35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - Land "D"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
03        1198. Beer Jürgen            60 D-Aalen                2:29.09,0     38.41,8 (30056)   16,974
05         864. Christ Jens            79 D-Aalen                3:09.51,1   1:05.53,2 (51224)   13,335
15          14. Stelzer Margit         61 D-Aalen                2:40.48,1     19.54,1  (5839)   15,744
02         870. Stuetz Stephan         69 D-Aalen                2:03.40,1     24.29,1 (21872)   20,471
13         262. Werner Carola          66 D-Aalen                2:44.19,9     40.30,6  (3302)   15,406
05        1404. Joest Hans             52 D-Abtsteinach          3:33.28,3   1:29.30,4 (51743)   11,859
05        1279. Tobgi Tobias           73 D-Achim b. Bremen      3:27.54,0   1:23.56,1 (50816)   12,177
05         872. Zahn Siegfried         55 D-Affalterbach         3:10.07,1   1:06.09,2 (52951)   13,316
04         920. Siebenbürger Jochen    56 D-Aichach              2:52.35,3     48.25,7 (40651)   14,669
05        1113. Suhrenbrock Heinrich   60 D-Aichtal              3:21.23,5   1:17.25,6 (50794)   12,571
04         971. Barth Ulrich Dr.       54 D-Aidlingen            2:53.35,9     49.26,3 (40855)   14,583
14         516. Bott-Volden Sybille    56 D-Aidlingen            3:41.11,0   1:24.47,0  (4624)   11,446
05        2416. Gräsle Eckhard         42 D-Aidlingen            4:38.05,6   2:34.07,7 (51533)    9,103
03        2044. Keim Klaus             38 D-Aidlingen            2:53.36,9   1:03.09,7 (31394)   14,582
05        2656. Rottler Gerhard        35 D-Aidlingen            5:23.37,1   3:19.39,2 (50659)    7,823
05        1484. Rottler Helmut         38 D-Aidlingen            3:36.56,9   1:32.59,0 (50660)   11,669
13         249. Senne Katrin           69 D-Aidlingen            2:42.02,5     38.13,2  (3072)   15,623
05        1357. Senne Stefan           61 D-Aidlingen            3:31.28,1   1:27.30,2 (50732)   11,972
03        1667. Volden Geir Dr.        56 D-Aidlingen            2:38.48,8     48.21,6 (30766)   15,941
04        1062. Volden Matthias        86 D-Aidlingen            2:55.58,3     51.48,7 (40741)   14,386
04        1718. Conzelmann Heinrich    33 D-Albstadt             3:22.21,3   1:18.11,7 (40988)   12,511
04        1784. Degenhardt Walter      38 D-Albstadt             3:28.18,0   1:24.08,4 (41010)   12,154
15         395. Häussler Heidrun       63 D-Albstadt             3:41.08,5   1:20.14,5  (5089)   11,448
05        1866. Türk Frank             68 D-Albstadt             3:55.18,8   1:51.20,9 (52619)   10,758
15         498. Türk Sabine            70 D-Albstadt             3:55.17,0   1:34.23,0  (5867)   10,760
04         132. Betz Harald            63 D-Alfdorf              2:27.32,6     23.23,0 (42029)   17,159
13         218. Becker Beate           59 D-Alfter               2:38.11,2     34.21,9  (3010)   16,004
03         531. Becker Jochem          57 D-Alfter               2:16.49,8     26.22,6 (30052)   18,502
03        1632. Balbach Reiner         57 D-Altdorf              2:38.14,5     47.47,3 (30036)   15,998
03        1558. Jehle Ulrich           61 D-Altdorf              2:36.25,8     45.58,6 (31370)   16,184
02         194. Bolz Rainer            52 D-Altenberg            1:51.43,0     12.32,0 (21841)   22,661
14         319. Braun Mandy            72 D-Altenberg            3:06.41,8     50.17,8  (4017)   13,560
02        1671. Derr René              73 D-Altenberg            2:19.50,7     40.39,7 (20135)   18,103
05        1988. Flemmig Ralph          51 D-Altenberg            4:02.04,2   1:58.06,3 (51408)   10,458
03          26. Frenzel Eik            79 D-Altenberg            1:59.30,5      9.03,3 (32254)   21,184
02        1545. Kaden Reinhard         49 D-Altenberg            2:15.34,7     36.23,7 (21122)   18,673
04          55. Koschka Horst          43 D-Altenberg            2:21.56,8     17.47,2 (41353)   17,835
13         174. Liebscher Sylvia       75 D-Altenberg            2:33.09,6     29.20,3  (3049)   16,529
15         262. Mende Michaela         64 D-Altenberg            3:24.42,3   1:03.48,3  (5164)   12,367
00          18. Morgenstern Marco      72 D-Altenberg            1:28.36,8      0.35,9   (305)   28,570
02         867. Mühlig Rüdiger         50 D-Altenberg            2:03.37,8     24.26,8 (21297)   20,478
11          13. Niziak Ute             82 D-Altenberg            1:45.45,9      4.49,8    (73)   23,937
04         127. Rast Bernd             54 D-Altenberg OT Schel   2:26.58,5     22.48,9 (42003)   17,225
14         486. Rast Marion            55 D-Altenberg OT Schel   3:30.26,8   1:14.02,8  (4530)   12,030
15         600. Grötzschel Marlies     57 D-Altendorf            4:12.32,7   1:51.38,7  (5493)   10,024
03        1351. Grötzschel Steffen     57 D-Altendorf            2:31.55,2     41.28,0 (31243)   16,664
03         170. Kirchner Lukas         84 D-Altendorf            2:07.16,8     16.49,6 (31408)   19,890
03         776. Kirchner Manfred       51 D-Altendorf            2:21.00,9     30.33,7 (31409)   17,953
15         451. Kirchner Petra         57 D-Altendorf            3:47.59,2   1:27.05,2  (5592)   11,104
04        1906. Pawlowski Peter        48 D-Althengstett         4:08.14,7   2:04.05,1 (40517)   10,198
15         402. Pawlowski Stephanie    64 D-Althengstett         3:41.59,9   1:21.05,9  (5183)   11,404
03        1072. Rebstock Hans-Dieter   39 D-Altstädten/Allgaeu   2:27.02,5     36.35,3 (31715)   17,217
05        1004. Hemmer Josef           62 D-Altusried            3:16.46,1   1:12.48,2 (51628)   12,866
03        1264. Nussbaumer Oliver      74 D-Altusried            2:30.37,1     40.09,9 (31638)   16,808
14         174. Wagner Ina             66 D-Amberg               2:51.27,2     35.03,2  (4466)   14,766
05        1750. Hiller Hermann         66 D-Ammerbuch            3:49.31,8   1:45.33,9 (50331)   11,029
14         249. Klinger Gunda          62 D-Annaberg-Buchholz    2:58.28,7     42.04,7  (4316)   14,184
02         921. Klinger Ulrich         61 D-Annaberg-Buchholz    2:04.38,8     25.27,8 (21154)   20,311
15         157. Pistorius-Harzer Marli 70 D-Annaberg-Buchholz    3:12.49,1     51.55,1  (5726)   13,129
05        1000. Reuter Hans-Christian  77 D-Ansbach              3:16.35,7   1:12.37,8 (52255)   12,877
04        1673. Reuter Hans-Dietrich   70 D-Ansbach              3:19.11,9   1:15.02,3 (41595)   12,709
14         342. Schmalholz Karin       53 D-Apfeltrach           3:09.35,8     53.11,8  (4418)   13,353
02         322. Schmalholz Michael     53 D-Apfeltrach           1:54.14,3     15.03,3 (21480)   22,161
02         604. Ellgass Elmar          66 D-Argenbühl            1:59.18,2     20.07,2 (20890)   21,220
03         898. Kramer Hartmut Dr.     43 D-Arnsberg             2:23.31,0     33.03,8 (30419)   17,640
04        1529. Breisch Manfred        57 D-Aspach               3:11.53,3   1:07.43,7 (40088)   13,193
02         801. Selter Uli             57 D-Attendorn            2:02.36,7     23.25,7 (21539)   20,648
04         752. Umlauf Dietmar         69 D-Attendorn            2:47.51,4     43.41,8 (41841)   15,082
02         513. Kölbel Frank           67 D-Auerbach             1:57.32,3     18.21,3 (21165)   21,539
14         149. Reissmann Sandra       73 D-Auerbach             2:48.14,0     31.50,0  (4389)   15,048
03        1253. Carloni Giacomo        59 D-Augsburg             2:30.25,1     39.57,9 (30134)   16,831
03        1157. Hain Tobias            67 D-Augsburg             2:28.21,0     37.53,8 (30299)   17,065
04         401. Seeger Werner          50 D-Augsburg             2:37.26,5     33.16,9 (40643)   16,080
15         747. Winter Margrit         58 D-Augsburg             4:53.40,1   2:32.46,1  (5910)    8,620
03        1793. Wöhrl Martin           61 D-Augsburg             2:41.52,4     51.25,2 (32061)   15,640
03         638. Hairbucher Jürgen      58 D-Aying                2:18.44,2     28.17,0 (30300)   18,248
03         792. von Schenk Richard     62 D-Aying                2:21.21,5     30.54,3 (31988)   17,909
04         562. Friebel Heiko          70 D-Bad Abbach           2:42.16,8     38.07,2 (41107)   15,600
14         490. Karl Christine         58 D-Bad Aibling          3:30.47,3   1:14.23,3  (4074)   12,010
02         283. Meyer-Juergens Dipo    67 D-Bad Brückenau        1:53.34,1     14.23,1 (21903)   22,292
04        1466. Göx Hans-Jürgen        44 D-Bad Dürrenberg       3:09.43,2   1:05.33,6 (40254)   13,344
04        1786. Göx Mirko              74 D-Bad Dürrenberg       3:28.19,0   1:24.09,4 (40255)   12,153
04        1120. Göx Thomas             69 D-Bad Dürrenberg       2:57.44,2     53.34,6 (41163)   14,244
14          73. Weber Grit             69 D-Bad Dürrenberg       2:38.01,9     21.37,9  (4471)   16,020
04        1242. Warter Roland          45 D-Bad Feilnbach        3:01.29,8     57.20,2 (42066)   13,949
03        2019. Zahlten Dieter         53 D-Bad Fredeburg        2:51.20,6   1:00.53,4 (32168)   14,775
04         734. Gehrig Thomas          55 D-Bad Friedrichshall   2:47.20,1     43.10,5 (40233)   15,129
05        1630. Grimm Klaus            51 D-Bad Friedrichshall   3:43.53,7   1:39.55,8 (51540)   11,307
02        1386. Krautheim Thomas       44 D-Bad Grönenbach       2:12.10,5     32.59,5 (21173)   19,154
04        1533. Müller Hugo            40 D-Bad Herrenalb        3:12.03,6   1:07.54,0 (40476)   13,181
05        1434. Engels Herbert         36 D-Bad Honnef           3:34.55,7   1:30.57,8 (50206)   11,779
05        2711. Will Ewald             39 D-Bad Königshofen      5:43.31,7   3:39.33,8 (52945)    7,369
03        1424. Hiese Bernd            61 D-Bad Langensalza      2:33.29,5     43.02,3 (31309)   16,494
05         749. Schmitt Roland         54 D-Bad Orb              3:04.15,0   1:00.17,1 (52388)   13,740
04         855. Huber Meinrad          53 D-Bad Peterstal-Grie   2:50.44,7     46.35,1 (40318)   14,827
03         892. Kimmig Matthias        61 D-Bad Peterstal-Grie   2:23.28,2     33.01,0 (31407)   17,646
05         932. Panter Meinrad         57 D-Bad Peterstal-Grie   3:13.30,7   1:09.32,8 (50599)   13,082
05        1942. Räpple Heinrich        48 D-Bad Peterstal-Grie   3:58.43,0   1:54.45,1 (52233)   10,605
04         868. Räpple Helmut          52 D-Bad Peterstal-Grie   2:51.12,2     47.02,6 (41581)   14,787
05        1089. Roth Helmut            49 D-Bad Peterstal-Grie   3:20.26,2   1:16.28,3 (52300)   12,630
05        1538. Künzel Herbert         38 D-Bad Rappenau         3:39.09,9   1:35.12,0 (51886)   11,551
05        2057. Geisinger Manfred      39 D-Bad Rippoldsau-Sch   4:06.51,8   2:02.53,9 (51479)   10,255
02         905. Harter Clemens         49 D-Bad Rippoldsau-Sch   2:04.20,2     25.09,2 (21038)   20,361
04         237. Schmid Herbert         51 D-Bad Rippoldsau-Sch   2:32.41,3     28.31,7 (41687)   16,580
14         453. Kühnel Birgit          46 D-Bad Sachsa           3:23.58,2   1:07.34,2  (4084)   12,412
04         250. Kühnel Horst           42 D-Bad Sachsa           2:33.03,7     28.54,1 (40380)   16,540
03         228. Pfeifer Dieter         67 D-Bad Säckingen        2:08.59,6     18.32,4 (31683)   19,626
05         666. Wildenstein Siegfried  59 D-Bad Schussenried     3:01.06,5     57.08,6 (52734)   13,978
02        1269. Fischer Peter          50 D-Bad Soden            2:09.54,0     30.43,0 (20180)   19,489
09          45. Emmerich Wolfgang      35 D-Bad Tölz             3:08.32,2   1:14.46,2  (7011)      ---
04         162. Glasl Hans             69 D-Bad Tölz             2:29.20,3     25.10,7 (40240)   16,952
03         985. Niedermaier Sepp       63 D-Bad Tölz             2:25.20,6     34.53,4 (31628)   17,418
05        1629. Rest Thomas            41 D-Bad Tölz             3:43.53,5   1:39.55,6 (50643)   11,307
03        1371. Rinner Georg           39 D-Bad Tölz             2:32.34,2     42.07,0 (30613)   16,593
04         234. Stiftl Thomas          65 D-Bad Tölz             2:32.36,2     28.26,6 (40683)   16,590
03        1442. Bohner Ernst           42 D-Bad Waldsee          2:33.47,8     43.20,6 (30090)   16,461
03        1395. Breichler Franz        39 D-Bad Waldsee          2:32.59,5     42.32,3 (30106)   16,547
02         328. Ehinger Hans           52 D-Bad Waldsee          1:54.25,0     15.14,0 (20886)   22,127
04         526. Holdenried Hans        38 D-Bad Waldsee          2:41.24,2     37.14,6 (40313)   15,685
05         488. Kaulingfrecks Markus   66 D-Bad Waldsee          2:53.16,7     49.18,8 (50383)   14,610
15          18. Lamparter Sibylle      71 D-Bad Waldsee          2:42.51,2     21.57,2  (5614)   15,545
02        1394. Rentschler Wolfgang    58 D-Bad Waldsee          2:12.17,0     33.06,0 (21829)   19,138
03         187. Trieb Michael          71 D-Bad Waldsee/Reute    2:07.51,0     17.23,8 (31955)   19,802
04        1003. Siller Daniel          85 D-Bad Wimpfen          2:54.13,0     50.03,4 (42143)   14,531
05        2032. Siller Horst-Fritz     41 D-Bad Wimpfen          4:05.29,2   2:01.31,3 (52465)   10,312
03         159. Siller Jörg            73 D-Bad Wimpfen          2:06.55,9     16.28,7 (31868)   19,945
05        2184. Fulde Hellmut Dr.      31 D-Baden-Baden          4:18.27,4   2:14.29,5 (50248)    9,795
02         998. Schuler Thomas         77 D-Baienfurt            2:05.46,2     26.35,2 (21521)   20,129
03        2030. Wenig Albrecht         42 D-Baienfurt            2:52.16,8   1:01.49,6 (30794)   14,695
15         651. Wenig Brigitte         46 D-Baienfurt            4:26.21,3   2:05.27,3  (5250)    9,504
02         463. Wenig Stephan          75 D-Baienfurt            1:56.54,5     17.43,5 (20617)   21,655
03        1301. Konrad Heiko           66 D-Baierbrunn           2:31.07,8     40.40,6 (30417)   16,751
04        1882. Finkbeiner Hans        28 D-Baiersbronn          3:52.27,8   1:48.18,2 (41076)   10,890
05        1714. Encz Philipp           74 D-Baldham              3:47.57,1   1:43.59,2 (50204)   11,106
03        2013. Brandmüller Thomas     57 D-Balingen             2:51.03,3   1:00.36,1 (30102)   14,800
05        2669. Sauter Ottmar          33 D-Balingen             5:26.13,3   3:22.15,4 (52346)    7,760
05        2345. Schmid Rudolf          31 D-Balingen             4:32.23,7   2:28.25,8 (52385)    9,294
03         541. Ganter Karl            43 D-Ballrechten-Dottin   2:16.57,4     26.30,2 (32163)   18,485
05        1154. Sohn Martin            42 D-Baltmannsweiler      3:23.22,9   1:19.25,0 (52481)   12,448
04         247. Oswald Christian       65 D-Bamberg              2:33.02,3     28.52,7 (40511)   16,542
15         668. Oswald Monika          63 D-Bamberg              4:30.25,9   2:09.31,9  (5705)    9,361
02         691. Lüdeke Roland          59 D-Bannewitz            2:00.46,5     21.35,5 (20359)   20,962
03        1619. Stuhldreher Carsten    67 D-Bannewitz            2:37.47,3     47.20,1 (30727)   16,044
04         941. Bobe Rudolf            38 D-Bärenstein           2:53.01,4     48.51,8 (41952)   14,632
05        2151. Glöser Martin          38 D-Battenberg           4:14.54,2   2:10.56,3 (51511)    9,932
05         211. Kastl Hermann          48 D-Bayerisch Eisenste   2:39.41,5     35.43,6 (51781)   15,853
04        1061. Braner Ernst           40 D-Beerfelden           2:55.56,0     51.46,4 (40086)   14,390
02        1446. Lang Heinz             57 D-Beerfelden           2:13.20,2     34.09,2 (21198)   18,987
14         350. Suberg Astrid          44 D-Beilstein            3:10.37,3     54.13,3  (4447)   13,281
05        1418. Matzenmüller Georg Jun 50 D-Bellamont            3:33.55,8   1:29.57,9 (52018)   11,834
03         710. Neff Heinrich          42 D-Bellamont            2:19.52,5     29.25,3 (31624)   18,099
15         397. Kühnle Marion          65 D-Beltersrot           3:41.15,5   1:20.21,5  (5134)   11,442
05        1498. Podsiadlik Elmar       61 D-Beltersrot           3:37.27,0   1:33.29,1 (50159)   11,642
02         243. Wintersteiner Martin   66 D-Benediktbeuern       1:52.46,1     13.35,1 (21698)   22,450
02        1566. Markscheffel Lothar    49 D-Benshausen           2:16.04,0     36.53,0 (21251)   18,606
01         411. Schmidt Olaf           71 D-Benshausen           1:47.57,2     18.56,1   (940)   23,451
02        1729. Dittrich Egbert        48 D-Bensheim             2:23.01,4     43.50,4 (21845)   17,701
04         959. Kuzbida Helmut         50 D-Bensheim             2:53.19,0     49.09,4 (40388)   14,607
14         192. Schilling Ursel        61 D-Bensheim             2:53.08,5     36.44,5  (4111)   14,622
01           1. Stöckl Hansi           81 D-Berchtesgaden        1:29.01,1       -----   (954)   28,440
04        1557. Schneider Franz Josef  44 D-Bergisch-Gladbach    3:12.56,6   1:08.47,0 (41693)   13,121
03         313. Koch Meinolf           42 D-Bergneustadt         2:11.25,3     20.58,1 (31423)   19,263
05         838. Baumgärtel  Hartwig Dr 66 D-Berlin               3:08.49,6   1:04.51,7 (52818)   13,407
05        1428. Busch Jürgen           61 D-Berlin               3:34.39,0   1:30.41,1 (51183)   11,794
04         509. Forkert Raimond        65 D-Berlin               2:40.53,6     36.44,0 (40196)   15,735
14         559. Grimm Helma            43 D-Berlin               4:45.55,9   2:29.31,9  (4053)    8,854
04        1908. Grimm Michael          42 D-Berlin               4:08.38,0   2:04.28,4 (40263)   10,182
04        1369. Hartenstein Lars       77 D-Berlin               3:06.09,7   1:02.00,1 (42062)   13,599
05         915. Jahn Wolfgang          52 D-Berlin               3:13.00,5   1:09.02,6 (51731)   13,117
05        2369. Knappe Manfred         49 D-Berlin               4:34.43,8   2:30.45,9 (51825)    9,215
04        1843. Kretzschmar Hans-Jürge 40 D-Berlin               3:38.04,9   1:33.55,3 (41357)   11,608
05        1378. Krist Holger           54 D-Berlin               3:32.25,0   1:28.27,1 (50413)   11,918
05         660. Pötter Bernhard        65 D-Berlin               3:00.46,8     56.48,9 (52212)   14,004
05        2285. Quack Helmuth          38 D-Berlin               4:26.23,6   2:22.25,7 (52228)    9,503
14         534. Scheffler Petra Dr.    52 D-Berlin               3:56.31,8   1:40.07,8  (4537)   10,703
05        2382. Schliewe Ingo          62 D-Berlin               4:35.40,7   2:31.42,8 (50699)    9,183
15         704. Schliewe Rosemarie     67 D-Berlin               4:38.08,2   2:17.14,2  (5212)    9,102
05         783. Scholz Udo             61 D-Berlin               3:05.57,0   1:01.59,1 (50710)   13,614
05        2616. von Wrede Winfried     39 D-Berlin               5:09.47,8   3:05.49,9 (52939)    8,172
05           1. Etzel Matthias         74 D-Bermatingen          2:03.57,9       ----- (51359)   20,422
05        2004. Baur Fritz             49 D-Bernau               4:03.01,7   1:59.03,8 (51037)   10,417
01         302. Baur Georg             76 D-Bernau               1:44.53,2     15.52,1   (590)   24,137
02         940. Schmidt Berthold       54 D-Bernau               2:04.55,2     25.44,2 (21494)   20,266
05        2304. Dax Dieter             42 D-Betzdorf             4:27.54,7   2:23.56,8 (51263)    9,449
14         374. Trunzer Doris          62 D-Betzigau             3:13.28,9     57.04,9  (4453)   13,084
04         616. Trunzer Mario          58 D-Betzigau             2:43.39,9     39.30,3 (41837)   15,468
05         126. Schneider Jörg         68 D-Beuren               2:33.18,5     29.20,6 (52397)   16,513
03        1915. Dollinger Otto         59 D-Biberach             2:46.12,4     55.45,2 (32177)   15,232
05        1325. Hoffmeister Christian  74 D-Biberach             3:30.09,8   1:26.11,9 (53036)   12,046
02         301. Neumann Michael Dr.    69 D-Biberach             1:53.42,6     14.31,6 (21320)   22,264
05         943. Nebelsieck Heiko       50 D-Bielefeld            3:13.44,0   1:09.46,1 (50567)   13,067
03        1536. Braun Werner           60 D-Birkendorf           2:35.56,3     45.29,1 (30981)   16,235
04        1743. Erhard Günter          36 D-Bischofswerda        3:24.34,8   1:20.25,2 (41056)   12,375
05         672. Grahneis Erik          65 D-Bisingen             3:01.23,9     57.26,0 (50274)   13,956
03        1582. Wiedenmann Jürgen      57 D-Blaubeuren           2:36.58,9     46.31,7 (32038)   16,127
05        2097. Steinbach Hermann      34 D-Blaufelden           4:09.41,0   2:05.43,1 (50766)   10,139
04        1275. Lehmann Hans Jürgen    55 D-Blieskastel          3:02.30,8     58.21,2 (41381)   13,871
04         635. Fricker Walter         50 D-Blumberg             2:43.59,4     39.49,8 (41106)   15,438
04        1902. Kohr Max               30 D-Blumberg             4:04.35,5   2:00.25,9 (41348)   10,350
04         714. Schmid Alfons          52 D-Blumberg             2:46.37,1     42.27,5 (41681)   15,194
16         ---  Feurle Gabi            48 D-Böblingen                -----       -----  (5062)      ---
15         504. Feurle Monika          74 D-Böblingen            3:56.20,0   1:35.26,0  (5063)   10,712
04         870. Hunkel Hansjörg        40 D-Böblingen            2:51.22,0     47.12,4 (40324)   14,773
04         264. Jacobi Stefan          58 D-Böblingen            2:33.25,1     29.15,5 (41279)   16,501
05        2601. Jacobi Wolfgang        26 D-Böblingen            5:04.02,6   3:00.04,7 (51726)    8,326
04        1418. Walz Helmut Dr.        52 D-Böblingen            3:07.53,3   1:03.43,7 (42014)   13,474
03         723. Eisel Lutz             49 D-Bochum               2:20.04,2     29.37,0 (30186)   18,074
15         762. Schaten Sylvia         61 D-Bochum               5:03.45,0   2:42.51,0  (5208)    8,334
11          10. Schindler Carmen       72 D-Bodenmais            1:45.27,4      4.31,3    (66)   24,007
02         786. Bichler Daniel         77 D-Bodnegg              2:02.25,6     23.14,6 (20717)   20,679
15         305. Bichler Marlies        46 D-Bodnegg              3:30.47,4   1:09.53,4  (5309)   12,010
05        1352. Luckscheiter Wolfgang  44 D-Bodnegg              3:31.11,9   1:27.14,0 (52890)   11,987
03        1224. Walter Klaus           42 D-Bodnegg              2:29.44,2     39.17,0 (32007)   16,907
02        1461. Grünenburg Konrad      54 D-Bodolz               2:13.32,3     34.21,3 (21016)   18,958
