35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - nach Ortschaft "V"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
02         808. Galli Mauro            60 Vacallo                2:02.41,0     23.30,0 (20957)   20,636
05         507. Ginesta Christophe     46 Valbella               2:54.20,7     50.22,8 (50259)   14,521
03          50. Meier Sepp             63 Valbella               2:01.56,5     11.29,3 (32191)   20,761
05         286. Parpan Christian       85 Valbella               2:43.21,8     39.23,9 (53128)   15,497
04        1117. Parpan Michael         57 Valbella               2:57.40,0     53.30,4 (41996)   14,249
05          74. Parpan Pascal          78 Valbella               2:27.18,2     23.20,3 (52167)   17,186
05         135. Tischhauser Marc       78 Valbella               2:34.25,6     30.27,7 (52588)   16,394
02         127. Wiesendanger Andreas   71 Valbella               1:50.06,1     10.55,1 (21881)   22,994
14         156. Bott-Crameri Rosanna   54 Valchava               2:48.46,9     32.22,9  (4185)   14,999
01          68. Bott Curdin            52 Valchava               1:37.23,6      8.22,5   (609)   25,994
02          36. Bott Flurin            55 Valchava               1:46.05,1      6.54,1 (20082)   23,864
10          14. Bott Flurina           82 Valchava               1:39.43,0      7.21,4    (15)   25,388
15         136. Knobel Annatina        68 Valchava               3:10.18,3     49.24,3  (5597)   13,303
11           9. Weber Aita             83 Valchava               1:45.00,8      4.04,7    (81)   24,108
14         113. Weber Grettina         58 Valchava               2:42.57,6     26.33,6  (4470)   15,535
01         431. Weber Hansjörg         54 Valchava               1:48.54,1     19.53,0   (844)   23,247
13           2. Kühne Ladina           84 Valens                 2:04.18,5      0.29,2  (3327)   20,366
02         714. Rupp Adrian            67 Valens                 2:01.09,7     21.58,7 (21439)   20,895
04        1118. Rupp Bernhard          41 Valens                 2:57.41,5     53.31,9 (41633)   14,247
02          58. Uehli Walter           56 Valens                 1:47.19,7      8.08,7 (21625)   23,588
03         993. Berni Erwin            68 Vals                   2:25.26,4     34.59,2 (30926)   17,407
03        1712. Berni Siegfried        53 Vals                   2:39.48,3     49.21,1 (30927)   15,842
02         501. Furger René            65 Vals                   1:57.21,9     18.10,9 (21766)   21,571
02        1344. Jllien Paul            63 Vals                   2:11.19,6     32.08,6 (21111)   19,277
02        1517. Jörger Robert          60 Vals                   2:14.49,1     35.38,1 (21114)   18,778
15          39. Jörger Ruth            63 Vals                   2:51.07,1     30.13,1  (5573)   14,795
01         245. Peng Nikolaus          61 Vals                   1:43.11,4     14.10,3   (758)   24,534
02        1026. Schmid Erwin           44 Vals                   2:06.07,7     26.56,7 (20491)   20,072
02        1314. Schnider Alfred        45 Vals                   2:10.46,3     31.35,3 (21505)   19,359
14          41. Schnyder Marianne      62 Vals                   2:35.04,7     18.40,7  (4422)   16,325
03        1584. Stoffel Markus         54 Vals                   2:37.01,8     46.34,6 (31913)   16,122
02         672. Vieli Eddy             67 Vals                   2:00.29,8     21.18,8 (21639)   21,010
03        1590. Jaggy Amadé            51 Varen                  2:37.09,8     46.42,6 (31362)   16,108
02        1622. Gort Beat              61 Vättis                 2:17.48,5     38.37,5 (20999)   18,371
01         294. Gort Sandro            84 Vättis                 1:44.44,5     15.43,4   (667)   24,170
01         139. Jäger Beat             61 Vättis                 1:40.33,4     11.32,3   (699)   25,176
02         829. Jäger Ernst            48 Vättis                 2:02.56,0     23.45,0 (20284)   20,594
12          25. Jäger Helen            64 Vättis                 1:56.38,5     12.44,2  (2074)   21,704
02          22. Kohler Karl            56 Vättis                 1:44.08,9      4.57,9 (21162)   24,308
02         597. Kohler Rudolf          50 Vättis                 1:59.12,5     20.01,5 (21163)   21,237
02        1667. Sprecher Raimund       64 Vättis                 2:19.35,2     40.24,2 (20544)   18,137
02        1676. Wobmann Josef          49 Vättis                 2:20.16,0     41.05,0 (21700)   18,049
