35. Engadin Skimarathon 2003 - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name und Vorname       Jg Land/Ort                    Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr     km/h
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
02        1116. Baselgia Andreas       81 Rabius                 2:07.18,7     28.07,7 (20687)   19,885
03        1586. Beer Otto              51 Rabius                 2:37.02,6     46.35,4 (30911)   16,121
14          67. Candinas-Pally Pia     61 Rabius                 2:37.25,4     21.01,4  (4199)   16,082
02        1288. Orlik Ernst            57 Rabius                 2:10.07,4     30.56,4 (21338)   19,456
03        2011. Fehr Harry             66 Rafz                   2:50.56,1   1:00.28,9 (31130)   14,810
02         600. Flury Beat             65 Rafz                   1:59.14,7     20.03,7 (20919)   21,231
03        1923. Schweizer Ulrich       44 Rafz                   2:46.41,1     56.13,9 (31853)   15,188
01         378. Hermann Alois          51 Ramersberg             1:47.09,7     18.08,6   (462)   23,625
15         690. Kiser Sandra           83 Ramersberg             4:36.18,8   2:15.24,8  (5593)    9,162
04        1603. Krummenacher Hans      69 Ramersberg             3:14.41,9   1:10.32,3 (40374)   13,003
04        1335. Krummenacher Peter     73 Ramersberg             3:04.34,3   1:00.24,7 (41360)   13,716
03        2024. Krummenacher Pius      43 Ramersberg             2:51.40,1   1:01.12,9 (30426)   14,747
01         357. Thalmann Stephan       53 Ramersberg             1:46.21,7     17.20,6   (905)   23,802
02        1057. Eggenschwiler Beat     46 Ramiswil               2:06.31,5     27.20,5 (20145)   20,009
11          16. Allemann Melanie       78 Ramlinsburg            1:47.24,0      6.27,9    (57)   23,572
01         306. Merz Simon             71 Ramlinsburg            1:44.59,8     15.58,7   (736)   24,112
02         614. Sonderegger Rolf       69 Ramlinsburg            1:59.31,4     20.20,4 (20539)   21,181
02         239. Mosca Mario Andry      57 Ramosch                1:52.40,7     13.29,7 (21293)   22,468
01          19. Näff Buolf             77 Ramosch                1:35.30,0      6.28,9   (745)   26,509
02         417. Nef Ueli               81 Ramosch                1:56.07,3     16.56,3 (21868)   21,802
05         889. Gertschen René         66 Randa                  3:11.23,5   1:07.25,6 (51491)   13,227
05         699. Roten Daniel           62 Randa                  3:02.23,5     58.25,6 (52296)   13,880
02        1374. Summermatter Daniel    70 Randa                  2:12.00,7     32.49,7 (20570)   19,177
02         539. Truffer Roger          70 Randa                  1:58.00,1     18.49,1 (21613)   21,454
03         489. Zuber Benno            60 Randa                  2:15.52,9     25.25,7 (32093)   18,631
05        2639. Stettler Rolf          79 Ranflüh                5:17.57,9   3:14.00,0 (51107)    7,962
04        1728. Volpez Remo            37 Raperswilen            3:23.42,5   1:19.32,9 (41863)   12,428
15          17. Fischer Sabine         73 Rapperswil             2:42.13,6     21.19,6  (5430)   15,605
04         928. Indermaur Markus       64 Rapperswil             2:52.45,3     48.35,7 (40331)   14,654
05        1518. Maeder Markus          45 Rapperswil             3:38.03,1   1:34.05,2 (50478)   11,610
03        1614. Frieding Jan           73 Rapperswil SG          2:37.37,2     47.10,0 (31168)   16,062
05        1151. Gasser Beat            69 Rapperswil SG          3:23.14,8   1:19.16,9 (51468)   12,456
13         201. Helbling Katrin        77 Rapperswil SG          2:35.23,4     31.34,1  (3173)   16,292
15         120. Hertach Regula         73 Rapperswil SG          3:08.16,0     47.22,0  (5536)   13,447
03        2101. Isler Erwin            47 Rapperswil SG          3:20.20,5   1:29.53,3 (31355)   12,636
04         985. Jost Stephan           69 Rapperswil SG          2:53.54,7     49.45,1 (41298)   14,557
02         790. Kalt Benno             54 Rapperswil SG          2:02.29,2     23.18,2 (21129)   20,669
01         459. Marti Urs              72 Rapperswil SG          1:50.37,1     21.36,0   (492)   22,886
14          40. Nigg Andrea            68 Rapperswil SG          2:34.53,1     18.29,1  (4366)   16,345
04          63. Stangl Stefan          68 Rapperswil SG          2:22.20,3     18.10,7 (41769)   17,786
02        1627. Stössel Marcel         72 Rapperswil SG          2:17.55,2     38.44,2 (21576)   18,356