04         732. Mayer Peter            53 D-Bodolz               2:47.16,3     43.06,7 (41433)   15,135
04        1219. Wydra Manfred          51 D-Bodolz               3:00.44,6     56.35,0 (41918)   14,007
04         852. Weiss Josef            53 D-Bondorf              2:50.38,9     46.29,3 (41885)   14,835
05        1515. Jörger Arnold          35 D-Bonn                 3:37.56,2   1:33.58,3 (50365)   11,616
15         275. Lind Sabine            65 D-Bonn                 3:26.19,0   1:05.25,0  (5152)   12,270
04         686. Peiler Christoph Dr.   56 D-Bonn                 2:45.47,2     41.37,6 (40519)   15,270
13         242. Peiler Uta             60 D-Bonn                 2:41.07,2     37.17,9  (3235)   15,713
04         664. Riess Burkhard         44 D-Bonn                 2:44.50,6     40.41,0 (40561)   15,358
15         808. Subert Manon           67 D-Bonn                 5:39.58,2   3:19.04,2  (5850)    7,446
04         378. Wellershaus Arnd       64 D-Bonn                 2:37.01,2     32.51,6 (40768)   16,123
03         994. Lechleitner Alfred     46 D-Börtlingen           2:25.31,1     35.03,9 (31475)   17,397
04         107. Forberger Thomas       54 D-Brand-Erbisdorf      2:25.56,5     21.46,9 (41085)   17,347
15         246. Forberger Ursula       53 D-Brand-Erbisdorf      3:23.18,3   1:02.24,3  (5434)   12,452
05         115. Laubenstein Timo       67 D-Brand-Erbisdorf      2:32.17,6     28.19,7 (50440)   16,623
03        1776. May Mario              75 D-Brand-Erbisdorf      2:41.25,9     50.58,7 (31553)   15,682
05          88. Straube Jens           63 D-Brand-Erbisdorf      2:28.24,4     24.26,5 (50781)   17,059
05        1304. Mehnert Ulrich         42 D-Bräunlingen          3:29.05,1   1:25.07,2 (50510)   12,108
05        1083. Weidner Werner         47 D-Braunsbach           3:20.18,3   1:16.20,4 (52691)   12,639
02        1120. Wilkening Michael      68 D-Bredenbek            2:07.21,6     28.10,6 (21691)   19,878
05           4. Gintenreiter Thomas    68 D-Breitenberg          2:06.52,2      2.54,3 (51503)   19,955
01          96. Bach Tobias            75 D-Breitnau             1:39.18,2     10.17,1   (858)   25,494
05        2632. Lange Helmut           52 D-Bremen               5:14.57,4   3:10.59,5 (51908)    8,038
03          55. Martens Thomas         67 D-Bremen               2:02.11,0     11.43,8 (31535)   20,720
04        1280. Richter Hans Prof.Dr.  37 D-Bremen               3:02.52,7     58.43,1 (40559)   13,843
05        2489. Troue Horst            38 D-Bremen               4:46.05,0   2:42.07,1 (52607)    8,849
03        1662. Hertel Achim           59 D-Bubenreuth           2:38.39,3     48.12,1 (31305)   15,957
04         507. Keintzel Ernst Dr. Med 51 D-Buchen               2:40.47,4     36.37,8 (40348)   15,745
03        1944. Barth Toni             63 D-Buchenberg           2:47.31,5     57.04,3 (30892)   15,112
03        1432. Bernhard Thomas        69 D-Buchenberg           2:33.40,0     43.12,8 (32172)   16,475
02          96. Blockus Jakob          80 D-Buchenberg           1:49.03,0      9.52,0 (20730)   23,215
02        1414. Blockus Ulrich Dr.     51 D-Buchenberg           2:12.33,5     33.22,5 (20731)   19,098
14          17. Heim Ursula            58 D-Buchenberg           2:29.23,3     12.59,3  (4282)   16,947
04        1068. Schneider Josef        69 D-Buchenberg           2:56.11,6     52.02,0 (42120)   14,368
03        1238. Ludwig Jörg            66 D-Budenheim            2:30.01,8     39.34,6 (30465)   16,874
04        1720. Mann Franz             37 D-Budenheim            3:22.27,4   1:18.17,8 (41410)   12,504
04        1594. Bäuerle Rudi           40 D-Bühlertal            3:14.17,0   1:10.07,4 (40045)   13,030
01         286. Timmermann Stefan      65 D-Burgberg             1:44.28,5     15.27,4   (543)   24,232
02         683. Müller Torsten         73 D-Burgbracht           2:00.37,3     21.26,3 (21307)   20,988
03         568. Puhe Rudolf Dr.        49 D-Burghausen           2:17.23,9     26.56,7 (31703)   18,425
05        2322. Degen Valentin         33 D-Bürstadt             4:29.57,4   2:25.59,5 (50168)    9,378
15         802. Lutz Marie-Luise       45 D-Calw                 5:34.15,2   3:13.21,2  (5644)    7,574
05         349. Rohr Stephan Dr.       57 D-Celle                2:46.10,7     42.12,8 (52282)   15,234
03          59. Gasch Ronald           73 D-Chemnitz             2:02.25,1     11.57,9 (31188)   20,680
05        1189. Gersdorf Christian     68 D-Chemnitz             3:24.38,9   1:20.41,0 (51489)   12,370
05        1009. Plato Dirk             67 D-Chemnitz             3:17.01,3   1:13.03,4 (50615)   12,849
15         583. Rohleder Brigitte      37 D-Chemnitz             4:09.29,8   1:48.35,8  (5757)   10,147
05        2093. Rohleder Ernst         35 D-Chemnitz             4:09.28,7   2:05.30,8 (52281)   10,147
05         927. Taubner Lutz           68 D-Chemnitz             3:13.20,4   1:09.22,5 (52570)   13,094
15          69. Kus Ute                59 D-Cottbus              2:58.44,0     37.50,0  (5137)   14,164
05         262. Materne Ingo           58 D-Cottbus              2:41.55,4     37.57,5 (50500)   15,635
05        1812. Helwing Helmut         36 D-Darmstadt            3:52.16,1   1:48.18,2 (51627)   10,899
05        1739. Schmidt-Bäumler Ulrich 36 D-Darmstadt            3:49.09,7   1:45.11,8 (50705)   11,047
03        1023. Schröter Jürgen        46 D-Darmstadt            2:25.57,5     35.30,3 (32187)   17,345
05        2264. Wiest Ekkehard Dr.     38 D-Darmstadt            4:24.59,2   2:21.01,3 (52730)    9,554
05        2209. Hartmann Waldemar      25 D-Daun                 4:20.03,0   2:16.05,1 (50307)    9,735
05         715. Weimer Reinhard        50 D-Deckenpfronn         3:02.55,0     58.57,1 (50877)   13,840
03        1976. Chmelir Jaroslav       47 D-Deggendorf           2:49.02,7     58.35,5 (31033)   14,976
04        1319. Batteux August         36 D-Deizisau             3:04.03,3     59.53,7 (40860)   13,755
05        1839. Graf Manfred           45 D-Deizisau             3:53.41,8   1:49.43,9 (50273)   10,833
15          45. Heinzelmann Ulrike     71 D-Denkendorf           2:52.09,6     31.15,6  (5095)   14,705
03         168. Keil Andreas           58 D-Denkendorf           2:07.13,3     16.46,1 (30387)   19,899
04        1298. Dirksen Michael        59 D-Dessau               3:03.35,0     59.25,4 (41018)   13,790
05        2339. Eulitz Tino            76 D-Dessau               4:31.46,0   2:27.48,1 (51361)    9,315
05        2495. Schubert André         76 D-Dessau               4:47.00,9   2:43.03,0 (50717)    8,820
05        2248. Seipt Thomas           77 D-Dessau               4:23.54,3   2:19.56,4 (50730)    9,593
03        1752. Baumbach Günter        48 D-Dettenhausen         2:40.45,8     50.18,6 (30049)   15,747
03        1092. Hahn Lars              76 D-Dettingen            2:27.21,7     36.54,5 (31270)   17,180
12          17. Hahn Maren             77 D-Dettingen            1:54.36,6     10.42,3  (2065)   22,089
02         625. Leibfarth Andreas      70 D-Dettingen            1:59.44,9     20.33,9 (21210)   21,141
02        1537. Riexinger Klaus        55 D-Dettingen            2:15.22,5     36.11,5 (21414)   18,701
03           6. Riexinger Stefan       82 D-Dettingen            1:55.17,9      4.50,7 (31732)   21,957
03         665. Staudenmaier Dieter    44 D-Dettingen            2:19.03,1     28.35,9 (31898)   18,206
03        1551. Schneider Wolfgang     56 D-Deufringen           2:36.16,8     45.49,6 (31831)   16,199
02        1165. Adam Horst             53 D-Dieburg              2:08.07,4     28.56,4 (20649)   19,759
04        1181. Feick Horst            50 D-Dieburg              2:59.31,2     55.21,6 (40184)   14,102
05        1414. Kretschmann Nicolas    72 D-Dießen               3:33.45,8   1:29.47,9 (51863)   11,843
04        1142. Rauh Volker            78 D-Dietmannsried        2:58.11,4     54.01,8 (42057)   14,207
04         978. Briel Wilfried         48 D-Dillenburg           2:53.48,7     49.39,1 (40940)   14,565
04        1413. Gerke Peter            48 D-Dodenau              3:07.26,1   1:03.16,5 (41147)   13,507
13         217. Berthold Duert         75 D-Dohma                2:38.02,8     34.13,5  (3011)   16,018
15         197. Hegenauer Elena        65 D-Donaueschingen       3:17.46,2     56.52,2  (5527)   12,801
14         359. Siraky Barbara         49 D-Donaueschingen       3:11.09,8     54.45,8  (4123)   13,243
04        1618. Wolf Wilhelm           51 D-Donaueschingen       3:15.35,9   1:11.26,3 (41913)   12,943
02        1071. Wolff Reiner           60 D-Donaueschingen       2:06.45,0     27.34,0 (21703)   19,973
15         334. Wolff Ulrike           61 D-Donaueschingen       3:34.21,3   1:13.27,3  (5913)   11,810
03        1812. Ambrosy Klaus          38 D-Donauwörth           2:42.27,8     52.00,6 (30022)   15,583
05          93. Ehrle Frank            72 D-Dornstetten          2:29.00,5     25.02,6 (51332)   16,990
04         610. Hermes Walter          49 D-Dornstetten          2:43.24,3     39.14,7 (41222)   15,493
05        1774. Kull Traugott          40 D-Dornstetten          3:50.32,5   1:46.34,6 (50423)   10,981
01         457. Schmalz Martin         84 D-Dornstetten          1:50.22,2     21.21,1   (886)   22,938
04         217. Schmalz Wolfgang       58 D-Dornstetten          2:32.07,2     27.57,6 (40613)   16,642
14         190. Grossmann Veronika     54 D-Dortmund             2:52.55,1     36.31,1  (4055)   14,641
04        1853. Herzmann Detlef        63 D-Dortmund             3:41.07,2   1:36.57,6 (42118)   11,449
04        1697. Hillmann Günther       38 D-Dortmund             3:21.04,9   1:16.55,3 (41231)   12,590
15         765. Lamprecht Brigitte     46 D-Dortmund             5:05.21,9   2:44.27,9  (5139)    8,290
05        2338. Lamprecht Walter       35 D-Dortmund             4:31.44,6   2:27.46,7 (50432)    9,316
05        2336. Lips Wolfgang          36 D-Dortmund             4:31.14,8   2:27.16,9 (50460)    9,333
05         974. Rahe Martin            56 D-Dortmund             3:14.59,6   1:11.01,7 (53198)   12,983
03        1798. Ritter Oskar           49 D-Dortmund             2:42.06,5     51.39,3 (30615)   15,617
05        1721. Wuppermann Klaus       39 D-Dortmund             3:48.15,1   1:44.17,2 (52756)   11,091
05        2584. Pölzer Karlheinz       54 D-Dossenheim           5:00.06,8   2:56.08,9 (52912)    8,435
05        2666. Barthel Sven           73 D-Dresden              5:25.41,2   3:21.43,3 (51020)    7,773
05        2667. Däderich Frank         69 D-Dresden              5:25.43,7   3:21.45,8 (51254)    7,772
05        2044. Franz Albrecht         52 D-Dresden              4:06.12,1   2:02.14,2 (51424)   10,283
15         750. Franz Cornelia         52 D-Dresden              4:55.48,0   2:34.54,0  (5438)    8,558
02         639. Gressmann Jan          70 D-Dresden              2:00.02,0     20.51,0 (21009)   21,091
13         200. Gressmann Sabine       68 D-Dresden              2:35.19,0     31.29,7  (3160)   16,300
15         108. Herrbach Claudia       71 D-Dresden              3:05.35,7     44.41,7  (5534)   13,640
05          84. Höhna Uwe              67 D-Dresden              2:27.48,3     23.50,4 (50338)   17,128
15         790. Horn Birgit Ulrike     72 D-Dresden              5:25.41,7   3:04.47,7  (5167)    7,773
03         614. Horst Robert           85 D-Dresden              2:18.11,5     27.44,3 (31329)   18,320
04        1218. Klemm Uwe              63 D-Dresden              3:00.36,5     56.26,9 (41339)   14,017
05        2648. Lachmann Werner        30 D-Dresden              5:21.29,7   3:17.31,8 (52886)    7,874
04        1089. Ludwig Ekkehart        60 D-Dresden              2:56.43,9     52.34,3 (41399)   14,325
14         420. Ludwig Klaudia         61 D-Dresden              3:19.46,9   1:03.22,9  (4337)   12,672
05        2055. Nahler Achim           70 D-Dresden              4:06.41,7   2:02.43,8 (52112)   10,262
02         500. Nüssgen René           70 D-Dresden              1:57.21,4     18.10,4 (20411)   21,572
14         505. Osmers Anne            65 D-Dresden              3:36.07,9   1:19.43,9  (4374)   11,713
02        1000. Reichel Gunter         52 D-Dresden              2:05.46,8     26.35,8 (21394)   20,128
12         128. Richter Heike          70 D-Dresden              2:25.19,8     41.25,5  (2115)   17,420
03          15. Schau Olaf             69 D-Dresden              1:57.20,7      6.53,5 (31798)   21,574
15         389. Schwieger Katja        75 D-Dresden              3:40.05,7   1:19.11,7  (5805)   11,502
04          69. Walther Reiner         51 D-Dresden              2:22.43,4     18.33,8 (42013)   17,738
04         607. Kuhn Erich             36 D-Dudenhofen           2:43.22,3     39.12,7 (40376)   15,496
05        2440. Burkard Erwin          36 D-Duisburg             4:40.34,5   2:36.36,6 (50128)    9,023
04        1110. Schneider Peter        66 D-Duisburg             2:57.31,9     53.22,3 (41696)   14,260
14         171. Schulte Claudia        67 D-Duisburg             2:50.45,4     34.21,4  (4428)   14,826
04         260. Schilles Ferdi         61 D-Dülmen               2:33.17,6     29.08,0 (40605)   16,515
04        1301. Epp Wolfgang           69 D-Durach               3:03.37,0     59.27,4 (42138)   13,787
03         225. Dölker Werner          60 D-Dürrenmettstetten    2:08.52,6     18.25,4 (31082)   19,644
15         731. Kienle Karin           57 D-Dußlingen            4:46.02,5   2:25.08,5  (5589)    8,850
05        2066. Kienle Willy           41 D-Dußlingen            4:07.37,3   2:03.39,4 (51812)   10,224
15         164. Gerdom Diana           77 D-Düsseldorf           3:13.46,9     52.52,9  (5075)   13,064
05         946. Gerdom Rainer          56 D-Düsseldorf           3:13.45,7   1:09.47,8 (51486)   13,066
05        2290. Krause Harry           32 D-Düsseldorf           4:26.46,7   2:22.48,8 (51857)    9,489
03         300. Miller Hans Jörg       41 D-Düsseldorf           2:11.11,2     20.44,0 (31577)   19,298
05        2343. Schramm Horst          39 D-Düsseldorf           4:32.01,0   2:28.03,1 (52414)    9,307
05         955. Binder Götz            55 D-Ebenhausen           3:13.58,8   1:10.00,9 (52823)   13,051
05        1294. Stache Peter           40 D-Ebersbach            3:28.50,3   1:24.52,4 (50753)   12,122
05        1477. Prestel Heinz          36 D-Eberswalde           3:36.44,5   1:32.46,6 (50619)   11,680
04        1886. Kirste Günter          48 D-Ebringen             3:56.11,2   1:52.01,6 (42105)   10,719
04         749. Ding Bernhard          49 D-Edingen-Neckarhaus   2:47.48,1     43.38,5 (40145)   15,087
15         809. Lang Karin             41 D-Edingen-Neckarhaus   5:42.33,0   3:21.39,0  (5616)    7,390
05        2708. Lang Siegfried         41 D-Edingen-Neckarhaus   5:42.21,5   3:38.23,6 (51907)    7,394
04         843. Schliffenbacher Franz  55 D-Eggenfelden          2:50.22,3     46.12,7 (41680)   14,859
05        1965. Huber Herbert          34 D-Eggstätt             4:00.12,8   1:56.14,9 (51686)   10,539
02         651. Haberl Johann          67 D-Egling               2:00.13,2     21.02,2 (21030)   21,058
05         698. Deggendorfer Vitus     47 D-Egling a.d. Paar     3:02.22,2     58.24,3 (50057)   13,882
00          76. Milz Peter             64 D-Eglofs               1:32.17,0      4.16,1   (280)   27,433
15         415. Wurm Judith            80 D-Ehingen              3:43.51,8   1:22.57,8  (5915)   11,309
05        1730. Jakob Georg Dr.        38 D-Eichstätt            3:48.41,1   1:44.43,2 (50361)   11,070
02        1081. Arzner Dieter          40 D-Eisenbach            2:06.52,4     27.41,4 (20670)   19,954
03        1597. Meder Reinhold         49 D-Eisenbach            2:37.15,7     46.48,5 (30486)   16,098
04        1069. Wehrle Christoph       77 D-Eisenbach            2:56.12,4     52.02,8 (40758)   14,367
05         322. Brunner Michael        70 D-Eisenberg            2:44.41,0     40.43,1 (51149)   15,373
03         700. Pabst Thomas           52 D-Eisenberg            2:19.38,6     29.11,4 (30565)   18,129
04        1702. Meinecke Horst         41 D-Elbingerode          3:21.23,6   1:17.14,0 (41448)   12,570
03        1677. Albert Thiemo          74 D-Ellefeld             2:39.08,6     48.41,4 (30845)   15,908
04         197. Waldbüsser Thomas      62 D-Ellhofen             2:31.17,0     27.07,4 (41871)   16,734
04         807. Höltje Frank           53 D-Elze                 2:49.19,6     45.10,0 (41247)   14,951
05        1011. Pedersen Peter         40 D-Emmendingen          3:17.08,2   1:13.10,3 (52173)   12,842
02        1121. Schuldt Christian      65 D-Emmendingen          2:07.23,1     28.12,1 (20512)   19,874
04        1571. Vogler Dietmar         47 D-Engen                3:13.24,3   1:09.14,7 (41858)   13,090
03        1922. Vogler Falko           79 D-Engen                2:46.36,5     56.09,3 (31984)   15,195
03         485. Vogler Gerold          78 D-Engen                2:15.43,2     25.16,0 (31985)   18,653
14          62. Richter Kati           79 D-Eppendorf            2:37.07,2     20.43,2  (4104)   16,113
03        1636. Richter Klaus          36 D-Eppendorf            2:38.18,5     47.51,3 (31727)   15,992
15          95. Richter Mandy          86 D-Eppendorf            3:03.33,1     42.39,1  (5192)   13,792
05        2302. Bamberger Wolfgang     40 D-Erftstadt            4:27.48,2   2:23.50,3 (50043)    9,453
05         751. Anhöck Jürgen          52 D-Erfurt               3:04.19,3   1:00.21,4 (50985)   13,735
05         750. Dietrich Gunnar        71 D-Erfurt               3:04.17,7   1:00.19,8 (51292)   13,737
03         397. Grimm Maik             76 D-Erfurt               2:13.28,3     23.01,1 (31239)   18,968
15         373. John Andrea            72 D-Erfurt               3:39.07,0   1:18.13,0  (5570)   11,554
15         526. Kohl Annett            75 D-Erfurt               3:58.37,2   1:37.43,2  (5599)   10,609
03        1081. Oschmann Marc          70 D-Erfurt               2:27.10,2     36.43,0 (31656)   17,202
05        1532. Rauch René             71 D-Erfurt               3:38.45,7   1:34.47,8 (50633)   11,572
03        1426. Riese Christoph        70 D-Erfurt               2:33.33,0     43.05,8 (31731)   16,487
05         602. Rommel Michael         68 D-Erfurt               2:58.08,1     54.10,2 (52285)   14,212
15         281. Schubert Ina           65 D-Erfurt               3:26.56,3   1:06.02,3  (5797)   12,234
02         824. Schubert Leo Volker    64 D-Erfurt               2:02.52,7     23.41,7 (21909)   20,603
03         277. Siering Hans Peter     58 D-Erfurt               2:10.35,9     20.08,7 (32244)   19,385
13         157. Siering Ulrike         60 D-Erfurt               2:31.33,3     27.44,0  (3349)   16,704
03         820. Waldheim Thomas        70 D-Erfurt               2:21.55,5     31.28,3 (31995)   17,838
04        1841. Deppe Dietrich         36 D-Erlangen             3:37.54,5   1:33.44,9 (41013)   11,618
11           4. Weeger Kathrin         83 D-Erlangen             1:44.16,5      3.20,4    (90)   24,279
03        2043. Löscher Karl-Heinz     46 D-Erlau                2:53.35,7   1:03.08,5 (31507)   14,583
04        1892. Ludwig Jens            59 D-Erlensee             3:57.40,5   1:53.30,9 (40419)   10,651
05        1288. Mauroschat Georg       64 D-Erlensee             3:28.33,5   1:24.35,6 (52894)   12,139
02        1525. Gölz Matthias          71 D-Eschenbach           2:15.05,0     35.54,0 (20997)   18,741
04         992. Kretschmer Volkmar     43 D-Eslohe               2:53.59,8     49.50,2 (42076)   14,550
05        1300. Dürer Peter            43 D-Espenau              3:28.58,8   1:25.00,9 (50192)   12,114
04        1845. Benn Jörn              66 D-Essen                3:38.38,0   1:34.28,4 (42121)   11,579
01         287. Bergli Stian           76 D-Essen                1:44.31,3     15.30,2   (595)   24,221
05        2233. Mindt Hans-Wilfried    57 D-Essen                4:22.26,8   2:18.28,9 (53197)    9,646
05        2720. Sander Klaus           37 D-Essen                5:48.03,2   3:44.05,3 (50672)    7,273
03        1681. Vogel Rainer           44 D-Essen                2:39.10,4     48.43,2 (32158)   15,905
04        1667. Regin Konrad           48 D-Essenbach            3:19.00,5   1:14.50,9 (40549)   12,721
04        1202. Bazlen Richard         44 D-Esslingen            3:00.17,2     56.07,6 (40054)   14,042
05        2140. Bromberger Michael     70 D-Esslingen            4:13.47,8   2:09.49,9 (50113)    9,975
05         422. Passek Frank           70 D-Esslingen            2:50.18,1     46.20,2 (52169)   14,865
04        1145. Rembold Siegfried      41 D-Esslingen            2:58.14,5     54.04,9 (40555)   14,203
04         294. Stroh Peter            52 D-Esslingen            2:34.13,9     30.04,3 (42019)   16,414
04        1773. Schlosser Uwe          48 D-Euskirchen           3:26.53,1   1:22.43,5 (40611)   12,237
15         408. Westphal Christina     78 D-Euskirchen           3:42.33,8   1:21.39,8  (5901)   11,375
15         711. Westphal Karin Dr.     51 D-Euskirchen           4:39.54,9   2:19.00,9  (5902)    9,044
03         632. Buchmaier Johann       52 D-Eutenhausen          2:18.34,2     28.07,0 (31001)   18,270
04         307. Mc Carthy Timothy      59 D-Fahrenzhausen        2:34.38,8     30.29,2 (41435)   16,370
15         391. Dünewald Katja         76 D-Falkenau             3:40.18,4   1:19.24,4  (5392)   11,491
02        1182. Pless Dietmar          69 D-Feldafing            2:08.29,7     29.18,7 (21370)   19,702
02         259. Willmann Christian     71 D-Feldberg             1:53.09,0     13.58,0 (21692)   22,374
03         601. Willmann Johann        38 D-Feldberg             2:17.55,2     27.28,0 (32049)   18,356
05        2404. Ezel Siegfried         38 D-Fellbach             4:37.31,0   2:33.33,1 (51363)    9,122
03         935. Gerecke Gunther        55 D-Fellbach             2:24.20,2     33.53,0 (31198)   17,540
05        2253. Mayer Guenter          40 D-Fellbach             4:24.08,9   2:20.11,0 (52024)    9,584
