35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - nach Ortschaft "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
04         573. Kunz Andreas           63 Zauggenried            2:42.30,2     38.20,6 (42070)   15,579
04        1935. Galli Fritz            30 Zäziwil                4:39.41,6   2:35.32,0 (41965)    9,051
14         133. Dolder Astrid          61 Zeglingen              2:45.17,5     28.53,5  (4217)   15,316
01         293. Meyer Hansruedi        64 Zeglingen              1:44.44,2     15.43,1   (498)   24,172
01         134. Meyer Michel           73 Zeglingen              1:40.29,1     11.28,0   (738)   25,194
14          93. Sommer Monika          63 Zeglingen              2:40.34,5     24.10,5  (4434)   15,766
02         255. Sutter Theo            55 Zeglingen              1:52.53,9     13.42,9 (21588)   22,424
03         436. Brogli Werner          56 Zeiningen              2:14.19,9     23.52,7 (30987)   18,846
04        1806. Freuler Paul           45 Zeiningen              3:31.51,3   1:27.41,7 (41100)   11,950
01         373. Schwere Alois          61 Zeiningen              1:46.53,7     17.52,6   (530)   23,683
01          65. Birrer Gerold          57 Zell LU                1:37.21,0      8.19,9   (419)   26,006
02         482. Kiener Hanspeter       57 Zell LU                1:57.14,4     18.03,4 (21906)   21,594
05         960. Werder Felix           57 Zell ZH                3:14.13,4   1:10.15,5 (50880)   13,034
03         460. Abgottspon Peter       74 Zermatt                2:15.07,1     24.39,9 (30018)   18,736
02         386. Aufdenblatten Klaus    44 Zermatt                1:55.26,6     16.15,6 (20673)   21,930
05         637. Buchli Christian       74 Zernez                 2:59.19,5     55.21,6 (53045)   14,117
02        1327. Bühler Roman           73 Zernez                 2:11.05,3     31.54,3 (20095)   19,312
09          21. Bühler Ruedi           46 Zernez                 2:34.00,6     40.14,6  (7061)      ---
14          15. Caduff Mengia          66 Zernez                 2:28.16,7     11.52,7  (4027)   17,073
05         511. Clavuot Reto           79 Zernez                 2:54.24,6     50.26,7 (51227)   14,515
03        1210. Cortesi Matthias       81 Zernez                 2:29.20,1     38.52,9 (31043)   16,953
04         296. Eichholzer Marco       78 Zernez                 2:34.18,1     30.08,5 (41047)   16,407
01         147. Hösli Peter            59 Zernez                 1:40.39,5     11.38,4   (695)   25,151
05        2526. Kössler Peter          47 Zernez                 4:51.37,2   2:47.39,3 (51849)    8,681
13           1. Moritz Christine       77 Zernez                 2:03.49,3       -----  (3354)   20,446
13         274. Müller Carmen          78 Zernez                 2:48.06,7     44.17,4  (3351)   15,059
03        1664. Patt Niklaus           67 Zernez                 2:38.41,8     48.14,6 (32143)   15,953
03        1608. Pinggera Luzi          77 Zernez                 2:37.24,9     46.57,7 (31690)   16,082
00          42. Rauch Corsin           75 Zernez                 1:29.14,0      1.13,1   (996)   28,371
02         924. Rauch Reto             45 Zernez                 2:04.40,8     25.29,8 (20001)   20,305
13         151. Rinaldi Corina         84 Zernez                 2:30.58,4     27.09,1  (3249)   16,769
15         680. Rodigari Daniela       65 Zernez                 4:34.59,0   2:14.05,0  (5196)    9,206
15         681. Toutsch-Gredig Monika  72 Zernez                 4:35.00,5   2:14.06,5  (5241)    9,205
02         979. Tragust Arno           57 Zernez                 2:05.31,0     26.20,0 (20581)   20,170
02        1528. Gander Kurt            64 Zetzwil                2:15.07,6     35.56,6 (20197)   18,735
02         375. Dürrenberger Florian   78 Ziefen                 1:55.19,4     16.08,4 (20874)   21,953
03         402. Schaub Adrian          73 Ziefen                 2:13.35,4     23.08,2 (30646)   18,951
14         254. Tschopp Carole         81 Ziefen                 2:59.05,9     42.41,9  (4133)   14,135
05        1781. Wild Jakob             40 Ziegelbrücke           3:50.46,2   1:46.48,3 (50894)   10,970
02        1725. Nay Donat              61 Zignau                 2:22.49,7     43.38,7 (21921)   17,725
01         345. Orlik Simon            67 Zignau                 1:45.57,7     16.56,6   (508)   23,892
04        1804. Keller Otto            30 Zihlschlacht           3:31.31,5   1:27.21,9 (41325)   11,968
02         719. Keller Rolf            66 Zihlschlacht           2:01.13,7     22.02,7 (21828)   20,883
02         340. Steger Stephan         68 Zihlschlacht           1:54.41,8     15.30,8 (20556)   22,073
14         425. Brönnimann Ursula      72 Zimmerwald             3:20.42,5   1:04.18,5  (4020)   12,613
03        1605. Wyder Gregor           47 Zimmerwald             2:37.21,4     46.54,2 (32181)   16,088
02         758. Bitzi Franz            49 Zizers                 2:02.02,0     22.51,0 (20066)   20,745
05        1218. Casutt Arthur          57 Zizers                 3:25.52,7   1:21.54,8 (52835)   12,297
05        1309. Casutt Sandro          86 Zizers                 3:29.18,6   1:25.20,7 (52836)   12,095
02         368. Dietsche Walter        54 Zizers                 1:55.11,4     16.00,4 (20865)   21,978
04        1263. Dürst Thomas           39 Zizers                 3:02.09,3     57.59,7 (40154)   13,898
15         480. Dürst Ursula           41 Zizers                 3:52.38,9   1:31.44,9  (5054)   10,882
03        1541. Fulcri Ruedi           58 Zizers                 2:36.00,7     45.33,5 (30238)   16,227
01         479. Joos Norbert           60 Zizers                 1:52.55,8     23.54,7   (472)   22,418
05        1915. Kind Josef             56 Zizers                 3:57.45,7   1:53.47,8 (52882)   10,648
05        1311. Locher Simon           86 Zizers                 3:29.20,2   1:25.22,3 (51936)   12,093
12         121. Malgiaritta Mirjam     83 Zizers                 2:21.02,7     37.08,4  (2096)   17,949
05        2273. Meier Josias           35 Zizers                 4:25.45,0   2:21.47,1 (52032)    9,526
05        2371. Monsch Matthias        71 Zizers                 4:34.47,6   2:30.49,7 (52080)    9,213
01         133. Peng Arno              86 Zizers                 1:40.28,7     11.27,6   (756)   25,196
01          21. Peng Mario             83 Zizers                 1:35.30,6      6.29,5   (757)   26,507
05        1598. Putzi Georg            86 Zizers                 3:42.24,6   1:38.26,7 (52227)   11,383
05        2207. Rechsteiner Ulrich     76 Zizers                 4:19.40,1   2:15.42,2 (53099)    9,749
02         893. Roffler Peter          64 Zizers                 2:04.02,6     24.51,6 (21422)   20,409
03         152. Althaus Michael        79 Zofingen               2:06.42,8     16.15,6 (32169)   19,979
03        1143. Annaheim Werner        43 Zofingen               2:28.04,2     37.37,0 (30027)   17,097
04        1457. Bissola Adriano        71 Zofingen               3:09.17,6   1:05.08,0 (40069)   13,374
03         740. Bühler Alain           67 Zofingen               2:20.24,1     29.56,9 (30118)   18,031
02        1659. Fretz Martin           62 Zofingen               2:19.12,3     40.01,3 (21858)   18,186
05         102. Kerber Alexander       69 Zofingen               2:30.25,1     26.27,2 (51801)   16,831
03         705. Müller Hanspeter       76 Zofingen               2:19.47,8     29.20,6 (31603)   18,109
03         955. Zubler Elias           81 Zofingen               2:24.50,0     34.22,8 (30826)   17,480
03        1689. Zubler Erich           49 Zofingen               2:39.18,1     48.50,9 (30827)   15,892
03         711. Bachenheimer Ronny     64 Zollikerberg           2:19.54,1     29.26,9 (30032)   18,096
13         260. Fabian Beatrix         71 Zollikerberg           2:44.18,6     40.29,3  (3026)   15,408
03        1514. Gubler Clemens         66 Zollikerberg           2:35.35,1     45.07,9 (30286)   16,272
04         585. Knöpfel Daniel         62 Zollikerberg           2:42.45,3     38.35,7 (41343)   15,555
03        1350. Kriebel Jörg           38 Zollikerberg           2:31.54,6     41.27,4 (30009)   16,665
04        1194. Scarpat Andreas        67 Zollikerberg           3:00.00,3     55.50,7 (41649)   14,064
04         190. Schiltknecht Jean-Pier 38 Zollikerberg           2:30.54,0     26.44,4 (41673)   16,777
04         439. Affolter Urs           68 Zollikofen             2:38.26,9     34.17,3 (40024)   15,978
