35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - nach Ortschaft "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
05        1266. Fechner Stefan         66 Taegerwilen            3:27.23,7   1:23.25,8 (51380)   12,207
05        1566. Schwaller Urs          52 Tafers                 3:40.57,4   1:36.59,5 (52925)   11,457
05        1377. Ernst Ralph            70 Tagelswangen           3:32.24,8   1:28.26,9 (51352)   11,918
15         193. Joerger Margrit        49 Tagelswangen           3:16.48,3     55.54,3  (5569)   12,864
03        1003. Jörger Pius            47 Tagelswangen           2:25.41,3     35.14,1 (31375)   17,377
05        2532. Käser Andreas          86 Tagelswangen           4:52.32,3   2:48.34,4 (51777)    8,654
05        2578. Mathe Marco            85 Tagelswangen           4:58.45,3   2:54.47,4 (52011)    8,474
05         684. Stadler Peter          69 Tagelswangen           3:01.53,2     57.55,3 (50756)   13,919
04        1859. Meyer Alois            37 Tägerschen             3:43.38,3   1:39.28,7 (40453)   11,320
03        1773. Ghisla Sandro          42 Tägerwilen             2:41.17,3     50.50,1 (31203)   15,696
05        1555. Kohler Gregor          65 Tägerwilen             3:40.34,7   1:36.36,8 (50403)   11,477
01          48. Kamm Jan               74 Tamins                 1:36.19,6      7.18,5   (474)   26,282
02        1007. Kamm Urs               44 Tamins                 2:05.48,6     26.37,6 (21130)   20,123
04         318. Krähenbühl Markus      60 Tamins                 2:35.04,5     30.54,9 (42054)   16,325
04         466. Ranftl Erich           60 Tamins                 2:39.02,9     34.53,3 (41580)   15,917
05         623. Züger Paul             41 Tamins                 2:58.47,9     54.50,0 (53004)   14,159
01         191. Züger Rolf             64 Tamins                 1:41.51,4     12.50,3   (855)   24,855
03         347. Frei Marcel            59 Tann                   2:12.25,4     21.58,2 (31159)   19,118
05         925. Krapf René             37 Tann                   3:13.20,1   1:09.22,2 (51855)   13,094
03        2000. Pfeifer Andreas        58 Tann                   2:50.34,5   1:00.07,3 (31682)   14,842
05        1370. Frei Raimund           38 Tann-Rueti             3:32.06,8   1:28.08,9 (51432)   11,935
02         762. Damerow Iwan           70 Tarasp                 2:02.05,1     22.54,1 (20126)   20,737
05        2010. Meier Hans Ulrich      31 Tarasp                 4:03.14,1   1:59.16,2 (50009)   10,408
04         293. Bomio Christian        71 Taverne                2:34.13,4     30.03,8 (40916)   16,415
03         542. Buchmüller Kilian      67 Tecknau                2:16.57,6     26.30,4 (31002)   18,484
04        1778. Conti Ario             54 Tegna                  3:27.41,9   1:23.32,3 (40987)   12,189
15         532. Conti Roberta          57 Tegna                  3:59.10,5   1:38.16,5  (5373)   10,585
02         378. Kaufmann Beat          59 Tenniken               1:55.22,4     16.11,4 (21780)   21,943
03        2091. Oberer Peter           45 Tenniken               3:08.56,6   1:18.29,4 (31641)   13,399
05         202. Corpataux Roland       50 Tentlingen             2:39.15,9     35.18,0 (51238)   15,896
04        1750. Bonadurer Werner       41 Teufen                 3:24.56,6   1:20.47,0 (40918)   12,353
05        1588. Meier Andreas          49 Teufen                 3:42.00,2   1:38.02,3 (50512)   11,403
03         432. Moretto Fermo          65 Teufen AR              2:14.16,6     23.49,4 (31592)   18,854
14         147. Ringger Isabelle       81 Teufen ZH              2:47.27,3     31.03,3  (4532)   15,118