02         294. Poslusny Jaroslav      48 D-Fellbach             1:53.38,9     14.27,9 (21797)   22,276
05        2441. Frese Knut Prof. Dr.   34 D-Fernwald             4:40.39,6   2:36.41,7 (51434)    9,020
15         475. Holler Alexandra       80 D-Filderstadt          3:51.19,4   1:30.25,4  (5545)   10,944
02         844. Ruppaner Stefan        68 D-Fischen              2:03.16,2     24.05,2 (21804)   20,537
01         282. Ruppaner Thomas        84 D-Fischen              1:44.23,4     15.22,3   (943)   24,252
15         610. Weise Mandy            73 D-Flöha                4:14.14,7   1:53.20,7  (5249)    9,957
04         501. Dech Harry             50 D-Fockbek              2:40.29,5     36.19,9 (41007)   15,774
14         204. Naumann Heike          52 D-Frankenberg          2:54.08,7     37.44,7  (4364)   14,537
03        1612. Naumann Klaus          52 D-Frankenberg          2:37.32,7     47.05,5 (31622)   16,069
02        1290. Naumann Thomas         76 D-Frankenberg          2:10.12,5     31.01,5 (21315)   19,443
04         102. Nebe Sven              76 D-Frankenberg          2:25.22,4     21.12,8 (40485)   17,415
15         818. Schmidt Silke          64 D-Frankenberg          5:57.05,9   3:36.11,9  (5213)    7,089
13         282. Spitzhüttl Hanka       61 D-Frankenberg          2:49.12,1     45.22,8  (3075)   14,962
03        1306. Timmel Jan             65 D-Frankenberg          2:31.10,9     40.43,7 (31948)   16,746
15         316. Timmel Jana            64 D-Frankenberg          3:32.32,1   1:11.38,1  (5861)   11,911
04        1798. Zimmermann Dieter      52 D-Frankenberg          3:30.53,1   1:26.43,5 (41935)   12,005
03        1139. Münch Steffen          66 D-Frankenthal          2:28.00,1     37.32,9 (31609)   17,105
04         707. Arentz Kai             49 D-Frankfurt            2:46.23,1     42.13,5 (40036)   15,215
14         195. Arentz Sabine          64 D-Frankfurt            2:53.17,9     36.53,9  (4005)   14,608
03         538. Dern Roland            57 D-Frankfurt            2:16.54,9     26.27,7 (31067)   18,491
05        1010. Freytag Dirk           70 D-Frankfurt            3:17.05,2   1:13.07,3 (50243)   12,845
03        1362. Fritz Gerald           69 D-Frankfurt            2:32.12,6     41.45,4 (31173)   16,632
04        1128. Funke Lutz-Christian D 63 D-Frankfurt            2:57.52,4     53.42,8 (41964)   14,233
04         366. Glitsch Detlef         61 D-Frankfurt            2:36.39,8     32.30,2 (40241)   16,160
03        1806. von Opel Gregor        68 D-Frankfurt            2:42.19,7     51.52,5 (30771)   15,596
05         490. Knobling Günther       53 D-Frankfurt am Main    2:53.23,8     49.25,9 (51830)   14,600
05         893. Stanovsky Ralf Karl    71 D-Frankfurt am Main    3:11.38,1   1:07.40,2 (53073)   13,211
05        2029. Malle Bernd            38 D-Frankfurt/Main       4:05.07,3   2:01.09,4 (51973)   10,328
05        2041. Richarz Peter          48 D-Frankleben           4:06.09,4   2:02.11,5 (50644)   10,284
05         272. Dick Erhard            55 D-Frauenau             2:42.33,7     38.35,8 (51286)   15,573
05         171. Hennig André           69 D-Frauenstein          2:37.20,1     33.22,2 (51631)   16,091
03          24. Hennig Michael         66 D-Frauenstein          1:58.49,6      8.22,4 (30326)   21,305
05        1006. Pauwels Dieter         61 D-Frechen              3:16.49,8   1:12.51,9 (52172)   12,862
05        2650. Petermann Klaus Dr.    49 D-Frechen              5:21.59,5   3:18.01,6 (50610)    7,862
15         787. Velten Ulrike Dr.      53 D-Frechen              5:21.39,2   3:00.45,2  (5243)    7,870
04         578. Winkler Gotthard       44 D-Frechen              2:42.37,0     38.27,4 (41908)   15,568
04        1828. Scheiber Erdmann Herbe 43 D-Freiamt              3:34.57,4   1:30.47,8 (41664)   11,777
05         934. Neuber Manfred         40 D-Freiberg             3:13.32,9   1:09.35,0 (52123)   13,080
04        1672. Schulz Florian         46 D-Freiberg             3:19.09,7   1:15.00,1 (40637)   12,711
04         435. Becker Alex            68 D-Freiburg             2:38.18,2     34.08,6 (40056)   15,992
03         207. Berghoff Jan           64 D-Freiburg             2:08.23,7     17.56,5 (30062)   19,718
02        1371. Dougan David           65 D-Freiburg             2:11.53,4     32.42,4 (20870)   19,195
04        1336. Eschbacher Heino       60 D-Freiburg             3:04.35,4   1:00.25,8 (40169)   13,715
15         472. Fertl Anita            66 D-Freiburg             3:50.42,7   1:29.48,7  (5972)   10,973
02         898. Grande Bastian         77 D-Freiburg             2:04.07,4     24.56,4 (20221)   20,396
05        1654. Gremmelspacher Theo    33 D-Freiburg             3:45.14,5   1:41.16,6 (51538)   11,239
03        1322. Hain Jürgen Dr.        66 D-Freiburg             2:31.26,5     40.59,3 (32127)   16,717
15         296. Hübner Christine Dr.   68 D-Freiburg             3:29.36,6   1:08.42,6  (5109)   12,078
03        1230. Iselborn Michael       53 D-Freiburg             2:29.52,4     39.25,2 (30359)   16,892
05        1250. Lieberich Stefan       52 D-Freiburg             3:26.59,7   1:23.01,8 (50455)   12,230
14         180. Lippke Birgit          51 D-Freiburg             2:52.11,5     35.47,5  (4335)   14,702
12         115. Lutz Sonja             73 D-Freiburg             2:18.20,1     34.25,8  (2094)   18,301
03         603. Mattern Dominik        67 D-Freiburg             2:17.58,4     27.31,2 (30485)   18,349
04          61. Modersitzki Dieter     69 D-Freiburg             2:22.14,7     18.05,1 (40461)   17,798
04        1555. Müller Christian W.    65 D-Freiburg             3:12.55,1   1:08.45,5 (41486)   13,123
05        1505. Napp Carl-Georg Dr.    51 D-Freiburg             3:37.40,3   1:33.42,4 (52114)   11,630
03         539. Pfeil Matthias         72 D-Freiburg             2:16.55,0     26.27,8 (31684)   18,490
05        1881. Schäfer Christoph      52 D-Freiburg             3:55.45,2   1:51.47,3 (50683)   10,738
05        2187. Schaub Franz           52 D-Freiburg             4:18.29,9   2:14.32,0 (53116)    9,793
03        1839. Schlabach Andreas      77 D-Freiburg             2:43.16,7     52.49,5 (31811)   15,505
15         642. Schlabach Karin        40 D-Freiburg             4:23.57,4   2:03.03,4  (5785)    9,591
02         504. Seitz Michael          64 D-Freiburg             1:57.23,4     18.12,4 (21536)   21,566
02         260. Stotz Rainer           71 D-Freiburg             1:53.10,5     13.59,5 (21577)   22,369
14         197. Wagner Gisela          62 D-Freiburg             2:53.22,8     36.58,8  (4465)   14,602
15         609. Kempe Renate           37 D-Freiburg/Breisgau    4:13.59,6   1:53.05,6  (5941)    9,967
03         403. Kögler Harald          75 D-Freising             2:13.36,6     23.09,4 (31425)   18,948
03        1905. Schowalter Christian   69 D-Freising             2:45.53,8     55.26,6 (30678)   15,260
02         602. Emerich Alfred         51 D-Freudenstadt         1:59.15,7     20.04,7 (21820)   21,228
03        1126. Gernsheimer Philipp    39 D-Freudenstadt         2:27.42,5     37.15,3 (31201)   17,139
02         618. Greschner Hans         49 D-Freudenstadt         1:59.36,3     20.25,3 (20226)   21,167
13         233. Scheder Ingrid         50 D-Freudenstadt         2:40.07,0     36.17,7  (3263)   15,811
04         349. Gneiting Rainer        59 D-Frickenhausen        2:36.11,7     32.02,1 (40244)   16,208
04        1493. Hipp Roland            53 D-Fridingen            3:10.56,0   1:06.46,4 (41236)   13,259
04         385. Marquardt Erich        53 D-Fridingen            2:37.10,9     33.01,3 (41416)   16,106
02         971. Berger Clemens         67 D-Friedberg            2:05.25,0     26.14,0 (20704)   20,186
03        1179. Hackel Manfred         50 D-Friedberg            2:28.53,4     38.26,2 (30295)   17,003
03          75. Neumaier Hans          51 D-Friedberg            2:03.22,9     12.55,7 (32259)   20,519
02        1175. Winterhalder Alfred    56 D-Friedenweiler        2:08.24,3     29.13,3 (21696)   19,716
04        1082. Zerlik Volker          52 D-Friedersdorf         2:56.37,7     52.28,1 (40796)   14,333
04         516. Bux Oliver             64 D-Friedrichshafen      2:41.14,5     37.04,9 (40963)   15,701
04          12. Eckhardt Dieter        65 D-Friedrichshafen      2:15.35,8     11.26,2 (41039)   18,670
04         243. Flintrop Paul          64 D-Friedrichshafen      2:32.57,3     28.47,7 (40190)   16,551
05        1425. Graf Pirmin            62 D-Friedrichshafen      3:34.24,9   1:30.27,0 (51529)   11,807
03         709. Häffelin Holger        75 D-Friedrichshafen      2:19.51,9     29.24,7 (31267)   18,101
05         654. Hener Stefan           63 D-Friedrichshafen      3:00.27,0     56.29,1 (51630)   14,029
04         721. Reuter Joachim         50 D-Friedrichshafen      2:46.56,2     42.46,6 (41596)   15,165
05         451. Wurst Peter            53 D-Friedrichshafen      2:51.31,2     47.33,3 (52758)   14,760
05        2380. Hechinger Stefan       63 D-Friesenheim          4:35.35,8   2:31.37,9 (51605)    9,186
04        1680. Schlenk Manfred        60 D-Friesenheim          3:19.58,4   1:15.48,8 (40610)   12,660
02        1744. Voigt Gunter           60 D-Frohburg             2:25.09,6     45.58,6 (21648)   17,440
04        1496. Wiesenbach Reiner      41 D-Frohburg             3:11.00,6   1:06.51,0 (41901)   13,254
01          84. Schreier Torsten       76 D-Fröttstädt           1:38.27,1      9.26,0   (803)   25,715
05        1520. Staubach Andreas       58 D-Fulda                3:38.07,1   1:34.09,2 (52514)   11,607
05          42. Wilhelm Christian      70 D-Fuldabrück           2:22.29,0     18.31,1 (50896)   17,768
04         150. Kadner Bernd           56 D-Fürstenau            2:28.35,6     24.26,0 (41302)   17,037
03         553. Kadner Eckhard         53 D-Fürstenau            2:17.12,1     26.44,9 (31379)   18,452
03        1827. Hofmann Harald         63 D-Fürth                2:42.49,7     52.22,5 (32204)   15,548
03         960. Dietrich Kurt          52 D-Furtwangen           2:25.00,3     34.33,1 (30159)   17,459
05        1979. Schalk Gerhard         50 D-Furtwangen           4:01.12,7   1:57.14,8 (52350)   10,495
04        1756. Schlageter Bernd       45 D-Furtwangen           3:25.21,3   1:21.11,7 (41674)   12,328
03        1801. Hipp Heinz             44 D-Füssen               2:42.08,4     51.41,2 (31311)   15,614
04         708. Dopfer Herbert         55 D-Füssen - Hopfen a.   2:46.23,3     42.13,7 (41024)   15,215
05        2059. Weimper Jakob          43 D-Füssen-Hopfen am S   4:06.58,4   2:03.00,5 (52943)   10,250
02        1077. Bode Tobias            71 D-Füssen/Weissensee    2:06.49,9     27.38,9 (20074)   19,961
02        1679. Haschke Günter         38 D-Gablingen            2:20.23,8     41.12,8 (21042)   18,032
13         286. Haschke Monika         54 D-Gablingen            2:49.26,4     45.37,1  (3170)   14,941
05        2311. Kohlbecker Christoph   35 D-Gaggenau             4:28.57,5   2:24.59,6 (50401)    9,412
00         122. Danner Franz           60 D-Gaißach              1:37.06,7      9.05,8   (257)   26,069
02         710. Fischhaber Hans        59 D-Gaißach              2:01.05,6     21.54,6 (20916)   20,907
03        1455. Ulmer Gerd             54 D-Gammertingen         2:34.09,4     43.42,2 (31964)   16,422
05         573. Schobner Markus        72 D-Ganacker             2:56.22,7     52.24,8 (52404)   14,353
05        1164. Hartenstein Wolfgang   38 D-Garmisch-Partenkir   3:23.32,6   1:19.34,7 (51593)   12,438
02        1304. Jordan Bernd           50 D-Garmisch-Partenkir   2:10.33,2     31.22,2 (20289)   19,392
05        1144. Schöch Franz           50 D-Garmisch-Partenkir   3:22.52,3   1:18.54,4 (53102)   12,479
02         483. Strodl Hans-Jörg       65 D-Garmisch-Partenkir   1:57.14,6     18.03,6 (20567)   21,593
15         483. Watter Ulrike          40 D-Garmisch-Partenkir   3:52.43,1   1:31.49,1  (5888)   10,878
02         483. Weinmeier Gerd         56 D-Garmisch-Partenkir   1:57.14,6     18.03,6 (20613)   21,593
04         550. Sagner Stefan          64 D-Gauting              2:41.54,0     37.44,4 (41637)   15,637
14          13. Klein Susanne          78 D-Gehren               2:28.06,0     11.42,0  (4315)   17,094
03           1. Peppler Roland         70 D-Gehren               1:50.27,2       ----- (31673)   22,920
03        1703. Gstir Ambros           57 D-Geislingen Steige    2:39.38,2     49.11,0 (32122)   15,859
03         678. Zennig Joachim         50 D-Geithain             2:19.13,8     28.46,6 (30822)   18,183
05        2465. Kramer Helmut          29 D-Gelsenkirchen        4:43.41,2   2:39.43,3 (50410)    8,924
05        2573. Hennig Rüdiger         57 D-Gengenbach           4:57.23,1   2:53.25,2 (51632)    8,513
03         926. Rösch Alfons           50 D-Gengenbach           2:24.07,2     33.40,0 (31757)   17,566
05        1778. Reichel Uwe            41 D-Gerbrunn             3:50.41,0   1:46.43,1 (50637)   10,974
05        1669. Staiger Hermann        27 D-Gerlingen            3:45.43,6   1:41.45,7 (50758)   11,215
04        1788. Braun Herbert          42 D-Germering            3:28.36,3   1:24.26,7 (41954)   12,136
05        2534. Conrad Stefan          63 D-Germering            4:52.40,6   2:48.42,7 (50153)    8,650
03        1531. Halser Erich           48 D-Germering            2:35.53,1     45.25,9 (31271)   16,240
03         895. Lehmann Thomas Dr. Med 60 D-Gerolstein           2:23.28,6     33.01,4 (30449)   17,645
05        1487. Kleine Andreas Dr.     61 D-Geseke               3:37.05,7   1:33.07,8 (50395)   11,661
14         333. Kleine Ulrike Dr.      68 D-Geseke               3:08.14,5     51.50,5  (4598)   13,449
03         647. Schauer Hendrik        50 D-Geyer/Erzgebirge     2:18.50,5     28.23,3 (31799)   18,234
14         416. Schauer Tamara Dr.     58 D-Geyer/Erzgebirge     3:19.11,4   1:02.47,4  (4604)   12,709
04        1631. Mannbeiss Frank        69 D-Giengen a.d.Brenz    3:16.21,5   1:12.11,9 (41411)   12,893
02          69. Geisler Jörg           70 D-Gilching             1:47.53,7      8.42,7 (20204)   23,464
02         860. Bohnet Armin Dr.       66 D-Glatten              2:03.32,2     24.21,2 (20737)   20,493
14         396. Fahr Sylvia            52 D-Gottmadingen         3:16.47,0   1:00.23,0  (4042)   12,865
05        2701. Jur Helmuth            29 D-Gottmadingen         5:36.42,2   3:32.44,3 (50371)    7,519
02        1266. Buntz Andreas          66 D-Gräfelfing           2:09.51,8     30.40,8 (20787)   19,495
03        1818. Dettinger-Klemm Eckeha 63 D-Gräfelfing           2:42.32,5     52.05,3 (31069)   15,575
05        2108. Linde Joachim V. Dr.   36 D-Gräfelfing           4:10.17,5   2:06.19,6 (50457)   10,114
04        1548. Petri Helmut           40 D-Grafenau             3:12.37,5   1:08.27,9 (41547)   13,143
02        1238. Darscheid Frank Thomas 66 D-Grafling             2:09.28,4     30.17,4 (20836)   19,553
14          36. Echter Johanna         54 D-Grainau              2:34.41,2     18.17,2  (4038)   16,366
03         241. Fricke Gerd            61 D-Grasbrunn            2:09.22,5     18.55,3 (31165)   19,568
15         174. Mühlhuber Christine    49 D-Grasbrunn            3:14.19,5     53.25,5  (5678)   13,028
04        1846. Junglas Klaus          37 D-Groß-Zimmern         3:38.44,7   1:34.35,1 (41976)   11,573
02          88. Bloss Bernd            59 D-Großalmerode         1:48.39,6      9.28,6 (20732)   23,299
03        1546. Knechtel Hartmut       53 D-Großbettlingen       2:36.09,8     45.42,6 (30408)   16,211
03        1332. Eberlein Klaus         41 D-Großhartmannsdorf    2:31.34,8     41.07,6 (30174)   16,702
15          54. Siegert Madlen         78 D-Großhartmannsdorf    2:55.24,4     34.30,4  (5223)   14,433
05         995. Goebel Patric          80 D-Großschwabhausen     3:16.25,6   1:12.27,7 (51515)   12,888
03        1875. Ottma Rüdiger          51 D-Großschwabhausen     2:44.31,4     54.04,2 (31657)   15,388
03         583. Endler Werner          40 D-Großwaltersdorf      2:17.36,7     27.09,5 (31112)   18,397
03        1267. Richter Gerhard        38 D-Großwaltersdorf      2:30.39,3     40.12,1 (31726)   16,804
05        1832. Eriksen Leiv           43 D-Grünstadt            3:53.28,0   1:49.30,1 (50208)   10,843
03        1599. Kindler Thomas         61 D-Grünwald             2:37.17,8     46.50,6 (30403)   16,095
03        1340. Wunderle Ralf          65 D-Gundelfingen         2:31.43,2     41.16,0 (30812)   16,686
04        1331. Pfeiffer Hans          38 D-Haan                 3:04.29,5   1:00.19,9 (40529)   13,722
03        1639. Mickler Andreas        81 D-Hainburg             2:38.19,5     47.52,3 (30498)   15,990
04         723. Mickler Joachim        48 D-Hainburg             2:46.59,5     42.49,9 (40457)   15,160
02        1780. Böhm Andreas           76 D-Hainewalde           2:39.40,3   1:00.29,3 (21755)   15,855
03        1240. Lang Christian         66 D-Halblech             2:30.05,4     39.38,2 (31465)   16,867
02         578. Renner Michael         58 D-Halblech             1:58.46,4     19.35,4 (21403)   21,315
03        1631. Stehle Helmut          40 D-Halblech             2:38.13,6     47.46,4 (31900)   16,000
02         823. Jehle Stefan           62 D-Haldenwang           2:02.51,7     23.40,7 (21109)   20,606
04        1295. Adler Jürgen           49 D-Halle                3:03.33,4     59.23,8 (40021)   13,792
15         291. Eversmann Brit         75 D-Halle                3:28.45,4   1:07.51,4  (5413)   12,127
03        1969. Hübner Gerhard Prof. D 40 D-Halle                2:48.40,8     58.13,6 (30349)   15,008
04        1465. Leipziger Andreas      64 D-Halle                3:09.39,7   1:05.30,1 (41384)   13,348
04         372. von Bukowski Christoph 68 D-Halle                2:36.49,0     32.39,4 (42110)   16,144
05        2020. Thäle Volker Dr.       69 D-Halle (Saale)        4:04.34,3   2:00.36,4 (52575)   10,351
02        1688. Schenk Ulf             64 D-Halle/Saale          2:20.45,4     41.34,4 (20481)   17,986
03         681. Benthien Jürgen        48 D-Halver               2:19.18,0     28.50,8 (30918)   18,174
04         890. Müller Frank Otto      54 D-Halver               2:51.58,3     47.48,7 (41487)   14,721
02         702. Beckmann Winfried      76 D-Hamburg              2:01.01,4     21.50,4 (20047)   20,919
05        1180. Bochow Jörgen          36 D-Hamburg              3:24.09,1   1:20.11,2 (51101)   12,401
04        1737. Budden Jan             68 D-Hamburg              3:24.08,8   1:19.59,2 (42111)   12,401
05        2699. Etter Kurt             34 D-Hamburg              5:36.06,3   3:32.08,4 (50211)    7,532
02        1599. Geist Volkmar          57 D-Hamburg              2:16.52,5     37.41,5 (20976)   18,496
02        1004. Johannsen Ingo         69 D-Hamburg              2:05.47,9     26.36,9 (21112)   20,125
04        1734. Kaufer Stephan         69 D-Hamburg              3:24.07,1   1:19.57,5 (42112)   12,403
05        1648. Knauerhase Berend      74 D-Hamburg              3:44.56,0   1:40.58,1 (50398)   11,255
04        1929. Mahn Joachim           63 D-Hamburg              4:33.21,1   2:29.11,5 (42167)    9,261
03        2098. Raap Björn             75 D-Hamburg              3:16.41,6   1:26.14,4 (32145)   12,871
05        1455. Schiemann Rüdiger      51 D-Hamburg              3:35.50,2   1:31.52,3 (52369)   11,729
15         499. Schiemann Sabine       52 D-Hamburg              3:55.17,1   1:34.23,1  (5783)   10,760
03        1772. Schwingel Hans         48 D-Hamburg              2:41.16,5     50.49,3 (31856)   15,698
05        1171. Sprung Volker          67 D-Hamburg              3:23.49,5   1:19.51,6 (50751)   12,420
05         682. Stache Christof        66 D-Hamburg              3:01.51,3     57.53,4 (50752)   13,921
05         458. Thiem Jandirk          81 D-Hamburg              2:51.46,9     47.49,0 (50809)   14,737
04        1212. Zietemann Frank        40 D-Hamburg              3:00.28,4     56.18,8 (40799)   14,028
05        1230. Frech-Walter Gert      53 D-Hanau                3:26.30,0   1:22.32,1 (51429)   12,260
03         850. Forssmann Ulf          67 D-Hannover             2:22.37,6     32.10,4 (31153)   17,750
05        1306. Früh Hans-Gereon       68 D-Hannover             3:29.09,6   1:25.11,7 (51447)   12,104
04        1643. Vanheiden Michael      69 D-Hannover             3:17.15,4   1:13.05,8 (40736)   12,834
04         809. Werner Jörg            68 D-Hannover             2:49.21,0     45.11,4 (41889)   14,949
15         326. Werner Sabine          69 D-Hannover             3:33.28,6   1:12.34,6  (5900)   11,859
03        1186. Böhringer Dieter       63 D-Hardthausen          2:28.56,0     38.28,8 (30961)   16,998
05        2475. Winter Albrecht        66 D-Hardthausen          4:44.32,0   2:40.34,1 (52743)    8,897
04        1340. Hessler Franz          40 D-Haslach              3:04.43,5   1:00.33,9 (41226)   13,705
04        1683. Schneider Gernot       41 D-Haslach              3:20.10,5   1:16.00,9 (41694)   12,647
05          46. Müller Josef           63 D-Haslach i/K.         2:23.06,9     19.09,0 (52095)   17,689
05        1430. Klingmann Herbert      40 D-Hausach              3:34.44,1   1:30.46,2 (50397)   11,789
02         858. Di Bella Domenico      49 D-Häusern              2:03.29,5     24.18,5 (20859)   20,500
02        1025. Di Bella Dominik       79 D-Häusern              2:06.07,6     26.56,6 (20860)   20,072
04        1864. Hammelehle Manfred     36 D-Häusern              3:44.41,5   1:40.31,9 (41197)   11,267
14         222. Prescher Sabine        77 D-Hauswalde            2:55.33,1     39.09,1  (4528)   14,421
04        1382. Prescher Stefan        51 D-Hauswalde            3:06.38,9   1:02.29,3 (42002)   13,564
03         722. Holzner Martin         75 D-Hauzenberg           2:20.02,9     29.35,7 (31326)   18,077
03          66. Stemplinger Andreas    76 D-Hauzenberg           2:02.58,5     12.31,3 (30715)   20,587
15         127. Stemplinger Hedwig     58 D-Hauzenberg           3:08.52,5     47.58,5  (5229)   13,404
02        1646. Rogorsch Thomas        60 D-Hechendorf           2:18.41,2     39.30,2 (20457)   18,254
