35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - nach Ortschaft "U"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
03        1910. Bendiner Martin        52 Udligenswil            2:46.02,1     55.34,9 (30916)   15,247
05         529. Fischer Roland         65 Udligenswil            2:54.58,8     51.00,9 (51405)   14,468
02         111. Ruckstuhl Christian    76 Udligenswil            1:49.34,3     10.23,3 (21433)   23,105
03        1176. Stäubli Christoph      49 Uerikon                2:28.45,4     38.18,2 (30710)   17,019
05        2327. Becker Günther         26 Uerkheim               4:30.17,9   2:26.20,0 (51041)    9,366
05         355. Menteli Daniel         63 Uerzlikon              2:46.31,4     42.33,5 (52048)   15,203
05         833. Burkhalter Jakob       41 Uetendorf              3:08.38,9   1:04.41,0 (51178)   13,420
05        2691. Garzon Xavier          53 Uetendorf              5:33.48,3   3:29.50,4 (51466)    7,584
02         421. Müller Adrian          69 Uetendorf              1:56.08,4     16.57,4 (20393)   21,798
04        1479. Bachmann Erich         46 Uetikon am See         3:10.25,6   1:06.16,0 (40840)   13,294
05        1541. Fetz Umberto           42 Uetikon am See         3:39.24,4   1:35.26,5 (51391)   11,538
04        1440. Gremli Alfred          44 Uetikon am See         3:08.40,8   1:04.31,2 (41169)   13,417
05        1572. Hetzer Siegfried       35 Uetikon am See         3:41.23,2   1:37.25,3 (51638)   11,435
15         582. Keller Andrea          71 Uetikon am See         4:09.19,1   1:48.25,1  (5128)   10,154
03         392. Keller Roland          70 Uetikon am See         2:13.22,9     22.55,7 (30394)   18,980
03         696. Oswald Ruedi           44 Uetikon am See         2:19.34,4     29.07,2 (30563)   18,138
05        2046. Schüller Dieter        62 Uetikon am See         4:06.24,1   2:02.26,2 (52420)   10,274
01         140. Spoerry Christian      85 Uetikon am See         1:40.33,8     11.32,7   (808)   25,175
02         526. Spoerry Heinrich       51 Uetikon am See         1:57.46,6     18.35,6 (21553)   21,495
04        1053. Morger Arnold          51 Uetliburg SG           2:55.45,3     51.35,7 (40465)   14,404
04        1818. Hug Ernst              45 Uitikon Waldegg        3:33.08,0   1:28.58,4 (41258)   11,878
04         828. Lüchinger Cyrill       84 Uitikon Waldegg        2:49.54,4     45.44,8 (40417)   14,900
04        1556. Lüchinger Werner       47 Uitikon Waldegg        3:12.55,8   1:08.46,2 (40418)   13,122
04        1399. Schab Peter            57 Uitikon Waldegg        3:07.03,1   1:02.53,5 (40587)   13,534
03        1725. Schlatter Urs R.       54 Uitikon Waldegg        2:40.00,6     49.33,4 (30652)   15,822
04        1380. Wehrli Martin          31 Uitikon Waldegg        3:06.36,9   1:02.27,3 (40017)   13,566
15         360. Zanetti Lara           67 Uitikon-Waldegg        3:37.50,0   1:16.56,0  (5261)   11,622
02         800. Anderegg Peter         62 Ulisbach               2:02.34,2     23.23,2 (20660)   20,655
02        1207. Brägger Urs            65 Ulisbach               2:09.01,6     29.50,6 (20754)   19,621
04        1080. Broder Cornel          67 Ulisbach               2:56.34,9     52.25,3 (40092)   14,337
02        1362. Dürr Paul              47 Ulisbach               2:11.46,3     32.35,3 (20143)   19,212
05         118. Roten Daniel           73 Ulisbach               2:32.31,1     28.33,2 (52297)   16,599
03        1130. Imsand Arnold          49 Ulrichen               2:27.51,7     37.24,5 (30355)   17,122
04         118. Imwinkelried Peter     73 Ulrichen               2:26.40,9     22.31,3 (40330)   17,259
05         299. Jost Reinhard          68 Ulrichen               2:43.46,5     39.48,6 (51757)   15,458
04        1147. Bannwart Franz         53 Unterägeri             2:58.16,5     54.06,9 (40847)   14,201
02          17. Betschart Andreas      58 Unterägeri             1:43.34,8      4.23,8 (21869)   24,441
03         791. Carrillo Vinci         72 Unterägeri             2:21.20,7     30.53,5 (31020)   17,911