04        1072. Küffer Kurt            49 Raron                  2:56.20,1     52.10,5 (40375)   14,357
15         783. Arbenz Alice           24 Räterschen             5:19.39,4   2:58.45,4  (5283)    7,920
05        2710. Arbenz Hermann         25 Räterschen             5:43.27,8   3:39.29,9 (50990)    7,371
15         637. Beutler Madeleine      36 Räterschen             4:21.02,7   2:00.08,7  (5022)    9,698
05        1111. Beutler Walter         36 Räterschen             3:21.19,8   1:17.21,9 (50070)   12,574
05         921. Nager Martin           76 Realp                  3:13.14,4   1:09.16,5 (52110)   13,101
05         313. Simmen Franz-Xaver     76 Realp                  2:44.09,1     40.11,2 (52468)   15,422
02         491. Dietrich Andreas       63 Rebstein               1:57.18,7     18.07,7 (20138)   21,580
02         659. Schönenberger Bernhard 50 Rebstein               2:00.18,7     21.07,7 (21517)   21,042
13         287. Schönenberger Edith    51 Rebstein               2:49.46,6     45.57,3  (3267)   14,911
03        2093. Holderegger Stephan    47 Rebstein  SG           3:11.04,4   1:20.37,2 (32263)   13,249
02         257. Garbely Klaus          63 Reckingen              1:53.06,1     13.55,1 (20965)   22,384
03          67. Walpen Michael Otto    69 Reckingen              2:03.04,7     12.37,5 (32002)   20,569
02         914. Walpen Roman           58 Reckingen              2:04.31,2     25.20,2 (21662)   20,331
01         313. Walpen Christian       74 Reckingen VS           1:45.12,1     16.11,0   (843)   24,065
03         353. Walpen Paul            59 Reckingen VS           2:12.32,9     22.05,7 (32003)   19,100
02        1544. Bader Heinrich         48 Regensberg             2:15.32,0     36.21,0 (20677)   18,679
01         161. Bader Willi            79 Regensberg             1:41.02,9     12.01,8   (582)   25,054
03        1189. Bolliger Samuel        72 Regensberg             2:29.00,7     38.33,5 (30964)   16,989
04          93. Blöchlinger Paul       58 Regensdorf             2:24.45,7     20.36,1 (40075)   17,488
15         464. Breitenstein Yvonne    75 Regensdorf             3:49.25,8   1:28.31,8  (5338)   11,034
13          62. Ihle Sandra            71 Regensdorf             2:19.34,6     15.45,3  (3036)   18,138
14         324. Imhof Erika            52 Regensdorf             3:07.32,3     51.08,3  (4515)   13,499
03         761. Laube Marc             69 Regensdorf             2:20.38,9     30.11,7 (31470)   18,000
15         338. Metelka Valerie        85 Regensdorf             3:34.49,5   1:13.55,5  (5976)   11,784
02         475. Scharfetter Jürgen     70 Regensdorf             1:57.08,4     17.57,4 (21876)   21,612
05         387. Tanner Roland          69 Regensdorf             2:48.42,2     44.44,3 (52569)   15,006
15         707. Leimgruber Karin       78 Regensdorf 2           4:39.18,1   2:18.24,1  (5630)    9,064
03         263. Laube Roger            67 Regensdorf /zh         2:10.12,8     19.45,6 (30443)   19,442
03         366. Bänziger Peter         59 Rehetobel              2:13.05,2     22.38,0 (30038)   19,022
12         101. Eisenhut Käthy         77 Rehetobel              2:15.55,9     32.01,6  (2006)   18,624
02          52. Kast Reto              79 Rehetobel              1:47.14,4      8.03,4 (20301)   23,607
02        1155. Preisig Reto           62 Rehetobel              2:07.54,6     28.43,6 (20431)   19,792
05         894. Sträuli Roger          61 Rehetobel              3:11.40,7   1:07.42,8 (50782)   13,208
05         929. Zürcher Martin         52 Rehetobel              3:13.20,9   1:09.23,0 (50935)   13,093
04        1040. Berger Jürg            61 Reichenbach i. K.      2:55.15,1     51.05,5 (40878)   14,446
07           4. Lauener Paul           37 Reichenbach i. K.      4:11.05,2   2:14.08,8 (51915)   10,082
02         132. Müller Konrad          57 Reichenbach i. K.      1:50.16,0     11.05,0 (20397)   22,959
13         245. Ruch Margrit           55 Reichenbach i. K.      2:41.33,7     37.44,4  (3254)   15,670
01         207. Brotzer David          77 Reichenburg            1:42.23,0     13.21,9   (612)   24,727
04        1066. Brotzer Josef          46 Reichenburg            2:56.05,8     51.56,2 (40945)   14,376
05        2412. Hodel Marc             72 Reiden                 4:38.01,8   2:34.03,9 (51047)    9,105
05        2411. Meyerhans Rolf         70 Reiden                 4:38.00,4   2:34.02,5 (52064)    9,106
03        2016. Schürch Hans-Peter     47 Reiden                 2:51.09,0   1:00.41,8 (30684)   14,792
