35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - Land "A"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
02         182. Mair Gerald            59 A-Absam                1:51.27,8     12.16,8 (21240)   22,713
02         722. Mair Othmar            52 A-Absam a-6067         2:01.18,7     22.07,7 (21241)   20,869
01         484. Huber Gerhard          47 A-Achenkirch           1:54.14,2     25.13,1   (696)   22,161
01         347. Pürgy Hubert           74 A-Achenkirch           1:46.01,8     17.00,7   (764)   23,877
05          43. Wimmer Christoph       74 A-Aigen-Voglhub        2:22.51,2     18.53,3 (52741)   17,722
04        1894. Petritsch Hans         48 A-Altaussee            3:57.54,2   1:53.44,6 (41548)   10,641
02         307. Gänzer Hannes          65 A-Ampass               1:53.59,4     14.48,4 (20952)   22,209
02        1071. Embacher Erwin         61 A-Angerberg            2:06.45,0     27.34,0 (21761)   19,973
03          33. Sulzenbacher Ernst     62 A-Angerberg            2:00.20,6      9.53,4 (31922)   21,037
02         332. Werlberger Edi         56 A-Aurach               1:54.30,0     15.19,0 (21849)   22,110
01         141. Hofmann Rico           73 A-Bad Gastein          1:40.34,4     11.33,3   (692)   25,172
14         191. Raberger Anneliese     51 A-Bad Gastein          2:52.56,1     36.32,1  (4529)   14,639
03        1548. Kletzmayr Karl         44 A-Bad Hofgastein       2:36.11,2     45.44,0 (32131)   16,209
05        2486. Ronacher Günther       36 A-Bad Kleinkirchheim   4:45.55,2   2:41.57,3 (52286)    8,854
00          82. Schwarz Andreas        76 A-Bad Leonfelden       1:32.44,1      4.43,2   (992)   27,300
00          95. Schwarz Christian      74 A-Bad Leonfelden       1:34.13,0      6.12,1   (991)   26,871
05        2453. Eibelhuber Johann      37 A-Bad Wimsbach-Neydh   4:42.14,2   2:38.16,3 (51333)    8,970
02        1303. Gunz Herbert           56 A-Bildstein            2:10.31,5     31.20,5 (20236)   19,396
03        1687. Schneider Peter        51 A-Bildstein            2:39.16,4     48.49,2 (31828)   15,895
01         470. Staudacher Kuno        58 A-Bildstein            1:51.43,7     22.42,6   (811)   22,659
03        1170. Zugg Walter            60 A-Braz                 2:28.40,1     38.12,9 (32094)   17,029
04         143. Schallner Tone         63 A-Bregenz              2:28.00,4     23.50,8 (41655)   17,105
00          90. Koller Markus          69 A-Breitenbach          1:33.06,7      5.05,8   (274)   27,189
02         203. Nederegger Georg       61 A-Brixlegg             1:51.52,8     12.41,8 (21316)   22,628
04         815. Schelling Edelbert     50 A-Buch                 2:49.38,0     45.28,4 (41669)   14,924
05         598. Felder Günter Dr.      61 A-Dornbirn             2:57.50,9     53.53,0 (53011)   14,235
04         737. Lenzhofer Peter        78 A-Dornbirn             2:47.26,8     43.17,2 (42081)   15,119
03         906. Mayer Georg            55 A-Dornbirn             2:23.38,8     33.11,6 (31554)   17,624
05         393. Mayer Hubert           59 A-Dornbirn             2:48.51,4     44.53,5 (52025)   14,993
05         938. Seggl Hans             51 A-Dornbirn             3:13.40,3   1:09.42,4 (53010)   13,072
14         115. Wohlgenannt Kathrin    83 A-Dornbirn             2:43.03,3     26.39,3  (4605)   15,526
03          21. Schneider Stefan       69 A-Ebbs                 1:58.38,0      8.10,8 (31830)   21,340
04         123. Ruff Bernd             68 A-Eisenerz             2:26.47,4     22.37,8 (40580)   17,247
03          98. Lentsch Heinrich       58 A-Feichten im Kauner   2:04.26,1     13.58,9 (31481)   20,345