03         334. Dinser Sandro          78 Unterägeri             2:12.05,8     21.38,6 (30162)   19,165
15         300. Hess-Brauer Iris       63 Unterägeri             3:30.02,5   1:09.08,5  (5538)   12,053
04         654. Hess Thomas            63 Unterägeri             2:44.28,1     40.18,5 (41225)   15,393
02         908. Iten Michael           69 Unterägeri             2:04.22,6     25.11,6 (21104)   20,355
02        1634. Keller Erwin           63 Unterägeri             2:18.11,3     39.00,3 (21138)   18,320
04         874. Meijer Rob             59 Unterägeri             2:51.30,5     47.20,9 (41446)   14,761
01         135. Müller Stephan         65 Unterägeri             1:40.29,8     11.28,7   (744)   25,191
14         401. Ribi Carole            69 Unterägeri             3:17.09,3   1:00.45,3  (4392)   12,841
02         959. Rubitschon Urs         65 Unterägeri             2:05.12,8     26.01,8 (21432)   20,219
01         201. Vollenweider Dany      65 Unterägeri             1:42.04,5     13.03,4   (837)   24,802
02        1654. Otth Walter            64 Unterbach BE           2:18.56,4     39.45,4 (21344)   18,221
03         319. Gschwend Paul          56 Untereggen             2:11.36,8     21.09,6 (31245)   19,235
03         217. Fäs Matthias           75 Unterehrendingen       2:08.41,3     18.14,1 (31126)   19,673
05        1936. Wenger Jean-Pierre     40 Unterehrendingen       3:58.27,3   1:54.29,4 (52705)   10,617
15         540. Egloff Raphaela        81 Unterendingen          4:00.25,5   1:39.31,5  (5056)   10,530
04        1854. Zogg Heinz             44 Unterengstringen       3:41.23,5   1:37.13,9 (40802)   11,435
05        1863. Flückiger Paul         32 Unterentfelden         3:54.59,3   1:51.01,4 (50232)   10,773
05        1819. Rechsteiner Hans-Jürg  60 Unterhörstetten        3:52.40,9   1:48.43,0 (52239)   10,880
14          43. Degelo Franziska       79 Unteriberg             2:35.24,2     19.00,2  (4212)   16,291
03        1119. Dettling Andreas       74 Unteriberg             2:27.37,1     37.09,9 (31070)   17,150
03         521. Grätzer Thomas         63 Unteriberg             2:16.33,1     26.05,9 (31231)   18,540
02         853. Holdener Sepp          69 Unteriberg             2:03.23,2     24.12,2 (21075)   20,518
03         482. Kälin Urs              71 Unteriberg             2:15.41,6     25.14,4 (31382)   18,657
02         745. Marty Dominik          73 Unteriberg             2:01.44,2     22.33,2 (20373)   20,796
05        1976. Capasso Andrea Luigi   62 Unterlunkhofen         4:00.54,4   1:56.56,5 (50139)   10,509
14         521. Capasso-Staubli Lucia  61 Unterlunkhofen         3:44.39,1   1:28.15,1  (4028)   11,269
05        2138. Wiedmer Rolf           45 Unterlunkhofen         4:13.29,2   2:09.31,3 (50891)    9,987
02         266. Rüegg Heinz            60 Unterohringen          1:53.14,0     14.03,0 (21435)   22,358
02         414. Arnold Bruno           65 Unterschächen          1:56.04,4     16.53,4 (20024)   21,811
03          44. Bricker Erich          78 Unterschächen          2:01.40,7     11.13,5 (30108)   20,806
00         108. Bricker Roman          75 Unterschächen          1:35.50,5      7.49,6   (224)   26,415
02        1172. Kempf Karl             58 Unterschächen          2:08.20,0     29.09,0 (21143)   19,727
01         212. Kempf Mario            84 Unterschächen          1:42.25,9     13.24,8   (709)   24,715
02         187. Kempf Theo             73 Unterschächen          1:51.33,1     12.22,1 (20311)   22,695
02         192. Muheim Walter          73 Unterschächen          1:51.40,9     12.29,9 (20392)   22,668
02         466. Müller Andreas         70 Unterschächen          1:56.57,9     17.46,9 (21298)   21,644
05        2089. Bärtschi Kilian        49 Unterseen              4:09.15,2   2:05.17,3 (51024)   10,157
03           9. Gafner Markus          70 Unterseen              1:56.21,2      5.54,0 (30246)   21,758
05        2388. Gurzeler Walter        46 Unterseen              4:36.30,6   2:32.32,7 (51564)    9,155
