35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - nach Ortschaft "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
04         212. Auer Christoph         66 Wabern                 2:31.53,2     27.43,6 (40037)   16,668
05        2448. Balli Christian        51 Wabern                 4:41.22,9   2:37.25,0 (50042)    8,997
02         948. Bienz Peter            50 Wabern                 2:05.02,3     25.51,3 (20058)   20,247
14         278. Roth Tuor Beatrix      62 Wabern                 3:01.52,0     45.28,0  (4404)   13,920
04         720. Tuor Mario             61 Wabern                 2:46.52,4     42.42,8 (41840)   15,171
03        1856. von Arx Karl           47 Wabern                 2:44.04,6     53.37,4 (30767)   15,429
03        1089. Widmer Matthias        57 Wabern                 2:27.18,3     36.51,1 (30798)   17,186
02         664. Roth Hans              50 Wachseldorn            2:00.24,3     21.13,3 (21430)   21,026
03        1696. Aeschbach Hans Rudolf  43 Wädenswil              2:39.30,6     49.03,4 (30020)   15,871
04        1785. Bachmann Adrian        67 Wädenswil              3:28.18,9   1:24.09,3 (40838)   12,153
03        1246. Brunhart Bruno         40 Wädenswil              2:30.17,6     39.50,4 (30994)   16,845
01         365. Büdenbender Marc       72 Wädenswil              1:46.31,5     17.30,4   (424)   23,766
04         121. Diener Andy            71 Wädenswil              2:26.45,4     22.35,8 (41958)   17,251
05        2603. Eggenberger Paul       33 Wädenswil              5:04.27,2   3:00.29,3 (50198)    8,315
02        1188. Frey Heinz             52 Wädenswil              2:08.36,7     29.25,7 (20933)   19,684
02        1738. Frey Ivo               82 Wädenswil              2:24.19,3     45.08,3 (20935)   17,542
15         140. Frey-Oertli Monika     53 Wädenswil              3:10.49,0     49.55,0  (5444)   13,267
15         410. Gassmann Brigitte      62 Wädenswil              3:43.08,0   1:22.14,0  (5462)   11,346
05        1727. Graupeter Horst        37 Wädenswil              3:48.30,1   1:44.32,2 (50278)   11,079
04         459. Grünenfelder Alex      68 Wädenswil              2:38.53,4     34.43,8 (41177)   15,933
04        1119. Hellwig Bernd          65 Wädenswil              2:57.43,5     53.33,9 (41218)   14,245
03         930. Hölzle Martin          63 Wädenswil              2:24.12,2     33.45,0 (30341)   17,556
05         980. Keller Peter           45 Wädenswil              3:15.28,3   1:11.30,4 (51793)   12,951
05        1056. Koch Bruno             72 Wädenswil              3:18.47,0   1:14.49,1 (52976)   12,735
02        1462. Kögel Harald           59 Wädenswil              2:13.41,0     34.30,0 (21161)   18,938
03        1259. Kunz Werner            50 Wädenswil              2:30.32,8     40.05,6 (30432)   16,816
04         844. Limacher Roland        38 Wädenswil              2:50.28,6     46.19,0 (40413)   14,850
03         828. Limacher Thomas        64 Wädenswil              2:22.01,1     31.33,9 (31496)   17,826
03         967. Lötscher Adrian        78 Wädenswil              2:25.06,8     34.39,6 (32188)   17,446
02        1147. Lötscher Pirmin        79 Wädenswil              2:07.49,2     28.38,2 (21842)   19,806
15         591. Mehmel Kirsten         74 Wädenswil              4:10.45,4   1:49.51,4  (5668)   10,096
04        1116. Solinger Lukas         80 Wädenswil              2:57.39,6     53.30,0 (42007)   14,250
05        1228. Stricker Peter         51 Wädenswil              3:26.21,8   1:22.23,9 (50784)   12,268
12          98. Sturzenegger Karin     76 Wädenswil              2:14.32,7     30.38,4  (2129)   18,816
05         788. Walder Daniel          81 Wädenswil              3:06.09,9   1:02.12,0 (52665)   13,599
03        1883. Zbinden Hans           52 Wädenswil              2:44.56,7     54.29,5 (30817)   15,348
03        1523. Trösch Ernst           34 Wagenhausen            2:35.41,2     45.14,0 (31957)   16,261
05        2487. Meyer Rainer           40 Wahlen b. Laufen       4:45.56,8   2:41.58,9 (50529)    8,853
03        1959. Commes Hajo            42 Walchwil               2:48.19,2     57.52,0 (31040)   15,040
04         768. Erni Otto              44 Walchwil               2:48.11,3     44.01,7 (40167)   15,052
05         972. Hürlimann Pius         71 Walchwil               3:14.49,3   1:10.51,4 (51701)   12,994
15         128. Kälin Sonja            55 Walchwil               3:09.07,5     48.13,5  (5122)   13,386
03         917. Kälin Walter           53 Walchwil               2:23.57,9     33.30,7 (30376)   17,585
03         274. Kenel Andreas          64 Walchwil               2:10.33,9     20.06,7 (30397)   19,390
05        1690. Müller Karl            33 Walchwil               3:47.10,7   1:43.12,8 (52096)   11,144
03         250. Müller Othmar          53 Walchwil               2:09.33,4     19.06,2 (30526)   19,541
02        1674. Rust André             72 Walchwil               2:20.00,0     40.49,0 (20469)   18,083
02         585. Rust Hans              52 Walchwil               1:58.53,7     19.42,7 (21440)   21,293
02        1006. Schürpf Sigfried       45 Walchwil               2:05.48,4     26.37,4 (20517)   20,123
02         871. Zimmermann Andreas     68 Walchwil               2:03.40,3     24.29,3 (21729)   20,471
13          69. Zimmermann Renate      69 Walchwil               2:21.10,2     17.20,9  (3308)   17,933
04         627. Eisenhut Andreas       79 Wald AR                2:43.51,1     39.41,5 (40161)   15,451
02          83. Schulz Jörg            63 Wald AR                1:48.29,9      9.18,9 (21522)   23,333
02         289. Welz Daniel            66 Wald AR                1:53.37,0     14.26,0 (21675)   22,282
04         369. Bachmann Jürg          67 Wald ZH                2:36.46,1     32.36,5 (41948)   16,149
02         468. Borner Walter          45 Wald ZH                1:56.59,7     17.48,7 (20745)   21,639
11          28. Bourlakova Nastia      85 Wald ZH                2:00.41,2     19.45,1    (92)   20,977
03        2034. Gübeli Josef           45 Wald ZH                2:52.32,1   1:02.04,9 (31248)   14,673
00         112. Hanselmann Walter      60 Wald ZH                1:36.02,6      8.01,7   (270)   26,359
12         130. Honegger Andrea        81 Wald ZH                2:30.57,9     47.03,6  (2072)   16,770
00          57. Kunz Urs               74 Wald ZH                1:30.43,5      2.42,6   (275)   27,905
05        1790. Kurka Anton            39 Wald ZH                3:51.08,9   1:47.11,0 (51891)   10,952
04        1011. Nufer Daniel           43 Wald ZH                2:54.34,7     50.25,1 (40503)   14,501
