35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - nach Ortschaft "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
05        1200. Nauer Francesco        42 S. Antonino            3:25.20,6   1:21.22,7 (52117)   12,329
02        1476. Tettamanti Roberto     65 S. Antonio             2:13.53,4     34.42,4 (21598)   18,908
03         100. Beti Luca              73 S. Carlo GR            2:04.32,8     14.05,6 (30069)   20,327
02         799. Bonanini Alessandro    58 S. Vittore             2:02.34,1     23.23,1 (20741)   20,655
05        1023. Angelini Gian Claudio  51 S-chanf                3:17.36,2   1:13.38,3 (50983)   12,812
05        2016. Bichsel Bernhard       71 S-chanf                4:04.03,1   2:00.05,2 (51072)   10,373
03        1674. Cadonau Marco          78 S-chanf                2:39.02,9     48.35,7 (30130)   15,917
15         500. Gerber Anne            68 S-chanf                3:55.20,1   1:34.26,1  (5467)   10,757
02           4. Irniger Claudio        81 S-chanf                1:39.59,5      0.48,5 (21100)   25,319
02        1542. Irniger Karl           53 S-chanf                2:15.30,4     36.19,4 (21101)   18,683
03         807. Irniger Luca           83 S-chanf                2:21.41,5     31.14,3 (31352)   17,867
05         366. Irniger Mattia         86 S-chanf                2:47.30,3     43.32,4 (51717)   15,114
15         615. Marugg Martina         76 S-chanf                4:15.00,2   1:54.06,2  (5102)    9,928
03        1263. Marugg Reto            41 S-chanf                2:30.35,5     40.08,3 (30013)   16,811
09          18. Pedrocchi Giuseppe     63 S-chanf                2:26.20,0     32.34,0  (7026)      ---
14         231. Pinggera Aita          62 S-chanf                2:56.47,2     40.23,2  (4608)   14,320
02         706. Salzgeber Joos Simon   67 S-chanf                2:01.03,1     21.52,1 (21449)   20,914
02        1754. Schwarzenbach Diego    56 S-chanf                2:26.03,9     46.52,9 (21529)   17,332
03         279. Simeon Gian-Andri      82 S-chanf                2:10.39,5     20.12,3 (31869)   19,376
03         877. Thomas Heinz           64 S-chanf                2:23.19,5     32.52,3 (30739)   17,664
05         509. Wohlwend Florian       79 S-chanf                2:54.22,4     50.24,5 (53035)   14,518
02        1733. Bumann Damian          60 Saas Fee               2:23.33,7     44.22,7 (20098)   17,634
02         668. Christen Eugen         57 Saas Fee               2:00.26,1     21.15,1 (20114)   21,021
03        1951. Imseng Arthur          30 Saas Fee               2:47.49,5     57.22,3 (30356)   15,085
04        1617. Imseng Erich           30 Saas Fee               3:15.33,1   1:11.23,5 (41272)   12,946
04         482. Kiechler Iwan          76 Saas Fee               2:39.46,6     35.37,0 (41332)   15,845
02        1431. Supersaxo Rudi         48 Saas Fee               2:12.50,7     33.39,7 (21585)   19,057
03         275. Anthamatten Roland     57 Saas Grund             2:10.35,1     20.07,9 (30861)   19,387
03         379. Burgener Friedrich     70 Saas Grund             2:13.12,1     22.44,9 (30123)   19,006
03         133. Zurbriggen Gregor      67 Saas Grund             2:05.53,1     15.25,9 (32098)   20,111
02         974. Zurbriggen Herbert     39 Saas Grund             2:05.27,0     26.16,0 (20640)   20,180
05        2370. Lehmann Markus         69 Saas im Prättigau      4:34.46,3   2:30.48,4 (52888)    9,213
04         955. Walther Ruedi          72 Saas im Prättigau      2:53.14,8     49.05,2 (41875)   14,613
04         729. Ambord Josef           39 Sachseln               2:47.11,5     43.01,9 (40817)   15,142
02        1038. Andermatt Beat         68 Sachseln               2:06.17,3     27.06,3 (20022)   20,046
04          86. Britschgi Hugo         72 Sachseln               2:24.17,0     20.07,4 (40941)   17,546
04         909. Gasser Wendelin        44 Sachseln               2:52.20,2     48.10,6 (40227)   14,690
14         415. Huser Theres           54 Sachseln               3:19.08,1   1:02.44,1  (4067)   12,713
03        1565. Michel Markus          70 Sachseln               2:36.37,7     46.10,5 (31575)   16,163
14          46. Michel Tanja           68 Sachseln               2:35.37,0     19.13,0  (4354)   16,268
02         277. Omlin Ueli             65 Sachseln               1:53.28,0     14.17,0 (21336)   22,312
04         236. Omlin Victor           62 Sachseln               2:32.39,9     28.30,3 (40510)   16,583
03        1845. Rohrer Peter           65 Sachseln               2:43.29,9     53.02,7 (30620)   15,484
14         379. Spichtig Corinne       79 Sachseln               3:14.00,0     57.36,0  (4629)   13,050
03         948. Zemp Markus            55 Sachseln               2:24.43,3     34.16,1 (30821)   17,493
03         491. Buchli Rudolf          61 Safien Platz           2:15.54,2     25.27,0 (31000)   18,628
03        1069. Gredig Johannes        73 Safien Platz           2:26.58,3     36.31,1 (31233)   17,225
04        1235. Broggini Gianmarco     69 Sagno                  3:01.15,0     57.05,4 (40093)   13,968
05         728. Bundi Flurin           86 Sagogn                 3:03.16,6     59.18,7 (51165)   13,813
13          19. Bundi Susanna          63 Sagogn                 2:11.30,4      7.41,1  (3121)   19,251
03         112. Caderas Isidor         58 Sagogn                 2:05.12,4     14.45,2 (30129)   20,220
01         491. Caderas Roman          86 Sagogn                 1:56.29,5     27.28,4   (911)   21,732
01          67. Camathias Gion Peter   64 Sagogn                 1:37.21,4      8.20,3   (427)   26,004
03         922. Lombris Josef          53 Sagogn                 2:24.01,5     33.34,3 (30460)   17,578
02         321. Lombris Simon          82 Sagogn                 1:54.13,9     15.02,9 (20355)   22,162
02        1389. Poltera Alois          53 Sagogn                 2:12.14,0     33.03,0 (21373)   19,145
13          43. Poltera Stefanie       60 Sagogn                 2:16.04,8     12.15,5  (3241)   18,604
03        1241. Steinhauser Leo        72 Sagogn                 2:30.08,8     39.41,6 (30714)   16,861
03         466. Tschuor Arno           74 Sagogn                 2:15.23,3     24.56,1 (30753)   18,699
03         218. Tschuor Guido          72 Sagogn                 2:08.41,9     18.14,7 (31959)   19,671
02         771. Tschuor Paul           68 Sagogn                 2:02.14,6     23.03,6 (20585)   20,710
05         567. Welter Adrian          86 Sagogn                 2:56.10,8     52.12,9 (52703)   14,369
04         298. Welter Thomas          66 Sagogn                 2:34.21,9     30.12,3 (41887)   16,400
00          16. Frésard Christophe     71 Saignelégier           1:28.35,7      0.34,8   (263)   28,576
05        1336. Catalano Christophe    71 Sala Capriasca         3:30.45,4   1:26.47,5 (52990)   12,012
05         394. Pianta Pablo           72 Sala Capriasca         2:48.53,9     44.56,0 (50612)   14,989
15         271. Pianta Sara            70 Sala Capriasca         3:25.39,3   1:04.45,3  (5187)   12,310
02        1241. Egloff Markus          60 Saland                 2:09.31,8     30.20,8 (20150)   19,545
15         555. Haubold Heide R.       45 Saland                 4:03.04,4   1:42.10,4  (5523)   10,415
01         260. Leeser Walter          55 Saland                 1:43.32,8     14.31,7   (725)   24,449
03        1697. Matzinger Christian    65 Saland                 2:39.31,0     49.03,8 (31548)   15,871
14          30. Matzinger Evelyne      65 Saland                 2:33.52,1     17.28,1  (4345)   16,453
05        1076. Rothenbühler Réné      52 Saland                 3:19.40,8   1:15.42,9 (52303)   12,678
05        1427. Willener Urs           56 Saland                 3:34.37,0   1:30.39,1 (52737)   11,796
05        1041. Gilg Marcel            82 Salenstein             3:18.15,1   1:14.17,2 (51502)   12,770
05         166. Scherrer Bruno         66 Salez                  2:37.09,4     33.11,5 (52364)   16,109
05        2279. Cina Daniel            51 Salgesch               4:25.59,2   2:22.01,3 (51225)    9,518
04         576. Mathier Alwin          54 Salgesch               2:42.33,3     38.23,7 (41423)   15,574
05        2719. Ebeling Rainer         49 Salmsach               5:47.57,3   3:43.59,4 (51321)    7,275
04          53. Vonarburg Giorgio      75 Salorino               2:21.46,4     17.36,8 (41867)   17,857
03        1544. Demarmels Corsin       73 Salouf                 2:36.07,4     45.40,2 (31062)   16,216
05        1886. Schweizer Werner       28 Salouf                 3:55.57,1   1:51.59,2 (52434)   10,729
04        1092. Sonder Domenic         67 Salouf                 2:56.50,9     52.41,3 (42008)   14,315
13         296. Allemann Anita         56 Samedan                2:53.09,6     49.20,3  (3004)   14,620
13         208. Altweger Heidi         56 Samedan                2:37.15,9     33.26,6  (3312)   16,098
01         337. Andri Marco            67 Samedan                1:45.40,2     16.39,1   (578)   23,958
02        1237. Barandun Marco         69 Samedan                2:09.27,8     30.16,8 (20683)   19,555
02         232. Beuing Markus          73 Samedan                1:52.27,6     13.16,6 (20056)   22,512
03        1755. Bieler Gian Battista   48 Samedan                2:40.48,5     50.21,3 (30077)   15,743
04        1953. Cantieni Curdin        64 Samedan                5:09.43,2   3:05.33,6 (42125)    8,174
02        1298. Casal Andreas          54 Samedan                2:10.24,0     31.13,0 (20806)   19,414
01         447. Casal Marco            82 Samedan                1:49.50,4     20.49,3   (918)   23,048
03        1278. Cazin Gian Rudolf      52 Samedan                2:30.48,1     40.20,9 (30139)   16,788
02          71. Cortesi Renato         59 Samedan                1:48.07,1      8.56,1 (20826)   23,416
05        2714. Dermon Adrian          85 Samedan                5:44.45,2   3:40.47,3 (51281)    7,343
05        1114. Ebneter Martin         77 Samedan                3:21.25,0   1:17.27,1 (50196)   12,569
01         148. Egger Helmut           64 Samedan                1:40.40,8     11.39,7   (643)   25,146
03         401. Egger Patrick          63 Samedan                2:13.34,6     23.07,4 (30181)   18,953
14         169. Flütsch Floriana       55 Samedan                2:50.26,2     34.02,2  (4241)   14,854
03         316. Frenzer Andreas        62 Samedan                2:11.31,6     21.04,4 (31163)   19,248
02         398. Freund Andri           65 Samedan                1:55.44,4     16.33,4 (20931)   21,874
15          62. Frigg Sara             78 Samedan                2:56.40,1     35.46,1  (5448)   14,330
05         606. Gaudenz Men-Duri       77 Samedan                2:58.10,0     54.12,1 (50254)   14,209
09          31. Gauderon Werner        44 Samedan                2:46.21,1     52.35,1  (7016)      ---
02         143. Gehrig Dany            70 Samedan                1:50.31,9     11.20,9 (20972)   22,904
09          14. Giacometti Antonio     54 Samedan                2:22.38,1     28.52,1  (7050)      ---
02         737. Giacometti Silvio      63 Samedan                2:01.35,6     22.24,6 (20208)   20,821
14          24. Giuliani Claudia       63 Samedan                2:31.42,4     15.18,4  (4050)   16,688
12          72. Gredig-Aagard Tina     70 Samedan                2:06.35,2     22.40,9  (2009)   19,999
02         807. Gredig Jürg            63 Samedan                2:02.40,9     23.29,9 (20223)   20,636
03         748. Grossrieder Roman      75 Samedan                2:20.29,6     30.02,4 (31242)   18,020
04         613. Habegger Heinz         48 Samedan                2:43.31,0     39.21,4 (42027)   15,482
09          17. Habegger Peter         57 Samedan                2:25.30,4     31.44,4  (7047)      ---
01          30. Hansske Bengt          74 Samedan                1:35.49,7      6.48,6   (929)   26,419
02         654. Heim Armin             58 Samedan                2:00.14,4     21.03,4 (21046)   21,055
05         476. Huber Ernst            60 Samedan                2:52.24,1     48.26,2 (51682)   14,684
05          82. Hüsler Jan             77 Samedan                2:27.44,0     23.46,1 (51703)   17,136
12          37. Inauen Christa         62 Samedan                1:59.06,4     15.12,1  (2073)   21,255
03         299. Keller Felix           62 Samedan                2:11.09,9     20.42,7 (31399)   19,301
05         852. Kübler Ralph           66 Samedan                3:09.14,0   1:05.16,1 (50417)   13,378
03        2076. Lenatti Marco          81 Samedan                3:01.35,6   1:11.08,4 (32255)   13,941
15          88. Lerch Kathrin          78 Samedan                3:02.43,2     41.49,2  (5632)   13,855
15         570. Lütscher Martina       79 Samedan                4:05.55,1   1:45.01,1  (5155)   10,294
03         177. Manatschal Claudio     77 Samedan                2:07.41,0     17.13,8 (31525)   19,827
14         240. Marugg-Hunziker Elisab 62 Samedan                2:57.35,0     41.11,0  (4089)   14,256
11          26. Melcher Corina         80 Samedan                1:52.11,3     11.15,2    (64)   22,566
01          13. Melcher Gian Duri      83 Samedan                1:33.45,7      4.44,6   (735)   27,001
13         269. Melcher Sybille        53 Samedan                2:47.20,7     43.31,4  (3218)   15,128
04         485. Mettler Reto           62 Samedan                2:39.51,6     35.42,0 (40451)   15,836
05        1793. Millan David           65 Samedan                3:51.17,1   1:47.19,2 (50532)   10,946
09          43. Monhart Jürg           64 Samedan                3:00.50,8   1:07.04,8  (7049)      ---
04        1911. Morell Claudio         41 Samedan                4:15.37,5   2:11.27,9 (40011)    9,903
15          38. Mühlemann Riccarda     86 Samedan                2:50.44,1     29.50,1  (5677)   14,828
13          83. Mühlemann Ursula       56 Samedan                2:22.50,3     19.01,0  (3054)   17,724
13         307. Müller Andrea          72 Samedan                2:57.32,5     53.43,2  (3347)   14,259
02          19. Müller Daniel-Heiri    58 Samedan                1:43.54,1      4.43,1 (20395)   24,366
14         161. Müller Doris           59 Samedan                2:49.23,4     32.59,4  (4098)   14,945
12          23. Nicca Margret          70 Samedan                1:56.27,0     12.32,7  (2018)   21,740