03        1714. Steger Marc            67 Reiden                 2:39.49,4     49.22,2 (31899)   15,840
05        2414. Wiesli Stefan          74 Reiden                 4:38.02,7   2:34.04,8 (53065)    9,105
02         427. Frey Markus            61 Reigoldswil            1:56.18,2     17.07,2 (20936)   21,768
04        1522. Regenass Werner        42 Reigoldswil            3:11.34,8   1:07.25,2 (41586)   13,214
03        1934. Schneider René         59 Reigoldswil            2:47.01,0     56.33,8 (30671)   15,158
03        1262. Wuthrich Walter        52 Reigoldswil /bl        2:30.34,1     40.06,9 (30813)   16,814
04        1888. Burkard Willy          26 Reinach                3:57.21,7   1:53.12,1 (42141)   10,666
05        2058. Koch Ernst             32 Reinach                4:06.54,7   2:02.56,8 (51833)   10,253
04        1907. Müller Arthur Werner   38 Reinach                4:08.28,0   2:04.18,4 (40472)   10,189
05         731. Nägelin Fritz          47 Reinach                3:03.26,1     59.28,2 (52108)   13,801
05          55. Scherrer Simon         61 Reinach                2:24.43,5     20.45,6 (52365)   17,493
04        1364. Steiner Jürg           38 Reinach                3:05.54,1   1:01.44,5 (41773)   13,618
01         356. Steiner Martin         68 Reinach                1:46.19,5     17.18,4   (813)   23,810
05         703. Voegtli Hanspeter      68 Reinach                3:02.36,0     58.38,1 (52967)   13,864
04        1416. Wiederkehr Louis       35 Reinach                3:07.48,3   1:03.38,7 (41899)   13,480
04         510. Keller Werner          58 Reinach AG             2:40.54,8     36.45,2 (40351)   15,733
04         352. Knuser Daniel          60 Reinach AG             2:36.16,1     32.06,5 (41345)   16,200
03        1718. Battilana Aldo         56 Reinach BL             2:39.53,5     49.26,3 (30899)   15,833
15          58. Schälli Claudia        79 Rekingen AG            2:56.02,8     35.08,8  (5777)   14,380
15          48. Villiger Barbara       79 Remetschwil            2:52.52,0     31.58,0  (5875)   14,645
03        1711. Kolly Daniel           56 Renan BE               2:39.47,6     49.20,4 (31430)   15,843
14         520. Bouchard Danielle      63 Renens VD              3:44.15,3   1:27.51,3  (4186)   11,289
05        1807. Boersma Cor            70 Reussbühl              3:51.56,3   1:47.58,4 (51104)   10,915
02        1144. Huwiler Roland         66 Reussbühl              2:07.46,0     28.35,0 (21094)   19,815
02        1086. Thalmann Hans          46 Reussbühl              2:06.58,6     27.47,6 (21810)   19,938
03        1346. Zosso Peter            54 Reussbühl              2:31.52,3     41.25,1 (30825)   16,669
01         417. Baselgia Roman         57 Rhäzüns                1:48.07,4     19.06,3   (412)   23,414
05         801. Caluori Markus         63 Rhäzüns                3:07.07,1   1:03.09,2 (53003)   13,529
04         467. Geronimi Gion          52 Rhäzüns                2:39.09,0     34.59,4 (41148)   15,907
05        1983. Blaser Fritz           52 Rheinfelden            4:01.30,4   1:57.32,5 (51089)   10,482
04         597. Feer Bernhard          44 Rheinfelden            2:43.09,8     39.00,2 (40182)   15,516
05        1587. Raggini Silvio         65 Rheinfelden            3:41.59,6   1:38.01,7 (50627)   11,404
15         454. Barloggio Federica     66 Riazzino               3:48.08,9   1:27.14,9  (5009)   11,096
05          38. Gianetti Mauro         64 Riazzino               2:21.04,9     17.07,0 (51498)   17,944
15         577. Gianetti Morena        62 Riazzino               4:08.20,4   1:47.26,4  (5472)   10,194
05        1763. Amacher Peter          70 Richterswil            3:50.03,1   1:46.05,2 (50965)   11,004
03         781. Bachmann Peter         58 Richterswil            2:21.07,9     30.40,7 (30878)   17,938
05        2419. Bänziger Dialma Jakob  27 Richterswil            4:38.18,4   2:34.20,5 (50044)    9,096
03        1217. Flückiger Rudolf       43 Richterswil            2:29.26,9     38.59,7 (31146)   16,940
05        1166. Gloor Rolf             49 Richterswil            3:23.33,6   1:19.35,7 (50264)   12,437
15         687. Gloor Ulrike           39 Richterswil            4:35.57,9   2:15.03,9  (5080)    9,173
04         389. Hasler Gerold          42 Richterswil            2:37.16,1     33.06,5 (40288)   16,097
04         814. König Jürg             56 Richterswil            2:49.35,9     45.26,3 (41350)   14,927
02         136. Meier Peter            59 Richterswil            1:50.23,1     11.12,1 (21850)   22,935
