35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - Land "F"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
05          89. Vagneux Philippe       65 F-Albens               2:28.36,8     24.38,9 (52934)   17,035
02           2. Bernard Cédric         80 F-Albertville          1:39.28,0      0.17,0 (20821)   25,452
05         107. Berard Philippe        58 F-Amphion              2:30.48,3     26.50,4 (51050)   16,787
05         222. Allait Emmanuel        69 F-Annecy               2:40.06,9     36.09,0 (50958)   15,811
05         215. Gache Nicolas          76 F-Annecy               2:39.51,6     35.53,7 (52853)   15,836
03         849. Dufournet François     58 F-ANNECY cedex         2:22.36,8     32.09,6 (31088)   17,752
01           5. Repellin Francis       69 F-Annecy-Cedex         1:32.14,7      3.13,6   (900)   27,445
01          36. Saillet Rémi           66 F-Annecy-Cedex         1:35.59,1      6.58,0   (784)   26,375
02         522. Saillet Thomas         68 F-ANNECY cedex         1:57.41,2     18.30,2 (21445)   21,512
02        1628. Anselme Christian      62 F-Annecy-le-Vieux      2:17.57,2     38.46,2 (20665)   18,351
05        1293. Deloche Jacques        48 F-Annecy le Vieux      3:28.48,1   1:24.50,2 (51275)   12,124
14          53. Gueguen Laurence       68 F-Annecy le Vieux      2:36.11,5     19.47,5  (4509)   16,208
05         441. Gueguen Yvon           61 F-Annecy le Vieux      2:51.07,5     47.09,6 (52867)   14,794
05        1313. Jacquemet Alain        56 F-Annecy le Vieux      3:29.25,0   1:25.27,1 (51727)   12,089
05        1291. Wetzel Stéphan         62 F-Annecy le Vieux      3:28.41,5   1:24.43,6 (52715)   12,131
05         942. Mille Georges          58 F-Arbois               3:13.42,5   1:09.44,6 (52070)   13,069
03          32. Braesch Mathieu        84 F-Argentiere           2:00.17,8      9.50,6 (30978)   21,045
12          84. Viguier Pascale        60 F-Argentiere           2:09.54,4     26.00,1  (2153)   19,488
05        2316. Guyet Philippe         64 F-Asnières sur Seine   4:29.41,7   2:25.43,8 (51569)    9,387
05         542. Faessel Denis          70 F-Avignon              2:55.22,6     51.24,7 (51365)   14,435
03          91. Charvoz Christian      58 F-Barberaz             2:04.07,0     13.39,8 (31031)   20,397
02         789. Bessenay Gilbert       59 F-Barbieres            2:02.28,4     23.17,4 (20714)   20,671
02         891. Barret Pascal          62 F-Bavilliers           2:04.01,4     24.50,4 (20685)   20,413
05         294. Gerbert-Genthon Franci 67 F-Beaulieu             2:43.33,4     39.35,5 (51485)   15,479
05        1558. Griffond Bernard       43 F-Besancon             3:40.47,0   1:36.49,1 (50281)   11,466
05         772. Griffond Olivier       69 F-Besancon             3:05.28,8   1:01.30,9 (50282)   13,649
05         257. Tracq Gilbert          50 F-Bessans              2:41.39,1     37.41,2 (52601)   15,661
14         514. Colson Jaqueline       61 F-Bief                 3:39.47,1   1:23.23,1  (4500)   11,518
04         661. Colson Jean-Christophe 67 F-Bief                 2:44.48,8     40.39,2 (40984)   15,361
04         494. Gamlin Michael         64 F-Blotzheim            2:40.08,0     35.58,4 (41121)   15,809
03        1461. Larsson Hannes         31 F-Boffres              2:34.12,1     43.44,9 (30441)   16,418
02         160. Bovy Michel            52 F-Bois d'Amont         1:51.02,3     11.51,3 (20751)   22,800