02         213. Nievergelt Andrea      83 Samedan                1:52.05,2     12.54,2 (20406)   22,586
04         694. Nievergelt Thomas      54 Samedan                2:46.03,3     41.53,7 (40494)   15,246
15         569. Oetiker Tanja          79 Samedan                4:05.52,4   1:44.58,4  (5701)   10,296
02        1716. Paganini Gino          62 Samedan                2:22.16,8     43.05,8 (21345)   17,793
05         128. Patscheke Jochen       75 Samedan                2:33.23,7     29.25,8 (52170)   16,504
15         181. Pavlik Caroline        75 Samedan                3:14.43,8     53.49,8  (5708)   13,001
02        1328. Pfister Urs            62 Samedan                2:11.06,0     31.55,0 (21365)   19,311
02         362. Prevost Claudio        64 Samedan                1:55.08,7     15.57,7 (21382)   21,987
03        1526. Quadroni Giulio        44 Samedan                2:35.44,8     45.17,6 (30303)   16,255
02        1723. Rauch Gian-Reto        78 Samedan                2:22.45,2     43.34,2 (20437)   17,734
03         592. Reisinger Martin       70 Samedan                2:17.45,5     27.18,3 (30603)   18,377
04         931. Ripamonti Massimo      71 Samedan                2:52.47,0     48.37,4 (41606)   14,652
01         199. Ritter Beat            77 Samedan                1:42.00,6     12.59,5   (773)   24,818
09          27. Rogantini Adriano      52 Samedan                2:43.14,2     49.28,2  (7028)      ---
01          51. Roner Marco            83 Samedan                1:36.22,0      7.20,9   (904)   26,271
02          40. Sarott Constant        55 Samedan                1:46.16,0      7.05,0 (21925)   23,824
02         962. Schmied Sebastian      76 Samedan                2:05.14,1     26.03,1 (21498)   20,215
03        1250. Seematter René         61 Samedan                2:30.22,4     39.55,2 (32190)   16,836
12         110. Signer Elisabeth       68 Samedan                2:17.21,0     33.26,7  (2125)   18,432
02          72. Sollberger Kaspar      73 Samedan                1:48.09,7      8.58,7 (21548)   23,406
05         638. Spichtig Reto          74 Samedan                2:59.27,7     55.29,8 (52492)   14,107
03        1269. Stanisic Nedeljko      62 Samedan                2:30.41,9     40.14,7 (31896)   16,799
03         886. Stuppani Silvio        46 Samedan                2:23.24,3     32.57,1 (31920)   17,654
04         570. Tamas Michael          70 Samedan                2:42.28,6     38.19,0 (41812)   15,581
02        1361. Tramèr Adriano         67 Samedan                2:11.45,9     32.34,9 (21611)   19,213
03         322. Tramèr Franco          65 Samedan                2:11.42,2     21.15,0 (31952)   19,222
05         558. Triebs Stefan          64 Samedan                2:55.45,8     51.47,9 (53180)   14,404
05        1342. Trippolini Ivar        77 Samedan                3:30.56,1   1:26.58,2 (52604)   12,002
04        1195. van der Valk Mischa    70 Samedan                3:00.01,9     55.52,3 (42162)   14,062
04        1704. Wiedmer Martin         62 Samedan                3:21.34,2   1:17.24,6 (40776)   12,559
04        1451. Willy Urs              66 Samedan                3:09.08,5   1:04.58,9 (41907)   13,385
09          22. Zeller Olivier         59 Samedan                2:36.12,4     42.26,4  (7041)      ---
13          61. Baumann Esther         68 Samstagern             2:19.34,3     15.45,0  (3008)   18,139
05         958. Beeler Martin          61 Samstagern             3:14.08,6   1:10.10,7 (50059)   13,040
05        1193. Diener Fredy           51 Samstagern             3:24.52,2   1:20.54,3 (51291)   12,357
02        1742. Friedli Kurt           44 Samstagern             2:25.00,2     45.49,2 (20937)   17,459
05         469. Lobmaier Tobias        79 Samstagern             2:52.08,1     48.10,2 (51935)   14,707
04         473. Zeller Emil            54 Samstagern             2:39.20,2     35.10,6 (40794)   15,888
03        1437. Berchtold Markus       55 Sargans                2:33.43,6     43.16,4 (30922)   16,468
05         372. Bernasconi Riccardo    55 Sargans                2:47.40,5     43.42,6 (51061)   15,098
15         106. Dietrich Renate        77 Sargans                3:05.27,1     44.33,1  (5386)   13,651
02         779. Fey Thomas             61 Sargans                2:02.19,1     23.08,1 (20906)   20,697
03         968. Good Beat              74 Sargans                2:25.07,2     34.40,0 (31223)   17,445
02        1397. Kreis Matthias         61 Sargans                2:12.20,2     33.09,2 (21176)   19,130
05          44. Niffeler Nicolas       81 Sargans                2:22.51,9     18.54,0 (52133)   17,720
05        2696. Muggli Ueli            40 Säriswil               5:35.01,0   3:31.03,1 (52091)    7,556
05        1323. Keck Alexander         55 Sarmenstorf            3:30.00,2   1:26.02,3 (50385)   12,055
05        1855. Melliger Gerhard       42 Sarmenstorf            3:54.48,2   1:50.50,3 (50520)   10,782
13          64. Bersier Yvonne         53 Sarn                   2:20.05,7     16.16,4  (3101)   18,071
13          66. Bürgi Isabelle         73 Sarnen                 2:20.27,0     16.37,7  (3022)   18,025
03        1260. Falconi Lauro          77 Sarnen                 2:30.32,9     40.05,7 (30198)   16,816
02         811. Kiser Alois            42 Sarnen                 2:02.42,7     23.31,7 (20315)   20,631
02         301. Müller Ruedi           69 Sarnen                 1:53.42,6     14.31,6 (21306)   22,264
04         849. Pogorvc Joze           39 Sarnen                 2:50.34,3     46.24,7 (40536)   14,842
04          64. Rohrer Albert          62 Sarnen                 2:22.28,7     18.19,1 (40566)   17,769
02        1046. von Rotz Alois         46 Sarnen                 2:06.20,9     27.09,9 (21654)   20,037
03         497. Bischoff Marcel        55 Savognin               2:15.57,9     25.30,7 (30946)   18,620
03         924. Brenn Ivan             71 Savognin               2:24.05,0     33.37,8 (30982)   17,571
14         216. Caspar Patrizia        60 Savognin               2:55.00,4     38.36,4  (4203)   14,466
15         618. Hoerl-Schreder Ingrid  62 Savognin               4:15.35,2   1:54.41,2  (5541)    9,905
00          91. Iseppi Adriano         73 Savognin               1:33.24,3      5.23,4   (271)   27,104
03         126. Peterelli Baltermia    48 Savognin               2:05.43,0     15.15,8 (30572)   20,138
04        1482. Peterelli Giovanni     45 Savognin               3:10.31,4   1:06.21,8 (40524)   13,288
15         640. Sebregondi Christine   65 Savognin               4:22.23,0   2:01.29,0  (5219)    9,648
13         179. Spinatsch Jmelda       54 Savognin               2:33.22,0     29.32,7  (3275)   16,507
03        1583. Frigeri Giorgio        41 Savosa                 2:37.01,5     46.34,3 (31169)   16,122
02           8. Frigeri Marzio         71 Savosa                 1:41.54,9      2.43,9 (20938)   24,841
02        1782. Frigeri Michele        69 Savosa                 2:52.15,3   1:13.04,3 (20939)   14,697
05         296. Bäck Mikael            62 Schachen LU            2:43.38,5     39.40,6 (52815)   15,470
02         222. Bieri Meinrad          63 Schachen LU            1:52.11,3     13.00,3 (20060)   22,566
12           3. Egli Silvia            69 Schachen LU            1:47.22,2      3.27,9  (2145)   23,579
05         590. Koch Adrian            68 Schachen LU            2:57.22,8     53.24,9 (51832)   14,272
03         714. Stähli Peter           52 Schachen LU            2:19.56,7     29.29,5 (31892)   18,090
03         414. Brütsch Martin         53 Schaffhausen           2:13.50,2     23.23,0 (30995)   18,916
05         439. Dietiker Urs           62 Schaffhausen           2:51.02,5     47.04,6 (50179)   14,801
04          60. Gaido Niccolò          73 Schaffhausen           2:22.12,9     18.03,3 (40220)   17,801
15         411. Glanzmann Corina       75 Schaffhausen           3:43.14,2   1:22.20,2  (5477)   11,340
04        1731. Göldi Christian        43 Schaffhausen           3:24.01,6   1:19.52,0 (40248)   12,408
03        2037. Göldi Jörg             83 Schaffhausen           2:53.03,3   1:02.36,1 (31221)   14,629
05        1551. Gründler Alfred        51 Schaffhausen           3:39.59,4   1:36.01,5 (52986)   11,508
02         318. Hellmüller Jürg        60 Schaffhausen           1:54.12,6     15.01,6 (21055)   22,167
15         325. Knöpfel Vreni          52 Schaffhausen           3:33.19,4   1:12.25,4  (5598)   11,867
05        2492. Krcmaric Zvonimir      74 Schaffhausen           4:46.37,7   2:42.39,8 (50748)    8,832
02         670. Kuhn Christian         70 Schaffhausen           2:00.28,2     21.17,2 (20333)   21,015
05        1032. Kummer Michael         73 Schaffhausen           3:17.48,6   1:13.50,7 (51877)   12,798
13         158. Meier Ruth             55 Schaffhausen           2:31.34,5     27.45,2  (3217)   16,702
03         421. Müller Beat            67 Schaffhausen           2:14.02,1     23.34,9 (31600)   18,888
05         646. Roesch Andreas         65 Schaffhausen           2:59.57,2     55.59,3 (50653)   14,068
15         467. Schneider Maria        48 Schaffhausen           3:50.01,2   1:29.07,2  (5793)   11,006
04         489. Walter Juris           49 Schaffhausen           2:40.00,3     35.50,7 (41874)   15,822
04         604. Wehrli Stefan          76 Schaffhausen           2:43.20,9     39.11,3 (40761)   15,498
03         607. Wetli Urs              74 Schaffhausen           2:18.01,6     27.34,4 (30797)   18,342
01         383. Widtmann Ruedi         58 Schaffhausen           1:47.17,3     18.16,2   (562)   23,597
15         190. Wolf Cornelia          63 Schaffhausen           3:16.15,3     55.21,3  (5911)   12,900
02         721. Wuest Thomas           72 Schaffhausen           2:01.16,3     22.05,3 (21888)   20,876
14         246. Wüst Regula            69 Schaffhausen           2:58.05,8     41.41,8  (4610)   14,215
05        2491. Zade Stephan           74 Schaffhausen           4:46.36,7   2:42.38,8 (50907)    8,833
02         434. Zoller Roland          72 Schaffhausen           1:56.22,7     17.11,7 (21734)   21,754
03         605. Siegenthaler Hans-Rudo 63 Schangnau              2:18.00,1     27.32,9 (30695)   18,345
03         515. Spring Ernst           46 Schangnau              2:16.21,1     25.53,9 (31887)   18,567
02        1408. Spring Peter           70 Schangnau              2:12.29,6     33.18,6 (20546)   19,108
03        1563. Fäh Nikolaus           55 Schänis                2:36.34,2     46.07,0 (31123)   16,169
02         195. Rüdisüli Hans          71 Schänis                1:51.44,0     12.33,0 (21803)   22,658
02         607. Schwitter Willi        60 Schänis                1:59.22,8     20.11,8 (21805)   21,207
14         385. Tremp Marie-Theres     56 Schänis                3:14.50,0     58.26,0  (4452)   12,994
02         216. Tremp Richard          54 Schänis                1:52.08,3     12.57,3 (21612)   22,576
02        1098. Schluchter Patrick     73 Scharnachtal           2:07.08,1     27.57,1 (20487)   19,913
02         294. Dubacher Karl          62 Schattdorf             1:53.38,9     14.27,9 (20140)   22,276
03        1468. Egli Guido             55 Schattdorf             2:34.18,8     43.51,6 (31105)   16,406
14         382. Egli Nicole            56 Schattdorf             3:14.06,8     57.42,8  (4222)   13,042
02         317. Gerig Carell           73 Schattdorf             1:54.12,1     15.01,1 (20980)   22,168
03          25. Gisler Alex            73 Schattdorf             1:59.08,0      8.40,8 (30263)   21,250
13           8. Gisler Martina         77 Schattdorf             2:08.16,1      4.26,8  (3159)   19,737
01          42. Gisler Roger           73 Schattdorf             1:36.09,1      7.08,0   (455)   26,330
05        2245. Göldi Heiner           49 Schattdorf             4:23.49,1   2:19.51,2 (53061)    9,596
05         252. Hasler Patrick         84 Schattdorf             2:41.33,1     37.35,2 (53057)   15,671
03         803. Planzer Beat           56 Schattdorf             2:21.37,7     31.10,5 (30588)   17,875
02         581. Schilter Edi           60 Schattdorf             1:58.48,8     19.37,8 (21473)   21,308
13         213. Schilter Marianne      62 Schattdorf             2:37.45,0     33.55,7  (3332)   16,048
02        1266. Zwyssig Hanspeter      66 Schattdorf             2:09.51,8     30.40,8 (20643)   19,495
02         886. Achermann Urs          62 Schenkon               2:03.50,6     24.39,6 (21747)   20,442
04        1106. Käser Urs              55 Schenkon               2:57.26,0     53.16,4 (40347)   14,268
05        2387. Kaufmann Anton         39 Schenkon               4:36.23,2   2:32.25,3 (50380)    9,159
15         638. Röthlisberger Rita     39 Schenkon               4:21.17,0   2:00.23,0  (5200)    9,689
04        1187. Widmer Hans            44 Scherzingen            2:59.37,5     55.27,9 (41895)   14,094
15         361. Bruggmann Heidi        55 Schiers                3:37.58,2   1:17.04,2  (5344)   11,614
02         810. Heldstab Thomas        49 Schiers                2:02.41,7     23.30,7 (21863)   20,634
05         173. Kessler Christian      61 Schiers                2:37.25,9     33.28,0 (51805)   16,081
03        2007. Mathis Andreas         45 Schiers                2:50.52,2   1:00.25,0 (30481)   14,816
05        1574. Niederberger Mario     74 Schiers                3:41.26,9   1:37.29,0 (52130)   11,432
01         257. Schmid Hansjakob       63 Schiers                1:43.28,2     14.27,1   (525)   24,467
01         238. Tarnutzer Hans-Andrea  63 Schiers                1:43.02,8     14.01,7   (819)   24,568
13         102. Truog Hanna            55 Schiers                2:24.50,6     21.01,3  (3289)   17,478
03        1863. Tscharner Peter        55 Schiers                2:44.16,5     53.49,3 (30750)   15,411
05         380. Forrer Andi            61 Schindellegi           2:48.16,2     44.18,3 (51419)   15,045
04        1698. Geier Hans-Peter       39 Schindellegi           3:21.06,2   1:16.56,6 (40234)   12,589
14         179. Issler Kathrin         50 Schindellegi           2:52.03,0     35.39,0  (4301)   14,714
03         198. Späni Marcel           ?? Schindellegi           2:08.10,8     17.43,6 (31879)   19,751
05         180. Studer Christian       55 Schindellegi           2:37.53,5     33.55,6 (52544)   16,034
14         456. Haberbosch Elsbeth     36 Schinznach Bad         3:24.55,8   1:08.31,8  (4057)   12,353