04        1368. Bettinazzi Jürgen      43 A-Feldkirch            3:06.09,0   1:01.59,4 (40888)   13,600
04         939. Achenrainer Hermann    39 A-Fiss                 2:53.00,6     48.51,0 (40807)   14,633
03         554. Achenrainer Oswald     66 A-Fiss                 2:17.12,7     26.45,5 (30832)   18,451
03         825. Plangger Thomas        63 A-Fiss                 2:21.57,9     31.30,7 (31694)   17,833
04          21. Natmessing Rudolf      50 A-Fohnsdorf            2:18.22,8     14.13,2 (42116)   18,295
10          19. Roider Renate          71 A-Friedburg            1:46.50,3     14.28,7    (21)   23,696
04          66. Bleimuth Manfred       60 A-Frohnleiten          2:22.34,8     18.25,2 (40072)   17,756
05         432. Kainz Franz            52 A-Frohnleiten          2:50.45,4     46.47,5 (50373)   14,826
05         310. Lengger Walter         49 A-Frohnleiten          2:44.05,2     40.07,3 (50451)   15,429
05         267. Loschek Johannes       48 A-Frohnleiten          2:42.21,2     38.23,3 (50468)   15,593
13          60. Denifl Maria           68 A-Fulpmes              2:19.28,6     15.39,3  (3135)   18,151
12          44. Ebenberger Barbara     76 A-Fulpmes              2:00.16,4     16.22,1  (2050)   21,049
15         133. Kindl Elisabeth        76 A-Fulpmes              3:09.53,1     48.59,1  (5591)   13,332
15         143. Siller Daniela         67 A-Fulpmes              3:10.55,1     50.01,1  (5820)   13,260
15          27. Tanzer Karin           68 A-Fulpmes              2:48.26,2     27.32,2  (5859)   15,030
02         250. Tanzer Martin          68 A-Fulpmes              1:52.52,0     13.41,0 (21595)   22,430
02         350. Egger Thomas           60 A-Gmunden              1:54.59,2     15.48,2 (20884)   22,017
04        1408. Ponier Wolfgang        61 A-Götzis               3:07.14,6   1:03.05,0 (41562)   13,520
04          46. Asinger Ernst          39 A-Graz                 2:21.10,1     17.00,5 (40833)   17,933
05        1794. Kerl Helmut Dr.        40 A-Graz                 3:51.21,9   1:47.24,0 (52880)   10,942
15         675. Reiter Ilse            78 A-Graz                 4:33.10,7   2:12.16,7  (5743)    9,267
05        1051. Schauer Franz          52 A-Graz                 3:18.41,0   1:14.43,1 (52356)   12,742
02         274. Wessiak Walther        41 A-Graz                 1:53.21,1     14.10,1 (21680)   22,334
05         478. Himmel Michael         68 A-Graz-Straßgang       2:52.28,1     48.30,2 (52874)   14,679
05         983. Pöllabauer Heinz       44 A-Graz-Wetzelsdorf     3:15.31,1   1:11.33,2 (52911)   12,948
04        1044. Praxmarer Dieter Dr.   38 A-Grieskirchen         2:55.24,4     51.14,8 (40543)   14,433
03        1283. Wildfellner Christian  72 A-Grieskirchen         2:30.55,0     40.27,8 (32045)   16,775
15         795. Posch Gabriele         43 A-Grödig               5:28.08,7   3:07.14,7  (5957)    7,715
01         340. Fuchs Andreas          54 A-Großreifling         1:45.41,4     16.40,3   (867)   23,954
03        1236. Spanblöchl Karl J.     58 A-Grünau im Almtal     2:29.59,6     39.32,4 (31878)   16,878
05        1927. Pichler Karl           42 A-Heiligenblut         3:58.11,5   1:54.13,6 (53174)   10,628
02         542. Bunte Wolfgang         71 A-Heiterwang           1:58.02,6     18.51,6 (20786)   21,447
15         677. Berger Jutta           58 A-Höchst               4:33.42,7   2:12.48,7  (5305)    9,249
14         504. Nagl Helga             52 A-Hof                  3:36.05,1   1:19.41,1  (4361)   11,716
02        1140. Haider Martin          66 A-Hof bei Salzburg     2:07.42,3     28.31,3 (21032)   19,824
03        1903. Graninger Günther      67 A-Hohenems             2:45.49,5     55.22,3 (31229)   15,267