02         970. Lacroix Jean-Pierre    47 F-Bois d'Amont         2:05.22,0     26.11,0 (21192)   20,194
04          90. Lacroix Michel         50 F-Bois d'Amont         2:24.36,3     20.26,7 (41370)   17,507
01         461. Perrad Pascal          68 F-Bois d'Amont         1:50.39,5     21.38,4   (880)   22,878
02        1686. Vandel Guy             48 F-Bois d'Amont         2:20.39,6     41.28,6 (21633)   17,998
15         312. Rion Françoise         59 F-Bons en Chablais     3:31.31,3   1:10.37,3  (5755)   11,968
15         204. Soulard Katia          53 F-Bouville             3:18.36,9     57.42,9  (5826)   12,746
15          40. Chetanneau Claire      67 F-Boyeux Saint Jérom   2:51.12,5     30.18,5  (5368)   14,787
04         907. Tailhandier Roland     49 F-Boyeux Saint Jérôm   2:52.18,6     48.09,0 (41810)   14,692
12         119. Salvi Catherine        60 F-Brey et Maison du    2:20.00,6     36.06,3  (2119)   18,082
03        1062. Bommer Jean-Marc       66 F-Cernay               2:26.53,6     36.26,4 (32110)   17,234
03          83. Heinis Alain           63 F-Chalonvillars        2:03.50,6     13.23,4 (31293)   20,442
13         112. Huve Francoise         57 F-Chambery             2:27.05,3     23.16,0  (3182)   17,212
04         231. Requieme Benoit        66 F-Charly               2:32.27,8     28.18,2 (41593)   16,605
05        2091. Borel Frédéric         54 F-Charnay              4:09.18,9   2:05.21,0 (52994)   10,154
03        2048. Peyrat Daniel          48 F-Chasselay            2:54.22,4   1:03.55,2 (31680)   14,518
04        1717. Touffait Bernard       44 F-Chatenay             3:22.19,6   1:18.10,0 (40713)   12,512
05         141. Besson Patrick         61 F-Chavanod             2:35.05,8     31.07,9 (52821)   16,323
03         140. Clochez Jean-Marc      67 F-Chaville             2:06.10,4     15.43,2 (30146)   20,065
05        1107. Morin Jean-Pierre      48 F-Chaville             3:21.09,9   1:17.12,0 (50543)   12,585
03        2072. Nondedeu Edmond        52 F-Choisey              3:00.49,3   1:10.22,1 (31635)   14,001
00          25. Domenge Alexandre      78 F-Choisy               1:28.50,3      0.49,4   (309)   28,497
05          11. Lacroix Dominique      52 F-Cize                 2:13.52,2      9.54,3 (51897)   18,911
03         615. Mariot Alain           40 F-Cize                 2:18.12,8     27.45,6 (31533)   18,317
05        2321. Birlinger Daniel       63 F-Colmar               4:29.52,3   2:25.54,4 (51082)    9,381
03         195. Gegout Philippe        64 F-Cornimont            2:08.08,0     17.40,8 (31192)   19,758
04         947. Humbertclaude Robert   46 F-Cornimont            2:53.06,5     48.56,9 (41261)   14,624
03        1966. Cailhol Robert         38 F-Damprichard          2:48.35,0     58.07,8 (32266)   15,017
01         307. Vink Jochem            76 F-Die                  1:45.03,4     16.02,3   (832)   24,098
02        1367. Poux Jerome            79 F-Dijon                2:11.49,6     32.38,6 (21381)   19,204
15         107. Burdin Nathalie        68 F-Divonne-les-Bains    3:05.29,5     44.35,5  (5033)   13,648
05         258. Lorier Eric            69 F-Domont               2:41.48,7     37.50,8 (51940)   15,645
03        2057. Lavanchy Roland        43 F-Douvaine             2:56.05,9   1:05.38,7 (30446)   14,376