05        1478. Burger Hans            35 Schinznach Dorf        3:36.44,9   1:32.47,0 (50124)   11,680
02         904. Hartmann Emil          44 Schinznach Dorf        2:04.17,2     25.06,2 (21039)   20,369
02        1571. Käser Jérome           86 Schinznach Dorf        2:16.11,8     37.00,8 (21132)   18,588
05        1528. Kübler Manfred         56 Schlatt                3:38.25,6   1:34.27,7 (51871)   11,590
14         203. Kübler Ursula          63 Schlatt                2:54.05,5     37.41,5  (4323)   14,542
05         474. Trümpy Andres          76 Schlatt                2:52.20,9     48.23,0 (50824)   14,689
02         551. Wüthrich Andreas       55 Schlatt                1:58.12,0     19.01,0 (21707)   21,418
05        1036. Stampa Christian       50 Schlatt b. D.          3:18.00,1   1:14.02,2 (52510)   12,786
05         914. Gasser Christoph       78 Schleitheim            3:12.58,7   1:09.00,8 (51469)   13,119
03        1633. Möckli Thomas          62 Schleitheim            2:38.15,8     47.48,6 (30501)   15,996
03         622. Stamm Fredi            55 Schleitheim            2:18.16,2     27.49,0 (31895)   18,309
03        1498. Tenger Hanspeter       55 Schleitheim            2:35.05,2     44.38,0 (31930)   16,324
05         875. Arnold Remigi          45 Schlieren              3:10.22,2   1:06.24,3 (50993)   13,298
02        1618. Bösch Jürg             42 Schlieren              2:17.31,8     38.20,8 (20004)   18,408
02         982. Brem Jürg              44 Schlieren              2:05.35,3     26.24,3 (20087)   20,158
15         782. Hess Barbara           70 Schlieren              5:18.30,6   2:57.36,6  (5537)    7,948
04        1112. Kohler Fritz           38 Schlieren              2:57.33,1     53.23,5 (40006)   14,258
01          97. Tanner Reto            72 Schliern               1:39.18,7     10.17,6   (818)   25,492
05        1555. Bertschi Beat          57 Schlossrued            3:40.34,7   1:36.36,8 (51066)   11,477
02        1577. Feuz Ulrich            54 Schlosswil             2:16.18,0     37.07,0 (20176)   18,574
02        1368. Siegenthaler Samuel    70 Schlosswil             2:11.50,8     32.39,8 (20530)   19,201
05         949. Caduff Clemens         38 Schluein               3:13.48,6   1:09.50,7 (51192)   13,062
05         786. Livers Werner          77 Schluein               3:06.04,6   1:02.06,7 (50463)   13,605
04        1812. Bracher Emil           66 Schmerikon             3:32.22,4   1:28.12,8 (40931)   11,920
03        1965. Kuster Franz           52 Schmerikon             2:48.31,7     58.04,5 (31457)   15,022
02        1330. Scherzinger Fredy      55 Schmerikon             2:11.07,2     31.56,2 (21470)   19,308
02         821. Caspar Lorenz          53 Schmitten (Albula)     2:02.49,4     23.38,4 (21756)   20,612
14         437. von Wyl Rosita         47 Schmitten (Albula)     3:21.58,1   1:05.34,1  (4464)   12,535
02         775. Mangold Gerhard        50 Schmitten FR           2:02.15,7     23.04,7 (21244)   20,707
03         589. Raetzo Claudio         70 Schmitten FR           2:17.44,4     27.17,2 (30595)   18,380
03         591. Raezo Sascha           75 Schmitten FR           2:17.45,1     27.17,9 (31709)   18,378
05        1951. Meier Roland           75 Schneisingen           3:59.16,1   1:55.18,2 (52039)   10,581
03         479. Bertschi Hans          48 Schöfflisdorf          2:15.39,2     25.12,0 (30066)   18,663
03        1545. Haldemann Andreas      52 Schöfflisdorf          2:36.09,1     45.41,9 (30301)   16,213
02         375. Grünig Hermann         48 Schönbühl-Urtenen      1:55.19,4     16.08,4 (20234)   21,953
00         134. Hänni Beno             80 Schönbühl-Urtenen      1:40.13,1     12.12,2   (269)   25,261
03        1450. Lanz Hansjörg          55 Schönbühl-Urtenen      2:34.02,9     43.35,7 (30439)   16,434
05        2624. Kenausis Gregory       69 Schönenberg            5:11.40,1   3:07.42,2 (51800)    8,123
15          28. Süess Stephanie        86 Schönenberg            2:48.58,8     28.04,8  (5851)   14,982
15         776. Zwyssig Gabriela       68 Schönenberg            5:11.51,7   2:50.57,7  (5936)    8,118
04         822. Neukomm Hansruedi      53 Schönenberg TG         2:49.45,0     45.35,4 (41508)   14,914
00         117. Süess Stefan           58 Schönenberg TG         1:36.12,0      8.11,1   (246)   26,317
15         741. Gut Karin              59 Schönenberg ZH         4:51.27,7   2:30.33,7  (5502)    8,686
03        1577. Marty Hans             53 Schönenberg ZH         2:36.54,8     46.27,6 (30478)   16,134
15         740. Marty Marlies          57 Schönenberg ZH         4:51.27,3   2:30.33,3  (5660)    8,686
15         738. Rusterholz Suzanne     57 Schönenberg ZH         4:51.01,6   2:30.07,6  (5767)    8,699
04        1563. Strebel Peter          69 Schönenberg ZH         3:13.02,4   1:08.52,8 (40689)   13,114
15         430. Gampp Anna             85 Schönenbuch            3:45.34,9   1:24.40,9  (5072)   11,222
03        2067. Gampp Harald           50 Schönenbuch            2:58.00,1   1:07.32,9 (30250)   14,222
14         461. Ingold Christine       55 Schönenbuch            3:26.09,5   1:09.45,5  (4070)   12,280
04        1887. Mucklow Gerald         40 Schönenbuch            3:56.15,7   1:52.06,1 (41482)   10,715
15         178. Carpanese Manuela      79 Schönengrund           3:14.34,4     53.40,4  (5362)   13,011
01         223. Locher Thomas          66 Schönengrund           1:42.32,4     13.31,3   (489)   24,689
05         303. Widmer Lukas           80 Schönenwerd            2:43.52,8     39.54,9 (53154)   15,448
05        1958. Widmer Urs             45 Schönenwerd            3:59.49,4   1:55.51,5 (52723)   10,556
05        2312. Haag Victor            66 Schönholzerswilen      4:29.05,3   2:25.07,4 (51572)    9,408
15         367. Aegerter Vreni         51 Schönried              3:38.18,4   1:17.24,4  (5269)   11,596
03         706. Aegerter Willi         47 Schönried              2:19.49,7     29.22,5 (30840)   18,105
12          95. Frautschi Cornelia     73 Schönried              2:13.04,3     29.10,0  (2057)   19,025
03         788. Frautschi Thomas       ?? Schönried              2:21.16,4     30.49,2 (31157)   17,920
03         848. Graf Johann            60 Schönried              2:22.36,6     32.09,4 (31227)   17,752
05        2531. Fellmann Albert        47 Schötz                 4:52.26,8   2:48.28,9 (51388)    8,656
15         538. Hunziker Sandra        77 Schötz                 3:59.53,8   1:38.59,8  (5557)   10,553
01         149. Bamert Hanspeter       62 Schübelbach            1:40.42,8     11.41,7   (583)   25,137
01         242. Landolt Roger          69 Schübelbach            1:43.07,5     14.06,4   (723)   24,549
02         457. Eggimann André         66 Schüpfen               1:56.51,1     17.40,1 (20148)   21,665
03         107. Gasner Christian       50 Schüpfen               2:04.56,0     14.28,8 (31189)   20,264
03         588. Aregger Thomas         75 Schüpfheim             2:17.41,8     27.14,6 (30863)   18,386
05          58. Bucher Hubert          53 Schüpfheim             2:25.06,7     21.08,8 (51153)   17,446
10          10. Bucher Silvana         84 Schüpfheim             1:37.48,7      5.27,1    (20)   25,883
13          41. Bucher Susann          52 Schüpfheim             2:15.54,5     12.05,2  (3119)   18,627
02        1308. Dahinden Franz         71 Schüpfheim             2:10.38,9     31.27,9 (20833)   19,377
05        2310. Distel Josef           41 Schüpfheim             4:28.35,1   2:24.37,2 (50184)    9,426
00         114. Engel Christoph        78 Schüpfheim             1:36.06,4      8.05,5   (261)   26,342
03          53. Engel David            76 Schüpfheim             2:02.07,4     11.40,2 (30188)   20,730
02         492. Felder Martin          67 Schüpfheim             1:57.19,1     18.08,1 (20172)   21,579
05        2171. Kiener Markus          57 Schüpfheim             4:17.40,2   2:13.42,3 (51810)    9,825
14         329. Pfulg Bernarda         71 Schüpfheim             3:08.01,6     51.37,6  (4618)   13,464
01         375. Portmann Willi         47 Schüpfheim             1:47.02,9     18.01,8   (762)   23,650
00          50. Schmid Thomas          79 Schüpfheim             1:29.52,8      1.51,9   (292)   28,167
01          93. Stadelmann Jan         83 Schüpfheim             1:39.11,8     10.10,7   (809)   25,522
05         312. Stalder Heinz          55 Schüpfheim             2:44.07,9     40.10,0 (52506)   15,424
02         228. Wespi Anton            ?? Schüpfheim             1:52.17,4     13.06,4 (20620)   22,546
04         455. Zemp Markus            61 Schüpfheim             2:38.49,2     34.39,6 (42124)   15,940
15         318. Zihlmann Brigitt       70 Schüpfheim             3:32.44,5   1:11.50,5  (5927)   11,900
03        2032. Eberli Kurt            26 Schwanden              2:52.20,2   1:01.53,0 (31095)   14,690
04        1311. Feldmann Franz         38 Schwanden              3:03.48,6     59.39,0 (40185)   13,773
03        2064. Laager Meinrad         44 Schwanden              2:57.31,8   1:07.04,6 (31461)   14,260
01         126. Laager Rolf            72 Schwanden              1:40.07,7     11.06,6   (485)   25,284
04         479. Rüegg Jürg             44 Schwanden              2:39.40,7     35.31,1 (40012)   15,855
14         462. Schoch Barbara         59 Schwanden              3:26.11,5   1:09.47,5  (4118)   12,278
02         644. Zopfi Hans             52 Schwanden              2:00.05,7     20.54,7 (21736)   21,080
05          45. Zopfi Martin           75 Schwanden              2:22.56,0     18.58,1 (52796)   17,712
12          80. Beer Elisabeth         63 Schwanden-Brienz       2:09.21,8     25.27,5  (2032)   19,570
01         469. Beer Martin            59 Schwanden-Brienz       1:51.38,9     22.37,8   (593)   22,675
13         210. Bracher Mariann        73 Schwanden GL           2:37.23,7     33.34,4  (3110)   16,085
02        1201. Laurent Michel         56 Schwanden GL           2:08.54,3     29.43,3 (21208)   19,640
05         164. Laurent Noël           86 Schwanden GL           2:36.53,9     32.56,0 (51916)   16,135
01         103. Luchsinger Fridolin    56 Schwanden GL           1:39.28,3     10.27,2   (893)   25,451
05        1206. Schlageter Klemenz     60 Schwanden GL           3:25.35,8   1:21.37,9 (50695)   12,313
05        1412. Amstutz Walter Jun.    57 Schwanden Sigrisw      3:33.43,6   1:29.45,7 (50974)   11,845
04        1766. Bühler Fritz           61 Schwanden Sigrisw      3:26.21,0   1:22.11,4 (40953)   12,268
02        1202. Bühler Markus          61 Schwanden Sigrisw      2:08.54,7     29.43,7 (20094)   19,639
03          30. Saurer Markus          67 Schwanden Sigrisw      2:00.01,0      9.33,8 (30641)   21,094
05         316. Marti Hansruedi        63 Schwändi b. Schwande   2:44.11,2     40.13,3 (51994)   15,419
01         339. Oeler Reto             70 Schwändi GL            1:45.40,9     16.39,8   (753)   23,955
05        2737. Krömler Guido          45 Schwarzenbach          5:55.09,7   3:51.11,8 (51866)    7,128
05          60. Nef Hansjörg           62 Schwarzenbach          2:25.45,1     21.47,2 (50569)   17,369
05        1543. Peyer Roland           59 Schwarzenbach          3:39.31,9   1:35.34,0 (52194)   11,532
02        1080. Hool Philippe          54 Schwarzenberg          2:06.51,2     27.40,2 (21080)   19,957
02        1332. Bühler Erich           59 Schwarzenberg LU       2:11.08,6     31.57,6 (20781)   19,304
02        1102. Fähndrich Fredi        58 Schwarzenberg LU       2:07.12,1     28.01,1 (20162)   19,903
02        1469. Herger Urs             61 Schwarzenberg LU       2:13.46,3     34.35,3 (21058)   18,925
02        1299. Stadelmann Werner      59 Schwarzenberg LU       2:10.26,8     31.15,8 (21556)   19,407
02         884. Wigger Hanspeter       58 Schwarzenberg LU       2:03.50,2     24.39,2 (20623)   20,443
00          61. Dinkel Toni            68 Schwarzenburg          1:31.48,5      3.47,6   (332)   27,575
05        2268. Mischler Ernst         40 Schwarzenburg          4:25.18,1   2:21.20,2 (52075)    9,542
00          31. Schindler Lukas        75 Schwarzenburg          1:28.59,8      0.58,9   (245)   28,447
03        1131. Kopp Peter             56 Schwarzhäusern         2:27.52,9     37.25,7 (30418)   17,119
03         276. Weibel Daniel          61 Schweizersholz         2:10.35,2     20.08,0 (32016)   19,387
15          56. Weibel Heidi           66 Schweizersholz         2:55.50,0     34.56,0  (5893)   14,398
02         384. Brüngger Marcel        63 Schwellbrunn           1:55.26,2     16.15,2 (20089)   21,931
03         947. Frehner Hans           69 Schwellbrunn           2:24.42,2     34.15,0 (30224)   17,495
03         210. Frischknecht Peter     68 Schwellbrunn           2:08.27,7     18.00,5 (31171)   19,707
03         938. Gantenbein Werner      67 Schwellbrunn           2:24.26,2     33.59,0 (31182)   17,528
01          14. Mettler Andreas        66 Schwellbrunn           1:33.48,4      4.47,3   (948)   26,988
05        1773. Preisig Werner         73 Schwellbrunn           3:50.32,2   1:46.34,3 (52216)   10,981
02        1002. Signer Wisi            69 Schwende               2:05.47,2     26.36,2 (21902)   20,126
04        1561. Andri Luzi             29 Schwerzenbach          3:13.00,7   1:08.51,1 (40822)   13,116
14          61. Arnet Karin            72 Schwerzenbach          2:37.00,6     20.36,6  (4160)   16,124
05        2758. Bucher Thomas          77 Schwerzenbach          6:10.30,0   4:06.32,1 (50121)    6,833
03        2058. Erzberger Hans-Rudi    38 Schwerzenbach          2:56.18,2   1:05.51,0 (30195)   14,359
05        1479. Grau Peter             65 Schwerzenbach          3:36.47,6   1:32.49,7 (51535)   11,677
04         659. Hofer David            74 Schwerzenbach          2:44.46,2     40.36,6 (41240)   15,365
05        2698. Siegrist Daniel        78 Schwerzenbach          5:36.00,3   3:32.02,4 (52458)    7,534
05        2521. Siegrist Roger         80 Schwerzenbach          4:50.42,7   2:46.44,8 (50737)    8,708
02         462. Carletti Carlo         56 Schwyz                 1:56.53,7     17.42,7 (20105)   21,657
02         236. Föhn Ralph             61 Schwyz                 1:52.36,8     13.25,8 (20183)   22,481
03         254. Schuler Toni           55 Schwyz                 2:09.34,8     19.07,6 (30683)   19,537
05        2062. Steiner Markus         52 Schwyz                 4:07.08,0   2:03.10,1 (52520)   10,244