01         151. Schärz Remo            55 Unterseen              1:40.43,8     11.42,7   (790)   25,133
04        1197. Kaufmann Heinz         39 Untersiggenthal        3:00.04,4     55.54,8 (41317)   14,059
03        1872. Koller Christian       66 Untersiggenthal        2:44.30,2     54.03,0 (30415)   15,389
14         432. Koller Monica          66 Untersiggenthal        3:21.29,4   1:05.05,4  (4079)   12,564
05        2139. Perlini Bruno          70 Untersiggenthal        4:13.30,0   2:09.32,1 (52179)    9,986
04         244. Zurbriggen Adrian      68 Untersiggenthal        2:32.58,9     28.49,3 (40803)   16,549
15         495. Langhart Irene         65 Unterstammheim         3:54.34,2   1:33.40,2  (5619)   10,792
04        1454. Bäder Hans             32 Untervaz               3:09.13,0   1:05.03,4 (40844)   13,379
05        1365. Bernhard Bruno         78 Untervaz               3:31.53,4   1:27.55,5 (51062)   11,948
02        1380. Berri Otto             49 Untervaz               2:12.05,7     32.54,7 (20708)   19,165
05         916. Joos Beat              83 Untervaz               3:13.01,2   1:09.03,3 (51751)   13,116
05        2458. Bergsma Ido            35 Unterwasser            4:42.58,7   2:39.00,8 (51057)    8,946
13         103. Breitler Margrit       55 Unterwasser            2:24.58,6     21.09,3  (3112)   17,462
02        1093. Bieler Walter          60 Urdorf                 2:07.04,7     27.53,7 (20718)   19,922
05        1724. Camenzind Mathias      78 Urdorf                 3:48.24,9   1:44.27,0 (50136)   11,083
14         404. Hackspiel Barbara      61 Urdorf                 3:17.15,3   1:00.51,3  (4273)   12,834
05         693. Kunz Hanspeter         63 Urdorf                 3:02.17,1     58.19,2 (51884)   13,888
03        2074. Rhyner Bruno           33 Urdorf                 3:00.56,2   1:10.29,0 (31724)   13,992
14          14. Alder-Forrer Berti     63 Urnäsch                2:28.09,5     11.45,5  (4155)   17,087
02        1390. Frischknecht Niklaus   59 Urnäsch                2:12.14,5     33.03,5 (20943)   19,144
03        1289. Hipp Raffael           79 Urnäsch                2:30.59,3     40.32,1 (31312)   16,767
03        1057. Schwarz Daniel         58 Urnäsch                2:26.49,4     36.22,2 (31850)   17,243
14         128. Schwarz Elsbeth        58 Urnäsch                2:44.03,3     27.39,3  (4430)   15,432
01         296. Zimmermann Peter       65 Urnäsch                1:44.46,1     15.45,0   (853)   24,164
05         519. Heggli Stefan          67 Urswil                 2:54.42,5     50.44,6 (51611)   14,491
14           6. Aeschbacher Corinne    71 Uster                  2:25.17,0      8.53,0  (4154)   17,425
03        1177. Beck Jörg              68 Uster                  2:28.45,5     38.18,3 (30907)   17,018
03         742. Bigler Peter           42 Uster                  2:20.25,5     29.58,3 (30933)   18,028
04        1814. Breuer Michael         64 Uster                  3:32.31,7   1:28.22,1 (40939)   11,912
02         217. Eggs Marco             64 Uster                  1:52.09,1     12.58,1 (20885)   22,573
05        1324. Famos Cla Reto         66 Uster                  3:30.04,1   1:26.06,2 (51370)   12,051
04          17. Fischer Christoph      65 Uster                  2:17.19,6     13.10,0 (41079)   18,435
03        1515. Fischer Martin         47 Uster                  2:35.35,4     45.08,2 (30212)   16,271
05         147. Fluehmann Beat         65 Uster                  2:35.26,4     31.28,5 (51412)   16,287
03        1052. Freiburghaus Hans      46 Uster                  2:26.37,9     36.10,7 (31161)   17,265
04         502. Gertsch Ueli           47 Uster                  2:40.32,4     36.22,8 (41149)   15,769
03        1368. Gregori Gian           57 Uster                  2:32.25,9     41.58,7 (32192)   16,608
02        1127. Haas Urs               60 Uster                  2:07.28,5     28.17,5 (20239)   19,860
05        2094. Kellerhals Hanspeter   43 Uster                  4:09.29,3   2:05.31,4 (50391)   10,147