01         261. Communal Sebastien     72 F-Duingt               1:43.33,3     14.32,2   (887)   24,447
02        1187. Girod Philippe         58 F-Duingt               2:08.36,0     29.25,0 (20994)   19,686
05         580. Marion Thierry         62 F-Duingt               2:56.53,6     52.55,7 (52892)   14,312
14         475. Bret Evelyne           57 F-Epagny               3:28.23,3   1:11.59,3  (4496)   12,148
03        1008. Bret Jean-Louis        58 F-Epagny               2:25.46,8     35.19,6 (32111)   17,366
05        1864. Martel Charles         46 F-Epinal               3:55.05,1   1:51.07,2 (51992)   10,769
15         324. Perrin Christelle      78 F-Epinal               3:33.18,0   1:12.24,0  (5711)   11,869
05          20. Michelet Francois      57 F-Etrechy              2:18.19,8     14.21,9 (52068)   18,301
03        1419. Ancel Albert           47 F-Fessenheim           2:33.26,6     42.59,4 (30857)   16,499
13         306. Cottet Sophie          62 F-Foncine le Bas       2:57.11,0     53.21,7  (3132)   14,288
15          49. Perroud Liliane        60 F-Fontanil             2:53.18,2     32.24,2  (5713)   14,608
04         962. Perroud Michel         42 F-Fontanil Cornillon   2:53.26,3     49.16,7 (41541)   14,597
15         764. Davies Cate            53 F-France               5:04.48,7   2:43.54,7  (5046)    8,305
04         448. Perouchet Alain        62 F-Frangy               2:38.39,7     34.30,1 (41540)   15,956
04        1951. Weidmann Robert        32 F-Gagny                5:04.47,1   3:00.37,5 (41883)    8,306
00          19. Passeron Stephane      68 F-Gap                  1:28.37,4      0.36,5   (216)   28,566
15         560. Trauffler Catherine    62 F-Garches              4:03.59,7   1:43.05,7  (5864)   10,376
03         525. Bourquin René          52 F-Gerardmer            2:16.41,1     26.13,9 (30098)   18,522
05           2. Vaxelaire Fabrice      82 F-Gerbamont            2:04.20,3      0.22,4 (52633)   20,361
02          57. Vaxelaire Régis        80 F-Gerbamont            1:47.19,3      8.08,3 (21635)   23,589
02        1392. Rendu Gérard           54 F-Gex                  2:12.15,7     33.04,7 (21399)   19,141
05         547. Rabut Christian        47 F-Gilly-sur-Isére      2:55.35,8     51.37,9 (52229)   14,417
04        1309. De Biasio Daniel       52 F-Goxwiller            3:03.46,6     59.37,0 (41001)   13,775
13          13. Barneoud Lise          80 F-Grenoble             2:09.51,0      6.01,7  (3093)   19,497
13          99. Blanchet Anne          68 F-Grenoble             2:24.15,2     20.25,9  (3103)   17,550
05         175. Merindol Laurent       57 F-Grenoble             2:37.37,9     33.40,0 (52054)   16,060
14         352. Roulet Josiane         54 F-Grenoble             3:10.48,1     54.24,1  (4534)   13,268
05         225. Simavilla Jean-Pierre  50 F-Grenoble             2:40.14,5     36.16,6 (52467)   15,799
02         358. Bedez Gilles           60 F-Hericourt            1:55.04,7     15.53,7 (20698)   21,999
15          78. Bedez Nelly            63 F-Hericourt            3:00.47,6     39.53,6  (5301)   14,003
02         360. Gauthier Jean-Claude   59 F-Hericourt            1:55.05,6     15.54,6 (20970)   21,996
05        1274. Hartmann Claude        42 F-Hesingue Hegenheim   3:27.46,3   1:23.48,4 (51595)   12,185
02         548. Staub André            47 F-Horbourg Wihr        1:58.10,1     18.59,1 (21564)   21,424