03        1088. Müller Manfred Dr.     60 A-Imst                 2:27.18,2     36.51,0 (30524)   17,186
01         452. Hofer Josef            61 A-Innsbruck            1:50.00,4     20.59,3   (689)   23,014
01          60. Mertz Peter            60 A-Innsbruck            1:36.57,8      7.56,7   (497)   26,109
15         567. Meyer zu Bentrup Fried 71 A-Innsbruck            4:05.27,8   1:44.33,8  (5029)   10,313
03        1732. Schumacher Georg       59 A-Innsbruck            2:40.17,9     49.50,7 (31846)   15,793
03         440. Draxl Herbert          59 A-Jochberg             2:14.24,5     23.57,3 (32194)   18,835
13         108. Draxl Kathrin          62 A-Jochberg             2:26.31,1     22.41,8  (3325)   17,279
01         215. Eberl Josef            57 A-Jochberg             1:42.27,8     13.26,7   (907)   24,708
13         156. Eberl Margit           60 A-Jochberg             2:31.28,2     27.38,9  (3326)   16,714
00         103. Wurm Harald            84 A-Kaprun               1:35.33,4      7.32,5   (336)   26,494
04         371. Donhauser Christian    82 A-Kirchberg am Wechs   2:36.48,2     32.38,6 (41023)   16,145
02         520. Brettbacher Ferdinand  63 A-Kitzbühel            1:57.39,5     18.28,5 (21848)   21,517
01         107. Ehrensperger Anton     62 A-Kitzbühel            1:39.34,3     10.33,2   (909)   25,425
01         352. Ehrensperger Herbert   57 A-Kitzbühel            1:46.15,4     17.14,3   (908)   23,826
01         164. Gianmoena Hannes       63 A-Kitzbühel            1:41.05,5     12.04,4   (906)   25,043
00         127. Höchtl Kevin           79 A-Kitzbühel            1:37.22,0      9.21,1   (994)   26,001
02        1444. Pichler Hermann        53 A-Kitzbühel            2:13.12,8     34.01,8 (21368)   19,004
02        1501. Kletzmayr Markus       71 A-Klagenfurt           2:14.31,6     35.20,6 (21784)   18,819
05        2012. Tschoppe Hubert        29 A-Klagenfurt           4:03.23,7   1:59.25,8 (50828)   10,401
01         218. Krug Alfred            55 A-Kolsass              1:42.29,2     13.28,1   (718)   24,702
04        1796. Harbich Rudolf         37 A-Krieglach            3:30.24,7   1:26.15,1 (41199)   12,032
04        1944. Ferrari-Brunnenfeld He 63 A-Krumpendorf          4:52.48,5   2:48.38,9 (42098)    8,646
03        1295. Osl Josef              47 A-Kufstein             2:31.04,3     40.37,1 (32141)   16,758
02         325. Grüner Stefan          64 A-Längenfeld           1:54.17,7     15.06,7 (21017)   22,150
01         106. Pöll Andreas           65 A-Längenfeld           1:39.32,9     10.31,8   (760)   25,431
02         658. Gruber Gebhard         62 A-Lauterach Vorarlbe   2:00.18,4     21.07,4 (21015)   21,043
03         587. Zenz Gerhard           64 A-Lechaschau           2:17.41,6     27.14,4 (32087)   18,386
05         181. Waldhuber Gerald       67 A-Leoben               2:37.58,0     34.00,1 (50861)   16,026
03        1414. Rainer Gottfried       43 A-Lienz                2:33.22,6     42.55,4 (31710)   16,506
03         885. Klocker Alois          53 A-Lienz, Osttirol      2:23.23,8     32.56,6 (31416)   17,655
12         106. Böhmüller Ulrike       59 A-Linz                 2:16.20,9     32.26,6  (2037)   18,567
15         422. Stockinger Elfriede    61 A-Lochen               3:44.42,3   1:23.48,3  (5841)   11,266
04        1715. Laschalt Franz         62 A-Mallnitz             3:22.13,0   1:18.03,4 (40399)   12,519
03         692. Traussnigg Thomas      72 A-Maria Lankowitz      2:19.26,2     28.59,0 (31954)   18,156
05        1975. Brugger Christian      73 A-Mariapfarr           4:00.53,8   1:56.55,9 (51144)   10,509