01         251. Baumann Stefan         79 Zollikofen             1:43.18,8     14.17,7   (413)   24,505
03        1458. Leu Rolf               31 Zollikofen             2:34.11,6     43.44,4 (30452)   16,418
05        1511. Oesch Toni             27 Zollikofen             3:37.53,5   1:33.55,6 (52147)   11,619
03          39. Rüesch Andri           69 Zollikofen             2:01.03,1     10.35,9 (31765)   20,914
04         912. Schranz Niklaus        69 Zollikofen             2:52.22,9     48.13,3 (41709)   14,686
05        2479. Zimmermann Frank       74 Zollikofen             4:45.08,0   2:41.10,1 (52790)    8,879
05         604. Coninx Martin          70 Zollikon               2:58.08,6     54.10,7 (51234)   14,211
02        1402. Fahrni Fritz           42 Zollikon               2:12.24,1     33.13,1 (20163)   19,121
05        1031. Fietz Peter            55 Zollikon               3:17.48,1   1:13.50,2 (50227)   12,799
02         413. Frei Martin            62 Zollikon               1:56.04,3     16.53,3 (20929)   21,811
04         746. Gebhard Urs            48 Zollikon               2:47.41,6     43.32,0 (40232)   15,097
02         583. Gericke Markus         63 Zollikon               1:58.52,4     19.41,4 (20979)   21,297
04          58. Gut Balz A.            73 Zollikon               2:22.08,0     17.58,4 (40274)   17,812
05        1088. Landolt Fredi          44 Zollikon               3:20.25,5   1:16.27,6 (50434)   12,631
15         605. Landolt Marianne       46 Zollikon               4:13.14,7   1:52.20,7  (5141)    9,997
03        1083. Mousson Daniel         72 Zollikon               2:27.11,9     36.44,7 (31596)   17,199
04        1178. Roth Michael H.        52 Zollikon               2:59.29,1     55.19,5 (40572)   14,105
15         785. Strickler Susan F.     44 Zollikon               5:19.55,2   2:59.01,2  (5234)    7,913
03         132. Treffer Martin         65 Zollikon               2:05.53,0     15.25,8 (30746)   20,111
04        1474. Tschudi Martin         69 Zollikon               3:09.52,0   1:05.42,4 (41838)   13,334
05        2009. Westerberg Juha        48 Zollikon               4:03.13,2   1:59.15,3 (52711)   10,409
04         581. Wyss Daniel            44 Zollikon               2:42.41,4     38.31,8 (40786)   15,561
15         481. Rutishauser Marianne   78 Züberwangen            3:52.41,2   1:31.47,2  (5768)   10,880
02         533. Hug Rainer             76 Zuchwil                1:57.56,1     18.45,1 (20275)   21,466
05        1075. von Burg Markus        73 Zuchwil                3:19.39,5   1:15.41,6 (50849)   12,680
03         559. Wenger Marc            72 Zuchwil                2:17.18,7     26.51,5 (30793)   18,437
13         115. Willimann Lea          81 Zuchwil                2:27.20,0     23.30,7  (3303)   17,183
04          36. Moser Elmar            57 Zuckenriet             2:20.39,1     16.29,5 (40468)   17,999
05        2403. Buehler Stephan        76 Zuerich                4:37.30,4   2:33.32,5 (51159)    9,123
05        1466. Huegle Matthias        72 Zuerich                3:36.13,2   1:32.15,3 (50345)   11,708
04         117. Krueger Oliver         68 Zuerich                2:26.33,7     22.24,1 (40372)   17,273
05         762. Skrikerud Martin       72 Zuerich                3:05.10,4   1:01.12,5 (53067)   13,672
05         470. Svensson Erik          74 Zuerich                2:52.09,2     48.11,3 (52557)   14,706
01         488. Schmidt Daniel         82 Zufikon                1:54.31,0     25.29,9   (798)   22,107
02        1205. Schmidt Karl           53 Zufikon                2:08.56,1     29.45,1 (21495)   19,635
14         495. Aebersold Micheline    53 Zug                    3:32.38,3   1:16.14,3  (4596)   11,906
05         346. Aebischer Fredy        63 Zug                    2:46.04,4     42.06,5 (50948)   15,244
03        1342. Arnold Josef           64 Zug                    2:31.47,0     41.19,8 (32108)   16,679
04         405. Baumann Martin         68 Zug                    2:37.34,7     33.25,1 (40865)   16,066
05         819. Bruckbach Tobias       72 Zug                    3:08.15,4   1:04.17,5 (52991)   13,448
03        2052. Brunner Rolf Jun       67 Zug                    2:54.57,6   1:04.30,4 (30115)   14,470
13         238. Brunner-Zürcher Silvia 68 Zug                    2:40.37,2     36.47,9  (3019)   15,762
14         153. Bucher Evelyne         77 Zug                    2:48.26,2     32.02,2  (4022)   15,030
02         703. Büeler Herbert         52 Zug                    2:01.01,5     21.50,5 (20779)   20,918
15         470. Castell-Bachmann Irene 66 Zug                    3:50.28,0   1:29.34,0  (5038)   10,985
04        1018. Castell Hans Rudolf    56 Zug                    2:54.49,7     50.40,1 (40122)   14,481
02        1499. Derungs Mattias        65 Zug                    2:14.27,0     35.16,0 (20854)   18,830
12         104. Di Giorgio Christa     65 Zug                    2:16.15,2     32.20,9  (2150)   18,580
02        1576. Di Giorgio Remo        64 Zug                    2:16.17,5     37.06,5 (20136)   18,575
02         382. Enderes Ralph          66 Zug                    1:55.24,9     16.13,9 (20154)   21,935
15         342. Engelsma Mariska       74 Zug                    3:35.24,2   1:14.30,2  (5407)   11,753
02         253. Eppenberger Andreas    63 Zug                    1:52.53,2     13.42,2 (20156)   22,426
03         585. Eppenberger Matthias   59 Zug                    2:17.40,7     27.13,5 (30192)   18,388
04        1654. Ettmüller Balz         46 Zug                    3:17.42,3   1:13.32,7 (40172)   12,805
14          28. Frei Karin             68 Zug                    2:33.25,6     17.01,6  (4045)   16,501
03         728. Gretener Ignaz         63 Zug                    2:20.07,8     29.40,6 (30275)   18,066
03        1345. Gut Christian          60 Zug                    2:31.50,1     41.22,9 (31257)   16,674
02         347. Gut Clemens            60 Zug                    1:54.57,3     15.46,3 (21027)   22,023
05        1065. Hegglin Christian      75 Zug                    3:19.10,5   1:15.12,6 (50319)   12,710
03          76. Hodel Peter            58 Zug                    2:03.23,4     12.56,2 (31318)   20,517
15         506. Horta Katja            72 Zug                    3:56.24,4   1:35.30,4  (5108)   10,709
05         358. Hotz Gregor            71 Zug                    2:46.44,3     42.46,4 (51679)   15,183
14         431. Huber Brigitte         58 Zug                    3:21.28,1   1:05.04,1  (4065)   12,566
04        1645. Jenny Gabriel          42 Zug                    3:17.24,7   1:13.15,1 (41290)   12,824
03        1979. Keller Franz           39 Zug                    2:49.08,8     58.41,6 (30390)   14,967
05         853. Klam Hans-Joachim      55 Zug                    3:09.14,3   1:05.16,4 (51815)   13,378
05         283. Lang Markus            68 Zug                    2:43.19,2     39.21,3 (50435)   15,501
05        2570. Lang Pius              62 Zug                    4:56.54,8   2:52.56,9 (53074)    8,526
05        1461. Leutwyler Erich        67 Zug                    3:36.00,1   1:32.02,2 (51929)   11,720
05         404. Ludwig Daniel          77 Zug                    2:49.21,5     45.23,6 (50471)   14,948
05        1584. Luthiger Erwin         59 Zug                    3:41.50,5   1:37.52,6 (51951)   11,412
04         179. Lütolf René            62 Zug                    2:30.20,8     26.11,2 (41404)   16,839
04        1547. Meijer Ton             58 Zug                    3:12.35,3   1:08.25,7 (40444)   13,145
04          57. Moos Adrian            69 Zug                    2:22.06,7     17.57,1 (42123)   17,814
15         769. Moos Anita             40 Zug                    5:08.20,2   2:47.26,2  (5673)    8,210
03        1974. Moos Ernst             36 Zug                    2:48.57,3     58.30,1 (31586)   14,984
03         570. Moos Stefan            68 Zug                    2:17.24,5     26.57,3 (31588)   18,424
14         120. Muff Andrea            64 Zug                    2:43.40,5     27.16,5  (4096)   15,467
14         557. Nydegger Sandra        72 Zug                    4:39.29,0   2:23.05,0  (4576)    9,058
13         254. Perkmann Margrit       60 Zug                    2:42.54,8     39.05,5  (3341)   15,540
03        1315. Raimann Silvan         69 Zug                    2:31.17,6     40.50,4 (30596)   16,733
02         667. Reinecke Herbert       52 Zug                    2:00.25,7     21.14,7 (20440)   21,022