05         813. Schlagmüller Peter     77 Wald ZH                3:07.49,7   1:03.51,8 (50697)   13,478
13         167. Studer Sarah           71 Wald ZH                2:32.21,5     28.32,2  (3282)   16,616
03         162. Gafner Walter          56 Waldegg BE             2:07.03,6     16.36,4 (31180)   19,925
13          56. Zimmermann Kathrin     62 Waldegg BE             2:18.51,4     15.02,1  (3307)   18,232
01         157. Zimmermann Urs         62 Waldegg BE             1:40.54,2     11.53,1   (854)   25,090
04         555. Tanner Roland          61 Waldkirch              2:42.03,6     37.54,0 (40700)   15,621
02         102. Thürlemann Beat        61 Waldkirch              1:49.14,0     10.03,0 (20578)   23,176
02         768. Nessensohn Jakob       59 Waldstatt              2:02.11,3     23.00,3 (20402)   20,719
05         193. Rechsteiner Reto       78 Waldstatt              2:38.42,7     34.44,8 (50635)   15,951
05         315. Rechsteiner Werner     48 Waldstatt              2:44.11,1     40.13,2 (50636)   15,419
03        1356. Rotach Walter          70 Waldstatt              2:32.03,9     41.36,7 (31760)   16,648
05        1707. Crisafulli Antonino    64 Walenstadt             3:47.43,6   1:43.45,7 (51247)   11,117
03        1757. Frei Jörg              55 Walenstadt             2:40.50,4     50.23,2 (32220)   15,740
03        1568. Freitag Ruedi          85 Walenstadt             2:36.42,6     46.15,4 (31162)   16,155
13         168. Gubser Josy            54 Walenstadt             2:32.24,6     28.35,3  (3031)   16,611
02        1532. Hobi Stefan            82 Walenstadt             2:15.15,6     36.04,6 (20263)   18,717
05         627. Ravida Sandro          57 Walenstadt             2:59.02,2     55.04,3 (52237)   14,140
01         192. Wetli Mike             63 Walenstadt             1:41.51,6     12.50,5   (560)   24,854
15         606. Gafner Ivonn           41 Walenstadtberg         4:13.32,1   1:52.38,1  (5455)    9,985
04        1752. Gafner Ruedi           36 Walenstadtberg         3:25.11,5   1:21.01,9 (41118)   12,338
03        1175. Herzog René            50 Wallbach               2:28.43,5     38.16,3 (31306)   17,022
03        1917. Herzog Rolf            67 Wallbach               2:46.14,2     55.47,0 (31307)   15,229
15         496. Gossweiler Gerda       56 Wallisellen            3:54.45,3   1:33.51,3  (5961)   10,784
05        2328. Leutwiler Martin       77 Wallisellen            4:30.23,7   2:26.25,8 (51928)    9,362
13         278. Lienhart Annemarie     47 Wallisellen            2:48.45,0     44.55,7  (3203)   15,002
03        1363. Mehli Daniel           69 Wallisellen            2:32.12,7     41.45,5 (32135)   16,632
05        1917. Messerschmidt Dieter   47 Wallisellen            3:57.54,0   1:53.56,1 (50526)   10,641
04        1839. Müller Kurt            44 Wallisellen            3:36.38,8   1:32.29,2 (41490)   11,685
03        1859. Nageli Christian       59 Wallisellen            2:44.10,8     53.43,6 (30536)   15,420
05         327. Ortlieb Jörg           66 Wallisellen            2:45.04,3     41.06,4 (50591)   15,336
04        1761. Reutimann Hanspeter    44 Wallisellen            3:25.52,4   1:21.42,8 (41597)   12,297
05        2478. Reutimann Jürg         58 Wallisellen            4:44.57,2   2:40.59,3 (52256)    8,884
03        1135. Summermatter Otto      44 Wallisellen            2:27.57,2     37.30,0 (31923)   17,111
02         685. Cadonau Gallus         49 Waltensburg            2:00.40,1     21.29,1 (20795)   20,980
15          42. Bapst Brunner Ursula   58 Waltensburg/Vuorz      2:51.36,4     30.42,4  (5296)   14,752
03         202. Elvedi Casper          66 Waltensburg/Vuorz      2:08.14,2     17.47,0 (30187)   19,742
05         744. Elvedi Pauli           65 Waltensburg/Vuorz      3:04.03,0   1:00.05,1 (50203)   13,755
01         433. Schäfli Christoph      71 Waltenschwil           1:48.59,4     19.58,3   (919)   23,228
01         475. Fetz Daniel            61 Walzenhausen           1:52.23,9     23.22,8   (448)   22,524
04         329. Rönnfeld Stefan        65 Walzenhausen           2:35.33,7     31.24,1 (40567)   16,274
05        1253. Fasel Rene             75 Wangen                 3:27.03,5   1:23.05,6 (51376)   12,226
03         796. Rechsteiner Martin     77 Wangen                 2:21.25,3     30.58,1 (30600)   17,901
05         433. Weber Marcel           71 Wangen                 2:50.45,6     46.47,7 (52681)   14,826
05         455. Justitz Martin         68 Wangen b. Dübendorf    2:51.39,9     47.42,0 (53030)   14,747
01         152. Grieder Urs            59 Wangen b. Olten        1:40.44,7     11.43,6   (950)   25,129
02        1256. Schmied Stefan         81 Wangen b. Olten        2:09.40,0     30.29,0 (21499)   19,524
05        2208. Casati Ronny           70 Wangen bei Olten       4:19.42,4   2:15.44,5 (51209)    9,748
05        1955. Bruhin Alois           37 Wangen SZ              3:59.32,8   1:55.34,9 (50115)   10,568
03         441. Bruhin Daniel          84 Wangen SZ              2:14.27,6     24.00,4 (30991)   18,828
05         879. Diethelm Roland        65 Wangen SZ              3:10.30,2   1:06.32,3 (50178)   13,289
04         397. Guntlin Roland         47 Wangen SZ              2:37.23,2     33.13,6 (41186)   16,085
15         537. Hager Marianne         42 Wangen SZ              3:59.51,3   1:38.57,3  (5086)   10,555
01         169. Jeggli Friedrich       51 Wangen SZ              1:41.08,3     12.07,2   (701)   25,032
02         588. Krauer Urs             67 Wangen SZ              1:58.56,6     19.45,6 (21171)   21,284
05        1179. Rechsteiner Daniel     79 Wangen SZ              3:24.07,5   1:20.09,6 (50634)   12,402
03        1778. Schnellmann Josef      62 Wangen SZ              2:41.27,7     51.00,5 (31832)   15,679
05        1856. Sutter Raphael         86 Wangen SZ              3:54.48,3   1:50.50,4 (50797)   10,782
04        1875. Vogt Stefan            67 Wangen SZ              3:49.41,9   1:45.32,3 (41860)   11,021
02         381. Weiss Carlo            61 Wangen SZ              1:55.24,3     16.13,3 (20615)   21,937
04         256. Ziltener Andreas       57 Wangen SZ              2:33.13,3     29.03,7 (41934)   16,523
15         299. Ziltener Martina       65 Wangen SZ              3:29.49,2   1:08.55,2  (5928)   12,066
04         493. Dünner Christian       48 Wängi                  2:40.05,9     35.56,3 (41029)   15,813
05        2607. Wiesli Thomas          77 Wängi                  5:06.35,5   3:02.37,6 (52729)    8,257
02        1739. Anderseck Bernd        64 Wangs                  2:24.19,7     45.08,7 (20023)   17,541