03        2066. Pichler Arnold Sen.    37 A-Mariapfarr           2:57.41,6   1:07.14,4 (31688)   14,247
03          92. Lasshofer Georg        67 A-Mariapfarr A-5571    2:04.14,7     13.47,5 (31469)   20,376
02         562. Fink Hansjörg          62 A-Mieders              1:58.23,8     19.12,8 (20910)   21,383
15           9. Fink-Hofer Bettina     64 A-Mieders              2:38.14,2     17.20,2  (5429)   15,999
00          59. Neuner Reinhard        69 A-Mieming              1:31.45,6      3.44,7   (335)   27,590
05         305. Nigl Günther           51 A-Mondsee              2:43.55,7     39.57,8 (52136)   15,443
05        2240. Ennemoser Hermann      40 A-Mötz                 4:23.25,7   2:19.27,8 (51345)    9,610
15          59. Amberger Erika         55 A-Murau                2:56.05,7     35.11,7  (5953)   14,376
05         217. Amberger Hans          51 A-Murau                2:39.57,8     35.59,9 (53056)   15,826
03         830. Walser Alfred          48 A-Nauders Tirol Svzo   2:22.05,7     31.38,5 (32004)   17,816
04        1884. Hawliczek Franz        45 A-Neunkirchen          3:53.17,0   1:49.07,4 (41208)   10,852
04        1656. Kaliwoda Alfred        36 A-Neunkirchen          3:17.48,8   1:13.39,2 (41308)   12,798
14         345. Puhr Brigitte          50 A-Neunkirchen          3:10.19,6     53.55,6  (4382)   13,301
04        1190. Puhr Johann            48 A-Neunkirchen          2:59.50,1     55.40,5 (41575)   14,077
15         777. Kern Waltraud          50 A-Neunkirchen, Niede   5:12.36,7   2:51.42,7  (5588)    8,098
02         624. Hofer Johann           70 A-Neustift             1:59.44,7     20.33,7 (21070)   21,142
03        1180. Gleirscher Erich       67 A-Neustift im Stubai   2:28.54,1     38.26,9 (31217)   17,002
03         756. Haas Christian         74 A-Neustift im Stubai   2:20.35,7     30.08,5 (31258)   18,007
01          44. Hofer Georg            74 A-Neustift im Stubai   1:36.09,8      7.08,7   (688)   26,327
15          80. Pfurtscheller Andrea   80 A-Neustift im Stubai   3:01.28,9     40.34,9  (5719)   13,950
01         404. Schönherr Stefan       68 A-Neustift im Stubai   1:47.51,4     18.50,3   (913)   23,472
15          32. Zingerle Caroline      79 A-Neustift im Stubai   2:50.17,6     29.23,6  (5931)   14,866
02        1435. Braunegger Hubert      45 A-Neuzeug              2:12.58,2     33.47,2 (20759)   19,039
13          96. Braunegger Ulrike      54 A-Neuzeug              2:24.04,2     20.14,9  (3111)   17,572
05        2466. Wiebecke Adolf         41 A-Oberalm              4:43.44,0   2:39.46,1 (53100)    8,922
12           8. Laner Barbara          73 A-Oberndorf in Tirol   1:51.38,0      7.43,7  (2146)   22,678
00          32. Ganner Norbert         66 A-Obertilliach         1:29.00,3      0.59,4   (339)   28,444
00          49. Mayer Marc             78 A-Radstadt             1:29.51,2      1.50,3   (211)   28,175
05        1655. Reiter Johann          41 A-Ramsau               3:45.17,0   1:41.19,1 (52246)   11,237
03          74. Altenburger Hubert     44 A-Rattenberg           2:03.21,5     12.54,3 (30848)   20,523
03         612. Resch Peter            60 A-Rinn, Tirol          2:18.09,3     27.42,1 (32257)   18,325
05          32. Frech Andreas          68 A-Roßleithen A-4575    2:19.43,4     15.45,5 (51428)   18,119
03         769. Lässer Klaus           64 A-Rum                  2:20.45,0     30.17,8 (31467)   17,987
00          62. Stöggl Thomas          77 A-Saalfelden           1:31.49,8      3.48,9   (306)   27,569
05        1633. Köbrunner Dieter       59 A-Salzburg             3:44.05,7   1:40.07,8 (53162)   11,297
02         270. Lindinger Stefan       68 A-Salzburg             1:53.16,8     14.05,8 (21217)   22,349