01          16. Graf Michael           82 Vaz/Obervaz            1:34.43,6      5.42,5   (457)   26,726
04         419. Hartmann Wendelin      59 Vaz/Obervaz            2:37.54,7     33.45,1 (41202)   16,032
02        1757. Blumenthal Daniel      63 Vella                  2:26.53,8     47.42,8 (20072)   17,234
14         523. Näf Corinne            74 Vella                  3:46.10,1   1:29.46,1  (4525)   11,193
03        1172. Byland Hansruedi       43 Veltheim AG            2:28.41,4     38.14,2 (31015)   17,026
04         730. Salm Hans              51 Veltheim AG            2:47.13,2     43.03,6 (41639)   15,139
03        1750. Schaffner Alfred       44 Veltheim AG            2:40.42,9     50.15,7 (30643)   15,752
05        2745. Fischer Werner         42 Venthône               5:58.04,0   3:54.06,1 (53131)    7,070
04         819. Brumana Dario          66 Vernate                2:49.42,9     45.33,3 (40947)   14,917
05        2111. Jehli Stefan           73 Versam                 4:10.59,4   2:07.01,5 (51739)   10,086
05        1909. Wasser Pierre-André    44 Versoix                3:57.13,2   1:53.15,3 (50866)   10,672
05        1265. Lang David             66 Vessy                  3:27.21,3   1:23.23,4 (51904)   12,209
15         501. Lang Sarah             65 Vessy                  3:55.24,3   1:34.30,3  (5618)   10,754
04        1610. Marlborough Neil       62 Vessy                  3:15.11,5   1:11.01,9 (41415)   12,970
02        1170. Rey Yves               68 Vétroz                 2:08.18,3     29.07,3 (20445)   19,731
02        1341. Audergon Daniel        59 Vevey                  2:11.16,7     32.05,7 (20672)   19,284
03         606. Baume Norbert          77 Vevey                  2:18.01,5     27.34,3 (30902)   18,342
03        2082. Desboeufs Denis        51 Vevey                  3:02.52,7   1:12.25,5 (31068)   13,843
02        1683. Guignard René          53 Vevey                  2:20.32,2     41.21,2 (21024)   18,014
05        1995. Kollöffel Xaver        28 Vevey                  4:02.15,5   1:58.17,6 (50406)   10,450
03         188. Fitze Patrick          69 Vezia                  2:07.58,5     17.31,3 (30213)   19,782
02        1089. Dal Pozzo Marco        51 Viaganello             2:07.02,4     27.51,4 (20834)   19,928
04        1512. Ganzoni Claudio        34 Vicosoprano            3:11.17,1   1:07.07,5 (41123)   13,235
03        1098. Giovannini Liglio      49 Vicosoprano            2:27.25,2     36.58,0 (31209)   17,173
03        1550. Giovanoli Alberto      50 Vicosoprano            2:36.15,9     45.48,7 (30261)   16,201
14         387. Giovanoli Renata       55 Vicosoprano            3:15.44,9     59.20,9  (4263)   12,933
04        1400. Schena Franco          50 Vicosoprano            3:07.05,0   1:02.55,4 (40599)   13,532
02        1410. Tam Carlo              58 Vicosoprano            2:12.30,0     33.19,0 (21591)   19,107
03        1968. Luginbühl Reto         70 Vielbringen            2:48.39,6     58.12,4 (30466)   15,010
03         314. Ryser Bernhard         71 Vielbringen            2:11.25,7     20.58,5 (30635)   19,262
02        1335. Bigler Adrian          73 Vielbringen b.Worb     2:11.10,2     31.59,2 (20722)   19,300
04        1848. Bernasconi Carlo       59 Viganello              3:38.56,2   1:34.46,6 (42150)   11,563
14         259. Bernasconi Patrizia    72 Viganello              2:59.41,1     43.17,1  (4170)   14,089
05        1432. Rosselli Mauro         51 Viganello              3:34.49,3   1:30.51,4 (52292)   11,785
04         935. Perritaz Joel          68 Villarlod              2:52.53,0     48.43,4 (41998)   14,643
04         644. Python Eric            70 Villarlod              2:44.13,8     40.04,2 (41578)   15,415
14         182. Fontana Catherine      65 Villars-sur-Glâne      2:52.11,7     35.47,7  (4044)   14,702
03        1404. Fontana Pietro         58 Villars-sur-Glâne      2:33.11,2     42.44,0 (30220)   16,526
01         502. Scheuner Beat          61 Villars-sur-Glâne      2:13.30,7     44.29,6   (792)   18,962
15         327. Vanlierde Marie-Jeanne 48 Villars-sur-Glâne      3:33.47,9   1:12.53,9  (5242)   11,841
03        1602. Hauenstein Charly      42 Villars-sur-Ollon      2:37.19,3     46.52,1 (30312)   16,092
03         428. Baumgartner Daniel     72 Villeneuve VD          2:14.12,7     23.45,5 (30903)   18,863
02        1510. Guignard Pierre        55 Villeneuve VD          2:14.42,0     35.31,0 (20235)   18,795