04        1374. Hidber Anton           73 Wangs                  3:06.21,8   1:02.12,2 (41230)   13,584
15         113. Kalberer Edith         71 Wangs                  3:06.50,6     45.56,6  (5981)   13,549
04         146. Perret Claudio         69 Wangs                  2:28.13,3     24.03,7 (41997)   17,080
03         113. Tarnutzer René         62 Wangs                  2:05.13,4     14.46,2 (31929)   20,217
02         265. Zanoli Werner          56 Wangs                  1:53.13,3     14.02,3 (21720)   22,360
12          26. Rentsch Ruth           78 Wasen im Emmental      1:56.47,9     12.53,6  (2111)   21,675
04        1063. Gantenbein Christian   65 Watt                   2:56.02,9     51.53,3 (41122)   14,380
04        1572. Gantenbein Florian     30 Watt                   3:13.30,6   1:09.21,0 (40224)   13,083
14         167. Gantenbein Susanne     57 Watt                   2:50.14,4     33.50,4  (4252)   14,871
03        1925. Habegger Peter         44 Watt                   2:46.44,2     56.17,0 (32124)   15,183
14         468. Meier Susanne          70 Watt                   3:27.40,0   1:11.16,0  (4347)   12,191
01         395. Seeholzer Hans         48 Watt                   1:47.29,9     18.28,8   (531)   23,551
05         826. Stutz Oliver           81 Watt                   3:08.24,9   1:04.27,0 (53182)   13,436
03         649. Nyffeler Robert        62 Wattenwil              2:18.51,2     28.24,0 (31639)   18,232
03         409. Wasem Walter           52 Wattenwil              2:13.43,2     23.16,0 (32009)   18,932
01          62. Appius Christoph       62 Wattwil                1:37.15,1      8.14,0   (405)   26,032
14         318. Appius Gabi            62 Wattwil                3:06.36,5     50.12,5  (4004)   13,566
04        1329. Dornbierer Ueli        47 Wattwil                3:04.25,3   1:00.15,7 (40149)   13,727
00          45. Eigenmann Christoph    79 Wattwil                1:29.25,8      1.24,9   (229)   28,309
04         877. Eigenmann Josef        47 Wattwil                2:51.31,2     47.21,6 (41048)   14,760
01          86. Eigenmann Patrick      77 Wattwil                1:38.35,4      9.34,3   (644)   25,679
12          90. Eigenmann Sabine       84 Wattwil                2:11.18,0     27.23,7  (2051)   19,281
05         386. Frei Jürg              66 Wattwil                2:48.39,9     44.42,0 (53025)   15,010
05         748. Huber Fredy            51 Wattwil                3:04.13,8   1:00.15,9 (50344)   13,742
15         301. Kaufmann Annemarie     44 Wattwil                3:30.14,2   1:09.20,2  (5125)   12,042
05         923. Loser Patrick          74 Wattwil                3:13.16,3   1:09.18,4 (53046)   13,099
01         206. Müller Norbert         64 Wattwil                1:42.20,3     13.19,2   (743)   24,738
04         429. Rüdlinger Emil         53 Wattwil                2:38.12,6     34.03,0 (41627)   16,002
03        1835. Schmid Adolf           41 Wattwil                2:43.10,1     52.42,9 (31815)   15,515
05        1390. Schwarzenbach Ueli     42 Wattwil                3:32.52,8   1:28.54,9 (53187)   11,892
02        1417. Spielhofer Hans        52 Wattwil                2:12.35,4     33.24,4 (21551)   19,094
02         954. Städler Ernst          52 Wattwil                2:05.09,0     25.58,0 (21558)   20,229
04         545. Steiner Ernst          54 Wattwil                2:41.49,1     37.39,5 (41772)   15,645
04        1878. Thurnherr Christoph    62 Wattwil                3:50.55,8   1:46.46,2 (40708)   10,963
03         982. Tobler Werner          56 Wattwil                2:25.18,2     34.51,0 (31950)   17,423
05        2446. Wieland Kurt           45 Wattwil                4:41.17,0   2:37.19,1 (52725)    9,000
04        1920. Flury Walter           37 Wauwil                 4:25.05,7   2:20.56,1 (40195)    9,550
14         331. Jenny Bettina          69 Weesen                 3:08.06,4     51.42,4  (4304)   13,458
02        1110. Landolt Fritz          67 Weesen                 2:07.16,7     28.05,7 (20343)   19,891
15         623. Heickmann Anna         59 Weggis                 4:16.10,2   1:55.16,2  (5093)    9,882
15         568. Mundprecht Priska      60 Weggis                 4:05.47,1   1:44.53,1  (5172)   10,300
15         576. Zurmühle-Reinecke Barb 59 Weggis                 4:08.12,1   1:47.18,1  (5934)   10,200
04         899. Griesser Stefan        75 Weiach                 2:52.13,2     48.03,6 (40261)   14,700
01         466. Erni Pius              59 Weinfelden             1:51.28,9     22.27,8   (646)   22,709
04        1472. Fuchs Matthias         64 Weinfelden             3:09.50,8   1:05.41,2 (40213)   13,335
02        1193. Meisser Heinz          58 Weiningen              2:08.43,3     29.32,3 (21269)   19,668
13         310. Eisenring Cathi        75 Weiningen ZH           3:02.07,6     58.18,3  (3143)   13,900
02        1179. Lehmann Lorenz         67 Weiningen ZH           2:08.25,9     29.14,9 (21209)   19,712
01         435. Räss Markus            63 Weiningen ZH           1:49.03,9     20.02,8   (512)   23,212
04        1170. Rothenbühler Christoph 56 Weiningen ZH           2:59.14,1     55.04,5 (41622)   14,125
03        1482. Thomann Hans           29 Weiningen ZH           2:34.37,5     44.10,3 (30738)   16,373
05         314. Manser Christian       78 Weissbad               2:44.09,9     40.12,0 (51976)   15,421
14         498. Gygax Dora             50 Weisslingen            3:33.45,2   1:17.21,2  (4613)   11,844
02        1513. Gygax Markus           50 Weisslingen            2:14.46,4     35.35,4 (20238)   18,784
15         279. Hegner Marion          77 Weisslingen            3:26.46,9   1:05.52,9  (5092)   12,243
02        1494. Lador Robert           51 Weisslingen            2:14.21,8     35.10,8 (20341)   18,842
04         452. Schoch Walter          70 Weisslingen            2:38.45,7     34.36,1 (41704)   15,946
12         120. Sieber Annemarie       75 Weisslingen            2:21.00,4     37.06,1  (2025)   17,954
05        2733. Stark Werner           51 Weisslingen            5:54.07,2   3:50.09,3 (52511)    7,149
05        2734. Vogel Daniel           78 Weisslingen            5:54.11,7   3:50.13,8 (50843)    7,147
02        1032. Arn René               54 Weite                  2:06.14,2     27.03,2 (20668)   20,055
02        1655. Neuhaus Eduard         45 Weite                  2:19.03,9     39.52,9 (20403)   18,205
05         706. Schumacher Arne        72 Weite                  3:02.47,6     58.49,7 (50721)   13,850
05        1753. Geugel Karl            48 Welsikon               3:49.35,0   1:45.37,1 (50257)   11,027