04         937. Purkhart Erich         41 A-Salzburg             2:52.56,2     48.46,6 (40544)   14,639
05          14. Jaeger Joachim         73 A-Salzburg-Gnigl       2:15.23,1     11.25,2 (51728)   18,700
05         766. Reinpold Ernst         66 A-Scharnitz            3:05.17,5   1:01.19,6 (52245)   13,663
00           9. Urain Gerhard          72 A-Schladming           1:28.27,7      0.26,8   (204)   28,619
01          49. Walcher Heinz          61 A-Schladming           1:36.20,4      7.19,3   (841)   26,278
01          87. Bachlinger Franz       68 A-Schoppernau          1:38.36,4      9.35,3   (581)   25,674
03          86. Moosbrugger Markus     66 A-Schoppernau          2:03.57,9     13.30,7 (31589)   20,422
02         187. Meusburger Raimund     73 A-Schwarzach           1:51.33,1     12.22,1 (21279)   22,695
02         532. Meusburger Oskar       49 A-Schwarzach, Vorarl   1:57.55,9     18.44,9 (21278)   21,467
00          26. Tauber Martin          76 A-Seefeld              1:28.51,4      0.50,5   (212)   28,491
03          70. Moncher Matthias       60 A-Seefeld in Tirol     2:03.14,3     12.47,1 (30504)   20,543
01         246. Ritzinger Franz        64 A-Seekirchen am Wall   1:43.14,4     14.13,3   (774)   24,522
15         746. Boshamer Maria         60 A-Siezenheim           4:53.30,3   2:32.36,3  (5969)    8,625
04        1770. Dablander Gerhard      74 A-Silz                 3:26.37,4   1:22.27,8 (40997)   12,252
05        2560. Heinz Alois            41 A-Silz                 4:54.27,7   2:50.29,8 (51619)    8,597
03        2028. Heinz Christian        78 A-Silz                 2:51.58,1   1:01.30,9 (31294)   14,721
03        1994. Rauch Josef            39 A-Silz                 2:50.22,3     59.55,1 (31714)   14,859
03         400. Walser Richard         67 A-Silz                 2:13.31,9     23.04,7 (32005)   18,959
05        1270. Gritsch Heinrich       53 A-Silz, Tirol          3:27.40,3   1:23.42,4 (51543)   12,190
15         748. Haslwanter Maria       54 A-Silz, Tirol          4:54.26,3   2:33.32,3  (5521)    8,598
03          11. Huber Gerhard          55 A-St. Andrä, Lavantt   1:56.55,0      6.27,8 (32247)   21,653
03         641. Kollmann Helmut        51 A-St. Andrä, Lavantt   2:18.46,2     28.19,0 (32248)   18,243
05        2228. Pearce Shane           70 A-St. Anton am Arlbe   4:21.51,9   2:17.54,0 (53104)    9,667
11           2. Mesotitsch Bettina     75 A-St. Jakob im Rosen   1:41.03,2      0.07,1    (72)   25,053
03         564. Brunnschmid Hermann    49 A-St. Johann in Tiro   2:17.21,1     26.53,9 (32112)   18,432
12         132. Brunnschmid Judy       50 A-St. Johann in Tiro   2:32.45,6     48.51,3  (2140)   16,573
05         291. Neuner Alfred          68 A-St. Johann in Tiro   2:43.31,0     39.33,1 (53110)   15,482
05         297. Schniersmeyer Christia 68 A-St. Johann in Tiro   2:43.43,1     39.45,2 (53109)   15,463
03        1908. Vohryzka Peter         71 A-St. Pölten           2:45.57,2     55.30,0 (32251)   15,255
14         540. Antoft Cristina        69 A-St.Anton             4:01.34,6   1:45.10,6  (4583)   10,479
14         560. Falch Inge             71 A-St.Anton             4:49.21,8   2:32.57,8  (4582)    8,749
03        1116. Fandl Martin           81 A-Steinfurt 31         2:27.34,5     37.07,3 (31124)   17,155
02         740. Fassl Franz            63 A-Teesdorf             2:01.38,5     22.27,5 (20166)   20,812
14         276. Wieser Elisabeth       71 A-Telfes im Stubai     3:01.44,6     45.20,6  (4545)   13,930
00          12. Blatter André          65 A-Tragoess             1:28.30,6      0.29,7   (990)   28,603