02        1631. Buhr Henrik            76 D-Heidelberg           2:18.00,3     38.49,3 (20784)   18,344
05        2342. Conradi Traugott       39 D-Heidelberg           4:31.56,2   2:27.58,3 (51236)    9,309
02        1490. Fischer Theo           45 D-Heidelberg           2:14.12,3     35.01,3 (21762)   18,864
04        1056. Helmstaedter Volker    44 D-Heidelberg           2:55.49,4     51.39,8 (41219)   14,399
04        1383. Petri Kurt             44 D-Heidelberg           3:06.40,9   1:02.31,3 (40526)   13,561
04        1292. Vadlejch Jan           44 D-Heidelberg           3:03.24,4     59.14,8 (40731)   13,803
05        2460. Colditz Eberhard       42 D-Heidenheim           4:43.08,2   2:39.10,3 (51230)    8,941
05         861. Esslinger Werner       46 D-Heidenheim           3:09.40,3   1:05.42,4 (50810)   13,347
03        1021. Ulbricht Horst         51 D-Heidersdorf          2:25.55,6     35.28,4 (31963)   17,349
04        1660. Schalon Axel           63 D-Heidesheim           3:18.26,8   1:14.17,2 (41656)   12,757
02        1334. Andréjsek Georg        44 D-Heilbronn            2:11.09,8     31.58,8 (20662)   19,301
04        1054. Herud Jan              76 D-Heilbronn            2:55.47,5     51.37,9 (40299)   14,401
02          67. Krassnitzer Thomas     69 D-Heilbronn            1:47.46,9      8.35,9 (21170)   23,489
03        1751. Roder Thomas           47 D-Heilbronn            2:40.45,1     50.17,9 (31743)   15,749
05        2747. Vielhauer Karl         55 D-Heilbronn            6:00.00,0   3:56.02,1 (52639)    7,032
02        1637. Kresser Konrad         60 D-Heimenkirch          2:18.22,0     39.11,0 (21178)   18,297
03        1645. Böhme Bernd            57 D-Hennersdorf          2:38.24,1     47.56,9 (30959)   15,982
02          61. Blum Konrad            52 D-Herbertingen         1:47.22,7      8.11,7 (20070)   23,577
02         640. Thomas Michael         80 D-Herbrechtingen       2:00.02,6     20.51,6 (21600)   21,089
02         287. Thomas Tobias          78 D-Herbrechtingen       1:53.35,7     14.24,7 (21601)   22,287
03        1607. Thomas Wolfgang        47 D-Herbrechtingen       2:37.23,8     46.56,6 (31941)   16,084
03        2090. Demtröder Dirk         55 D-Herdecke             3:08.12,5   1:17.45,3 (31064)   13,451
02         527. Frenzel Rainer         53 D-Hermsdorf            1:57.48,2     18.37,2 (21764)   21,490
02        1065. Grossmann Andre        73 D-Hermsdorf            2:06.39,7     27.28,7 (20231)   19,987
03         452. Orbanz Werner          42 D-Hermsdorf            2:14.49,1     24.21,9 (31654)   18,778
01         399. Fleischer Jörg         58 D-Hermsdorf, Osterzg   1:47.45,3     18.44,2   (449)   23,494
02         485. Grossmann Helge        76 D-Hermsdorf, Osterzg   1:57.14,8     18.03,8 (21014)   21,592
02        1582. Kleinert Dirk          61 D-Hermsdorf/Erzg.      2:16.27,7     37.16,7 (21151)   18,552
02        1354. Heerklotz Steffen      55 D-Hermsdorf/Erzgebir   2:11.32,5     32.21,5 (21045)   19,246
02        1363. Blanckertz Timo        69 D-Herrieden            2:11.47,0     32.36,0 (20726)   19,211
15         693. Bock Angelika          48 D-Herzogenrath         4:37.14,7   2:16.20,7  (5024)    9,131
05        2400. Bock Reiner            44 D-Herzogenrath         4:37.15,0   2:33.17,1 (50088)    9,131
01         403. Sander Hartmut         67 D-Herzogenrath         1:47.50,3     18.49,2   (519)   23,476
15          52. Sander Karin           68 D-Herzogenrath         2:54.48,8     33.54,8  (5772)   14,482
02        1635. Kerkhoff Bernd         50 D-Hess. Oldendorf      2:18.18,3     39.07,3 (20312)   18,305
05        2555. Klein Lothar           28 D-Heusweiler           4:54.00,3   2:50.02,4 (50394)    8,611
02        1177. Liebl Jens             68 D-Hilmersdorf          2:08.24,5     29.13,5 (21215)   19,716
03         713. Liebl Stefan           80 D-Hilmersdorf          2:19.55,7     29.28,5 (31490)   18,092
03         398. Noske Ingolf           57 D-Hilmersdorf          2:13.28,4     23.01,2 (30548)   18,967
02         148. Weingardt Michael      68 D-Hilmersdorf          1:50.47,3     11.36,3 (21815)   22,851
05        1732. Schnaudigel Günther    34 D-Hilzingen            3:48.44,7   1:44.46,8 (52390)   11,067
04        1208. Meier Siegfried        35 D-Hindelang            3:00.24,4     56.14,8 (41444)   14,033
02         515. Ganter Oswald          59 D-Hinterzarten         1:57.34,3     18.23,3 (20964)   21,533
03        1173. Ketterer Alois         46 D-Hinterzarten         2:28.42,3     38.15,1 (30400)   17,024
04        1653. Kleiser Rudolf         43 D-Hinterzarten         3:17.40,2   1:13.30,6 (40356)   12,807
02         248. Schuler Helmut         65 D-Hinterzarten         1:52.51,4     13.40,4 (20513)   22,432
04        1758. Dagenbach Josef        36 D-Hockenheim           3:25.28,8   1:21.19,2 (40998)   12,320
05         940. Bartmann Stephan       72 D-Hof                  3:13.42,0   1:09.44,1 (51023)   13,070
13         252. Hannig Andrea          68 D-Hof                  2:42.47,4     38.58,1  (3168)   15,551
04        1945. Huth Gerald Dr.        48 D-Hofheim              4:53.35,9   2:49.26,3 (42104)    8,623
04        1249. Stock Jürgen           59 D-Hofheim              3:01.46,2     57.36,6 (41777)   13,928
04         135. Meisl Michael          69 D-Hohenbrunn           2:27.35,6     23.26,0 (41988)   17,153
04         444. Baldauf Gunter         65 D-Hohenstein           2:38.36,1     34.26,5 (40043)   15,962
03        2061. Feruglio Luigino       40 D-Hohentengen          2:56.50,7   1:06.23,5 (30205)   14,315
03          80. Dietrich Ralf          69 D-Holzhau              2:03.37,6     13.10,4 (31074)   20,478
04         220. Dietrich Reiner        38 D-Holzhau              2:32.13,7     28.04,1 (41016)   16,630
02         458. Amrhein Christian      67 D-Holzkirchen          1:56.51,9     17.40,9 (20020)   21,663
01         237. Bacher Max             55 D-Holzkirchen          1:42.58,4     13.57,3   (859)   24,585
02        1061. Bader Heinz            41 D-Holzkirchen          2:06.37,6     27.26,6 (21750)   19,993
01         255. Fercal Rudi            52 D-Holzkirchen          1:43.22,3     14.21,2   (864)   24,491
02         454. Meck Thomas            61 D-Holzkirchen          1:56.49,6     17.38,6 (21266)   21,670
02        1373. Merkl Franz            57 D-Hopfen am See        2:11.57,8     32.46,8 (21275)   19,184
03         853. Kieslich Manfred       50 D-Hopferau             2:22.42,9     32.15,7 (31406)   17,739
02         793. Umkehrer Alfred        61 D-Hopferau             2:02.30,5     23.19,5 (21627)   20,665
03        1957. Arnold Fritz           37 D-Hornberg             2:48.12,0     57.44,8 (30028)   15,051
05        1930. Wöhrle Hans            37 D-Hornberg             3:58.17,0   1:54.19,1 (52750)   10,624
04         564. Klingholz Reiner       53 D-Horst                2:42.22,6     38.13,0 (40357)   15,591
04        1344. Leitz Roland           54 D-Hösbach              3:04.57,6   1:00.48,0 (40407)   13,687
04         341. Langer Knut            65 D-Höxter               2:35.58,9     31.49,3 (40396)   16,230
13         266. Leppävuori Jenni       74 D-Huerth               2:45.55,0     42.05,7  (3048)   15,258
03          61. Nikkinen Jari          74 D-Huerth               2:02.27,4     12.00,2 (30546)   20,674
03        1393. Eichinger Bruno        48 D-Hüfingen             2:32.59,0     42.31,8 (30184)   16,548
03         635. Eichinger Patrick      81 D-Hüfingen             2:18.42,8     28.15,6 (30185)   18,251
05         988. Dümmel Michael         59 D-Hülben               3:16.08,4   1:12.10,5 (51314)   12,907
05        1268. Dorsel Wolfgang        42 D-Hürth                3:27.37,5   1:23.39,6 (51302)   12,193
04        1183. Thomas Reiner          54 D-Hürth                2:59.33,2     55.23,6 (40706)   14,099
03        1343. Kemmerich Bernd        50 D-Icking               2:31.49,9     41.22,7 (30395)   16,674
04         535. Linsenmaier Jörg       62 D-Icking               2:41.38,3     37.28,7 (41391)   15,662
03        1481. Matheis Wolfgang       50 D-Illertissen          2:34.36,0     44.08,8 (30480)   16,375
04         412. Filax Steffen          67 D-Ilmenau              2:37.40,9     33.31,3 (41071)   16,055
03        1475. Holzmüller Rolf        74 D-Ilmenau              2:34.31,9     44.04,7 (31325)   16,383
02         883. Schrickel André        63 D-Ilmenau              2:03.50,0     24.39,0 (20510)   20,444
02         101. Schröpfer Hans Jürgen  49 D-Ilmenau              1:49.12,9     10.01,9 (20511)   23,180
03        1580. Dürr Helmut            53 D-Ilshofen             2:36.56,4     46.29,2 (30171)   16,131
05         400. Scholl Maik            76 D-Immenstaad           2:49.01,0     45.03,1 (52407)   14,978
04        1361. Steimann Siegmar       39 D-Immenstaad           3:05.43,0   1:01.33,4 (40672)   13,632
02        1124. Fink Harald            70 D-Immenstadt           2:07.27,1     28.16,1 (20911)   19,864
13         288. Maurer Isabell         73 D-Immenstadt           2:50.32,3     46.43,0  (3215)   14,845
15          65. Schiebel Brigitte      76 D-Immenstadt           2:58.09,3     37.15,3  (5782)   14,210
02         926. Steinhauser Jürgen     52 D-Immenstadt           2:04.42,2     25.31,2 (20561)   20,301
03        1742. Vlatten Ralf           64 D-Ingelheim            2:40.31,2     50.04,0 (30763)   15,771
02        1347. Baedeker Frank         66 D-Ingolstadt           2:11.22,1     32.11,1 (20678)   19,271
05        1464. Pastoor Roger          65 D-Ingolstadt           3:36.08,4   1:32.10,5 (50601)   11,713
04         359. Engelman Paul T.       50 D-Inning am Ammersee   2:36.28,9     32.19,3 (41053)   16,178
02         115. Egger Gerhard          82 D-Inzell               1:49.46,0     10.35,0 (20146)   23,064
02          50. Egger Johann           77 D-Inzell               1:47.12,5      8.01,5 (20883)   23,614
03        1302. Kargus Michael         68 D-Inzell               2:31.08,8     40.41,6 (31385)   16,749
02         226. Wendel Udo             67 D-Inzell               1:52.16,3     13.05,3 (21677)   22,549
05        1143. Kolms Andreas          60 D-Isernhagen           3:22.48,4   1:18.50,5 (51843)   12,483
04        1378. Mischke Joachim        32 D-Isernhagen           3:06.29,9   1:02.20,3 (40460)   13,574
02         345. Albrecht Hans Peter    56 D-Isny                 1:54.53,2     15.42,2 (20012)   22,036
03        1744. Ohmayer Heiner         51 D-Isny                 2:40.33,6     50.06,4 (32140)   15,767
15          75. Albrecht Brigitte      59 D-Isny im Allgäu       3:00.21,7     39.27,7  (5274)   14,036
05         640. Bauer Mario            69 D-Jena                 2:59.35,0     55.37,1 (50051)   14,097
14         568. Lederle Barbara        42 D-Jengen               5:44.10,0   3:27.46,0  (4620)    7,356
15         659. Erlenmaier Lisa        57 D-Karlsbad             4:28.52,4   2:07.58,4  (5410)    9,415
02        1092. Mauch Christian        71 D-Karlsruhe            2:07.04,5     27.53,5 (21260)   19,922
05        2571. Sauer Reimar           36 D-Karlsruhe            4:57.17,0   2:53.19,1 (50675)    8,516
02           6. Schleyer Marc          76 D-Karlsruhe            1:41.08,5      1.57,5 (20486)   25,031
04        1322. Bergmann Axel          43 D-Kassel               3:04.09,6   1:00.00,0 (40879)   13,747
04         390. Lacher Michael         50 D-Kassel               2:37.16,7     33.07,1 (40389)   16,096
05          19. Maedler Andreas        67 D-Kassel               2:18.00,1     14.02,2 (50479)   18,345
15         268. Weldner Sabine         67 D-Kassel               3:25.09,2   1:04.15,2  (5896)   12,340
01         142. Kutter Michael         65 D-Kaufbeuren           1:40.35,5     11.34,4   (483)   25,168
14         530. Schmidt Heidi          66 D-Kaufbeuren           3:54.27,9   1:38.03,9  (4115)   10,797
15          91. Strobel Marlies        70 D-Kaufbeuren           3:02.57,3     42.03,3  (5942)   13,837
13         205. Wehrmeister Laila      76 D-Kaufbeuren           2:36.20,1     32.30,8  (3080)   16,194
02         992. Wüstendörfer Hans      61 D-Kaufbeuren           2:05.42,2     26.31,2 (21706)   20,140
05         249. Zappe Marcus           68 D-Kaufbeuren           2:41.22,7     37.24,8 (52996)   15,687
05        2721. Heckenmüller Friedrich 39 D-Kelkheim             5:48.24,4   3:44.26,5 (51607)    7,266
04         245. Schümann Kai           59 D-Kellinghusen         2:33.01,2     28.51,6 (40638)   16,544
00         101. Abel Benjamin          81 D-Kempten              1:35.29,9      7.29,0   (333)   26,510
03         822. Dobler Hans-Dieter     43 D-Kempten              2:21.56,4     31.29,2 (31080)   17,836
02         925. Goschler Rudi          52 D-Kempten              2:04.41,8     25.30,8 (21000)   20,302
00          41. Hagspiel Ralf          74 D-Kempten              1:29.11,0      1.10,1   (329)   28,387
15           6. Hassepass Jana         77 D-Kempten              2:36.03,6     15.09,6  (5522)   16,222
02         968. Heckl Hans             50 D-Kempten              2:05.19,2     26.08,2 (20245)   20,201
03        1075. Hendel Walter          60 D-Kempten              2:27.04,1     36.36,9 (30325)   17,214
02         630. Mader Reinhard         57 D-Kempten              1:59.50,9     20.39,9 (21787)   21,124
13          53. Mader Ursula           55 D-Kempten              2:18.16,4     14.27,1  (3316)   18,309
05         991. Niemann Otto           40 D-Kempten              3:16.18,6   1:12.20,7 (50575)   12,896
05         634. Renner Siegfried       36 D-Kempten              2:59.09,2     55.11,3 (50642)   14,131
00          20. Seeger Christian       82 D-Kempten              1:28.38,1      0.37,2   (330)   28,563
03        1731. Slavicek Erhard        32 D-Kempten              2:40.17,4     49.50,2 (31871)   15,794
03        1943. Steinhauser Otto       36 D-Kempten              2:47.31,3     57.04,1 (31901)   15,112
00          21. Wachlin Johannes       81 D-Kempten              1:28.40,0      0.39,1   (334)   28,553
03        1724. Karlin Fritz           51 D-Kenzingen            2:39.57,3     49.30,1 (30379)   15,827
03        1950. Kopp Adalbert          51 D-Kenzingen            2:47.43,4     57.16,2 (31433)   15,094
14         429. Kopp Regina            56 D-Kenzingen            3:21.07,0   1:04.43,0  (4612)   12,588
04        1842. Meinlschmidt Erhard    47 D-Kiel                 3:37.58,9   1:33.49,3 (41450)   11,614
04         321. Wolter Detlef          58 D-Kiel                 2:35.12,4     31.02,8 (41915)   16,311
04         554. Eckhardt Andreas       59 D-Kirchdorf            2:42.00,2     37.50,6 (41038)   15,627
05        1850. Matuska Helmut         39 D-Kirchehrenbach       3:54.32,9   1:50.35,0 (52017)   10,793
03        1567. Bräunig Peter Dr.      37 D-Kirchenlamitz        2:36.40,2     46.13,0 (32250)   16,159
15         401. Zeeb Brigitte          42 D-Kirchentellinsfurt   3:41.58,0   1:21.04,0  (5925)   11,405
05        1960. Zeeb Gerhard           35 D-Kirchentellinsfurt   3:59.54,0   1:55.56,1 (52772)   10,553
03        1842. Birkenmaier Martin     66 D-Kirchheim            2:43.22,0     52.54,8 (32232)   15,497
03        2055. Egelhofer Rudolf       41 D-Kirchheim am Ries    2:55.27,9   1:05.00,7 (32114)   14,428
02         977. Fischer Peter          40 D-Kirchhundem          2:05.29,2     26.18,2 (20915)   20,175
04        1048. Dold Oskar             39 D-Kirchzarten          2:55.34,6     51.25,0 (41021)   14,419
03        1400. Eckert Joerg Dr.       41 D-Kirchzarten          2:33.02,3     42.35,1 (31098)   16,542
03         633. Fehrenbach Ernst       48 D-Kirchzarten          2:18.37,5     28.10,3 (30202)   18,262
05         356. Rothe Stefan           65 D-Kirchzarten          2:46.35,0     42.37,1 (52302)   15,197
02         240. Stiegeler Josef        59 D-Kirchzarten          1:52.42,9     13.31,9 (21573)   22,461
05        1829. Haag Andreas Peter     55 D-Kirschweiler         3:53.21,1   1:49.23,2 (53032)   10,849
04         191. Böhm Peter             43 D-Klingenthal          2:30.56,8     26.47,2 (40913)   16,772
02        1048. Heinicke Matthias      46 D-Klingenthal          2:06.21,9     27.10,9 (21050)   20,034
13         294. Diehl Barbara          68 D-Kochel               2:52.47,4     48.58,1  (3136)   14,651
02         189. Diehl Helmut           61 D-Kochel a. See        1:51.36,7     12.25,7 (20863)   22,683
05         282. Zauner Sigi            69 D-Kochel a. See        2:43.17,4     39.19,5 (52947)   15,504
02         986. Geiger Anton Johann    65 D-Kochel am See        2:05.37,5     26.26,5 (20973)   20,152
14         339. Höfling Olivia         79 D-Kochel am See        3:09.04,2     52.40,2  (4292)   13,390
02        1601. Gerlach Frank          64 D-Koeln                2:16.53,4     37.42,4 (20981)   18,494
03          18. Walz Heiko             71 D-Kohlberg             1:58.25,8      7.58,6 (30780)   21,377
05         340. Amann Volker           70 D-Kolbingen            2:45.45,5     41.47,6 (50966)   15,273
04         986. Flecken Stephan        41 D-Köln                 2:53.54,9     49.45,3 (41080)   14,557
04         833. Langensiepen Günter Dr 46 D-Köln                 2:49.59,9     45.50,3 (40395)   14,892
05        1872. Langhoff Jürgen        39 D-Köln                 3:55.33,7   1:51.35,8 (50437)   10,747
05         799. Laudien Rüdiger        40 D-Köln                 3:06.59,0   1:03.01,1 (51914)   13,539
15         274. Roels Eva              85 D-Köln                 3:26.15,7   1:05.21,7  (5197)   12,274
05        1225. Roels Hannes           53 D-Köln                 3:26.17,0   1:22.19,1 (50652)   12,272
02        1437. Ronczka Uwe            67 D-Köln                 2:13.01,3     33.50,3 (20459)   19,032
05        2550. Rüger Renatus Dr.      33 D-Köln                 4:53.58,2   2:50.00,3 (50663)    8,612
05        2190. Schorn Karl-Heinz      44 D-Köln                 4:18.34,2   2:14.36,3 (50714)    9,791
03        1797. Spiess Paul            36 D-Köln                 2:42.03,9     51.36,7 (31881)   15,621
05        1883. Croonenbröck Tobias    ?? D-Köngen               3:55.46,4   1:51.48,5 (51252)   10,737
15         335. Henningsen Brigitte    41 D-Königsbrunn          3:34.25,9   1:13.31,9  (5098)   11,806
03        1709. Henningsen Dieter      36 D-Königsbrunn          2:39.44,9     49.17,7 (30327)   15,848
03        1881. Glitsch Thomas         55 D-Königsfeld           2:44.53,1     54.25,9 (30266)   15,354
03         508. Tröber Maik            67 D-Königstein           2:16.12,8     25.45,6 (31956)   18,586
03         768. Werner Rico            85 D-Königstein           2:20.44,8     30.17,6 (32027)   17,987
05        2516. Dostler Werner         55 D-Königswinter         4:50.04,2   2:46.06,3 (51303)    8,727
05        1500. Kämpf Günther Dr.      51 D-Königswinter         3:37.29,2   1:33.31,3 (53041)   11,640
05        1020. Kämpf Michael          82 D-Königswinter         3:17.28,1   1:13.30,2 (53042)   12,820
05        1744. Peuckert Marcell Dr.   54 D-Königswinter         3:49.16,0   1:45.18,1 (52193)   11,042
05        2443. Rocktäschel Christian  37 D-Königswinter         4:41.02,4   2:37.04,5 (52277)    9,008
05        1849. Scherun Johannes       72 D-Königswinter         3:54.32,0   1:50.34,1 (52366)   10,794
04         119. Schwarz Jörg           64 D-Königswinter         2:26.41,3     22.31,7 (41720)   17,259
05        1204. Weiss Christian        61 D-Königswinter         3:25.28,9   1:21.31,0 (52696)   12,320
03         389. Boersig Volker         69 D-Konstanz             2:13.20,8     22.53,6 (30089)   18,985
02         428. Brandt Cornelius       79 D-Konstanz             1:56.19,7     17.08,7 (20757)   21,763
03         785. Fischenich Frank       68 D-Konstanz             2:21.12,0     30.44,8 (30206)   17,929
03         160. Huning Jörg            76 D-Konstanz             2:07.00,7     16.33,5 (31343)   19,932
14          18. Käufer Martina         81 D-Konstanz             2:30.19,5     13.55,5  (4312)   16,841
05        1791. Keller Markus          66 D-Konstanz             3:51.09,2   1:47.11,3 (51791)   10,952
03        1474. Pfister Stefan         69 D-Konstanz             2:34.31,3     44.04,1 (31685)   16,384
05        1657. von Elert Eric         61 D-Konstanz             3:45.21,0   1:41.23,1 (50850)   11,234
14          22. Weinbrenner Beate      64 D-Konstanz             2:31.15,9     14.51,9  (4139)   16,736
05        1456. Rieser Karl            36 D-Korb                 3:35.50,4   1:31.52,5 (50647)   11,729
05        2426. Stirner Harioif        40 D-Korb                 4:38.59,0   2:35.01,1 (52529)    9,074
02        1223. Graf Ulrich            71 D-Kornwestheim         2:09.15,7     30.04,7 (20220)   19,585
05        1261. Gageik Klaus           60 D-Koselitz             3:27.18,6   1:23.20,7 (51455)   12,212
01         170. Donnerstag Frank       67 D-Krailling            1:41.09,3     12.08,2   (638)   25,027
05        1838. Fette Hans Peter Dr.   36 D-Krefeld              3:53.39,1   1:49.41,2 (50224)   10,835
04        1926. Schindler Günter       39 D-Krefeld              4:28.32,3   2:24.22,7 (40606)    9,427
03        1879. Wagner Gerhard         53 D-Kressbronn           2:44.39,8     54.12,6 (31993)   15,375
02         106. Ermer Michael          73 D-Kreuth               1:49.27,5     10.16,5 (20158)   23,129
05         345. Laudien Sven           73 D-Kreuzau              2:46.03,3     42.05,4 (50442)   15,246
02         521. Archner Gernot         66 D-Kronberg             1:57.40,1     18.29,1 (21749)   21,515
05         600. Jentzsch Stefan        60 D-Kronberg             2:57.56,5     53.58,6 (51741)   14,227
04         449. Felkel Manfred         58 D-Krumbach             2:38.41,3     34.31,7 (41067)   15,953
03         302. Knöpfle Josef          41 D-Krumbach             2:11.15,6     20.48,4 (31420)   19,287
04        1904. Hain Günther           37 D-Kulmbach             4:06.18,7   2:02.09,1 (41196)   10,278
14         286. Hörner Birgit          68 D-Kupferzell           3:02.46,0     46.22,0  (4294)   13,852
03         580. Kühnle Wilhelm         66 D-Kupferzell           2:17.31,7     27.04,5 (31444)   18,408