04        1419. Triner Hugo            49 Schwyz                 3:07.54,1   1:03.44,5 (40717)   13,473
01         389. Zehnder Urs            62 Schwyz                 1:47.22,0     18.20,9   (849)   23,579
01          38. Arquint Gian Paul      69 Scuol                  1:36.01,7      7.00,6   (408)   26,364
12         117. Arquint Regina         76 Scuol                  2:18.50,8     34.56,5  (2027)   18,233
00         104. Barbüda Reto           76 Scuol                  1:35.34,7      7.33,8   (252)   26,488
01         377. Caviezel Armon         67 Scuol                  1:47.07,8     18.06,7   (623)   23,632
01         288. Caviezel Christian     60 Scuol                  1:44.32,6     15.31,5   (431)   24,216
03        1197. Dolfi Giacomo          43 Scuol                  2:29.08,5     38.41,3 (30164)   16,975
13         133. Dolfi Valerie          43 Scuol                  2:29.08,4     25.19,1  (3358)   16,975
15         485. Figi Marianne          81 Scuol                  3:52.55,8   1:32.01,8  (5427)   10,868
00          51. Florinett Andrea       79 Scuol                  1:29.55,8      1.54,9   (232)   28,151
00         115. Florinett Marcus       53 Scuol                  1:36.06,8      8.05,9   (233)   26,340
04         248. Florinett Roman        85 Scuol                  2:33.02,4     28.52,8 (42028)   16,542
04        1816. Fries Othmar           62 Scuol                  3:32.53,3   1:28.43,7 (41108)   11,892
02        1453. Kirchen Armon          73 Scuol                  2:13.26,5     34.15,5 (21148)   18,972
02         518. Mauri Cesare           64 Scuol                  1:57.37,7     18.26,7 (20376)   21,522
03        2087. Merz Matthias          66 Scuol                  3:05.59,0   1:15.31,8 (31569)   13,612
02         329. Nesa Riccardo          72 Scuol                  1:54.27,3     15.16,3 (21319)   22,119
01          81. Neuhäusler Arno        63 Scuol                  1:38.07,1      9.06,0   (505)   25,802
01         366. Rauch Michel           43 Scuol                  1:46.33,9     17.32,8   (765)   23,757
04         520. Renn Paul              61 Scuol                  2:41.18,3     37.08,7 (41592)   15,695
15          35. Savoldelli Marianne    65 Scuol                  2:50.24,5     29.30,5  (5992)   14,856
02         923. Schweizer Jules        40 Scuol                  2:04.40,2     25.29,2 (20523)   20,307
19           7. Sempert Marianna       58 Scuol                  3:01.14,3     42.06,7  (7159)      ---
05        1831. Solinger Markus        68 Scuol                  3:53.27,1   1:49.29,2 (52482)   10,844
01         297. Stupan Curdin          51 Scuol                  1:44.50,0     15.48,9   (539)   24,149
05        1825. Taisch Jon Andri       71 Scuol                  3:53.06,8   1:49.08,9 (52565)   10,860
05        1826. Truog Michael          67 Scuol                  3:53.11,3   1:49.13,4 (50825)   10,856
03         882. Wieland Men            60 Scuol                  2:23.22,0     32.54,8 (32040)   17,658
02         887. Willy Coni             47 Scuol                  2:03.52,0     24.41,0 (21693)   20,438
00          73. Willy Jon Andri        73 Scuol                  1:32.13,3      4.12,4   (300)   27,452
02         387. Zogg Hanspeter         58 Scuol                  1:55.27,6     16.16,6 (21838)   21,927
02         445. Curschellas Werner     62 Sedrun                 1:56.36,1     17.25,1 (20830)   21,712
05         840. Degonda Bernard        35 Sedrun                 3:08.54,6   1:04.56,7 (50169)   13,401
03        1323. Deragisch Valentin     54 Sedrun                 2:31.27,7     41.00,5 (31066)   16,715
01         279. Derungs Simon          67 Sedrun                 1:44.18,3     15.17,2   (437)   24,272
03        1065. Monn Aurelio           62 Sedrun                 2:26.56,9     36.29,7 (30506)   17,228
03         426. Walker Beat            68 Seedorf UR             2:14.06,9     23.39,7 (31996)   18,877
01         334. Böckli August          48 Seegräben              1:45.37,7     16.36,6   (603)   23,968
04         207. Hagnauer Andi          68 Seegräben              2:31.34,2     27.24,6 (42060)   16,703
01         145. Messikommer Ueli       52 Seegräben              1:40.37,4     11.36,3   (737)   25,160
03        1945. Messikommer Werner     51 Seegräben              2:47.33,9     57.06,7 (31570)   15,108
04         936. Weber Urs              60 Seegräben              2:52.55,6     48.46,0 (41879)   14,640
05         409. Suter Ruedi            55 Seengen                2:49.31,3     45.33,4 (53149)   14,934
02        1403. Christen Hans          52 Seewen SZ              2:12.24,8     33.13,8 (20819)   19,119
03         341. Omlin Bruno            49 Seewen SZ              2:12.19,6     21.52,4 (31652)   19,132
05        1005. Rönz Tim               74 Seewis                 3:16.47,8   1:12.49,9 (52287)   12,864
14         507. Signer Cornelia        76 Seewis                 3:36.39,0   1:20.15,0  (4574)   11,685
03        1159. Fausch Stefan          75 Seewis Dorf            2:28.24,0     37.56,8 (30201)   17,059
04         862. Signer Pascal          72 Seewis Dorf            2:51.06,4     46.56,8 (41746)   14,796
02         100. Stecker Egon           59 Seewis Dorf            1:49.09,5      9.58,5 (21568)   23,192
05        2039. Walther Heinrich       33 Seftigen               4:05.58,2   2:02.00,3 (52669)   10,292
03        1775. Ming Enrico            85 Segl Maria             2:41.21,3     50.54,1 (32138)   15,690
01         301. Brehm Thomas           72 Segnas                 1:44.52,2     15.51,1   (423)   24,141
14         386. Schneider Lotti        48 Sellenbüren            3:15.34,6     59.10,6  (4421)   12,944
02         707. Blumer Dieter          52 Seltisberg             2:01.03,8     21.52,8 (20733)   20,912
03         833. Widmer Jürg            48 Seltisberg             2:22.08,8     31.41,6 (32036)   17,810
05        2135. Spielmann Hans         45 Selzach                4:13.04,0   2:09.06,1 (52493)   10,004
02         426. von Burg Hanspeter     58 Selzach                1:56.15,7     17.04,7 (20600)   21,775
01         317. von Burg Heinz         57 Selzach                1:45.15,2     16.14,1   (551)   24,053
02         901. Zeller Manfred         62 Selzach                2:04.12,9     25.01,9 (21723)   20,381
00          98. Guidotti Fabrizio      80 Sementina              1:35.23,1      7.22,2   (267)   26,541
04         943. Guidotti Ivan          84 Sementina              2:53.03,3     48.53,7 (41181)   14,629
04         584. Guidotti Pier Giorgio  52 Sementina              2:42.43,6     38.34,0 (41182)   15,557
00          72. Guidotti Roberto       81 Sementina              1:32.12,2      4.11,3   (268)   27,457
02        1137. Bucheli Norbert        62 Sempach                2:07.39,1     28.28,1 (20092)   19,832
02        1175. Baumeler Pius          58 Sempach Stadt          2:08.24,3     29.13,3 (20691)   19,716
02         245. Flury Peter            57 Sempach Stadt          1:52.49,0     13.38,0 (20922)   22,440
02        1030. Lütolf Beat            62 Sempach Stadt          2:06.13,4     27.02,4 (21236)   20,057
14         283. Lütolf Yolanda         64 Sempach Stadt          3:02.21,6     45.57,6  (4339)   13,882
04         303. Boog Alois             60 Sempach-Station        2:34.27,1     30.17,5 (40923)   16,391
14         172. Broder Corinne         75 Sennwald               2:50.49,7     34.25,7  (4019)   14,820
02         418. Inhelder Urs           71 Sennwald               1:56.07,8     16.56,8 (20279)   21,800
04         752. Walt Heinrich          47 Sennwald               2:47.51,4     43.41,8 (41873)   15,082
15         103. Al Dominique           79 Sent                   3:05.14,6     44.20,6  (5272)   13,666
02        1741. Augustin Domenic       75 Sent                   2:24.47,5     45.36,5 (20674)   17,485
01         271. Benderer Cristian      76 Sent                   1:43.52,1     14.51,0   (891)   24,374
03        2020. Domenig Urs            80 Sent                   2:51.25,0   1:00.57,8 (31084)   14,769
05        2176. Domenig Valentin       54 Sent                   4:17.57,8   2:13.59,9 (51298)    9,814
12          88. Gleinser Hanni         75 Sent                   2:10.40,6     26.46,3  (2060)   19,373
12          45. Lehner Corinne         74 Sent                   2:00.29,1     16.34,8  (2088)   21,012
09          11. Nuotclà Armon          48 Sent                   2:14.41,1     20.55,1  (7064)      ---
15         488. Pianta Annatina        70 Sent                   3:53.26,3   1:32.32,3  (5720)   10,845
00          53. Riatsch Mario          70 Sent                   1:30.08,7      2.07,8   (288)   28,084
12           5. Riatsch Seraina Ursina 74 Sent                   1:48.32,5      4.38,2  (2114)   23,324
05        2102. Sarott Cla             40 Sent                   4:10.02,5   2:06.04,6 (52339)   10,125
03         880. Schmidt Men Festa      58 Sent                   2:23.20,9     32.53,7 (31821)   17,661
05         690. Schwarz Oskar          65 Sent                   3:02.04,6     58.06,7 (52432)   13,904
01         233. Tschalär Berni         69 Sent                   1:42.49,9     13.48,8   (825)   24,619
00         133. Werro Claudio          56 Sent                   1:39.20,9     11.20,0   (249)   25,483
04        1102. Buschor Domenic        76 Seon                   2:57.15,7     53.06,1 (40116)   14,282
03        1850. Moser Jules            48 Seon                   2:43.43,7     53.16,5 (31594)   15,462
03        1735. Nater Markus           52 Seon                   2:40.19,3     49.52,1 (31619)   15,791
02         638. Fehr Heinz             63 Serneus                2:00.01,3     20.50,3 (20171)   21,093
02         969. Jegen Christian        61 Serneus                2:05.19,9     26.08,9 (20288)   20,200
15         478. Küng Leandra           79 Serneus                3:52.06,6   1:31.12,6  (5610)   10,907
05        1316. Schön Werner           71 Serneus Station        3:29.32,6   1:25.34,7 (52409)   12,081
03        1086. Arnoldi Massimo        61 Serocca                2:27.16,3     36.49,1 (30030)   17,190
06         ---  Bänninger Thomas       68 Seuzach                    -----       -----   (585)      ---
03        1889. Bhend Adolf            40 Seuzach                2:45.19,9     54.52,7 (30074)   15,312
02        1493. Decurtins Daniel       65 Seuzach                2:14.18,8     35.07,8 (20129)   18,849
02        1670. Fatzer Alfred          45 Seuzach                2:19.49,8     40.38,8 (20170)   18,105
15         226. Geugel Ursula          77 Seuzach                3:21.21,8   1:00.27,8  (5077)   12,572
02        1689. Hollokoi Laszlo        50 Seuzach                2:20.47,5     41.36,5 (20268)   17,981
04        1740. Kammerlander Bruno     42 Seuzach                3:24.18,0   1:20.08,4 (41311)   12,392
05        1444. Marty Hansruedi        35 Seuzach                3:35.34,0   1:31.36,1 (50497)   11,744
03         543. Meier Mario            57 Seuzach                2:16.58,0     26.30,8 (30490)   18,484
14         542. Schindler Ruth         48 Seuzach                4:05.52,3   1:49.28,3  (4538)   10,296
14         290. Schuler Sandra         70 Seuzach                3:03.19,4     46.55,4  (4427)   13,810
01         361. Tocek Michal           68 Seuzach                1:46.24,2     17.23,1   (824)   23,793
04        1657. Engler Heinrich        36 Sevelen                3:17.50,0   1:13.40,4 (41054)   12,797
15         330. Langenegger Elisabeth  53 Sevelen                3:34.02,9   1:13.08,9  (5142)   11,827
01         343. Litscher Christian     60 Sevelen                1:45.43,7     16.42,6   (488)   23,945
03        1219. Pfiffner Thomas        75 Sevelen                2:29.28,5     39.01,3 (30576)   16,937
05        2299. Schlegel Jakob         59 Sevelen                4:27.35,4   2:23.37,5 (50698)    9,461
01           6. Schönholzer Fabian     73 Sevelen                1:32.30,0      3.28,9   (884)   27,369
02        1345. Cavigelli Gregori      61 Siat                   2:11.20,0     32.09,0 (20813)   19,276
02         865. Keller Erich           62 Siblingen              2:03.37,1     24.26,1 (21137)   20,479
02         572. Kübler Hans            53 Siblingen              1:58.33,5     19.22,5 (20332)   21,354
04        1498. Gull Mario             68 Siebnen                3:11.01,6   1:06.52,0 (40273)   13,253
13         105. Hegner Simone          74 Siebnen                2:25.08,5     21.19,2  (3171)   17,442
05        2231. Hunziker Thomas        86 Siebnen                4:22.18,7   2:18.20,8 (50350)    9,651
03        1401. Keller Robert          45 Siebnen                2:33.04,7     42.37,5 (31401)   16,538
04         834. Kuster Alfred          48 Siebnen                2:50.01,6     45.52,0 (41367)   14,890
15         664. Pfister Andrea         73 Siebnen                4:29.39,3   2:08.45,3  (5717)    9,388
03        1244. Rotzler Edwin          47 Siebnen                2:30.15,0     39.47,8 (31762)   16,849
05         774. Schirmer Martin        72 Siebnen                3:05.31,9   1:01.34,0 (52372)   13,645
02         366. Schmid Bruno           46 Siebnen                1:55.10,8     15.59,8 (21482)   21,980
02        1132. Knill Sepp             68 Siegershausen          2:07.34,0     28.23,0 (21157)   19,846
15         494. Bonvin Bernadette      52 Sierre                 3:54.04,9   1:33.10,9  (5328)   10,815
04        1414. Bonvin Jean-Michel     51 Sierre                 3:07.28,0   1:03.18,4 (40922)   13,504
03        1204. Epiney Luc             45 Sierre                 2:29.12,5     38.45,3 (31114)   16,967
03         940. Huber Jean             49 Sierre                 2:24.32,0     34.04,8 (31334)   17,516
04         216. Rey Géo                48 Sierre                 2:32.05,8     27.56,2 (41599)   16,645
04        1462. Siegrist Sven          71 Siggenthal Station     3:09.35,1   1:05.25,5 (40652)   13,353
03         873. Ulrich Peter           48 Sigigen                2:23.16,0     32.48,8 (31966)   17,671
05         849. Black Carson           40 Sigriswil              3:09.04,7   1:05.06,8 (52824)   13,389
02         408. Fehlmann René          74 Sigriswil              1:55.59,5     16.48,5 (20902)   21,826
02        1563. Graber Ernst           49 Sigriswil              2:15.57,4     36.46,4 (21002)   18,621