04        1070. Geugel Thomas          82 Welsikon               2:56.17,9     52.08,3 (40237)   14,360
14         467. Schär Elisabeth        47 Wenslingen             3:27.26,2   1:11.02,2  (4411)   12,204
02        1306. Schär Walter           45 Wenslingen             2:10.37,7     31.26,7 (21462)   19,380
02        1718. Schocher Luzius        43 Werdenberg             2:22.36,7     43.25,7 (20508)   17,752
05        2504. Schönenberger Urs      60 Werdenberg             4:48.14,8   2:44.16,9 (50521)    8,783
04        1140. Diedenhofen Hans-Joach 56 Wermatswil             2:58.09,7     54.00,1 (41015)   14,210
14          31. Peterhans Karin        64 Wermatswil             2:33.53,6     17.29,6  (4378)   16,451
04         286. Peterhans Markus       55 Wermatswil             2:34.06,1     29.56,5 (41546)   16,428
14         209. Nufer Noemi Sabra      72 Wernetshausen          2:54.23,1     37.59,1  (4367)   14,517
00          66. Suter Thomas           82 Wernetshausen          1:32.05,4      4.04,5   (328)   27,491
03         226. Bachmann Christian     70 Wettingen              2:08.55,2     18.28,0 (30033)   19,637
02        1056. Bruggisser Bernhard    41 Wettingen              2:06.31,4     27.20,4 (20768)   20,009
05         891. Bulaty Tim             79 Wettingen              3:11.24,7   1:07.26,8 (51164)   13,226
05        2647. Erne Ernst             33 Wettingen              5:21.19,6   3:17.21,7 (50209)    7,878
04        1367. Fischer Werner         64 Wettingen              3:06.07,9   1:01.58,3 (42093)   13,601
04        1534. Hauser Rolf            32 Wettingen              3:12.04,3   1:07.54,7 (40289)   13,181
15         522. Kaufmann-Brüllmann Sus 68 Wettingen              3:58.24,0   1:37.30,0  (5584)   10,619
03        1059. Kaufmann Markus        67 Wettingen              2:26.51,4     36.24,2 (31392)   17,239
04        1762. Kopp Ernst             46 Wettingen              3:25.55,5   1:21.45,9 (41351)   12,294
04        1470. Lüthy Marcel           41 Wettingen              3:09.49,2   1:05.39,6 (41403)   13,337
05         421. Meier Philipp          69 Wettingen              2:50.13,4     46.15,5 (52036)   14,872
05        2335. Meier Rolf             42 Wettingen              4:31.09,6   2:27.11,7 (52040)    9,336
03        1853. Meier Thomas           69 Wettingen              2:43.51,1     53.23,9 (30491)   15,451
04         374. Menzi Rolf             63 Wettingen              2:36.51,3     32.41,7 (40447)   16,140
15         363. Notter Nadine          73 Wettingen              3:38.01,2   1:17.07,2  (5693)   11,612
14          52. Schmidli Franziska     65 Wettingen              2:36.09,4     19.45,4  (4420)   16,212
05        2525. Zehnder Fabian         76 Wettingen              4:51.30,0   2:47.32,1 (52774)    8,685
05        2354. Rössner Ingolf         66 Wettingen AG           4:33.35,4   2:29.37,5 (52295)    9,253
14         175. Bregy Cornelia         69 Wettswil               2:51.43,3     35.19,3  (4189)   14,743
05        1702. Lüdeke Georg           33 Wettswil               3:47.29,4   1:43.31,5 (51944)   11,128
15         404. Lüdeke Walde           37 Wettswil               3:42.02,6   1:21.08,6  (5640)   11,401
14          74. Oeschger Doris         63 Wettswil               2:38.06,4     21.42,4  (4370)   16,012
05        1847. Paganini Mario         56 Wettswil               3:54.20,4   1:50.22,5 (50596)   10,803
03        1705. Schärer Jürg           43 Wettswil               2:39.41,6     49.14,4 (30644)   15,853
04        1284. Schelling Marcel       53 Wettswil               3:03.04,9     58.55,3 (40598)   13,828
15         551. Schelling Marion       59 Wettswil               4:02.14,4   1:41.20,4  (5210)   10,451
04         204. Schlagmüller George    69 Wettswil               2:31.27,0     27.17,4 (41675)   16,716
04           9. Fehr André             72 Wetzikon               2:14.15,7     10.06,1 (40183)   18,856
02        1422. Gahbauer Karl          56 Wetzikon               2:12.41,2     33.30,2 (20955)   19,080
04         806. Graf Peter             43 Wetzikon               2:49.17,6     45.08,0 (41166)   14,954
05         505. Heimerl Bruno          65 Wetzikon               2:54.15,0     50.17,1 (50322)   14,529
05        2432. Köhle Paul             28 Wetzikon               4:39.35,9   2:35.38,0 (51837)    9,054
15         122. Kündig Christine       67 Wetzikon               3:08.29,0     47.35,0  (5608)   13,431
02         663. Luginbühl Martin       63 Wetzikon               2:00.24,2     21.13,2 (21228)   21,026
04         911. Stucky Robert          35 Wetzikon               2:52.21,8     48.12,2 (41791)   14,688
04        1573. Bohler Kurt            37 Wetzikon ZH            3:13.31,2   1:09.21,6 (40078)   13,082
02        1180. Däuber Thomas          64 Wetzikon ZH            2:08.26,0     29.15,0 (20127)   19,712
03         774. Egger Philippe         66 Wetzikon ZH            2:20.56,1     30.28,9 (30182)   17,963
03         484. Gal Tibor              68 Wetzikon ZH            2:15.42,8     25.15,6 (30248)   18,654
14         176. Gassmann Ursula        69 Wetzikon ZH            2:51.49,4     35.25,4  (4047)   14,734
04         808. Graf Markus            69 Wetzikon ZH            2:49.19,9     45.10,3 (40257)   14,951
14         218. Holdener Theres        51 Wetzikon ZH            2:55.10,6     38.46,6  (4293)   14,452
02         559. Luginbühl Beat         65 Wetzikon ZH            1:58.21,6     19.10,6 (21227)   21,389
02         899. Schaltegger Daniel     64 Wetzikon ZH            2:04.10,2     24.59,2 (21460)   20,388
05        2620. Stuber Christian       73 Wetzikon ZH            5:10.12,6   3:06.14,7 (50788)    8,161
02          82. Walser Thomas          73 Wetzikon ZH            1:48.29,3      9.18,3 (21664)   23,336
15         257. Wartenweiler Manuela   77 Wetzikon ZH            3:24.14,9   1:03.20,9  (5887)   12,395
03        1887. Weuste Stefan          62 Wetzikon ZH            2:45.11,1     54.43,9 (32030)   15,326
03         533. Zweifel Toni           57 Wetzikon ZH            2:16.51,9     26.24,7 (30829)   18,497
02         510. Rindlisbacher Alex     71 Wichtrach              1:57.28,7     18.17,7 (20453)   21,550
05         821. Dolder Andreas         45 Widen                  3:08.20,4   1:04.22,5 (53092)   13,442
05        1748. Bürgi Gian-Reto        69 Widnau                 3:49.29,8   1:45.31,9 (51172)   11,031
03        1967. Losert Werner          43 Widnau                 2:48.37,1     58.09,9 (31508)   15,014
03         501. Lüchinger Florian      70 Widnau                 2:16.02,0     25.34,8 (31510)   18,610
04        1640. Spirig Konrad          44 Widnau                 3:16.56,4   1:12.46,8 (40663)   12,855