05         204. Isenmann Jean-Claude   53 F-Illkirch-Graffenst   2:39.22,5     35.24,6 (51719)   15,885
04         124. Schubnel Pascal        62 F-Illzach              2:26.50,0     22.40,4 (40634)   17,241
02        1457. Baulu Pierre-Yves      66 F-Issy les Moulineau   2:13.29,9     34.18,9 (21751)   18,964
14         407. Onno Baulu Françoise   65 F-Issy les Moulineau   3:17.39,8   1:01.15,8  (4573)   12,808
15         491. Ledernez Chrystelle    71 F-Jonchery Jesle       3:53.31,3   1:32.37,3  (5629)   10,841
05        1865. Girard André           49 F-La Baffe             3:55.07,3   1:51.09,4 (51505)   10,767
05         619. Gehin Jean-Marie       50 F-La Bresse            2:58.44,1     54.46,2 (51473)   14,164
15         643. Gehin Thérèse          49 F-La Bresse            4:24.10,1   2:03.16,1  (5464)    9,583
04          37. Mougel Claude          64 F-La Bresse            2:20.46,4     16.36,8 (41480)   17,984
03         375. Perrin Claude          51 F-La Bresse            2:13.09,3     22.42,1 (31676)   19,013
15         535. Perrin Geneviève       52 F-La Bresse            3:59.27,6   1:38.33,6  (5712)   10,572
02        1088. Perrin Jean-Christophe 80 F-La Bresse            2:07.01,0     27.50,0 (21360)   19,932
03        2023. Stöcklin Hubert        36 F-La Bresse            2:51.33,0   1:01.05,8 (31911)   14,757
10           2. Vaxelaire Pierrel Anni 74 F-La Bresse            1:33.49,6      1.28,0     (7)   26,982
05         239. Poizat Eric            65 F-La Chapelle de Gui   2:41.00,4     37.02,5 (52203)   15,724
05         155. Augerot Regis          80 F-La Murette           2:36.17,3     32.19,4 (52813)   16,198
02        1038. Delgrande Hervé        57 F-Labergement Sainte   2:06.17,3     27.06,3 (20848)   20,046
12         129. Delgrande Nicole       61 F-Labergement Sainte   2:27.45,7     43.51,4  (2046)   17,133
12         108. Drezet Anne-Carole     81 F-Labergement Sainte   2:16.40,1     32.45,8  (2049)   18,524
02        1778. Drezet Claude          44 F-Labergement Sainte   2:35.45,6     56.34,6 (20871)   16,253
05         961. Vlacic Jean François   51 F-Lamorlaye            3:14.15,1   1:10.17,2 (50842)   13,033
05        1767. Rigaud Bertrand        54 F-Landremont           3:50.10,5   1:46.12,6 (52262)   10,999
15         468. Rigaud Marie Colette   54 F-Landremont           3:50.09,0   1:29.15,0  (5753)   11,000
03         200. Picut Arnaud           66 F-Le Chesnay           2:08.12,4     17.45,2 (30579)   19,747
15         557. Picut Corinne          66 F-Le Chesnay           4:03.25,4   1:42.31,4  (5188)   10,400
00          32. Huard Anaël            81 F-Le Grand Bornand     1:29.00,3      0.59,4   (998)   28,444
00          23. Laurin Jean-Pascal     80 F-Le Grand-Bornand     1:28.41,8      0.40,9   (310)   28,543
04         167. Joanblanq Christophe   62 F-Le Rouret            2:29.43,4     25.33,8 (41975)   16,909
02         147. Berliat Jean-Marc      56 F-Le Sappey en Chart   1:50.46,1     11.35,1 (20707)   22,855
13         261. Dumoulin Brigitte      56 F-Le Sappey en Chart   2:44.19,2     40.29,9  (3138)   15,407
00         111. Jeannier Olivier       71 F-Les Gras             1:35.59,2      7.58,3   (272)   26,375
02        1382. Bourgeois Dominique    61 F-Les Hopitaux Vieux   2:12.07,0     32.56,0 (20749)   19,162
12         124. Bourgeois Isabelle     65 F-Les Hopitaux Vieux   2:22.51,8     38.57,5  (2038)   17,721