04        1327. Friedli Andreas        54 Teufenthal AG          3:04.21,3   1:00.11,7 (40207)   13,732
02         852. Reusser Thomas         63 Teuffenthal BE         2:03.21,6     24.10,6 (20442)   20,522
04         995. Betschart Andreas      49 Thal                   2:54.02,4     49.52,8 (41951)   14,546
05        2743. Mark Simon             78 Thal                   5:57.41,7   3:53.43,8 (51988)    7,077
15         819. Niederer Martina       82 Thal                   5:57.42,1   3:36.48,1  (5691)    7,077
05        2665. Niederer Stefan        79 Thal                   5:25.13,6   3:21.15,7 (52131)    7,784
03        2056. Härdi Herbert          44 Thalheim               2:55.40,6   1:05.13,4 (31275)   14,411
02        1011. Beaudin Adam           62 Thalwil                2:05.53,4     26.42,4 (20045)   20,110
04        1434. Blesi Samuel           33 Thalwil                3:08.31,8   1:04.22,2 (40073)   13,428
04         337. Böttcher Martin        62 Thalwil                2:35.45,5     31.35,9 (40929)   16,254
02        1097. Gromme Christian       70 Thalwil                2:07.06,8     27.55,8 (20229)   19,916
02           7. Hungerbühler Sven      77 Thalwil                1:41.52,8      2.41,8 (21853)   24,849
05        1559. Josi-Hausheer Christia 44 Thalwil                3:40.49,7   1:36.51,8 (51753)   11,464
13         173. Kressig Melita         53 Thalwil                2:33.03,9     29.14,6  (3042)   16,540
04         731. Kunz Hanspeter         58 Thalwil                2:47.13,5     43.03,9 (40383)   15,139
04         537. Riner André            61 Thalwil                2:41.39,4     37.29,8 (41605)   15,660
14         210. Scheifele Barbara      68 Thalwil                2:54.24,1     38.00,1  (4552)   14,516
13         220. Schwank Simone         84 Thalwil                2:38.16,1     34.26,8  (3069)   15,996
03        1477. Schwank Thomas         54 Thalwil                2:34.32,5     44.05,3 (30688)   16,381
02         752. Stahlberger Simon      76 Thalwil                2:01.54,8     22.43,8 (20551)   20,766
02         697. Strebel Thomas A.      58 Thalwil                2:00.56,4     21.45,4 (20565)   20,933
04         292. Thormann Christian     67 Thalwil                2:34.12,0     30.02,4 (40707)   16,418
05        1667. Widmer Peter           37 Thalwil                3:45.42,4   1:41.44,5 (50887)   11,216
03         775. Wies Ghislain          55 Thalwil                2:20.59,9     30.32,7 (32159)   17,955
04        1354. Haldimann Ralph        61 Thayngen               3:05.28,9   1:01.19,3 (40285)   13,649
02         750. Kathriner Bruno        80 Thayngen               2:01.53,9     22.42,9 (20302)   20,768
05        1618. Landtwing Thomas       75 Thayngen               3:43.18,9   1:39.21,0 (51902)   11,336
05        1743. Lenhard Theo           34 Thayngen               3:49.15,5   1:45.17,6 (51925)   11,043
04         892. Winzeler Peter         61 Thayngen               2:52.01,1     47.51,5 (41909)   14,717
02         112. Sieber Ueli            66 Theilingen             1:49.37,3     10.26,3 (21544)   23,094
03        1085. Bingert Georges        66 Therwil                2:27.14,4     36.47,2 (30936)   17,194
14         458. Gabrielli Cornelia     67 Therwil                3:25.16,8   1:08.52,8  (4590)   12,332
04        1535. Speidel Karl           44 Therwil                3:12.05,6   1:07.56,0 (40660)   13,179
04        1808. Stroppel Hans          30 Therwil                3:31.59,4   1:27.49,8 (40693)   11,942