01         455. Knüsel Markus          55 Uster                  1:50.14,2     21.13,1   (478)   22,966
05         905. Koch Alexander         76 Uster                  3:12.35,3   1:08.37,4 (52995)   13,145
03        1102. Kuhn Heiner            61 Uster                  2:27.26,8     36.59,6 (31443)   17,170
03        1019. Meile Othmar           54 Uster                  2:25.54,0     35.26,8 (30492)   17,352
05         848. Michel Bruno           75 Uster                  3:09.02,4   1:05.04,5 (52066)   13,392
01         173. Nussbaumer Harry       61 Uster                  1:41.12,2     12.11,1   (751)   25,015
02        1665. Osterwalder Urban      68 Uster                  2:19.27,5     40.16,5 (21340)   18,153
03        1068. Pauli Christian        81 Uster                  2:26.57,8     36.30,6 (31666)   17,226
02        1128. Pauli Hansruedi        45 Uster                  2:07.30,0     28.19,0 (21352)   19,856
03         715. Rechsteiner Stefan     77 Uster                  2:19.57,1     29.29,9 (31716)   18,089
02        1323. Sacher Marco           73 Uster                  2:11.01,6     31.50,6 (21443)   19,322
05        1236. Sax Maurus             36 Uster                  3:26.41,9   1:22.44,0 (52347)   12,248
04        1629. Schmid Hansruedi       53 Uster                  3:16.18,6   1:12.09,0 (41685)   12,896
01          80. Schmidig Urs           68 Uster                  1:38.04,2      9.03,1   (527)   25,815
01         188. Sommerhalder Andreas   59 Uster                  1:41.46,3     12.45,2   (806)   24,876
02        1762. Sommerhalder Peter     35 Uster                  2:28.33,5     49.22,5 (20538)   17,041
14         511. Stangier-Bors Jeannett 67 Uster                  3:38.28,3   1:22.04,3  (4440)   11,588
04        1730. Storchenegger August   42 Uster                  3:23.56,3   1:19.46,7 (41783)   12,414
05        1408. Thalmann Hans          41 Uster                  3:33.33,2   1:29.35,3 (52576)   11,855
01         315. Trapletti Adrian       67 Uster                  1:45.13,2     16.12,1   (951)   24,061
04        1443. Zingg Adrian           70 Uster                  3:08.43,5   1:04.33,9 (41939)   13,414
03        1318. Zwinggi Christian      66 Uster                  2:31.22,3     40.55,1 (30830)   16,725
03        1104. Blättler Daniel        68 Uttigen                2:27.27,9     37.00,7 (30086)   17,168
05        2368. Reusser Fritz          37 Uttigen                4:34.43,7   2:30.45,8 (52254)    9,215
04        1152. Suter Roger            70 Uttigen                2:58.32,7     54.23,1 (41803)   14,179
02        1339. Boltshauser Hanspeter  63 Uttwil                 2:11.15,9     32.04,9 (20077)   19,286
03         991. Stacher Bruno          69 Uttwil                 2:25.24,0     34.56,8 (31889)   17,411
04        1598. Bernhard Fritz         33 Utzenstorf             3:14.23,3   1:10.13,7 (40882)   13,023
03        1807. Kurz Peter             40 Utzenstorf             2:42.21,5     51.54,3 (31455)   15,593
02        1460. Richner Peter          53 Utzenstorf             2:13.31,4     34.20,4 (20449)   18,960
02         717. Nussbaum Matthias      74 Utzigen                2:01.12,5     22.01,5 (21328)   20,887
03         547. Reichmuth Walter       58 Utzigen                2:17.05,7     26.38,5 (31720)   18,466
05         196. Menzi Sämi             60 Uznach                 2:38.49,8     34.51,9 (52051)   15,939
02         393. Morger Patrik          73 Uznach                 1:55.35,3     16.24,3 (21289)   21,902
15         109. Oberholzer Sybille     76 Uznach                 3:05.46,3     44.52,3  (5699)   13,628
02         453. Pool Romano            55 Uznach                 1:56.48,0     17.37,0 (21375)   21,675
05        1905. Surer Andreas          71 Uznach                 3:57.03,8   1:53.05,9 (52553)   10,679
05        2352. Wenk Michael           72 Uznach                 4:33.09,0   2:29.11,1 (50879)    9,268
15         218. Medgyesy Susanne       65 Uzwil                  3:20.32,9     59.38,9  (5667)   12,623

Total 155



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.