15         778. Spirig Regula          80 Widnau                 5:15.19,9   2:54.25,9  (5830)    8,028
03         284. Strickler Patrick      71 Widnau                 2:10.46,5     20.19,3 (30724)   19,359
05        1547. Trösch Martin          73 Widnau                 3:39.39,4   1:35.41,5 (52605)   11,525
04         606. Trösch Toni            47 Widnau                 2:43.21,9     39.12,3 (41835)   15,497
03         618. Vogt Gerhard           57 Widnau                 2:18.14,0     27.46,8 (31986)   18,314
05         248. Widmer Martin          71 Widnau                 2:41.22,0     37.24,1 (50886)   15,689
03        1082. Bärtschi Philipp       62 Wiesen GR              2:27.10,8     36.43,6 (30895)   17,201
02         455. Grebner Thomas         60 Wiesen GR              1:56.50,4     17.39,4 (21008)   21,668
02        1318. Jud Ivo                46 Wiesen GR              2:10.53,5     31.42,5 (21116)   19,341
12          11. Jud Ursina             58 Wiesen GR              1:52.06,9      8.12,6  (2077)   22,581
03         851. Michel Martin          50 Wiesen GR              2:22.41,8     32.14,6 (30497)   17,741
03        1928. Felix Reto             27 Wiesendangen           2:46.46,1     56.18,9 (31136)   15,180
05        2211. Künzli Albert          22 Wiesendangen           4:20.11,9   2:16.14,0 (51888)    9,729
05        1411. Müller Peter           64 Wiesendangen           3:33.39,2   1:29.41,3 (52099)   11,849
05        1161. Stettler Karl          65 Wiesendangen           3:23.30,0   1:19.32,1 (50769)   12,440
05        2606. Woodtli Patrick        77 Wiesendangen           5:06.34,9   3:02.37,0 (53173)    8,257
03          28. Frey Joél              83 Wikon                  1:59.49,9      9.22,7 (30231)   21,127
02        1698. von Arx Tony           50 Wikon                  2:21.14,0     42.03,0 (20599)   17,925
05         721. Bigger Roger           69 Wil                    3:03.08,8     59.10,9 (51078)   13,823
05        2556. Fäh Andreas            72 Wil                    4:54.00,9   2:50.03,0 (51367)    8,610
15         424. Graber Stephanie       76 Wil                    3:44.44,5   1:23.50,5  (5482)   11,264
05        1407. Heuberger Urs          75 Wil                    3:33.31,4   1:29.33,5 (53105)   11,856
05        2250. Krüsi Benno            75 Wil                    4:24.06,4   2:20.08,5 (50415)    9,585
03         693. Nussbaumer Oliver      75 Wil                    2:19.26,3     28.59,1 (30554)   18,156
05         970. Weber Peter            58 Wil                    3:14.47,8   1:10.49,9 (52684)   12,996
05          40. Müller Patrick         70 Wil AG                 2:21.34,2     17.36,3 (52098)   17,883
15         439. Bösch Gabi             66 Wil SG                 3:46.39,6   1:25.45,6  (5331)   11,169
03         786. Brunner Christian      68 Wil SG                 2:21.15,0     30.47,8 (30113)   17,923
04         930. Fritsche Werner        60 Wil SG                 2:52.46,3     48.36,7 (40210)   14,653
03         857. Gasser Karl            43 Wil SG                 2:22.47,0     32.19,8 (30252)   17,731
03         748. Mäder Martin           73 Wil SG                 2:20.29,6     30.02,4 (31519)   18,020
03        2053. Maffei Reto            51 Wil SG                 2:55.02,9   1:04.35,7 (31520)   14,462
04         796. Regli Heinrich-W.      40 Wil SG                 2:48.55,1     44.45,5 (41587)   14,987
04          68. Sannwald Stefan        70 Wil SG                 2:22.35,6     18.26,0 (40584)   17,754
04        1802. Schmid Dominik         70 Wil SG                 3:31.28,0   1:27.18,4 (42140)   11,972
04         408. Schneider Elmar        71 Wil SG                 2:37.39,3     33.29,7 (40623)   16,058
05        1214. Weibel Christian       70 Wil SG                 3:25.46,3   1:21.48,4 (52688)   12,303
14         451. Wipf Margret           38 Wil SG                 3:23.49,3   1:07.25,3  (4143)   12,421
03         340. Zehnder Thomas         65 Wil SG                 2:12.17,8     21.50,6 (32078)   19,136
02         720. Jehle Andy             67 Wila                   2:01.15,1     22.04,1 (21778)   20,879
03         695. Bachmann Mike          59 Wilchingen             2:19.31,0     29.03,8 (30877)   18,146
02         308. Gysel Hans-Walter      62 Wilchingen             1:54.06,1     14.55,1 (21029)   22,188
03        1200. Rüger Hansueli         69 Wilchingen             2:29.10,1     38.42,9 (31768)   16,972
01         190. Fuhrer Christian       68 Wilderswil             1:41.49,0     12.47,9   (652)   24,865
02         179. Gafner Stefan          73 Wilderswil             1:51.25,6     12.14,6 (20954)   22,720
13         184. Welti Eva              73 Wildhaus               2:33.54,0     30.04,7  (3301)   16,450
03         328. Zahner Sepp            67 Wildhaus               2:11.56,4     21.29,2 (30814)   19,188
05         489. Baumann Hansjürg       71 Wilen                  2:53.23,2     49.25,3 (51030)   14,601
05         856. Seitz Pete             70 Wilen                  3:09.18,5   1:05.20,6 (52441)   13,373
05        2473. Stuehler Ralf          71 Wilen                  4:44.10,5   2:40.12,6 (52547)    8,908
15         673. Burch Martina          83 Wilen (Sarnen)         4:32.46,9   2:11.52,9  (5354)    9,281
00         131. Burch Renato           61 Wilen (Sarnen)         1:38.46,5     10.45,6   (225)   25,630
03        1042. Ettlin Robert          64 Wilen (Sarnen)         2:26.31,2     36.04,0 (31121)   17,278
14         220. Ettlin-Streun Pascale  68 Wilen (Sarnen)         2:55.20,5     38.56,5  (4231)   14,438
05         795. Henggeler Ernst        43 Wilen (Sarnen)         3:06.47,7   1:02.49,8 (50324)   13,553
02          95. Guidon Roman           ?? Wilen b. Wil           1:48.56,1      9.45,1 (21770)   23,240
04         998. Kruger Otto            49 Wilen b. Wil           2:54.05,1     49.55,5 (41982)   14,542
05        2298. Meier Martin           76 Wilen b. Wil           4:27.20,1   2:23.22,2 (50368)    9,470
14         364. Stadler Aili           51 Wilen b. Wil           3:12.02,2     55.38,2  (4626)   13,183
02        1412. Stadler Paul           50 Wilen b. Wil           2:12.32,6     33.21,6 (20549)   19,100
03        1540. Wiesli Fridolin        46 Wilen b. Wil           2:35.59,0     45.31,8 (30801)   16,230
15         242. Hollaus Corina         73 Wilen bei Wollerau     3:23.06,0   1:02.12,0  (5106)   12,465
03         293. Lampert Mario          71 Wilen bei Wollerau     2:11.01,2     20.34,0 (32186)   19,323
05        2060. Zweifel Hans           58 Wilen bei Wollerau     4:07.03,3   2:03.05,4 (50937)   10,247