15         208. Rickenbach Denise      74 Zug                    3:19.08,3     58.14,3  (5193)   12,713
05         172. Ruoss Patrick          71 Zug                    2:37.23,2     33.25,3 (52318)   16,085
05        2061. Ruoss Roland           39 Zug                    4:07.04,8   2:03.06,9 (50664)   10,246
05         986. Schaad Martin          60 Zug                    3:15.55,7   1:11.57,8 (50679)   12,921
12          69. Schmid Isabel          79 Zug                    2:05.54,8     22.00,5  (2120)   20,106
02         650. Senn Robert            60 Zug                    2:00.12,7     21.01,7 (20527)   21,060
05        1029. Silberschmidt Peter    41 Zug                    3:17.43,2   1:13.45,3 (52463)   12,804
03        1849. Stöckli Toni           26 Zug                    2:43.42,7     53.15,5 (30015)   15,464
15         629. Taylor Claudia         72 Zug                    4:18.53,6   1:57.59,6  (5239)    9,778
05         531. Taylor Gregg           70 Zug                    2:55.00,4     51.02,5 (50803)   14,466
03         981. Wicky Beat             48 Zug                    2:25.17,3     34.50,1 (32035)   17,425
05        1263. Würsch Bruno           60 Zug                    3:27.20,3   1:23.22,4 (53186)   12,210
02        1420. Züllig Hannes          52 Zug                    2:12.37,4     33.26,4 (20639)   19,089
04         287. Zwicky Markus          63 Zug                    2:34.09,1     29.59,5 (42025)   16,423
05         234. Burkhardt Christian    79 Zumikon                2:40.49,2     36.51,3 (50129)   15,742
05        2548. Fischer Heinz          40 Zumikon                4:53.55,7   2:49.57,8 (50230)    8,613
04         411. Gautier Christophe     47 Zumikon                2:37.40,8     33.31,2 (40229)   16,055
14         499. Hedlund Ursula         47 Zumikon                3:33.46,5   1:17.22,5  (4059)   11,842
03        2094. Hjelmer Patrick        62 Zumikon                3:11.46,1   1:21.18,9 (32276)   13,201
02         384. Kessler Andreas        65 Zumikon                1:55.26,2     16.15,2 (21144)   21,931
05        2314. Mosimann Andreas       69 Zumikon                4:29.30,2   2:25.32,3 (52088)    9,393
05         935. Rüegger Christian      68 Zumikon                3:13.33,5   1:09.35,6 (52311)   13,079
05        2126. Salmon Thomas          45 Zumikon                4:12.35,2   2:08.37,3 (52331)   10,023
05         398. Studer Rolf            62 Zumikon                2:48.59,8     45.01,9 (52546)   14,980
04        1723. Goldener Helmuth       53 Zunzgen                3:22.53,1   1:18.43,5 (40247)   12,478
13         212. Oberer Franziska       71 Zunzgen                2:37.27,7     33.38,4  (3230)   16,078
15         383. Adank Ladina           78 Zuoz                   3:39.43,4   1:18.49,4  (5267)   11,522
05         710. Anderheggen Federico   83 Zuoz                   3:02.49,8     58.51,9 (50975)   13,847
04        1297. Badilatti Bruno        45 Zuoz                   3:03.34,5     59.24,9 (42091)   13,791
13          78. Badilatti Corinna      79 Zuoz                   2:22.07,7     18.18,4  (3092)   17,812
03         260. Badilatti Sandro       83 Zuoz                   2:09.54,8     19.27,6 (30034)   19,487
15          60. Badilatti Valeria      81 Zuoz                   2:56.07,3     35.13,3  (5293)   14,374
13          30. Bazzell Flurina        80 Zuoz                   2:14.51,7     11.02,4  (3095)   18,772
01          33. Bazzell Niculin        82 Zuoz                   1:35.53,5      6.52,4   (591)   26,401
14         252. Bisaz Nina             73 Zuoz                   2:58.54,3     42.30,3  (4177)   14,151
02        1234. Casty Fadri            75 Zuoz                   2:09.26,7     30.15,7 (20808)   19,558
06         ---  Defila Nicola          72 Zuoz                       -----       ----- (41009)      ---
02        1485. Frigg Sascha           72 Zuoz                   2:14.04,4     34.53,4 (20940)   18,882
05         608. Gaudenz Albert         44 Zuoz                   2:58.11,0     54.13,1 (53142)   14,208
05        2269. Gerber Gregory         76 Zuoz                   4:25.22,8   2:21.24,9 (51482)    9,539
15         104. Gilly Carla            76 Zuoz                   3:05.24,4     44.30,4  (5475)   13,654
04        1436. Griesser Ulrich        51 Zuoz                   3:08.35,9   1:04.26,3 (41171)   13,423
02         508. Haller Christian       66 Zuoz                   1:57.26,4     18.15,4 (21033)   21,557
05         440. Hasler Donald          61 Zuoz                   2:51.05,5     47.07,6 (52870)   14,797
09          23. Ismaier Johann         60 Zuoz                   2:40.15,6     46.29,6  (7020)      ---
12          19. Koch Sarah             75 Zuoz                   1:55.15,6     11.21,3  (2081)   21,965
02         610. Lüthi Heinz            68 Zuoz                   1:59.24,2     20.13,2 (20361)   21,202
04         960. Marugg Florian         41 Zuoz                   2:53.19,6     49.10,0 (40001)   14,606
02         955. Marugg Reto            56 Zuoz                   2:05.10,8     25.59,8 (20374)   20,224
03          82. Messmer Robert         58 Zuoz                   2:03.49,5     13.22,3 (31571)   20,445
05        1614. Praetor Uli            56 Zuoz                   3:43.10,8   1:39.12,9 (53093)   11,343
05         174. Püntener Remo          72 Zuoz                   2:37.26,0     33.28,1 (52225)   16,081
05         510. Rindlisbacher Oscar    85 Zuoz                   2:54.22,8     50.24,9 (53094)   14,518
04         144. Sprecher Martin        62 Zuoz                   2:28.08,0     23.58,4 (40664)   17,090
05        1903. Staerkle Oliver        82 Zuoz                   3:56.59,4   1:53.01,5 (52503)   10,682
02        1452. Steger Patrick         80 Zuoz                   2:13.26,2     34.15,2 (21887)   18,973
03         182. Thoma Daniel           75 Zuoz                   2:07.44,6     17.17,4 (31938)   19,818
05        1341. Trippolini Francesco   79 Zuoz                   3:30.56,0   1:26.58,1 (50823)   12,002
03        1686. Willy Balthasar        48 Zuoz                   2:39.14,4     48.47,2 (32050)   15,898
04         929. Zähner Roland          64 Zuoz                   2:52.45,6     48.36,0 (41922)   14,654
12          76. Zala Sandra            72 Zuoz                   2:08.09,8     24.15,5  (2137)   19,753
03         651. Zender Gian Duri       72 Zuoz                   2:18.53,6     28.26,4 (32085)   18,227
04         761. Ackermann David        48 Zürich                 2:48.03,1     43.53,5 (40808)   15,065
14         243. Ackermann Friederike   52 Zürich                 2:57.43,0     41.19,0  (4153)   14,245
15         336. Ackerschott Sabine     65 Zürich                 3:34.26,6   1:13.32,6  (5001)   11,805
03         261. Aeberhard Rolf         69 Zürich                 2:09.56,4     19.29,2 (30837)   19,483
02        1691. Aisslinger Peter       51 Zürich                 2:20.55,7     41.44,7 (20654)   17,964
02        1291. Alder Ruedi            54 Zürich                 2:10.13,4     31.02,4 (20656)   19,441
04         967. Altwegg Lorenz         72 Zürich                 2:53.30,4     49.20,8 (40030)   14,591
15         806. Ambühl Anna            38 Zürich                 5:37.47,7   3:16.53,7  (5277)    7,494
03        1900. Andersson Stefan       69 Zürich                 2:45.43,0     55.15,8 (32235)   15,277
13          26. Angst Denise           67 Zürich                 2:13.36,4      9.47,1  (3087)   18,948
04         691. Ardinghi Simone        67 Zürich                 2:45.58,2     41.48,6 (40826)   15,253
15         337. Bächler Dominique      75 Zürich                 3:34.40,2   1:13.46,2  (5289)   11,793
15          94. Bächler Martine        76 Zürich                 3:03.24,8     42.30,8  (5290)   13,803
04        1421. Bächler Samuel         78 Zürich                 3:08.00,1   1:03.50,5 (40837)   13,466
04        1815. Bachmann Arnold        45 Zürich                 3:32.51,9   1:28.42,3 (40839)   11,893
05        1534. Bachmann Markus        69 Zürich                 3:38.53,1   1:34.55,2 (50999)   11,566
04         161. Bachmann Matthias      74 Zürich                 2:29.17,2     25.07,6 (40843)   16,958
04         892. Baechler Markus        54 Zürich                 2:52.01,1     47.51,5 (40042)   14,717
15         306. Bähler Olga            45 Zürich                 3:30.49,0   1:09.55,0  (5294)   12,009
03         394. Baldauf René           70 Zürich                 2:13.25,4     22.58,2 (30884)   18,974