04         539. Meyer Niklaus          41 Richterswil            2:41.41,2     37.31,6 (41990)   15,658
12          53. Polloni Irma           55 Richterswil            2:01.24,0     17.29,7  (2144)   20,854
02        1651. Rossel Christophe      52 Richterswil            2:18.49,0     39.38,0 (21425)   18,237
13         183. Thalmann Ruth          49 Richterswil            2:33.47,8     29.58,5  (3285)   16,461
04         921. Thalmann Stefan        84 Richterswil            2:52.36,5     48.26,9 (41818)   14,667
02         267. Wagner Richard         54 Richterswil            1:53.14,1     14.03,1 (21659)   22,357
03         860. Bolfing Leo            40 Rickenbach             2:22.48,9     32.21,7 (30962)   17,727
02        1629. Frey Peter             40 Rickenbach             2:17.57,6     38.46,6 (20187)   18,350
04          65. Ryter Werner           49 Rickenbach             2:22.30,5     18.20,9 (41635)   17,765
02         989. Habermacher Heinz      64 Rickenbach LU          2:05.39,1     26.28,1 (21031)   20,148
05         754. Schmid Marcel          68 Rickenbach LU          3:04.29,4   1:00.31,5 (53058)   13,722
05        1419. Büttiker Conrad        42 Rickenbach SO          3:33.58,1   1:30.00,2 (50131)   11,832
05         944. Manzoni Christian      68 Rickenbach SZ          3:13.45,2   1:09.47,3 (50489)   13,066
04         558. Gujer Peter            79 Rickenbach ZH          2:42.10,9     38.01,3 (41969)   15,610
15         571. Lüttich Bettina        68 Rickenbach ZH          4:06.45,8   1:45.51,8  (5156)   10,259
03        1814. Müller Heinz           46 Rickenbach ZH          2:42.29,7     52.02,5 (30522)   15,580
03         872. Burgener Alois         40 Ried-Brig              2:23.13,1     32.45,9 (30122)   17,677
02         743. Burgener Helmut        76 Ried-Brig              2:01.43,2     22.32,2 (20788)   20,799
04        1343. Michlig Franz          50 Ried-Brig              3:04.54,3   1:00.44,7 (42078)   13,691
04         165. Steiner Kurt           64 Ried-Brig              2:29.35,0     25.25,4 (40676)   16,925
03         837. Wüthrich Stefan        70 Riedbach               2:22.18,1     31.50,9 (32066)   17,791
05         630. Zoller Markus          72 Rieden AG              2:59.04,8     55.06,9 (50926)   14,137
05        1696. Lehmann Martin         76 Rieden SG              3:47.21,9   1:43.24,0 (51919)   11,134
04        1346. Sutter Klaus           42 Rieden SG              3:05.02,8   1:00.53,2 (40698)   13,681
03        1191. Scheichl Manfred       41 Riederalp              2:29.02,4     38.35,2 (31804)   16,986
05         377. Stabile Leonardo       65 Riedern                2:48.08,9     44.11,0 (52501)   15,056
03         630. Stüssi Beat            67 Riedern                2:18.27,1     27.59,9 (32156)   18,285
05        1338. Eitel Paul             57 Riedholz               3:30.48,0   1:26.50,1 (50201)   12,009
14         269. Kraus-Ott Kathrin      67 Riedikon               3:00.34,2     44.10,2  (4083)   14,020
04         422. Schmid Heiner          40 Riedikon               2:38.04,4     33.54,8 (41686)   16,015
04        1791. Arnold Franz           41 Riehen                 3:29.18,8   1:25.09,2 (40829)   12,095
04        1558. Blatter René           55 Riehen                 3:12.57,7   1:08.48,1 (40071)   13,120
03        1560. Bürgin Rolf            39 Riehen                 2:36.28,9     46.01,7 (31010)   16,178
03         269. Loosli Peter           48 Riehen                 2:10.25,2     19.58,0 (30463)   19,411
05        1318. Moser Roland           62 Riehen                 3:29.44,9   1:25.47,0 (50548)   12,070
03        1603. Randegger Claudio      69 Riehen                 2:37.19,9     46.52,7 (31712)   16,091
05        1961. Roser Paul             42 Riehen                 3:59.56,8   1:55.58,9 (52290)   10,551
05        2204. Rückel Hans            34 Riehen                 4:19.29,1   2:15.31,2 (52308)    9,756
05        1307. Scherrer Adrian        ?? Riehen                 3:29.09,9   1:25.12,0 (52363)   12,103
05        2358. Staub Theodor          41 Riehen                 4:33.57,8   2:29.59,9 (52513)    9,241
05        1535. Vonder Mühll Alfred    38 Riehen                 3:38.57,3   1:34.59,4 (50852)   11,562
05        1008. Napieralski Fabian     75 Riggisberg             3:16.58,4   1:13.00,5 (53007)   12,853
02        1257. Osterwalder Hans       57 Rigi Kaltbad           2:09.41,4     30.30,4 (20415)   19,521
05        2162. Grob Arnold            37 Rindal                 4:16.50,6   2:12.52,7 (51544)    9,856