05          90. Pradera Marco          72 Wiler b. Utzenstorf    2:28.50,0     24.52,1 (52213)   17,010
15          76. Kara Hanna             75 Wiler b.Utzenstorf     3:00.44,0     39.50,0  (5579)   14,007
06         ---  Vögelin Jürg           61 Wiler b.Utzenstorf         -----       ----- (21644)      ---
14         395. Vögelin Marlise        59 Wiler b.Utzenstorf     3:16.42,6   1:00.18,6  (4459)   12,870
02         489. Fässler Edi            53 Willerzell             1:57.16,5     18.05,5 (20900)   21,587
01         119. Marty Thomas           68 Willerzell             1:39.56,7     10.55,6   (892)   25,330
01         270. Schaad Andreas         65 Willerzell             1:43.50,9     14.49,8   (897)   24,378
05        1888. Bützberger Anselm      46 Willisau               3:56.00,7   1:52.02,8 (51187)   10,727
04           2. Fries Stefan           67 Willisau               2:04.41,1      0.31,5 (40208)   20,304
05        1126. Kneubühler Stephan     71 Willisau               3:21.56,6   1:17.58,7 (52884)   12,536
01         187. Kurmann Andreas        56 Willisau               1:41.45,0     12.43,9   (953)   24,881
04        1514. Marti Beni             74 Willisau               3:11.20,9   1:07.11,3 (41417)   13,230
02         781. Müller Xaver           57 Willisau               2:02.19,9     23.08,9 (21308)   20,695
04        1043. Ott Werner             40 Willisau               2:55.21,6     51.12,0 (40512)   14,437
12          28. Reinhardt Caroline     60 Willisau               1:56.54,4     13.00,1  (2110)   21,655
15         816. Schär Hedy             38 Winden                 5:53.43,9   3:32.49,9  (5207)    7,157
05        2031. Gasser Fabian          76 Windisch               4:05.11,4   2:01.13,5 (52854)   10,325
04         589. Knecht Bernhard        46 Windisch               2:42.50,3     38.40,7 (41342)   15,547
02         731. Schenkel Urs           43 Windisch               2:01.30,5     22.19,5 (21467)   20,835
05        1058. Graf Terence           75 Winistorf              3:18.48,3   1:14.50,4 (51531)   12,734
04        1136. Baumann Peter Carl     35 Winkel                 2:58.01,3     53.51,7 (40048)   14,221
05        1133. Dekker Frederik        65 Winkel                 3:22.11,9   1:18.14,0 (50170)   12,520
02         292. Meier Ueli             53 Winkel                 1:53.38,4     14.27,4 (21835)   22,278
05        2192. Rindlisbacher Willy    31 Winkel                 4:18.40,0   2:14.42,1 (50649)    9,787
05        1741. Grimm René             46 Winterberg             3:49.13,0   1:45.15,1 (51541)   11,045
01         456. Diebold Hans           54 Winterberg ZH          1:50.20,1     21.19,0   (635)   22,945
04         784. Grimm Heinz            48 Winterberg ZH          2:48.35,5     44.25,9 (40262)   15,016
05        1332. Keller Hans            39 Winterberg ZH          3:30.37,8   1:26.39,9 (50389)   12,019
05         859. Kuhn Armin             71 Winterberg ZH          3:09.26,7   1:05.28,8 (50419)   13,363
05        1782. Mäder Yves             86 Winterberg ZH          3:50.47,7   1:46.49,8 (51961)   10,969
03        1443. Müller Ruedi           50 Winterberg ZH          2:33.49,0     43.21,8 (30528)   16,459
03        1228. Baiker Andreas         73 Winterthur             2:29.50,4     39.23,2 (30883)   16,896
04        1245. Ballmer Kurt           62 Winterthur             3:01.39,0     57.29,4 (42075)   13,937
04         271. Bärlocher Hansueli     60 Winterthur             2:33.36,7     29.27,1 (40854)   16,481
04         498. Baumann Hans           48 Winterthur             2:40.20,7     36.11,1 (40864)   15,789
02         344. Baumgartner Andreas    69 Winterthur             1:54.53,0     15.42,0 (20692)   22,037
05        2551. Baumgartner Heinz      54 Winterthur             4:53.58,6   2:50.00,7 (51034)    8,611
13         117. Birnstiel Sibylle      67 Winterthur             2:27.41,4     23.52,1  (3012)   17,141
05        1902. Boutellier Urs         48 Winterthur             3:56.57,6   1:52.59,7 (51129)   10,684
05        1354. Briner Ruedi           67 Winterthur             3:31.20,5   1:27.22,6 (50110)   11,979
05        2713. Brunner Hansjörg       66 Winterthur             5:44.37,7   3:40.39,8 (50116)    7,346
04         505. Büchi Werner           46 Winterthur             2:40.45,7     36.36,1 (42103)   15,748
03          37. Bürgler Armin Dr.      52 Winterthur             2:00.50,4     10.23,2 (31011)   20,950
00          94. Bürgler Jonas          82 Winterthur             1:33.58,3      5.57,4   (227)   26,941
12          15. Bürgler Simone         81 Winterthur             1:52.58,8      9.04,5  (2044)   22,408
05        1853. Bütler Jürg            73 Winterthur             3:54.45,6   1:50.47,7 (52832)   10,784
05        1665. Chittussi Milan        31 Winterthur             3:45.38,6   1:41.40,7 (51222)   11,219
04         619. Comtesse Max           47 Winterthur             2:43.42,2     39.32,6 (40129)   15,465
05         784. Corti Philippe         67 Winterthur             3:05.57,9   1:02.00,0 (51240)   13,613
04        1891. Dahinden Thomas        76 Winterthur             3:57.32,9   1:53.23,3 (42159)   10,657
02         196. Denzler Roland         71 Winterthur             1:51.45,5     12.34,5 (20852)   22,653
02        1694. Diggelmann Max C.      48 Winterthur             2:21.03,8     41.52,8 (20866)   17,947
15         531. Diggelmann Vreni       50 Winterthur             3:59.05,8   1:38.11,8  (5978)   10,588
15         587. Erni Tanja             74 Winterthur             4:10.29,5   1:49.35,5  (5412)   10,106
04         484. Ernst Armin            39 Winterthur             2:39.50,0     35.40,4 (41058)   15,839
15         497. Exer Sonja             48 Winterthur             3:55.13,6   1:34.19,6  (5414)   10,762
05        1145. Flammer Thomas         70 Winterthur             3:23.01,9   1:19.04,0 (51407)   12,469
05         472. Furrer Hansjoerg       68 Winterthur             2:52.19,6     48.21,7 (50249)   14,691
05         862. Giger Beat             68 Winterthur             3:09.48,2   1:05.50,3 (51501)   13,338
14         439. Golder Regula          71 Winterthur             3:21.59,9   1:05.35,9  (4267)   12,533
03        1539. Gujer Beat             81 Winterthur             2:35.58,8     45.31,6 (32123)   16,230
04         571. Gujer Ernst            46 Winterthur             2:42.28,8     38.19,2 (41183)   15,581
03        1098. Gürtler Thomas         46 Winterthur             2:27.25,2     36.58,0 (30291)   17,173
04         531. Hartmann Andrea L.     51 Winterthur             2:41.33,6     37.24,0 (40286)   15,670