01          64. Monnin Mickaël         81 F-Les Hopitaux Vieux   1:37.18,5      8.17,4   (739)   26,017
02          59. Pichetti Cédric        62 F-Les Hopitaux Vieux   1:47.20,8      8.09,8 (21367)   23,584
00          84. Lanquetin Yves         74 F-Les Longevilles Mo   1:32.48,0      4.47,1   (276)   27,281
02         429. Sinibaldi Bernard      62 F-Les Longvilles Mon   1:56.20,3     17.09,3 (21546)   21,761
03          63. Louis-Jacquet Olivier  68 F-Les Vérrières        2:02.36,9     12.09,7 (30464)   20,647
03         610. Blonski Christian      60 F-Lesmenils            2:18.06,3     27.39,1 (30087)   18,331
04        1725. Richard Alain          39 F-Levallois Perret     3:23.03,8   1:18.54,2 (41602)   12,467
05          87. Simon Pierre           59 F-Leymen               2:28.04,4     24.06,5 (52471)   17,097
05         767. Rouveyrol Raymond      53 F-Lognes               3:05.18,6   1:01.20,7 (52304)   13,661
00          14. Rousselet Alexandre    77 F-Longevilles Mont d   1:28.34,8      0.33,9   (320)   28,580
15         346. Duponcheel Michelle    46 F-Lyon                 3:35.45,3   1:14.51,3  (5393)   11,734
05        2355. Creveaux Olivier       49 F-Lyon 01              4:33.37,6   2:29.39,7 (51246)    9,252
03        2026. Saint-Cyr Roger        34 F-Lyon 05              2:51.49,1   1:01.21,9 (31778)   14,734
03          81. Folletete Christophe   66 F-Malbuisson           2:03.48,3     13.21,1 (30219)   20,449
02        1154. Viennet Noël           46 F-Malpas               2:07.54,1     28.43,1 (20592)   19,794
03         790. Bacha Hédi             71 F-Marcy l'Etoile       2:21.19,4     30.52,2 (32207)   17,914
04         114. Billot Jean-Paul       61 F-Mesnay               2:26.24,7     22.15,1 (40897)   17,291
05          26. Gregoire Philippe      73 F-Metz                 2:19.12,2     15.14,3 (51536)   18,187
02        1509. Morin Philippe         58 F-Meylan               2:14.41,3     35.30,3 (21290)   18,796
05         444. Bôle Patrice           64 F-Montbeliard          2:51.16,1     47.18,2 (51106)   14,782
03         332. Girardclos Jean-Claude 55 F-Montbouton           2:12.02,3     21.35,1 (32119)   19,173
05           8. Blanc Bernard          64 F-Montbrison           2:12.48,9      8.51,0 (51088)   19,061
03         581. Bizollon Gregory       70 F-Montcenis            2:17.33,3     27.06,1 (30084)   18,405
05         143. Lombard Jerome         75 F-Mulhouse             2:35.11,3     31.13,4 (51939)   16,313
15         285. Schmidlin Marie        75 F-Mulhouse             3:27.34,1   1:06.40,1  (5789)   12,196
04        1385. Stocky Jean-Paul       44 F-Mundolsheim          3:06.41,7   1:02.32,1 (40686)   13,560
01         397. Morel Philippe         62 F-Murat                1:47.37,8     18.36,7   (740)   23,522
04        1207. Faivre Gerard          48 F-Nancy                3:00.22,8     56.13,2 (42016)   14,035
14         321. Faivre Nadege          85 F-Nancy                3:06.56,7     50.32,7  (4547)   13,542
02        1477. Allard Christian       51 F-Nevers               2:13.54,2     34.43,2 (20015)   18,906
14         213. Allard Marie Pierre    55 F-Nevers               2:54.32,6     38.08,6  (4003)   14,504
04         810. Cordone Jean-Francis   51 F-Nice                 2:49.21,2     45.11,6 (40989)   14,949