02        1623. Bärtsch Rene           64 Zürich                 2:17.49,7     38.38,7 (20039)   18,368
03        1624. Bassi Franco           68 Zürich                 2:38.01,6     47.34,4 (30043)   16,020
15         814. Bauer Hahn Annette     42 Zürich                 5:50.50,3   3:29.56,3  (5010)    7,216
05         575. Baumann Michael        70 Zürich                 2:56.25,9     52.28,0 (51032)   14,349
13          52. Baumberger Regula      59 Zürich                 2:18.13,2     14.23,9  (3009)   18,316
04         183. Baumer Frederic        68 Zürich                 2:30.26,2     26.16,6 (40050)   16,829
03         745. Beer Patric            71 Zürich                 2:20.27,4     30.00,2 (30912)   18,024
04        1223. Bertschmann Hannes     66 Zürich                 3:00.55,6     56.46,0 (42034)   13,992
15         715. Beyeler Caroline       74 Zürich                 4:41.02,0   2:20.08,0  (5308)    9,008
03        1510. Bezzola Riet           72 Zürich                 2:35.28,1     45.00,9 (32175)   16,284
05         665. Birkenmeier Bastian    76 Zürich                 3:01.05,5     57.07,6 (50080)   13,980
05        2582. Bisig Urs              47 Zürich                 4:59.48,0   2:55.50,1 (50084)    8,444
03        1655. Bissig Max             50 Zürich                 2:38.34,0     48.06,8 (30948)   15,966
03        1201. Blaser Jürg            51 Zürich                 2:29.11,4     38.44,2 (30952)   16,969
05        2644. Blatti Werner          36 Zürich                 5:20.33,6   3:16.35,7 (50086)    7,897
03         141. Bodenmann Andreas      56 Zürich                 2:06.15,9     15.48,7 (30956)   20,050
13         172. Bodenmann Monika       70 Zürich                 2:32.55,1     29.05,8  (3015)   16,555
02        1429. Bollag Jan             68 Zürich                 2:12.48,1     33.37,1 (20738)   19,063
15         119. Bollinger Lelia        71 Zürich                 3:08.14,0     47.20,0  (5324)   13,449
05         350. Bortis Dominik         80 Zürich                 2:46.12,2     42.14,3 (50099)   15,232
03         600. Bratschi Hans-Peter    60 Zürich                 2:17.54,6     27.27,4 (30103)   18,357
15         697. Brechbühler Bea        62 Zürich                 4:37.24,0   2:16.30,0  (5337)    9,126
02         748. Brenn Jürg             50 Zürich                 2:01.52,2     22.41,2 (20761)   20,773
02        1167. Brüschweiler Mathias   61 Zürich                 2:08.12,7     29.01,7 (20091)   19,746
03         503. Brusevold Hans Jorgen  71 Zürich                 2:16.04,6     25.37,4 (32208)   18,604
05        2591. Bucher Andreas         71 Zürich                 5:00.42,7   2:56.44,8 (50118)    8,419
05        1686. Bucher Stefan          74 Zürich                 3:46.59,9   1:43.02,0 (50120)   11,152
05        1688. Bühlmann Hans          41 Zürich                 3:47.06,1   1:43.08,2 (50122)   11,147
05         743. Burkhalter René        52 Zürich                 3:03.56,7     59.58,8 (51179)   13,763
04          76. Burkhard Beat          75 Zürich                 2:23.25,6     19.16,0 (40958)   17,651
04         400. Burkhard Jürg          54 Zürich                 2:37.26,0     33.16,4 (40959)   16,081
15          41. Burkhardt Nicole       75 Zürich                 2:51.24,5     30.30,5  (5034)   14,769
05        1959. Bützberger Urs         56 Zürich                 3:59.51,7   1:55.53,8 (51188)   10,554
15         486. Cappellini Patrizia    79 Zürich                 3:53.05,1   1:32.11,1  (5360)   10,861
05        1374. Caratsch Marco         63 Zürich                 3:32.21,6   1:28.23,7 (50141)   11,921
05         854. Caruso Enrico          61 Zürich                 3:09.15,3   1:05.17,4 (51208)   13,377
05        1030. Castelli Alessandro    70 Zürich                 3:17.48,0   1:13.50,1 (50144)   12,799
05        1042. Chladek Patrick        74 Zürich                 3:18.16,2   1:14.18,3 (51223)   12,768
05        1786. Clement Hansjörg       38 Zürich                 3:50.57,2   1:46.59,3 (50151)   10,961
02         947. Costa Michele          73 Zürich                 2:05.02,0     25.51,0 (20124)   20,248
14         177. Cottet Valerie         68 Zürich                 2:51.54,6     35.30,6  (4597)   14,726
05        1594. Couson Vincent         72 Zürich                 3:42.12,3   1:38.14,4 (51242)   11,393
04         382. Diener Benedict        61 Zürich                 2:37.06,3     32.56,7 (40142)   16,114
02        1560. Diener Florian         76 Zürich                 2:15.53,7     36.42,7 (20137)   18,629
05         658. Dietschi Felix         52 Zürich                 3:00.44,0     56.46,1 (51293)   14,007
04         872. Dissertori Markus      40 Zürich                 2:51.23,6     47.14,0 (40147)   14,771
03        1040. Dogwiler Jörg          67 Zürich                 2:26.25,3     35.58,1 (30163)   17,290
02        1068. Dubois Philippe        50 Zürich                 2:06.42,8     27.31,8 (20872)   19,979
06         ---  Dünki Hans             42 Zürich                     -----       ----- (50191)      ---
05        1675. Durrer Stefan          67 Zürich                 3:46.13,3   1:42.15,4 (50193)   11,191
03          45. Ebnöther Urs           73 Zürich                 2:01.42,2     11.15,0 (30177)   20,802
05        2675. Edelmann Andreas       71 Zürich                 5:28.03,7   3:24.05,8 (51327)    7,717
02         596. Eger Gerold            70 Zürich                 1:59.11,6     20.00,6 (20878)   21,240
13          58. Egli Gabi              65 Zürich                 2:19.19,3     15.30,0  (3141)   18,171
13         219. Ehrler Claire          56 Zürich                 2:38.14,5     34.25,2  (3142)   15,998
14         141. Engeli Rahel           80 Zürich                 2:46.29,0     30.05,0  (4602)   15,206
04         529. Eugster Beat           69 Zürich                 2:41.27,2     37.17,6 (42063)   15,680
04        1727. Eugster Ernst          42 Zürich                 3:23.26,8   1:19.17,2 (40173)   12,444
15         162. Ewen Tracy             71 Zürich                 3:13.31,3     52.37,3  (5061)   13,082
03        1906. Faude Hanspeter        72 Zürich                 2:45.54,8     55.27,6 (31129)   15,259
05        1780. Federspiel Michael     74 Zürich                 3:50.45,1   1:46.47,2 (51382)   10,971
03         659. Fehrlin Martin         75 Zürich                 2:18.59,8     28.32,6 (31131)   18,214
05        2605. Fent Remigius          70 Zürich                 5:06.26,6   3:02.28,7 (50222)    8,261
04         642. Filippi Alberto        39 Zürich                 2:44.12,7     40.03,1 (41073)   15,417
04          88. Filippi Andrea         72 Zürich                 2:24.22,8     20.13,2 (41074)   17,534
05         564. Finger Reto            72 Zürich                 2:56.07,6     52.09,7 (51398)   14,374
04         823. Fischli Christoph      60 Zürich                 2:49.46,1     45.36,5 (42071)   14,912
04         139. Flück Daniel           74 Zürich                 2:27.48,8     23.39,2 (40191)   17,127
03         143. Flückiger Daniel       69 Zürich                 2:06.22,1     15.54,9 (30215)   20,034
03         927. Föhn Jürg              74 Zürich                 2:24.08,6     33.41,4 (30218)   17,563
03        1484. Franziscus Andri       66 Zürich                 2:34.43,0     44.15,8 (30223)   16,363
15         791. Freemantle Sarah       59 Zürich                 5:25.46,3   3:04.52,3  (5965)    7,771
04          80. Frei Michael           73 Zürich                 2:23.46,3     19.36,7 (41096)   17,609
04        1100. Freiermuth Rene        69 Zürich                 2:57.07,0     52.57,4 (41097)   14,293
04         651. Frischknecht  Markus   71 Zürich                 2:44.22,8     40.13,2 (41113)   15,401
05        2736. Frischknecht Beat      70 Zürich                 5:54.27,0   3:50.29,1 (53114)    7,142
05         389. Froehlich Stefan       76 Zürich                 2:48.45,6     44.47,7 (51445)   15,001
15         721. Fuchs Katharina        67 Zürich                 4:43.25,1   2:22.31,1  (5452)    8,932
04         552. Fueter Daniel          68 Zürich                 2:41.56,6     37.47,0 (41963)   15,633
05        1333. Gaberthuel Christoph   68 Zürich                 3:30.39,6   1:26.41,7 (51452)   12,017
05        2480. Gandini Dario          66 Zürich                 4:45.18,1   2:41.20,2 (50252)    8,873
04         298. Gatti Marcel           73 Zürich                 2:34.21,9     30.12,3 (41131)   16,400
05        1003. Geiser Beat            67 Zürich                 3:16.42,9   1:12.45,0 (51478)   12,869