02         599. Imboden Roman          77 Ringgenberg            1:59.14,2     20.03,2 (20278)   21,232
04        1869. Michel Fritz           36 Ringgenberg            3:46.29,1   1:42.19,5 (41461)   11,178
02        1518. Michel Urs             68 Ringgenberg BE         2:14.50,5     35.39,5 (21283)   18,775
04         646. Schmid Fritz           41 Riniken                2:44.17,5     40.07,9 (41684)   15,409
05        1941. Stammbach Armin        32 Riniken                3:58.35,1   1:54.37,2 (52509)   10,611
03        1601. Stäuble Michael        69 Riniken                2:37.18,1     46.50,9 (31897)   16,094
05         773. Serena Nico            79 Risch                  3:05.31,7   1:01.33,8 (53027)   13,645
00          32. Diezig Thomas          81 Ritzingen              1:29.00,3      0.59,4   (325)   28,444
02        1153. Borghesi Paolo         68 Riva S. Vitale         2:07.53,9     28.42,9 (20743)   19,794
04        1436. Cavadini Mauro         67 Riva S. Vitale         3:08.35,9   1:04.26,3 (40971)   13,423
05        1353. Walters Michael        63 Rivaz                  3:31.14,4   1:27.16,5 (53085)   11,984
03         973. Ferrari Fabio          69 Rivera                 2:25.14,0     34.46,8 (31137)   17,431
05         142. Leoni Claudio          86 Rivera                 2:35.07,1     31.09,2 (51927)   16,321
04         356. Leoni Luca             58 Rivera                 2:36.23,3     32.13,7 (40408)   16,188
05        1884. Gutknecht Fritz        44 Rizenbach              3:55.47,6   1:51.49,7 (51565)   10,736
05        1371. Zuccolo Ivan           66 Rodels                 3:32.10,4   1:28.12,5 (52800)   11,932
05        1128. Thürler Peter          53 Rodersdorf             3:22.01,1   1:18.03,2 (52586)   12,532
03        1668. Jelmini Aldo           54 Rodi-Fiesso            2:38.55,8     48.28,6 (31371)   15,929
03        1203. Ammann Beat            72 Roggwil BE             2:29.12,2     38.45,0 (30850)   16,968
05        2042. Läuchli Erich          35 Rohr                   4:06.09,7   2:02.11,8 (51913)   10,284
03        1762. Rätz Walter            40 Rohr                   2:40.57,7     50.30,5 (31713)   15,728
14         253. Bresson Sylvia         64 Rohr AG                2:59.01,0     42.37,0  (4018)   14,142
02        1775. Gsell Achim            61 Rohr AG                2:34.53,0     55.42,0 (21019)   16,345
03        1096. Bolliger Roger         75 Romanshorn             2:27.24,3     36.57,1 (30092)   17,175
14         454. Kern Cornelia          76 Romanshorn             3:24.27,6   1:08.03,6  (4579)   12,382
05        1578. Niedermann Markus      71 Romanshorn             3:41.34,9   1:37.37,0 (50574)   11,425
03        1894. Seiler Markus          53 Romanshorn             2:45.27,6     55.00,4 (32274)   15,300
02         514. Frey Alexander         74 Rombach                1:57.32,5     18.21,5 (20932)   21,538
04         821. Frey Max               40 Rombach                2:49.43,8     45.34,2 (41101)   14,916
03         110. Bourqui Christian      82 Romont                 2:05.10,5     14.43,3 (30097)   20,225
02        1502. Deschenaux Gilbert     46 Romont                 2:14.35,8     35.24,8 (20855)   18,809
05         114. Strüby Fabien          83 Romont                 2:32.12,1     28.14,2 (52541)   16,633
01          24. Grandjean Frederic     80 Romont FR              1:35.33,4      6.32,3   (670)   26,494
02          49. Laurent Michel         84 Romont FR              1:47.08,7      7.57,7 (20347)   23,628
05        1645. Föhn Alois             62 Rona                   3:44.46,0   1:40.48,1 (51415)   11,263
02         627. Lozza Niclo            52 Rona                   1:59.48,4     20.37,4 (21224)   21,131
03         686. Poltera Clemens        52 Rona                   2:19.21,6     28.54,4 (31696)   18,166
02        1138. Honegger Othmar        57 Root                   2:07.39,9     28.28,9 (21079)   19,830
02        1240. Meier Patrick          65 Root                   2:09.31,3     30.20,3 (20381)   19,546
05        1634. Vogel Martin           71 Root                   3:44.07,6   1:40.09,7 (52648)   11,295
05        1284. Ebneter Werner         48 Rorbas                 3:28.19,3   1:24.21,4 (51326)   12,152
14         517. Bollmann Ruth          54 Rorbas-Freienstein     3:41.12,5   1:24.48,5  (4183)   11,444
05        1634. Bosio Fulvio           72 Rorbas-Freienstein     3:44.07,6   1:40.09,7 (51123)   11,295
04        1819. Bosshard Robin         78 Rorbas-Freienstein     3:33.10,4   1:29.00,8 (42155)   11,876