05          63. Braun Jean-Noël        78 F-Oberhaslach          2:25.53,9     21.56,0 (51134)   17,352
03         211. Saur Marc              76 F-Oberhergheim         2:08.30,6     18.03,4 (31787)   19,700
03        1978. Bott Francois          45 F-Ottrott              2:49.08,1     58.40,9 (30973)   14,968
05         293. Lacroix Gilles         72 F-Outreau              2:43.32,3     39.34,4 (51898)   15,480
02         461. Barnard Geoff          63 F-Paris                1:56.52,7     17.41,7 (20684)   21,660
05        1605. Miller Roger           43 F-Paris                3:42.43,3   1:38.45,4 (50533)   11,367
05        1685. Pons Serge             48 F-Paris                3:46.53,9   1:42.56,0 (50616)   11,157
03        1736. Mathy Jean Pierre      45 F-Pelousey             2:40.19,9     49.52,7 (31546)   15,790
04        1032. Sermet Michel          45 F-Peltre               2:55.04,1     50.54,5 (41738)   14,461
02        1280. Garnier Stéphane       71 F-Perouse              2:10.01,5     30.50,5 (20967)   19,470
05         532. Salhab Patrick         53 F-Pierrelatte          2:55.01,7     51.03,8 (52328)   14,464
14         143. Vuachet Anne           60 F-Poisy                2:46.42,6     30.18,6  (4544)   15,186
04         631. Vuachet Jacques        55 F-Poisy                2:43.54,9     39.45,3 (42012)   15,445
05          12. Saillard Stéphane      72 F-Pontarlier           2:14.33,9     10.36,0 (52324)   18,813
00          65. Jeannerod Yannick      77 F-Premanon             1:32.02,4      4.01,5   (993)   27,506
11          14. Jouille Christelle     73 F-Premanon             1:45.48,8      4.52,7    (62)   23,926
04         470. Bonadies Jean-Pierre   52 F-Rives sur Fure       2:39.13,5     35.03,9 (40917)   15,900
12          85. Grégoire Christine     67 F-Rochesson            2:10.22,7     26.28,4  (2062)   19,418
03        1187. Grégoire Régis         62 F-Rochesson            2:28.57,7     38.30,5 (31234)   16,995
03         755. Vallaghe Paul          48 F-Romans sur Isère     2:20.35,4     30.08,2 (31970)   18,007
02         237. Ouvrier-Neyret Edmond  62 F-Saint - Ferréol      1:52.39,9     13.28,9 (21819)   22,471
15         561. Loinard Sylvie         60 F-Saint-Cloud          4:04.01,1   1:43.07,1  (5638)   10,375
04        1029. Wynn Nicholas          46 F-Sarreguemines        2:55.01,9     50.52,3 (41919)   14,464
02        1087. Monfa Germinal         46 F-Sassenage            2:06.59,5     27.48,5 (21287)   19,935
00          29. Jonnier Emmanuel       75 F-St Claude            1:28.58,6      0.57,7   (208)   28,453
04        1712. Bourdel Alain          50 F-St Egreve            3:22.04,8   1:17.55,2 (40930)   12,528
05         992. Damaggio Serge         55 F-St Egreve            3:16.20,0   1:12.22,1 (51257)   12,894
03        1091. Joyaud Jean-Michel     47 F-St Egreve            2:27.20,9     36.53,7 (31376)   17,181
04        1687. Mossu Frederic         69 F-St Genis Pouilly     3:20.21,6   1:16.12,0 (41479)   12,635
05          50. Vicier Joseph          50 F-St Hilaire du Touv   2:23.25,0     19.27,1 (52637)   17,652
05        2067. Delsante Pierre        42 F-St Jeoire            4:07.43,4   2:03.45,5 (51276)   10,219
03         903. Strebel Rolf           55 F-St Jorioz            2:23.37,6     33.10,4 (30722)   17,626
03         291. Matarese Roland        57 F-St Martin d'Heres    2:10.57,0     20.29,8 (31545)   19,333
