35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - Land "FL"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
02         191. Gstöhl Werner          63 FL-Balzers             1:51.39,9     12.28,9 (21020)   22,672
03        2022. Kaufmann Wilfried      35 FL-Balzers             2:51.30,6   1:01.03,4 (30385)   14,761
05        2392. Moritz Arnold          64 FL-Balzers             4:36.47,5   2:32.49,6 (52900)    9,146
03         251. Oberli Thomas          65 FL-Balzers             2:09.33,6     19.06,4 (30559)   19,540
13          92. Pangerl Alexandra      62 FL-Balzers             2:23.54,4     20.05,1  (3233)   17,592
14         207. Riedener-Büchel Barbar 71 FL-Balzers             2:54.18,5     37.54,5  (4393)   14,524
02         682. Riedener Marcel        70 FL-Balzers             2:00.37,1     21.26,1 (21410)   20,989
02         875. Riedener Werner        48 FL-Balzers             2:03.42,3     24.31,3 (21411)   20,465
02         180. Rieser Manfred         64 FL-Balzers             1:51.25,7     12.14,7 (20451)   22,720
05         609. Widmer Max             74 FL-Balzers             2:58.14,2     54.16,3 (52722)   14,204
03        1316. Wille Christoph        75 FL-Balzers             2:31.19,5     40.52,3 (32275)   16,730
05         863. Bernhard Markus        62 FL-Eschen              3:09.49,4   1:05.51,5 (51063)   13,337
03         563. Bischofberger Edi      56 FL-Eschen              2:17.20,8     26.53,6 (30944)   18,432
03         502. Giger Hans             58 FL-Eschen              2:16.02,3     25.35,1 (31206)   18,610
05         818. Oehri Jürgen           72 FL-Eschen              3:08.14,9   1:04.17,0 (52146)   13,448
03        1882. Schnurrer Josef        40 FL-Eschen              2:44.56,5     54.29,3 (30672)   15,349
03         320. Bigliel Robert         57 FL-Mauren              2:11.39,4     21.12,2 (30080)   19,229
14         413. Marxer Daniela         74 FL-Mauren FL           3:18.56,6   1:02.32,6  (4344)   12,725
03         224. Walter Winfried        59 FL-Planken             2:08.52,0     18.24,8 (32179)   19,645
03         386. Oehry Ewald            49 FL-Ruggell             2:13.19,1     22.51,9 (31648)   18,989
02         480. Ebenhoch Joachim       70 FL-Schaan              1:57.12,9     18.01,9 (20876)   21,598
04        1544. Joas Herbert           34 FL-Schaan              3:12.27,4   1:08.17,8 (42097)   13,154
13         132. Schädler Andrea        73 FL-Schaan              2:29.05,3     25.16,0  (3261)   16,981
04         172. Schädler Günther       69 FL-Schaan              2:30.08,1     25.58,5 (41650)   16,862
05        1811. Steiner Werner         38 FL-Schaan              3:52.09,1   1:48.11,2 (50011)   10,905
04         544. Thöny Daniel           73 FL-Schaan              2:41.48,7     37.39,1 (41821)   15,645
05         770. Walser Thomas          73 FL-Schaan              3:05.23,0   1:01.25,1 (50865)   13,656
04        1793. Sturm Walter           65 FL-Schelleberg         3:29.31,8   1:25.22,2 (42153)   12,082
05        1093. Morger Adrian          75 FL-Sevelen             3:20.31,6   1:16.33,7 (52083)   12,625
05         800. Boss Alex              72 FL-Triesen             3:07.01,8   1:03.03,9 (51124)   13,536
04        1540. Gmür Armin             43 FL-Triesen             3:12.22,4   1:08.12,8 (40243)   13,160
03         979. Gmür Etienne           73 FL-Triesen             2:25.16,5     34.49,3 (30268)   17,426
05         882. Nägele Willi           68 FL-Triesen             3:10.46,6   1:06.48,7 (52107)   13,270
03        1071. Schwenzig Michael      65 FL-Triesen             2:27.02,4     36.35,2 (31855)   17,217
02        1343. Sprenger Peter         53 FL-Triesen             2:11.17,0     32.06,0 (20545)   19,284
13         190. Rehak-Beck Michaela    70 FL-Triesenberg         2:34.28,9     30.39,6  (3061)   16,388
04         209. Rehak Thomas           71 FL-Triesenberg         2:31.45,9     27.36,3 (40550)   16,681
15         195. Sele-Beck Daniela      69 FL-Triesenberg         3:17.11,3     56.17,3  (5809)   12,838
03         386. Frommelt Peter         61 FL-Vaduz               2:13.19,1     22.51,9 (31175)   18,989
05         989. Graf Roland            67 FL-Vaduz               3:16.10,9   1:12.13,0 (51530)   12,904
05        1060. Gstoehl Martin         63 FL-Vaduz               3:18.57,3   1:14.59,4 (51554)   12,724
04        1169. Lubrich Frank          70 FL-Vaduz               2:59.13,5     55.03,9 (41397)   14,125
05        1611. Risch Gert Dr.         37 FL-Vaduz               3:43.03,7   1:39.05,8 (52268)   11,349
05         840. Risch Lorenz Dr.       69 FL-Vaduz               3:08.54,6   1:04.56,7 (52269)   13,401
03         900. Risch Martin Dr.       71 FL-Vaduz               2:23.32,3     33.05,1 (30614)   17,637
02         889. Tschütscher René       61 FL-Vaduz               2:03.57,9     24.46,9 (21622)   20,422

Total 46



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.