05        1585. Gerber Daniel          41 Zürich                 3:41.52,1   1:37.54,2 (50006)   11,410
04        1674. Gerber Hugo            39 Zürich                 3:19.19,7   1:15.10,1 (41144)   12,701
05        1619. Gerber Michel          74 Zürich                 3:43.19,6   1:39.21,7 (51483)   11,336
14         472. Geronimi Flavia        81 Zürich                 3:28.01,6   1:11.37,6  (4256)   12,170
01         122. Gerster Christian      68 Zürich                 1:40.01,5     11.00,4   (663)   25,310
05         780. Gertsch Dieter         69 Zürich                 3:05.52,4   1:01.54,5 (53129)   13,620
03        1136. Girgis Matthias        73 Zürich                 2:27.57,6     37.30,4 (31213)   17,110
02        1425. Glasl Daniel           61 Zürich                 2:12.43,2     33.32,2 (20213)   19,075
14         440. Glatt Martina          48 Zürich                 3:22.27,5   1:06.03,5  (4002)   12,504
03         652. Glättli Peter          69 Zürich                 2:18.54,3     28.27,1 (31214)   18,226
03        1286. Glesti John            53 Zürich                 2:30.57,1     40.29,9 (30264)   16,771
02         336. Gottini Martin         68 Zürich                 1:54.34,3     15.23,3 (20217)   22,097
04        1107. Graf Otto              38 Zürich                 2:57.26,9     53.17,3 (41165)   14,267
05        2572. Graf Paul              48 Zürich                 4:57.20,5   2:53.22,6 (51528)    8,514
04        1757. Gritti Werner          26 Zürich                 3:25.24,0   1:21.14,4 (41173)   12,325
04         391. Grossmann Balthasar    54 Zürich                 2:37.17,1     33.07,5 (41176)   16,096
05        1047. Grüter Roland          73 Zürich                 3:18.32,7   1:14.34,8 (50291)   12,751
03        1150. Gsell Beat             50 Zürich                 2:28.11,5     37.44,3 (31246)   17,083
15         355. Gull Denise            77 Zürich                 3:37.11,2   1:16.17,2  (5499)   11,656
03        2042. Gut Rolf               48 Zürich                 2:53.32,5   1:03.05,3 (30292)   14,588
03        1805. Hamschmidt Jost        65 Zürich                 2:42.17,8     51.50,6 (31272)   15,599
03         302. Hartmann Hansi         75 Zürich                 2:11.15,6     20.48,4 (30309)   19,287
14         305. Hasler Doris           72 Zürich                 3:05.26,3     49.02,3  (4276)   13,652
05        1799. Hasler Fabio           83 Zürich                 3:51.29,5   1:47.31,6 (51599)   10,936
03        1838. Hauser Ralf            65 Zürich                 2:43.14,1     52.46,9 (30316)   15,509
04        1621. Hauser Rudolf          37 Zürich                 3:15.40,2   1:11.30,6 (40290)   12,938
04         106. Hecht Philipp          72 Zürich                 2:25.49,1     21.39,5 (41210)   17,362
04        1933. Hegnauer Rolf          51 Zürich                 4:34.58,3   2:30.48,7 (40292)    9,207
05        1537. Held Marcel            64 Zürich                 3:38.59,8   1:35.01,9 (51622)   11,560
15         328. Helfenstein Ruth       68 Zürich                 3:33.52,1   1:12.58,1  (5096)   11,837
05         247. Henseler Patrick       72 Zürich                 2:41.21,4     37.23,5 (51633)   15,690
03        1671. Hepenstrick Konrad     53 Zürich                 2:39.00,3     48.33,1 (31300)   15,922
15         111. Hersperger Martina     71 Zürich                 3:06.15,2     45.21,2  (5535)   13,592
04         662. Herzig Claudio         73 Zürich                 2:44.49,1     40.39,5 (41223)   15,360
05        1380. Hess Beat              66 Zürich                 3:32.33,5   1:28.35,6 (51637)   11,910
02        1707. Hess Hans              64 Zürich                 2:21.35,9     42.24,9 (20257)   17,879
02        1492. Hess Hansruedi         41 Zürich                 2:14.17,7     35.06,7 (20258)   18,851
03        1245. Hirschle Bernd         67 Zürich                 2:30.15,2     39.48,0 (31314)   16,849
05        1399. Hitz Stefan            33 Zürich                 3:33.15,6   1:29.17,7 (51648)   11,871
03        1759. Hochreutener Marc-Anto 68 Zürich                 2:40.52,4     50.25,2 (30335)   15,737
05         363. Hoefter Anton          69 Zürich                 2:47.15,8     43.17,9 (51652)   15,136
15         756. Hofmann Shklover Fabie 53 Zürich                 4:59.45,4   2:38.51,4  (5543)    8,445
15         772. Hofmann Yvonne         71 Zürich                 5:09.13,1   2:48.19,1  (5105)    8,187
02        1534. Holinger Daniel        57 Zürich                 2:15.18,5     36.07,5 (20266)   18,710
05        1595. Holm Kjetil            72 Zürich                 3:42.17,2   1:38.19,3 (51664)   11,389
15          46. Hoppler Claudia        73 Zürich                 2:52.10,7     31.16,7  (5548)   14,703
04         884. Hossli Daniel          64 Zürich                 2:51.45,2     47.35,6 (41251)   14,740
14          82. Hotz Verena            73 Zürich                 2:38.57,7     22.33,7  (4295)   15,926
03         562. Howald Andres          66 Zürich                 2:17.20,6     26.53,4 (31331)   18,433
04        1584. Hug Rudolf             44 Zürich                 3:13.46,3   1:09.36,7 (40322)   13,065
05        1817. Hvattum Frode          74 Zürich                 3:52.38,0   1:48.40,1 (51705)   10,882
04         418. Ineichen Reto          71 Zürich                 2:37.53,5     33.43,9 (41276)   16,034
05        1797. Inhelder Jürg          61 Zürich                 3:51.24,6   1:47.26,7 (50356)   10,940
14         356. Isenring Irene         65 Zürich                 3:11.02,3     54.38,3  (4299)   13,252
03        1660. Isenring Marc          64 Zürich                 2:38.38,4     48.11,2 (31354)   15,958
15         332. Issler Helen           46 Zürich                 3:34.14,7   1:13.20,7  (5115)   11,816
05        1091. Jaag Christian         76 Zürich                 3:20.29,6   1:16.31,7 (51724)   12,627
03        1653. Jaag Tobias            47 Zürich                 2:38.33,0     48.05,8 (30362)   15,967
03         977. Jeker Markus           68 Zürich                 2:25.16,0     34.48,8 (30367)   17,427
03        1763. Jenny Kurt             33 Zürich                 2:41.03,9     50.36,7 (31373)   15,718
05         110. Johansson Henrik       70 Zürich                 2:31.25,3     27.27,4 (51746)   16,719
04         108. Jost Thomas            62 Zürich                 2:25.58,9     21.49,3 (41299)   17,342
04          94. Jung Philippe          68 Zürich                 2:24.46,6     20.37,0 (41301)   17,486
05        1510. Jürgens Tim            72 Zürich                 3:37.51,7   1:33.53,8 (51765)   11,620
03         507. Kägi Martin K. Dr.     60 Zürich                 2:16.11,0     25.43,8 (30374)   18,590
04        1394. Kalias Dimitrios       60 Zürich                 3:06.54,2   1:02.44,6 (42139)   13,545
04         528. Känel Adrian           70 Zürich                 2:41.26,7     37.17,1 (41977)   15,681
04         370. Katzorke Ralph         62 Zürich                 2:36.47,3     32.37,7 (41316)   16,147
03        1428. Kaufmann Ferdi         47 Zürich                 2:33.37,0     43.09,8 (30383)   16,480
03         625. Keiser Daniel          58 Zürich                 2:18.18,3     27.51,1 (30388)   18,305
15         553. Keller Bettina         75 Zürich                 4:02.27,6   1:41.33,6  (5129)   10,441
02         881. Keller Daniel          70 Zürich                 2:03.48,0     24.37,0 (21857)   20,449
14          32. Keller Helene          71 Zürich                 2:34.01,6     17.37,6  (4075)   16,436
05        2047. Keller Theodor Dr.     36 Zürich                 4:06.24,6   2:02.26,7 (51796)   10,274
05        2033. Kleiner Hannes         70 Zürich                 4:05.33,1   2:01.35,2 (50396)   10,310
03         604. Knechtenhofer Lars     75 Zürich                 2:17.59,2     27.32,0 (30409)   18,347
02         594. Knüsel Patrick         71 Zürich                 1:59.06,0     19.55,0 (21159)   21,256
04         201. Köchlin Wolfgang       51 Zürich                 2:31.21,9     27.12,3 (40363)   16,725
05        2680. Kohl Erich             34 Zürich                 5:28.54,6   3:24.56,7 (52963)    7,697
05         933. Kohler Adrian          64 Zürich                 3:13.30,8   1:09.32,9 (50402)   13,082
04        1255. Kohli Hans             44 Zürich                 3:01.56,4     57.46,8 (40365)   13,915
04         611. Kömeter Martin         67 Zürich                 2:43.25,4     39.15,8 (40367)   15,491