01          69. Forstner Andreas       83 A-Trieben              1:37.24,3      8.23,2   (866)   25,991
00          10. Diethard Roland        73 A-Trofaiach            1:28.28,9      0.28,0   (303)   28,612
05        1796. Mayer Kurt             47 A-Trofaiach            3:51.24,3   1:47.26,4 (52895)   10,940
05          67. Rubinigg Roman         84 A-Trofaiach            2:26.09,9     22.12,0 (52977)   17,320
02         931. Hanser Franz           54 A-Uderns               2:04.45,8     25.34,8 (21035)   20,292
02         558. Hanser Friedl          42 A-Uderns               1:58.21,2     19.10,2 (21036)   21,391
05        1583. Böckl Bernhard         78 A-Ulmerfeld-Hausmeni   3:41.50,3   1:37.52,4 (50089)   11,412
13         163. Falkner Cilli          67 A-Umhausen             2:31.59,4     28.10,1  (3144)   16,657
02         201. Falkner Helmuth        60 A-Umhausen             1:51.50,0     12.39,0 (20895)   22,638
12          73. Falkner Susanne        61 A-Umhausen             2:06.52,7     22.58,4  (2054)   19,953
02         662. Leiter Niki            76 A-Umhausen             2:00.20,5     21.09,5 (21211)   21,037
03          14. Schmid Florian         75 A-Umhausen             1:57.08,4      6.41,2 (31817)   21,612
02         637. Pischounig Wolfgang    58 A-Villach              1:59.59,8     20.48,8 (21915)   21,098
02         648. Puschnig Friedrich     46 A-Volders              2:00.10,9     20.59,9 (21897)   21,065
04         712. Hofer Hans Dr.         49 A-Völs                 2:46.34,7     42.25,1 (41241)   15,198
14         109. Woisetschläger Birgit  61 A-Vomp                 2:42.40,1     26.16,1  (4144)   15,563
02        1292. Woisetschläger Klaus   55 A-Vomp                 2:10.13,5     31.02,5 (20625)   19,440
01         229. Köpfle Karlheinz       64 A-Vorderhornbach       1:42.44,0     13.42,9   (480)   24,643
02         488. Perzl Christian        62 A-Waidring             1:57.16,1     18.05,1 (21908)   21,588
02          75. Rier Roland            70 A-Waidring             1:48.19,8      9.08,8 (21907)   23,370
03         556. Berndt Patrick         80 A-Walchsee             2:17.14,7     26.47,5 (32219)   18,446
02        1001. Zeilinger Johannes     63 A-Wartberg im Mürzta   2:05.47,1     26.36,1 (21721)   20,127
14         317. Zeilinger Patrizia     63 A-Wartberg im Mürzta   3:06.27,8     50.03,8  (4485)   13,577
01         476. Kirchler Richard       40 A-Wattens              1:52.34,2     23.33,1   (714)   22,490
02         556. Zierler Franz          59 A-Wattens              1:58.19,0     19.08,0 (20633)   21,397
13         204. Bäck Andrea            66 A-Wien                 2:36.15,6     32.26,3  (3091)   16,201
05        2565. Freund Michael         49 A-Wien                 4:55.18,0   2:51.20,1 (51435)    8,573
04        1901. Hyde Brendon           45 A-Wien                 4:04.13,0   2:00.03,4 (41268)   10,366
05         448. Laschober Günther      67 A-Wien                 2:51.27,9     47.30,0 (51909)   14,765
04         952. Mach-Weber Herbert     37 A-Wien                 2:53.13,1     49.03,5 (41405)   14,615
04         152. Machold Martin         63 A-Wien                 2:28.45,5     24.35,9 (41406)   17,018
05         858. Reiter Norbert         69 A-Wien                 3:09.24,8   1:05.26,9 (52247)   13,366
04        1537. Rudiak Georg           42 A-Wien                 3:12.05,9   1:07.56,3 (40575)   13,179
03        1444. Laner Franz Sen.       39 A-Wörgl                2:33.49,1     43.21,9 (32132)   16,459
05          30. Bachlinger Johann      52 A-Zell am Moos         2:19.38,7     15.40,8 (50998)   18,129

Total 211



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.