04        1681. Thomann Peter E.       33 Therwil                3:19.59,4   1:15.49,8 (40705)   12,659
03        1497. Tolusso Markus         58 Therwil                2:35.01,6     44.34,4 (30743)   16,330
03         908. Brügger Thomas         75 Thierachern            2:23.47,1     33.19,9 (30989)   17,607
01         453. Schacher Robert        58 Thierachern            1:50.03,1     21.02,0   (786)   23,004
04         206. Steiner Martin         68 Thierachern            2:31.33,5     27.23,9 (40673)   16,704
04        1605. Studer Otto            ?? Thierachern            3:14.55,0   1:10.45,4 (40694)   12,988
15          81. Crisinel Chloé         76 Thierrens              3:01.33,3     40.39,3  (5043)   13,944
04         954. Chantre Philippe       53 Thônex                 2:53.13,8     49.04,2 (40124)   14,614
04        1296. Brand Roland           59 Thörishaus             3:03.33,7     59.24,1 (40934)   13,792
05         119. Allenbach Daniel       53 Thun                   2:32.31,9     28.34,0 (50959)   16,597
14         165. Bieri Erika            51 Thun                   2:50.06,0     33.42,0  (4012)   14,883
01         277. Bieri Roger            80 Thun                   1:44.12,0     15.10,9   (417)   24,296
03         831. Boegli Thomas          65 Thun                   2:22.08,1     31.40,9 (30957)   17,811
02        1596. Brügger Beat           80 Thun                   2:16.46,3     37.35,3 (20767)   18,510
03        1578. Brügger Ulrich         45 Thun                   2:36.55,1     46.27,9 (30990)   16,133
02          53. Gerber Hansjürg        66 Thun                   1:47.14,8      8.03,8 (20206)   23,606
14          99. Gerber Tamara          83 Thun                   2:41.12,2     24.48,2  (4578)   15,705
01         224. Gerber Ulrich          52 Thun                   1:42.33,4     13.32,3   (955)   24,685
02         269. Graber Hansjürg        61 Thun                   1:53.15,4     14.04,4 (20219)   22,353
02        1587. Inniger Gerhard        46 Thun                   2:16.36,2     37.25,2 (20280)   18,533
02        1095. Isenschmid Daniel      75 Thun                   2:07.05,7     27.54,7 (21102)   19,919
02        1581. Keller Fritz           66 Thun                   2:16.25,4     37.14,4 (21139)   18,557
15         205. Keller-Müller Regula   68 Thun                   3:18.41,8     57.47,8  (5587)   12,741
05        2366. Mathys Peter           35 Thun                   4:34.38,1   2:30.40,2 (50501)    9,218
05         367. Mattle Daniel          74 Thun                   2:47.32,1     43.34,2 (50503)   15,111
15          37. Meer Cécile            81 Thun                   2:50.40,5     29.46,5  (5162)   14,833
03        1327. Mühlemann Oskar        48 Thun                   2:31.30,0     41.02,8 (31597)   16,710
04        1782. Spori Arthur           30 Thun                   3:28.09,0   1:23.59,4 (42009)   12,162
04         922. Steiner Markus         71 Thun                   2:52.40,6     48.31,0 (40677)   14,661
05        2423. Strähl Hans            53 Thun                   4:38.42,5   2:34.44,6 (50778)    9,083
15         558. Tanner Julia           48 Thun                   4:03.25,5   1:42.31,5  (5238)   10,400
05        1458. Tanner Martin          64 Thun                   3:35.55,0   1:31.57,1 (52568)   11,725
05        1806. Weber Hans             38 Thun                   3:51.53,7   1:47.55,8 (50867)   10,917
15         542. Wentzel Martha         46 Thun                   4:00.33,8   1:39.39,8  (5897)   10,524
04         733. Wentzel Patrick        75 Thun                   2:47.18,7     43.09,1 (40769)   15,131
