        1919. Bonora Lorenzo         40 I-Savona               3:57.58,2   1:54.00,3 (51113)   10,638
05        1974. Klobas Roberto         52 I-Scanzorosciate       4:00.37,3   1:56.39,4 (51821)   10,521
09          37. Sangiovanni Elio       41 I-Scanzorosciate       2:53.17,8     59.31,8  (7031)      ---
05        2436. Maga Piercarlo         37 I-Scarmagno            4:39.58,0   2:36.00,1 (50481)    9,042
03         531. Mondin Duilio          55 I-Schio                2:16.49,8     26.22,6 (31583)   18,502
13         304. Sbalchiero Virma       46 I-Schio                2:56.10,8     52.21,5  (3260)   14,369
02          11. Perathoner Georg       63 I-Schlanders           1:42.30,2      3.19,2 (21357)   24,698
03        1273. Ferro Floriano         56 I-Sciolze Torino       2:30.44,5     40.17,3 (31138)   16,794
05         539. Francescato Graziano   62 I-Scopello             2:55.19,9     51.22,0 (51423)   14,439
04         742. Bucchi Guido           61 I-Segrate              2:47.36,7     43.27,1 (41955)   15,104
05         867. Bani Stefano           61 I-Serina               3:10.00,5   1:06.02,6 (51011)   13,324
01         449. Marchesi Benito        53 I-Sernio               1:49.55,1     20.54,0   (732)   23,032
02         953. Chiari Paolo           56 I-Sesto San Giovanni   2:05.08,9     25.57,9 (20818)   20,229
04        1923. Meroni Luigi           37 I-Sesto San Giovanni   4:26.11,7   2:22.02,1 (41455)    9,510
04        1384. Pini Marco             60 I-Sesto San Giovanni   3:06.41,1   1:02.31,5 (41556)   13,561
05         617. Zolezzi Gianmarco      59 I-Sestri Levante       2:58.38,8     54.40,9 (52794)   14,171
05        1063. Cornetti Mauro         47 I-Siena                3:19.03,7   1:15.05,8 (52839)   12,718
15         682. Viti-Tallone Gabriella 36 I-Siena                4:35.03,5   2:14.09,5  (5244)    9,204
04          54. Baretta Paolo          62 I-Sirmione             2:21.49,7     17.40,1 (40852)   17,850
03         824. Segat Vittorio         65 I-Siror                2:21.57,5     31.30,3 (31860)   17,834
03        1276. Geronimi Germano       66 I-Somaggia             2:30.46,0     40.18,8 (30258)   16,792
04         185. Fugagnoli Alberto      64 I-Sondalo              2:30.45,4     26.35,8 (42064)   16,793
03        1454. Fugagnoli Alessandro   63 I-Sondalo              2:34.05,7     43.38,5 (32203)   16,429
02         845. Ielitro Massimo        70 I-Sondalo              2:03.16,5     24.05,5 (21096)   20,537
03         145. Pini Massimo           72 I-Sondalo (SO)         2:06.22,9     15.55,7 (31691)   20,032
02         299. Angelini Massimo       57 I-Sondrio              1:53.40,6     14.29,6 (20664)   22,271
03        1458. Battaglia Alberto      61 I-Sondrio              2:34.11,6     43.44,4 (30896)   16,418
04         295. Bianchi Giovanni       70 I-Sondrio              2:34.18,0     30.08,4 (40891)   16,407
04         357. Biglioli Giancarlo     66 I-Sondrio              2:36.24,9     32.15,3 (40896)   16,185
05        2391. Biglioli Luigi         ?? I-Sondrio              4:36.45,0   2:32.47,1 (50078)    9,147
03         137. Biglioli Mario         66 I-Sondrio              2:06.02,2     15.35,0 (30934)   20,087
05         618. Camanni Giovanni       67 I-Sondrio              2:58.42,3     54.44,4 (51198)   14,166