05        1693. Koye Bernhard          68 Zürich                 3:47.19,5   1:43.21,6 (51852)   11,136
05        2517. Kratzer Mischa         75 Zürich                 4:50.07,3   2:46.09,4 (51856)    8,726
14         238. Krebs Sandra           61 Zürich                 2:57.30,5     41.06,5  (4321)   14,262
04         134. Krebs Torsten          60 Zürich                 2:27.35,5     23.25,9 (41356)   17,153
05        2076. Kreienbühl Thomas      73 Zürich                 4:08.19,3   2:04.21,4 (50411)   10,195
05        2758. Krucker Thomas         77 Zürich                 6:10.30,0   4:06.32,1 (51867)    6,833
05        1529. Krummacher Martin      74 Zürich                 3:38.26,9   1:34.29,0 (51868)   11,589
05        1459. Kübele Mark            63 Zürich                 3:35.56,4   1:31.58,5 (51870)   11,724
05         159. Kukla Miroslav         54 Zürich                 2:36.29,8     32.31,9 (51876)   16,177
03         174. Kull Peter             62 Zürich                 2:07.29,4     17.02,2 (31445)   19,858
05        1765. Kummer Dieter          44 Zürich                 3:50.06,2   1:46.08,3 (50424)   11,002
14         126. Kunz Isabelle          58 Zürich                 2:43.56,3     27.32,3  (4325)   15,443
05        1002. Kunz Thomas            74 Zürich                 3:16.38,1   1:12.40,2 (51885)   12,875
05        1103. Kuoni Wolfram          66 Zürich                 3:21.02,3   1:17.04,4 (51889)   12,593
03         555. Kuy André              59 Zürich                 2:17.14,0     26.46,8 (31460)   18,448
05        1981. Lanz Daniel            63 Zürich                 4:01.22,4   1:57.24,5 (50438)   10,488
14         173. Laube Barbara          73 Zürich                 2:51.00,2     34.36,2  (4331)   14,804
15         590. Läuffer Carla          69 Zürich                 4:10.41,8   1:49.47,8  (5625)   10,098
15         449. Leemann Heidi          57 Zürich                 3:47.54,4   1:27.00,4  (5146)   11,108
05        1689. Lehmann Urs            57 Zürich                 3:47.09,5   1:43.11,6 (51920)   11,145
04        1246. Lehmann Urs            68 Zürich                 3:01.41,9     57.32,3 (41383)   13,933
15         775. Levasseur Lisa         68 Zürich                 5:11.47,5   2:50.53,5  (5149)    8,119
05         683. Lindau Karsten         72 Zürich                 3:01.51,5     57.53,6 (53193)   13,921
04         458. Littarru Daniel        71 Zürich                 2:38.52,1     34.42,5 (40414)   15,935
09          29. Lombard Yves           50 Zürich                 2:45.00,1     51.14,1  (7046)      ---
02         197. Lukac Daniel           82 Zürich                 1:51.45,7     12.34,7 (21232)   22,652
05         437. Luternauer Jan         76 Zürich                 2:50.59,4     47.01,5 (52979)   14,806
05         168. Lüthi Adrian           74 Zürich                 2:37.13,5     33.15,6 (51950)   16,102
02         122. Lutz Hansjörg          54 Zürich                 1:49.58,0     10.47,0 (21238)   23,022
05         857. Lutz Jochen            72 Zürich                 3:09.23,5   1:05.25,6 (51954)   13,367
05         468. Mächler Andreas        85 Zürich                 2:52.06,5     48.08,6 (51957)   14,709
03         305. Mächler-Hohl Martin    59 Zürich                 2:11.18,3     20.51,1 (31518)   19,281
05         227. Mächler Philipp        86 Zürich                 2:40.17,9     36.20,0 (51958)   15,793
14         247. Maddalena Alessia      71 Zürich                 2:58.22,3     41.58,3  (4340)   14,193
05         956. Maeder Gabriel         73 Zürich                 3:14.00,4   1:10.02,5 (52891)   13,049
15         212. Maeder Valérie         74 Zürich                 3:19.32,3     58.38,3  (5646)   12,687
15         209. Maier Karin            70 Zürich                 3:19.19,8     58.25,8  (5649)   12,701
05        1821. Maissen Roger          72 Zürich                 3:52.44,2   1:48.46,3 (51968)   10,877
15         516. Malzach Eva            77 Zürich                 3:57.49,5   1:36.55,5  (5652)   10,645
13         215. Manz Ev Tanja          75 Zürich                 2:37.51,5     34.02,2  (3214)   16,037
05        1129. Maron Christian        63 Zürich                 3:22.02,2   1:18.04,3 (51991)   12,530
05        2706. Martelli Elvezio       73 Zürich                 5:40.47,4   3:36.49,5 (50493)    7,428
05        2583. Martinoli Romano       49 Zürich                 5:00.02,8   2:56.04,9 (52003)    8,437
05        2362. Mattle Adrian          76 Zürich                 4:34.06,0   2:30.08,1 (52015)    9,236
04        1163. Maurer Bruno           56 Zürich                 2:59.03,5     54.53,9 (40437)   14,138
15          16. Mazard Laurenc         74 Zürich                 2:41.57,5     21.03,5  (5977)   15,631
05         822. Meier Andreas          69 Zürich                 3:08.20,8   1:04.22,9 (52957)   13,441
03         915. Meier Daniel           65 Zürich                 2:23.54,3     33.27,1 (31558)   17,592
03        1161. Meier-Dieterle Felix   62 Zürich                 2:28.26,8     37.59,6 (31563)   17,054
04        1121. Meier Fritz            38 Zürich                 2:57.44,6     53.35,0 (40002)   14,243
05         182. Meier Philipp Herbert  77 Zürich                 2:37.59,6     34.01,7 (52037)   16,024
05        1048. Meier Roger            68 Zürich                 3:18.35,7   1:14.37,8 (52038)   12,748
05         874. Meierhans Kurt E.      49 Zürich                 3:10.21,5   1:06.23,6 (50516)   13,299
04        1517. Meierhofer Rudolf      43 Zürich                 3:11.23,2   1:07.13,6 (41445)   13,228
14         380. Meixner Angela         63 Zürich                 3:14.05,6     57.41,6  (4350)   13,043
04         817. Meli Daniel            69 Zürich                 2:49.40,2     45.30,6 (40446)   14,921
05        1859. Melliger Adrian        72 Zürich                 3:54.50,5   1:50.52,6 (50519)   10,780
04         442. Meyer Adrian           70 Zürich                 2:38.30,3     34.20,7 (41458)   15,972
04         351. Meyer Christian        57 Zürich                 2:36.14,5     32.04,9 (40454)   16,203
04         368. Meyer Felix            70 Zürich                 2:36.43,4     32.33,8 (40455)   16,153
05         343. Meyer Michael          74 Zürich                 2:46.01,7     42.03,8 (52061)   15,248
05         775. Milne Mark             64 Zürich                 3:05.33,4   1:01.35,5 (52071)   13,643
04         599. Minder Hansruedi       46 Zürich                 2:43.11,8     39.02,2 (40459)   15,513
05         930. Morell Amadeus         56 Zürich                 3:13.25,5   1:09.27,6 (52081)   13,088
14         419. Morf Beatrice          64 Zürich                 3:19.43,7   1:03.19,7  (4359)   12,675
03         862. Moser Marco            50 Zürich                 2:22.55,3     32.28,1 (30510)   17,713
12         127. Müller Andrea          79 Zürich                 2:23.46,8     39.52,5  (2015)   17,608
03        1767. Müller Fredy           53 Zürich                 2:41.10,0     50.42,8 (30521)   15,708
04         850. Müller Heinz-Olaf      65 Zürich                 2:50.36,8     46.27,2 (40475)   14,838
03        2081. Müller Paul R.         37 Zürich                 3:02.32,6   1:12.05,4 (31604)   13,869
02         170. Müller Ruedi           56 Zürich                 1:51.11,7     12.00,7 (21305)   22,768
05        2715. Müller Werner          31 Zürich                 5:45.33,9   3:41.36,0 (50004)    7,326
13         240. Nabholz Anni           46 Zürich                 2:40.46,3     36.57,0  (3225)   15,747
14         271. Näf Ruth               63 Zürich                 3:00.40,2     44.16,2  (4360)   14,012
15         572. Najbr Katerina         74 Zürich                 4:06.47,5   1:45.53,5  (5685)   10,258
14          33. Neff Christine         72 Zürich                 2:34.02,1     17.38,1  (4099)   16,435
14         159. Németh Jacqueline      66 Zürich                 2:49.09,3     32.45,3  (4563)   14,966
04        1552. Neumeyer Wolfram       34 Zürich                 3:12.50,2   1:08.40,6 (40489)   13,128
03        1147. Niederberger Werner    67 Zürich                 2:28.07,9     37.40,7 (30544)   17,090
04        1912. Niemann Douglas        69 Zürich                 4:16.43,0   2:12.33,4 (40493)    9,861
05         697. Norghauer Nicola       73 Zürich                 3:02.19,3     58.21,4 (50581)   13,885
13         258. Nüesch Regula          52 Zürich                 2:43.39,9     39.50,6  (3055)   15,468