15         770. Fiechter Regula        65 Rorbas-Freienstein     5:08.23,6   2:47.29,6  (5425)    8,209
14         533. Keller Andrea          79 Rorbas-Freienstein     3:55.45,2   1:39.21,2  (4628)   10,738
02        1760. Keller Werner          54 Rorbas-Freienstein     2:28.13,8     49.02,8 (20310)   17,079
05        1203. Matzinger Theo         61 Rorbas-Freienstein     3:25.28,4   1:21.30,5 (50504)   12,321
02         201. Bosshart Christoph     56 Rorschach              1:51.50,0     12.39,0 (20079)   22,638
02        1286. Hutter Gregor          78 Rorschach              2:10.07,0     30.56,0 (21092)   19,457
05         621. Lorenzi Remo           76 Rorschach              2:58.45,6     54.47,7 (53071)   14,162
02         314. Brandenberger Erwin    70 Rorschacherberg        1:54.10,7     14.59,7 (20084)   22,173
13         251. Burri Andrea           76 Rorschacherberg        2:42.30,9     38.41,6  (3123)   15,578
05         311. Hemerka Ulrich         50 Rorschacherberg        2:44.07,6     40.09,7 (53034)   15,425
05        1007. Herzog Daniel          68 Rorschacherberg        3:16.51,5   1:12.53,6 (51636)   12,860
04          16. Moser Marc             74 Rorschacherberg        2:16.39,2     12.29,6 (40469)   18,526
03         894. Noack Patrick          74 Rorschacherberg        2:23.28,4     33.01,2 (31634)   17,645
04        1604. Rupper Florin          49 Rorschacherberg        3:14.45,7   1:10.36,1 (40581)   12,998
03        1935. Cueni Josef            35 Röschenz               2:47.05,7     56.38,5 (30149)   15,151
04         281. Malzach Klemenz        52 Röschenz               2:33.51,3     29.41,7 (40428)   16,455
05        1970. Schnell Otto           39 Röschenz               4:00.22,6   1:56.24,7 (52401)   10,532
05          35. Kolly Eric             66 Rossens FR             2:20.26,1     16.28,2 (51842)   18,027
03         505. Mettraux Jean-Luc      63 Rossens FR             2:16.09,4     25.42,2 (30496)   18,594
01         205. Rossier Alain          79 Rossinière             1:42.18,5     13.17,4   (778)   24,745
15         771. Hügli Nadège           74 Rothenbrunnen          5:09.06,5   2:48.12,5  (5553)    8,190
05        1442. Buholzer Daniel        78 Rothenburg             3:35.30,4   1:31.32,5 (51163)   11,747
05         876. Buholzer Hanspeter     45 Rothenburg             3:10.22,5   1:06.24,6 (52830)   13,298
03         869. Bürgisser David        63 Rothenburg             2:23.00,7     32.33,5 (30125)   17,702
05        2118. Bütler Thomas          66 Rothenburg             4:11.45,8   2:07.47,9 (51186)   10,055
02         545. Flury Ferdi            59 Rothenburg             1:58.06,9     18.55,9 (20920)   21,434
03         590. Frei Kurt              51 Rothenburg             2:17.44,5     27.17,3 (30225)   18,380
15         201. Kilchmann Sabine       66 Rothenburg             3:18.27,9     57.33,9  (5590)   12,756
03        1127. Künzli Franz           63 Rothenburg             2:27.44,6     37.17,4 (30433)   17,135
02         507. Marfurt Hans           57 Rothenburg             1:57.25,1     18.14,1 (21248)   21,561
02         872. Nyffenegger Peter      64 Rothenburg             2:03.41,1     24.30,1 (21332)   20,468
03        1719. Signer Daniel          70 Rothenburg             2:39.53,6     49.26,4 (31866)   15,833
03         494. Thürig Hans            ?? Rothenburg             2:15.56,2     25.29,0 (31945)   18,624
05        1445. Zosso Paul             50 Rothenburg             3:35.39,1   1:31.41,2 (50928)   11,739
03         190. Gysin Ruedi            62 Rothenfluh             2:08.01,1     17.33,9 (30293)   19,776
01           3. Beeler Armin           68 Rothenthurm            1:32.12,5      3.11,4   (956)   27,456
00         102. Beeler Karl            59 Rothenthurm            1:35.31,4      7.30,5   (254)   26,503
02         439. Frei Roland            64 Rothenthurm            1:56.27,7     17.16,7 (20186)   21,738
01          15. Gwerder Cornel         73 Rothenthurm            1:34.19,7      5.18,6   (459)   26,839
01         108. Luchsinger Reto        72 Rothenthurm            1:39.36,2     10.35,1   (729)   25,417
02        1319. Cavelti Josef          44 Rothrist               2:10.58,2     31.47,2 (20109)   19,330
05        2134. Jost Konrad            54 Rothrist               4:12.59,0   2:09.01,1 (50367)   10,007
05        2563. Küng Eugen             25 Rothrist               4:55.02,3   2:51.04,4 (51878)    8,580
02         888. Lüscher Hans           48 Rothrist               2:03.56,5     24.45,5 (21233)   20,426