13          55. Sieber Gaby            75 Sigriswil              2:18.33,7     14.44,4  (3073)   18,271
02        1600. Tschanz Alfred         57 Sigriswil              2:16.52,6     37.41,6 (21618)   18,496
14         139. von Gunten Monika      70 Sigriswil              2:46.06,0     29.42,0  (4462)   15,242
05        2133. von Känel Heinz        40 Sigriswil              4:12.57,6   2:08.59,7 (52655)   10,008
14         196. Wenger Sonja           74 Sigriswil              2:53.18,4     36.54,4  (4474)   14,608
04         916. Heinz Markus           63 Sils i.D.              2:52.31,7     48.22,1 (40295)   14,674
15         435. Brüesch Gudrun         52 Sils im Domleschg      3:46.14,7   1:25.20,7  (5343)   11,190
02         192. Camenisch Pius         51 Sils im Domleschg      1:51.40,9     12.29,9 (20800)   22,668
01          41. Hefti Remo             55 Sils im Domleschg      1:36.05,8      7.04,7   (461)   26,345
05        1676. Jäger Christian        54 Sils im Domleschg      3:46.16,0   1:42.18,1 (51729)   11,189
02        1653. Müller Hans            44 Sils im Domleschg      2:18.54,8     39.43,8 (21301)   18,225
03        1808. Tiefenthal Bruno       44 Sils im Domleschg      2:42.25,9     51.58,7 (31946)   15,586
04        1713. Tschurr Thomas         53 Sils im Domleschg      3:22.10,0   1:18.00,4 (40725)   12,522
05        1314. Wartenweiler Dominik   81 Sils Maria             3:29.25,7   1:25.27,8 (52672)   12,088
15         289. Cappellini Manuela     78 Sils/Segl Baselgia     3:28.25,1   1:07.31,1  (5359)   12,147
05        1253. Maucher Daniel         76 Sils/Segl Baselgia     3:27.03,5   1:23.05,6 (52020)   12,226
05        1238. Melcher Reto           50 Sils/Segl Baselgia     3:26.48,1   1:22.50,2 (50518)   12,242
05        1967. Brunschwiler Erwin     38 Sils/Segl Maria        4:00.19,1   1:56.21,2 (51151)   10,534
02         938. Christen Daniel        63 Sils/Segl Maria        2:04.53,0     25.42,0 (20112)   20,272
03         201. Clalüna Gusti          62 Sils/Segl Maria        2:08.13,8     17.46,6 (31035)   19,743
03          46. Clalüna Noldi          68 Sils/Segl Maria        2:01.42,8     11.15,6 (31036)   20,800
01         189. Gantenbein Hans        48 Sils/Segl Maria        1:41.48,8     12.47,7   (658)   24,866
14         469. Hagen Katrin           48 Sils/Segl Maria        3:27.41,5   1:11.17,5  (4275)   12,189
02         919. Huber David            74 Sils/Segl Maria        2:04.37,7     25.26,7 (21083)   20,314
12          51. Locher Martina         84 Sils/Segl Maria        2:01.09,0     17.14,7  (2091)   20,897
14         273. Ming Deti              56 Sils/Segl Maria        3:01.09,3     44.45,3  (4355)   13,975
11          11. Nett Sandra            86 Sils/Segl Maria        1:45.38,7      4.42,6    (78)   23,964
03         214. Römer Marc             64 Sils/Segl Maria        2:08.35,8     18.08,6 (31752)   19,687
03        1809. Schaltegger Daniel     73 Sils/Segl Maria        2:42.26,4     51.59,2 (32245)   15,585
09          47. Staub Heinrich         34 Sils/Segl Maria        3:21.09,7   1:27.23,7  (7051)      ---
02         894. Staub Remo             63 Sils/Segl Maria        2:04.03,1     24.52,1 (20554)   20,408
15         311. Werner Madleina        45 Sils/Segl Maria        3:31.02,7   1:10.08,7  (5899)   11,996
02        1320. Zuan Reto              47 Sils/Segl Maria        2:11.00,6     31.49,6 (21737)   19,324
01         234. Arnoldi Danilo         59 Silvaplana             1:42.51,1     13.50,0   (580)   24,615
14          65. Benderer Marianna      76 Silvaplana             2:37.21,4     20.57,4  (4010)   16,088
19           3. Bettler Karin          67 Silvaplana             2:39.46,5     20.38,9  (7152)      ---
05        2072. Blatter Edi            36 Silvaplana             4:08.02,9   2:04.05,0 (51090)   10,206
03        1041. Brüllmann Daniel H.    62 Silvaplana             2:26.28,9     36.01,7 (30993)   17,283
05        1219. Edelmann Yves          76 Silvaplana             3:25.55,0   1:21.57,1 (53185)   12,294
05         647. Friederich Hansruedi   47 Silvaplana             3:00.12,3     56.14,4 (51440)   14,048
04         396. Gruber Rolf            73 Silvaplana             2:37.22,5     33.12,9 (40265)   16,087
09          28. Hunger Leo             38 Silvaplana             2:44.45,1     50.59,1  (7019)      ---
09           2. Maissen Frank          77 Silvaplana             1:57.18,6      3.32,6  (7023)      ---
05        1077. Mosimann Christoph     71 Silvaplana             3:19.45,8   1:15.47,9 (53195)   12,673
03        1947. Murbach Pascal         85 Silvaplana             2:47.38,2     57.11,0 (32201)   15,102
00          70. Sandoz Daniel          61 Silvaplana             1:32.11,4      4.10,5   (291)   27,461
15         341. von Salis Katharina    40 Silvaplana             3:35.16,1   1:14.22,1  (5880)   11,760
05        1078. Winkler Hanueli        75 Silvaplana             3:19.45,9   1:15.48,0 (53183)   12,673
03        1137. Arnold Josef           56 Simplon Dorf           2:27.58,9     37.31,7 (30867)   17,108
15         375. Arnold Maria           62 Simplon Dorf           3:39.11,1   1:18.17,1  (5286)   11,550
02         477. Arnold Reinhard        55 Simplon Dorf           1:57.10,0     17.59,0 (20027)   21,607
02          37. Jordan Armin           59 Simplon Dorf           1:46.06,2      6.55,2 (21113)   23,860
15          23. Jordan Eliane          74 Simplon Dorf           2:45.57,7     25.03,7  (5571)   15,254
02         960. Jordan Leander         62 Simplon Dorf           2:05.13,6     26.02,6 (20290)   20,216
03         878. Zenklusen Leopold      40 Simplon Dorf           2:23.19,7     32.52,5 (32086)   17,663
04         981. Burkart Paul           49 Sins                   2:53.50,2     49.40,6 (40957)   14,563
03        1389. Huber Eugen            51 Sins                   2:32.51,9     42.24,7 (31333)   16,561
03        1829. Kennel Kaspar          73 Sins                   2:42.52,3     52.25,1 (30398)   15,544
04        1521. Genolet Serge          36 Sion                   3:11.34,5   1:07.24,9 (41143)   13,215
03        1986. Masocco Tony           37 Sion                   2:49.59,7     59.32,5 (32134)   14,892
14         496. Fasmeyer Anne          44 Sion 2 Nord            3:32.45,2   1:16.21,2  (4234)   11,899
05         677. Gutweniger Toni        75 Sirnach                3:01.39,4     57.41,5 (51568)   13,936
15         784. Schwab Andrea          70 Siselen                5:19.45,9   2:58.51,9  (5801)    7,917
04        1074. Flückiger Roland       64 Sissach                2:56.22,7     52.13,1 (40194)   14,353
15         319. Kluge Ina Maria        67 Sissach                3:32.46,7   1:11.52,7  (5595)   11,898
05         676. Nessi Daniel           72 Sissach                3:01.37,8     57.39,9 (50570)   13,938
15         757. van der Haegen Astrid  60 Sissach                5:01.31,5   2:40.37,5  (5871)    8,396
03         914. Wilda Christian        62 Sissach                2:23.53,2     33.26,0 (32044)   17,595
05        1127. Wimberger Christoph    68 Sissach                3:21.59,2   1:18.01,3 (52740)   12,533
05        1185. Borer Patrick          79 Solothurn              3:24.30,7   1:20.32,8 (51116)   12,379
15         647. Ducommun Céline Isabel 78 Solothurn              4:25.14,4   2:04.20,4  (5052)    9,544
05        1130. Fröhlicher Josef       43 Solothurn              3:22.05,5   1:18.07,6 (51446)   12,527
05        1085. Gächter Otmar          76 Solothurn              3:20.21,9   1:16.24,0 (51454)   12,635
03        1828. Graf Markus            49 Solothurn              2:42.51,9     52.24,7 (31228)   15,544
03          90. Läubli Markus          64 Solothurn              2:04.06,5     13.39,3 (31472)   20,399
04         863. Mattenberger Christoph 67 Solothurn              2:51.07,8     46.58,2 (40436)   14,794
05        2270. Osbäck Mats            69 Solothurn              4:25.34,8   2:21.36,9 (52154)    9,532
03        1307. Schönholzer Lukas      75 Solothurn              2:31.11,3     40.44,1 (30676)   16,745
02         415. Bassi Roberto          63 Sonvico                1:56.05,0     16.54,0 (20042)   21,809
02         770. Aubry Eric             68 Sonvilier              2:02.13,2     23.02,2 (20671)   20,714
14         130. Bisig Rebecca          79 Sörenberg              2:44.24,8     28.00,8  (4013)   15,398
02         263. Bengtson Lars          61 Speicher               1:53.12,0     14.01,0 (20050)   22,364
02        1644. Jann Werner            41 Speicher               2:18.38,4     39.27,4 (21108)   18,260
02        1295. Mohn Hans              57 Speicher               2:10.19,3     31.08,3 (20390)   19,426
02         312. Schoch Jörg            63 Speicher               1:54.09,0     14.58,0 (21511)   22,178
14           7. Studer Cornelia        76 Speicher               2:25.26,5      9.02,5  (4131)   17,406
05         177. Sturzenegger Beat      86 Speicher               2:37.45,8     33.47,9 (52548)   16,047
03        1936. Theiler Daniel         63 Speicher               2:47.12,2     56.45,0 (31935)   15,141
02         834. van der Meulen Jelmer  67 Speicher               2:02.59,3     23.48,3 (20591)   20,584
04         969. Philippi Armin         39 Speicherschwendi       2:53.33,5     49.23,9 (41555)   14,587
05         526. Matthias Michael       67 Spiegel                2:54.51,4     50.53,5 (52014)   14,478
05        1953. Sulser Urs             64 Spiegel b. Bern        3:59.20,5   1:55.22,6 (52550)   10,577
03        1730. Adam Peter             53 Spiez                  2:40.14,9     49.47,7 (30834)   15,798
03        1121. Amstutz Willy          51 Spiez                  2:27.37,9     37.10,7 (30856)   17,148
12          74. Berger Cornelia        79 Spiez                  2:07.14,7     23.20,4  (2033)   19,896
14         233. Boeni Annet            57 Spiez                  2:56.52,6     40.28,6  (4180)   14,313
04        1123. Boeni Peter            54 Spiez                  2:57.46,9     53.37,3 (40911)   14,240
14          51. Frei Kathrin           55 Spiez                  2:36.03,5     19.39,5  (4046)   16,222
02         450. Frei Kurt              55 Spiez                  1:56.43,5     17.32,5 (20185)   21,689
15         121. Frei Martina           84 Spiez                  3:08.17,0     47.23,0  (5440)   13,446
04         637. Heim Fritz             48 Spiez                  2:44.05,1     39.55,5 (41212)   15,429
03        1572. Nowak Christian        69 Spiez                  2:36.52,2     46.25,0 (30552)   16,138
14         423. Ruchti Elsi            41 Spiez                  3:20.39,5   1:04.15,5  (4106)   12,616
03        1985. Ruchti Heinz           42 Spiez                  2:49.54,3     59.27,1 (30628)   14,900
05         971. Schranz Gerhard        43 Spiez                  3:14.48,4   1:10.50,5 (50716)   12,995
04         907. Stoll Werner Jun.      61 Spiez                  2:52.18,6     48.09,0 (41782)   14,692
04        1250. Walt Siegfried         38 Spiez                  3:01.46,8     57.37,2 (40750)   13,927
02        1028. Arnold Karl            50 Spiringen              2:06.11,2     27.00,2 (20026)   20,063
04        1094. Baptista Luca          82 Splügen                2:56.54,2     52.44,6 (40848)   14,311
04         755. Baptista Romano        84 Splügen                2:47.56,6     43.47,0 (40849)   15,074
03        1311. Beeli Hans             53 Splügen                2:31.14,3     40.47,1 (30910)   16,739
03         783. Belz Florian           72 Splügen                2:21.10,6     30.43,4 (30060)   17,932
01         474. Camastral Elmar        82 Splügen                1:52.22,7     23.21,6   (620)   22,528
13         195. Camastral Veronica     83 Splügen                2:34.51,5     31.02,2  (3124)   16,348
14          69. Dillier Denise         70 Splügen                2:37.34,9     21.10,9  (4216)   16,065
02        1630. Gilli Christian        36 Splügen                2:18.00,2     38.49,2 (20989)   18,345
04        1179. Mengelt Jürg           43 Splügen                2:59.29,3     55.19,7 (41453)   14,105
05         236. Mengelt Patrik         75 Splügen                2:40.51,5     36.53,6 (50522)   15,738
02         692. Mengelt Renato         85 Splügen                2:00.51,1     21.40,1 (21272)   20,948
02         365. Mengelt Rolf           75 Splügen                1:55.10,6     15.59,6 (20383)   21,981
02         109. Mengelt Thomas         84 Splügen                1:49.31,0     10.20,0 (21273)   23,117
14         140. Messmer Lili           ?? Splügen                2:46.15,6     29.51,6  (4352)   15,227
15         622. Minder Christine       47 Splügen                4:16.05,9   1:55.11,9  (5671)    9,885
05         885. Strub Orlando          73 Splügen                3:11.00,6   1:07.02,7 (53177)   13,254
04        1167. Trepp Patrik           81 Splügen                2:59.10,4     55.00,8 (40716)   14,129
02         746. Turner Ben             82 Splügen                2:01.44,7     22.33,7 (21623)   20,795
05        1205. Näf Hermann            27 Spreitenbach           3:25.35,4   1:21.37,5 (50562)   12,314
02        1648. von Allmen Hans        44 Spreitenbach           2:18.45,2     39.34,2 (21649)   18,246
15         698. von Allmen Margrit     42 Spreitenbach           4:37.33,6   2:16.39,6  (5878)    9,121
05        2581. Zahner Josef           29 Spreitenbach           4:59.45,5   2:55.47,6 (52763)    8,445
05         244. Fasel Armin            52 St. Antoni             2:41.15,1     37.17,2 (50215)   15,700
05        1493. Fasel Hugo             43 St. Antoni             3:37.18,4   1:33.20,5 (50216)   11,650
15         270. Lüthi Susanne          79 St. Antönien           3:25.17,7   1:04.23,7  (5643)   12,332
05        1485. Mayer Pascal           71 St. Antönien           3:36.57,8   1:32.59,9 (50506)   11,668
03         447. Ackermann Andreas      69 St. Gallen             2:14.36,3     24.09,1 (30833)   18,808
03        1501. Backes Hansueli        52 St. Gallen             2:35.13,8     44.46,6 (30879)   16,309
15         433. Belz Barbara           67 St. Gallen             3:45.49,7   1:24.55,7  (5018)   11,210
01         437. Bernard Andreas        60 St. Gallen             1:49.09,2     20.08,1   (596)   23,193
14         398. Betschart Sandra       74 St. Gallen             3:16.56,4   1:00.32,4  (4174)   12,855
15          68. Braun Bianca           78 St. Gallen             2:58.36,6     37.42,6  (5336)   14,174