03        1518. Aeby Michel            34 Villiers               2:35.37,0     45.09,8 (32106)   16,268
00         100. Pittier Christophe     74 Villiers               1:35.27,1      7.26,2   (242)   26,523
04        1427. Bereuter Franz         76 Villmergen             3:08.20,8   1:04.11,2 (40877)   13,441
15         530. Sorg Esthi             76 Villmergen             3:59.02,5   1:38.08,5  (5825)   10,591
05         198. Zaugg Hanspeter        58 Villmergen             2:39.01,7     35.03,8 (52770)   15,919
15         231. Scheidegger Helene     61 Villnachern            3:21.50,0   1:00.56,0  (5779)   12,543
03        1446. Scheidegger Thomas     61 Villnachern            2:33.58,9     43.31,7 (31806)   16,441
05          25. Brühwiler Urs          60 Vilters                2:19.03,9     15.06,0 (51145)   18,205
02        1550. Ghilardi Livio         49 Vilters                2:15.39,1     36.28,1 (20982)   18,663
00          46. Good Reto              67 Vilters                1:29.26,9      1.26,0   (265)   28,303
02        1765. Grad Hans              40 Vilters                2:29.17,9     50.06,9 (21003)   16,957
02         757. Gubser Leonhard        53 Vilters                2:02.01,4     22.50,4 (21022)   20,747
14         157. Gubser Ruth            57 Vilters                2:49.02,3     32.38,3  (4272)   14,977
05         221. Hug Patrick            80 Vilters                2:40.03,0     36.05,1 (52878)   15,818
14         435. Vils Tanja             75 Vilters                3:21.52,6   1:05.28,6  (4458)   12,540
03        1141. Abgottspon Medard      42 Visp                   2:28.01,8     37.34,6 (30016)   17,102
04         349. Anthenien Bruno        44 Visp                   2:36.11,7     32.02,1 (40825)   16,208
04         313. Carlen Bernhard        38 Visp                   2:34.49,2     30.39,6 (40120)   16,352
03        1676. Millius Klaus          51 Visp                   2:39.04,8     48.37,6 (31578)   15,914
02        1226. Pfaffen Roger          66 Visp                   2:09.19,1     30.08,1 (20425)   19,577
05         967. Summermatter Otto      42 Visp                   3:14.41,9   1:10.44,0 (50795)   13,003
02         402. Tobler Fritz           60 Visp                   1:55.47,8     16.36,8 (21607)   21,863
02        1722. Betschart Daniel       79 Vitznau                2:22.41,7     43.30,7 (20716)   17,742
15         240. Betschart Lisbeth      53 Vitznau                3:23.03,3   1:02.09,3  (5307)   12,468
04         451. Betschart Walter       47 Vitznau                2:38.44,3     34.34,7 (40887)   15,948
02        1333. Duss Erwin             55 Vitznau                2:11.09,4     31.58,4 (20875)   19,302
01         501. Reinecke Jörg          54 Vitznau                2:08.05,8     39.04,7   (768)   19,763
02        1233. Sturzenegger Bruno     55 Vitznau                2:09.25,7     30.14,7 (21583)   19,560
05        1483. Zihlmann Markus        46 Vitznau                3:36.55,2   1:32.57,3 (52786)   11,671
02         873. Riatsch Fadri          76 Vnà                    2:03.41,4     24.30,4 (20447)   20,468
02         534. Haggenmacher Nicola    84 Vogorno                1:57.56,5     18.45,5 (21911)   21,465
04        1580. Monsch Hans            43 Volketswil             3:13.41,6   1:09.32,0 (40463)   13,070
04        1742. Stocker Jacques        31 Volketswil             3:24.34,4   1:20.24,8 (41780)   12,375
02         496. Wolfensberger Hansrued 47 Volketswil             1:57.20,7     18.09,7 (20626)   21,574
05        2657. Zurfluh Xaver          33 Volketswil             5:23.45,0   3:19.47,1 (52804)    7,819
02        1235. Ochsner Edi            49 Vordemwald             2:09.27,3     30.16,3 (20414)   19,556
01         156. Ochsner Stefan         80 Vordemwald             1:40.53,8     11.52,7   (507)   25,092
05        1315. Furrer Raphael         75 Vorderthal             3:29.28,6   1:25.30,7 (53176)   12,085
04        1863. Mächler Daniel         74 Vorderthal             3:44.27,8   1:40.18,2 (40424)   11,278
05        2497. Mächler Reto           78 Vorderthal             4:47.20,2   2:43.22,3 (50477)    8,810
12           7. Donzallaz Nicole       81 Vuadens                1:51.33,3      7.39,0  (2048)   22,694
14          56. Hoess Margit           83 Vufflens-Château       2:36.14,9     19.50,9  (4290)   16,203

Total 127



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.