15         403. Näf Anita              42 Rothrist               3:42.01,6   1:21.07,6  (5173)   11,402
05        2152. Näf Heinz              38 Rothrist               4:15.01,5   2:11.03,6 (50561)    9,927
05        2469. Odermatt Anton         28 Rothrist               4:43.56,8   2:39.58,9 (50586)    8,916
04        1234. Schuler Heinrich       33 Rotkreuz               3:01.13,0     57.03,4 (41711)   13,970
02         677. Denier Claude          86 Rottenschwil           2:00.31,1     21.20,1 (21758)   21,006
01         372. Denier Richard         54 Rottenschwil           1:46.46,8     17.45,7   (862)   23,709
02         546. Pasini Siro            66 Roveredo               1:58.08,1     18.57,1 (21349)   21,430
04        1444. Ciocco Marco           40 Roveredo GR            3:08.46,0   1:04.36,4 (40981)   13,411
14          94. Arn Lisa               60 Roveredo TI            2:40.37,0     24.13,0  (4159)   15,762
02         956. Casella Mario          59 Roveredo TI            2:05.11,8     26.00,8 (20807)   20,221
05        2100. Wullschleger Lorenzo   40 Rovio                  4:09.56,0   2:05.58,1 (50904)   10,129
05        2638. Zaugg Daniel           81 Rüderswil              5:17.56,9   3:13.59,0 (51181)    7,962
05        2303. Schweizer Franz        36 Rüdlingen              4:27.49,6   2:23.51,7 (50725)    9,452
05        2158. Belzer Martin          70 Rudolfstetten          4:16.03,1   2:12.05,2 (51045)    9,887
03           5. Crameri Remo           59 Rudolfstetten          1:55.17,0      4.49,8 (31045)   21,960
05        1747. Neumann Bernd          41 Rudolfstetten          3:49.29,3   1:45.31,4 (52124)   11,031
03         446. Schaerer Georges       37 Rudolfstetten          2:14.32,8     24.05,6 (31791)   18,816
04         782. Wälchli Urs            68 Rüedisbach             2:48.33,5     44.23,9 (40749)   15,019
05        1766. Hiltbrunner Urs        54 Rüeggisberg            3:50.09,4   1:46.11,5 (51642)   10,999
03         847. Stalder Urs            56 Rüegsauschachen        2:22.34,4     32.07,2 (31894)   17,757
02        1163. Fankhauser Niklaus     52 Rüegsbach              2:08.03,8     28.52,8 (20898)   19,769
05         887. Stalder Michael        81 Rüegsbach              3:11.15,3   1:07.17,4 (52508)   13,237
02         474. Cavegn Aluis           59 Rueras                 1:57.07,6     17.56,6 (20809)   21,615
02        1264. Eicher Othmar          61 Rüeterswil             2:09.48,9     30.37,9 (20151)   19,502
03        1770. Brandenberg Ruedi      47 Rüfenach               2:41.14,8     50.47,6 (30100)   15,700
04        1168. Niffenegger Alfred     58 Rüfenacht              2:59.10,5     55.00,9 (41513)   14,129
15         631. Bickel Hügli Susy      44 Rüfenacht BE           4:19.45,3   1:58.51,3  (5310)    9,746
04        1695. Breitenmoser Francois  38 Rüfenacht BE           3:20.58,5   1:16.48,9 (40938)   12,597
04        1744. Hügli Lorenz           40 Rüfenacht BE           3:24.38,5   1:20.28,9 (41260)   12,371
05        2191. Joss Rudolf            47 Rüfenacht BE           4:18.37,8   2:14.39,9 (51754)    9,788
04        1838. Leisi Peter            28 Rüfenacht BE           3:36.32,7   1:32.23,1 (40406)   11,691
05         332. Zahner Thomas          77 Rufi                   2:45.16,8     41.18,9 (52764)   15,317
03         488. Hämmerle Gerard        65 Rupperswil             2:15.49,6     25.22,4 (30304)   18,639
03         435. Roder Beat             63 Ruppoldsried           2:14.19,4     23.52,2 (31742)   18,847
04        1447. Bachmann Kurt          43 Rüschlikon             3:08.52,3   1:04.42,7 (40841)   13,404
02         828. Bühler Reto            65 Rüschlikon             2:02.55,9     23.44,9 (20783)   20,594
02         791. Rüdisühli Heini        62 Rüschlikon             2:02.29,5     23.18,5 (20465)   20,668
03         918. Ehrensperger Hans Hch. 40 Russikon               2:24.00,0     33.32,8 (31107)   17,581
05        1361. Gasser Karl            50 Russikon               3:31.37,6   1:27.39,7 (53098)   11,963
04         977. Imwinkelried Bernhard  48 Russikon               2:53.46,9     49.37,3 (40329)   14,568
01         493. Müller Christoph       60 Russikon               1:57.23,9     28.22,8   (502)   21,565
04         847. Nänni Kurt             48 Russikon               2:50.32,3     46.22,7 (41503)   14,845
14         509. Nänni Nadja            77 Russikon               3:37.40,7   1:21.16,7  (4362)   11,630
04         188. Siebenmann Dieter      43 Russikon               2:30.51,3     26.41,7 (41739)   16,782