05        2692. Werren Adrian          53 Thun                   5:33.49,5   3:29.51,6 (52708)    7,583
04         346. Wüthrich Hansjürg      65 Thun                   2:36.08,5     31.58,9 (40785)   16,214
13         128. Wyss Christine         79 Thun                   2:28.41,1     24.51,8  (3328)   17,027
04         157. Zürcher Peter          44 Thun                   2:29.01,5     24.51,9 (42142)   16,988
04        1312. Zwyssig Jules          43 Thun                   3:03.50,8     59.41,2 (40806)   13,770
01         164. Haupt Ulrich           69 Thundorf               1:41.05,5     12.04,4   (683)   25,043
04         781. Weibel Rafael          72 Thunstetten            2:48.33,0     44.23,4 (41881)   15,020
04         925. Zillig Alfred          49 Thunstetten            2:52.43,6     48.34,0 (41933)   14,657
04         917. Berni Roger            68 Thusis                 2:52.33,7     48.24,1 (40884)   14,671
04        1180. Brügger Paul           53 Thusis                 2:59.31,1     55.21,5 (40094)   14,102
04        1113. Conrad Valentin        56 Thusis                 2:57.35,2     53.25,6 (40986)   14,256
01         115. Hugentobler Philipp    73 Thusis                 1:39.46,1     10.45,0   (467)   25,375
05         651. Kaufmann Stephan       68 Thusis                 3:00.17,6     56.19,7 (50382)   14,042
13         119. Kurath Claudia         77 Thusis                 2:27.45,0     23.55,7  (3199)   17,135
13         150. Kurath Rosmarie        48 Thusis                 2:30.57,6     27.08,3  (3200)   16,770
05        2439. Marguth Jürg           39 Thusis                 4:40.07,2   2:36.09,3 (51985)    9,037
02        1051. Müller Räto            68 Thusis                 2:06.22,9     27.11,9 (20399)   20,032
04        1347. Prevost Andreas        50 Thusis                 3:05.03,1   1:00.53,5 (41570)   13,681
03         208. Prevost Gian Andrea    81 Thusis                 2:08.24,7     17.57,5 (31700)   19,715
04         722. Scharplatz Clo-Duri    72 Thusis                 2:46.59,0     42.49,4 (41659)   15,161
13          91. Scharplatz Corina      76 Thusis                 2:23.45,5     19.56,2  (3262)   17,610
04        1581. Scharplatz Domenic     41 Thusis                 3:13.42,3   1:09.32,7 (41660)   13,069
02         981. Caglia Pol             40 Tiefencastel           2:05.31,5     26.20,5 (20797)   20,168
01         117. Durisch Stefan         66 Tinizong               1:39.50,0     10.48,9   (439)   25,359
03        1188. Bigler Peter           53 Toffen                 2:29.00,0     38.32,8 (32109)   16,991
03        1140. Leu Hans Peter         63 Toffen                 2:28.01,2     37.34,0 (31485)   17,103
02         673. Fuchs Josef            51 Trachslau              2:00.29,9     21.18,9 (20191)   21,010
15         407. Kälin Barbara          69 Trachslau              3:42.30,6   1:21.36,6  (5120)   11,377
03         962. Kälin Stefan           67 Trachslau              2:25.02,8     34.35,6 (30375)   17,454
02         186. Wenger Steven          61 Trachslau              1:51.31,7     12.20,7 (20616)   22,700
02         128. Richli Martin          67 Trasadingen            1:50.09,7     10.58,7 (21800)   22,981
03        1741. Schwaninger Bruno      46 Trasadingen            2:40.30,0     50.02,8 (30686)   15,773
05         727. Etter Jakob            54 Treiten                3:03.16,4     59.18,5 (51356)   13,813
05        2337. Kurz Jean-Francois     34 Trelex                 4:31.42,5   2:27.44,6 (50427)    9,317
03         500. Gugger Ruedi           60 Trimbach               2:16.00,7     25.33,5 (30288)   18,613