02        1111. Eisenberger Jörg       68 D-Kurort Bärenfels     2:07.17,0     28.06,0 (21830)   19,890
03         154. Jäger Bernd            57 D-Kurort Oberschönau   2:06.46,4     16.19,2 (32241)   19,970
03          52. Häckel Gunar           76 D-Kurort Oberwiesent   2:01.59,7     11.32,5 (31264)   20,752
03        1897. Haubner Ilja           71 D-Kusterdingen         2:45.28,7     55.01,5 (31280)   15,299
15         634. Arnold Elisabeth       46 D-L.-Echterdingen      4:20.29,8   1:59.35,8  (5285)    9,718
04        1666. Stahl Hans             45 D-Lahr                 3:18.56,2   1:14.46,6 (41765)   12,726
05         397. Stihler Richard        68 D-Lahr                 2:48.59,7     45.01,8 (52528)   14,980
04        1131. Wetzke Günter          43 D-Lahr                 2:57.55,5     53.45,9 (41891)   14,229
01         241. Käppeler Wolfgang      72 D-Laichingen           1:43.05,5     14.04,4   (706)   24,557
02         355. Nübling Bernd          54 D-Laichingen           1:55.03,5     15.52,5 (21794)   22,003
03         762. Ströhle Hans-Peter     56 D-Laichingen           2:20.39,8     30.12,6 (31916)   17,998
02         806. Huf Reinhard           48 D-Landau a.d. Isar     2:02.38,9     23.27,9 (20274)   20,641
03        1489. Wohlfahrt Stephan      66 D-Landsberg            2:34.50,1     44.22,9 (30810)   16,350
15         514. Wolf-Riedrich Barbara  60 D-Landsberg            3:57.31,2   1:36.37,2  (5258)   10,658
15         398. Locatel-Moreira Maracy 53 D-Langen               3:41.24,2   1:20.30,2  (5636)   11,434
05        1785. Wiegand Kurt           34 D-Langen               3:50.51,1   1:46.53,2 (52724)   10,966
02         633. Fischbach Thorsten     71 D-Langenbach           1:59.53,6     20.42,6 (20177)   21,116
05        2635. Herrmann Manfred       47 D-Langenhagen          5:16.31,6   3:12.33,7 (51635)    7,998
05        2764. Sander Helmut          44 D-Langenhagen          6:21.40,0   4:17.42,1 (52335)    6,633
05         574. Machleidt Volker       43 D-Langewiesen          2:56.25,4     52.27,5 (53132)   14,350
03         818. Albanese Renzo         53 D-Langgöns             2:21.53,2     31.26,0 (30843)   17,843
05         725. Scherrer Joachim       57 D-Lappersdorf          3:03.14,7     59.16,8 (50690)   13,815
13         316. Hugenroth Dagmar       71 D-Lauf                 3:10.00,5   1:06.11,2  (3346)   13,324
05        1297. Seifert Wilhelm        46 D-Lauf                 3:28.53,6   1:24.55,7 (50729)   12,119
02          60. Serr Günther           56 D-Lauf                 1:47.21,7      8.10,7 (21806)   23,581
03         658. Syrowatka Werner       56 D-Lauf                 2:18.59,5     28.32,3 (30733)   18,214
03          64. Zink Georg             50 D-Lauf                 2:02.44,4     12.17,2 (32092)   20,626
04         668. Zell Eberhard          38 D-Laupheim             2:44.57,1     40.47,5 (40793)   15,348
15         641. Kuhns Gudrun           44 D-Lechbruck am See     4:23.27,3   2:02.33,3  (5135)    9,609
04         280. Kuhns Juergen          48 D-Lechbruck am See     2:33.49,8     29.40,2 (40381)   16,457
05        2712. Witt Hannes            39 D-Lehrte               5:43.50,4   3:39.52,5 (52749)    7,363
04        1792. Rutschke Eberhard      38 D-Leichlingen          3:29.28,2   1:25.18,6 (41634)   12,086
05        2627. Klinga Klaus           41 D-Leimen               5:12.40,6   3:08.42,7 (51819)    8,096
02         465. Erdlenbruch Michael    59 D-Leinfelden-Echterd   1:56.57,5     17.46,5 (20157)   21,646
01         486. Cramer Steffen         67 D-Leipzig              1:54.28,3     25.27,2   (436)   22,116
03          36. Ebert Carsten          76 D-Leipzig              2:00.50,2     10.23,0 (30175)   20,951
12          61. Scholz Ilka            72 D-Leipzig              2:03.15,4     19.21,1  (2023)   20,540
05        1963. Thiessen Heinz-Jürgen  54 D-Leipzig              4:00.00,6   1:56.02,7 (52932)   10,548
05        2245. Zoschke Mathias        56 D-Leipzig              4:23.49,1   2:19.51,2 (52798)    9,596
05        1775. Aiblinger Hans Jun.    68 D-Lenggries            3:50.33,8   1:46.35,9 (50020)   10,980
01         291. Aschenloher Johann     62 D-Lenggries            1:44.40,0     15.38,9   (952)   24,188
02         753. Epp Johannes           69 D-Lenggries            2:01.55,0     22.44,0 (21836)   20,765
03         771. Meyer Martin           65 D-Lenggries            2:20.54,7     30.27,5 (32137)   17,966
05        1892. Stock Helmuth          44 D-Lenggries            3:56.09,7   1:52.11,8 (50773)   10,720
04        1442. Erwes Manfred          43 D-Lennestadt           3:08.42,2   1:04.32,6 (40168)   13,416
03         359. Stachel Manfred        43 D-Lenzfrjed            2:12.54,6     22.27,4 (31888)   19,048
05         571. Haug Jürgen            60 D-Leonberg             2:56.18,7     52.20,8 (50312)   14,359
04         592. Hebel Horst            40 D-Leonberg             2:42.58,5     38.48,9 (41209)   15,534
03        1599. Besch Kurt             59 D-Leutkirch            2:37.17,8     46.50,6 (30067)   16,095
03         449. Notz Willy             47 D-Leutkirch            2:14.43,3     24.16,1 (30550)   18,792
05        1397. Sommer Karl            39 D-Leverkusen           3:33.11,5   1:29.13,6 (50745)   11,875
05        2406. Sterken Udo            44 D-Leverkusen           4:37.41,2   2:33.43,3 (50768)    9,117
05         975. Wartig Dieter          48 D-Leverkusen           3:15.01,1   1:11.03,2 (52674)   12,981
04        1772. Richter Günter         51 D-Lichtenfels          3:26.50,4   1:22.40,8 (42160)   12,239
03         752. Lohrer Heinz           55 D-Liederbach           2:20.31,4     30.04,2 (31503)   18,016
05        1524. Siebott Günther        36 D-Liederbach           3:38.14,6   1:34.16,7 (52454)   11,600
05         456. Baldauf Udo            63 D-Linda                2:51.43,3     47.45,4 (51007)   14,743
03        1663. Kiank Siegfried        34 D-Linda                2:38.40,2     48.13,0 (30401)   15,955
05         362. Grübel Roland          51 D-Lindau               2:47.14,8     43.16,9 (52866)   15,137
02        1586. Meurer Martin          58 D-Lindau               2:16.34,9     37.23,9 (20385)   18,536
05        1664. Osner Hans-Jürgen      59 D-Lindau               3:45.37,0   1:41.39,1 (52904)   11,221
15         269. Ibe Barbara            55 D-Linden               3:25.16,2   1:04.22,2  (5560)   12,333
05        1870. Kreuzinger-Ibe Robert  32 D-Linden               3:55.33,4   1:51.35,5 (51864)   10,747
02         553. Seitz Ralph            68 D-Lindenberg           1:58.12,8     19.01,8 (21537)   21,416
05        1935. Hasford Heiner Dr.     47 D-Lochham              3:58.25,7   1:54.27,8 (51598)   10,618
05        1366. Grüninger Manfred      44 D-Löffingen            3:32.01,7   1:28.03,8 (50290)   11,940
05         528. Heiler Ottmar          52 D-Löffingen            2:54.58,5     51.00,6 (51613)   14,468
02         832. Schmid Magnus          60 D-Loppenhausen         2:02.58,6     23.47,6 (21484)   20,586
05        2757. Fritzsche Kurt         50 D-Lörrach              6:10.20,0   4:06.22,1 (50885)    6,836
15         393. Mück Anita             46 D-Lörrach              3:40.50,7   1:19.56,7  (5169)   11,463
05         649. Uhlmann Peter          52 D-Lörrach              3:00.14,1     56.16,2 (52622)   14,046
03        1266. Benz Manfred           52 D-Loßburg              2:30.38,4     40.11,2 (30920)   16,806
04        1133. Forster Johannes       30 D-Lößnitz              2:57.57,3     53.47,7 (41088)   14,226
02          73. Meier Hanspeter        60 D-Lottstetten          1:48.16,0      9.05,0 (21268)   23,383
14          97. Vocke-Meier Franziska  66 D-Lottstetten          2:41.08,2     24.44,2  (4135)   15,711
03         620. Zürcher Thomas         64 D-Lottstetten          2:18.15,5     27.48,3 (30828)   18,311
04         802. Böhme Jürgen           63 D-Lüneburg             2:49.11,2     45.01,6 (40079)   14,963
13          50. Reinhardt Bettina      71 D-Magdeburg            2:18.00,1     14.10,8  (3245)   18,345
15         160. Wegener Kerstin        60 D-Magdeburg            3:13.08,8     52.14,8  (5891)   13,107
03        1609. Schlegel Karl-Heinz    53 D-Maintal              2:37.26,8     46.59,6 (30653)   16,079
05        1987. Gebhard Werner         43 D-Mainz                4:01.48,0   1:57.50,1 (51472)   10,470
04        1759. Prüssner Hans          41 D-Mainz                3:25.38,5   1:21.28,9 (41572)   12,311
04         906. Prüssner Heiko         70 D-Mainz                2:52.18,4     48.08,8 (41573)   14,692
05        2117. Diener August          28 D-Mannheim             4:11.45,0   2:07.47,1 (51290)   10,056
04         934. Peckolt Ulrich         47 D-Mannheim             2:52.52,7     48.43,1 (40518)   14,644
14          79. Bräuner Heidi          58 D-March                2:38.31,9     22.07,9  (4188)   15,969
03        1165. Thomann Reiner         52 D-March                2:28.32,4     38.05,2 (31940)   17,043
03         738. Barthmann Jörg         68 D-Marienberg           2:20.20,2     29.53,0 (30894)   18,040
03        1144. Bernard Jörg           56 D-Marienberg           2:28.05,6     37.38,4 (30924)   17,095
02         593. Berthold Ronny         77 D-Marienberg           1:59.03,0     19.52,0 (20710)   21,265
03         963. Biedermann Karl-Heinz  50 D-Marienberg           2:25.04,5     34.37,3 (30076)   17,450
02        1484. Helbig Joachim         55 D-Marienberg           2:14.02,9     34.51,9 (20251)   18,886
01         185. Helmert André          75 D-Marienberg           1:41.44,1     12.43,0   (685)   24,885
03        1888. Kempf Wolfgang         47 D-Marienberg           2:45.15,2     54.48,0 (30396)   15,320
13         182. Köhler Sabine          64 D-Marienberg           2:33.44,9     29.55,6  (3193)   16,466
02         909. Köhler Thomas          65 D-Marienberg           2:04.23,9     25.12,9 (21164)   20,351
03          77. Makosch Jens           70 D-Marienberg           2:03.31,4     13.04,2 (31522)   20,495
03         662. Müller Steffen         69 D-Marienberg           2:19.01,7     28.34,5 (30529)   18,209
03        1274. Müller Thomas          79 D-Marienberg           2:30.44,9     40.17,7 (31606)   16,794
02         211. Nitsche Michael        48 D-Marienberg           1:52.03,4     12.52,4 (21325)   22,593
12         111. Nitsche Sabine         52 D-Marienberg           2:17.24,1     33.29,8  (2101)   18,425
12          13. Nitsche Susan          78 D-Marienberg           1:52.20,8      8.26,5  (2102)   22,534
13         302. Oestreich Corina       64 D-Marienberg           2:55.14,6     51.25,3  (3232)   14,446
03        1325. Schlottig Bernd        50 D-Marienberg           2:31.28,9     41.01,7 (30654)   16,712
02         432. Schmieder Gunter       57 D-Marienberg           1:56.22,2     17.11,2 (21500)   21,755
03         955. Schönherr Dirk         67 D-Marienberg           2:24.50,0     34.22,8 (31838)   17,480
04         272. Schreiter Andre        73 D-Marienberg           2:33.37,4     29.27,8 (42094)   16,479
04         145. Seifert Riccardo       80 D-Marienberg           2:28.11,7     24.02,1 (40646)   17,083
03         506. Seifert Volker         56 D-Marienberg           2:16.10,0     25.42,8 (30694)   18,592
05        1155. Stephan Ronald         75 D-Marienberg           3:23.23,4   1:19.25,5 (52931)   12,447
14         478. Helmert Anja           74 D-Marienberg ot Gebi   3:28.50,7   1:12.26,7  (4284)   12,122
03        1511. Petzold Sven           71 D-Marienberg ot Gebi   2:35.31,6     45.04,4 (31679)   16,278
05         628. Fürst Marc             74 D-Marienstein          2:59.03,2     55.05,3 (53054)   14,139
15         617. Junge Sabine           72 D-Markdorf             4:15.27,0   1:54.33,0  (5575)    9,910
05        1245. Junge Wolfgang         42 D-Markdorf             3:26.50,9   1:22.53,0 (51763)   12,239
15         562. Weber-Hänsler Ulrike   63 D-Markdorf             4:04.12,6   1:43.18,6  (5890)   10,366
02        1685. Reichel Bernd          49 D-Markranstädt         2:20.38,4     41.27,4 (21393)   18,001
04         869. Menz Rüdiger           55 D-Markt Schwaben       2:51.18,7     47.09,1 (41454)   14,778
11           3. Höfler Kathrin         82 D-Marktoberdorf        1:41.37,2      0.41,1    (89)   24,913
03         578. Suttor Horst           44 D-Marktoberdorf        2:17.29,5     27.02,3 (30732)   18,413
02        1433. Fink Peter             41 D-Martinszell-Obdf.    2:12.54,5     33.43,5 (20912)   19,048
14         245. Schmid Sylvia          61 D-Meckenbeuren         2:57.52,9     41.28,9  (4419)   14,232
04        1545. Mosler Hermann         60 D-Meitingen            3:12.28,2   1:08.18,6 (41991)   13,153
05        1359. Fehling Wolf Dieter    52 D-Melle                3:31.33,3   1:27.35,4 (50219)   11,967
15         665. Wiegand Margrit        48 D-Melsungen            4:29.58,5   2:09.04,5  (5254)    9,377
04        1502. Dreikandt Thomas       64 D-Memmingen            3:11.05,7   1:06.56,1 (41959)   13,248
02         911. Patzelt Bernd          56 D-Memmingen            2:04.25,9     25.14,9 (20422)   20,346
14         531. Patzelt Christine      53 D-Memmingen            3:54.36,4   1:38.12,4  (4101)   10,791
02        1641. von Preislinger Peter  47 D-Memmingen            2:18.32,3     39.21,3 (21653)   18,274
02         802. Strobl Helmut          59 D-Mering               2:02.37,6     23.26,6 (21579)   20,645
15         243. Faller Rita            49 D-Merzhausen           3:23.09,4   1:02.15,4  (5943)   12,461
05        1294. Meyer Hans-Bernhard    44 D-Merzhausen           3:28.50,3   1:24.52,4 (50024)   12,122
04        1651. Homrighausen Christoph 52 D-Meschede             3:17.37,0   1:13.27,4 (40316)   12,811
05        2090. Wagner Dietrich        35 D-Meßkirch             4:09.17,6   2:05.19,7 (50857)   10,155
04         267. Bornhäuser Peter       38 D-Metzingen            2:33.27,8     29.18,2 (40925)   16,497
03        1532. Krieg Bernd Dr.        53 D-Metzingen            2:35.53,3     45.26,1 (30421)   16,240
02         975. Krieg Sebastian        76 D-Metzingen            2:05.27,3     26.16,3 (20329)   20,180
03        1592. Kümmerle Hans          51 D-Metzingen            2:37.10,9     46.43,7 (30429)   16,106
04         620. Müller Johann          53 D-Miesbach             2:43.42,5     39.32,9 (40477)   15,464
15         794. Gudat Annette          51 D-Minden               5:26.34,9   3:05.40,9  (5494)    7,752
05        1924. Weber Robin            63 D-Misskirch            3:58.08,5   1:54.10,6 (50757)   10,631
05        1347. Dötsch Rudolf          40 D-Moerfelden           3:31.03,6   1:27.05,7 (50190)   11,995
05        2385. Bongen Lutz            40 D-Moers                4:36.02,1   2:32.04,2 (50094)    9,171
05        2006. Mayrock Kaspar         46 D-Moorenweis           4:03.08,9   1:59.11,0 (52877)   10,412
12          54. Wiedenbauer Andrea     67 D-Moosham              2:02.05,1     18.10,8  (2135)   20,737
04        1936. Epstein Andreas        56 D-Muenchen             4:39.50,3   2:35.40,7 (42102)    9,047
03        1771. Kolb Christoph         68 D-Muenchen             2:41.15,2     50.48,0 (31427)   15,700
02        1526. Weisemann Joachim-A.   60 D-Mühldorf am Inn      2:15.05,5     35.54,5 (20614)   18,740
05         594. Ringwald Bernhard      52 D-Mühlenbach           2:57.31,1     53.33,2 (52267)   14,261
02        1145. Ringwald Hubert        60 D-Mühlenbach           2:07.47,1     28.36,1 (21416)   19,812
01         232. Ringwald Sebastian     84 D-Mühlenbach           1:42.47,9     13.46,8   (515)   24,627
04        1226. Hamann Arnulf          53 D-Mühlhausen-Ehingen   3:01.00,2     56.50,6 (42035)   13,987
01         166. Adler Steffen          74 D-München              1:41.06,8     12.05,7   (403)   25,038
04        1199. Albrecht Hellmut Dr.   40 D-München              3:00.05,6     55.56,0 (40027)   14,057
04         122. Auer Ulrich            65 D-München              2:26.45,6     22.36,0 (42119)   17,250
03         536. Baath Veikko           64 D-München              2:16.52,3     26.25,1 (30875)   18,496
05        2156. Baker John             62 D-München              4:15.45,2   2:11.47,3 (50041)    9,898
15         621. Bamber Lianne          69 D-München              4:15.43,5   1:54.49,5  (5008)    9,900
03        1335. Beckmann Michael       52 D-München              2:31.36,9     41.09,7 (30053)   16,698
04        1639. Bernet Michael Dr.     47 D-München              3:16.43,2   1:12.33,6 (40062)   12,869
02         686. Bisigo Peter           55 D-München              2:00.41,3     21.30,3 (20725)   20,977
05        2141. Bloch Peter            37 D-München              4:14.02,0   2:10.04,1 (51093)    9,966
02         476. Böhler Hermann         52 D-München              1:57.08,8     17.57,8 (20076)   21,611
15         534. Bruns-Dirtheuer Eva    52 D-München              3:59.23,1   1:38.29,1  (5347)   10,575
05        2247. Defilla Peider Andri   54 D-München              4:23.52,3   2:19.54,4 (51269)    9,594
05        1804. Deus Klaus             41 D-München              3:51.50,8   1:47.52,9 (52952)   10,919
04        1096. Dirtheuer Franz        50 D-München              2:56.57,3     52.47,7 (41019)   14,307
03         304. Eberle Günter          52 D-München              2:11.16,9     20.49,7 (30172)   19,284
15         132. Engl Gabriele          63 D-München              3:09.51,1     48.57,1  (5994)   13,335
14         566. Falgner Heidi          42 D-München              5:10.27,7   2:54.03,7  (4611)    8,154
03        1479. Feidel Dieter          53 D-München              2:34.35,5     44.08,3 (31132)   16,376
15         303. Feidel Julia           82 D-München              3:30.18,2   1:09.24,2  (5420)   12,038
05         318. Finsterwalder Albert   72 D-München              2:44.26,4     40.28,5 (51399)   15,395
04        1351. Fischer Jan            66 D-München              3:05.17,4   1:01.07,8 (40187)   13,663
15         388. Fresenius Leonie Fiona 83 D-München              3:40.02,7   1:19.08,7  (5443)   11,505
04         923. Freudenberg Thomas     60 D-München              2:52.42,5     48.32,9 (41099)   14,658
14         198. Fuhrmann Katharina     71 D-München              2:53.34,0     37.10,0  (4556)   14,586
03         371. Gartenmann Philipp     70 D-München              2:13.07,7     22.40,5 (31186)   19,016
05         636. Geiger Matthias        68 D-München              2:59.16,2     55.18,3 (51476)   14,122
04        1820. Geissen Dieter         43 D-München              3:33.17,7   1:29.08,1 (41139)   11,869
04         927. Gerecke Martin         53 D-München              2:52.44,9     48.35,3 (41146)   14,655
05          39. Grahl Michael          77 D-München              2:21.19,8     17.21,9 (51532)   17,913
04         178. Grigorian Traian       60 D-München              2:30.20,0     26.10,4 (42047)   16,840
15         536. Gröpper Gisela         47 D-München              3:59.37,9   1:38.43,9  (5491)   10,564
15         768. Haberkorn Petra        65 D-München              5:07.39,3   2:46.45,3  (5506)    8,229
03        1511. Hasner Florian Dr.     55 D-München              2:35.31,6     45.04,4 (31278)   16,278
04          95. Hauth Sandro           70 D-München              2:24.51,5     20.41,9 (41207)   17,477
14         343. Heinicke Miriam        72 D-München              3:09.45,5     53.21,5  (4606)   13,341
03        2036. Herzog Gerhard         47 D-München              2:52.40,3   1:02.13,1 (30330)   14,661
14         556. Hirsch Angela          49 D-München              4:38.29,8   2:22.05,8  (4511)    9,090
14         471. Hoffmann Monika        67 D-München              3:27.55,2   1:11.31,2  (4551)   12,176
05        2508. Hörder Wolf-Eberhart   34 D-München              4:48.51,9   2:44.54,0 (50341)    8,764
05        1713. Jacob Matthias         75 D-München              3:47.54,9   1:43.57,0 (50358)   11,108
02         268. Janka Thomas           62 D-München              1:53.15,0     14.04,0 (20287)   22,354
14         237. Kalies Helen           70 D-München              2:57.26,0     41.02,0  (4309)   14,268
05        1227. Katholing Hans-Joachim 56 D-München              3:26.21,3   1:22.23,4 (51782)   12,268
04        1216. Kleyensteuber Christop 45 D-München              3:00.31,3     56.21,7 (41340)   14,024
05        1195. Klumpp Armin           59 D-München              3:24.56,6   1:20.58,7 (51824)   12,353
03         297. Koller Siegfried       49 D-München              2:11.06,0     20.38,8 (30416)   19,311
04        1257. Küpper Hans-Ulrich     45 D-München              3:02.04,3     57.54,7 (41366)   13,904
04         187. Lange Detlef           60 D-München              2:30.50,7     26.41,1 (40394)   16,783
14         512. Langhans Katrin        67 D-München              3:38.38,1   1:22.14,1  (4085)   11,579
02         348. Lanksch Sebastian      69 D-München              1:54.58,1     15.47,1 (21904)   22,020
05         231. Lehnert Enrico         74 D-München              2:40.32,1     36.34,2 (52889)   15,770
04        1358. Lorenz Hans-Dieter     43 D-München              3:05.35,9   1:01.26,3 (42040)   13,640
04         233. Markus Dirk            71 D-München              2:32.33,3     28.23,7 (40431)   16,595
05         370. Marschner Mathias      67 D-München              2:47.34,9     43.37,0 (50492)   15,107
05         176. Mattern Christian      70 D-München              2:37.39,5     33.41,6 (53161)   16,058
14         323. Meyer Katrin           71 D-München              3:07.26,3     51.02,3  (4615)   13,506
15         654. Mrosek Cristina        70 D-München              4:27.13,0   2:06.19,0  (5676)    9,474
02        1331. Müller Alfred          55 D-München              2:11.08,0     31.57,0 (20394)   19,306
05        1989. Nagl Karl-Martin       43 D-München              4:02.06,2   1:58.08,3 (52111)   10,457
03        1171. Nattermann Ulrich      52 D-München              2:28.40,9     38.13,7 (30537)   17,027
03          19. Niemerg Frank          72 D-München              1:58.28,4      8.01,2 (31629)   21,369