03        1710. Della Cagnoletta Mauro 64 I-Sondrio              2:39.46,6     49.19,4 (31061)   15,845
04         533. Dioli Paolo            67 I-Sondrio              2:41.34,4     37.24,8 (41017)   15,669
03         644. Fioroni Alfio          46 I-Sondrio              2:18.49,9     28.22,7 (31141)   18,235
02        1527. Gambillara Luca        64 I-Sondrio              2:15.07,1     35.56,1 (20959)   18,736
02         699. Giordani Massimo       81 I-Sondrio              2:00.56,7     21.45,7 (20991)   20,932
03        1855. Pedruzzi Renzo         59 I-Sondrio              2:44.02,4     53.35,2 (32217)   15,433
02        1076. Sartorelli Cesare      60 I-Sondrio              2:06.47,5     27.36,5 (21452)   19,967
05          91. Tavelli Michele        72 I-Sondrio              2:28.52,2     24.54,3 (52571)   17,006
05        2676. Zanchi Kirvesgiacc     69 I-St. Gallen           5:28.04,5   3:24.06,6 (52768)    7,716
03        1623. Mutschlechner Arthur   48 I-St. Vigil in Enneb   2:37.57,3     47.30,1 (31613)   16,027
03        1232. Santon Ugo             57 I-Sterzing             2:29.55,4     39.28,2 (30640)   16,886
05        1738. Colleoni Gianfranco    64 I-Stezzano             3:49.04,5   1:45.06,6 (51231)   11,051
03        1425. Benazzo Massimo        59 I-Talamona             2:33.32,0     43.04,8 (30915)   16,489
02         438. Ciaponi Alan           76 I-Talamona             1:56.27,4     17.16,4 (20820)   21,739
04         133. Mazzoni Marco          74 I-Talamona             2:27.34,2     23.24,6 (41434)   17,155
02        1279. Zani Paolo             69 I-Temu BS              2:10.00,8     30.49,8 (21718)   19,472
04        1404. Vieider Veit           56 I-Tiers                3:07.08,2   1:02.58,6 (41854)   13,528
01         425. Cabassi Luciano        62 I-Tirano               1:48.42,6     19.41,5   (617)   23,288
14         364. Cantoni Antonietta     59 I-Tirano               3:12.02,2     55.38,2  (4200)   13,183
03        1975. Del Dot Carlo          39 I-Tirano               2:48.58,2     58.31,0 (30156)   14,983
01         168. Pedrotti Gianmario     66 I-Tirano               1:41.07,7     12.06,6   (755)   25,034
03        1618. Piloni Gianfranco      50 I-Tirano               2:37.44,8     47.17,6 (31689)   16,049
03        1499. Porta Mario            56 I-Tirano               2:35.08,8     44.41,6 (31697)   16,318
05         140. Porta Simone           86 I-Tirano               2:34.59,5     31.01,6 (52211)   16,334
05         230. Sartena Pierluigi      49 I-Tonadico             2:40.30,0     36.32,1 (52340)   15,773
02         359. Zagonel Giacomo        54 I-Tonadico             1:55.04,9     15.53,9 (21715)   21,999
05         884. Zagonel Paolo          ?? I-Tonadico             3:10.53,6   1:06.55,7 (52762)   13,262
02         159. Zanetel Claudio        70 I-Tonadico             1:51.02,1     11.51,1 (21716)   22,800
04        1608. Fontana Paolo          36 I-Tonezza del Cimone   3:15.00,7   1:10.51,1 (41084)   12,982
03        1032. Amerio Andrea          60 I-Torino               2:26.13,0     35.45,8 (30849)   17,314
04         137. Camoriano Paolo        65 I-Torino               2:27.41,2     23.31,6 (40966)   17,142
05        1612. Dadone Ezio            58 I-Torino               3:43.05,3   1:39.07,4 (51255)   11,348