02        1684. Kägi Jörg              47 Trimbach               2:20.33,0     41.22,0 (21124)   18,012
05        2051. Stäubli Rudolf         48 Trimbach               4:06.32,6   2:02.34,7 (50762)   10,268
02        1721. Aeberhard Hans         45 Trimmis                2:22.40,3     43.29,3 (20006)   17,744
04          92. Camastral Roger        66 Trimmis                2:24.45,5     20.35,9 (40965)   17,489
04        1210. Engler Jürg            65 Trimmis                3:00.25,8     56.16,2 (40165)   14,031
13          37. Malär Astrid           74 Trimmis                2:15.32,1     11.42,8  (3051)   18,679
03        1133. Malär Hans             43 Trimmis                2:27.54,7     37.27,5 (31523)   17,116
02         469. Meng Werner            61 Trimmis                1:57.00,6     17.49,6 (21271)   21,636
09           4. Schrofer Christian     68 Trimmis                2:03.16,9      9.30,9  (7034)      ---
03        1982. Sprecher Christian     44 Trimmis                2:49.26,5     58.59,3 (30705)   14,941
14          54. Zala Renata            72 Trimmis                2:36.13,1     19.49,1  (4483)   16,206
02         206. Benz Peter             56 Trin                   1:51.56,3     12.45,3 (20051)   22,616
03        1226. Caflisch Carl          46 Trin                   2:29.46,3     39.19,1 (30131)   16,903
04         450. Gilgen Walter          51 Trin                   2:38.43,5     34.33,9 (41154)   15,950
14           2. Lutz Annina            71 Trin                   2:23.31,7      7.07,7  (4087)   17,639
05         108. Scheidegger Jürg       66 Trin                   2:31.09,0     27.11,1 (52359)   16,749
05           3. Schild Markus          69 Trin                   2:04.24,1      0.26,2 (53147)   20,351
03         106. Capatt Duri            83 Trin Mulin             2:04.54,4     14.27,2 (30133)   20,268
14         152. Hofer Elsbeth          57 Trogen                 2:48.22,5     31.58,5  (4291)   15,036
14         100. Kürsteiner Barbara     53 Trogen                 2:41.19,7     24.55,7  (4327)   15,692
13         259. Schmid Trudi           41 Trogen                 2:43.50,6     40.01,3  (3066)   15,451
04         759. Stratos Wassilis       46 Trogen                 2:48.02,1     43.52,5 (41787)   15,066
02         930. Widmer Ueli            61 Trogen                 2:04.44,3     25.33,3 (21686)   20,296
15         170. Deshayes Annick        79 Troinex                3:14.09,4     53.15,4  (5047)   13,039
03        1024. Martenet Jean Michel   46 Troistorrents          2:25.58,0     35.30,8 (31534)   17,344
05        1803. Wildhaber Daniel       50 Troistorrents          3:51.49,1   1:47.51,2 (50895)   10,921
13          94. Habegger Susanne       80 Trubschachen           2:23.58,6     20.09,3  (3166)   17,584
04        1824. Schwitter Hans         36 Trubschachen           3:34.16,5   1:30.06,9 (41726)   11,815
05         616. Caduff Luis            68 Trun                   2:58.37,7     54.39,8 (50133)   14,173
02         129. Decurtins Sandro       81 Trun                   1:50.12,7     11.01,7 (20841)   22,971
04         675. Decurtins Sep Antoni   53 Trun                   2:45.13,5     41.03,9 (41008)   15,322
05         277. Degonda Adrian         85 Trun                   2:43.02,8     39.04,9 (52842)   15,527
02        1687. Degonda Erwin          58 Trun                   2:20.40,3     41.29,3 (21757)   17,997
05         517. Flepp Marcus           72 Trun                   2:54.33,4     50.35,5 (51409)   14,503
02        1415. Maissen Andriu         82 Trun                   2:12.34,3     33.23,3 (21243)   19,096