01         441. Noack Noe              63 D-München              1:49.19,4     20.18,3   (914)   23,157
01         214. Obermaier Robert       57 D-München              1:42.27,2     13.26,1   (915)   24,710
03          43. Obermayer Josef        57 D-München              2:01.38,3     11.11,1 (31646)   20,813
16         ---  Otto Jana              70 D-München                  -----       -----  (5706)      ---
05         686. Otto Rainer            68 D-München              3:01.55,6     57.57,7 (52158)   13,916
15         520. Preuss Birgitta        55 D-München              3:58.08,9   1:37.14,9  (5731)   10,630
05        2142. Roth Jörg Dr.          47 D-München              4:14.03,7   2:10.05,8 (52301)    9,964
03        1656. Rüll Axel              67 D-München              2:38.34,7     48.07,5 (30632)   15,964
14         164. Schmid Angelika        57 D-München              2:50.05,6     33.41,6  (4113)   14,884
02         783. Schmidt Berthold       67 D-München              2:02.22,1     23.11,1 (20499)   20,689
04        1171. Sellmeier Andreas      73 D-München              2:59.15,0     55.05,4 (40648)   14,123
04         499. Sellmeier Markus       69 D-München              2:40.23,7     36.14,1 (41735)   15,784
05         120. Sterzenbach Slatco     67 D-München              2:32.32,0     28.34,1 (52525)   16,597
05         587. Stoffels André         68 D-München              2:57.21,0     53.23,1 (50775)   14,275
15           8. Stoffels Beate         70 D-München              2:38.05,8     17.11,8  (5158)   16,013
02        1536. Umkehrer Jörg          66 D-München              2:15.22,3     36.11,3 (21628)   18,701
03        1027. Vonau Axel-Werner      61 D-München              2:26.04,5     35.37,3 (30775)   17,331
05        2145. Walser Bodo            46 D-München              4:14.26,9   2:10.29,0 (52667)    9,949
05         125. Wennemuth Ingo         70 D-München              2:33.09,7     29.11,8 (52944)   16,529
04         715. Zeidler Andreas        66 D-München              2:46.40,6     42.31,0 (40792)   15,189
14         168. Ziermann Angelika      65 D-München              2:50.23,1     33.59,1  (4488)   14,858
04        1411. Dönges Andreas         56 D-Münchhausen          3:07.24,6   1:03.15,0 (41022)   13,508
03        1819. Muth Heiko             75 D-Münchhausen          2:42.34,1     52.06,9 (31612)   15,573
05        1592. Wengler Helmut         59 D-Münchhausen          3:42.08,9   1:38.11,0 (52706)   11,396
03        1747. Brändle Eberhard       37 D-Münsingen            2:40.38,5     50.11,3 (30101)   15,759
03        1506. Eckhardt Herbert       39 D-Münsingen            2:35.24,2     44.57,0 (32113)   16,291
04        1642. Bulk Wilhelm           36 D-Münster              3:17.14,5   1:13.04,9 (40110)   12,835
01         328. Kemper Paul            74 D-Münster              1:45.22,2     16.21,1   (874)   24,026
03         259. Rosenbaum Dieter       57 D-Münster              2:09.53,4     19.26,2 (31758)   19,491
02         309. Schöpfer-Droop Matthia 62 D-Münster              1:54.07,4     14.56,4 (20509)   22,183
04        1316. Seiter Achim           61 D-Murr                 3:03.54,8     59.45,2 (41733)   13,765
03        1162. Horn Gerhard Dr.       36 D-Murrhardt            2:28.29,0     38.01,8 (31328)   17,050
03         244. Gebler Jörg            74 D-Mylau                2:09.26,7     18.59,5 (31191)   19,558
04         885. Mutz Armin             74 D-Nagold               2:51.47,8     47.38,2 (41496)   14,736
04         111. Mutz Markus            77 D-Nagold               2:26.12,7     22.03,1 (41497)   17,315
04         881. Mutz Werner            46 D-Nagold               2:51.42,0     47.32,4 (41498)   14,744
03        1893. Thoma Alois            50 D-Nattenhausen         2:45.26,5     54.59,3 (31937)   15,302
04        1321. Neumann Günther        34 D-Neckarsulm           3:04.04,7     59.55,1 (41511)   13,753
05        1013. Baumbach Friedrich     40 D-Nentershausen        3:17.14,0   1:13.16,1 (53069)   12,836
13         223. Büdenbender Marita     47 D-Netphen              2:38.29,8     34.40,5  (3120)   15,973
03        1658. Büdenbender Toni       40 D-Netphen              2:38.37,2     48.10,0 (31004)   15,960
05        2223. Ezel Thomas            70 D-Neu-Anspach          4:21.34,3   2:17.36,4 (51364)    9,678
02        1489. Mäckle Gerd            71 D-Neu-Ulm              2:14.11,7     35.00,7 (20364)   18,865
05        1615. Salviti Mario          47 D-Neu-Ulm              3:43.12,6   1:39.14,7 (52332)   11,342
04        1360. Schlerka Fritz         41 D-Neubiberg            3:05.42,0   1:01.32,4 (41679)   13,633
04        1607. Grasse Klaus-Dieter    38 D-Neuenhagen           3:14.57,2   1:10.47,6 (41168)   12,986
04        1649. Ehemann Horst          35 D-Neuenstadt           3:17.34,7   1:13.25,1 (41046)   12,813
13         235. Haselbeck Traudl       58 D-Neufahrn             2:40.21,4     36.32,1  (3345)   15,787
03        1331. Haselbeck Willibald    57 D-Neufahrn             2:31.34,0     41.06,8 (32229)   16,703
04         680. Kiesewetter Mike       70 D-Neuhaus              2:45.26,8     41.17,2 (41333)   15,302
02        1522. Langhammer Reinhard    52 D-Neuhaus              2:14.56,5     35.45,5 (21928)   18,761
05        1073. Meier Mike             72 D-Neuhaus              3:19.34,8   1:15.36,9 (52033)   12,685
15         166. Aehnelt Karin          59 D-Neuhausen            3:13.58,8     53.04,8  (5270)   13,051
03         123. Aehnelt Robert         85 D-Neuhausen            2:05.39,2     15.12,0 (30841)   20,148
02         661. Aehnelt Roland         58 D-Neuhausen            2:00.19,4     21.08,4 (20653)   21,040
14         424. Degenhardt Uta         65 D-Neuhausen            3:20.41,2   1:04.17,2  (4213)   12,615
02         675. Hertel Uwe             62 D-Neuhausen            2:00.31,0     21.20,0 (20255)   21,007
04        1644. Irmscher Bert          64 D-Neukiertitsch        3:17.24,2   1:13.14,6 (41277)   12,825
04         304. Hartmann Ulf           52 D-Neukirchen-Vluyn     2:34.29,7     30.20,1 (42048)   16,386
03        2106. Windhager Johann       48 D-Neumarkt-Sankt Vei   3:58.58,1   2:08.30,9 (32052)   10,594
01         473. Neumeier Frank         68 D-Neunkirchen A.Sand   1:52.17,0     23.15,9   (748)   22,547
15         548. Eberhard Ingrid Dr.    40 D-Neustadt             4:02.00,9   1:41.06,9  (5398)   10,460
04         997. Eberhard Peter Dr.     39 D-Neustadt             2:54.04,7     49.55,1 (41034)   14,543
05         210. Troeger Ulrich         46 D-Neustadt             2:39.36,7     35.38,8 (53048)   15,861
14         145. Henrich Martina        56 D-Neuwied              2:46.50,4     30.26,4  (4061)   15,174
05        1522. Zub Herbert            56 D-Niddatal             3:38.07,8   1:34.09,9 (50930)   11,606
02         343. Grimm Thomas           55 D-Niedersonthofen      1:54.52,0     15.41,0 (21011)   22,040
03         845. Schneider Peter        56 D-Niedersonthofen      2:22.31,4     32.04,2 (31827)   17,763
02        1649. Mayr Steffen           66 D-Niederstotzingen     2:18.46,2     39.35,2 (21264)   18,243
03         770. Natter Peter           53 D-Niederwangen         2:20.45,9     30.18,7 (31620)   17,985
05        2153. Dittrich Jörg          40 D-Niederwiesa          4:15.34,8   2:11.36,9 (51295)    9,905
03         621. Feser Joerg            61 D-Nuernberg            2:18.15,7     27.48,5 (31139)   18,310
05         976. Feuchtmann Michael     74 D-Nuernebrg            3:15.03,1   1:11.05,2 (50225)   12,979
05        2202. Feuchtmann Oliver      79 D-Nuernebrg            4:19.17,7   2:15.19,8 (50226)    9,763
15         374. Bauer Susanne          61 D-Nürnberg             3:39.10,8   1:18.16,8  (5988)   11,550
03         594. Beckmann Christoph     75 D-Nürnberg             2:17.48,0     27.20,8 (30909)   18,372
15         101. Feser Dagmar           68 D-Nürnberg             3:04.31,3     43.37,3  (5986)   13,720
04         625. Fischer Bertram        58 D-Nürnberg             2:43.49,4     39.39,8 (41078)   15,453
03        1451. Hess Christian         65 D-Nürnberg             2:34.03,5     43.36,3 (32233)   16,433
04        1856. Kleinewig Rolf         46 D-Nürnberg             3:41.52,0   1:37.42,4 (41338)   11,410
04        1659. Körner Erwin           35 D-Nürnberg             3:18.22,1   1:14.12,5 (40370)   12,762
04        1022. Kütt Reinhold          54 D-Nürnberg             2:54.54,7     50.45,1 (41368)   14,474
03         523. Schneeberger Dietrich  60 D-Nürnberg             2:16.38,7     26.11,5 (32182)   18,527
14         388. Walk Eleonore          42 D-Nürnberg             3:15.56,1     59.32,1  (4136)   12,921
05        1328. Walk Wolfgang          37 D-Nürnberg             3:30.19,6   1:26.21,7 (50862)   12,036
05        1153. Wiske Lutz             71 D-Nürnberg             3:23.21,2   1:19.23,3 (52748)   12,449
03        1222. Zeiser Udo             65 D-Nürnberg             2:29.37,3     39.10,1 (30820)   16,920
05        2079. Keller Heiner          54 D-Nürtingen            4:08.35,3   2:04.37,4 (51789)   10,184
03         846. Aicher Markus          63 D-Oberaudorf           2:22.33,9     32.06,7 (30021)   17,758
05        1621. Schultz Thomas         60 D-Oberbobritzsch       3:43.30,2   1:39.32,3 (52421)   11,327
05        2261. Ufer Bernhard          61 D-Oberbobritzsch       4:24.45,8   2:20.47,9 (53075)    9,562
02        1774. Machleit Herbert       53 D-Oberhain             2:33.41,3     54.30,3 (20362)   16,472
05        1950. Golsong Reinhard Dr.   52 D-Oberhausen           3:59.14,5   1:55.16,6 (51517)   10,582
05        1495. Malert Fabian          85 D-Oberhausen           3:37.20,5   1:33.22,6 (50485)   11,648
04        1959. Malert Joachim Dr.     55 D-Oberhausen           5:58.02,4   3:53.52,8 (40427)    7,070
14         519. Malert Traudl          55 D-Oberhausen           3:44.03,3   1:27.39,3  (4088)   11,299
05        2709. von Heesen Albrecht    52 D-Oberhausen           5:43.00,5   3:39.02,6 (52654)    7,380
02         574. Brutscher Klaus        63 D-Oberjoch             1:58.41,5     19.30,5 (20776)   21,330
05        1569. Bopp Gerhard           34 D-Oberkochen           3:41.13,9   1:37.16,0 (50096)   11,443
01         467. Reck Thomas            58 D-Oberkochen           1:51.37,5     22.36,4   (513)   22,680
02        1053. Scholl Bruno           55 D-Oberkochen           2:06.24,5     27.13,5 (21514)   20,027
05        2541. Archner Bernhard       60 D-Oberndorf            4:53.35,1   2:49.37,2 (53139)    8,623
02         906. Hengge Karl            55 D-Oberreute            2:04.21,2     25.10,2 (21056)   20,358
12          81. Höbel Stefanie         74 D-Oberreute            2:09.22,2     25.27,9  (2069)   19,569
05         235. Schultz Viktor         59 D-Oberschöna           2:40.50,6     36.52,7 (50719)   15,740
03           2. Jäger Ronny            84 D-Oberschönau          1:53.39,8      3.12,6 (32240)   22,273
01         489. Karl Timo              68 D-Oberschönau          1:55.07,2     26.06,1   (942)   21,991
03        1983. Nowacki Norbert        47 D-Oberstaufen          2:49.42,4     59.15,2 (31637)   14,918
04         347. Schittler Gerhard      57 D-Oberstdorf           2:36.10,3     32.00,7 (40608)   16,211
02        1225. Eilhauer Lars          71 D-Oberweißbach         2:09.17,9     30.06,9 (20888)   19,580
05        1109. Schmelzeisen Willy     49 D-Oberwesel            3:21.15,7   1:17.17,8 (52378)   12,579
04        1019. Kober Rainer           49 D-Obrigheim            2:54.51,8     50.42,2 (40360)   14,478
03         487. Binnig Stefan          51 D-Oedheim              2:15.47,4     25.20,2 (30937)   18,644
05        2513. Morisse Friedhelm      33 D-Oelde                4:49.42,6   2:45.44,7 (50544)    8,738
05        1580. Mohrstedt Rüdiger      39 D-Offenbach            3:41.42,2   1:37.44,3 (50539)   11,419
03         854. Mutter Heinz           48 D-Öhningen             2:22.43,3     32.16,1 (31614)   17,738
02        1448. Bergelt Matthias       52 D-Olbernhau            2:13.20,6     34.09,6 (21752)   18,986
04        1099. Bley Lothar            41 D-Olbernhau            2:57.05,5     52.55,9 (40907)   14,295
05         733. Preidel Andreas        73 D-Olbernhau            3:03.27,6     59.29,7 (52214)   13,799
04        1822. Thomser Jochen         39 D-Olbernhau            3:33.33,8   1:29.24,2 (41820)   11,854
02         803. Bruder Norbert         54 D-Oppenau              2:02.38,1     23.27,1 (20766)   20,644
04        1130. Mohrbutter Carsten     66 D-Osnabrück            2:57.55,2     53.45,6 (41469)   14,229
05        1993. Mohrbutter Harro       34 D-Osnabrück            4:02.12,7   1:58.14,8 (50538)   10,452
04        1871. Bohusch Reinhold       40 D-Ostfildern           3:47.03,8   1:42.54,2 (40080)   11,149
05        1715. Mössinger Henning      38 D-Ostfildern           3:48.01,0   1:44.03,1 (50550)   11,103
05        2229. Nagel Hermann          40 D-Ostfildern           4:22.02,5   2:18.04,6 (52106)    9,661
15         377. Nagel Irmgard          42 D-Ostfildern           3:39.29,8   1:18.35,8  (5682)   11,534
15         463. Schotte Christl        49 D-Ostfildern           3:49.03,7   1:28.09,7  (5218)   11,052
04         420. Nagel Erich Dr.        44 D-Ottobeuren           2:38.00,4     33.50,8 (41501)   16,022
03         257. Ness Peter             53 D-Ottobeuren           2:09.43,8     19.16,6 (31625)   19,515
02         939. Schweiger Josef        46 D-Ottobeuren           2:04.53,3     25.42,3 (21531)   20,271
02         848. Buttke Ralf            66 D-Ottobrunn            2:03.18,4     24.07,4 (20101)   20,531
02         582. Dörrenbaecher Stefan   60 D-Ottweiler            1:58.49,9     19.38,9 (21886)   21,304
15         512. Hippold Petra          74 D-Oy-Mittelberg        3:57.11,2   1:36.17,2  (5104)   10,673
04        1874. Bruns Diedrich         54 D-Pfaffenweiler        3:49.31,7   1:45.22,1 (40949)   11,030
14         535. Cook-Bruns Nancy       54 D-Pfaffenweiler        3:56.46,2   1:40.22,2  (4208)   10,692
03        1788. Fulde Thomas Dr.       59 D-Pfinztal             2:41.45,2     51.18,0 (30239)   15,651
05        1452. Haueisen Bernd         51 D-Pforzheim            3:35.48,3   1:31.50,4 (50311)   11,731
15         519. Hammer Margit          62 D-Pfullendorf          3:58.04,3   1:37.10,3  (5088)   10,634
03         863. Fischer Eugen          48 D-Pfullingen           2:22.55,6     32.28,4 (30207)   17,713
03        1824. Freytag Peter          38 D-Pfullingen           2:42.46,5     52.19,3 (30232)   15,553
15         658. Freytag Sigrid         41 D-Pfullingen           4:28.50,3   2:07.56,3  (5445)    9,417
01         136. Haug Johannes          79 D-Pfullingen           1:40.31,4     11.30,3   (682)   25,185
03        1123. Haug Theo              47 D-Pfullingen           2:27.40,7     37.13,5 (31282)   17,143
15         457. Knieriemen Gudula      73 D-Pirmasens            3:48.20,8   1:27.26,8  (5596)   11,087
05        1882. Nestler Klaus          34 D-Pirna                3:55.45,7   1:51.47,8 (53038)   10,738
02         942. Kempe Andreas          54 D-Pobershau            2:04.56,7     25.45,7 (21142)   20,262
13          90. Morgenstern Sabine     61 D-Pobershau            2:23.40,6     19.51,3  (3222)   17,620
02         704. Reichel Hannes         51 D-Pobershau            2:01.02,6     21.51,6 (21799)   20,915
02         125. Weniger Andreas        67 D-Pobershau            1:50.01,6     10.50,6 (21678)   23,009
02        1541. Börner Horst           38 D-Pockau               2:15.29,7     36.18,7 (20744)   18,684
04         557. Matthes Andreas        78 D-Pockau               2:42.07,2     37.57,6 (41428)   15,616
04         380. Matthes Wolfram        48 D-Pockau               2:37.03,9     32.54,3 (41429)   16,118
05        1687. Schröder Gert          49 D-Pockau               3:47.01,0   1:43.03,1 (52417)   11,152
14         155. Steinert Silke         63 D-Pockau               2:48.29,2     32.05,2  (4443)   15,026
04        1459. Daschke Klaus          47 D-Pohlheim             3:09.19,9   1:05.10,3 (40135)   13,371
05         551. Badura Mathias         53 D-Possendorf OT Häni   2:55.39,3     51.41,4 (52816)   14,412
03        1359. Gernandt Andreas       67 D-Prien                2:32.08,3     41.41,1 (31199)   16,640
03        1169. Schmoelz Reiner        58 D-Probstried           2:28.36,3     38.09,1 (31825)   17,036
05         911. Bäumler Siegfried      65 D-Püchersreuth         3:12.52,6   1:08.54,7 (50054)   13,126
03        2088. Brenske Stefan Dr.     60 D-Pullach              3:06.02,0   1:15.34,8 (30983)   13,608
05         540. Thalhammer Thomas      65 D-Pullach              2:55.21,7     51.23,8 (50807)   14,437
04         867. Miersch Ingolf         66 D-Radebeul             2:51.11,2     47.01,6 (42169)   14,789
05         890. Arndt Joern Dr.        41 D-Radolfzell           3:11.23,9   1:07.26,0 (52811)   13,227
03        1593. Fritsch Wolfgang       49 D-Radolfzell           2:37.11,5     46.44,3 (30234)   16,105
03        1573. Wiedenbach Josef       47 D-Radolfzell           2:36.53,6     46.26,4 (32037)   16,136
02         875. Geiger Michael         63 D-Ratingen             2:03.42,3     24.31,3 (20975)   20,465
12           9. Forstner Renate        77 D-Raubling             1:51.40,5      7.46,2  (2148)   22,670
15         302. Wauer Andrea           69 D-Raubling             3:30.16,2   1:09.22,2  (5889)   12,040
02        1336. Beckenbach Claus       66 D-Rauenberg            2:11.11,7     32.00,7 (20046)   19,297
04        1376. Schütz Wiegand         51 D-Rauschenberg         3:06.23,2   1:02.13,6 (42114)   13,583
13         221. Ammann Sigrun Dr.      72 D-Ravensburg           2:38.17,0     34.27,7  (3005)   15,994
02        1702. Blessing Manfred R.    46 D-Ravensburg           2:21.20,9     42.09,9 (20729)   17,911
03        1486. Engler Rolf            45 D-Ravensburg           2:34.44,2     44.17,0 (32272)   16,361
03        1728. Fritsch Johannes       50 D-Ravensburg           2:40.06,9     49.39,7 (31172)   15,811
05        1663. Hailer Ulrich          39 D-Ravensburg           3:45.29,5   1:41.31,6 (51585)   11,227
02        1311. Meyer Hans             41 D-Ravensburg           2:10.44,3     31.33,3 (20386)   19,364
14         527. Möhrle Irmgard         38 D-Ravensburg           3:53.09,5   1:36.45,5  (4356)   10,858
05        2043. Möhrle Rolf            31 D-Ravensburg           4:06.11,2   2:02.13,3 (52077)   10,283
14          42. Reischmann Gabriele    65 D-Ravensburg           2:35.13,9     18.49,9  (4388)   16,309
02         151. Veser Rupert           62 D-Ravensburg           1:50.49,5     11.38,5 (21637)   22,844
02         231. Volz Martin Dr.        64 D-Ravensburg           1:52.26,5     13.15,5 (20597)   22,515
03         431. Zimmermann Edgar       58 D-Ravensburg           2:14.16,2     23.49,0 (32089)   18,855
15         284. Helbig Alexandra       76 D-Rebesgrün            3:27.24,3   1:06.30,3  (5530)   12,206
03         103. Neumann Holger         74 D-Rebesgrün            2:04.49,3     14.22,1 (31627)   20,282
05        1652. Heinzelmann Rainer Dr. 60 D-Rechberghausen       3:45.06,7   1:41.08,8 (51620)   11,246
05        1052. Heinzmann Bernd        48 D-Rechberghausen       3:18.43,8   1:14.45,9 (50323)   12,739
03        1956. Seitz Bernd            39 D-Regensburg           2:48.10,0     57.42,8 (31862)   15,054
14         513. Wegener Julia          74 D-Reichenau            3:39.34,3   1:23.10,3  (4137)   11,530
12          34. Dirr Susanne           69 D-Reichersbeuern       1:58.27,1     14.32,8  (2047)   21,373
00         126. Gatter Martin          63 D-Reichersbeuern       1:37.14,6      9.13,7   (264)   26,034
04         291. Gaus Roland            54 D-Reinstetten          2:34.11,2     30.01,6 (41134)   16,419
04         851. Karsch Manfred         50 D-Remchingen           2:50.38,5     46.28,9 (40346)   14,836
05        2762. Cuntze Helmut          39 D-Remscheid            6:13.36,0   4:09.38,1 (50158)    6,776
03        1413. Grande Frithjof        50 D-Remscheid            2:33.21,3     42.54,1 (30271)   16,508
05        2376. Honsberg Paul          38 D-Remscheid            4:35.15,0   2:31.17,1 (50340)    9,197
05         179. Fischer Gebhard        ?? D-Remshalden           2:37.48,5     33.50,6 (50229)   16,042
04        1711. Czesnat Achim          63 D-Rendsburg            3:22.03,3   1:17.53,7 (40996)   12,529
02         472. Haug Christopher       69 D-Renningen            1:57.04,1     17.53,1 (21043)   21,625
02        1351. Müller Georg           52 D-Rettenberg           2:11.26,6     32.15,6 (21300)   19,260
02        1471. Mayer Thomas           59 D-Reutlingen           2:13.47,9     34.36,9 (20377)   18,921
14         411. Sauer Angelika         51 D-Reutlingen           3:18.24,8   1:02.00,8  (4409)   12,759
05        1680. Sauer Martin           45 D-Reutlingen           3:46.24,8   1:42.26,9 (52342)   11,181
05         601. Schmid Matthias        77 D-Reutlingen           2:58.00,6     54.02,7 (52383)   14,222
04         379. Fritze Alexander       83 D-Rheinfelden          2:37.01,8     32.52,2 (40212)   16,122
05        1651. Fritze Ludwig          52 D-Rheinfelden          3:45.06,0   1:41.08,1 (50246)   11,247
05         908. Kreim Klaus            52 D-Rheinfelden          3:12.46,3   1:08.48,4 (51860)   13,133
05        2178. Wiesbach Tilo          43 D-Rheinfelden          4:18.06,0   2:14.08,1 (52726)    9,808
04        1938. Heitz Max-Walter       36 D-Rheinstetten         4:40.39,6   2:36.30,0 (40296)    9,020
03         255. Hellmann Ralf          61 D-Rheinstetten         2:09.35,9     19.08,7 (31298)   19,534
05        2243. Kratz Stefan           61 D-Riedbach             4:23.41,6   2:19.43,7 (53171)    9,600
05        1683. Diers Bernd            59 D-Riederich            3:46.41,7   1:42.43,8 (50177)   11,167
05         480. Rümmele Urs            73 D-Riedichen            2:52.44,2     48.46,3 (52315)   14,656
15         574. Kuhn Dorothea          53 D-Riedlingen           4:06.54,6   1:46.00,6  (5605)   10,253
03        1782. Dorner Hermann         48 D-Riedstadt            2:41.31,0     51.03,8 (30167)   15,674