04        1430. Heldner Roland         51 Winterthur             3:08.28,3   1:04.18,7 (41972)   13,432
05         365. Hinder Andreas         73 Winterthur             2:47.20,0     43.22,1 (51644)   15,129
14          23. Hofstetter Doris       62 Winterthur             2:31.30,5     15.06,5  (4064)   16,709
02         315. Holzer Lorenz          65 Winterthur             1:54.11,1     15.00,1 (21078)   22,171
04         636. Hons Robert            37 Winterthur             2:44.02,6     39.53,0 (41250)   15,433
05        2700. Huwyler Walter         43 Winterthur             5:36.37,5   3:32.39,6 (51704)    7,520
15          93. Ingold Rahel           78 Winterthur             3:03.17,4     42.23,4  (5113)   13,812
13         268. Isler-Riatsch Flurina  53 Winterthur             2:46.44,8     42.55,5  (3184)   15,182
14         497. Jordi Verena           36 Winterthur             3:33.24,0   1:17.00,0  (4307)   11,863
15         227. Juvet Isabelle         57 Winterthur             3:21.25,8   1:00.31,8  (5576)   12,568
05        2219. Käppeli Alfred         49 Winterthur             4:20.32,0   2:16.34,1 (50377)    9,717
05         348. Koch Michael           70 Winterthur             2:46.07,3     42.09,4 (51834)   15,240
05        2199. Koller Max             40 Winterthur             4:19.03,3   2:15.05,4 (51840)    9,772
14         307. Köppel Annagreth       54 Winterthur             3:05.52,6     49.28,6  (4082)   13,620
02        1348. Lang Geri              71 Winterthur             2:11.22,3     32.11,3 (21197)   19,271
15         752. Lanicca Karin          60 Winterthur             4:56.32,0   2:35.38,0  (5620)    8,537
05         984. Lauffer Matthias       65 Winterthur             3:15.52,1   1:11.54,2 (50444)   12,925
04         866. Lehmann Markus         61 Winterthur             2:51.10,2     47.00,6 (40403)   14,790
03         634. Lorino Giuseppe        69 Winterthur             2:18.41,4     28.14,2 (31506)   18,254
15         689. Mahnig Rosmarie        44 Winterthur             4:36.09,6   2:15.15,6  (5647)    9,167
03        1007. Maier Robert           52 Winterthur             2:25.46,1     35.18,9 (31521)   17,367
02        1195. Manz Werner            46 Winterthur             2:08.44,4     29.33,4 (21247)   19,665
05         761. Meier Marcel           67 Winterthur             3:05.02,6   1:01.04,7 (50514)   13,681
02         608. Metzger Jürg           68 Winterthur             1:59.22,9     20.11,9 (21277)   21,206
04         751. Metzger Roger          67 Winterthur             2:47.49,1     43.39,5 (41457)   15,085
05        2077. Minicola David         74 Winterthur             4:08.33,1   2:04.35,2 (52072)   10,185
01         324. Muff Felix             58 Winterthur             1:45.19,4     16.18,3   (501)   24,037
03         205. Müller Felix           58 Winterthur             2:08.18,0     17.50,8 (30519)   19,732
03         517. Naegeli Stefan         66 Winterthur             2:16.22,2     25.55,0 (30534)   18,564
05         827. Nef Lorenz             74 Winterthur             3:08.25,3   1:04.27,4 (52121)   13,436
15         141. Neff Claudia           80 Winterthur             3:10.51,0     49.57,0  (5688)   13,265
03        1987. Peter Christoph        70 Winterthur             2:49.59,9     59.32,7 (30570)   14,892
04         940. Pfister Thomas         63 Winterthur             2:53.01,2     48.51,6 (42055)   14,632
02        1735. Pünchera Peder         46 Winterthur             2:23.42,9     44.31,9 (21386)   17,616
15         134. Reuter Carmen          64 Winterthur             3:09.57,8     49.03,8  (5747)   13,327
02        1259. Rickenbach Martin      69 Winterthur             2:09.44,5     30.33,5 (21408)   19,513
03        1830. Riedel Willi           42 Winterthur             2:42.52,7     52.25,5 (30608)   15,543
05        1576. Schaad Heinz           32 Winterthur             3:41.28,3   1:37.30,4 (52348)   11,431
13         194. Schmid Brigitte        60 Winterthur             2:34.43,3     30.54,0  (3065)   16,362
02         846. Schmid Erwin           56 Winterthur             2:03.17,5     24.06,5 (20492)   20,534
02          84. Schürch Matthias       64 Winterthur             1:48.30,2      9.19,2 (20516)   23,332
14         101. Schürch Mona           68 Winterthur             2:41.26,1     25.02,1  (4120)   15,682
05        1319. Schütt Thomas          75 Winterthur             3:29.50,9   1:25.53,0 (52429)   12,064
05        2254. Spahn Mathias          70 Winterthur             4:24.13,3   2:20.15,4 (52490)    9,581
02         991. Speich Ruedi           48 Winterthur             2:05.40,5     26.29,5 (20540)   20,144
05        1908. Stäuber Lars           73 Winterthur             3:57.09,6   1:53.11,7 (52515)   10,675
03          17. Steiner Valentin       66 Winterthur             1:57.49,5      7.22,3 (32183)   21,486
03        1954. Stiefel Werner         36 Winterthur             2:47.58,0     57.30,8 (31907)   15,072
05        2612. Strässler Roland       59 Winterthur             5:09.20,8   3:05.22,9 (50780)    8,184
05          96. Vuistiner Alexandre    75 Winterthur             2:29.50,5     25.52,6 (50855)   16,895
04        1696. Wälti Willi            34 Winterthur             3:20.59,0   1:16.49,4 (41877)   12,596
04         748. Weber Hans-Rudolf      58 Winterthur             2:47.45,5     43.35,9 (40756)   15,091
15         423. Wegmann Hedi           39 Winterthur             3:44.42,5   1:23.48,5  (5892)   11,266
02         404. Wehrli Roland          67 Winterthur             1:55.57,1     16.46,1 (20611)   21,834
14         393. Widmer Doris           56 Winterthur             3:16.35,6   1:00.11,6  (4476)   12,877
04        1086. Wild Bruno             52 Winterthur             2:56.41,3     52.31,7 (41902)   14,328
03        1790. Zanon Ivan             70 Winterthur             2:41.46,5     51.19,3 (30816)   15,649
04         278. Zehnder Hansruedi      43 Winterthur             2:33.47,1     29.37,5 (40790)   16,462
05        2169. Zuberbühler Peter      52 Winterthur             4:17.22,9   2:13.25,0 (50931)    9,836
04         703. Mathiuet Jldefons      31 Wisen                  2:46.17,9     42.08,3 (41424)   15,223
03        1279. Eisenhut Emil          64 Wittenbach             2:30.50,5     40.23,3 (31110)   16,783
03        1861. Fässler Bruno          49 Wittenbach             2:44.14,4     53.47,2 (31127)   15,414
04         394. Fässler Mario          75 Wittenbach             2:37.20,8     33.11,2 (40180)   16,089
05        1454. Hilpert Max            56 Wittenbach             3:35.49,3   1:31.51,4 (50332)   11,730