03        1764. Brehm Willy            43 St. Gallen             2:41.05,0     50.37,8 (30105)   15,716
04         223. Büchi Alex             74 St. Gallen             2:32.15,6     28.06,0 (42050)   16,627
05        1474. Büchler Hans           28 St. Gallen             3:36.32,9   1:32.35,0 (51155)   11,691
05         438. Buck Stefan            80 St. Gallen             2:51.00,3     47.02,4 (51158)   14,804
04        1937. Bühlmann Mirko         75 St. Gallen             4:40.21,6   2:36.12,0 (42127)    9,030
05        1540. Casagrande Adolf       38 St. Gallen             3:39.20,1   1:35.22,2 (50007)   11,542
03        1648. Dietrich Martin        59 St. Gallen             2:38.30,0     48.02,8 (30160)   15,972
14          29. Dür Carolin            75 St. Gallen             2:33.36,0     17.12,0  (4037)   16,482
02        1060. Eggenberger Thomas     64 St. Gallen             2:06.36,4     27.25,4 (20880)   19,996
04        1004. Ehinger Michael        70 St. Gallen             2:54.13,3     50.03,7 (40159)   14,531
04         701. Enderli Olivier        75 St. Gallen             2:46.16,8     42.07,2 (40164)   15,225
05        2564. Fasciati Giulio        17 St. Gallen             4:55.11,6   2:51.13,7 (51374)    8,576
04         795. Filipaj Patrick        72 St. Gallen             2:48.54,4     44.44,8 (41072)   14,988
04         702. Fournel Marc           56 St. Gallen             2:46.17,8     42.08,2 (41090)   15,223
15         466. Ganz Christa           75 St. Gallen             3:49.45,1   1:28.51,1  (5457)   11,019
05         981. Giger Georg            52 St. Gallen             3:15.28,9   1:11.31,0 (50258)   12,951
05         292. Gubser Paul            61 St. Gallen             2:43.31,2     39.33,3 (50293)   15,482
15          50. Gubser Ruth            60 St. Gallen             2:53.30,9     32.36,9  (5085)   14,590
04         580. Halbeisen Michael      74 St. Gallen             2:42.39,5     38.29,9 (42136)   15,564
01         445. Hofer Pierre           55 St. Gallen             1:49.33,6     20.32,5   (690)   23,107
04        1754. Huber Beni             62 St. Gallen             3:25.19,9   1:21.10,3 (41254)   12,329
13         303. Huber Bettina          73 St. Gallen             2:55.55,2     52.05,9  (3035)   14,391
02        1701. Huber Michael          77 St. Gallen             2:21.17,3     42.06,3 (21085)   17,918
04         210. Hug Ralph              54 St. Gallen             2:31.49,3     27.39,7 (40321)   16,675
04         879. Jäger Anton            35 St. Gallen             2:51.40,0     47.30,4 (41281)   14,747
05        2397. Kägi Rolf              46 St. Gallen             4:37.03,7   2:33.05,8 (51769)    9,137
15         196. Kalender Gabriela      63 St. Gallen             3:17.30,2     56.36,2  (5119)   12,818
05        2379. Kessler Kurt           48 St. Gallen             4:35.33,3   2:31.35,4 (51807)    9,187
15         429. Kohler Simone          79 St. Gallen             3:45.33,8   1:24.39,8  (5600)   11,223
05         463. Kolb Sascha            74 St. Gallen             2:51.53,1     47.55,2 (51839)   14,729
05        2120. Kötcsei Csaba          75 St. Gallen             4:11.54,8   2:07.56,9 (51850)   10,049
02         557. Krienbühl Hans         44 St. Gallen             1:58.20,4     19.09,4 (21181)   21,393
03        2102. Kundela Franz          51 St. Gallen             3:23.36,5   1:33.09,3 (31446)   12,434
04        1122. Künzler Ruedi          51 St. Gallen             2:57.46,1     53.36,5 (40387)   14,241
15         710. Kuster Annalina        26 St. Gallen             4:39.51,3   2:18.57,3  (5138)    9,046
02          38. Kuster Erich           75 St. Gallen             1:46.08,4      6.57,4 (20339)   23,852
02        1660. Lonzi Ferruccio        57 St. Gallen             2:19.13,9     40.02,9 (20357)   18,183
05         671. Marti Lukas            67 St. Gallen             3:01.14,5     57.16,6 (50494)   13,968
03         702. Matzinger Kurt         41 St. Gallen             2:19.42,6     29.15,4 (31549)   18,121
02         733. Meier Christoph        54 St. Gallen             2:01.30,7     22.19,7 (20379)   20,835
04         711. Meile Martin           52 St. Gallen             2:46.26,4     42.16,8 (41447)   15,210
05         113. Meyer Christian        77 St. Gallen             2:31.51,0     27.53,1 (53112)   16,672
05         465. Moll Thomas            78 St. Gallen             2:51.55,8     47.57,9 (52078)   14,725
14         114. Moretto Fabi           45 St. Gallen             2:43.01,9     26.37,9  (4094)   15,528
14         347. Müller Tanja           77 St. Gallen             3:10.30,1     54.06,1  (4097)   13,289
04        1201. Näf Toni               44 St. Gallen             3:00.10,8     56.01,2 (41500)   14,050
05        2082. Nissille Gilbert       41 St. Gallen             4:08.46,8   2:04.48,9 (52137)   10,176
04         427. Ogi Werner             41 St. Gallen             2:38.10,6     34.01,0 (40509)   16,005
15         811. Okaya Catherine Yoko   58 St. Gallen             5:48.08,8   3:27.14,8  (5178)    7,271
03         773. Rogdo Bjarte           69 St. Gallen             2:20.55,4     30.28,2 (31746)   17,965
12          29. Rütsche Elisabeth      61 St. Gallen             1:56.56,2     13.01,9  (2117)   21,650
03         691. Rütsche Niklaus        60 St. Gallen             2:19.25,9     28.58,7 (31774)   18,157
05        1897. Rüttimann David        69 St. Gallen             3:56.30,7   1:52.32,8 (52921)   10,704
04         719. Schäfli Beat           49 St. Gallen             2:46.48,5     42.38,9 (41652)   15,177
02        1400. Schälle Marcel         56 St. Gallen             2:12.23,5     33.12,5 (21458)   19,122
04         915. Schälle Stefan         84 St. Gallen             2:52.30,5     48.20,9 (41654)   14,675
14          91. Schlegel Bettina       64 St. Gallen             2:40.29,5     24.05,5  (4112)   15,774
02        1069. Schlegel Daniel        62 St. Gallen             2:06.43,8     27.32,8 (20485)   19,977
03         731. Schubiger Markus       53 St. Gallen             2:20.10,9     29.43,7 (31842)   18,060
02        1612. Steiner Urs            66 St. Gallen             2:17.17,4     38.06,4 (20560)   18,440
02        1114. Streule Ralf           76 St. Gallen             2:07.17,7     28.06,7 (20566)   19,888
15         223. Studerus Heidi         52 St. Gallen             3:20.50,1     59.56,1  (5235)   12,605
05         823. Sutter Robert          50 St. Gallen             3:08.24,0   1:04.26,1 (50799)   13,437
04        1262. Sutter Thomas          72 St. Gallen             3:02.09,2     57.59,6 (41804)   13,898
02        1598. Tanner Paul            40 St. Gallen             2:16.50,3     37.39,3 (21593)   18,501
04        1362. Tanner Werner          42 St. Gallen             3:05.48,7   1:01.39,1 (41814)   13,625
03        1626. Treiner Adolf          35 St. Gallen             2:38.06,5     47.39,3 (30747)   16,012
02        1360. Trüssel Josef          54 St. Gallen             2:11.45,4     32.34,4 (21617)   19,214
05        2415. Tscharner Sascha       74 St. Gallen             4:38.03,3   2:34.05,4 (52965)    9,105
04         232. Tüsel Andreas          67 St. Gallen             2:32.28,1     28.18,5 (40727)   16,604
03         253. von Schulthess Tobias  60 St. Gallen             2:09.34,7     19.07,5 (30774)   19,537
05         352. Weingart Klaus         74 St. Gallen             2:46.21,0     42.23,1 (52694)   15,219
04         582. Weishaupt Norbert      54 St. Gallen             2:42.42,3     38.32,7 (40764)   15,560
03         897. Winiger Roland         68 St. Gallen             2:23.29,9     33.02,7 (30808)   17,642
05        2177. Zerz Andreas           62 St. Gallen             4:17.58,1   2:14.00,2 (50915)    9,813
14         489. Zimmermann Claudia     65 St. Gallen             3:30.41,6   1:14.17,6  (4147)   12,016
14         488. Zimmermann Karin       65 St. Gallen             3:30.40,1   1:14.16,1  (4148)   12,017
01         402. Zwerger Oskar          63 St. Gallen             1:47.50,0     18.48,9   (571)   23,477
03        1571. Eicher Josef           45 St. German             2:36.46,7     46.19,5 (31108)   16,148
03        2025. Meier Christian        76 St. Margarethen TG     2:51.41,3   1:01.14,1 (30488)   14,745
04         285. Büchel Kurt            69 St. Margrethen SG      2:33.56,1     29.46,5 (40100)   16,446
03        1014. Hitz Patric            65 St. Margrethen SG      2:25.52,3     35.25,1 (30334)   17,355
04        1139. Anthamatten Roger      76 St. Margrethenberg     2:58.09,2     53.59,6 (42080)   14,210
04         945. Bislin Daniel          58 St. Margrethenberg     2:53.05,4     48.55,8 (40903)   14,626
02        1458. Arioli Matteo          44 St. Moritz             2:13.30,0     34.19,0 (20666)   18,964
14          84. Baath Katrin           63 St. Moritz             2:39.18,2     22.54,2  (4162)   15,892
03        2096. Baracchi Pietro        43 St. Moritz             3:14.35,8   1:24.08,6 (30006)   13,009
13         273. Barandun Cornelia      71 St. Moritz             2:47.59,9     44.10,6  (3340)   15,069
13         272. Barandun Kälin Julia   70 St. Moritz             2:47.58,9     44.09,6  (3342)   15,071
04        1823. Barandun Nicolo        27 St. Moritz             3:33.38,1   1:29.28,5 (40010)   11,850
05        1386. Basig Andre            82 St. Moritz             3:32.44,9   1:28.47,0 (51025)   11,899
14         188. Bernasconi Helen       58 St. Moritz             2:52.38,1     36.14,1  (4011)   14,665
04         641. Berni Marco            70 St. Moritz             2:44.11,4     40.01,8 (40883)   15,419
04         594. Bertuletti Carlo       53 St. Moritz             2:43.05,3     38.55,7 (40065)   15,523
03        1410. Beyeler Werner         47 St. Moritz             2:33.15,6     42.48,4 (30072)   16,518
05        1233. Bianchi Franco         51 St. Moritz             3:26.37,7   1:22.39,8 (50074)   12,252
01         153. Birchler Philipp       86 St. Moritz             1:40.48,8     11.47,7   (601)   25,112
05        1476. Bolliger Heinz         31 St. Moritz             3:36.42,8   1:32.44,9 (50092)   11,682
15         736. Bolliger-Schmid Irma   33 St. Moritz             4:49.17,0   2:28.23,0  (5322)    8,751
03        1726. Bonetti Battista       53 St. Moritz             2:40.02,0     49.34,8 (30093)   15,819
14         481. Bormann Corina         83 St. Moritz             3:29.08,1   1:12.44,1  (4016)   12,105
01         442. Bott Arno              58 St. Moritz             1:49.20,6     20.19,5   (608)   23,153
02        1146. Buff Beat              63 St. Moritz             2:07.48,3     28.37,3 (20093)   19,809
02        1024. Cajos Andri            71 St. Moritz             2:06.06,1     26.55,1 (20104)   20,076
01         250. Cajos Flurin           73 St. Moritz             1:43.18,6     14.17,5   (619)   24,505
05        1105. Cardoso Guilherme Dani 72 St. Moritz             3:21.07,1   1:17.09,2 (51205)   12,588
09           6. Crameri Ezio           61 St. Moritz             2:09.04,8     15.18,8  (7009)      ---
14          71. Crameri Luciana        75 St. Moritz             2:37.49,2     21.25,2  (4033)   16,041
02         681. De Pedrini Gianluca    72 St. Moritz             2:00.35,8     21.24,8 (20839)   20,993
14         135. Dillier Claudia        55 St. Moritz             2:45.42,1     29.18,1  (4036)   15,278
05        1098. Dillier Richard        52 St. Moritz             3:20.45,2   1:16.47,3 (50181)   12,610
14         487. Eglin Jacqueline       63 St. Moritz             3:30.31,2   1:14.07,2  (4223)   12,025
05         957. Eicher Josef           49 St. Moritz             3:14.04,8   1:10.06,9 (51334)   13,044
09          15. Eugster Andreas        74 St. Moritz             2:23.49,5     30.03,5  (7012)      ---
14         310. Eugster Bettina        76 St. Moritz             3:06.02,1     49.38,1  (4232)   13,608
03        1066. Faoro Francisco        67 St. Moritz             2:26.57,4     36.30,2 (30199)   17,227
02        1131. Fasciati Carlo         83 St. Moritz             2:07.32,2     28.21,2 (20899)   19,850
14         418. Fasser Myrtha          76 St. Moritz             3:19.28,9   1:03.04,9  (4627)   12,691
09          36. Fink Beat              53 St. Moritz             2:51.52,7     58.06,7  (7015)      ---
14         562. Fliri Martina          81 St. Moritz             4:59.49,6   2:43.25,6  (4577)    8,443
05         501. Franzini Fabrizio      78 St. Moritz             2:53.52,5     49.54,6 (51425)   14,560
09          44. Franziscus Emil        39 St. Moritz             3:06.49,5   1:13.03,5  (7002)      ---
13         231. Gammeter Martina       81 St. Moritz             2:39.55,9     36.06,6  (3029)   15,829
02         920. Gammeter Urs Andrea    82 St. Moritz             2:04.38,6     25.27,6 (20196)   20,311
03         165. Gareis Stefan          62 St. Moritz             2:07.10,1     16.42,9 (31184)   19,908
05         109. Ghilardi Michele       78 St. Moritz             2:31.20,1     27.22,2 (51495)   16,729
03         996. Glisenti Paolo         77 St. Moritz             2:25.33,7     35.06,5 (30265)   17,392
04        1836. Göhlich Erhard         37 St. Moritz             3:35.54,3   1:31.44,7 (40245)   11,725
15         241. Grimmer Heidi          63 St. Moritz             3:23.05,1   1:02.11,1  (5488)   12,466
04         633. Gross Gianreto         70 St. Moritz             2:43.55,9     39.46,3 (41175)   15,443
01          45. Guglielmana Reto       86 St. Moritz             1:36.10,6      7.09,5   (675)   26,323
15         286. Hartmann Francina      85 St. Moritz             3:28.04,6   1:07.10,6  (5519)   12,167
09          20. Hauenstein Marius      67 St. Moritz             2:33.23,2     39.37,2  (7053)      ---
12          50. Hauser Bettina         73 St. Moritz             2:01.01,8     17.07,5  (2066)   20,917
05         695. Hauser Markus          58 St. Moritz             3:02.18,6     58.20,7 (51602)   13,886
12          58. Hauser Tamara          73 St. Moritz             2:03.03,0     19.08,7  (2067)   20,574
05        2011. Heller Marc            72 St. Moritz             4:03.17,2   1:59.19,3 (51625)   10,406
05        1694. Heuberger Fridolin     37 St. Moritz             3:47.20,8   1:43.22,9 (50330)   11,135
13         101. Hofer Ursula           71 St. Moritz             2:24.41,4     20.52,1  (3356)   17,497