05        1887. Kürschner Wolfgang     43 D-Riedstadt            3:55.58,1   1:52.00,2 (51893)   10,728
05        2313. Hagmüller Peter        42 D-Rielasingen-Worbli   4:29.14,3   2:25.16,4 (51584)    9,403
05        2123. Ruft Reiner            46 D-Rielasingen-Worbli   4:12.03,1   2:08.05,2 (52313)   10,044
05         904. Scheeder Thomas        67 D-Rielasingen-Worbli   3:12.34,2   1:08.36,3 (52358)   13,146
00         129. Rischmüller Jens       70 D-Riezlern             1:38.31,5     10.30,6   (995)   25,696
05        1878. Friese Ferdinand       35 D-Rödermark            3:55.41,2   1:51.43,3 (51443)   10,741
02        1285. Engel Marcus           72 D-Rosbach              2:10.05,8     30.54,8 (20155)   19,460
15         260. Baur Sonja             76 D-Rosenheim            3:24.37,4   1:03.43,4  (5015)   12,372
02        1588. Grammer Wolfgang       46 D-Rosenheim            2:16.36,3     37.25,3 (21007)   18,532
04         924. Griesbeck Peter        35 D-Rosenheim            2:52.43,5     48.33,9 (40260)   14,657
01         146. Hoppe Hermann          62 D-Rosenheim            1:40.38,4     11.37,3   (694)   25,156
04         300. Klier Georg            55 D-Rosenheim            2:34.22,6     30.13,0 (41980)   16,399
04        1134. Maier Helmut           44 D-Rosenheim            2:57.58,5     53.48,9 (41986)   14,225
05         240. Spitz Bernhard         74 D-Rosenheim            2:41.01,7     37.03,8 (52999)   15,722
05         165. Wetzel Roberto         57 D-Rosenheim            2:37.01,8     33.03,9 (50884)   16,122
12          70. Hecker Sandra          71 D-Rösrath              2:06.09,0     22.14,7  (2010)   20,068
04        1724. Pflanz Artur           66 D-Rotenburg a. d. Fu   3:22.54,6   1:18.45,0 (41553)   12,476
05         229. Hübler Michael         76 D-Röthenbach           2:40.18,6     36.20,7 (51691)   15,792
04        1497. Köhler Siegmund        59 D-Röthenbach           3:11.01,5   1:06.51,9 (41347)   13,253
13         247. Strahlhuber Susanne    63 D-Röthenbach           2:41.43,9     37.54,6  (3280)   15,653
03        2039. Will Herbert           41 D-Röthenbach           2:53.15,6   1:02.48,4 (30803)   14,612
02         878. Schulz Dieter          55 D-Rothenburg           2:03.44,9     24.33,9 (20514)   20,458
15         578. Fresenius Jrja         53 D-Rottach-Egern        4:08.52,9   1:47.58,9  (5442)   10,172
05        1681. Jaskolla Ludwig        82 D-Rottach-Egern        3:46.27,8   1:42.29,9 (51736)   11,179
03         356. Gerbig Malte Dr.       60 D-Rottenburg           2:12.41,0     22.13,8 (31197)   19,080
02          29. Hermann Georg          64 D-Rottweil             1:45.20,0      6.09,0 (21059)   24,035
12          46. Holz Eva               74 D-Rottweil             2:00.34,3     16.40,0  (2071)   20,997
14         357. Müller Kathrin         64 D-Rudolstadt           3:11.02,8     54.38,8  (4524)   13,251
04         130. Biedert Nils           70 D-Rüsselsheim          2:27.16,1     23.06,5 (42046)   17,191
05        1913. Christmann Dieter      35 D-Rüsselsheim          3:57.42,5   1:53.44,6 (50149)   10,650
05        1312. Berner Armin           68 D-Rutesheim            3:29.22,9   1:25.25,0 (50062)   12,091
04         886. Eiss Heinz             42 D-Rutesheim            2:51.51,2     47.41,6 (40163)   14,731
03         724. Enz Eberhard           65 D-Rutesheim            2:20.04,4     29.37,2 (30189)   18,074
02          45. Oberndörfer Ulf        65 D-Rutesheim            1:46.26,4      7.15,4 (20413)   23,785
04          75. Hausmanninger Bernhard 65 D-Saaldorf-Surheim     2:23.24,4     19.14,8 (41206)   17,653
02         291. Voelker Tino           67 D-Saalfeld             1:53.37,5     14.26,5 (20593)   22,281
05        2505. Greverus Dieter        51 D-Saarbrücken          4:48.28,0   2:44.30,1 (51539)    8,776
03        1078. Dinsenbacher Andreas   57 D-Saarlouis            2:27.06,1     36.38,9 (31077)   17,210
05         649. Demmel Robert          74 D-Sachsenkam           3:00.14,1     56.16,2 (53053)   14,046
03         747. Renner Walter          41 D-Salach               2:20.28,4     30.01,2 (30605)   18,022
05        2034. Hovenbitzer Günter     47 D-Sankt Augustin       4:05.48,7   2:01.50,8 (50342)   10,299
15         608. Ritter Maria           50 D-Sankt Augustin       4:13.53,3   1:52.59,3  (5195)    9,971
01         379. Kurz Franz             65 D-Sasbach              1:47.14,8     18.13,7   (722)   23,606
01         144. Scherrer Peter         58 D-Sauerlach            1:40.36,8     11.35,7   (521)   25,162
03        1183. Fröhlich Dietmar       44 D-Sayda                2:28.54,8     38.27,6 (30235)   17,001
15         786. Baumgartner Heidi      54 D-Schachen             5:20.26,9   2:59.32,9  (5011)    7,900
05         197. Öttl Peter             68 D-Schalkofen           2:38.53,3     34.55,4 (52906)   15,933
02         815. Räss Andreas           65 D-Schallstadt          2:02.45,4     23.34,4 (21798)   20,623
05         968. Erben Herbert          39 D-Schauenburg          3:14.45,0   1:10.47,1 (52848)   12,999
05        2217. Gescholowitz Frede A.  40 D-Schauenburg          4:20.28,3   2:16.30,4 (50256)    9,719
02         519. Herrmann Frank         64 D-Schirmitz            1:57.39,1     18.28,1 (21061)   21,518
04        1889. Beyer Marko            73 D-Schkeuditz           3:57.25,1   1:53.15,5 (42128)   10,663
02         715. Eisenberger Hans       62 D-Schleching           2:01.10,0     21.59,0 (20889)   20,894
04        1244. Mücke Thomas           52 D-Schleiden            3:01.35,4     57.25,8 (41481)   13,941
04         565. Bertrand Edwin         37 D-Schlier              2:42.24,4     38.14,8 (40063)   15,588
05        1286. Bösenberg Ulrich       51 D-Schlier              3:28.24,0   1:24.26,1 (50100)   12,148
04         182. Droste Ludger          48 D-Schlier              2:30.24,8     26.15,2 (41028)   16,831
05         427. Hönig Andreas          77 D-Schlier              2:50.37,5     46.39,6 (51667)   14,837
04        1294. Kessler Hans           50 D-Schlier              3:03.30,3     59.20,7 (41328)   13,796
03        1417. Wendeborn Karl-Dieter  38 D-Schlier              2:33.25,2     42.58,0 (32273)   16,501
02         554. Ammerer Wolfgang       55 D-Schliersee           1:58.14,1     19.03,1 (20658)   21,412
04         676. Müller Jürgen Dr.      42 D-Schmalkalden         2:45.15,8     41.06,2 (40478)   15,319
02         221. Franz Thomas           75 D-Schmiedeberg         1:52.10,9     12.59,9 (20927)   22,567
01         272. Thiele Frank           61 D-Schmiedeberg         1:43.52,8     14.51,7   (820)   24,371
15          73. Siglreithmaier Iris    79 D-Schnaitsee           3:00.01,3     39.07,3  (5817)   14,063
04         446. Erlenmaier Karle       59 D-Schömberg            2:38.37,1     34.27,5 (40166)   15,960
03        1216. Kienzle Rudi           43 D-Schömberg            2:29.26,2     38.59,0 (31405)   16,941
13         229. Kienzle Susanne        44 D-Schömberg            2:39.35,1     35.45,8  (3189)   15,864
02         167. Lang Thomas            62 D-Schönaich            1:51.08,4     11.57,4 (21200)   22,779
15           1. Paetzold Kathrin       82 D-Schönaich            2:20.54,0       -----  (5707)   17,968
04        1736. Reissig Danny          75 D-Schönbrunn           3:24.08,5   1:19.58,9 (42152)   12,401
04        1710. Geisler Christian      64 D-Schondorf            3:21.58,8   1:17.49,2 (41138)   12,534
05          70. Treutler Uwe           53 D-Schongau             2:26.49,5     22.51,6 (52933)   17,242
14         433. Fuchs Petra            58 D-Schönheide           3:21.32,5   1:05.08,5  (4249)   12,561
02         432. Fuchs Ullrich          56 D-Schönheide           1:56.22,2     17.11,2 (20946)   21,755
14         341. Leistner Andrea        60 D-Schönheide           3:09.31,0     53.07,0  (4334)   13,358
03          10. Leistner Matthias      58 D-Schönheide           1:56.42,2      6.15,0 (31478)   21,693
02         282. Müllers Uwe            64 D-Schopfheim           1:53.33,0     14.22,0 (20400)   22,295
05         969. Mannsperger Heiz       54 D-Schriesheim          3:14.47,2   1:10.49,3 (52949)   12,997
05         553. Stoll Thomas           69 D-Schwäbisch Hall      2:55.40,5     51.42,6 (52536)   14,411
05        2054. Höger Helmut           39 D-Schwaig              4:06.39,8   2:02.41,9 (51661)   10,263
05         416. Tambosi Joachim        57 D-Schwalbach a.Ts.     2:49.54,0     45.56,1 (52566)   14,901
04          34. Stroehla Christian     74 D-Schwarzenbach a d    2:20.38,1     16.28,5 (41788)   18,001
04         798. Tröger Günter          41 D-Schwarzenbach a d    2:48.59,7     44.50,1 (41834)   14,980
15         155. Gröner Claudia         77 D-Schweinfurt          3:12.35,1     51.41,1  (5490)   13,145
05        2040. Gröner Rolf Dr.        32 D-Schweinfurt          4:06.01,6   2:02.03,7 (50286)   10,290
05        1071. Tanke Jesko-Henning    68 D-Schweinfurt          3:19.32,2   1:15.34,3 (50800)   12,687
05        2595. Debon Michel           75 D-Schwörstadt          5:02.45,2   2:58.47,3 (51268)    8,362
02         653. Huber Jürgen           78 D-Seebach              2:00.14,2     21.03,2 (21084)   21,055
02         603. Strübel Helmut         63 D-Seebach              1:59.17,6     20.06,6 (21580)   21,222
03        1640. Pühler Dietmar         58 D-Seebad Heringsdorf   2:38.21,3     47.54,1 (31704)   15,987
03         429. Haussmann Rainer       71 D-Seefeld              2:14.14,2     23.47,0 (31287)   18,859
03        1980. Jost Guido             67 D-Seefeld              2:49.20,2     58.53,0 (30372)   14,950
02         764. von Schoeler Alexander 47 D-Seefeld              2:02.07,3     22.56,3 (21655)   20,730
15         510. von Schoeler Barbara   51 D-Seefeld              3:56.54,1   1:36.00,1  (5881)   10,686
02        1785. von Schoeler Benedikt  79 D-Seefeld              4:26.30,5   2:47.19,5 (21656)    9,499
15         438. von Schoeler Jennifer  82 D-Seefeld              3:46.28,2   1:25.34,2  (5882)   11,178
05         278. von Schoeler Leonard   84 D-Seefeld              2:43.03,1     39.05,2 (52657)   15,526
04        1948. Probst Andreas         58 D-Seehausen            4:58.01,0   2:53.51,4 (41571)    8,495
15         719. Probst Lilli           86 D-Seehausen            4:43.02,8   2:22.08,8  (5734)    8,944
14          12. Grummt Isabel          83 D-Sehmatal-OT Neudor   2:27.19,4     10.55,4  (4271)   17,184
04        1876. Krieg Peter            58 D-Seibersbach          3:49.46,7   1:45.37,1 (42083)   11,018
04        1810. Baur Albert            45 D-Senden               3:32.09,8   1:28.00,2 (40869)   11,932
02        1393. Greschner Günter       47 D-Sersheim             2:12.16,3     33.05,3 (20225)   19,140
00          13. Stitzl Andi            74 D-Siegsdorf            1:28.34,2      0.33,3   (340)   28,584
05         420. Daschmann Florian      76 D-Sigmaringen          2:50.11,1     46.13,2 (51259)   14,876
14         108. Theurer Dorothee       68 D-Simmersfeld          2:42.30,7     26.06,7  (4541)   15,578
05         324. Theurer Roland         62 D-Simmersfeld          2:44.52,4     40.54,5 (52577)   15,355
05        1240. Wurster Hans           55 D-Simmersfeld          3:26.48,8   1:22.50,9 (52759)   12,241
04        1002. Schätzle Ewald         40 D-Simonswald           2:54.11,1     50.01,5 (41661)   14,534
05        1124. Schätzle Thomas        68 D-Simonswald           3:21.51,9   1:17.54,0 (52354)   12,541
02        1239. Schindler Albert       54 D-Simonswald           2:09.29,0     30.18,0 (21475)   19,552
03         278. Kuhm Volker            65 D-Sindelfingen         2:10.39,0     20.11,8 (30427)   19,377
13         277. Petersohn-Schmidt Doro 60 D-Sindelfingen         2:48.40,2     44.50,9  (3334)   15,009
04        1956. Roller Markus          62 D-Sindelfingen         5:21.01,9   3:16.52,3 (42156)    7,886
03         481. Schmidt Heinz B.       54 D-Sindelfingen         2:15.41,1     25.13,9 (31820)   18,658
01          11. Stahl Axel             64 D-Sindelfingen         1:33.05,0      4.03,9   (810)   27,198
13         127. Stahl Karen            70 D-Sindelfingen         2:28.37,3     24.48,0  (3335)   17,034
02          18. Volz Albrecht          83 D-Sindelfingen         1:43.41,4      4.30,4 (20596)   24,416
04        1665. Nitschke Hans-Joachim  38 D-Sindelsdorf          3:18.55,3   1:14.45,7 (40498)   12,727
05        2132. Weber Joachim          66 D-Singen               4:12.56,4   2:08.58,5 (50868)   10,009
05        2295. Zimmermann Frank       65 D-Singen               4:27.03,8   2:23.05,9 (50921)    9,479
05        2288. Krieger Ulrich         52 D-Sinn                 4:26.38,2   2:22.40,3 (50412)    9,494
14          20. Rudolph Kerstin        69 D-Solingen             2:30.29,0     14.05,0  (4535)   16,823
04        1483. Sedullat Jochen        37 D-Solingen             3:10.35,5   1:06.25,9 (41728)   13,283
02         580. Bohmann Christoph      72 D-Solms                1:58.48,0     19.37,0 (20736)   21,310
04        1771. Hausdörfer Rudolf      41 D-Sonneberg            3:26.48,9   1:22.39,3 (41204)   12,241
15         251. Brutscher Angelika     72 D-Sonthofen            3:23.42,7   1:02.48,7  (5348)   12,427
05         499. Faessler Florian       69 D-Sonthofen            2:53.50,5     49.52,6 (51366)   14,563
02         517. Fässler Michael        58 D-Sonthofen            1:57.36,6     18.25,6 (20169)   21,526
01         406. Kluftinger Bernd       67 D-Sonthofen            1:47.54,2     18.53,1   (715)   23,462
02         339. Nelitz Manfred Dr.     63 D-Sonthofen            1:54.37,5     15.26,5 (21318)   22,086
03        1949. Burgdorf Erich         42 D-Speyer               2:47.42,6     57.15,4 (30121)   15,095
05        2309. Schindler Franz        41 D-Speyer               4:28.31,2   2:24.33,3 (50693)    9,428
05        2131. Weissmann Gerhard      44 D-Speyer               4:12.53,2   2:08.55,3 (52700)   10,011
05         218. Hofgärtner Hans-Peter  50 D-St. Blasien          2:40.01,0     36.03,1 (51657)   15,821
05        2005. Tschirwitz Diethelm    37 D-St. Blasien          4:03.05,0   1:59.07,1 (50827)   10,414
05         323. Boch Markus            64 D-St. Georgen          2:44.44,0     40.46,1 (51100)   15,368
05        1350. Simon Werner           32 D-St. Georgen          3:31.07,9   1:27.10,0 (50740)   11,991
04         600. Boettcher Roland       40 D-St. Ingbert          2:43.12,9     39.03,3 (40912)   15,511
03         457. Reimann Kurt           56 D-St. Johann           2:15.02,3     24.35,1 (32146)   18,748
05        2165. Klimmek Hubert         75 D-St. Märgen           4:17.05,0   2:13.07,1 (51818)    9,847
03         437. Schmidt Willy          47 D-St. Märgen           2:14.20,9     23.53,7 (31823)   18,844
04        1726. Keienburg Fritz        49 D-St. Peter            3:23.19,9   1:19.10,3 (41321)   12,451
04         883. Schwörer Hansjörg      42 D-St. Peter            2:51.44,9     47.35,3 (41727)   14,740
04        1751. Haas Siegfried Jun.    55 D-St Georgen/Schw.     3:25.09,3   1:20.59,7 (40278)   12,340
05        2611. Haas Siegfried Sen.    27 D-St.Georgen/Schw.     5:09.04,3   3:05.06,4 (50298)    8,191
05         190. Schwarz Bruno          50 D-St Oswald            2:38.37,5     34.39,6 (52431)   15,960
05        2155. Wilkens Peter          43 D-Stade                4:15.42,2   2:11.44,3 (52735)    9,900
03         957. Scheidle Helmut Dr.    39 D-Stadtbergen          2:24.50,7     34.23,5 (32185)   17,478
04        1954. Fuchs Günter           35 D-Starnberg            5:12.34,3   3:08.24,7 (42148)    8,099
04         653. Gambichler Roland      59 D-Starnberg            2:44.26,9     40.17,3 (42101)   15,395
03        1471. Janich Anton           36 D-Starnberg            2:34.23,4     43.56,2 (31364)   16,398
03        1758. Paul Johannes          39 D-Starnberg            2:40.50,5     50.23,3 (31665)   15,740
04        1866. Rosenow Manfred        34 D-Starnberg            3:45.35,0   1:41.25,4 (40571)   11,222
03        1058. Sonnenhol Rolf         45 D-Starnberg            2:26.51,1     36.23,9 (31876)   17,239
04        1664. Thallmair Thomas       48 D-Starnberg            3:18.52,8   1:14.43,2 (41817)   12,729
12         100. von Oerthel Christiane 60 D-Starnberg            2:15.54,0     31.59,7  (2131)   18,629
04         618. Jatz Steffen           76 D-Starzach             2:43.41,6     39.32,0 (41289)   15,466
05        2181. Prinz Edwin            47 D-Staufenberg          4:18.16,2   2:14.18,3 (50620)    9,802
05        1049. Prescher Joachim       52 D-Steina               3:18.36,8   1:14.38,9 (52914)   12,746
03         183. Uhl Martin             62 D-Steinach             2:07.45,0     17.17,8 (31962)   19,817
01         413. Recknagel Michael      67 D-Steinbach-Hallenbe   1:47.58,1     18.57,0   (941)   23,448
04        1031. Forderer Roland        51 D-Steinhausen          2:55.03,0     50.53,4 (41086)   14,462
05        1395. Zell Josef             37 D-Steinhausen          3:33.01,8   1:29.03,9 (52777)   11,884
05         597. Büringer Helmut Oskar  ?? D-Steinheim            2:57.47,8     53.49,9 (52953)   14,239
02         176. Deimling Thomas        59 D-Stephanskirchen      1:51.20,6     12.09,6 (20846)   22,737
05         947. Goebel Konrad          46 D-Stephanskirchen      3:13.46,9   1:09.49,0 (50268)   13,064
03        1715. Grath-Schimmel Xaver   44 D-Stiefenhofen         2:39.50,8     49.23,6 (32121)   15,838
02        1677. Kirchmann Werner       45 D-Stiefenhofen         2:20.19,5     41.08,5 (21782)   18,041
02         730. Mühlegg Hubert         45 D-Stiefenhofen         2:01.29,1     22.18,1 (21791)   20,839
01         350. Haas Arnold            59 D-Stockach             1:46.10,5     17.09,4   (460)   23,844
14         449. Schreiber Bettina      73 D-Straubing            3:23.35,8   1:07.11,8  (4425)   12,434
03        1031. Beckmann Ralf          52 D-Stuttgart            2:26.12,5     35.45,3 (30054)   17,315
04        1397. Biswurm Dirk           44 D-Stuttgart            3:06.56,6   1:02.47,0 (40904)   13,542
01         227. Bornhäuser Matthias    74 D-Stuttgart            1:42.39,0     13.37,9   (605)   24,663
15         507. Bossmann Gerlinde      55 D-Stuttgart            3:56.49,6   1:35.55,6  (5333)   10,690
05        1661. Bossmann Heinrich      48 D-Stuttgart            3:45.26,6   1:41.28,7 (51126)   11,229
03        1016. Boysen Thies           71 D-Stuttgart            2:25.53,1     35.25,9 (30977)   17,354
03        1769. Brändle Ulrich         68 D-Stuttgart            2:41.14,0     50.46,8 (30980)   15,702
01         333. Dittmar Lucas          61 D-Stuttgart            1:45.36,8     16.35,7   (637)   23,971
14         367. Eisenmann Karin        40 D-Stuttgart            3:12.06,4     55.42,4  (4040)   13,178
05        2457. Erhardt Andreas        61 D-Stuttgart            4:42.52,0   2:38.54,1 (51348)    8,950
15         549. Erhardt Asa            66 D-Stuttgart            4:02.05,5   1:41.11,5  (5409)   10,457
05        1827. Erhardt Klaus          39 D-Stuttgart            3:53.18,2   1:49.20,3 (51349)   10,851
04        1271. Geigle Reinhold        52 D-Stuttgart            3:02.26,7     58.17,1 (41137)   13,876
05        2748. Grünenwald Dieter      33 D-Stuttgart            6:02.40,2   3:58.42,3 (51550)    6,980
03         509. Haug Andreas           46 D-Stuttgart            2:16.13,3     25.46,1 (30314)   18,585
15         603. Heeb Renate            46 D-Stuttgart            4:13.00,4   1:52.06,4  (5525)   10,006
05        1435. Heeb Wolfgang          45 D-Stuttgart            3:35.03,3   1:31.05,4 (51609)   11,772
02        1508. Hertle Peter           70 D-Stuttgart            2:14.39,8     35.28,8 (21063)   18,800
05         936. Honsberg Harald        71 D-Stuttgart            3:13.36,1   1:09.38,2 (51668)   13,076
14         403. Jester Daniela         61 D-Stuttgart            3:17.13,7   1:00.49,7  (4305)   12,836
05         206. Le Blond Jan           76 D-Stuttgart            2:39.27,3     35.29,4 (51918)   15,877
05         558. Maurer Gerdt           75 D-Stuttgart            2:55.45,8     51.47,9 (52022)   14,404
02         145. Muschalek Frank        64 D-Stuttgart            1:50.39,8     11.28,8 (21309)   22,877
04          25. Nuding Alfred          51 D-Stuttgart            2:19.15,7     15.06,1 (42088)   18,179
14         287. Prinzing Ariane        60 D-Stuttgart            3:02.48,7     46.24,7  (4103)   13,848
14         131. Reimers Gunda          73 D-Stuttgart            2:45.08,9     28.44,9  (4386)   15,329
14          45. Schmid Cordula         74 D-Stuttgart            2:35.36,5     19.12,5  (4114)   16,269
14         447. Schräpler Lotti        58 D-Stuttgart            3:23.23,0   1:06.59,0  (4424)   12,447
15         471. Streitferdt Lilly      53 D-Stuttgart            3:50.37,1   1:29.43,1  (5846)   10,977
03         586. Beil Michael           59 D-Suhl                 2:17.40,9     27.13,7 (30913)   18,388
02        1055. Hartwig Hubert         53 D-Suhl                 2:06.25,9     27.14,9 (21041)   20,024
15         321. Heinz Gabriele         59 D-Suhl                 3:33.02,0   1:12.08,0  (5529)   11,884
03        1182. Heinz Gerhard          55 D-Suhl                 2:28.54,6     38.27,4 (31295)   17,001
03         221. Kreckel Peter          59 D-Suhl                 2:08.44,9     18.17,7 (30420)   19,663
05          76. Ritschel Guido         54 D-Suhl                 2:27.30,5     23.32,6 (52271)   17,163
02         995. Schilling Frank        62 D-Suhl                 2:05.44,1     26.33,1 (21472)   20,135
02         212. Müssigmann Johannes    71 D-Sulz                 1:52.03,9     12.52,9 (21311)   22,591
03         342. Weisser Thomas         64 D-Sulz                 2:12.19,9     21.52,7 (32023)   19,131
04         131. Dalladas Roland        61 D-Sulzberg             2:27.30,6     23.21,0 (40132)   17,162
02        1184. Keller Norbert         59 D-Sulzberg             2:08.32,6     29.21,6 (21140)   19,695
04        1553. Radlof Walter          35 D-Tangstedt            3:12.50,7   1:08.41,1 (40546)   13,128
01         186. Albert Sven            71 D-Tannenbergsthal      1:41.44,4     12.43,3   (901)   24,884