15         737. Nussbaumer Claudia     75 Zürich                 4:50.06,1   2:29.12,1  (5696)    8,726
13           9. Nüssli Nina            79 Zürich                 2:08.50,2      5.00,9  (3229)   19,650
04         563. Nützenadel Christoph   69 Zürich                 2:42.16,9     38.07,3 (40504)   15,600
04         706. Oldigs Ralf            68 Zürich                 2:46.22,5     42.12,9 (41995)   15,216
15         114. Otz Suzanne            58 Zürich                 3:06.53,6     45.59,6  (5181)   13,546
05         881. Pajasmaa Ari           71 Zürich                 3:10.32,0   1:06.34,1 (50597)   13,287
15         390. Paul Yvonne            74 Zürich                 3:40.13,5   1:19.19,5  (5998)   11,495
05        1816. Perrenoud Cédric       73 Zürich                 3:52.34,2   1:48.36,3 (53016)   10,885
15         653. Perrig Medea           76 Zürich                 4:27.10,8   2:06.16,8  (5185)    9,475
03         943. Peterelli Georges      48 Zürich                 2:24.33,2     34.06,0 (30573)   17,513
04         839. Petermann Thomas       66 Zürich                 2:50.16,2     46.06,6 (40525)   14,868
05        1554. Pfammatter Rolf        41 Zürich                 3:40.31,0   1:36.33,1 (52909)   11,480
05         351. Pintard Lionel         71 Zürich                 2:46.12,6     42.14,7 (52201)   15,231
04         218. Prange Jürgen          64 Zürich                 2:32.11,4     28.01,8 (40541)   16,635
03          93. Probst Sven            69 Zürich                 2:04.18,7     13.51,5 (31702)   20,365
15         417. Ramseier Corinne       71 Zürich                 3:44.02,3   1:23.08,3  (5960)   11,300
05        2149. Räss Charles           32 Zürich                 4:14.44,9   2:10.47,0 (50631)    9,938
05        1641. Rathgeb Heinz          42 Zürich                 3:44.26,1   1:40.28,2 (52235)   11,280
05        1709. Ratter Kurt            48 Zürich                 3:47.45,9   1:43.48,0 (52236)   11,115
15         292. Ratter Viviane         62 Zürich                 3:28.57,1   1:08.03,1  (5741)   12,116
05         998. Recher Thomas          72 Zürich                 3:16.34,1   1:12.36,2 (52238)   12,879
03         871. Reiser Sepp            44 Zürich                 2:23.08,7     32.41,5 (30602)   17,686
02         397. Renn Alois             49 Zürich                 1:55.40,5     16.29,5 (20441)   21,886
04        1578. Rickenbacher Loys      38 Zürich                 3:13.40,2   1:09.30,6 (41604)   13,072
14         394. Rinderknecht Jeanette  64 Zürich                 3:16.42,3   1:00.18,3  (4593)   12,870
03         262. Rindlisbacher Christia 74 Zürich                 2:09.58,0     19.30,8 (31736)   19,479
05         200. Rohner Michael         75 Zürich                 2:39.05,0     35.07,1 (50654)   15,914
14         217. Rohrbach Tina          76 Zürich                 2:55.01,2     38.37,2  (4400)   14,465
01         390. Rohrbach Urs           70 Zürich                 1:47.23,9     18.22,8   (776)   23,572
05        2357. Rüfli Andreas          49 Zürich                 4:33.57,0   2:29.59,1 (52312)    9,241
01         222. Rupp Severin           76 Zürich                 1:42.32,3     13.31,2   (518)   24,690
03         812. Rytz Simon Mathias     66 Zürich                 2:21.47,3     31.20,1 (30636)   17,855
03        1700. Salis Rodolfo          41 Zürich                 2:39.32,4     49.05,2 (31779)   15,868
02          98. Sameli Martino         76 Zürich                 1:49.06,8      9.55,8 (20477)   23,202
15         214. Sanchez Irma           76 Zürich                 3:19.55,7     59.01,7  (5771)   12,663
01         298. Schäfli Lukas          64 Zürich                 1:44.50,9     15.49,8   (788)   24,146
02        1197. Schalow Marc           68 Zürich                 2:08.50,3     29.39,3 (21459)   19,650
03        1765. Schärli Reto           69 Zürich                 2:41.06,8     50.39,6 (31796)   15,713
13         197. Scharplatz Madlaina    77 Zürich                 2:35.02,8     31.13,5  (3063)   16,328
05        1571. Schauwecker Anatol     86 Zürich                 3:41.19,5   1:37.21,6 (52357)   11,438
02         654. Scheerer Frank         62 Zürich                 2:00.14,4     21.03,4 (21465)   21,055
13         145. Scheerer Franziska     64 Zürich                 2:30.32,4     26.43,1  (3264)   16,817
03        1207. Schefer Daniel         71 Zürich                 2:29.14,4     38.47,2 (31801)   16,963
03         108. Schefer Daniel         68 Zürich                 2:04.57,0     14.29,8 (31802)   20,261
04        1231. Schelenz Oliver        74 Zürich                 3:01.08,3     56.58,7 (41668)   13,976
14          95. Schelling Suzanne      70 Zürich                 2:40.42,3     24.18,3  (4413)   15,753
04        1415. Schenkel Christoph     49 Zürich                 3:07.38,6   1:03.29,0 (40601)   13,492
03        1591. Schläpfer Ralf C.      60 Zürich                 2:37.10,7     46.43,5 (30651)   16,107
03         155. Schleich Andi          70 Zürich                 2:06.47,3     16.20,1 (31814)   19,967
04        1692. Schleich Armin         32 Zürich                 3:20.45,6   1:16.36,0 (41677)   12,610
05        1481. Schmid Marcel          59 Zürich                 3:36.54,0   1:32.56,1 (52381)   11,672
04        1500. Schmid Markus          62 Zürich                 3:11.04,9   1:06.55,3 (40615)   13,249
02         660. Schmid Reto            69 Zürich                 2:00.19,3     21.08,3 (21488)   21,041
03         995. Schmid Stefan          72 Zürich                 2:25.31,9     35.04,7 (30662)   17,396
02        1067. Schmidt Benedikt       74 Zürich                 2:06.42,2     27.31,2 (21493)   19,981
05         243. Schneider Christian    69 Zürich                 2:41.14,7     37.16,8 (52394)   15,700
05        2109. Schnetzler Christoph   80 Zürich                 4:10.19,9   2:06.22,0 (52402)   10,113
04         770. Schönfelder Hans-Jörg  66 Zürich                 2:48.12,3     44.02,7 (41706)   15,051
14         358. Schuler Anita          62 Zürich                 3:11.05,8     54.41,8  (4426)   13,248
15         182. Schulte Inge           71 Zürich                 3:14.55,7     54.01,7  (5799)   12,987
04         665. Schwab Johannes        67 Zürich                 2:44.53,2     40.43,6 (41717)   15,354
03        1708. Schwarzenbach Martin   72 Zürich                 2:39.44,2     49.17,0 (32180)   15,849
05        1922. Schweizer Dominik      70 Zürich                 3:58.02,4   1:54.04,5 (50724)   10,635
05         415. Schwere Stephan        72 Zürich                 2:49.52,9     45.55,0 (53123)   14,902
13           7. Schwierin Barbara      62 Zürich                 2:08.13,2      4.23,9  (3071)   19,744
05         815. Schwinghammer Christia 60 Zürich                 3:07.57,1   1:03.59,2 (53028)   13,469
05         162. Sedvallson Sebastian   71 Zürich                 2:36.43,1     32.45,2 (52978)   16,154
04        1879. Seeholzer Hans         32 Zürich                 3:51.27,3   1:47.17,7 (40644)   10,938
04         717. Seidel Peter           43 Zürich                 2:46.41,7     42.32,1 (41732)   15,187
04         854. Semadeni Thomas        72 Zürich                 2:50.43,0     46.33,4 (41736)   14,829
05         605. Siegrist Andreas       75 Zürich                 2:58.08,7     54.10,8 (52456)   14,211
05        2450. Siegrist Hans          36 Zürich                 4:41.41,6   2:37.43,7 (52459)    8,987
05         653. Spycher Raphael        76 Zürich                 3:00.22,4     56.24,5 (52500)   14,035
05          77. Stadel Joachim         68 Zürich                 2:27.34,3     23.36,4 (50754)   17,155
04          27. Stadtherr Marius       74 Zürich                 2:19.27,4     15.17,8 (40666)   18,154
13         230. Stamm Marlies          50 Zürich                 2:39.44,7     35.55,4  (3279)   15,848
14         272. Steinemann Rebecca     73 Zürich                 3:00.49,8     44.25,8  (4128)   14,000
04        1164. Steiner Felix          52 Zürich                 2:59.04,1     54.54,5 (40674)   14,138
05        2350. Steinmann Heinrich     22 Zürich                 4:33.05,0   2:29.07,1 (50012)    9,270
04        1763. Stemper John           67 Zürich                 3:25.56,9   1:21.47,3 (41775)   12,292
03        1328. Stickel Matthias       71 Zürich                 2:31.30,3     41.03,1 (31906)   16,710
05        2122. Stöckle Oliver         72 Zürich                 4:12.00,3   2:08.02,4 (52530)   10,046