02        1672. Holinger Peider        59 St. Moritz             2:19.55,2     40.44,2 (21076)   18,093
04        1928. Huber Erwin            53 St. Moritz             4:32.09,1   2:27.59,5 (42077)    9,302
04         443. Janett Patrik          68 St. Moritz             2:38.34,5     34.24,9 (41287)   15,965
05        2121. Jauner Marcel          58 St. Moritz             4:11.55,2   2:07.57,3 (51737)   10,049
14         335. Jörg Sonja             74 St. Moritz             3:08.38,7     52.14,7  (4073)   13,420
05        1146. Kast Christian         71 St. Moritz             3:23.04,8   1:19.06,9 (50378)   12,466
03        1912. Keller James           38 St. Moritz             2:46.06,1     55.38,9 (30391)   15,241
04         534. Klingler Horst         59 St. Moritz             2:41.36,5     37.26,9 (41341)   15,665
02         849. Klucker Marco          70 St. Moritz             2:03.18,9     24.07,9 (21156)   20,530
05        1437. Lamm Uli               48 St. Moritz             3:35.07,2   1:31.09,3 (50008)   11,768
02         929. Lanfranchi Adrian      79 St. Moritz             2:04.43,9     25.32,9 (21195)   20,297
03        1254. Lanfranchi Carlo       54 St. Moritz             2:30.25,8     39.58,6 (30437)   16,829
05         719. Lauber Dino            82 St. Moritz             3:03.03,9     59.06,0 (51910)   13,829
01          90. Lisignoli Davide       68 St. Moritz             1:38.49,2      9.48,1   (877)   25,619
03        1037. Lisignoli Romano       36 St. Moritz             2:26.23,5     35.56,3 (31500)   17,294
02        1505. Lombriser Adrian       71 St. Moritz             2:14.37,6     35.26,6 (21220)   18,805
15         688. Malgiaritta Iris       80 St. Moritz             4:35.58,2   2:15.04,2  (5651)    9,173
05         498. Malgiaritta Rico       78 St. Moritz             2:53.47,2     49.49,3 (51972)   14,567
04        1052. Marelli Giuseppe       29 St. Moritz             2:55.44,9     51.35,3 (40430)   14,405
12         123. Marti Lili             52 St. Moritz             2:22.07,9     38.13,6  (2014)   17,812
02        1708. Matossi Andrea         68 St. Moritz             2:21.39,1     42.28,1 (21256)   17,872
05        2640. Matossi René           23 St. Moritz             5:18.27,0   3:14.29,1 (50001)    7,950
05         241. Meierhofer Andy        71 St. Moritz             2:41.08,0     37.10,1 (52042)   15,711
15         416. Metzger Karin          70 St. Moritz             3:44.01,2   1:23.07,2  (5959)   11,301
05         361. Miolini Giovanni       43 St. Moritz             2:47.12,3     43.14,4 (52073)   15,141
02         400. Molly Olivier          73 St. Moritz             1:55.47,4     16.36,4 (21286)   21,864
03        1026. Morandi Angelo         49 St. Moritz             2:26.02,7     35.35,5 (30508)   17,335
05         737. Müller Daniel          80 St. Moritz             3:03.41,1     59.43,2 (53029)   13,782
19           2. Müller Patrizia        77 St. Moritz             2:21.31,5      2.23,9  (7157)      ---
04        1357. Müller Peter-Christian 78 St. Moritz             3:05.34,0   1:01.24,4 (41992)   13,643
04        1873. Mumenthaler Reto       76 St. Moritz             3:49.00,4   1:44.50,8 (42087)   11,055
14         351. Nussbaumer Dagmar      67 St. Moritz             3:10.37,7     54.13,7  (4368)   13,280
05        1912. Obrist Robert          37 St. Moritz             3:57.38,9   1:53.41,0 (50585)   10,653
11           6. Oswald Domenica        79 St. Moritz             1:44.32,8      3.36,7    (55)   24,215
09          12. Piccinin Gianpaolo     52 St. Moritz             2:15.15,6     21.29,6  (7042)      ---
19           1. Piccinin Verena        53 St. Moritz             2:19.07,6       -----  (7156)      ---
02         353. Pini Stefano           54 St. Moritz             1:55.02,5     15.51,5 (20427)   22,006
03        1464. Pitsch Cla Filip       75 St. Moritz             2:34.14,5     43.47,3 (32269)   16,413
02        1278. Polinelli Gianpiero    47 St. Moritz             2:10.00,4     30.49,4 (20429)   19,473
03        1509. Prayer Mario           54 St. Moritz             2:35.26,7     44.59,5 (30593)   16,286
03         315. Riedi Clà              76 St. Moritz             2:11.30,1     21.02,9 (31730)   19,252
14         311. Rizzoli Martina        77 St. Moritz             3:06.06,7     49.42,7  (4533)   13,603
05        1015. Robbi Reto             64 St. Moritz             3:17.18,6   1:13.20,7 (53134)   12,831
01         129. Rogantini Mario        59 St. Moritz             1:40.21,6     11.20,5   (516)   25,226
01          81. Rogantini Michele      86 St. Moritz             1:38.07,1      9.06,0   (899)   25,802
05         264. Röher Philip           79 St. Moritz             2:42.08,2     38.10,3 (52280)   15,614
03         950. Rohlfs Patrik          68 St. Moritz             2:24.45,6     34.18,4 (30618)   17,488
13         241. Rohrer Dora            61 St. Moritz             2:40.50,3     37.01,0  (3252)   15,740
15         221. Ruch Regula            56 St. Moritz             3:20.44,3     59.50,3  (5764)   12,611
05        2027. Ryckeboer Matthias     80 St. Moritz             4:04.57,6   2:00.59,7 (52922)   10,335
03        1872. Salis Mario            49 St. Moritz             2:44.30,2     54.03,0 (30638)   15,389
13         154. Salvett Bertha         49 St. Moritz             2:31.10,4     27.21,1  (3149)   16,747
09          19. Salvett Jon            48 St. Moritz             2:26.38,1     32.52,1  (7030)      ---
02         749. Scaloni Luciano        74 St. Moritz             2:01.52,4     22.41,4 (21454)   20,773
11          19. Scarpatetti Rina       85 St. Moritz             1:47.56,4      7.00,3    (77)   23,454
14         549. Schicker Bernadette    73 St. Moritz             4:14.16,0   1:57.52,0  (4566)    9,956
05        1837. Schmid Markus          82 St. Moritz             3:53.37,1   1:49.39,2 (52382)   10,836
02         897. Schmid Rainer          66 St. Moritz             2:04.05,5     24.54,5 (20496)   20,401
09          42. Speich Hans-Peter      47 St. Moritz             2:59.43,4   1:05.57,4  (7043)      ---
13         309. Strasser Marion        76 St. Moritz             2:59.37,3     55.48,0  (3281)   14,094
09          13. Suter Eugen            57 St. Moritz             2:19.14,4     25.28,4  (7035)      ---
05        1398. Torri David            64 St. Moritz             3:33.14,0   1:29.16,1 (52597)   11,872
05        2588. Torriani Toni          42 St. Moritz             5:00.24,5   2:56.26,6 (52598)    8,427
05        1237. Tosio Samuele          82 St. Moritz             3:26.46,7   1:22.48,8 (52599)   12,243
05        2074. Trappmaier Thomas      77 St. Moritz             4:08.05,6   2:04.07,7 (52603)   10,204
05         418. Tschan Stephan         81 St. Moritz             2:50.07,9     46.10,0 (52614)   14,880
01          89. Tschenett Claudio      72 St. Moritz             1:38.42,5      9.41,4   (547)   25,648
02         238. Valmadre Giancarlo     50 St. Moritz             1:52.40,3     13.29,3 (20590)   22,469
12          33. Wasescha Beatrice      77 St. Moritz             1:58.08,4     14.14,1  (2132)   21,429
01         364. Weingart Roland        54 St. Moritz             1:46.31,0     17.29,9   (557)   23,768
14         284. Weishaupt Rita         65 St. Moritz             3:02.22,3     45.58,3  (4140)   13,882
01         370. Weisstanner Martin     76 St. Moritz             1:46.40,2     17.39,1   (559)   23,733
04        1847. Werner Reto            72 St. Moritz             3:38.47,1   1:34.37,5 (41890)   11,571
09           3. Wyss Eric              66 St. Moritz             2:03.00,2      9.14,2  (7039)      ---
13         263. Zahnd Eveline          72 St. Moritz             2:44.28,2     40.38,9  (3333)   15,393
02        1100. Zala Fabrizio          68 St. Moritz             2:07.11,0     28.00,0 (20630)   19,905
04        1865. Zanetti Luigi          53 St. Moritz             3:44.46,9   1:40.37,3 (41923)   11,262
13         181. Zanker Carla           64 St. Moritz             2:33.34,4     29.45,1  (3305)   16,485
04        1840. Zanolari Achille       52 St. Moritz             3:36.45,9   1:32.36,3 (41924)   11,679
04         876. Ziegler Hannes         36 St. Moritz             2:51.30,9     47.21,3 (40797)   14,760
05        2587. Zimmermann Francois    46 St. Moritz             5:00.22,7   2:56.24,8 (52789)    8,428
05        2537. Bodum Peter            86 St. Niklausen          4:53.07,6   2:49.09,7 (51103)    8,636
05        2530. Sjöström Lars          39 St. Niklausen          4:52.04,5   2:48.06,6 (52475)    8,667
05        2559. Bodum Joergen          48 St. Niklausen LU       4:54.06,0   2:50.08,1 (50090)    8,608
05        1943. Ek Lennart             46 St. Niklausen LU       3:58.44,5   1:54.46,6 (51337)   10,604
03         821. Windlin Ruedi          63 St. Niklausen OW       2:21.56,3     31.29,1 (30806)   17,836
02        1419. Scheiwiller Josef      72 St. Peterzell          2:12.36,2     33.25,2 (21831)   19,092
14         442. Perren Sonja           72 St. Stephan            3:22.45,9   1:06.21,9  (4377)   12,485
03        1683. Bieri Walter           41 St. Urban              2:39.11,8     48.44,6 (30932)   15,902
13         134. Longaretti Celine      73 St-Aubin-Sauges        2:29.10,0     25.20,7  (3206)   16,972
02        1426. Longaretti Romano      44 St-Aubin-Sauges        2:12.44,9     33.33,9 (21222)   19,071
03        1588. Pisenti Fabio          66 St-Aubin-Sauges        2:37.06,9     46.39,7 (30583)   16,113
04         566. Pisenti Silvio         43 St-Aubin-Sauges        2:42.25,0     38.15,4 (41558)   15,587
01         194. Engel Dimitri          65 St-Blaise              1:41.52,7     12.51,6   (442)   24,850
01          50. Engel Yann             60 St-Blaise              1:36.21,1      7.20,0   (443)   26,275
02         814. Curto Luigi            53 St-Cierges             2:02.43,8     23.32,8 (20125)   20,628
05         806. Schönenberg Peter      43 St-Légier-Chiésaz      3:07.27,9   1:03.30,0 (50711)   13,504
15         810. Cotter Jeannine        38 St-Léonard             5:46.36,6   3:25.42,6  (5374)    7,304
04        1259. Schwery Michel         46 St-Léonard             3:02.05,8     57.56,2 (41725)   13,903
02        1731. Charriere Bernard      49 St-Martin FR           2:23.19,1     44.08,1 (20111)   17,664
03        1018. Bovet Stéphane         71 St-Maurice             2:25.53,5     35.26,3 (30975)   17,353
05         760. Jost Matthias          83 Sta. Maria V. M.       3:05.01,7   1:01.03,8 (51755)   13,682
13         122. Lechthaler Katja       78 Sta. Maria V. M.       2:28.03,6     24.14,3  (3047)   17,099
01         468. Monn Serafin           55 Sta. Maria V. M.       1:51.38,0     22.36,9   (499)   22,678
03        1866. Salvett Rinaldo        49 Sta. Maria V. M.       2:44.22,5     53.55,3 (31782)   15,401
04         728. Grass Reto             68 Staad SG               2:47.10,0     43.00,4 (40259)   15,144
05        1504. Wohlwend Lukas         61 Staad SG               3:37.37,9   1:33.40,0 (50900)   11,632
04         837. Bernasconi Moreno      65 Stabio                 2:50.11,2     46.01,6 (40881)   14,876
03         799. Mollekopf Urs          54 Stadel                 2:21.32,3     31.05,1 (31582)   17,887
04         871. Bärtschi Werner        32 Stäfa                  2:51.23,4     47.13,8 (40858)   14,771
04         693. Bürgi Ueli             51 Stäfa                  2:46.02,4     41.52,8 (40114)   15,247
05         962. Feldmann Fritz         64 Stäfa                  3:14.17,2   1:10.19,3 (51386)   13,030
03         624. Girschweiler Jürg      63 Stäfa                  2:18.17,7     27.50,5 (30262)   18,306
03        1390. Lätsch Bruno           42 Stäfa                  2:32.52,4     42.25,2 (30442)   16,560
04         963. Salis Max              51 Stäfa                  2:53.26,6     49.17,0 (40583)   14,596
03         493. Schwegler Arthur       42 Stäfa                  2:15.55,6     25.28,4 (30689)   18,625
04         626. Seeholzer Urs          71 Stäfa                  2:43.49,7     39.40,1 (40645)   15,453
01         499. Widmer Ueli            51 Stäfa                  2:05.28,6     36.27,5   (845)   20,176
03        1106. Züllig Urs             57 Stäfa                  2:27.28,6     37.01,4 (32096)   17,166
04        1484. Zurfluh Andreas        65 Stäfa                  3:10.37,0   1:06.27,4 (40804)   13,281
05        2659. Huber Martin           74 Staffeln               5:24.17,2   3:20.19,3 (51689)    7,806
04         472. Schneider Walter       41 Stallikon              2:39.20,1     35.10,5 (40627)   15,889
04         527. Schüepp Daniel         64 Stallikon              2:41.25,6     37.16,0 (40635)   15,683
05         289. Schwery Siegfried      40 Stallikon              2:43.27,9     39.30,0 (52436)   15,487
05         473. Tomlinson Ian          49 Stallikon              2:52.20,0     48.22,1 (52595)   14,690
02        1507. Dell'Agnese Danco      57 Stampa                 2:14.39,5     35.28,5 (20849)   18,800
05         148. Fasciati Rodolfo       58 Stampa                 2:35.27,3     31.29,4 (51375)   16,285
02        1755. Negrini Marcello       50 Stampa                 2:26.29,4     47.18,4 (21317)   17,282
02         297. Schmid Urs             65 Stampa                 1:53.40,1     14.29,1 (21491)   22,272
03        1616. Arpagaus Beat          76 Stans                  2:37.38,3     47.11,1 (30868)   16,060
04        1473. Baltis Rolf            46 Stans                  3:09.51,8   1:05.42,2 (40846)   13,334
14         334. Berther Elvira         62 Stans                  3:08.33,0     52.09,0  (4171)   13,427
04        1417. Christen Walter        36 Stans                  3:07.49,2   1:03.39,6 (40978)   13,479
05        1761. Dinner Stephan Amadeus 59 Stans                  3:49.51,4   1:45.53,5 (50183)   11,014
03        1115. Eggerschwiler Jürg     64 Stans                  2:27.32,6     37.05,4 (31103)   17,159
02        1554. Fürsinger Richard      55 Stans                  2:15.44,5     36.33,5 (21767)   18,650
01           9. Joller Bruno           80 Stans                  1:33.00,9      3.59,8   (703)   27,218
14          87. Joller Erika           82 Stans                  2:40.10,2     23.46,2  (4306)   15,806
09          50. Küchler Hans           31 Stans                  4:48.03,2   2:54.17,2  (7021)      ---
02        1706. Niederberger Gody      44 Stans                  2:21.35,5     42.24,5 (21322)   17,880