03        1314. Looser Heinz           49 Wittenbach             2:31.16,7     40.49,5 (30462)   16,735
02        1248. Töngi Adrian           63 Wittenbach             2:09.35,4     30.24,4 (20580)   19,536
02         420. Bründler Joe           61 Wittnau                1:56.08,2     16.57,2 (20770)   21,799
05         379. Bader David            75 Wohlen                 2:48.14,5     44.16,6 (53020)   15,047
05        1157. Andermatt Dennis       76 Wohlen AG              3:23.24,5   1:19.26,6 (50029)   12,446
03         361. Jauslin Matthias       62 Wohlen AG              2:13.00,4     22.33,2 (31369)   19,034
05         897. Kuhn Dieter            54 Wohlen AG              3:12.00,8   1:08.02,9 (52961)   13,185
05        2651. Kuhn Jakob Albert      23 Wohlen AG              5:22.11,7   3:18.13,8 (51875)    7,857
05        1226. Lehmann Stefan         64 Wohlen AG              3:26.20,0   1:22.22,1 (50447)   12,269
02         727. Meyer Stephan          63 Wohlen AG              2:01.22,8     22.11,8 (20388)   20,857
03         345. Müller Yves            72 Wohlen AG              2:12.22,2     21.55,0 (30532)   19,125
04         399. Schaltegger Edwin      42 Wohlen b. Bern         2:37.25,1     33.15,5 (41657)   16,082
05         753. Berchtold Rupert K.    43 Wohlenschwil           3:04.22,5   1:00.24,6 (50061)   13,731
02         525. Bertolosi Heinz        65 Wolfenschiessen        1:57.44,9     18.33,9 (20054)   21,500
02        1692. Niederberger Thomas    76 Wolfenschiessen        2:21.01,7     41.50,7 (21793)   17,951
00          11. Stebler Christian      81 Wolfenschiessen        1:28.29,5      0.28,6   (327)   28,609
11          24. Stebler Silvia         85 Wolfenschiessen        1:51.09,4     10.13,3    (68)   22,775
02          68. Zumbühl Daniel         60 Wolfenschiessen        1:47.50,5      8.39,5 (21739)   23,476
04         603. Zumbühl Thomas         71 Wolfenschiessen        2:43.20,6     39.11,0 (41943)   15,499
03         530. Holenstein David       77 Wolfertswil            2:16.49,5     26.22,3 (32129)   18,503
03        1360. Willi Werner           45 Wolfhalden             2:32.08,8     41.41,6 (30804)   16,639
05        1406. Braunwalder Werner     56 Wolfhausen             3:33.29,4   1:29.31,5 (51135)   11,858
02         972. Kamm Alfred            55 Wolfhausen             2:05.26,2     26.15,2 (20296)   20,183
14         256. Marti Evelyn           71 Wolfhausen             2:59.25,7     43.01,7  (4625)   14,109
03        1218. Marti Patrick          66 Wolfhausen             2:29.27,5     39.00,3 (32265)   16,939
02        1029. Scherer Osi            63 Wolfhausen             2:06.12,4     27.01,4 (21469)   20,059
05         913. Aregger Pirmin         72 Wolhusen               3:12.58,4   1:09.00,5 (50036)   13,119
01         132. Bieri Adrian           74 Wolhusen               1:40.27,9     11.26,8   (934)   25,199
05        2744. Birrer Walter          09 Wolhusen               5:58.01,5   3:54.03,6 (50081)    7,071
05        1931. Egli Fritz             57 Wolhusen               3:58.17,5   1:54.19,6 (50200)   10,624
14         294. Lustenberger Lisbeth   66 Wolhusen               3:03.45,7     47.21,7  (4338)   13,777
05        1668. Sarc Christoph         74 Wolhusen               3:45.42,5   1:41.44,6 (50674)   11,216
02        1521. Setz Hans              38 Wolhusen               2:14.54,8     35.43,8 (21543)   18,765
04         639. Baumgart Kurt          48 Wollerau               2:44.08,7     39.59,1 (40867)   15,423
03          20. Bermann André          71 Wollerau               1:58.36,4      8.09,2 (30063)   21,345
05        1462. Blum Heinrich          42 Wollerau               3:36.01,9   1:32.04,0 (50087)   11,719
03        1374. Föllmi Armin           49 Wollerau               2:32.36,3     42.09,1 (31151)   16,589
05        2083. Grossmann Peter        50 Wollerau               4:08.54,5   2:04.56,6 (51547)   10,171
05        1712. Honegger Rudolf        51 Wollerau               3:47.51,6   1:43.53,7 (51666)   11,110
03        1688. Jakob George H.Jürg    44 Wollerau               2:39.16,6     48.49,4 (30363)   15,894
05        1167. Köppli Ulrich          44 Wollerau               3:23.35,1   1:19.37,2 (51845)   12,435
15         830. Kristyan Judith        58 Wollerau               6:38.20,0   4:17.26,0  (5602)    6,355
03        1429. Marty Ivo              67 Wollerau               2:33.37,3     43.10,1 (31544)   16,480
14           9. Matthews Fiona         75 Wollerau               2:26.20,5      9.56,5  (4090)   17,299
03        1385. Schwizer Beat          61 Wollerau               2:32.46,4     42.19,2 (31857)   16,571
04        1638. Suter Beat             53 Wollerau               3:16.38,7   1:12.29,1 (41801)   12,874
15         380. Suter Franziska        52 Wollerau               3:39.38,4   1:18.44,4  (5854)   11,526
05        2088. Ellenberger Fritz      48 Worb                   4:09.10,0   2:05.12,1 (53060)   10,160
05        1998. Hofer Andreas          76 Worb                   4:02.21,2   1:58.23,3 (51653)   10,446
04        1337. Schönauer Hans         38 Worblaufen             3:04.38,0   1:00.28,4 (40631)   13,712
04          47. Künzi Hubert           66 Würenlingen            2:21.12,1     17.02,5 (41364)   17,929
02         422. Müller Fritz           57 Würenlingen            1:56.10,1     16.59,1 (21792)   21,793
02        1346. Schwere Thomas         73 Würenlingen            2:11.21,9     32.10,9 (20526)   19,272
02        1119. Vögeli Niklaus         52 Würenlingen            2:07.20,7     28.09,7 (20595)   19,880
03        1942. Burkart Charles        41 Würenlos               2:47.28,1     57.00,9 (31012)   15,117
03         565. Klingenfuss Bruno      46 Würenlos               2:17.22,6     26.55,4 (31414)   18,428
04        1355. Meyer Bernhard-Ernst   39 Würenlos               3:05.29,5   1:01.19,9 (41459)   13,648
02         854. Sekinger Niklaus       44 Würenlos               2:03.24,7     24.13,7 (21538)   20,514
14         313. Wanner Maja            54 Würenlos               3:06.18,8     49.54,8  (4630)   13,588
03          57. Wanner Michael         82 Würenlos               2:02.20,3     11.53,1 (30781)   20,694
03        1142. Wanner Peter           44 Würenlos               2:28.02,8     37.35,6 (30782)   17,100
03        1896. Zehnder Daniel         72 Würenlos               2:45.28,6     55.01,4 (30818)   15,299
05         274. Schneider Bernhard     55 Wynigen                2:42.47,9     38.50,0 (52393)   15,551
01          63. Zürcher Christof       60 Wynigen                1:37.16,6      8.15,5   (856)   26,025

Total 512



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.