15          12. Coutanson Claudine     62 F-St Michel Orge       2:39.28,7     18.34,7  (5375)   15,874
15           5. Pluriel Sylvie         63 F-St Michel Orge       2:33.17,4     12.23,4  (5728)   16,515
02        1312. Aymoz Gilbert          58 F-St Nazaire les Eym   2:10.44,7     31.33,7 (20675)   19,363
05        2180. Joux Bernard           44 F-St Pierre de Chand   4:18.15,9   2:14.18,0 (51761)    9,802
02         252. Gagneux Joel           55 F-St Pierre en Fauci   1:52.52,6     13.41,6 (20195)   22,428
15         592. Gehin Celine           73 F-Strasbourg           4:10.58,4   1:50.04,4  (5463)   10,087
03         672. Kallenberger Peter     41 F-Strasbourg           2:19.07,9     28.40,7 (30377)   18,196
05         368. Meyer François         70 F-Strasbourg           2:47.33,3     43.35,4 (52059)   15,109
03        1476. Garnier Vincent        65 F-Sucy en Brie         2:34.32,0     44.04,8 (31185)   16,382
03        1030. Marchand Denis         47 F-Sucy en Brie         2:26.10,3     35.43,1 (31531)   17,320
04        1870. Galimard Jean Claude   46 F-Talant               3:46.43,1   1:42.33,5 (42030)   11,166
14         552. Galimard Marie Claude  58 F-Talant               4:24.16,4   2:07.52,4  (4559)    9,579
14          83. Lützen Hilke           73 F-Talloires            2:39.13,3     22.49,3  (4520)   15,900
05        1084. Favre Jacky            39 F-Tassin la Demi Lun   3:20.21,1   1:16.23,2 (51379)   12,636
14         228. Carletti Brigitte      60 F-Tournon              2:56.08,9     39.44,9  (4548)   14,372
02        1010. Bauer Hubert           66 F-Uffholtz             2:05.52,0     26.41,0 (20689)   20,114
13         313. Welker Carine          72 F-Uffholtz             3:02.50,0     59.00,7  (3300)   13,847
01         231. Gegout Jean-Michel     71 F-Vagney               1:42.46,0     13.44,9   (660)   24,635
01         155. Gegout Thierry         67 F-Vagney               1:40.50,4     11.49,3   (661)   25,106
14           5. Marcadella Catherine   62 F-Vagney               2:25.11,8      8.47,8  (4342)   17,436
00         121. Ruer Guillaume         70 F-Vagney               1:37.00,4      8.59,5   (290)   26,098
04         343. Belsot Vincent         56 F-Versonnex            2:36.00,6     31.51,0 (40873)   16,227
03        1125. Grassot Pascal         56 F-Versonnex            2:27.42,3     37.15,1 (32120)   17,140
03        1344. Montgermont Daniel     47 F-Versonnex            2:31.50,0     41.22,8 (31584)   16,674
05         824. Perrin Luc             44 F-Vesoul               3:08.24,3   1:04.26,4 (52183)   13,437
05        2356. Vedel Daniel           31 F-Villeneuve le Roi    4:33.39,0   2:29.41,1 (53009)    9,251
05         664. Gilot Yves             62 F-Villeneuve-Loubet    3:01.00,7     57.02,8 (52857)   13,986
05        1769. Hungler Jean Pierre    53 F-Villers les Nancy    3:50.12,2   1:46.14,3 (51697)   10,997
02         498. Levrino Gilbert        57 F-Voreppe              1:57.21,1     18.10,1 (21214)   21,573
14         561. Caspard Christiane     56 F-Zellenberg           4:59.35,1   2:43.11,1  (4499)    8,450
03        1740. Caspard Gilbert        47 F-Zellenberg           2:40.27,4     50.00,2 (31024)   15,778
05        2036. Birlinger Christian    60 F-Zimmerbach           4:05.53,9   2:01.56,0 (51081)   10,295

Total 227



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.