13         177. Siebenmann Regula      57 Russikon               2:33.16,9     29.27,6  (3272)   16,516
04         825. Birrer Rudolf          45 Ruswil                 2:49.49,2     45.39,6 (40901)   14,908
02          54. Di Tommaso Enrico      60 Ruswil                 1:47.16,1      8.05,1 (20862)   23,601
05        1396. Graf Fredy             70 Ruswil                 3:33.02,7   1:29.04,8 (51527)   11,883
05         183. Hafner Peter           67 Ruswil                 2:38.00,8     34.02,9 (51579)   16,022
03        1076. Hofstetter Beat        61 Ruswil                 2:27.05,1     36.37,9 (31320)   17,212
05        1674. Kiener Adi             40 Ruswil                 3:46.12,8   1:42.14,9 (51809)   11,191
03        1503. Müller Kurt            67 Ruswil                 2:35.20,2     44.53,0 (30523)   16,298
02         516. Schmidli Walter        56 Ruswil                 1:57.35,2     18.24,2 (20498)   21,530
03         430. Stöckli Peter          44 Ruswil                 2:14.16,0     23.48,8 (32261)   18,855
15         147. Ebneter Rina           55 Rüthi                  3:11.36,5     50.42,5  (5399)   13,212
04         632. Rüegg Bruno            41 Rüti                   2:43.55,4     39.45,8 (40577)   15,444
03         520. Hug Ulrich             49 Rüti b. Büren          2:16.31,6     26.04,4 (31339)   18,543
03        1291. Müller Alfred          34 Rüti GL                2:31.00,9     40.33,7 (31599)   16,764
13          42. Seibert Heidi          63 Rüti GL                2:15.56,9     12.07,6  (3270)   18,622
01         114. Vögeli Andreas         86 Rüti GL                1:39.45,5     10.44,4   (549)   25,378
02         412. Vögeli Mathias         66 Rüti GL                1:56.03,7     16.52,7 (21642)   21,813
03         348. Vögeli Ruedi           57 Rüti GL                2:12.25,6     21.58,4 (31983)   19,117
01          55. Vögeli Thomas          84 Rüti GL                1:36.30,5      7.29,4   (550)   26,232
14         443. Baumann Esther         46 Rüti-Winkel            3:22.52,8   1:06.28,8  (4007)   12,478
15          84. Krieger-Fritschi Pamel 68 Rüti-Winkel            3:01.48,1     40.54,1  (5450)   13,925
04        1366. Brand Hans             27 Rüti ZH                3:06.00,9   1:01.51,3 (40933)   13,610
15         400. Buchmüller Esther      83 Rüti ZH                3:41.44,3   1:20.50,3  (5350)   11,417
05        1660. Catenazzi Pier Franco  39 Rüti ZH                3:45.24,6   1:41.26,7 (51212)   11,231
02        1611. Ciresa August          45 Rüti ZH                2:17.04,9     37.53,9 (20117)   18,468
02         349. Gisler Andreas         50 Rüti ZH                1:54.59,1     15.48,1 (20995)   22,017
02        1214. Gmür Max               60 Rüti ZH                2:09.06,7     29.55,7 (20996)   19,608
02        1317. Grätzer Edgar          40 Rüti ZH                2:10.49,8     31.38,8 (20222)   19,351
03        1297. Hofstetter Stefan      69 Rüti ZH                2:31.05,3     40.38,1 (31322)   16,756
02        1432. Keller Ernst           45 Rüti ZH                2:12.51,5     33.40,5 (20309)   19,055
03        1857. Klantschnik Roland     58 Rüti ZH                2:44.05,1     53.37,9 (31410)   15,429
05         950. Kohler Robert          48 Rüti ZH                3:13.51,0   1:09.53,1 (50405)   13,060
03        1013. Rüegg Bruno            69 Rüti ZH                2:25.51,9     35.24,7 (30630)   17,356
04         878. Rüegg Hans             46 Rüti ZH                2:51.39,8     47.30,2 (41628)   14,748
05        2159. Rüegg Hermann          37 Rüti ZH                4:16.20,4   2:12.22,5 (52310)    9,876
03        1379. Scherrer Josef         30 Rüti ZH                2:32.39,7     42.12,5 (30649)   16,583
04        1587. Stössel Daniel         69 Rüti ZH                3:13.49,9   1:09.40,3 (41784)   13,061
02        1589. Tsar Felix             68 Rüti ZH                2:16.37,2     37.26,2 (20582)   18,530
02        1355. Vogel Marco            65 Rüti ZH                2:11.34,7     32.23,7 (21641)   19,241
02         943. Vontobel Christian     46 Rüti ZH                2:04.57,2     25.46,2 (20009)   20,261
14         362. Wermuth-Rüegg Marlene  70 Rüti ZH                3:11.51,4     55.27,4  (4475)   13,195
04         838. Besson Marc            70 Rutschwil-Dägerlen     2:50.11,8     46.02,2 (40886)   14,875
03        1774. Fenyö Sandro           59 Ruvigliana             2:41.18,1     50.50,9 (30204)   15,695

Total 348



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.