13         203. Odermatt Elisabeth     65 Stans                  2:36.12,9     32.23,6  (3056)   16,206
04         792. Reichlin Gerhard       48 Stans                  2:48.46,4     44.36,8 (41588)   15,000
03         811. Schwab Hansueli        51 Stans                  2:21.46,7     31.19,5 (30685)   17,856
03         884. Spiegelberg Rico       72 Stans                  2:23.22,4     32.55,2 (30701)   17,658
05         369. Zwyssig Patrick        76 Stans                  2:47.34,0     43.36,1 (53184)   15,108
06         ---  Baumann-Oehl Carlo     36 Stans/Oberdorf             -----       ----- (51033)      ---
04        1652. Arpagaus Ignaz         41 Stansstad              3:17.38,2   1:13.28,6 (40831)   12,809
04         765. Börrnert Willi         54 Stansstad              2:48.09,4     43.59,8 (40082)   15,055
05         518. Matzinger Urs          64 Stansstad              2:54.37,6     50.39,7 (52019)   14,497
04        1460. Moser Klaus            52 Stansstad              3:09.25,2   1:05.15,6 (41475)   13,365
05         711. Odermatt Paul          39 Stansstad              3:02.50,4     58.52,5 (52145)   13,846
04        1491. Segat Luca             62 Stansstad              3:10.50,2   1:06.40,6 (41731)   13,266
02        1142. Träger Jürgen          65 Stansstad              2:07.45,9     28.34,9 (21610)   19,815
03        1485. Glauser Heinz          48 Starrkirch-Wil         2:34.43,3     44.16,1 (31215)   16,362
05         886. Zimmerli Martin        60 Starrkirch-Wil         3:11.02,3   1:07.04,4 (52787)   13,252
03         767. Barth Mike             74 Staufen                2:20.42,9     30.15,7 (30041)   17,991
13         185. Bischof Monique        63 Staufen                2:34.14,9     30.25,6  (3013)   16,413
02        1013. Bischof Philippe       58 Staufen                2:05.58,6     26.47,6 (20064)   20,096
05        1579. Blanc Jean-Paul        40 Staufen                3:41.37,7   1:37.39,8 (50085)   11,423
03         544. Haldemann Thomas       57 Staufen                2:16.58,5     26.31,3 (30302)   18,482
02        1270. Podzorski Franz        49 Staufen                2:09.55,8     30.44,8 (21371)   19,485
04        1141. Sandmeier Marc         73 Staufen                2:58.11,2     54.01,6 (41644)   14,208
03         518. Honegger Reto          81 Steckborn              2:16.23,5     25.56,3 (31327)   18,561
02         696. Ueltschi Hanspeter     45 Steckborn              2:00.56,0     21.45,0 (21626)   20,934
05         708. Ueltschi Philipp       85 Steckborn              3:02.48,8     58.50,9 (52621)   13,848
02         166. Däppen Michael         63 Steffisburg            1:51.06,8     11.55,8 (20835)   22,784
05         136. Dellsperger René       65 Steffisburg            2:34.31,7     30.33,8 (53022)   16,383
03        1621. Dolder Urs             54 Steffisburg            2:37.52,3     47.25,1 (31081)   16,036
05          61. Erb Andreas            74 Steffisburg            2:25.50,3     21.52,4 (51347)   17,359
03         120. Fuchser Stefan         71 Steffisburg            2:05.25,1     14.57,9 (30237)   20,186
01         354. Jenni Markus           69 Steffisburg            1:46.18,9     17.17,8   (702)   23,813
15         353. Oberli Trudi           46 Steffisburg            3:36.19,5   1:15.25,5  (5700)   11,703
05        1563. Schlapbach Christian   46 Steffisburg            3:40.52,6   1:36.54,7 (52373)   11,462
05        2693. Winterberger Hans      53 Steffisburg            5:33.58,0   3:30.00,1 (52744)    7,580
05        1372. Zwahlen Jürg           66 Steffisburg            3:32.13,3   1:28.15,4 (50936)   11,929
01         176. Furrer Mario           56 Steg VS                1:41.21,0     12.19,9   (452)   24,979
15         434. Müller Petra           69 Stein AG               3:46.09,5   1:25.15,5  (5680)   11,194
04         221. Speiser Bernhard       57 Stein AG               2:32.14,2     28.04,6 (40661)   16,630
03        1787. Müller Hans            36 Stein am Rhein         2:41.42,3     51.15,1 (31602)   15,656
05        1120. Wenger Hansjörg        39 Stein am Rhein         3:21.37,1   1:17.39,2 (52704)   12,556
05         781. Affentranger Markus    47 Steinach               3:05.52,8   1:01.54,9 (50019)   13,620
04        1299. Albrigo Mario          47 Steinach               3:03.36,0     59.26,4 (40814)   13,789
02        1247. Betschart Anton        45 Steinach               2:09.34,5     30.23,5 (20715)   19,538
05         500. Betschart Patrik       72 Steinach               2:53.51,5     49.53,6 (51069)   14,561
14         399. Betschart Petra        79 Steinach               3:17.06,8   1:00.42,8  (4173)   12,843
13         107. Enz Anna               62 Steinach               2:25.57,1     22.07,8  (3025)   17,346
03         385. Enz Hans Martin        59 Steinach               2:13.15,4     22.48,2 (30190)   18,998
03        1434. Götte Michael          79 Steinach               2:33.41,0     43.13,8 (30269)   16,473
05        1603. Halter Roger           67 Steinach               3:42.37,2   1:38.39,3 (51590)   11,372
03        1146. Hernler Peter          49 Steinach               2:28.07,7     37.40,5 (31302)   17,091
05        2084. Peterer Walter         36 Steinach               4:08.55,5   2:04.57,6 (50609)   10,170
13         176. Gisler Martha          71 Steinen                2:33.12,8     29.23,5  (3158)   16,524
05         483. Huber Franz            73 Steinen                2:52.51,6     48.53,7 (51683)   14,645
04         595. Meier Ruedi            39 Steinen                2:43.07,2     38.57,6 (41443)   15,520
02        1456. Schelbert Oskar        62 Steinen                2:13.29,6     34.18,6 (20479)   18,964
02        1307. Schmidlin Thomas       69 Steinen                2:10.38,4     31.27,4 (21492)   19,379
02         310. Tschümperlin Gerold    51 Steinen                1:54.07,9     14.56,9 (21621)   22,182
03         888. Ulrich Paul            65 Steinerberg            2:23.25,2     32.58,0 (31965)   17,652
03         425. Balmer Jean-Luc        48 Steinhausen            2:14.06,4     23.39,2 (30885)   18,878
15         304. Behn Heike             68 Steinhausen            3:30.25,5   1:09.31,5  (5302)   12,031
03          27. Christen  Gerhard      61 Steinhausen            1:59.48,5      9.21,3 (30142)   21,131
01          43. Eggenberger Michael    77 Steinhausen            1:36.09,4      7.08,3   (440)   26,328
02         636. Eggenberger Sigmund    47 Steinhausen            1:59.56,7     20.45,7 (20879)   21,107
17           2. Fischer Margrit        47 Steinhausen            2:51.36,1     17.00,8  (3148)   14,753
04         609. Kolb Patrick           70 Steinhausen            2:43.22,9     39.13,3 (41349)   15,495
04        1768. Küttel Jürgen          68 Steinhausen            3:26.26,0   1:22.16,4 (41369)   12,264
05        1436. Müller Kurt            71 Steinhausen            3:35.04,3   1:31.06,4 (52097)   11,771
03         516. Oberer Alphons         56 Steinhausen            2:16.21,6     25.54,4 (30556)   18,566
03         584. Oberer Marcel          84 Steinhausen            2:17.39,4     27.12,2 (30557)   18,391
04        1549. Schlumpf Pius          50 Steinhausen            3:12.42,6   1:08.33,0 (40612)   13,137
03         558. Spiess Jürg            44 Steinhausen            2:17.17,4     26.50,2 (30702)   18,440
05        1792. Steinmann Max          51 Steinhausen            3:51.11,5   1:47.13,6 (52930)   10,950
04        1132. Brändli Gottlieb       39 Steinmaur              2:57.55,7     53.46,1 (40084)   14,228
03        1981. Müller Fritz           35 Steinmaur              2:49.23,3     58.56,1 (31601)   14,946
04        1432. Peter Emanuel          41 Steinmaur              3:08.29,8   1:04.20,2 (41544)   13,431
04        1227. Roserens William       36 Steinmaur              3:01.00,3     56.50,7 (41619)   13,986
05        1035. Sigrist Christian      49 Steinmaur              3:17.55,4   1:13.57,5 (52461)   12,791
14         408. Weidmann Elsbeth       39 Steinmaur              3:17.42,8   1:01.18,8  (4138)   12,804
05        1132. Breitschmid Pascal     85 Stetten AG             3:22.06,7   1:18.08,8 (51138)   12,526
01         465. Huber Herbert          53 Stetten AG             1:51.28,4     22.27,3   (894)   22,711
05        2222. Humbel Bernhard        65 Stetten AG             4:20.59,2   2:17.01,3 (51695)    9,700
05        1136. Humbel Guido           69 Stetten AG             3:22.18,6   1:18.20,7 (51696)   12,513
14         532. Braun Elisabeth        39 Stetten SH             3:55.22,5   1:38.58,5  (4494)   10,756
05        2259. Braun Hans-Peter       36 Stetten SH             4:24.39,9   2:20.42,0 (52827)    9,565
14         316. Mettler Erika          41 Stettlen               3:06.26,3     50.02,3  (4092)   13,579
04         302. Mettler Hansueli       34 Stettlen               2:34.25,8     30.16,2 (40450)   16,393
05        1560. Nilsson Lars-Gunnar    51 Stettlen               3:40.50,5   1:36.52,6 (50577)   11,463
03        1221. Niederberger Peter     75 Stierva                2:29.32,1     39.04,9 (30542)   16,930
04         198. Bass Jachen            64 Strada                 2:31.17,5     27.07,9 (40044)   16,733
03        1063. Caspescha Christian    44 Strada                 2:26.54,4     36.27,2 (30136)   17,233
02         611. Caspescha Curdin       78 Strada                 1:59.24,6     20.13,6 (20107)   21,201
01         416. Caspescha Gion         85 Strada                 1:48.05,6     19.04,5   (931)   23,421
02         565. Zini Silvio            59 Strada                 1:58.24,7     19.13,7 (21818)   21,380
04        1291. Bögli Bruno            48 Strengelbach           3:03.19,8     59.10,2 (40077)   13,809
04        1510. Eugster Albert         42 Strengelbach           3:11.16,6   1:07.07,0 (41060)   13,235
04         471. Schenk Mathias         70 Studen BE              2:39.17,3     35.07,7 (42147)   15,893
05         188. Vettor Marcel          82 Studen SZ              2:38.14,5     34.16,6 (52636)   15,998
05         941. Hofstetter Patrick     72 Stüsslingen            3:13.42,1   1:09.44,2 (51660)   13,070
05        2740. Ellenberger Otto       44 Subingen               5:56.33,4   3:52.35,5 (50202)    7,100
03        1721. Stettler Ernst         45 Subingen               2:39.54,7     49.27,5 (30716)   15,831
05        1119. Kubli Michael          73 Suhr                   3:21.36,6   1:17.38,7 (50418)   12,557
04        1947. Leupi Felix-Andreas    65 Suhr                   4:55.17,1   2:51.07,5 (40411)    8,573
05         581. Quidort Marcel         58 Suhr                   2:56.54,6     52.56,7 (50624)   14,310
04        1047. Rufli Hans             44 Suhr                   2:55.34,4     51.24,8 (41631)   14,419
04         492. Hinrichs Max           43 Sulgen                 2:40.05,3     35.55,7 (41234)   15,814
04         497. Weiss Reto             71 Sulz                   2:40.16,4     36.06,8 (40766)   15,796
05        1317. Mathys Peter           44 Sulz AG                3:29.42,1   1:25.44,2 (52013)   12,072
05        1506. Rüede Christian        69 Sulz AG                3:37.42,7   1:33.44,8 (52309)   11,628
04        1055. Schraner Hanspeter     69 Sulz AG                2:55.47,6     51.38,0 (40633)   14,401
03        1288. Flückiger Johannes     38 Sumiswald              2:30.59,1     40.31,9 (30216)   16,767
05        1232. Rettenmund Bernhard    50 Sumiswald              3:26.33,7   1:22.35,8 (52252)   12,256
14         474. Stahel Beatrice        45 Sumiswald              3:28.22,9   1:11.58,9  (4438)   12,149
02        1604. Stahel Peter           40 Sumiswald              2:16.58,5     37.47,5 (21560)   18,482
14         528. Stalder Sylvia         44 Sumiswald              3:53.43,1   1:37.19,1  (4439)   10,832
03        1440. Marti Mathias Jun.     69 Summaprada             2:33.44,6     43.17,4 (31538)   16,467
05        1122. Marti Mathias Sen.     45 Summaprada             3:21.45,5   1:17.47,6 (51996)   12,548
15         604. Marti Rosmarie         45 Summaprada             4:13.03,1   1:52.09,1  (5659)   10,004
14         361. Marti Sabina           70 Summaprada             3:11.19,3     54.55,3  (4343)   13,232
02        1552. Bearth Giochen         61 Sumvitg                2:15.42,4     36.31,4 (20696)   18,655
02         798. Degonda Corsin         59 Sumvitg                2:02.33,8     23.22,8 (20844)   20,656
05        1409. Bundi Robert           51 Surrein                3:33.36,3   1:29.38,4 (51166)   11,852
02         903. Pelican Placi Giusep   71 Surrein                2:04.15,3     25.04,3 (20423)   20,375
02         589. Schmed Sigis           62 Surrein                1:58.57,0     19.46,0 (20489)   21,283
02        1062. Schmid Marc            70 Surrein                2:06.37,8     27.26,8 (21485)   19,992
05        1282. Amrein Werner          56 Sursee                 3:28.14,6   1:24.16,7 (50026)   12,157
15         758. Arnold Beatrice        75 Sursee                 5:02.11,9   2:41.17,9  (5284)    8,377
02         873. Bühler Hans-Peter      61 Sursee                 2:03.41,4     24.30,4 (20782)   20,468
03         629. Estermann Hans         64 Sursee                 2:18.24,9     27.57,7 (32117)   18,290
01         485. Gut Josef              55 Sursee                 1:54.28,2     25.27,1   (678)   22,116
15         307. Haas Nicole            76 Sursee                 3:30.50,7   1:09.56,7  (5504)   12,007
02        1209. Lütolf Pascal          66 Sursee                 2:09.04,2     29.53,2 (21237)   19,614
02         836. Müller Roman           66 Sursee                 2:03.00,1     23.49,1 (21304)   20,582
04         290. Schärli Andreas        69 Sursee                 2:34.10,9     30.01,3 (40594)   16,420
01         335. Schmid Urs             72 Sursee                 1:45.38,5     16.37,4   (797)   23,964
15         755. Steiger Daniela        69 Sursee                 4:59.27,4   2:38.33,4  (5836)    8,454
04         323. Wey Josef              65 Sursee                 2:35.17,0     31.07,4 (41892)   16,303
03        1151. Zimmermann Mario       68 Sursee                 2:28.12,7     37.45,5 (30824)   17,081
04        1274. Egli Werner            33 Susch                  3:02.30,2     58.20,6 (41044)   13,872
04        1091. Jautze Andreas         72 Susch                  2:56.49,4     52.39,8 (42073)   14,317

Total 1115



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.