02         144. Maissen Augustin       56 Trun                   1:50.37,4     11.26,4 (20366)   22,885
01         462. Maissen Flurin         57 Trun                   1:50.49,8     21.48,7   (731)   22,843
02          26. Maissen Gion-Antieni   84 Trun                   1:44.23,3      5.12,3 (21847)   24,252
05        2602. Maissen Tarcisi        13 Trun                   5:04.09,5   3:00.11,6 (51969)    8,323
02        1160. Pfister Rinaldo        60 Trun                   2:07.58,2     28.47,2 (21364)   19,783
02         352. Sossai Flavio          68 Trun                   1:55.02,2     15.51,2 (21550)   22,007
02          28. Tambornino Alois       61 Trun                   1:44.56,9      5.45,9 (20573)   24,123
01          25. Tambornino Eligius     86 Trun                   1:35.33,9      6.32,8   (885)   26,491
15          31. Tambornino Gabriella   63 Trun                   2:49.27,8     28.33,8  (5132)   14,939
02        1605. Venzin Mario           84 Trun                   2:16.59,0     37.48,0 (21636)   18,481
13         137. Blumer Regula          77 Tschappina             2:29.25,3     25.36,0  (3104)   16,943
05         112. Caviezel Curdin        86 Tschlin                2:31.45,8     27.47,9 (51216)   16,681
01          28. Caviezel Gian          83 Tschlin                1:35.39,4      6.38,3   (625)   26,466
01         211. Caviezel Linard        72 Tschlin                1:42.25,8     13.24,7   (432)   24,716
15         447. Caviezel-Melcher Chatr 56 Tschlin                3:47.41,6   1:26.47,6  (5366)   11,118
02        1229. Caviezel Nino          55 Tschlin                2:09.23,3     30.12,3 (20812)   19,566
04        1527. Bonetti Carlo          43 Tübach                 3:11.48,3   1:07.38,7 (40920)   13,199
15         716. Boppart Esther         39 Tübach                 4:41.30,9   2:20.36,9  (5329)    8,993
03        1490. Eberle Stefan          48 Tübach                 2:34.51,9     44.24,7 (30173)   16,347
05        1199. Eugster Thomas         64 Tübach                 3:25.14,9   1:21.17,0 (51360)   12,334
05        1549. Sporraedli Peter       65 Tübach                 3:39.47,6   1:35.49,7 (52498)   11,518
05        2351. Angehrn Lukas          68 Tuggen                 4:33.07,6   2:29.09,7 (53121)    9,269
04        1286. Müller Gottfried       36 Tuggen                 3:03.11,4     59.01,8 (41488)   13,820
04         327. Schnellmann Pirmin     74 Tuggen                 2:35.28,4     31.18,8 (41698)   16,283
15         459. Bänninger Mägi         63 Turbenthal             3:48.25,9   1:27.31,9  (5295)   11,082
05         900. Bänninger Martin       53 Turbenthal             3:12.16,6   1:08.18,7 (51013)   13,166
02        1455. Fuhrimann Fritz        51 Turbenthal             2:13.29,2     34.18,2 (20947)   18,965
05        2407. Kunz Hans              28 Turbenthal             4:37.42,3   2:33.44,4 (51883)    9,116
04         779. Stahel Hansruedi       44 Turbenthal             2:48.29,5     44.19,9 (40667)   15,025
04         788. Vetter Ueli            39 Turbenthal             2:48.39,0     44.29,4 (41853)   15,011
05        1191. Wehrli Walter          59 Turbenthal             3:24.48,9   1:20.51,0 (50872)   12,360
03         875. Heimgartner Markus     53 Turgi                  2:23.18,6     32.51,4 (30322)   17,665
14         312. Staudenmann Trudi      40 Turgi                  3:06.13,0     49.49,0  (4592)   13,595
02         254. Zenhäusern Marcel      60 Turtmann               1:52.53,5     13.42,5 (21726)   22,425

Total 207



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.