04         695. Strittmatter Reto      69 Zürich                 2:46.03,7     41.54,1 (40692)   15,245
03          23. Strobel Andrew         74 Zürich                 1:58.44,5      8.17,3 (30725)   21,321
05        2146. Stroppel Werner        ?? Zürich                 4:14.36,2   2:10.38,3 (50786)    9,943
04         414. Stuber Peter           63 Zürich                 2:37.43,8     33.34,2 (41790)   16,050
02         916. Stucki Christoph       63 Zürich                 2:04.34,7     25.23,7 (20568)   20,322
05         802. Supino Pietro          65 Zürich                 3:07.10,6   1:03.12,7 (50796)   13,525
04        1554. Tattersall Chris       74 Zürich                 3:12.53,6   1:08.44,0 (41815)   13,124
04        1803. Thommen Marc           75 Zürich                 3:31.31,0   1:27.21,4 (41819)   11,969
03        1421. Tillman Donald         66 Zürich                 2:33.28,2     43.01,0 (30741)   16,496
05         301. Tomasini Reto          71 Zürich                 2:43.49,7     39.51,8 (50817)   15,453
04        1536. Töppel Karl            38 Zürich                 3:12.05,8   1:07.56,2 (41830)   13,179
05         592. Trummer Martin         63 Zürich                 2:57.28,1     53.30,2 (52609)   14,265
05        2542. Truniger Jürg          71 Zürich                 4:53.48,4   2:49.50,5 (52611)    8,616
01         196. Ullmann Tom            64 Zürich                 1:41.54,1     12.53,0   (828)   24,844
05         265. Unger Neklan           80 Zürich                 2:42.09,6     38.11,7 (52625)   15,612
05        1363. Unterluggauer Adrian   63 Zürich                 3:31.44,3   1:27.46,4 (52626)   11,956
02        1364. Valär Peter            43 Zürich                 2:11.47,5     32.36,5 (21632)   19,209
04         655. Valencak Martin        75 Zürich                 2:44.31,8     40.22,2 (41842)   15,387
04          71. van Den Hurk Hans      59 Zürich                 2:23.00,3     18.50,7 (41844)   17,703
05          78. Vegh Matyas            71 Zürich                 2:27.34,4     23.36,5 (53068)   17,155
05        1108. Vermeul Reto           74 Zürich                 3:21.11,3   1:17.13,4 (52634)   12,583
04        1487. Vetsch Michael         71 Zürich                 3:10.40,1   1:06.30,5 (42068)   13,278
03         422. Vital Andri            69 Zürich                 2:14.02,9     23.35,7 (31982)   18,886
02        1569. von Aesch Christoph    71 Zürich                 2:16.10,4     36.59,4 (20598)   18,591
04         736. von Hoff Thomas        70 Zürich                 2:47.24,1     43.14,5 (41865)   15,123
03          97. von Rohr Thomas        73 Zürich                 2:04.25,2     13.58,0 (30773)   20,348
04         681. Vonder Mühll Valentin  71 Zürich                 2:45.29,2     41.19,6 (40746)   15,298
05          18. Vyslouzil Ilja         76 Zürich                 2:17.42,1     13.44,2 (52940)   18,385
04        1138. Wachter Gert           70 Zürich                 2:58.06,4     53.56,8 (40747)   14,214
02         961. Wagner Gerhard         68 Zürich                 2:05.14,0     26.03,0 (21890)   20,215
03         844. Waldmann Jan           70 Zürich                 2:22.30,9     32.03,7 (30777)   17,764
02        1784. Walser Daniel          75 Zürich                 3:20.32,0   1:41.21,0 (21891)   12,624
02        1079. Waser Heiri            50 Zürich                 2:06.51,1     27.40,1 (20608)   19,957
05        2194. Weber Alexander        45 Zürich                 4:18.47,4   2:14.49,5 (50005)    9,782
05        2444. Weber Dominique        71 Zürich                 4:41.11,9   2:37.14,0 (52680)    9,003
04        1125. Wehrli Dominique       72 Zürich                 2:57.48,4     53.38,8 (40759)   14,238
04        1831. Weibel Percy-John      75 Zürich                 3:35.24,6   1:31.15,0 (42166)   11,752
05         973. Weingartner Urs        70 Zürich                 3:14.55,4   1:10.57,5 (52695)   12,988
05        1469. Weiss Conrad           65 Zürich                 3:36.19,1   1:32.21,2 (52697)   11,703
14         132. Welsin Sarah           74 Zürich                 2:45.15,4     28.51,4  (4473)   15,319
02         680. Welter Martin          45 Zürich                 2:00.35,0     21.24,0 (21674)   20,995
03         104. Welti Andreas          74 Zürich                 2:04.51,4     14.24,2 (30790)   20,276
02        1284. Weymann Martin         74 Zürich                 2:10.05,0     30.54,0 (20621)   19,462
02         114. Widmer Christian       82 Zürich                 1:49.44,9     10.33,9 (21684)   23,068
04         297. Widmer Hans            50 Zürich                 2:34.21,7     30.12,1 (41896)   16,401
04         628. Widmer Leo             83 Zürich                 2:43.52,1     39.42,5 (41897)   15,449
05         657. Wiget Philippe         72 Zürich                 3:00.33,4     56.35,5 (52731)   14,021
02         440. Wilcox Dayne           71 Zürich                 1:56.30,0     17.19,0 (21689)   21,731
03        1929. Wilhelm Dirk           68 Zürich                 2:46.48,0     56.20,8 (32047)   15,178
03         333. Winiger Martin         72 Zürich                 2:12.03,8     21.36,6 (30807)   19,170
05        1310. Wirth Guido            63 Zürich                 3:29.18,9   1:25.21,0 (52745)   12,095
14         452. Wolf Christiane        59 Zürich                 3:23.56,3   1:07.32,3  (4591)   12,414
02        1479. Wyss Gerhard           40 Zürich                 2:13.54,9     34.43,9 (21709)   18,905
02         598. Zablonier Franz        48 Zürich                 1:59.13,0     20.02,0 (20003)   21,236
01         349. Zarro-Rast Dario       63 Zürich                 1:46.07,3     17.06,2   (566)   23,856
13         189. Zarro-Rast Jacqueline  63 Zürich                 2:34.24,9     30.35,6  (3082)   16,395
14          75. Zechel Corina          70 Zürich                 2:38.09,9     21.45,9  (4484)   16,006
04          32. Zechel David           73 Zürich                 2:19.55,5     15.45,9 (41926)   18,093
14         304. Ziegler Christine      75 Zürich                 3:05.19,7     48.55,7  (4146)   13,660
05         599. Zienecker Marcus       71 Zürich                 2:57.52,5     53.54,6 (52784)   14,233
05        2291. Zucker Armin           55 Zürich                 4:26.49,2   2:22.51,3 (50932)    9,488
04         386. Züger Gerard           59 Zürich                 2:37.11,8     33.02,2 (41942)   16,105
03        1470. Zürcher Christoph      65 Zürich                 2:34.23,1     43.55,9 (32100)   16,398
05        2703. Zwicky Wilfred         38 Zürich                 5:38.17,7   3:34.19,8 (52808)    7,483
14         212. Zwinggi Barbara        63 Zürich                 2:54.26,4     38.02,4  (4152)   14,513
15         563. Andres Brigitte        54 Zurzach                4:04.24,7   1:43.30,7  (5280)   10,358
14         459. Andres Claudia         82 Zurzach                3:25.26,9   1:09.02,9  (4157)   12,322
14         465. Andres Marie-Christine 80 Zurzach                3:26.41,7   1:10.17,7  (4158)   12,248
03        2054. Andres Peter           51 Zurzach                2:55.26,3   1:04.59,1 (30859)   14,430
05          21. Andres Peter Thomas    85 Zurzach                2:18.20,9     14.23,0 (50979)   18,299
02         957. Brauchli Max           42 Zurzach                2:05.11,9     26.00,9 (20758)   20,221
03        1796. Gersbach Andreas       51 Zurzach                2:42.01,5     51.34,3 (31202)   15,625
03        1892. Spuler Hansjörg        58 Zurzach                2:45.25,5     54.58,3 (32153)   15,304
03        1457. Looser Felix           46 Zuzwil                 2:34.10,2     43.43,0 (32234)   16,421
02         605. Stettler Kurt          72 Zweilütschinen         1:59.18,7     20.07,7 (21572)   21,219
04        1224. Eschler Nicklaus       73 Zweisimmen             3:00.59,1     56.49,5 (40170)   13,988
01         320. Schmid Toni            54 Zweisimmen             1:45.17,0     16.15,9   (796)   24,046
03        1604. Streun Beat            72 Zweisimmen             2:37.20,9     46.53,7 (32155)   16,089
03        1685. Wende Dieter Dr.       34 Zweisimmen             2:39.13,7     48.46,5 (30791)   15,899
13         207. Wüst Katharina         48 Zweisimmen             2:36.50,5     33.01,2  (3081)   16,141
04         141. Wiedenmann Jörg        52 Zwillikon              2:27.51,2     23.41,6 (41898)   17,123
05        1762. Hofer Res              68 Zwingen                3:49.54,4   1:45.56,5 (51655)   11,011

Total 656



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.