35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - Land "GB"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   R├╝ckstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
05        1530. Osmer Christian        56 GB-Brighton BN1 6TA    3:38.31,3   1:34.33,4 (52155)   11,585
05        1388. Holladay Michael       78 GB-Cambridge CB39HW    3:32.48,3   1:28.50,4 (51662)   11,896
05        1525. Holladay Paul          75 GB-Cambridge CB39HW    3:38.18,1   1:34.20,2 (51663)   11,597
05        1949. Mc Donnell John        44 GB-Cardiff CF72 8PW    3:59.07,7   1:55.09,8 (50508)   10,587
05        2221. Silk Dominic           73 GB-Croydon CR3 0AB     4:20.38,3   2:16.40,4 (52464)    9,713
15         624. Darley Heidi           41 GB-England KT18 7QJ    4:17.15,0   1:56.21,0  (5045)    9,841
05        2728. Rankin Andrew          67 GB-FK81DN Stirling     5:51.02,5   3:47.04,6 (53191)    7,211
14         151. Field Hilary           38 GB-Fleet GU527SA       2:48.22,2     31.58,2  (4237)   15,036
05        2528. Keates Oliver          74 GB-Glamorgan CF62 5A   4:51.57,7   2:47.59,8 (51785)    8,671
15         817. Leary Jane             55 GB-Hertfordshire CM2   5:55.25,2   3:34.31,2  (5628)    7,123
03          89. Arnold Martin          65 GB-Herts HP43RW        2:04.05,0     13.37,8 (30029)   20,403
15         824. Oneil Vicky            52 GB-Lancashire LA2 9D   6:10.25,0   3:49.31,0  (5179)    6,834
05        2507. Webb David             73 GB-Lancs PR25 5RF      4:48.48,0   2:44.50,1 (52677)    8,766
04        1220. Aujard Christopher     62 GB-Leeds ME17 1TF      3:00.48,0     56.38,4 (40039)   14,002
14         544. Henderson Katherine    63 GB-London              4:08.45,8   1:52.21,8  (4609)   10,177
03        1117. Liebreich Michael      63 GB-London              2:27.35,8     37.08,6 (30455)   17,152
05        2682. Shivji Asim            76 GB-London EC1N 8UN     5:31.11,1   3:27.13,2 (52449)    7,644
15         493. Anundskaas Elin        69 GB-London EC1V OHL     3:53.53,2   1:32.59,2  (5007)   10,824
05        2562. Arossa Fabrizio        59 GB-London EC4Y 1HS     4:54.45,1   2:50.47,2 (50994)    8,589
15         827. Crawford  Julie        60 GB-London EC4Y 1HS     6:21.20,0   4:00.26,0  (5990)    6,639
05        2535. Guilanpour Kaveh       70 GB-London EC4Y 1HS     4:52.43,3   2:48.45,4 (51560)    8,648
15         774. Moffat Jane            73 GB-London EC4Y 1HS     5:10.30,7   2:49.36,7  (5672)    8,153
15         829. O'Neill Elizabeth      70 GB-London EC4Y 1HS     6:34.21,0   4:13.27,0  (5698)    6,419
05        2637. Robinson William       68 GB-London EC4Y 1HS     5:17.51,4   3:13.53,5 (52273)    7,964
15         830. Studholme Kate         72 GB-London EC4Y 1HS     6:38.20,0   4:17.26,0  (5848)    6,355
15         781. Whittaker Janet        74 GB-London EC4Y 1HS     5:17.53,5   2:56.59,5  (5905)    7,964
05        2753. Citron Richard         52 GB-London N2 0HE       6:08.00,0   4:04.02,1 (53000)    6,879
15         826. Colles Lisa            68 GB-London NW1 3JG      6:13.36,0   3:52.42,0  (5372)    6,776
04        1797. Gordon Marc            63 GB-London NW3 2LT      3:30.52,4   1:26.42,8 (40251)   12,005
05        2434. Rose Sean              69 GB-London NW6 3NH      4:39.40,6   2:35.42,7 (52289)    9,052
05        2451. Pretzlik Charles       71 GB-London SE1 9HL      4:41.56,4   2:37.58,5 (52993)    8,979
05        2305. Cronk Tony             63 GB-London SE10 9EU     4:28.03,0   2:24.05,1 (50156)    9,444
04         432. Burbanks Magnus        63 GB-London SW14 7HD     2:38.14,2     34.04,6 (40112)   15,999
05        2741. Vigurs Robert          60 GB-London SW15 1PH     5:56.51,0   3:52.53,1 (52642)    7,094
05        1255. Stuttaford Simon       69 GB-London sw11 1rq     3:27.08,3   1:23.10,4 (52549)   12,222
15         413. Garrard Jane           38 GB-London SW7 5BG      3:43.36,8   1:22.42,8  (5461)   11,321
05        2174. Garrard Neil           38 GB-London SW7 5BG      4:17.55,2   2:13.57,3 (51464)    9,815
05         982. Darley Adrian          68 GB-London SW4 9HD      3:15.29,9   1:11.32,0 (50161)   12,949
03        1357. Owen Richard           64 GB-London SW13 0AA     2:32.04,0     41.36,8 (31659)   16,648
15         807. Lawrie Henrietta       74 GB-London SW12 0EP     5:37.58,0   3:17.04,0  (5627)    7,490
15         800. Standring Lucy         72 GB-London SW6 3RA      5:33.58,9   3:13.04,9  (5833)    7,580
03         194. Darley Dan             76 GB-London SW2 5RE      2:08.02,8     17.35,6 (30151)   19,771