05        1697. Di Marco Antonio       51 I-Torino               3:47.22,5   1:43.24,6 (51285)   11,134
02         590. Franconi Enrico        67 I-Torino               1:58.57,1     19.46,1 (20925)   21,283
05        1196. Gaude Gioachino        44 I-Torino               3:24.57,4   1:20.59,5 (51470)   12,352
05        2375. Martinelli Attilio     49 I-Torino               4:35.12,6   2:31.14,7 (50495)    9,199
05        1110. Nicola Franco          55 I-Torino               3:21.16,5   1:17.18,6 (53026)   12,578
05        1999. Galli Elvio            56 I-Tradate              4:02.22,7   1:58.24,8 (51456)   10,445
00           8. Zanetel Gianantonio    69 I-Transacqua           1:28.27,5      0.26,6   (251)   28,620
03         823. Brunet Bruno           54 I-Transacqua Tn        2:21.56,8     31.29,6 (30112)   17,835
02         523. Maccagnan Valerio      62 I-Transacqua Tn        1:57.42,4     18.31,4 (21239)   21,508
05        1121. Necchi Vittorio        55 I-Travao Siccomario    3:21.40,5   1:17.42,6 (50568)   12,553
05         307. Dallapellegrina Paolo  46 I-Trento               2:43.58,2     40.00,3 (52841)   15,440
04          82. Dapra' Paolo           49 I-Trento               2:23.54,6     19.45,0 (42157)   17,592
02         403. Filosi Mario           55 I-Trento               1:55.55,9     16.44,9 (21927)   21,837
03        1336. Nardelli Paolo         52 I-Trento               2:31.37,4     41.10,2 (31618)   16,697
02          87. Camerin Italo          72 I-Treschè Conca        1:48.35,8      9.24,8 (21912)   23,312
03        1739. Valentino Emanuele     40 I-Treviolo (Bergamo)   2:40.22,7     49.55,5 (30756)   15,785
02         435. Furlani Gianfranco     52 I-Trieste              1:56.23,9     17.12,9 (20948)   21,750
04        1204. Masetti Roberto        40 I-Trieste              3:00.19,9     56.10,3 (41421)   14,039
04         325. Mauri Giuseppe         60 I-Triuggio             2:35.24,2     31.14,6 (40440)   16,291
05        1066. Fiori Piero            50 I-Trivero (BI)         3:19.10,9   1:15.13,0 (51400)   12,710
03        1918. Bernasconi Danilo      65 I-Uggiate Trevano      2:46.18,8     55.51,6 (30064)   15,222
02        1122. Schivalocchi Nicoletto 52 I-Valdidentro          2:07.24,2     28.13,2 (21476)   19,871
02        1005. Testorelli Fernando    65 I-Valfurva             2:05.48,1     26.37,1 (21597)   20,124
01         299. Zen Luigi              52 I-Valfurva             1:44.51,1     15.50,0   (852)   24,145
05        1934. Rossi Walter           59 I-Valle Guidino        3:58.25,0   1:54.27,1 (52294)   10,618
13         265. Cardelli Marina Bianca 57 I-Varazze              2:44.54,1     41.04,8  (3127)   15,352
05        1695. Andrighetto Roberto    66 I-Varese               3:47.21,7   1:43.23,8 (50980)   11,135
04        1455. Belloni Paolo          59 I-Varese               3:09.14,8   1:05.05,2 (40057)   13,377
04        1057. Guidotti Antonio       65 I-Varese               2:55.51,5     51.41,9 (40269)   14,396
04        1372. Realini Pietro         52 I-Varese               3:06.14,3   1:02.04,7 (41585)   13,593
03        1938. Minetti Luciano        50 I-Varzo - Verbania     2:47.17,5     56.50,3 (30500)   15,133
04        1776. Mosa Marco             76 I-Vedano Olona         3:27.20,9   1:23.11,3 (40467)   12,209