14         244. Hutsch Marianne        50 D-Tengen               2:57.52,4     41.28,4  (4068)   14,233
05        2236. Hutsch Peter           50 D-Tengen               4:22.42,2   2:18.44,3 (50352)    9,637
03         146. Droop Cornelius        64 D-Tettnang             2:06.28,1     16.00,9 (30168)   20,018
03         301. Locher Clemens         61 D-Tettnang             2:11.14,5     20.47,3 (31502)   19,290
03         166. Maier Christian        68 D-Tettnang             2:07.10,7     16.43,5 (30471)   19,906
15         650. Hannig Carola          63 D-Titisee-Neustadt     4:25.58,2   2:05.04,2  (5516)    9,518
04         656. Ketterer Karl          47 D-Titisee-Neustadt     2:44.35,3     40.25,7 (41329)   15,382
03        1723. Knöpfle Walter         42 D-Titisee-Neustadt     2:39.55,6     49.28,4 (31421)   15,830
05         563. Löffler Karl           58 D-Titisee-Neustadt     2:55.59,6     52.01,7 (51938)   14,385
02        1210. Mayer Ulrich           66 D-Titisee-Neustadt     2:09.05,1     29.54,1 (21263)   19,612
05        1413. Nüse Bernhard          50 D-Titisee-Neustadt     3:33.44,5   1:29.46,6 (52950)   11,844
03         676. Rombach Bruno          53 D-Titisee-Neustadt     2:19.11,8     28.44,6 (32164)   18,187
03         404. Rombach Martin         64 D-Titisee-Neustadt     2:13.37,8     23.10,6 (30621)   18,945
03        1826. Weber Bernhard         46 D-Titisee-Neustadt     2:42.48,5     52.21,3 (32010)   15,550
01         264. Wehrle Klaus           65 D-Titisee-Neustadt     1:43.33,7     14.32,6   (556)   24,446
04         103. Wiesler Jürgen         62 D-Titisee-Neustadt     2:25.28,1     21.18,5 (40777)   17,403
05        1212. Metzler Jürgen         62 D-Todtnau              3:25.41,7   1:21.43,8 (50527)   12,308
12          10. Steiger Annette        72 D-Todtnau              1:51.51,8      7.57,5  (2127)   22,632
00          60. Angerer Tobias         77 D-Traunstein           1:31.47,6      3.46,7   (218)   27,580
05        2218. Bauler Hans R.         30 D-Traunstein           4:20.30,9   2:16.33,0 (51029)    9,718
04        1515. Ober Franz             65 D-Traunstein           3:11.21,4   1:07.11,8 (41517)   13,230
04        1531. Löffler Paul           36 D-Triberg              3:11.58,5   1:07.48,9 (41392)   13,187
05         713. Löttrich Reinhold      51 D-Triberg              3:02.52,0     58.54,1 (53050)   13,844
04        1475. Schwarz Erich          30 D-Triberg              3:09.56,3   1:05.46,7 (41719)   13,329
15         728. Stege Anna             79 D-Trier                4:45.53,2   2:24.59,2  (5835)    8,855
05        1045. Betz Richard           56 D-Trochtelfingen       3:18.29,1   1:14.31,2 (52822)   12,755
04        1628. Seitz Karl Werner      53 D-Trochtelfingen       3:16.09,6   1:12.00,0 (41734)   12,906
14         186. Blank Marion           75 D-Tübingen             2:52.19,5     35.55,5  (4179)   14,691
02         747. Conzelmann Achim       59 D-Tübingen             2:01.46,0     22.35,0 (20824)   20,791
03         131. Conzelmann Ralf        67 D-Tübingen             2:05.50,9     15.23,7 (31042)   20,117
04          52. Fahrner Marcel         74 D-Tübingen             2:21.44,8     17.35,2 (41061)   17,860
15         131. Glasauer Teresa        80 D-Tübingen             3:09.30,2     48.36,2  (5478)   13,359
03         579. Gugel Bernd            62 D-Tübingen             2:17.30,2     27.03,0 (31251)   18,411
03         925. Härtner Thomas         58 D-Tübingen             2:24.06,1     33.38,9 (30311)   17,568
15         365. Horvath Christine      79 D-Tübingen             3:38.15,2   1:17.21,2  (5550)   11,599
03         161. Huning Philipp         76 D-Tübingen             2:07.01,0     16.33,8 (31344)   19,932
04        1373. Kemmler Marc Dr.       66 D-Tübingen             3:06.19,7   1:02.10,1 (41326)   13,587
03         239. Klenk Christoffer      77 D-Tübingen             2:09.19,0     18.51,8 (31413)   19,577
03         793. Kröger Tilman          78 D-Tübingen             2:21.21,6     30.54,4 (31441)   17,909
05         631. Kropf Werner           60 D-Tübingen             2:59.05,5     55.07,6 (50414)   14,136
15         579. Maier Karin            66 D-Tübingen             4:09.00,7   1:48.06,7  (5648)   10,166
15          70. Mauch Marlene          76 D-Tübingen             2:58.44,9     37.50,9  (5665)   14,163
03         637. Planck Dietrich        65 D-Tübingen             2:18.44,0     28.16,8 (30587)   18,248
02        1049. Röcker Kai             63 D-Tübingen             2:06.22,3     27.11,3 (21802)   20,033
15         144. Schindler Tabea        75 D-Tübingen             3:11.00,9     50.06,9  (5784)   13,253
15         369. Szini Boglàrka         75 D-Tübingen             3:38.20,8   1:17.26,8  (5856)   11,594
13           4. Thoma Stefanie         71 D-Tübingen             2:06.28,8      2.39,5  (3286)   20,016
05        1843. Thum Martin            46 D-Tübingen             3:54.00,7   1:50.02,8 (52584)   10,818
04        1387. Weissgärber Walter     58 D-Tübingen             3:06.43,4   1:02.33,8 (40767)   13,558
05        1499. Lemke Klaus            59 D-Tuebingen            3:37.27,6   1:33.29,7 (50450)   11,642
02         264. Schätzle Günther       69 D-Tuebingen            1:53.12,4     14.01,4 (21463)   22,363
13          73. Graf Sabine            68 D-Tuttlingen           2:21.53,5     18.04,2  (3030)   17,842
03        1371. Keilbach Dieter        57 D-Tuttlingen           2:32.34,2     42.07,0 (31393)   16,593
15         239. Schmidmayer Sabine     69 D-Tutzing              3:22.55,4   1:02.01,4  (5790)   12,476
05        2251. Lünstroth Dieter       46 D-Überlingen           4:24.07,3   2:20.09,4 (51948)    9,585
05        2681. Mertes Siegfried       39 D-Überlingen           5:29.08,0   3:25.10,1 (52055)    7,692
02        1512. Becherer Frank         60 D-Ulm                  2:14.44,0     35.33,0 (20697)   18,790
05        2110. Bey Torsten            69 D-Ulm                  4:10.24,0   2:06.26,1 (50071)   10,110
03         671. Eckhardt Theo          56 D-Ulm                  2:19.07,4     28.40,2 (30179)   18,197
02         296. Geiger Dietmar         65 D-Ulm                  1:53.39,5     14.28,5 (20974)   22,274
05         839. Holdenried Markus      68 D-Ulm                  3:08.52,1   1:04.54,2 (50339)   13,404
05        1375. Merath Friedrich       85 D-Ulm                  3:32.23,2   1:28.25,3 (52052)   11,920
03         653. Schwarz Oliver         70 D-Ulm                  2:18.55,4     28.28,2 (31851)   18,223
14         301. Weiss Margrit          69 D-Ulm                  3:05.15,1     48.51,1  (4472)   13,666
03        1833. Weiss Michael          63 D-Ulm                  2:43.00,3     52.33,1 (32022)   15,531
04        1051. Pickroth Hartmut       45 D-Untereisesheim       2:55.43,1     51.33,5 (40531)   14,407
03        1309. Weisser Alfred         42 D-Unterkirnach         2:31.12,7     40.45,5 (30789)   16,742
04        1287. Stimpel Burkhard       55 D-Uslar                3:03.13,6     59.04,0 (40685)   13,817
05        2739. Ney Wolfgang           47 D-Uttenreuth           5:55.59,2   3:52.01,3 (50573)    7,111
05        1944. Engel Manfred          38 D-Veitshöchheim        3:58.46,1   1:54.48,2 (51342)   10,603
03        1431. Hell Karl- Heinz       49 D-Vienenburg           2:33.39,3     43.12,1 (30324)   16,476
05         456. Hintze Karl-Heinz      52 D-Viernau              2:51.43,3     47.45,4 (51646)   14,743
02        1594. Klem Reiner            66 D-Villingen-Schwenni   2:16.45,2     37.34,2 (21152)   18,512
05        1997. Moog Harald            45 D-Villingen-Schwenni   4:02.20,2   1:58.22,3 (50542)   10,447
01         332. Rottenwallner Georg    56 D-Vilsbiburg           1:45.26,4     16.25,3   (780)   24,010
05        1828. Ott Tilman             46 D-Vilshofen            3:53.21,0   1:49.23,1 (50593)   10,849
05        1789. Frieding Hermann       43 D-Vogt                 3:51.08,0   1:47.10,1 (51441)   10,953
03        1606. Sies Johannes          44 D-Vogt                 2:37.22,6     46.55,4 (32152)   16,086
04         682. Hieber Gerd            62 D-Vöhringen            2:45.38,1     41.28,5 (40304)   15,284
03        1367. May Gerd               52 D-Voigtsdorf           2:32.22,8     41.55,6 (31552)   16,614
03        1435. Hauber Horst           53 D-Vörstetten           2:33.42,4     43.15,2 (31279)   16,470
05        1356. Hauber Wolfgang        56 D-Vörstetten           3:31.24,2   1:27.26,3 (51600)   11,975
03         892. Scherer Martin         64 D-Vörstetten           2:23.28,2     33.01,0 (30648)   17,646
02         374. Blessing Bernd         67 D-VS-Tannheim          1:55.17,8     16.06,8 (20728)   21,958
04         194. Zimmermann Johannes    72 D-VS-Tannheim          2:31.05,0     26.55,4 (41936)   16,756
05        1597. Schirra Erhard         40 D-Wadern               3:42.20,3   1:38.22,4 (50694)   11,386
05        1302. Maier Rolf             47 D-Waiblingen           3:28.59,2   1:25.01,3 (53164)   12,114
05        1770. Nowitzki Rolf          34 D-Waiblingen           3:50.16,7   1:46.18,8 (53133)   10,994
05         391. Scherer Thomas         68 D-Waiblingen           2:48.47,9     44.50,0 (50688)   14,998
05        2373. Kohl Hans Peter        28 D-Wald-Michelbach      4:35.03,6   2:31.05,7 (51836)    9,204
14         366. Auf der Bruecken Ute   65 D-Waldburg             3:12.05,5     55.41,5  (4565)   13,179
04        1402. Knoerle Ulrich         62 D-Waldburg             3:07.06,1   1:02.56,5 (42036)   13,531
04        1035. Schein Herbert         49 D-Waldenbuch           2:55.07,2     50.57,6 (41666)   14,456
14         344. Frenzel Regine         53 D-Waldidylle           3:10.03,5     53.39,5  (4506)   13,320
05         413. Gommel Thomas          66 D-Waldkirch            2:49.46,7     45.48,8 (53047)   14,911
04        1290. Joas Roland            65 D-Waldkirch            3:03.16,1     59.06,5 (42037)   13,814
05        1704. Maertin Hartmut        58 D-Waldkirch            3:47.34,1   1:43.36,2 (51962)   11,125
13         197. Thümmel Dagmar         67 D-Waldkirch            2:35.02,8     31.13,5  (3287)   16,328
01         221. Thümmel Felix          67 D-Waldkirch            1:42.31,0     13.29,9   (821)   24,695
05        2365. Wurche Klaus           47 D-Waldkirch            4:34.35,5   2:30.37,6 (52757)    9,219
04          98. Kaiser Andreas         70 D-Waldstetten          2:25.05,7     20.56,1 (41304)   17,448
01         138. Nagel Siegfried        68 D-Waldstetten          1:40.32,7     11.31,6   (746)   25,179
04         151. Durben Thomas          76 D-Walldorf             2:28.43,1     24.33,5 (41031)   17,023
03         974. Beck Andreas           75 D-Wandersleben         2:25.14,2     34.47,0 (30905)   17,431
05        2189. Beutel Albrecht        61 D-Wangen               4:18.32,1   2:14.34,2 (50069)    9,792
05         508. Grillenberger Gerhard  49 D-Wangen               2:54.20,9     50.23,0 (52865)   14,520
03         191. Gröber Klaus           61 D-Wangen               2:08.01,4     17.34,2 (31240)   19,775
14         457. Hewel Monika           44 D-Wangen               3:25.09,5   1:08.45,5  (4617)   12,340
02          25. Locher Stefan Dr.      57 D-Wangen               1:44.22,7      5.11,7 (21218)   24,255
15         477. Ludewig Yvette         78 D-Wangen               3:52.00,6   1:31.06,6  (5641)   10,912
05        1677. Neumann Horst Dr.      42 D-Wangen               3:46.18,4   1:42.20,5 (50572)   11,187
05        2266. Tenner Alf Prof. Dr.   37 D-Wangen               4:25.14,1   2:21.16,2 (50805)    9,545
04        1352. Hewel Thomas Dr.       41 D-Wangen im Allgäu     3:05.21,4   1:01.11,8 (40302)   13,658
15          11. Wetschorek Patricia    84 D-Wangen im Allgäu     2:39.17,6     18.23,6  (5903)   15,893
01         380. Geisler Jochen         72 D-Warmensteinach       1:47.15,4     18.14,3   (453)   23,604
04         334. Gütlein Norbert        57 D-Warthausen           2:35.40,4     31.30,8 (40275)   16,262
02         787. Altenried Peter        62 D-Wasserburg           2:02.27,0     23.16,0 (20657)   20,675
19           6. Barth Ulrike           66 D-Wasserburg           3:00.08,0     41.00,4  (7151)      ---
15         761. Vonau Ulrike           56 D-Wasserburg           5:03.39,8   2:42.45,8  (5883)    8,337
03        1984. Schmitz Peter          40 D-Wegberg              2:49.50,6     59.23,4 (30667)   14,906
03         285. Janssen Joachim        65 D-Wehr                 2:10.49,4     20.22,2 (30364)   19,352
15         156. Rogulic Branka         71 D-Wehrheim             3:12.37,5     51.43,5  (5198)   13,143
05          33. Schindler Hermann      67 D-Wehrheim             2:19.45,8     15.47,9 (52371)   18,114
02        1212. Herrmann Matthias Dr.  62 D-Weidenberg           2:09.06,2     29.55,2 (21854)   19,609
13          39. Kubatz Jeannette       64 D-Weil am Rhein        2:15.47,3     11.58,0  (3043)   18,644
04         282. Leonhardt Karl         53 D-Weil im Schönbuch    2:33.51,4     29.41,8 (41388)   16,454
02        1041. Huber Hartmut          61 D-Weiler-Simmerberg    2:06.19,5     27.08,5 (21776)   20,041
02         540. Schwelle Elmar         66 D-Weilheim             1:58.00,7     18.49,7 (21532)   21,452
03         365. Schwelle Peter         63 D-Weilheim             2:13.05,1     22.37,9 (31854)   19,023
05        1292. Wille Ekkehard         41 D-Weilheim /hochrhei   3:28.41,8   1:24.43,9 (52736)   12,131
05        2226. Benken Theo            36 D-Weilmünster          4:21.45,1   2:17.47,2 (51048)    9,672
04        1898. Boigk Dieter           40 D-Weimar               4:02.26,5   1:58.16,9 (41953)   10,442
05        1527. Kopprasch Jörg         70 D-Weimar               3:38.24,5   1:34.26,6 (51846)   11,591
05        2333. Angele Heinrich        39 D-Weingarten           4:30.56,7   2:26.58,8 (50982)    9,343
05        2242. Maisack Alfred         39 D-Weingarten           4:23.36,8   2:19.38,9 (50483)    9,603
04        1635. Reinhardt Klaus        49 D-Weinsberg            3:16.31,3   1:12.21,7 (40554)   12,882
02         619. Bertsch Hans-Dieter    55 D-Weinstadt            1:59.36,8     20.25,8 (20711)   21,165
14         434. Bertsch Susanne        58 D-Weinstadt            3:21.37,7   1:05.13,7  (4172)   12,556
05        2330. Grübl Gerhard          50 D-Weinstadt            4:30.36,4   2:26.38,5 (50289)    9,355
05        2179. Gutmann Werner         40 D-Weinstadt            4:18.08,1   2:14.10,2 (50296)    9,807
05        2421. Köpff Adolf            34 D-Weinstadt            4:38.35,4   2:34.37,5 (50407)    9,087
14         536. Zipperlen Christine    65 D-Weissach             3:58.09,4   1:41.45,4  (4546)   10,630
02        1515. Eyselen Harald         51 D-Weitnau              2:14.47,7     35.36,7 (20893)   18,781
04        1161. Wahlländer Bodo Dr.    55 D-Wendelstein          2:59.00,7     54.51,1 (41870)   14,142
04         645. Hammelehle Kurt        45 D-Wendlingen           2:44.17,0     40.07,4 (41971)   15,410
04        1872. Hammelehle Rolf        41 D-Wendlingen           3:47.20,9   1:43.11,3 (41198)   11,135
05        1867. Schreiber Gerhard      47 D-Wendlingen           3:55.23,5   1:51.25,6 (52416)   10,755
03        2018. Puttlitz Jörg          62 D-Werl                 2:51.19,6   1:00.52,4 (31707)   14,777
05        1282. Kern Peter Dr.         41 D-Wernau               3:28.14,6   1:24.16,7 (51802)   12,157
04         577. Erd Hans-Georg         50 D-Wertach              2:42.36,0     38.26,4 (42041)   15,570
14          89. Erd Tina               53 D-Wertach              2:40.24,1     24.00,1  (4568)   15,783
03        1467. Harnischmacher Dirk    59 D-Wertach              2:34.18,4     43.51,2 (30307)   16,406
02         705. Grün Christoph         61 D-Weßling              2:01.02,8     21.51,8 (20233)   20,915
15         206. Schneider Hildegard    49 D-Wetter               3:18.47,3     57.53,3  (5215)   12,735
15         145. Schnitzenbaumer Rosa   68 D-Weyarn               3:11.17,3     50.23,3  (5217)   13,234
04        1568. Forssmann Wolf-Georg   39 D-Wies                 3:13.07,1   1:08.57,5 (40197)   13,109
05        1798. Anschuetz Tilo         57 D-Wiesbadem            3:51.27,6   1:47.29,7 (50033)   10,937
15         646. Bertrams Julia         57 D-Wiesbadem            4:25.03,2   2:04.09,2  (5021)    9,551
15         663. Eckert Gerlinde        43 D-Wiesbaden            4:29.30,4   2:08.36,4  (5400)    9,393
04        1622. Eckert Leonhard Dr.    38 D-Wiesbaden            3:15.41,7   1:11.32,1 (41037)   12,936
05        1710. Haerlin Olof           37 D-Wiesbaden            3:47.47,2   1:43.49,3 (50299)   11,114
04         727. Kohl Michael           66 D-Wiesbaden            2:47.07,1     42.57,5 (40364)   15,149
05        1497. Laubereau Peter G. Dr. 37 D-Wiesbaden            3:37.24,9   1:33.27,0 (51912)   11,644
04        1678. Schleider Jürgen       44 D-Wiesbaden            3:19.31,7   1:15.22,1 (41678)   12,688
02         666. Sattler Joerg          60 D-Wildberg             2:00.25,6     21.14,6 (21453)   21,022
10           8. Lazarut Monica         77 D-Willingen            1:37.00,7      4.39,1     (3)   26,096
05        1573. Daub Herbert           44 D-Wilnsdorf            3:41.25,4   1:37.27,5 (51261)   11,433
14         293. Watkins Lucretia       72 D-Windach              3:03.41,1     47.17,1  (4469)   13,782
15         753. Hägele Susanne         68 D-Winnenden            4:56.33,1   2:35.39,1  (5509)    8,537
05        2154. Bischoff Gerd          39 D-Winnweiler           4:15.41,6   2:11.43,7 (50083)    9,901
03        1841. Erhardt Friedrich      52 D-Winterbach           2:43.19,5     52.52,3 (30193)   15,500
04         860. Freudenreich Thilo     70 D-Winterbach           2:50.59,4     46.49,8 (42130)   14,806
05        1287. Kaufmann Erich         52 D-Winterbach           3:28.32,8   1:24.34,9 (52908)   12,139
05         538. Braun Fridbert         52 D-Winterberg           2:55.18,1     51.20,2 (51133)   14,441
00         137. Völkel Marco           80 D-Winterberg           1:43.37,9     15.37,0   (296)   24,429
04         973. Huber Gerhard          45 D-Wolfach              2:53.38,0     49.28,4 (41255)   14,580
04         310. Reiner Gerhard         56 D-Wolfach              2:34.41,9     30.32,3 (40553)   16,365
05        1945. Schafheutle Manfred    49 D-Wolfach              3:58.47,3   1:54.49,4 (52924)   10,602
03        1720. Schmider Erwin         38 D-Wolfach              2:39.54,3     49.27,1 (32149)   15,832
05         953. Schmitt Heinz          47 D-Wolfach              3:13.54,3   1:09.56,4 (50706)   13,056
03        1589. Möhler Wilfried        62 D-Wolfegg              2:37.09,3     46.42,1 (31581)   16,109
03        1366. Schoch Andreas         57 D-Wolfegg              2:32.18,9     41.51,7 (31837)   16,621
05        2323. Görlich Gerfried       38 D-Wolfratshausen       4:30.07,4   2:26.09,5 (52862)    9,372
05        2566. Amtenbrink Helmut      29 D-Wolfsburg            4:55.37,8   2:51.39,9 (50027)    8,563
03         843. Frank Sven             71 D-Wolfsburg            2:22.27,4     32.00,2 (31154)   17,771
01         208. Hömke Meiko            74 D-Wolfsburg            1:42.23,4     13.22,3   (465)   24,726
05        2449. Sprenger Hubert        37 D-Wolfsburg            4:41.35,2   2:37.37,3 (50750)    8,990
05        1916. Steudel Herbert        31 D-Wolfsburg            3:57.46,5   1:53.48,6 (50770)   10,647
05        1836. Wischkony Heinz        31 D-Wolfsburg            3:53.35,9   1:49.38,0 (52747)   10,837
02         769. Wurl Carsten           72 D-Wolfsburg            2:02.12,9     23.01,9 (20627)   20,715
03        1261. Klaus Enrico           72 D-Wolkenstein          2:30.34,0     40.06,8 (30406)   16,814
03         388. Weigelt Jens           71 D-Wolkenstein          2:13.19,9     22.52,7 (32019)   18,987
03          87. Wolf Andre             78 D-Wolkenstein          2:03.59,9     13.32,7 (32062)   20,417
15         219. Wolf Mandy             71 D-Wolkenstein          3:20.40,1     59.46,1  (5912)   12,616
05        1449. Hallenberger Peter     56 D-Wollmar              3:35.41,9   1:31.44,0 (51587)   11,737
04        1817. Müller Reinhold        57 D-Wollmar              3:32.56,1   1:28.46,5 (41493)   11,889
05        1448. Seipp Uwe              68 D-Wollmar              3:35.41,2   1:31.43,3 (52440)   11,737
05        2428. Wagner Andreas         49 D-Wollmar              4:39.12,8   2:35.14,9 (52662)    9,067
05        2378. Wagner Heinrich        53 D-Wollmar              4:35.32,7   2:31.34,8 (52663)    9,187
15          72. Lörcher Barbara        80 D-Wolpertshausen       2:59.24,3     38.30,3  (5639)   14,111
05        1243. Fischer-Radtke Markus  70 D-Worms                3:26.50,4   1:22.52,5 (50231)   12,239
01         454. Schlösser Christian    64 D-Wörthsee             1:50.07,4     21.06,3   (795)   22,989
04         556. Langhorst Friedrich    52 D-Wunstorf             2:42.05,3     37.55,7 (41377)   15,619
05        2670. Neumann Hans-Henning   36 D-Wuppertal            5:26.44,6   3:22.46,7 (52125)    7,748
05        2589. Reimer Hans-Friedrich  44 D-Wuppertal            5:00.36,5   2:56.38,6 (50638)    8,421
15         652. Hoeckele Inge          56 D-Wurmlingen           4:26.56,3   2:06.02,3  (5540)    9,484
03        1248. Broscheit Jens Dr.     57 D-Würzburg             2:30.18,8     39.51,6 (30988)   16,842
15         649. Huth Helga G. Dr.      49 D-Würzburg             4:25.53,4   2:04.59,4  (5559)    9,521
02         318. Tannert Andreas Dr.    69 D-Würzburg             1:54.12,6     15.01,6 (21594)   22,167
05        2474. Ziegler Winfried Dr.   61 D-Würzburg             4:44.17,7   2:40.19,8 (50920)    8,905
04         791. Kramer Bjoern          65 D-Zarrentin            2:48.43,6     44.34,0 (41981)   15,004
02        1133. Hentschel Oskar        52 D-Zimmern              2:07.34,9     28.23,9 (21057)   19,843
02        1728. Grahl Wolfgang         50 D-Zinnwald             2:22.56,0     43.45,0 (21006)   17,712
05          17. Bredl Karl-Heinz       45 D-Zwiesel              2:16.24,8     12.26,9 (51136)   18,559

Total 1716



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.