04        1960. Hunt Richard           73 GB-London sw6 1re      6:35.40,0   4:31.30,4 (41263)    6,398
15         830. Allsopp Beverley       73 GB-London SW4 7SP      6:38.20,0   4:17.26,0  (5276)    6,355
05        2280. Craig Mark             72 GB-London SW3 3TH      4:26.03,5   2:22.05,6 (50155)    9,515
05        1416. Temple Alex            75 GB-London SW67EE       3:33.49,0   1:29.51,1 (52572)   11,840
15         584. von Sydow Eva Helena   69 GB-London SW32JX       4:09.47,1   1:48.53,1  (5247)   10,135
04        1943. Schrankler Reiner      63 GB-London SW130ED      4:52.08,3   2:47.58,7 (41708)    8,666
14         563. Schrankler Tove        63 GB-London SW130ED      5:00.34,7   2:44.10,7  (4423)    8,422
15         828. Belmont Nicole         69 GB-London SW10 0TU     6:23.00,0   4:02.06,0  (5017)    6,610
15         799. Storey Karen           62 GB-London sw1w9db      5:32.36,8   3:11.42,8  (5233)    7,611
05        2344. Storey Mark            61 GB-London sw1w9db      4:32.18,0   2:28.20,1 (50777)    9,297
14         525. Broome Emma            69 GB-London SW1X 9RX     3:48.46,3   1:32.22,3  (4549)   11,066
05        2761. Lander Jonathan        68 GB-London W9 1AN       6:12.00,0   4:08.02,1 (50433)    6,805
05        1519. Levy Jeremy            63 GB-London W4 3EG       3:38.05,5   1:34.07,6 (50453)   11,608
15         720. Liebreich Karen        59 GB-London W4 3EG       4:43.06,4   2:22.12,4  (5151)    8,942
14         553. Wray Mary              52 GB-London W3 6HN       4:29.49,2   2:13.25,2  (4481)    9,382
05         578. Darley Vince           70 GB-London W2 6HP       2:56.36,8     52.38,9 (50162)   14,334
14         444. Smith Carine           62 GB-London W8 7JJ       3:22.59,4   1:06.35,4  (4124)   12,472
05        2227. Tahta Rikki            63 GB-London W8 4JQ       4:21.50,3   2:17.52,4 (52564)    9,668
15         820. Ecsery-Merrens Frances 63 GB-London W4 3SD       5:58.55,7   3:38.01,7  (5055)    7,053
04         288. Colglazier Kevin       64 GB-London W1J 5DR      2:34.09,9     30.00,3 (40982)   16,422
04        1637. Walter Christian       68 GB-Loughborough LE12   3:16.37,3   1:12.27,7 (40752)   12,875
05        2729. Morton Thomas          66 GB-M204A Machester     5:51.07,1   3:47.09,2 (53192)    7,210
05        2615. Priestly Stevie        72 GB-Marston, Oxford O   5:09.43,2   3:05.45,3 (52218)    8,174
15         788. Skirving Morven        73 GB-Midlothian EH24 9   5:22.13,7   3:01.19,7  (5997)    7,856
04        1349. Robinson Iain          54 GB-New Milton BH25 7   3:05.15,2   1:01.05,6 (40565)   13,666
05        2319. Eames Paul             56 GB-Newbury RG20 9PB    4:29.48,7   2:25.50,8 (51320)    9,383
15         792. Abbott Sue             43 GB-North Devon EX33    5:26.08,8   3:05.14,8  (5266)    7,762
05        1440. Bates Grant            53 GB-Old Marston, Oxfo   3:35.18,4   1:31.20,5 (51026)   11,758
05        1379. Cranston Tim           84 GB-OLD Marston, Oxfo   3:32.27,5   1:28.29,6 (51244)   11,916
04         403. Wilkinson Oliver       75 GB-Old Marston Oxfor   2:37.33,5     33.23,9 (41905)   16,068
05         429. Warner Orlando         64 GB-Oxford, OX2 0AU     2:50.41,3     46.43,4 (53153)   14,832
05        2092. George Bruce           60 GB-Oxford OX2 8DY      4:09.22,7   2:05.24,8 (52856)   10,152
05        2765. Corrigan Anthony       62 GB-Preston PR5 4NJ     6:38.20,0   4:34.22,1 (51239)    6,355
03         670. Jamieson Brian         43 GB-Reading RG4 7PU     2:19.07,3     28.40,1 (31363)   18,197
03        1233. Haufe Jens-Uwe         66 GB-Rhiwlas, Gwynedd    2:29.55,8     39.28,6 (30313)   16,885
04        1829. Petrie Gavin           66 GB-Ripon HG4 1RN       3:35.00,7   1:30.51,1 (40527)   11,774
05        2024. Turner Norman          55 GB-Romiley, Stockpor   4:04.49,5   2:00.51,6 (50830)   10,340
05        1874. Shaw Roger             54 GB-Saffron Walden CB   3:55.38,0   1:51.40,1 (52447)   10,744
05        2762. Ward Jeremy            63 GB-Suffolk IP9 2QR     6:13.36,0   4:09.38,1 (52671)    6,776
04         650. Norris David           69 GB-Twickenham TW1 4H   2:44.22,2     40.12,6 (40501)   15,402
15         766. Buschmann Ingeborg     66 GB-Whipton-Exeter EX   5:05.23,8   2:44.29,8  (5036)    8,289
05        2130. Harries John           44 GB-Wilmslow SK93JT     4:12.47,9   2:08.50,0 (52868)   10,014
05         812. Thomas Ceri            73 GB-Worcestershire B9   3:07.41,6   1:03.43,7 (52027)   13,488
03         417. Atkin Owen             64 GB-York England YO10   2:13.54,6     23.27,4 (30869)   18,905

Total 86



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.