14         260. Barberio Annamaria     58 I-Venaria Reale        2:59.49,0     43.25,0  (4165)   14,079
05        1104. Costarella Giuseppe    51 I-Venaria Reale        3:21.06,7   1:17.08,8 (51241)   12,588
05        2724. Dionigi Dolly          23 I-Venegono             5:50.02,5   3:46.04,6 (53137)    7,232
04        1615. Salvoldi Lionello      55 I-Vertova              3:15.32,4   1:11.22,8 (41641)   12,947
14         502. Burgato Valeria        57 I-Vicenza              3:35.16,7   1:18.52,7  (4193)   11,760
04        1137. Lotto Giancarlo        56 I-Vicenza              2:58.06,2     53.56,6 (41395)   14,214
04        1279. Natali Bruno           38 I-Vicenza              3:02.45,6     58.36,0 (40484)   13,852
04          22. Solda' Gianni          57 I-Vicenza              2:18.24,3     14.14,7 (41751)   18,291
03         171. Solinas Alessandro     65 I-Vicenza              2:07.25,8     16.58,6 (31875)   19,867
05         792. Maugeri Massimo        70 I-Vicenza VI           3:06.34,2   1:02.36,3 (52021)   13,569
04         251. Tallia Francesco       40 I-Vigliano Biellese    2:33.04,5     28.54,9 (41811)   16,538
04        1461. Canavesio Cesare       60 I-Vigone               3:09.30,1   1:05.20,5 (42023)   13,359
05        1472. Consorti Cristian      74 I-Villa Cortese        3:36.30,2   1:32.32,3 (53199)   11,693
01         451. Gusmeroli Luca Stefano 64 I-Villa di Chiavenna   1:49.59,1     20.58,0   (677)   23,018
01         363. Rogantini Giorgio      56 I-Villa di Chiavenna   1:46.30,5     17.29,4   (775)   23,769
14          47. Rogantini Marta        66 I-Villa di Chiavenna   2:35.49,2     19.25,2  (4398)   16,247
02         866. Sciuchetti Giacomo     66 I-Villa di Chiavenna   2:03.37,2     24.26,2 (21534)   20,479
12          57. Culanti Indiano Robert 65 I-Villa di Tirano      2:03.02,2     19.07,9  (2045)   20,576
05         139. Bazzanella Antonio     52 I-Villazzano di Tren   2:34.58,8     31.00,9 (52819)   16,335
05         712. Aluvisetti Danilo      45 I-Vimercate            3:02.51,1     58.53,2 (50023)   13,845
05         376. Cadenelli Ernesto      49 I-Vobarno              2:47.57,2     43.59,3 (51190)   15,073
05         152. Cadenelli Massimo      75 I-Vobarno              2:36.05,9     32.08,0 (51191)   16,218
04         262. Francinelli Mauro      63 I-Vobarno              2:33.22,4     29.12,8 (40200)   16,506
05        1174. Rizza Raffaele         51 I-Vobarno              3:23.56,0   1:19.58,1 (52272)   12,414
02         487. Zanni Fabio            67 I-Vobarno              1:57.15,5     18.04,5 (20631)   21,590
15         331. Lini Romana            56 I-Volano               3:34.10,9   1:13.16,9  (5633)   11,820
05         481. Vidrih Riccardo        58 I-Volano               2:52.46,8     48.48,9 (52638)   14,652
04         254. Baggio Franco          57 I-Zanè                 2:33.10,3     29.00,7 (40845)   16,528
02         835. Bonaguro Armando       52 I-Zanè                 2:02.59,4     23.48,4 (20739)   20,584
13         136. Bonollo Wilma          57 I-Zanè                 2:29.20,6     25.31,3  (3109)   16,952
04         950. Dalle Carbonare Giorgi 53 I-Zugliano             2:53.10,8     49.01,2 (40999)   14,618

Total 609



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.